Riverside Independence 5K
                       Riverside, IL - July 4, 2005 
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************
.
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   349  LISA MENNINGER      40 LAGRANGE                   IL   18:20 
    2   348  JENNIFER HARRISON   34 W DUNDEE                   IL   18:51 
    3   327  TRICIA MARKS        37 CHICAGO                    IL   19:45 
.
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   391  MEGGIE MCDONALD     14 LAGRANGE                   IL   21:49 
    2   428  KATIE MCCABE        14 LAGRANGE                   IL   26:16 
    3   191  THERESA DUNHAM      13 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:57 
    4   247  ALYSSA KMET         12 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:50 
    5   430  HANNAH CRONIN       13 RIVERSIDE                  IL   29:34 
    6   403  JULIA FELDMAN       14 RIVERSIDE                  IL   31:13 
    7   222  CLAIRE SCHRAIDT     12 RIVERSIDE                  IL   31:20 
    8   246  NICOLE KMET         10 RIVERSIDE                  IL   31:51 
    9   336  KELSEY BUTTIMER     14 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:09 
   10   415  SAMY BROWN          14 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:11 
   11   467  MAGGIE MCKENNA      10 LAGRANGE                   IL   35:03 
   12    16  ELLEN BENES         10 COPPELL                    TX   35:52 
   13    15  EMILY BENES          8 COPPELL                    TX   35:54 
   14   132  MEGAN STEFFEN       14 CICERO                     IL   36:46 
   15   254  MADISON JORDAN      13 RIVERSIDE                  IL   36:52 
   16   202  ERIN MCINERNEY      13 CICERO                     IL   36:54 
   17   255  OLIVIA JORDAN       10 RIVERSIDE                  IL   37:04 
   18   209  ELIZABETH O'MARA    13 PHANTATION                 FL   37:48 
   19   383  TANNAH BOZZI         9 BROOKFIELD                 IL   38:31 
   20   252  MARISA WAKELY       10 RIVERSIDE                  IL   40:56 
   21    25  PATIENCE BLESSING   10 RIVERSIDE                  IL   41:42 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1    12  CHRISTINE BAUGH     17 LONE JACK                  MO   20:43 
    2   260  CHELSEA THERRIEN    15 KINGWOOD                   TX   21:44 
    3   307  BETSY BALDO         18 WESTMONT                   IL   22:56 
    4   308  JENNIE KUCKERTZ     17 CLAREDON HILLS             IL   24:11 
    5   364  AMANDA CORCOS       17 RIVERFOREST                IL   25:41 
    6   163  MARY CARNEY         15 BERWYN                     IL   25:47 
    7   287  MARIALUISA GONZALEZ 16 BERWYN                     IL   25:48 
    8    29  MICHELLE BRANDON    17 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:30 
    9   119  MEGAN SENESE        16 BERWYN                     IL   27:55 
   10   168  KATIE DAVINI        16 BERWYN                     IL   28:28 
   11   353  MARLA WISURI        15 RIVER FOREST               IL   28:33 
   12   402  TESS FELDMAN        19 RIVERSIDE                  IL   29:45 
   13   423  ERIN CASSERLY       18 CHICAGO                    IL   30:09 
   14   286  KATIE FELDMAN       18 RIVERSIDE                  IL   30:11 
   15   422  ALLISON BRERNAHAN   17 CHICAGO                    IL   31:15 
   16   161  LEILA STEHLIK-BARRY 17 BROOKFIELD                 IL   31:33 
   17   370  MEGAN GIGER         18 ELMHURST                   IL   32:14 
   18   438  KATHLEEN DUDEK      18 ELMHURST                   IL   32:17 
   19    84  ASHLEY MINOR        16 NAPERVILLE                 IL   34:09 
   20   231  ANASTASIA BRONEC    18 RIVERSIDE                  IL   34:20 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   227  KATY CLARKE         22 ST. CHARLES                IL   20:54 
    2    60  CHRISTINE GRIMM     24 NAPERVILLE                 IL   21:39 
    3   121  COLLEEN SHIELDS     20 LAGRANGE                   IL   21:50 
    4   271  ALENE ECHEVARRIA    22 OAK PARK                   IL   23:17 
    5   329  KARA NUSS           24 RIVERSIDE                  IL   23:39 
    6   319  KATHLEEN KELLY      23 RIVERSIDE                  IL   23:48 
    7   142  JULIA WALTHER       24 RIVERSIDE                  IL   25:27 
    8   314  LIZ PODCZASKI       21 CHICAGO                    IL   25:31 
    9   397  MARY EILEEN WEICHER 23 OAK PARK                   IL   25:59 
   10   239  MARGARET SWEENEY    20 RIVERSIDE                  IL   29:12 

.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   146  CHRISTINA WOJTASZEK 25 LAGRANGE                   IL   21:26 
    2   396  MARY ANN WEICHER    27 OAK PARK                   IL   24:47 
    3   306  ALENA WEICHER       26 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:00 
    4    53  LINDSAY FRANKS      25 OAK PARK                   IL   26:38 
    5   420  ESTHER FICKE        25 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:58 
    6   236  TONYA LEE           28 FOREST PARK                IL   29:15 
    7    36  MARIA CAPPIELLO     29 OAK PARK                   IL   29:17 
    8   440  ASHLEY LONG         28 LAGRANGE PARK              IL   30:20 
    9   265  SHANNON DELANEY     29 CHICAGO                    IL   30:58 
   10   210  SUSAN CAHILL        29 BROOKFIELD                 IL   34:21 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   419  JAYNE WESTERLUND    33 OAK PARK                   IL   24:13 
    2   316  JENNIFER POLSTON    34 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:32 
    3   461  AMY STAUBUS         33 BERWYN                     IL   27:36 
    4    38  RACHEL CHADESH      34 LAGRANGE PARK              IL   27:50 
    5   113  VICKI SADOWSKI      33 NAPERVILLE                 IL   29:11 
    6   175  KATHLEEN O'HARA     32 CHICAGO                    IL   29:16 
    7   369  HEIDI ALMADA        33 WESTCHESTER                IL   33:36 
    8   157  JENNIFER BUCKLEY    30 RIVERSIDE                  IL   34:23 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1    80  GRETCHEN MALITZ     36 HINSDALE                   IL   19:58 
    2   302  JENNIFER CONROYD    39 LAGRANGE                   IL   21:04 
    3   382  TRINA BOZZI         37 BROOKFIELD                 IL   22:50 
    4    21  GERI BENSEN         38 OAK PARK                   IL   23:03 
    5   387  KATHRYN HARDERS     37 WESTERN SPRINGS            IL   26:18 
    6    49  TINA DUVE           37 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:26 
    7    42  JENNIFER CZECH      39 FOREST PARK                IL   26:36 
    8   421  LUCIE CASIELLO      36 N RIVERSIDE                IL   27:48 
    9   153  LISA FREEL          35 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:14 
   10    61  MAUREEN HANNON      38 RIVERSIDE                  IL   29:08 
   11   131  CARRIE STAUBUS      35 BERWYN                     IL   29:25 
   12   262  KARIN SULLIVAN      39 OAK PARK                   IL   29:59 
   13   176  LAURE KOSEY         37 WOODRIDGE                  IL   30:30 
   14   408  JOHANNA HARRIS      36 CHICAGO                    IL   30:53 
   15   207  CHARLOTTE ZIA       36 RIVERSIDE                  IL   30:57 
   16   178  PAMELA BALDINELLI   37 RIVERSIDE                  IL   31:00 
   17   229  BETH ZUSCHLAG       39 RIVERSIDE                  IL   31:05 
   18   204  PAULA TARRILLO      37 CHICAGO                    IL   32:53 
   19   289  JULIE STACK         37 RIVERSIDE                  IL   34:05 
   20   238  BETHANY LEMESURIER  39 NORTH RIVERSIDE            IL   34:08 
   21        MICHELE SANDERS     35                            IL   34:17 
   22   233  RAMONA TOWNER       37 BROOKFIELD                 IL   36:37 
   23    24  MICHELLE BLESSING   38 RIVERSIDE                  IL   41:42 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   241  CHRISTINE SCHAFER   43 RIVERSIDE                  IL   20:50 
    2   215  ERIN CORNELISON     40 BROADVIEW                  IL   21:38 
    3    41  PATRICIA CORCORAN   43 RIVERSIDE                  IL   22:57 
    4    71  DONN KELLER         41 RIVERSIDE                  IL   23:02 
    5   137  NORIKO VALENTA      44 INDIAN HEAD PARK           IL   23:04 
    6   180  KAREN SCHMIDT       42 DOWNERS GROVE              IL   23:53 
    7    57  TARA GREGUS         43 RIVERSIDE                  IL   24:03 
    8   479  DEBBIE ALM          44 RIVERSIDE                  IL   26:51 
    9   144  TRICIA WILLINGER    42 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:22 
   10   118  KIM SCOTT           42 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:24 
   11    74  CHERYL KORABIK      40 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:48 
   12    43  LAURA DE SA E SILVA 41 RIVERSIDE                  IL   28:56 
   13    93  CECILIA NAVARRO     44 CHICAGO                    IL   29:16 
   14   412  TONIE SCHUSLER      43 WILLOWBROOK                IL   29:43 
   15   429  MICHELLE CRONIN     43 RIVERSIDE                  IL   29:47 
   16   318  CYRYSTAL ATKINSON   43 LAGRANGE                   IL   30:24 
   17   177  MARGARET BLUM       43 MORTON GROVE               IL   30:28 
   18   159  LAURA LEBEAU        43 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:00 
   19   192  JENNIFER DUNHAM     42 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:25 
   20   150  SHERRY SHEN         40 VERNON HILLS               IL   32:49 
   21   426  ELLEN DUNN          40 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:52 
   22   414  MICHELE BROWN       44 RIVERSIDE                  IL   33:46 
   23   167  CHRISTINE KAWIECKI  40 RIVERSIDE                  IL   34:24 

.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   126  EILEEN SKISAK       46 LAGRANGE PARK              IL   22:32 
    2   169  CHRISTINE NIXON     47 OAK PARK                   IL   22:46 
    3   301  CONNIE PUCHALSKI    47 WOOD DALE                  IL   24:17 
    4    14  MARY BELTRAN        46 RIVERSIDE                  IL   24:44 
    5   172  VICTORIA BENTLEY    45 DOWNERS GROVE              IL   24:49 
    6    88  CARYL MOON          48 RIVERSIDE                  IL   25:09 
    7    13  HEATHER BECKER      48 BROOKFIELD                 IL   27:02 
    8    73  JANET KINGS         48 LAGRANGE                   IL   27:37 
    9   189  EILEEN TOWNSEND     47 OAK PARK                   IL   28:19 
   10   203  JANNIE OWANA        45 BROOKFIELD                 IL   28:42 
   11   472  NANCY TYRELL        45 WESTERN SPRINGS            IL   29:38 
   12   259  BETH MANCHEN        47 BROOKFIELD                 IL   30:18 
   13   136  MONICA VALASTRO     49 AURORA                     IL   31:21 
   14   125  ELIZABETH SION      46 RIVERSIDE                  IL   32:47 
   15   362  MARIA CERRONE       46 RIVERSIDE                  IL   35:16 
   16   309  KAYLA GELSOMINO     46 CHICAGO                    IL   36:50 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   108  KATHY ROCCANOVA     52 RIVERSIDE                  IL   24:57 
    2   335  SUSAN NOLTE         54 ITASCA                     IL   25:11 
    3    30  KATHY BRAUN         52 RIVERSIDE                  IL   25:53 
    4   174  SARA COHEN          51 OAK PARK                   IL   26:52 
    5    40  RITA COMERFORD      51 GAINESVILLE                FL   29:13 
    6    86  LIZ MLCOCH          52 WESTERN SPRINGS            IL   29:36 
    7   394  JOANN KROLICKI      50 BERWYN                     IL   30:37 
    8   195  MARCIO POWERS       52 RIVERSIDE                  IL   33:42 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   173  CHERYL BENSON       58 OAK PARK                   IL   28:04 
    2    34  PAULA BUTTELL       58 WESTERN SPRINGS            IL   29:19 
    3    92  GINA MURANY         57 WILLOWBROOK                IL   29:32 
    4   343  DIANE FAY           57 FOREST PARK                IL   29:56 
    5    31  MARILYN BRINK       55 ST. CHARLES                IL   30:52 
    6   111  PATRICIA RYAN       56 WESTCHESTER                IL   31:07 
    7   147  JEAN YUNKER         58 CICERO                     IL   42:18 
.
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
PLACE   NO.  NAME               AGE CITY                     STATE  TIME
-----  ----  ------------------ --- ------------             -----  ------
 
    1   368  DORIS SCHERTZ       66 LOMBARD                    IL   24:58 
    2   160  STACIA TAYLOR       61 OAK PARK                   IL   26:13 
    3   214  BARBARA KUMMERER    72 RIVER FOREST               IL   33:59 
    4   401  SHIRLEY CREIGHTON   69 BERWYN                     IL   38:07