2005 Marin Memorial Day Races 10K

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2005


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Peter Gilmore San Mateo CA

28

1 M 19-29

30:09.0

4:51/M

2

Josh Muxen San Pablo CA

28

2 M 19-29

30:44.0

4:57/M

3

Steve Moreno Oakland CA

27

3 M 19-29

30:54.0

4:59/M

4

Nate Bowen Menlo Park CA

29

4 M 19-29

31:23.0

5:03/M

5

Bryce Lighthall Aptos CA

24

5 M 19-29

31:37.0

5:05/M

6

Konrad Knutsen Berkeley CA

28

6 M 19-29

31:42.0

5:06/M

7

Corey Creasey Berkeley CA

26

7 M 19-29

31:44.0

5:07/M

8

Richie Boulet Oakland CA

31

1 M 30-34

31:51.0

5:08/M

9

Steve Immel Oakland CA

28

8 M 19-29

31:55.0

5:08/M

10

David Bronfenbrenner Berkeley CA

26

9 M 19-29

32:26.0

5:13/M

11

Mark McManus Mill Valley CA

31

2 M 30-34

32:34.0

5:15/M

12

Enrique Henriquez San Leandro CA

26

10 M 19-29

32:36.0

5:15/M

13

Chad Worthen Sacramento CA

31

3 M 30-34

32:43.0

5:16/M

14

Ryan Nickel Sacramento CA

28

11 M 19-29

33:11.0

5:21/M

15

Jose Aispuro Freedom CA

43

1 M 40-44

33:15.0

5:21/M

16

Chris Phipps San Francisco CA

35

1 M 35-39

33:16.0

5:21/M

17

Craig Gaites Fairfax CA

24

12 M 19-29

33:22.0

5:22/M

18

Steve Whitelam Berkeley CA

25

13 M 19-29

33:23.0

5:23/M

19

Tim Wallen San Francisco CA

41

2 M 40-44

33:27.0

5:23/M

20

Jason Tackett Esparto CA

30

4 M 30-34

33:31.0

5:24/M

21

Chikara Omine San Francisco CA

22

14 M 19-29

33:35.0

5:24/M

22

Vitas Ezerskis San Francisco CA

44

3 M 40-44

33:39.0

5:25/M

23

Iain Mickle Sacramento CA

44

4 M 40-44

33:44.0

5:26/M

24

Gustavo Perez Woodland CA

37

2 M 35-39

33:45.0

5:26/M

25

Max Rodriguez San Francisco CA

25

15 M 19-29

33:45.0

5:26/M

26

Josh Dapice San Francisco CA

29

16 M 19-29

33:49.0

5:27/M

27

Robert Pickens Campbell CA

44

5 M 40-44

33:53.0

5:27/M

28

Felipe Montoro San Jose CA

27

17 M 19-29

33:56.0

5:28/M

29

Kiflay Habte Oakland CA

31

5 M 30-34

34:01.0

5:29/M

30

Carmelo Rios San Jose CA

45

1 M 45-49

34:07.0

5:30/M

31

Tim O'Rourke Kings Beach CA

47

2 M 45-49

34:09.0

5:30/M

32

Aaron Pierson Oakland CA

42

6 M 40-44

34:12.0

5:30/M

33

Dan Rhodes Half Moon Bay CA

33

6 M 30-34

34:20.0

5:32/M

34

Cliff Lentz Brisbane CA

40

7 M 40-44

34:23.0

5:32/M

35

Tim Keenan Walnut Creek CA

43

8 M 40-44

34:26.0

5:33/M

36

Chatham Ross Alameda CA

46

3 M 45-49

34:38.0

5:35/M

37

Neil Gilfedder Santa Rosa CA

34

7 M 30-34

34:40.0

5:35/M

38

Tom Cushman Chico CA

51

1 M 50-54

34:41.0

5:35/M

39

Lloyd Stephenson San Francisco CA

50

2 M 50-54

34:48.0

5:36/M

40

Rene Perez Sacramento CA

40

9 M 40-44

34:51.0

5:37/M

41

Jose Anguiano Rohnert Park CA

32

8 M 30-34

34:51.0

5:37/M

42

Dwight Smith Seaside CA

46

4 M 45-49

34:52.0

5:37/M

43

Bradley ZaMcZyk San Francisco CA

41

10 M 40-44

35:00.0

5:38/M

44

Jeffrey Jackson Santa Rosa CA

17

1 M 13-18

35:00.0

5:38/M

45

Raymundo Cruz Alameda CA

40

11 M 40-44

35:01.0

5:38/M

46

Leo Alapont Los Gatos CA

29

18 M 19-29

35:01.0

5:38/M

47

Mike Kriege San Jose CA

45

5 M 45-49

35:02.0

5:38/M

48

Jacob Gilchrist Sacramento CA

29

19 M 19-29

35:02.0

5:38/M

49

Sean Seeley San Anselmo CA

33

9 M 30-34

35:04.0

5:39/M

50

Jill Boaz Los Osos CA

38

1 F 35-39

35:08.0

5:39/M

51

Brad O'Brien Novato CA

43

12 M 40-44

35:11.0

5:40/M

52

Jeff Teeters Berkeley CA

45

6 M 45-49

35:17.0

5:41/M

53

Eric Bernsten Sacramento CA

36

3 M 35-39

35:22.0

5:42/M

54

Tom Hannickel El Dorado Hills CA

45

7 M 45-49

35:34.0

5:44/M

55

J Jacobson

31

10 M 30-34

35:42.0

5:45/M

56

Thom Trimble Walnut Creek CA

45

8 M 45-49

35:46.0

5:46/M

57

Tom Oreilly Corte Madera CA

48

9 M 45-49

35:51.0

5:46/M

58

Jim Gorman Palo Alto CA

56

1 M 55-59

36:10.0

5:49/M

59

Tim Geraghty San Mateo CA

47

10 M 45-49

36:16.0

5:50/M

60

Ben Jarrett Davis CA

25

20 M 19-29

36:19.0

5:51/M

61

Andrew Apfelbaum San Francisco CA

41

13 M 40-44

36:24.0

5:52/M

62

Michael Arulgnenendran San Francisco CA

21

21 M 19-29

36:31.0

5:53/M

63

Joseph Schieffer Oakland CA

53

3 M 50-54

36:35.0

5:53/M

64

Kathryn Krieger San Francisco CA

36

2 F 35-39

36:37.0

5:54/M

65

Steve Kollars Sacramento CA

46

11 M 45-49

36:39.0

5:54/M

66

Don Paul San Francisco CA

54

4 M 50-54

36:43.0

5:55/M

67

Seth Davis Oakland CA

33

11 M 30-34

36:50.0

5:56/M

68

Katy Hollbacher Berkeley CA

30

1 F 30-34

36:51.0

5:56/M

69

Michael Singleton Fremont CA

35

4 M 35-39

36:52.0

5:56/M

70

Dolores Bergmann Eureka CA

33

2 F 30-34

36:52.0

5:56/M

71

John Lehman Richmond CA

42

14 M 40-44

36:53.0

5:56/M

72

Scott Cathcart Ross CA

37

5 M 35-39

36:54.0

5:57/M

73

Maggie Visser San Francisco CA

36

3 F 35-39

36:56.0

5:57/M

74

Chris Becker Oakland CA

36

6 M 35-39

37:01.0

5:58/M

75

Catherine Dubay Santa Rosa CA

40

1 F 40-44

37:06.0

5:58/M

76

Betsy Keever San Francisco CA

30

3 F 30-34

37:10.0

5:59/M

77

Don Porteous Alameda CA

58

2 M 55-59

37:12.0

5:59/M

78

John Lundy San Rafael CA

42

15 M 40-44

37:17.0

6:00/M

79

Mason Moore Davis CA

27

22 M 19-29

37:20.0

6:01/M

80

Jerome Henry San Francisco CA

37

7 M 35-39

37:24.0

6:01/M

81

Alistair Murray Mountain View CA

47

12 M 45-49

37:27.0

6:02/M

82

Becki Kriege San Jose CA

38

4 F 35-39

37:27.0

6:02/M

83

Tom Bernhard Fremont CA

53

5 M 50-54

37:28.0

6:02/M

84

Steve Wilbur Novato CA

33

12 M 30-34

37:32.0

6:03/M

85

Peter Keith San Francisco CA

32

13 M 30-34

37:34.0

6:03/M

86

Sarah Slaymaker San Francisco CA

34

4 F 30-34

37:34.0

6:03/M

87

David Bronstein Corte Madera CA

43

16 M 40-44

37:37.0

6:03/M

88

Manny Berston Greenbrae CA

41

17 M 40-44

37:37.0

6:03/M

89

Angie Morey Berkeley CA

26

1 F 19-29

37:38.0

6:04/M

90

Anthony Davitt San Jose CA

44

18 M 40-44

37:39.0

6:04/M

91

Larus Thorlacius Palo Alto CA

41

19 M 40-44

37:44.0

6:05/M

92

Edilson Salgado Piedmont CA

42

20 M 40-44

37:45.0

6:05/M

93

Tony Fong Alameda CA

45

13 M 45-49

37:47.0

6:05/M

94

Lisbet Sunshine San Francisco CA

41

2 F 40-44

37:50.0

6:06/M

95

Steve Shapiro San Anselmo CA

41

21 M 40-44

37:50.0

6:06/M

96

Mike Lotter Corte Madera CA

51

6 M 50-54

37:53.0

6:06/M

97

Mike McCarron San Francisco CA

32

14 M 30-34

37:58.0

6:07/M

98

Jeff Rohrer Sunnyvale CA

45

14 M 45-49

37:58.0

6:07/M

99

Alex Mason Alameda CA

23

23 M 19-29

37:59.0

6:07/M

100

Maria Trujillo De Rio Los Gatos CA

45

1 F 45-49

38:06.0

6:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Zane Schafer Petaluma CA

41

22 M 40-44

38:12.0

6:09/M

102

Johanna Wans San Jose CA

26

2 F 19-29

38:13.0

6:09/M

103

Mark McDermott San Francisco CA

27

24 M 19-29

38:17.0

6:10/M

104

Jennifer Major San Francisco CA

28

3 F 19-29

38:19.0

6:10/M

105

Andrea Grunst Bolinas CA

23

4 F 19-29

38:30.0

6:12/M

106

Melissa Grunst Bolinas CA

23

5 F 19-29

38:30.0

6:12/M

107

Mike Shwe San Francisco CA

38

8 M 35-39

38:31.0

6:12/M

108

David Howse Sacramento CA

52

7 M 50-54

38:35.0

6:13/M

109

Yvonne Lund Campbell CA

41

3 F 40-44

38:37.0

6:13/M

110

Craig Whichard Livermore CA

46

15 M 45-49

38:38.0

6:13/M

111

Ankur Tarneja San Francisco CA

23

25 M 19-29

38:40.0

6:14/M

112

Douglas Whichard Livermore CA

15

2 M 13-18

38:41.0

6:14/M

113

Juliet Wahleithner West Sacramento CA

27

6 F 19-29

38:42.0

6:14/M

114

Scott Roemer Cloverdale CA

40

23 M 40-44

38:46.0

6:15/M

115

Bill Dunn Sunnyvale CA

57

3 M 55-59

38:48.0

6:15/M

116

Douglas Pringle San Francisco CA

45

16 M 45-49

38:48.0

6:15/M

117

Stephanie Bambury San Ramon CA

28

7 F 19-29

38:50.0

6:15/M

118

Jerry Mortimer Santa Rosa CA

40

24 M 40-44

38:52.0

6:16/M

119

Juli Morse-Stump Oakland CA

28

8 F 19-29

38:54.0

6:16/M

120

Jerry Edelbrock Corte Madera CA

55

4 M 55-59

38:55.0

6:16/M

121

Becca Doane Walnut Creek CA

38

5 F 35-39

38:55.0

6:16/M

122

Tom Guerin San Anselmo CA

50

8 M 50-54

38:58.0

6:16/M

123

Tanya Fredricks San Anselmo CA

39

6 F 35-39

38:58.0

6:16/M

124

Melanie Voss Benicia CA

35

7 F 35-39

39:01.0

6:17/M

125

Jenny Wong Oakland CA

29

9 F 19-29

39:04.0

6:17/M

126

Jeffrey Hutchins San Anselmo CA

48

17 M 45-49

39:04.0

6:17/M

127

Silver Lumsdaine Fairfax CA

36

8 F 35-39

39:06.0

6:18/M

128

Anthony Davies

40

25 M 40-44

39:06.0

6:18/M

129

Scott Schneider Fairfax CA

37

9 M 35-39

39:09.0

6:18/M

130

Pamela Hayes Fairfax CA

41

4 F 40-44

39:11.0

6:19/M

131

Randy Sturgeon Folsom CA

53

9 M 50-54

39:13.0

6:19/M

132

Peter Cajthaml San Mateo CA

47

18 M 45-49

39:14.0

6:19/M

133

Sissel Bernsten-Heber Mill Valley CA

41

5 F 40-44

39:14.0

6:19/M

134

Jim Bordoni Los Altos CA

52

10 M 50-54

39:14.0

6:19/M

135

Todd Bertolone Santa Rosa CA

42

26 M 40-44

39:15.0

6:19/M

136

Liz Gottlieb San Rafael CA

29

10 F 19-29

39:20.0

6:20/M

137

Edward Randolph Sacramento CA

35

10 M 35-39

39:21.0

6:20/M

138

Ron Kiyono Union City CA

57

5 M 55-59

39:22.0

6:20/M

139

John Patterson San Francisco CA

47

19 M 45-49

39:23.0

6:21/M

140

Len Goldman Oakland CA

60

1 M 60-64

39:25.0

6:21/M

141

Richard Blanco Redwood City CA

37

11 M 35-39

39:26.0

6:21/M

142

Matthew Greene San Francisco CA

36

12 M 35-39

39:26.0

6:21/M

143

John Catts Nicasio CA

51

11 M 50-54

39:31.0

6:22/M

144

Thomas Oconnor San Jose CA

49

20 M 45-49

39:33.0

6:22/M

145

Sara Gigliotti San Francisco CA

31

5 F 30-34

39:34.0

6:22/M

146

Greg Feller Greenbrae CA

32

15 M 30-34

39:34.0

6:22/M

147

Fausto Herrera San Rafael CA

36

13 M 35-39

39:35.0

6:22/M

148

Steve Romjue Mill Valley CA

39

14 M 35-39

39:36.0

6:23/M

149

Chuck Maurer Emeryville CA

35

15 M 35-39

39:36.0

6:23/M

150

James Tracy San Francisco CA

55

6 M 55-59

39:41.0

6:23/M

151

Jonathan Bretan Berkeley CA

22

26 M 19-29

39:44.0

6:24/M

152

Rob Pyzel Sparks NV

48

21 M 45-49

39:45.0

6:24/M

153

Tyler Abbott San Francisco CA

44

27 M 40-44

39:46.0

6:24/M

154

Dan Capshaw Mill Valley CA

42

28 M 40-44

39:52.0

6:25/M

155

Vince Hayes Fairfax CA

41

29 M 40-44

39:53.0

6:25/M

156

Christine Kennedy Los Gatos CA

50

1 F 50-54

39:55.0

6:26/M

157

Jakub Plichta Mill Valley CA

33

16 M 30-34

39:56.0

6:26/M

158

Brian Schultz Pacifica CA

37

16 M 35-39

39:59.0

6:26/M

159

Angela Matthews Sacramento CA

42

6 F 40-44

40:01.0

6:27/M

160

Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA

42

7 F 40-44

40:09.0

6:28/M

161

Liz McMillan San Francisco CA

26

11 F 19-29

40:09.0

6:28/M

162

Shoshana Ziblatt Oakland CA

31

6 F 30-34

40:10.0

6:28/M

163

Linda Gallo Mountain View CA

28

12 F 19-29

40:11.0

6:28/M

164

Shelly Pierson Walnut Creek CA

36

9 F 35-39

40:11.0

6:28/M

165

Fred Martin El Dorado Hills CA

61

2 M 60-64

40:14.0

6:29/M

166

Emily Leany San Francisco CA

23

13 F 19-29

40:15.0

6:29/M

167

Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA

38

17 M 35-39

40:17.0

6:29/M

168

Wrenn Bean Palo Alto CA

31

7 F 30-34

40:17.0

6:29/M

169

Marco Evoniuk

46

22 M 45-49

40:18.0

6:29/M

170

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

42

30 M 40-44

40:19.0

6:30/M

171

Sarah Cadwallader San Francisco CA

34

8 F 30-34

40:25.0

6:30/M

172

Chris Sullivan Newark CA

48

23 M 45-49

40:28.0

6:31/M

173

Patti Bershers Mill Valley CA

38

10 F 35-39

40:30.0

6:31/M

174

Kristian Petersen Elverta CA

42

31 M 40-44

40:32.0

6:32/M

175

Bob Fredenburg Sacramento CA

52

12 M 50-54

40:32.0

6:32/M

176

Jacque Taylor Petaluma CA

13

1 F 13-18

40:37.0

6:32/M

177

Teresa Clark Portola Valley CA

35

11 F 35-39

40:40.0

6:33/M

178

Karen Ribble San Francisco CA

34

9 F 30-34

40:42.0

6:33/M

179

Andrew Howes Berkeley CA

25

27 M 19-29

40:43.0

6:33/M

180

Justin Holmer Berkeley CA

29

28 M 19-29

40:47.0

6:34/M

181

Marisa Daniel San Jose CA

27

14 F 19-29

40:48.0

6:34/M

182

James Lynch Petaluma CA

44

32 M 40-44

40:51.0

6:35/M

183

Kenny Bright Fremont CA

45

24 M 45-49

40:53.0

6:35/M

184

Peter Hsia San Francisco CA

44

33 M 40-44

40:53.0

6:35/M

185

Don Looby Hayward CA

45

25 M 45-49

40:54.0

6:35/M

186

Russ Kiernan Mill Valley CA

67

1 M 65-69

40:54.0

6:35/M

187

Billy Hinners San Rafael CA

42

34 M 40-44

40:55.0

6:35/M

188

Tom Dugan Mill Valley CA

40

35 M 40-44

40:58.0

6:36/M

189

James Andersen San Jose CA

44

36 M 40-44

41:00.0

6:36/M

190

Marcus Catlett Pleasanton CA

46

26 M 45-49

41:01.0

6:36/M

191

Pastor Bejinez Hayward CA

25

29 M 19-29

41:03.0

6:37/M

192

Stephanie Sprague San Francisco CA

28

15 F 19-29

41:03.0

6:37/M

193

Daniel Teshima Kensington CA

14

3 M 13-18

41:04.0

6:37/M

194

Perry Hayden Reno NV

60

3 M 60-64

41:05.0

6:37/M

195

Kim Woody Menlo Park CA

41

8 F 40-44

41:06.0

6:37/M

196

Emily Schubert Los Altos CA

31

10 F 30-34

41:06.0

6:37/M

197

Rachel Sears Richmond CA

30

11 F 30-34

41:08.0

6:37/M

198

Michael Rossi Alameda CA

50

13 M 50-54

41:10.0

6:38/M

199

Carrie Chavez San Ramon CA

36

12 F 35-39

41:11.0

6:38/M

200

Hans Loedolff

34

17 M 30-34

41:16.0

6:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

David Sloane Piedmont CA

46

27 M 45-49

41:17.0

6:39/M

202

Samuel Harvell San Francisco CA

42

37 M 40-44

41:17.0

6:39/M

203

Ken Styles

42

38 M 40-44

41:22.0

6:40/M

204

Bill Brusher Oakland CA

53

14 M 50-54

41:26.0

6:40/M

205

Rachel Atchley Reno NV

41

9 F 40-44

41:30.0

6:41/M

206

Nancy Vuong San Francisco CA

29

16 F 19-29

41:32.0

6:41/M

207

Joe Stranzl Fairfax CA

40

39 M 40-44

41:33.0

6:41/M

208

Guy Murtagh Petaluma CA

55

7 M 55-59

41:38.0

6:42/M

209

Michael Thomas San Rafael CA

52

15 M 50-54

41:39.0

6:42/M

210

Robert Schmitt Sunnyvale CA

63

4 M 60-64

41:43.0

6:43/M

211

Carolyn McCarter Sacramento CA

48

2 F 45-49

41:44.0

6:43/M

212

Lisa Lord Los Gatos CA

43

10 F 40-44

41:46.0

6:44/M

213

Lori Wray Rocklin CA

41

11 F 40-44

41:50.0

6:44/M

214

Kimberly Fanady San Francisco CA

44

12 F 40-44

41:56.0

6:45/M

215

Anne Ricketts San Francisco CA

24

17 F 19-29

41:56.0

6:45/M

216

Mark Goldman Cupertino CA

55

8 M 55-59

41:57.0

6:45/M

217

Steven Berreman Corte Madera CA

38

18 M 35-39

41:59.0

6:46/M

218

Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA

51

16 M 50-54

41:59.0

6:46/M

219

Theresa McCourt Sacramento CA

46

3 F 45-49

42:01.0

6:46/M

220

Geoff Mohun San Anselmo CA

42

40 M 40-44

42:04.0

6:46/M

221

Robert Gormley Moraga CA

63

5 M 60-64

42:06.0

6:47/M

222

Michael Plummer Hayward CA

47

28 M 45-49

42:11.0

6:48/M

223

Jim Hesson Walnut Creek CA

48

29 M 45-49

42:11.0

6:48/M

224

Mark Hicks Sacramento CA

48

30 M 45-49

42:12.0

6:48/M

225

David Nelson Oakland CA

49

31 M 45-49

42:15.0

6:48/M

226

Francesco Perez Novato CA

39

19 M 35-39

42:19.0

6:49/M

227

Troy Windsor San Francisco CA

37

20 M 35-39

42:21.0

6:49/M

228

Allan Stanbridge Burlingame CA

58

9 M 55-59

42:27.0

6:50/M

229

Thomas Jensen San Francisco CA

32

18 M 30-34

42:35.0

6:51/M

230

Indra Huber San Ramon CA

41

13 F 40-44

42:37.0

6:52/M

231

Bud Parer Novato CA

42

41 M 40-44

42:52.0

6:54/M

232

Kim Kimber Gold River CA

42

14 F 40-44

42:54.0

6:54/M

233

Kevin Erdman Ross CA

42

42 M 40-44

43:01.0

6:56/M

234

Joe Hortado Sunnyvale CA

64

6 M 60-64

43:05.0

6:56/M

235

Gina Mandy Sacramento CA

43

15 F 40-44

43:05.0

6:56/M

236

Erin Brightwell Sacramento CA

30

12 F 30-34

43:09.0

6:57/M

237

Arthur Mitchum Hayward CA

53

17 M 50-54

43:13.0

6:58/M

238

Theresa Brown Orangevale CA

45

4 F 45-49

43:13.0

6:58/M

239

Melinda Morse San Ramon CA

53

2 F 50-54

43:14.0

6:58/M

240

Vin Harrington Berkeley CA

57

10 M 55-59

43:14.0

6:58/M

241

Carol Mendoza Union City CA

37

13 F 35-39

43:18.0

6:58/M

242

Doug Braasch Modesto CA

65

2 M 65-69

43:23.0

6:59/M

243

Conrad Gregory San Anselmo CA

41

43 M 40-44

43:23.0

6:59/M

244

Marian Richard Cupertino CA

45

5 F 45-49

43:26.0

7:00/M

245

Bill Browne Santa Rosa CA

55

11 M 55-59

43:31.0

7:00/M

246

Jack Youngren San Francisco CA

42

44 M 40-44

43:37.0

7:01/M

247

Christine Ohanlon San Rafael CA

35

14 F 35-39

43:39.0

7:02/M

248

Shirley Matson Larkspur CA

64

1 F 60-64

43:40.0

7:02/M

249

Mike Dunn Newark CA

50

18 M 50-54

43:43.0

7:02/M

250

Paul Hadley Santa Rosa CA

30

19 M 30-34

43:48.0

7:03/M

251

Kim Schilling San Francisco CA

29

18 F 19-29

43:50.0

7:04/M

252

Andreas Koglbrenner Mill Valley CA

43

45 M 40-44

43:53.0

7:04/M

253

Ron Wolf Menlo Park CA

53

19 M 50-54

43:57.0

7:05/M

254

Julios Ratti Oakland CA

54

20 M 50-54

44:01.0

7:05/M

255

Susan Vasquez Santa Rosa CA

46

6 F 45-49

44:02.0

7:05/M

256

Jocelyn Weingart San Rafael CA

36

15 F 35-39

44:04.0

7:06/M

257

Margot Enbom San Anselmo CA

40

16 F 40-44

44:05.0

7:06/M

258

Ulrike Krotscheck San Francisco CA

29

19 F 19-29

44:05.0

7:06/M

259

Ries Van Den Heuvel Fulton CA

50

21 M 50-54

44:07.0

7:06/M

260

Robert Dick San Anselmo CA

36

21 M 35-39

44:08.0

7:06/M

261

Charles Hornbrook San Francisco CA

37

22 M 35-39

44:11.0

7:07/M

262

Dan Borgonovo Fairfax CA

40

46 M 40-44

44:13.0

7:07/M

263

Jason Roberts San Rafael CA

47

32 M 45-49

44:13.0

7:07/M

264

Lissa Stephens Kentfield CA

37

16 F 35-39

44:14.0

7:07/M

265

Alyssa Feer Kentfield CA

35

17 F 35-39

44:14.0

7:07/M

266

Michael Teshima Kensington CA

16

4 M 13-18

44:19.0

7:08/M

267

Barbara Wismel San Francisco CA

45

7 F 45-49

44:26.0

7:09/M

268

David Norlander Los Altos CA

66

3 M 65-69

44:29.0

7:10/M

269

Joel Schneider Redwood City CA

41

47 M 40-44

44:31.0

7:10/M

270

Jason Picard Berkeley CA

33

20 M 30-34

44:32.0

7:10/M

271

Greg Mangani Walnut Creek CA

48

33 M 45-49

44:35.0

7:11/M

272

Matthew Caesar Greenbrae CA

44

48 M 40-44

44:38.0

7:11/M

273

Mary Lothrop Walnut Creek CA

43

17 F 40-44

44:40.0

7:12/M

274

Sarah White San Francisco CA

28

20 F 19-29

44:46.0

7:13/M

275

Wayne Plymale San Francisco CA

53

22 M 50-54

44:47.0

7:13/M

276

Jorge Gonzalez San Pablo CA

38

23 M 35-39

44:51.0

7:13/M

277

Bryn Llewellyn San Francisco CA

55

12 M 55-59

44:52.0

7:13/M

278

Michael Lieberman San Rafael CA

53

23 M 50-54

44:55.0

7:14/M

279

Jeff Bedolla San Jose CA

51

24 M 50-54

44:56.0

7:14/M

280

Tina Chase San Francisco CA

45

8 F 45-49

44:56.0

7:14/M

281

Barbara Miller Modesto CA

65

1 F 65-69

44:58.0

7:14/M

282

Robert Holland Sebastopol CA

60

7 M 60-64

44:59.0

7:15/M

283

Dave Ahn Sunnyvale CA

52

25 M 50-54

45:15.0

7:17/M

284

Alastair Cumming San Rafael CA

44

49 M 40-44

45:15.0

7:17/M

285

Cecelia Chagona Sacramento CA

24

21 F 19-29

45:19.0

7:18/M

286

Angela Stearns San Jose CA

35

18 F 35-39

45:20.0

7:18/M

287

Dana Wildman San Francisco CA

34

13 F 30-34

45:21.0

7:18/M

288

Sue Forbes Redwood City CA

41

18 F 40-44

45:25.0

7:19/M

289

Jim Quinn Albany CA

48

34 M 45-49

45:25.0

7:19/M

290

Norm Takeguchi Fresno CA

50

26 M 50-54

45:27.0

7:19/M

291

Robert Sterling San Rafael CA

48

35 M 45-49

45:31.0

7:20/M

292

Lawrence Alejandre Kensington CA

53

27 M 50-54

45:36.0

7:21/M

293

Lori Markey

38

19 F 35-39

45:40.0

7:21/M

294

Todd Stevenot Petaluma CA

42

50 M 40-44

45:43.0

7:22/M

295

Alan Smith San Francisco CA

53

28 M 50-54

45:44.0

7:22/M

296

Ana Christine Prim Glenbrook NV

15

2 F 13-18

45:46.0

7:22/M

297

Niall Vignoles San Francisco CA

44

51 M 40-44

45:50.0

7:23/M

298

Molly Sear San Francisco CA

34

14 F 30-34

45:51.0

7:23/M

299

William Pequinot Folsom CA

48

36 M 45-49

45:59.0

7:24/M

300

Mika Van Spanje Oakland CA

52

3 F 50-54

46:01.0

7:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Steven Patti Mill Valley CA

40

52 M 40-44

46:02.0

7:25/M

302

Jackie Quinn Albany CA

15

5 M 13-18

46:05.0

7:25/M

303

Adam Blum Los Gatos CA

41

53 M 40-44

46:07.0

7:26/M

304

Liz Sinna Santa Rosa CO

39

20 F 35-39

46:08.0

7:26/M

305

Ashley McCulloch Tiburon CA

37

21 F 35-39

46:20.0

7:28/M

306

Sheila Roebuck Nicasio CA

48

9 F 45-49

46:23.0

7:28/M

307

Dennis Lefbom San Francisco CA

40

54 M 40-44

46:28.0

7:29/M

308

Hashim Bashirudoin San Francisco CA

48

37 M 45-49

46:30.0

7:29/M

309

John Stobo Mill Valley CA

39

24 M 35-39

46:33.0

7:30/M

310

Butch Stratton Redding CA

60

8 M 60-64

46:35.0

7:30/M

311

Steve Nye Fairfax CA

53

29 M 50-54

46:39.0

7:31/M

312

Lori Duffy Mill Valley CA

40

19 F 40-44

46:41.0

7:31/M

313

Bernie Hollander Novato CA

69

4 M 65-69

46:42.0

7:31/M

314

Mark Magallanes Monterey CA

48

38 M 45-49

46:47.0

7:32/M

315

Mar;cy Ziesing Belvedere Tiburon CA

42

20 F 40-44

46:52.0

7:33/M

316

Michael Lindsey Los Altos CA

44

55 M 40-44

46:53.0

7:33/M

317

Vicki Demenno Corte Madera CA

44

21 F 40-44

46:55.0

7:33/M

318

Ken Wilson Fairfax CA

47

39 M 45-49

46:57.0

7:34/M

319

Lori Beveridge Los Gatos CA

42

22 F 40-44

46:58.0

7:34/M

320

Thomas Stremlau Petaluma CA

36

25 M 35-39

46:59.0

7:34/M

321

Joe Galuszka Ross CA

48

40 M 45-49

47:04.0

7:35/M

322

Gino Fumis

24

30 M 19-29

47:05.0

7:35/M

323

Elizabeth Reynolds Little Rock AR

24

22 F 19-29

47:13.0

7:36/M

324

Malia Dinell Oakland CA

42

23 F 40-44

47:18.0

7:37/M

325

Mary Bryan Kentfield CA

44

24 F 40-44

47:20.0

7:37/M

326

Sara Jane Osborne San Francisco CA

37

22 F 35-39

47:21.0

7:37/M

327

Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA

65

5 M 65-69

47:21.0

7:37/M

328

Jim Bridgeman Novato CA

54

30 M 50-54

47:23.0

7:38/M

329

Marit Vanzandt Peck MI

20

23 F 19-29

47:26.0

7:38/M

330

Thomas Mathews Corte Madera CA

40

56 M 40-44

47:28.0

7:39/M

331

Sam Reiter Mill Valley CA

60

9 M 60-64

47:29.0

7:39/M

332

Mary Wells Arcata CA

50

4 F 50-54

47:29.0

7:39/M

333

Amy Sunstein

35

23 F 35-39

47:30.0

7:39/M

334

Paul Mosel San Francisco CA

63

10 M 60-64

47:32.0

7:39/M

335

Dee Gibson Los Altos CA

54

5 F 50-54

47:32.0

7:39/M

336

Jim Leonhard San Rafael CA

57

13 M 55-59

47:33.0

7:39/M

337

Bart Palmer Petaluma CA

50

31 M 50-54

47:35.0

7:40/M

338

Stephen Tracy San Rafael CA

42

57 M 40-44

47:36.0

7:40/M

339

Kasia Tarantino San Francisco CA

33

15 F 30-34

47:37.0

7:40/M

340

Irene Herman San Francisco CA

55

1 F 55-59

47:39.0

7:40/M

341

R Woodbury Sacramento CA

55

14 M 55-59

47:41.0

7:41/M

342

Margot Anthonetty San Francisco CA

43

25 F 40-44

47:42.0

7:41/M

343

Tara Cameron Tiburon CA

33

16 F 30-34

47:44.0

7:41/M

344

Maggie Fillmore Oakland CA

55

2 F 55-59

47:46.0

7:42/M

345

Dorette Sommer Larkspur CA

35

24 F 35-39

47:49.0

7:42/M

346

Sandy Murray Mill Valley CA

38

26 M 35-39

47:51.0

7:42/M

347

Richard Nippes San Francisco CA

57

15 M 55-59

47:54.0

7:43/M

348

Edwin Navarro Mill Valley CA

55

16 M 55-59

47:58.0

7:43/M

349

Debbie Zakerski Elk Grove CA

43

26 F 40-44

48:01.0

7:44/M

350

Stephen Kinney Novato CA

39

27 M 35-39

48:02.0

7:44/M

351

Sherilyn Adams Piedmont CA

39

25 F 35-39

48:11.0

7:46/M

352

Jessie Stratton Redding CA

59

3 F 55-59

48:15.0

7:46/M

353

Jenny Ellinwood San Rafael CA

25

24 F 19-29

48:18.0

7:47/M

354

Aaron Reuben San Francisco CA

10

1 M 2-12

48:20.0

7:47/M

355

Todd Mikolajczyk San Rafael CA

43

58 M 40-44

48:24.0

7:48/M

356

Jim Fischer Carmichael CA

64

11 M 60-64

48:28.0

7:48/M

357

Jim De Martini Greenbrae CA

58

17 M 55-59

48:33.0

7:49/M

358

Heidi McGuire Larkspur CA

44

27 F 40-44

48:35.0

7:49/M

359

Amy Bohutinsky San Francisco CA

30

17 F 30-34

48:40.0

7:50/M

360

Charlene Janzen San Francisco CA

39

26 F 35-39

48:48.0

7:51/M

361

Brock Wagstaff Larkspur CA

57

18 M 55-59

48:53.0

7:52/M

362

Noel Stenberg Petaluma CA

43

59 M 40-44

48:58.0

7:53/M

363

Kyle Waldinger San Francisco CA

40

60 M 40-44

49:03.0

7:54/M

364

Gary Grossfeld Greenbrae CA

41

61 M 40-44

49:07.0

7:55/M

365

Andrew Mathieson Kentfield CA

48

41 M 45-49

49:09.0

7:55/M

366

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

47

10 F 45-49

49:11.0

7:55/M

367

Jeffrey Wilcox Greenbrae CA

36

28 M 35-39

49:15.0

7:56/M

368

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

44

62 M 40-44

49:19.0

7:56/M

369

Michael Vogel Corte Madera CA

42

63 M 40-44

49:20.0

7:57/M

370

Heather Goerka Palo Alto CA

28

25 F 19-29

49:20.0

7:57/M

371

Keith McConnell Oakland CA

61

12 M 60-64

49:22.0

7:57/M

372

Kevin Patsel Corte Madera CA

41

64 M 40-44

49:22.0

7:57/M

373

David Janbaz Roseville CA

51

32 M 50-54

49:35.0

7:59/M

374

Julie Lakritz Novato CA

36

27 F 35-39

49:40.0

8:00/M

375

Bridie Dillon Novato CA

60

2 F 60-64

49:42.0

8:00/M

376

Aman Dhillon Pacifica CA

31

18 F 30-34

49:45.0

8:01/M

377

Robin Sanderson Mill Valley CA

34

19 F 30-34

49:48.0

8:01/M

378

Barron Weinstein Greenbrae CA

55

19 M 55-59

49:53.0

8:02/M

379

Mark Hansen San Rafael CA

45

42 M 45-49

50:04.0

8:04/M

380

Gary Root San Rafael CA

38

29 M 35-39

50:14.0

8:05/M

381

Kristin Gloystein Novato CA

12

1 F 2-12

50:16.0

8:06/M

382

Lisa Kemp San Anselmo CA

36

28 F 35-39

50:22.0

8:07/M

383

John Chiara Novato CA

56

20 M 55-59

50:37.0

8:09/M

384

Meggie Cohen San Anselmo CA

31

20 F 30-34

50:37.0

8:09/M

385

Laury Fisher Oakland CA

60

3 F 60-64

50:43.0

8:10/M

386

Doug Brown Larkspur CA

54

33 M 50-54

50:46.0

8:10/M

387

Kimberley Burke Corte Madera CA

45

11 F 45-49

50:50.0

8:11/M

388

Tom Hawkins San Rafael CA

49

43 M 45-49

50:52.0

8:11/M

389

Sam Hirabayashi San Rafael CA

78

1 M 75-79

50:54.0

8:12/M

390

Bryan Hawkins Emeryville CA

40

65 M 40-44

51:03.0

8:13/M

391

Nancy Hansbery San Rafael CA

36

29 F 35-39

51:05.0

8:14/M

392

Mark Miller Mill Valley CA

53

34 M 50-54

51:09.0

8:14/M

393

Howard Jones Martinez CA

52

35 M 50-54

51:11.0

8:15/M

394

Jean Suyenaga San Jose CA

38

30 F 35-39

51:13.0

8:15/M

395

Casey Clow Oakland CA

51

36 M 50-54

51:19.0

8:16/M

396

Scott Holick San Francisco CA

34

21 M 30-34

51:22.0

8:16/M

397

Molly Welker Brentwood CA

34

21 F 30-34

51:30.0

8:18/M

398

Thomas Smiley Ross CA

46

44 M 45-49

51:32.0

8:18/M

399

Lisa Berkley Berkeley CA

32

22 F 30-34

51:35.0

8:18/M

400

Leslie Veen San Francisco CA

36

31 F 35-39

51:36.0

8:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Michael Hill Arnold CA

62

13 M 60-64

51:45.0

8:20/M

402

Paul Curry Kentfield CA

54

37 M 50-54

51:50.0

8:21/M

403

Anne Aganon Mill Valley CA

42

28 F 40-44

51:50.0

8:21/M

404

Carmina Stremlan Petaluma CA

35

32 F 35-39

51:54.0

8:21/M

405

Elmer Jan San Rafael CA

52

38 M 50-54

52:00.0

8:22/M

406

Tracey Thompson San Francisco CA

31

23 F 30-34

52:00.0

8:22/M

407

Caleb Porter San Francisco CA

28

31 M 19-29

52:04.0

8:23/M

408

Richard Keenan San Francisco CA

52

39 M 50-54

52:09.0

8:24/M

409

James Yee Fair Oaks CA

55

21 M 55-59

52:10.0

8:24/M

410

Pat Corcoran Occidental CA

52

40 M 50-54

52:10.0

8:24/M

411

David Rosenfeld San Rafael CA

53

41 M 50-54

52:13.0

8:25/M

412

Mike Massaro Mill Valley Ca

52

42 M 50-54

52:14.0

8:25/M

413

Charlotte Caldwell Kentfield CA

54

6 F 50-54

52:19.0

8:25/M

414

Marieanne Smith San Francisco CA

40

29 F 40-44

52:21.0

8:26/M

415

Philip Philippides Mill Valley CA

48

45 M 45-49

52:23.0

8:26/M

416

William Flodberg San Martin CA

71

1 M 70-74

52:25.0

8:26/M

417

George Brown Belvedere Tiburon CA

54

43 M 50-54

52:26.0

8:27/M

418

Ronald Pharis Mill Valley CA

59

22 M 55-59

52:27.0

8:27/M

419

John Gambs Belvedere Tiburon CA

59

23 M 55-59

52:32.0

8:28/M

420

Jennifer Craft San Francisco CA

32

24 F 30-34

52:35.0

8:28/M

421

Lindsay Caruso San Rafael CA

37

33 F 35-39

52:35.0

8:28/M

422

Karen Azevedo San Francisco CA

41

30 F 40-44

52:40.0

8:29/M

423

Frank Longer Los Gatos CA

43

66 M 40-44

52:48.0

8:30/M

424

Paul Monroe Novato CA

57

24 M 55-59

52:56.0

8:31/M

425

Peter French San Rafael CA

57

25 M 55-59

52:58.0

8:32/M

426

Sara Thomas Greenbrae CA

33

25 F 30-34

53:03.0

8:33/M

427

Gwyn Thiessen Greenbrae CA

31

26 F 30-34

53:04.0

8:33/M

428

Joel Contreras Carmichael CA

61

14 M 60-64

53:05.0

8:33/M

429

Antony Smith Sacramento CA

61

15 M 60-64

53:19.0

8:35/M

430

Katy Kinninger San Francisco CA

27

26 F 19-29

53:21.0

8:35/M

431

Vickie Prim Glenbrook NV

43

31 F 40-44

53:27.0

8:36/M

432

Donna McKenna Petaluma CA

54

7 F 50-54

53:35.0

8:38/M

433

Warren Huber Santa Rosa CA

58

26 M 55-59

53:48.0

8:40/M

434

Trudi Hofmann Millbrae CA

65

2 F 65-69

53:48.0

8:40/M

435

Hilary Fong San Francisco CA

46

12 F 45-49

53:49.0

8:40/M

436

Michael Dziedzic Sonoma CA

55

27 M 55-59

53:52.0

8:40/M

437

Ann Hardham Novato CA

62

4 F 60-64

53:59.0

8:42/M

438

Jodi Grossfeld Greenbrae CA

41

32 F 40-44

54:05.0

8:43/M

439

Steven Katz Greenbrae CA

41

67 M 40-44

54:11.0

8:44/M

440

Ellen Clark Los Altos Hills CA

58

4 F 55-59

54:17.0

8:44/M

441

Madeline Rogers San Rafael CA

43

33 F 40-44

54:19.0

8:45/M

442

John Malone Kentfield CA

60

16 M 60-64

54:22.0

8:45/M

443

Malcolm Scotehler Berkeley CA

59

28 M 55-59

54:30.0

8:47/M

444

Betsy Barsamian Orinda CA

53

8 F 50-54

54:38.0

8:48/M

445

Julius Schillinger Sonoma CA

58

29 M 55-59

54:46.0

8:49/M

446

Julia Carlson Sebastopol CA

42

34 F 40-44

54:47.0

8:49/M

447

Robert Taitz Greenbrae CA

39

30 M 35-39

54:51.0

8:50/M

448

Pam Bonnie Belvedere Tiburon CA

37

34 F 35-39

54:51.0

8:50/M

449

Kimberley Larson San Rafael CA

15

3 F 13-18

54:56.0

8:51/M

450

Debrah Miller Walnut Creek CA

56

5 F 55-59

55:06.0

8:52/M

451

Priscilla Friedlander San Leandro CA

28

27 F 19-29

55:08.0

8:53/M

452

Lisa MacKie Fairfax CA

36

35 F 35-39

55:10.0

8:53/M

453

Leslie White Larkspur CA

38

36 F 35-39

55:13.0

8:53/M

454

Suzanne Franco Oakland CA

63

5 F 60-64

55:14.0

8:54/M

455

Daniel Boone Berkeley CA

62

17 M 60-64

55:18.0

8:54/M

456

Ray Decker Kentfield CA

46

46 M 45-49

55:26.0

8:56/M

457

Sky Dwyer Ross CA

52

44 M 50-54

55:29.0

8:56/M

458

James Taylor Santa Rosa CA

47

47 M 45-49

55:35.0

8:57/M

459

Michael Ardito Fairfax CA

51

45 M 50-54

55:36.0

8:57/M

460

Ronelle Scardina San Rafael CA

36

37 F 35-39

55:38.0

8:58/M

461

Mihaela Girbulet Dobos Castro Valley CA

35

38 F 35-39

55:40.0

8:58/M

462

Laura Dempsey Nicasio CA

37

39 F 35-39

55:44.0

8:58/M

463

Charlene Bayles Concord CA

54

9 F 50-54

55:46.0

8:59/M

464

Roy Carlisle Oakland CA

58

30 M 55-59

55:48.0

8:59/M

465

Mercedes Escobedo Santa Rosa CA

60

6 F 60-64

55:49.0

8:59/M

466

Michael Sommer Novato CA

60

18 M 60-64

55:49.0

8:59/M

467

Michael Cowen Petaluma CA

57

31 M 55-59

55:51.0

9:00/M

468

James Isom San Rafael CA

39

31 M 35-39

55:53.0

9:00/M

469

Cynthia Kruger Oakland CA

49

13 F 45-49

55:57.0

9:01/M

470

Robin Hecker Petaluma CA

39

40 F 35-39

56:21.0

9:04/M

471

Liane Quan Lafayette CA

22

28 F 19-29

56:33.0

9:06/M

472

Richard Behrens Fairfax CA

59

32 M 55-59

56:34.0

9:07/M

473

Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA

71

2 M 70-74

56:37.0

9:07/M

474

Patrick Charlton Mill Valley CA

13

6 M 13-18

56:37.0

9:07/M

475

Ann Charlton Mill Valley CA

46

14 F 45-49

56:37.0

9:07/M

476

Janice Clement Greenbrae CA

40

35 F 40-44

56:39.0

9:07/M

477

Mary Berg Tiburon CA

37

41 F 35-39

56:48.0

9:09/M

478

Kat Powell San Jose CA

54

10 F 50-54

57:00.0

9:11/M

479

Nova Poff Davis CA

68

3 F 65-69

57:02.0

9:11/M

480

Wiliam Bommer Sacramento CA

58

33 M 55-59

57:05.0

9:12/M

481

Ollie Lagomarsino Fairfax CA

56

34 M 55-59

57:18.0

9:14/M

482

John Staulo Mountain View CA

33

22 M 30-34

57:29.0

9:15/M

483

Terry McKinnsy Mill Valley CA

52

11 F 50-54

57:32.0

9:16/M

484

James Jacobsen Tiburon CA

60

19 M 60-64

57:36.0

9:17/M

485

Mary Schafer Petaluma CA

42

36 F 40-44

57:41.0

9:17/M

486

Martin Walsh Burlingame CA

40

68 M 40-44

57:41.0

9:17/M

487

Tyler Hancock San Rafael CA

22

32 M 19-29

57:46.0

9:18/M

488

Marie Gee Orinda CA

51

12 F 50-54

57:59.0

9:20/M

489

Rebecca Camiccia Greenbrae CA

44

37 F 40-44

58:07.0

9:22/M

490

Daniel Freeman San Anselmo CA

42

69 M 40-44

58:16.0

9:23/M

491

Carol Turner Newark CA

60

7 F 60-64

58:17.0

9:23/M

492

Jose Chel Mill Valley CA

37

32 M 35-39

58:22.0

9:24/M

493

Jen Swinton Larkspur CA

27

29 F 19-29

58:44.0

9:27/M

494

Carlo Gardin Fairfax CA

56

35 M 55-59

58:47.0

9:28/M

495

Jerome Lewis Mountain View CA

70

3 M 70-74

58:59.0

9:30/M

496

James Reuben San Francisco CA

58

36 M 55-59

59:01.0

9:30/M

497

Alice Miller San Francisco CA

45

15 F 45-49

59:12.0

9:32/M

498

Eddie Reyna Sunnyvale CA

74

4 M 70-74

59:28.0

9:35/M

499

Mike Gee San Francisco CA

51

46 M 50-54

59:29.0

9:35/M

500

Wendy Umphrey San Francisco CA

33

27 F 30-34

59:44.0

9:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Ross Franco Oakland CA

66

6 M 65-69

59:46.0

9:37/M

502

Carlyn Mikita Petaluma CA

60

8 F 60-64

59:58.0

9:39/M

503

Kate Sutherland Sacramento CA

57

6 F 55-59

1:00:05.0

9:41/M

504

Linda Hall Davis CA

61

9 F 60-64

1:00:07.0

9:41/M

505

Anne Petrides San Francisco CA

37

42 F 35-39

1:00:09.0

9:41/M

506

Patty Gee San Francisco CA

51

13 F 50-54

1:00:13.0

9:42/M

507

Sebastian Roldan San Francisco CA

41

70 M 40-44

1:00:17.0

9:42/M

508

Richard Couvillion San Rafael CA

76

2 M 75-79

1:00:31.0

9:45/M

509

Christina Morton Hayward CA

26

30 F 19-29

1:01:37.0

9:55/M

510

Philip Wiseman San Francisco CA

66

7 M 65-69

1:01:51.0

9:58/M

511

Sonia Soo Hoo San Francisco CA

46

16 F 45-49

1:02:04.0

10:00/M

512

Lisa Irwin San Francisco CA

33

28 F 30-34

1:02:06.0

10:00/M

513

James Smith Mill Valley CA

52

47 M 50-54

1:02:38.0

10:05/M

514

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

71

1 F 70-74

1:02:59.0

10:09/M

515

Steve Kalos Castro Valley CA

42

71 M 40-44

1:03:11.0

10:10/M

516

Amy Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA

32

29 F 30-34

1:03:32.0

10:14/M

517

Steven Anderson Vallejo CA

57

37 M 55-59

1:03:34.0

10:14/M

518

Elisa Anderson Vallejo CA

50

14 F 50-54

1:03:39.0

10:15/M

519

Jennifer Hatch San Rafael CA

34

30 F 30-34

1:03:42.0

10:15/M

520

Annica Magnusson San Francisco CA

40

38 F 40-44

1:04:02.0

10:19/M

521

Jane Colman Oakland CA

61

10 F 60-64

1:04:31.0

10:23/M

522

Jessica Palmer Sacramento CA

49

17 F 45-49

1:04:53.0

10:27/M

523

Marjie Barrows San Francisco CA

46

18 F 45-49

1:04:55.0

10:27/M

524

Peggy Hoffman Petaluma CA

51

15 F 50-54

1:05:14.0

10:30/M

525

Jeanne Olson Dublin CA

58

7 F 55-59

1:05:28.0

10:33/M

526

Nancy Weninger Larkspur CA

57

8 F 55-59

1:05:32.0

10:33/M

527

Charlotte Swanson Lodi CA

62

11 F 60-64

1:05:53.0

10:37/M

528

Karen Fischer Carmichael CA

51

16 F 50-54

1:06:00.0

10:38/M

529

Barbara Nelson Idaho Falls ID

40

39 F 40-44

1:06:03.0

10:38/M

530

Carolyn Leung Sacramento CA

51

17 F 50-54

1:06:06.0

10:39/M

531

Bibi Jackson Richmond CA

29

31 F 19-29

1:06:30.0

10:43/M

532

Mark Nardone San Anselmo CA

52

48 M 50-54

1:06:31.0

10:43/M

533

Laurie Nardone San Anselmo CA

50

18 F 50-54

1:06:37.0

10:44/M

534

Joseph Bennett San Rafael CA

65

8 M 65-69

1:06:44.0

10:45/M

535

Claire Hanamoto Sacramento CA

56

9 F 55-59

1:08:21.0

11:00/M

536

Suzanne Starke San Francisco CA

33

31 F 30-34

1:08:49.0

11:05/M

537

Gale Justin Berkeley CA

62

12 F 60-64

1:09:07.0

11:08/M

538

Donna Esposito-Vernet Fairfax CA

50

19 F 50-54

1:09:13.0

11:09/M

539

Tonja Salmon San Rafael CA

46

19 F 45-49

1:09:46.0

11:14/M

540

Eric Herrmann Greenbrae CA

40

72 M 40-44

1:09:50.0

11:15/M

541

Sheila Sapper San Anselmo CA

42

40 F 40-44

1:10:12.0

11:18/M

542

Neal Sapper San Anselmo CA

56

38 M 55-59

1:10:12.0

11:18/M

543

Silas Valentino Novato CA

13

7 M 13-18

1:10:17.0

11:19/M

544

Dave Baldwin Novato CA

54

49 M 50-54

1:10:18.0

11:19/M

545

Dylan Valentino Novato CA

17

4 F 13-18

1:10:28.0

11:21/M

546

Claudia Quan Lafayette CA

60

13 F 60-64

1:11:40.0

11:32/M

547

Kathleen Spina Novato CA

37

43 F 35-39

1:12:45.0

11:43/M

548

Jane Morrissey Novato CA

51

20 F 50-54

1:12:55.0

11:45/M

549

Nancy Mitrick Fremont CA

62

14 F 60-64

1:13:02.0

11:46/M

550

John Roe San Francisco CA

54

50 M 50-54

1:17:40.0

12:30/M

551

Elaine Koga Half Moon Bay CA

63

15 F 60-64

1:18:01.0

12:34/M

552

Rebecca Katz Greenbrae CA

12

2 F 2-12

1:18:19.0

12:37/M

553

Don Watson Oakland CA

76

3 M 75-79

1:19:45.0

12:51/M

554

Robert Golter Isleton CA

76

4 M 75-79

1:20:46.0

13:00/M

555

Johanne Christmas El Dorado Hills CA

65

4 F 65-69

1:24:01.0

13:32/M


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com