Deuces Wild Triathlon Olympic OPEN

Age Group Results

May 21, 2005


Results by It's About Time Timing

Top 10 Females

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Lisa Ribes

26

2

27:01.7

28:44

1:44.4

1

1:09:57.2

21.4

1:09.5

1

44:55.7

7:14

2:24:48.7

2

27

Heather Fent-Reed

31

3

26:51.1

28:34

2:11.5

1

1:12:39.9

20.6

1:21.3

1

47:46.9

7:42

2:30:50.8

3

31

Laurie Abrams

40

1

21:44.5

23:07

2:15.4

1

1:15:31.2

19.8

1:59.3

1

51:18.5

8:16

2:32:49.1

4

36

Char Latham

37

2

27:38.6

29:24

2:10.0

1

1:13:02.0

20.5

1:21.5

1

49:55.7

8:02

2:34:07.9

5

37

Susan Griffin-Kakliki

50

1

22:22.9

23:48

1:54.6

1

1:18:26.9

19.1

1:27.9

1

51:00.0

8:13

2:35:12.4

6

41

Katie Prince

25

1

25:34.2

27:12

2:26.7

2

1:19:24.1

18.9

2:08.8

2

50:03.0

8:04

2:39:36.9

7

47

Leona Weinstein

42

3

27:34.0

29:20

2:12.7

4

1:20:02.7

18.7

1:48.9

2

54:22.5

8:45

2:46:00.9

8

48

Tara Osborn

31

5

30:27.8

32:24

2:17.0

2

1:15:50.3

19.7

1:41.1

2

56:13.8

9:03

2:46:30.0

9

49

Cindy Munroe

40

2

27:05.5

28:49

2:45.3

5

1:20:21.9

18.6

1:51.1

3

55:33.1

8:57

2:47:36.9

10

51

Kimberly Margel

34

2

26:08.0

27:48

2:14.2

3

1:19:18.2

18.9

1:30.9

6

58:45.7

9:28

2:47:57.1

 

Women 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

91

Leslie Marasco

19

1

30:28.8

32:25

3:26.8

1

1:39:25.1

15.1

2:17.9

1

1:15:07.9

12:06

3:30:46.7

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

70

Jaime Volkmer

23

1

30:09.6

32:04

2:30.3

1

1:20:02.4

18.7

1:55.1

1

1:04:56.4

10:27

2:59:34.0

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Lisa Ribes

26

2

27:01.7

28:44

1:44.4

1

1:09:57.2

21.4

1:09.5

1

44:55.7

7:14

2:24:48.7

2

41

Katie Prince

25

1

25:34.2

27:12

2:26.7

2

1:19:24.1

18.9

2:08.8

2

50:03.0

8:04

2:39:36.9

3

64

Bridget Uzzelle

26

6

30:44.6

32:42

2:12.6

4

1:22:54.0

18.1

2:00.2

3

56:27.5

9:05

2:54:19.0

4

69

Jane Pilger

29

5

28:46.7

30:36

2:54.4

3

1:22:45.1

18.1

2:04.0

4

1:02:25.1

10:03

2:58:55.4

5

72

Karina McDonald

29

3

27:47.6

29:33

2:50.6

6

1:27:15.0

17.2

1:44.3

5

1:02:38.5

10:05

3:02:16.2

6

80

Andrea Waters

26

4

28:09.8

29:57

2:48.0

5

1:26:40.0

17.3

2:52.3

6

1:05:53.3

10:37

3:06:23.5

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

27

Heather Fent-Reed

31

3

26:51.1

28:34

2:11.5

1

1:12:39.9

20.6

1:21.3

1

47:46.9

7:42

2:30:50.8

2

48

Tara Osborn

31

5

30:27.8

32:24

2:17.0

2

1:15:50.3

19.7

1:41.1

2

56:13.8

9:03

2:46:30.0

3

51

Kimberly Margel

34

2

26:08.0

27:48

2:14.2

3

1:19:18.2

18.9

1:30.9

6

58:45.7

9:28

2:47:57.1

4

56

Kim Kennedy

30

1

25:12.1

26:49

3:20.6

5

1:20:14.0

18.7

2:49.3

5

58:40.5

9:27

2:50:16.6

5

61

Minette Host

30

4

30:04.5

31:59

2:32.8

6

1:20:30.3

18.6

1:38.6

3

57:40.1

9:17

2:52:26.3

6

63

Heather Rencher

34

7

31:30.8

33:31

2:28.5

4

1:19:55.1

18.7

1:25.3

4

58:04.5

9:21

2:53:24.3

7

79

Angie Bastl

33

8

32:57.1

35:03

2:45.1

7

1:28:07.7

17.0

2:03.3

7

1:00:29.6

9:44

3:06:23.0

8

86

Katy Nance

34

6

30:46.3

32:44

4:39.0

8

1:28:36.2

16.9

3:31.2

8

1:08:30.3

11:02

3:16:03.0

9

94

Kim Wagner

32

9

37:59.2

40:24

5:14.8

9

1:36:59.3

15.4

4:09.7

9

1:22:23.4

13:16

3:46:46.5

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

36

Char Latham

37

2

27:38.6

29:24

2:10.0

1

1:13:02.0

20.5

1:21.5

1

49:55.7

8:02

2:34:07.9

2

54

Jane Morrison

39

1

27:04.9

28:48

2:56.8

2

1:22:05.3

18.2

1:57.1

2

55:47.4

8:59

2:49:51.6

3

76

Kris McNally

36

3

35:18.7

37:33

3:32.2

3

1:25:36.3

17.5

2:41.0

3

58:01.5

9:21

3:05:09.9

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

31

Laurie Abrams

40

1

21:44.5

23:07

2:15.4

1

1:15:31.2

19.8

1:59.3

1

51:18.5

8:16

2:32:49.1

2

47

Leona Weinstein

42

3

27:34.0

29:20

2:12.7

4

1:20:02.7

18.7

1:48.9

2

54:22.5

8:45

2:46:00.9

3

49

Cindy Munroe

40

2

27:05.5

28:49

2:45.3

5

1:20:21.9

18.6

1:51.1

3

55:33.1

8:57

2:47:36.9

4

67

Laurie Sheldon-Campbel

42

4

31:17.7

33:17

2:43.8

3

1:19:31.9

18.8

1:47.1

4

1:02:24.1

10:03

2:57:44.6

5

68

Cathy Pfeifer

42

5

31:51.0

33:53

2:45.8

2

1:18:50.4

19.0

2:02.9

5

1:02:57.4

10:08

2:58:27.7

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

71

Cindy Neely

46

1

30:38.1

32:35

2:17.2

2

1:24:13.5

17.8

1:37.5

1

1:01:53.6

9:58

3:00:40.1

2

81

Jody Madsen

45

2

37:06.8

39:28

3:02.7

1

1:22:37.4

18.1

1:40.8

2

1:02:37.8

10:05

3:07:05.6

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

Susan Griffin-Kakliki

50

1

22:22.9

23:48

1:54.6

1

1:18:26.9

19.1

1:27.9

1

51:00.0

8:13

2:35:12.4

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

89

Carol Lyndell

57

1

38:58.8

41:27

5:33.8

1

1:32:59.9

16.1

3:32.5

1

1:05:14.4

10:30

3:26:19.5

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

92

Karin Bivens

61

1

36:36.4

38:56

5:26.3

1

1:24:53.5

17.6

2:50.8

1

1:22:28.6

13:17

3:32:15.7

 

Top 10 Males

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Thomas Taylor

29

1

21:02.8

22:23

1:23.9

2

1:03:12.1

23.7

1:03.3

1

37:38.5

6:04

2:04:20.7

2

2

Robert McHardy

31

3

19:27.1

20:41

1:44.0

1

1:05:57.4

22.7

1:02.1

2

44:11.4

7:07

2:12:22.1

3

3

Shaun Burns

26

2

21:53.3

23:17

1:31.2

1

1:02:24.0

24.0

1:06.4

4

46:10.4

7:26

2:13:05.4

4

4

Urmas Grossthal

36

2

19:40.3

20:55

1:38.0

5

1:09:14.1

21.6

1:17.4

2

44:30.7

7:10

2:16:20.7

5

5

Matthew Beauregard

25

3

23:59.7

25:31

2:09.1

3

1:04:11.4

23.3

1:06.4

2

44:59.0

7:15

2:16:25.6

6

6

Mark Mattern

37

4

22:15.0

23:40

1:31.2

2

1:07:18.8

22.3

1:08.2

3

46:00.4

7:24

2:18:13.7

7

7

Flynchinaman Chan

51

3

23:45.2

25:16

2:15.6

1

1:05:30.0

22.9

0:58.6

2

46:11.1

7:26

2:18:40.6

8

8

Steve Hedberg

52

1

21:05.7

22:26

1:48.1

2

1:08:06.4

22.0

1:17.5

3

48:12.7

7:46

2:20:30.5

9

9

Kevin Fah

17

1

19:40.0

20:55

2:17.8

1

1:08:05.6

22.0

1:12.2

2

49:41.9

8:00

2:20:57.6

10

10

Jamie Osborn

35

7

26:07.9

27:47

1:57.0

4

1:09:04.4

21.7

1:28.4

1

42:22.2

6:49

2:20:59.9

 

Young Men 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Kevin Fah

17

1

19:40.0

20:55

2:17.8

1

1:08:05.6

22.0

1:12.2

2

49:41.9

8:00

2:20:57.6

2

26

Brandon Nichter

19

3

25:40.3

27:18

1:54.3

2

1:12:11.5

20.7

1:17.5

1

48:25.5

7:48

2:29:29.2

3

38

Makko Defilippo

18

2

21:55.5

23:19

2:11.8

3

1:15:41.5

19.8

1:17.1

3

54:12.7

8:44

2:35:18.7

4

82

Coda Yazzie

19

4

52:09.5

55:29

2:31.0

4

1:16:58.9

19.5

2:42.4

4

55:13.6

8:53

3:09:35.4

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Ryan Stoughton

24

1

21:18.6

22:40

1:48.7

2

1:13:46.2

20.3

1:05.0

1

43:02.9

6:56

2:21:01.5

2

32

Michael McErlean

22

2

21:56.3

23:20

2:16.0

1

1:12:03.2

20.8

1:23.8

4

55:15.5

8:54

2:32:54.9

3

50

Scott Forrester

22

3

24:53.4

26:28

2:19.3

5

1:23:42.8

17.9

1:49.0

3

55:06.9

8:52

2:47:51.6

4

60

Justin Herzog

24

5

31:49.1

33:51

2:55.3

3

1:18:04.4

19.2

1:29.3

6

57:48.5

9:18

2:52:06.8

5

66

Chad Miller

23

4

31:41.3

33:42

2:28.1

6

1:23:46.3

17.9

1:51.2

5

56:48.2

9:09

2:56:35.2

6

84

Daniel Boger

22

6

52:02.8

55:21

3:20.2

4

1:23:03.0

18.0

1:38.5

2

52:07.6

8:24

3:12:12.2

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Thomas Taylor

29

1

21:02.8

22:23

1:23.9

2

1:03:12.1

23.7

1:03.3

1

37:38.5

6:04

2:04:20.7

2

3

Shaun Burns

26

2

21:53.3

23:17

1:31.2

1

1:02:24.0

24.0

1:06.4

4

46:10.4

7:26

2:13:05.4

3

5

Matthew Beauregard

25

3

23:59.7

25:31

2:09.1

3

1:04:11.4

23.3

1:06.4

2

44:59.0

7:15

2:16:25.6

4

13

Eric Rehbein

26

4

25:34.6

27:12

1:58.0

4

1:09:33.0

21.5

1:08.2

3

45:32.1

7:20

2:23:45.9

5

29

Aaron Forrester

29

5

26:20.0

28:01

2:09.0

6

1:10:43.1

21.2

1:06.6

5

50:45.8

8:10

2:31:04.5

6

33

Brian Prince

27

6

26:23.8

28:04

2:03.3

5

1:10:04.6

21.4

1:28.0

6

53:06.5

8:33

2:33:06.2

7

55

Jeff Ell

26

7

29:47.8

31:41

3:07.8

8

1:15:45.7

19.8

1:40.7

8

59:52.6

9:38

2:50:14.7

8

58

Reynaldo Caraveo

27

9

37:54.9

40:19

2:18.1

7

1:15:33.1

19.8

1:41.2

7

53:30.9

8:37

2:50:58.3

9

75

Justin Taibbi

29

8

33:13.1

35:20

2:59.5

9

1:19:13.7

18.9

2:00.1

9

1:06:07.4

10:39

3:03:34.0

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Robert McHardy

31

3

19:27.1

20:41

1:44.0

1

1:05:57.4

22.7

1:02.1

2

44:11.4

7:07

2:12:22.1

2

12

Philip Rein

34

4

22:05.4

23:30

1:25.9

2

1:06:57.4

22.4

1:11.4

7

49:47.0

8:01

2:21:27.1

3

21

Bill Daniell

34

2

18:49.9

20:01

2:03.2

6

1:15:51.6

19.7

1:12.1

6

48:27.3

7:48

2:26:24.2

4

22

James Orlet

30

6

28:25.1

30:14

2:06.3

3

1:09:59.5

21.4

1:05.3

3

45:25.6

7:19

2:27:01.9

5

23

Michael Melley

30

1

17:59.4

19:08

1:29.7

7

1:26:29.6

17.3

1:02.2

1

40:56.9

6:35

2:27:57.8

6

28

Ryan Boldan

34

7

29:18.0

31:10

2:14.7

4

1:11:21.2

21.0

1:22.8

4

46:37.6

7:30

2:30:54.3

7

35

Kyle Burnett

33

5

28:07.3

29:55

2:22.3

5

1:13:21.3

20.4

1:41.7

5

47:59.7

7:44

2:33:32.5

8

87

Henry Hsieh

30

9

36:00.7

38:18

3:21.6

9

1:32:52.6

16.1

2:09.1

8

1:03:18.2

10:12

3:17:42.2

9

88

Rusty Stalder

32

8

29:56.1

31:51

3:09.8

8

1:30:39.2

16.5

2:10.9

9

1:12:14.2

11:38

3:18:10.2

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Urmas Grossthal

36

2

19:40.3

20:55

1:38.0

5

1:09:14.1

21.6

1:17.4

2

44:30.7

7:10

2:16:20.7

2

6

Mark Mattern

37

4

22:15.0

23:40

1:31.2

2

1:07:18.8

22.3

1:08.2

3

46:00.4

7:24

2:18:13.7

3

10

Jamie Osborn

35

7

26:07.9

27:47

1:57.0

4

1:09:04.4

21.7

1:28.4

1

42:22.2

6:49

2:20:59.9

4

14

Rhett Evans

36

9

26:50.7

28:33

2:42.1

1

1:05:46.0

22.8

1:16.3

6

47:18.0

7:37

2:23:53.3

5

17

Scott Perrine

37

8

26:45.2

28:27

1:22.1

6

1:09:29.1

21.6

1:08.7

5

46:58.0

7:34

2:25:43.2

6

24

Erik Larson

35

6

24:37.4

26:11

3:55.2

8

1:11:52.5

20.8

1:51.7

4

46:33.7

7:30

2:28:50.6

7

25

Clif Stargardt

36

5

23:33.4

25:03

2:23.0

9

1:11:58.7

20.8

1:19.3

7

49:43.3

8:00

2:28:57.8

8

30

Mike Neighbors

38

12

29:31.2

31:24

2:03.1

3

1:08:21.3

21.9

1:11.9

8

50:39.1

8:09

2:31:46.6

9

39

Kurt Dickson

37

1

18:44.7

19:56

3:27.6

10

1:15:58.1

19.7

2:06.7

11

58:17.1

9:23

2:38:34.2

10

42

Jason Thorpe

37

3

21:51.7

23:15

3:35.3

12

1:17:43.2

19.3

2:19.8

9

54:15.1

8:44

2:39:45.2

11

45

Jeff Orr

35

11

29:26.4

31:19

2:25.7

7

1:10:11.7

21.3

1:42.6

12

59:40.0

9:36

2:43:26.5

12

57

Murray Nance

39

10

28:33.5

30:22

5:32.4

11

1:17:22.6

19.4

3:05.6

10

55:46.6

8:59

2:50:20.8

13

95

Trent Larson

36

13

32:38.9

34:43

14:30.2

13

1:36:58.4

15.4

4:16.0

13

1:22:21.9

13:16

3:50:45.5

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

18

Dean Sprague

41

2

24:48.9

26:23

1:55.2

3

1:14:15.3

20.2

1:08.3

1

43:39.3

7:02

2:25:47.1

2

34

Matthew Perini

42

1

23:53.3

25:24

2:13.5

1

1:10:43.7

21.2

1:39.1

4

55:00.4

8:51

2:33:30.1

3

43

Paul Vyriotes

43

5

33:19.6

35:27

3:25.0

2

1:13:36.2

20.3

2:41.7

2

48:46.5

7:51

2:41:49.1

4

44

Patrick Moty

44

3

25:28.5

27:06

1:49.8

5

1:16:03.0

19.7

1:32.0

5

57:51.0

9:19

2:42:44.4

5

59

Tim Grenemyer

44

4

33:11.3

35:18

2:43.6

6

1:21:01.1

18.5

1:26.2

3

53:07.1

8:33

2:51:29.4

6

65

Blaine Mathews

44

6

34:18.6

36:29

3:50.2

4

1:15:28.0

19.8

2:36.3

6

59:43.9

9:37

2:55:57.1

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

Preston Matthews

46

1

25:58.8

27:37

2:22.2

1

1:10:55.9

21.1

1:17.6

1

45:33.8

7:20

2:26:08.5

2

53

Paul Robb

46

4

35:42.1

37:59

3:00.1

2

1:17:31.5

19.3

2:17.8

2

50:10.9

8:05

2:48:42.5

3

62

Chris Mooney

47

3

31:31.9

33:32

2:51.2

3

1:18:03.0

19.2

1:49.5

4

58:31.7

9:25

2:52:47.3

4

73

Mark Gorham

48

2

27:31.2

29:16

3:35.4

5

1:23:44.5

17.9

2:38.1

5

1:05:07.9

10:29

3:02:37.3

5

74

Glen Simon

47

5

41:32.8

44:11

4:56.7

4

1:19:49.9

18.8

2:26.7

3

54:44.9

8:49

3:03:31.1

 

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Flynchinaman Chan

51

3

23:45.2

25:16

2:15.6

1

1:05:30.0

22.9

0:58.6

2

46:11.1

7:26

2:18:40.6

2

8

Steve Hedberg

52

1

21:05.7

22:26

1:48.1

2

1:08:06.4

22.0

1:17.5

3

48:12.7

7:46

2:20:30.5

3

19

Curt Zacharias

51

2

23:40.8

25:11

1:52.8

3

1:12:55.9

20.5

1:32.1

1

45:52.6

7:23

2:25:54.3

4

40

Mike Steffes

52

4

26:30.4

28:11

2:12.0

4

1:14:30.3

20.1

1:29.2

4

54:17.5

8:44

2:38:59.5

5

78

Robert Grebe

54

5

37:48.1

40:13

2:53.0

5

1:19:43.3

18.8

2:06.9

5

1:03:23.0

10:12

3:05:54.4

 

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Dennis Freeman

56

1

24:42.8

26:17

1:56.8

1

1:08:11.5

22.0

1:08.7

1

48:07.4

7:45

2:24:07.2

2

77

Larry Johnson

55

5

37:44.0

40:09

2:20.0

2

1:19:27.4

18.8

1:29.8

2

1:04:44.7

10:25

3:05:46.0

3

83

Clarence Johnson II

58

3

30:28.0

32:25

3:47.7

4

1:25:33.6

17.5

2:41.0

3

1:09:27.9

11:11

3:11:58.3

4

85

Robert Hartley

57

4

34:35.7

36:47

3:10.1

3

1:23:03.9

18.0

2:01.1

4

1:12:08.8

11:37

3:14:59.7

5

90

Bill Kennedy

59

2

29:38.3

31:31

4:13.7

5

1:31:01.2

16.5

2:49.2

5

1:20:47.9

13:01

3:28:30.4

 

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

46

Bill King

62

2

31:36.0

33:37

2:53.0

1

1:16:13.3

19.6

1:35.4

2

52:18.7

8:25

2:44:36.6

2

52

Rodger Bivens

63

1

30:51.1

32:49

3:51.0

2

1:18:14.2

19.1

2:54.5

1

52:14.8

8:25

2:48:05.7

 

Men 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

93

Tim Matthes

68

1

38:21.4

40:48

2:31.8

1

1:31:13.8

16.4

2:17.0

1

1:24:22.1

13:35

3:38:46.2


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com