2005 Dallas Turkey Trot

OVERALL FINISH

November 24, 2005


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Logan Sherman Dallas TX

180

19

***** M 16-19

40:42.95

40:43.05

00:00.10

5:05/M

2

Scott MacPherson Plano TX

3

18

***** M 16-19

40:43.40

40:43.95

00:00.55

5:05/M

3

Nephi Tyler Fayetteville AR

5

24

***** M 20-24

40:48.80

40:48.80

5:06/M

4

Robert Morrow Waco TX

7088

0

1 M 0- 1

41:33.05

41:49.10

00:16.05

5:12/M

5

William Moore Dallas TX

129

44

***** M 40-44

42:35.35

42:35.35

5:19/M

6

Landon Willets Shawnee OK

116

22

1 M 20-24

42:40.35

42:40.35

5:20/M

7

Clint Bell Dallas TX

26

26

1 M 25-29

42:44.30

42:44.75

00:00.45

5:21/M

8

Ernesto Caballero Dallas TX

139

39

1 M 35-39

42:46.15

42:46.15

5:21/M

9

Mike Hummel Richardson TX

5055

26

2 M 25-29

42:55.15

42:55.15

5:22/M

10

Jameson Otto Georgetown TX

1520

21

2 M 20-24

43:07.10

43:07.10

5:23/M

11

Dave Ray Dallas TX

8

38

2 M 35-39

43:24.10

43:24.75

00:00.65

5:26/M

12

Matt Pulle Dallas TX

6598

33

1 M 30-34

43:33.15

43:33.15

5:27/M

13

Andrew Montes Colleyville TX

5645

18

1 M 16-19

44:02.85

44:02.85

5:30/M

14

Ryan Wenos Dallas TX

4

28

3 M 25-29

44:20.25

44:20.25

5:33/M

15

Shawn Gardner Dallas TX

27

43

1 M 40-44

44:26.75

44:26.75

5:33/M

16

Dave Matlack Dallas TX

301

38

3 M 35-39

44:32.55

44:32.55

5:34/M

17

Kevin Brown Kaufman TX

6739

21

3 M 20-24

44:50.60

44:52.60

00:02.00

5:36/M

18

Gregory Destefano San Antonio TX

7002

29

4 M 25-29

45:02.45

45:02.45

5:38/M

19

Andres Hernandez Dallas TX

7082

39

4 M 35-39

45:29.15

45:29.15

5:41/M

20

Rodolfo Robledo Kaufman TX

84

28

5 M 25-29

45:34.60

45:34.60

5:42/M

21

Jared McGehee Boerne TX

30

26

6 M 25-29

45:43.00

45:43.00

5:43/M

22

Hunter Garner Keller TX

6713

20

4 M 20-24

45:49.25

45:49.25

5:44/M

23

Romberto Rojas

7039

23

5 M 20-24

45:56.10

45:57.20

00:01.10

5:45/M

24

Michelle McGoldrick Dallas TX

14

33

***** F 30-34

45:57.85

45:57.85

5:45/M

25

John Gonzalez Plano TX

4677

21

6 M 20-24

46:07.55

46:07.70

00:00.15

5:46/M

26

Luis Rojas Grand Prairie TX

4869

60

1 M 60-64

46:05.45

46:09.15

00:03.70

5:46/M

27

Ian Ray Dallas TX

4210

29

7 M 25-29

46:18.45

46:19.25

00:00.80

5:47/M

28

Domingo Garza McKinney TX

7169

18

2 M 16-19

46:35.20

46:35.20

5:49/M

29

John Runyon Dallas TX

6143

40

2 M 40-44

46:39.45

46:39.45

5:50/M

30

Bradley Yeats Terrell TX

2258

16

3 M 16-19

46:43.65

46:47.65

00:04.00

5:50/M

31

Chris Crawford Dallas TX

3606

44

3 M 40-44

46:50.70

46:53.95

00:03.25

5:51/M

32

Bill Sutherland Flower Mound TX

86

38

5 M 35-39

46:51.30

46:55.55

00:04.25

5:51/M

33

Jose Lopez Rockwall TX

6765

20

7 M 20-24

47:06.90

47:10.10

00:03.20

5:53/M

34

Chris Phelan Garland TX

149

49

1 M 45-49

47:11.65

47:11.65

5:54/M

35

Jeff Roth Dallas TX

5075

48

2 M 45-49

47:11.85

47:11.85

5:54/M

36

Kraig Lungstrom Minneapolis MN

200

47

3 M 45-49

47:21.85

47:21.85

5:55/M

37

Scott Steffen Allen TX

11

43

4 M 40-44

47:29.20

47:30.15

00:00.95

5:56/M

38

Derek Ray Denton TX

4591

20

8 M 20-24

47:07.85

47:31.30

00:23.45

5:53/M

39

Kasie Carrell Sulphur Springs TX

7128

17

4 M 16-19

47:25.10

47:31.65

00:06.55

5:56/M

40

Michael Richards Plano TX

4825

17

5 M 16-19

47:36.90

47:40.05

00:03.15

5:57/M

41

Joey McElhaney Frisco TX

85

34

2 M 30-34

47:43.65

47:44.60

00:00.95

5:58/M

42

Rick Taylor Dallas TX

125

34

3 M 30-34

47:14.15

47:48.40

00:34.25

5:54/M

43

Unknown Chip: DX4GYVM

90004

1 M 0-99

47:45.40

48:00.65

00:15.25

5:58/M

44

Brian Haskett Tomball TX

12

34

4 M 30-34

48:03.90

48:05.15

00:01.25

6:00/M

45

Jason Berens Dallas TX

311

36

6 M 35-39

48:05.45

48:05.45

6:01/M

46

Jason Ostrom Dallas TX

6809

32

5 M 30-34

47:54.25

48:06.65

00:12.40

5:59/M

47

Melisa Christian Dallas TX

6387

29

***** F 25-29

48:09.60

48:11.45

00:01.85

6:01/M

48

Andrew Warden Dallas TX

2257

33

6 M 30-34

48:18.35

48:20.65

00:02.30

6:02/M

49

Brandon Schreiner West Point NY

25

23

9 M 20-24

48:19.70

48:24.70

00:05.00

6:02/M

50

Brionne Yosten Hereford TX

2173

22

***** F 20-24

48:33.70

48:33.70

6:04/M

51

Scott Grischow Dallas TX

3238

29

8 M 25-29

48:35.15

48:37.70

00:02.55

6:04/M

52

Gerald Jackson Carrollton TX

1223

41

5 M 40-44

48:46.05

48:46.05

6:06/M

53

Roberto Davila Dallas TX

7142

38

7 M 35-39

48:49.55

48:52.35

00:02.80

6:06/M

54

Steve Mudgett

6998

48

4 M 45-49

48:55.40

48:55.40

6:07/M

55

Kevin Burnette Boulder CO

45

27

9 M 25-29

48:58.90

49:01.20

00:02.30

6:07/M

56

MacHelle Cochran San Antonio TX

6769

33

1 F 30-34

49:06.15

49:06.15

6:08/M

57

Cole Reveals Frisco TX

6990

15

1 M 13-15

49:07.20

49:07.20

6:08/M

58

Rick Christensen Irving TX

4959

50

1 M 50-54

49:03.95

49:07.95

00:04.00

6:08/M

59

Jeff Burrows Richardson TX

1915

34

7 M 30-34

49:08.65

49:11.60

00:02.95

6:09/M

60

Victor Salinas Carrollton TX

4852

49

5 M 45-49

49:12.80

49:12.80

6:09/M

61

Mark Utgard Houston TX

4537

29

10 M 25-29

49:14.55

49:16.90

00:02.35

6:09/M

62

Jerry Henderson Carrollton TX

1899

55

1 M 55-59

49:14.65

49:17.80

00:03.15

6:09/M

63

Jesus Espinosa Irving TX

4584

19

6 M 16-19

49:18.80

49:23.05

00:04.25

6:10/M

64

Michael Wong Dallas TX

4053

19

7 M 16-19

49:18.85

49:29.60

00:10.75

6:10/M

65

Jason Huntley Plano TX

3933

33

8 M 30-34

49:31.00

49:31.00

6:11/M

66

Jennifer Prim Dallas TX

7

31

2 F 30-34

49:32.25

49:32.25

6:12/M

67

Russ Emerson Dallas TX

6980

39

8 M 35-39

49:35.40

49:37.05

00:01.65

6:12/M

68

Reuben Hurst Dallas TX

4594

16

8 M 16-19

49:33.85

49:37.40

00:03.55

6:12/M

69

Bob Smeby Plano TX

3499

49

6 M 45-49

49:40.10

49:40.10

6:13/M

70

Justin Stroup Mesquite TX

4886

18

9 M 16-19

49:26.10

49:42.85

00:16.75

6:11/M

71

Russ Stukel Denton TX

5303

41

6 M 40-44

49:41.00

49:45.05

00:04.05

6:13/M

72

Thomas Carr Dallas TX

3560

39

9 M 35-39

49:42.85

49:46.80

00:03.95

6:13/M

73

Josh Gideon Mesquite TX

377

17

10 M 16-19

49:32.10

49:48.85

00:16.75

6:12/M

74

Bradley Law Dallas TX

97

31

9 M 30-34

49:50.25

49:52.05

00:01.80

6:14/M

75

Todd Gastorf Denton TX

29

20

10 M 20-24

49:51.20

49:52.75

00:01.55

6:14/M

76

Jason Vinton Dallas TX

929

31

10 M 30-34

49:48.55

50:01.75

00:13.20

6:14/M

77

Brandon Davis North Richland Hills TX

4311

18

11 M 16-19

50:06.85

50:12.30

00:05.45

6:16/M

78

Howard Richardson Dallas TX

414

50

2 M 50-54

50:05.45

50:18.70

00:13.25

6:16/M

79

Karl Swierengen Greenwood Village CO

6780

35

10 M 35-39

50:24.05

50:25.80

00:01.75

6:18/M

80

Maria Leyva

7057

28

1 F 25-29

50:20.40

50:26.75

00:06.35

6:18/M

81

Christian Oliphant Dallas TX

6584

36

11 M 35-39

50:34.20

50:34.20

6:19/M

82

Barry Trickey Austin TX

117

40

7 M 40-44

50:38.85

50:38.85

6:20/M

83

Russell Metoyer Cedar Hill TX

237

32

11 M 30-34

50:38.45

50:41.50

00:03.05

6:20/M

84

Brian Carroll Irving TX

7030

18

12 M 16-19

47:27.55

50:46.70

03:19.15

5:56/M

85

Dale Wildschuetz Dallas TX

4855

35

12 M 35-39

50:44.15

50:48.75

00:04.60

6:21/M

86

Scott Wonderly Houston TX

4802

39

13 M 35-39

50:47.25

50:50.40

00:03.15

6:21/M

87

Joseph Levens Dallas TX

1061

37

14 M 35-39

50:49.80

50:55.15

00:05.35

6:21/M

88

Yonas Getachew Dallas TX

16

34

12 M 30-34

50:49.25

50:56.00

00:06.75

6:21/M

89

Gregory Heath Fort Worth TX

7149

35

15 M 35-39

50:53.50

50:58.00

00:04.50

6:22/M

90

Michelle Pense Irving TX

9

22

1 F 20-24

50:58.25

50:58.25

6:22/M

91

James Whitlatch The Colony TX

7012

37

16 M 35-39

51:00.35

51:00.35

6:23/M

92

Javiar Ortiz

7040

35

17 M 35-39

50:59.55

51:00.40

00:00.85

6:22/M

93

Ruben Saguil Jersey City NJ

96

40

8 M 40-44

50:53.80

51:00.90

00:07.10

6:22/M

94

Bud Wilder Rockwall TX

52

52

3 M 50-54

51:04.10

51:04.10

6:23/M

95

Blake Yosten Hereford TX

2174

18

13 M 16-19

51:08.60

51:08.60

6:24/M

96

Daniel Rudd Mesquite TX

5964

17

14 M 16-19

50:52.70

51:09.30

00:16.60

6:22/M

97

Steve Standifer Plano TX

6641

50

4 M 50-54

51:08.65

51:10.50

00:01.85

6:24/M

98

Dave Emerson Coppell TX

1085

47

7 M 45-49

51:09.65

51:11.90

00:02.25

6:24/M

99

Steven Richard Plano TX

853

23

11 M 20-24

50:46.55

51:15.25

00:28.70

6:21/M

100

Manoj Massand Dallas TX

5901

33

13 M 30-34

51:09.95

51:16.35

00:06.40

6:24/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Stewart Van Steen Woodstock IL

98

45

8 M 45-49

51:15.15

51:18.50

00:03.35

6:24/M

102

Josh Heimbach Norman OK

118

20

12 M 20-24

50:46.65

51:22.30

00:35.65

6:21/M

103

Robert Reveal Frisco TX

6989

42

9 M 40-44

51:23.05

51:23.05

6:25/M

104

Rob Kalescky Dallas TX

87

23

13 M 20-24

50:39.35

51:23.50

00:44.15

6:20/M

105

Adam Rosenfield Plano TX

2996

17

15 M 16-19

51:19.95

51:23.70

00:03.75

6:25/M

106

David Low Dallas TX

78

26

11 M 25-29

50:56.10

51:24.00

00:27.90

6:22/M

107

Robert Lassiter Carrollton TX

95

33

14 M 30-34

51:25.85

51:25.85

6:26/M

108

Garrett Yuen Rockwall TX

1713

17

16 M 16-19

50:57.60

51:26.15

00:28.55

6:22/M

109

Matt Lucas Dallas TX

6147

37

18 M 35-39

51:26.55

51:28.50

00:01.95

6:26/M

110

Ken Rizer Prattville AL

4839

41

10 M 40-44

51:06.15

51:34.45

00:28.30

6:23/M

111

Scott Eppelman Coppell TX

358

39

19 M 35-39

51:06.30

51:37.35

00:31.05

6:23/M

112

Matt Portillo Coppell TX

328

17

17 M 16-19

51:34.15

51:37.70

00:03.55

6:27/M

113

Eric Lindberg Dallas TX

6601

34

15 M 30-34

51:22.00

51:41.45

00:19.45

6:25/M

114

Allen Smith Dallas TX

4870

17

18 M 16-19

51:35.90

51:41.95

00:06.05

6:27/M

115

Corey Kellam Frisco TX

6507

19

19 M 16-19

51:43.65

51:43.65

6:28/M

116

Ryan Harding Santa Monica CA

3438

26

12 M 25-29

51:32.00

51:45.45

00:13.45

6:27/M

117

Paul Smith IV Arlington TX

4099

26

13 M 25-29

51:47.05

51:47.05

6:28/M

118

Robert Fowler Flower Mound TX

4250

43

11 M 40-44

51:45.70

51:49.90

00:04.20

6:28/M

119

Stephen Hardy Dallas TX

4098

29

14 M 25-29

51:43.95

51:51.90

00:07.95

6:28/M

120

Jonathan Greene Plano TX

4794

19

20 M 16-19

51:39.35

51:52.40

00:13.05

6:27/M

121

Will Jaremko-Wright Dallas TX

1621

16

21 M 16-19

51:47.05

51:53.10

00:06.05

6:28/M

122

William Herrington Sugar Land TX

2771

15

2 M 13-15

51:47.75

51:59.20

00:11.45

6:28/M

123

Stuart Young Philadelphia PA

625

43

12 M 40-44

50:45.75

52:00.15

01:14.40

6:21/M

124

Michael Held Dallas TX

5980

40

13 M 40-44

51:49.95

52:03.65

00:13.70

6:29/M

125

James Drumm

210

47

9 M 45-49

52:07.10

52:09.90

00:02.80

6:31/M

126

Rafael Tofice Dallas TX

6764

30

16 M 30-34

52:08.90

52:10.95

00:02.05

6:31/M

127

Rolando Martinez Dallas TX

1212

20

14 M 20-24

52:13.65

52:13.65

6:32/M

128

Clay Emge Tyler TX

94

21

15 M 20-24

52:14.50

52:14.50

6:32/M

129

Aaron Gingrich Dallas TX

6889

22

16 M 20-24

52:03.80

52:17.00

00:13.20

6:30/M

130

Brad McClew Coppell TX

181

44

14 M 40-44

52:08.25

52:17.30

00:09.05

6:31/M

131

George Vindiola Dallas TX

3507

32

17 M 30-34

52:07.40

52:18.15

00:10.75

6:31/M

132

Richard Auchus Dallas TX

90003

45

10 M 45-49

52:13.40

52:22.95

00:09.55

6:32/M

133

Dave Dannels Lewisville TX

392

36

20 M 35-39

52:14.10

52:23.25

00:09.15

6:32/M

134

Wally Manaugh Dallas TX

3896

52

5 M 50-54

52:22.20

52:24.70

00:02.50

6:33/M

135

David Potter Garland TX

19

47

11 M 45-49

52:27.45

52:27.45

6:33/M

136

Manuel Echeverria Dallas TX

6184

44

15 M 40-44

52:22.50

52:27.95

00:05.45

6:33/M

137

Dan Wilson Dallas TX

451

41

16 M 40-44

52:23.60

52:29.85

00:06.25

6:33/M

138

Ron Ohlig The Colony TX

736

48

12 M 45-49

52:29.70

52:32.45

00:02.75

6:34/M

139

Alberto Guevara Austin TX

131

52

6 M 50-54

52:34.15

52:34.15

6:34/M

140

Jeff Sullivan Ft. Worth TX

2988

26

15 M 25-29

52:33.60

52:34.70

00:01.10

6:34/M

141

Spencer Snyder Southlake TX

5614

20

17 M 20-24

52:25.90

52:34.95

00:09.05

6:33/M

142

William Katz Jr Dallas TX

632

36

21 M 35-39

52:32.75

52:36.20

00:03.45

6:34/M

143

Allison Nadolski Houston TX

127

28

2 F 25-29

52:34.35

52:39.70

00:05.35

6:34/M

144

Rick Allen Carrollton TX

7104

48

13 M 45-49

52:38.90

52:43.10

00:04.20

6:35/M

145

Craig York Dallas TX

7089

35

22 M 35-39

52:40.10

52:44.90

00:04.80

6:35/M

146

Margo Braud Austin TX

199

47

***** F 45-49

52:48.65

52:48.65

6:36/M

147

Nicholas Flores Boulder CO

6312

47

14 M 45-49

52:48.25

52:49.65

00:01.40

6:36/M

148

Bill Shaw Frisco TX

2812

62

2 M 60-64

52:51.45

52:51.45

6:36/M

149

Steven Conly Allen TX

3420

57

2 M 55-59

52:50.90

52:53.55

00:02.65

6:36/M

150

Robert Johnson Dallas TX

6250

49

15 M 45-49

52:53.80

52:55.45

00:01.65

6:37/M

151

David Bertrand Dallas TX

2571

26

16 M 25-29

52:48.30

52:56.75

00:08.45

6:36/M

152

Jessica Scheider Georgetown TX

77

21

2 F 20-24

52:56.10

52:57.55

00:01.45

6:37/M

153

Rosario Solis Irving TX

1336

41

17 M 40-44

52:54.60

52:58.05

00:03.45

6:37/M

154

Mike Fields Garland TX

1893

55

3 M 55-59

52:55.60

53:00.20

00:04.60

6:37/M

155

Brad Macivlewicz Grapevine TX

7145

22

18 M 20-24

51:03.80

53:00.35

01:56.55

6:23/M

156

Sean Grady Coppell TX

5299

0

2 M 0- 1

52:54.60

53:01.10

00:06.50

6:37/M

157

Connor Doyle Dallas TX

3290

14

3 M 13-15

52:58.65

53:02.80

00:04.15

6:37/M

158

Matthew Miller Plano TX

3370

14

4 M 13-15

52:59.00

53:03.35

00:04.35

6:37/M

159

Robert Benson Dallas TX

56

56

4 M 55-59

53:03.00

53:06.65

00:03.65

6:38/M

160

Dorothy Boone Dallas TX

102

22

3 F 20-24

52:46.50

53:07.55

00:21.05

6:36/M

161

Justin Barina Mesquite TX

6090

23

19 M 20-24

51:46.55

53:07.80

01:21.25

6:28/M

162

Chance Woods Dallas TX

6209

34

18 M 30-34

53:00.25

53:08.15

00:07.90

6:38/M

163

Turner Wright Dallas TX

105

23

20 M 20-24

52:50.45

53:08.35

00:17.90

6:36/M

164

Ken Young Austin TX

120

29

17 M 25-29

53:04.65

53:08.35

00:03.70

6:38/M

165

Sheila Natho Dallas TX

39

39

1 F 35-39

53:09.75

53:09.75

6:39/M

166

Juanita Castulo Mesquite TX

5294

47

16 M 45-49

53:07.70

53:11.55

00:03.85

6:38/M

167

Edward Henderson Lewisville TX

32

36

23 M 35-39

52:37.75

53:13.25

00:35.50

6:35/M

168

Rodriguez Ricky

6758

15

5 M 13-15

53:10.35

53:13.80

00:03.45

6:39/M

169

Samual Nance Italy TX

1904

45

17 M 45-49

53:09.00

53:16.25

00:07.25

6:39/M

170

Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX

6747

39

24 M 35-39

53:11.40

53:18.75

00:07.35

6:39/M

171

Michael McCown Carrollton TX

7110

39

25 M 35-39

53:09.60

53:19.05

00:09.45

6:39/M

172

Richard Herrin Dallas TX

446

35

26 M 35-39

53:07.35

53:22.00

00:14.65

6:38/M

173

Ortiz Eulalio Dallas TX

4976

30

19 M 30-34

53:21.20

53:22.75

00:01.55

6:40/M

174

Jordan Konig Dallas TX

76

30

20 M 30-34

53:18.70

53:22.90

00:04.20

6:40/M

175

Steve Shopoff Dallas TX

58

58

5 M 55-59

53:25.40

53:25.40

6:41/M

176

Russ Howard Pflugerville TX

4614

32

21 M 30-34

53:22.85

53:26.00

00:03.15

6:40/M

177

Jeff Bennett Carrollton TX

3566

38

27 M 35-39

51:52.40

53:27.50

01:35.10

6:29/M

178

George Moussa Dallas TX

332

49

18 M 45-49

53:26.35

53:27.70

00:01.35

6:41/M

179

H. Aldrich, Jr Garland TX

6374

31

22 M 30-34

52:45.15

53:29.80

00:44.65

6:36/M

180

Noel Phillips Bellingham WA

1540

33

23 M 30-34

53:27.30

53:30.15

00:02.85

6:41/M

181

J Santos Perez Dallas TX

5338

54

7 M 50-54

53:31.60

53:31.60

6:41/M

182

Lisa Tilton-Mccarthy Houston TX

122

38

2 F 35-39

53:30.75

53:36.10

00:05.35

6:41/M

183

Dave Angeles Nevada TX

4764

26

18 M 25-29

53:21.20

53:37.85

00:16.65

6:40/M

184

Charlie Kourvelas Dallas TX

1523

21

21 M 20-24

53:16.85

53:38.05

00:21.20

6:40/M

185

Jason Koop Colorado Springs CO

3080

26

19 M 25-29

50:47.75

53:38.25

02:50.50

6:21/M

186

Wendy Nevitt Dallas TX

3286

31

3 F 30-34

53:20.80

53:42.00

00:21.20

6:40/M

187

Alberto Vega Dallas TX

6767

17

22 M 16-19

52:24.15

53:44.35

01:20.20

6:33/M

188

Monique Ecker Dallas TX

36

36

3 F 35-39

53:40.05

53:47.65

00:07.60

6:43/M

189

Robby Bishop Farmersville TX

5392

17

23 M 16-19

52:24.70

53:47.85

01:23.15

6:33/M

190

Mike Evans Coppell TX

3058

48

19 M 45-49

53:45.65

53:49.05

00:03.40

6:43/M

191

Mike Beckner Dallas TX

7158

42

18 M 40-44

53:45.60

53:51.50

00:05.90

6:43/M

192

Eric Koenigs Dallas TX

4125

32

24 M 30-34

53:44.55

53:53.10

00:08.55

6:43/M

193

Juan Calvo Baltimore MD

6390

43

19 M 40-44

53:44.80

53:54.95

00:10.15

6:43/M

194

Tracy Cleveland Garland TX

2579

37

28 M 35-39

53:44.95

53:59.45

00:14.50

6:43/M

195

Ben Amis Dallas TX

1133

26

20 M 25-29

52:49.35

53:59.90

01:10.55

6:36/M

196

Eric Trotter Plano TX

5658

39

29 M 35-39

53:49.60

54:00.95

00:11.35

6:44/M

197

Will Barry Texarkana TX

6360

16

24 M 16-19

54:00.55

54:04.55

00:04.00

6:45/M

198

Kevin Clapp Plano TX

3073

15

6 M 13-15

54:01.75

54:05.80

00:04.05

6:45/M

199

Doug Neven Mesquite TX

3296

45

20 M 45-49

53:48.50

54:09.35

00:20.85

6:44/M

200

Evan Rosenfield Plano TX

2995

14

7 M 13-15

54:05.55

54:09.75

00:04.20

6:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

Ernesto Villanvera

138

29

21 M 25-29

52:40.20

54:11.25

01:31.05

6:35/M

202

Bambi Martinez Dallas TX

6187

37

4 F 35-39

54:10.55

54:14.80

00:04.25

6:46/M

203

Mark Johnson Garland TX

622

47

21 M 45-49

54:07.95

54:15.90

00:07.95

6:46/M

204

Nick Lehman Plano TX

6412

19

25 M 16-19

53:52.15

54:18.50

00:26.35

6:44/M

205

Ana Rodriguez Dallas TX

6810

25

3 F 25-29

54:09.25

54:21.35

00:12.10

6:46/M

206

Greg Tonian The Colony TX

2964

45

22 M 45-49

54:23.95

54:23.95

6:48/M

207

Elias Lopez Dallas TX

4028

20

22 M 20-24

54:24.70

54:24.70

6:48/M

208

Allison Semrau Dallas TX

4211

29

4 F 25-29

54:20.65

54:26.35

00:05.70

6:48/M

209

Kevin Bresson Plano TX

2750

16

26 M 16-19

54:05.35

54:26.55

00:21.20

6:46/M

210

Kyle Collins Irving TX

4692

42

20 M 40-44

54:23.40

54:27.85

00:04.45

6:48/M

211

Andrew Hinnant College Station TX

4384

18

27 M 16-19

54:08.70

54:30.85

00:22.15

6:46/M

212

Ashton May Hickory Creek TX

51

17

28 M 16-19

54:30.00

54:32.35

00:02.35

6:49/M

213

John Suchand Irving TX

5406

24

23 M 20-24

53:48.45

54:33.15

00:44.70

6:44/M

214

Cecilio Escamilla Mesquite TX

4835

17

29 M 16-19

54:34.75

54:34.75

6:49/M

215

Robert Christopher Mc Kinney TX

4147

40

21 M 40-44

54:33.40

54:37.85

00:04.45

6:49/M

216

Philip Deyoung Sachse TX

130

37

30 M 35-39

54:38.35

54:38.35

6:50/M

217

Brooke Sramek Dallas TX

3075

29

5 F 25-29

54:35.65

54:38.45

00:02.80

6:49/M

218

John McGehee Richardson TX

17

56

6 M 55-59

54:36.10

54:39.05

00:02.95

6:50/M

219

Andrew Falcon McKinney TX

2877

16

30 M 16-19

54:33.95

54:39.90

00:05.95

6:49/M

220

Ryan Wilson Richmond TX

630

25

22 M 25-29

54:11.45

54:43.35

00:31.90

6:46/M

221

Doug Farris Sherman TX

1417

18

31 M 16-19

53:59.15

54:44.00

00:44.85

6:45/M

222

Luiza Lychwek Plano TX

4058

37

5 F 35-39

54:41.65

54:44.70

00:03.05

6:50/M

223

Yolanda Hopping Flower Mound TX

7144

43

1 F 40-44

54:44.40

54:45.80

00:01.40

6:51/M

224

Alleem Virani Plano TX

5403

16

32 M 16-19

54:36.65

54:56.60

00:19.95

6:50/M

225

Kyle Shaw McKinney TX

6652

18

33 M 16-19

54:37.35

54:58.55

00:21.20

6:50/M

226

John Perry Dallas TX

2664

36

31 M 35-39

54:48.40

54:59.45

00:11.05

6:51/M

227

Catherine Burns Dallas TX

2158

46

1 F 45-49

55:00.60

55:00.60

6:53/M

228

Nicole Mariner Dallas TX

128

32

4 F 30-34

54:58.35

55:01.80

00:03.45

6:52/M

229

Gary Cox Carrollton TX

222

47

23 M 45-49

55:00.60

55:05.85

00:05.25

6:53/M

230

Manuel Houellemont Plano TX

112

37

32 M 35-39

55:02.75

55:08.05

00:05.30

6:53/M

231

Jose Robledo Dallas TX

89

55

7 M 55-59

55:07.10

55:08.65

00:01.55

6:53/M

232

Andrew Stewart Dallas TX

90006

28

23 M 25-29

54:53.60

55:12.95

00:19.35

6:52/M

233

Stephan Everts Dallas TX

2575

31

25 M 30-34

54:58.80

55:14.05

00:15.25

6:52/M

234

Cat Odell Enid OK

7020

20

4 F 20-24

54:52.55

55:15.55

00:23.00

6:52/M

235

Scott Hughes Plano TX

4179

21

24 M 20-24

54:54.45

55:17.90

00:23.45

6:52/M

236

Kristin C Carson Fort Worth TX

4885

24

5 F 20-24

55:03.30

55:18.05

00:14.75

6:53/M

237

Rod Jackson Dallas TX

4174

38

33 M 35-39

55:14.85

55:19.05

00:04.20

6:54/M

238

Colin Strong Dallas TX

6269

39

34 M 35-39

55:07.35

55:19.70

00:12.35

6:53/M

239

David Martin Grapevine TX

5605

47

24 M 45-49

55:15.30

55:19.75

00:04.45

6:54/M

240

Laura Wilk Plano TX

4710

34

5 F 30-34

55:18.35

55:21.45

00:03.10

6:55/M

241

Lydia McMahan Richardson TX

2735

44

2 F 40-44

55:20.10

55:22.90

00:02.80

6:55/M

242

Timothy Isaly Mt. Pleasant TX

3380

43

22 M 40-44

55:23.15

55:24.25

00:01.10

6:55/M

243

Will Whitehill Coppell TX

2566

14

8 M 13-15

53:26.05

55:24.35

01:58.30

6:41/M

244

Joseph Salazar Plano TX

2409

16

34 M 16-19

55:24.75

55:26.90

00:02.15

6:56/M

245

Eric Pease Richardson TX

5482

36

35 M 35-39

55:23.25

55:28.30

00:05.05

6:55/M

246

Michael Horowitz Dallas TX

6033

41

23 M 40-44

55:19.60

55:32.50

00:12.90

6:55/M

247

David Team Nuts Cromer Dallas TX

158

58

8 M 55-59

55:29.50

55:33.75

00:04.25

6:56/M

248

Jose Manuel Ortiz

7041

34

26 M 30-34

55:35.55

55:35.55

6:57/M

249

Bryan Grunewald Plano TX

6738

45

25 M 45-49

55:31.70

55:36.00

00:04.30

6:56/M

250

Trent Petrie Denton TX

1826

42

24 M 40-44

55:29.40

55:36.35

00:06.95

6:56/M

251

John Kelbe Garland TX

1518

23

25 M 20-24

55:01.35

55:39.90

00:38.55

6:53/M

252

Loretta Maldonado The Colony TX

5906

25

6 F 25-29

55:37.95

55:42.00

00:04.05

6:57/M

253

Spareribs Lamoth Coppell TX

5505

59

9 M 55-59

55:40.05

55:42.65

00:02.60

6:58/M

254

Philip Hodge Dallas TX

4827

39

36 M 35-39

55:17.70

55:45.25

00:27.55

6:55/M

255

Amy Coburn Dallas TX

113

23

6 F 20-24

55:40.25

55:47.15

00:06.90

6:58/M

256

Kevin Chen Plano TX

4795

20

26 M 20-24

54:09.80

55:49.35

01:39.55

6:46/M

257

John Holderman Richardson TX

6735

53

8 M 50-54

55:46.60

55:50.65

00:04.05

6:58/M

258

Lisa Huggins Dallas TX

4405

33

6 F 30-34

55:46.35

55:52.45

00:06.10

6:58/M

259

Mark Dilodovico Frisco TX

1434

39

37 M 35-39

55:44.05

55:53.40

00:09.35

6:58/M

260

Sameer Chaudhry Dallas TX

6056

40

25 M 40-44

55:40.15

55:54.20

00:14.05

6:58/M

261

Michael Hundt The Colony TX

2732

30

27 M 30-34

55:38.90

55:55.15

00:16.25

6:57/M

262

Becky Walker Dallas TX

6353

33

7 F 30-34

55:56.55

55:58.80

00:02.25

7:00/M

263

Merrill Smith Houston TX

99

39

38 M 35-39

55:53.80

56:00.50

00:06.70

6:59/M

264

Brian Givens Altus OK

75

25

24 M 25-29

55:44.00

56:00.50

00:16.50

6:58/M

265

Blake Slaughter Rockwall TX

108

21

27 M 20-24

55:58.60

56:01.20

00:02.60

7:00/M

266

Donnie Pollard Dallas TX

624

37

39 M 35-39

55:57.85

56:01.95

00:04.10

7:00/M

267

Alexa Ramsier Dallas TX

1327

15

1 F 13-15

55:41.85

56:04.75

00:22.90

6:58/M

268

Steve Perry Flower Mound TX

3476

39

40 M 35-39

55:53.10

56:09.05

00:15.95

6:59/M

269

Randy Duvalle Dallas TX

1436

39

41 M 35-39

56:06.40

56:09.80

00:03.40

7:01/M

270

Deaunta McAlister Lake Dallas TX

4983

14

9 M 13-15

56:12.05

56:12.05

7:02/M

271

Jesus Nava Dallas TX

4858

14

10 M 13-15

55:33.95

56:13.95

00:40.00

6:57/M

272

Nick Shovlin Dallas TX

109

37

42 M 35-39

56:09.55

56:14.15

00:04.60

7:01/M

273

Chris Jeter Plano TX

3971

16

35 M 16-19

55:54.90

56:14.35

00:19.45

6:59/M

274

Michael Mount Wylie TX

4860

16

36 M 16-19

55:27.05

56:14.75

00:47.70

6:56/M

275

Uriell Andrade Dallas TX

4231

19

37 M 16-19

56:15.00

56:15.00

7:02/M

276

Brian Roofner Dallas TX

5824

14

11 M 13-15

56:11.15

56:15.30

00:04.15

7:01/M

277

John Bell Lucas TX

4688

38

43 M 35-39

55:54.80

56:19.45

00:24.65

6:59/M

278

Tristan Fick Dallas TX

178

14

12 M 13-15

56:20.15

56:20.15

7:03/M

279

James McGough Mt. Prospect IL

35

41

26 M 40-44

56:17.05

56:20.20

00:03.15

7:02/M

280

Robert Goodspeed McKinney TX

2214

18

38 M 16-19

56:15.10

56:20.35

00:05.25

7:02/M

281

Bruce Gordon Frisco TX

7022

0

3 M 0- 1

56:07.30

56:21.80

00:14.50

7:01/M

282

Mason McCallister Dallas TX

4616

19

39 M 16-19

55:12.65

56:22.05

01:09.40

6:54/M

283

Joseph Applewhite Dallas TX

1279

27

25 M 25-29

56:19.25

56:22.30

00:03.05

7:02/M

284

Meg Schwartz Dallas TX

4575

26

7 F 25-29

56:21.80

56:23.65

00:01.85

7:03/M

285

Matthew Schendle Dallas TX

376

32

28 M 30-34

56:12.55

56:24.65

00:12.10

7:02/M

286

Gerry Feldhake Duncanville TX

4853

50

9 M 50-54

56:22.40

56:28.85

00:06.45

7:03/M

287

Siegfried Pittet Irving TX

6707

39

44 M 35-39

55:25.90

56:30.45

01:04.55

6:56/M

288

Alan Nelson The Colony TX

4881

39

45 M 35-39

55:20.70

56:31.45

01:10.75

6:55/M

289

Steven Ellis Dallas TX

3289

48

26 M 45-49

56:30.90

56:32.70

00:01.80

7:04/M

290

Alan Schonborn Dallas TX

2164

46

27 M 45-49

56:31.35

56:34.10

00:02.75

7:04/M

291

Jared Nelson Dallas TX

4679

28

26 M 25-29

56:27.05

56:34.25

00:07.20

7:03/M

292

Lauren Katada McKinney TX

37

12

1 F 2-12

56:25.10

56:35.35

00:10.25

7:03/M

293

Raul Duarte Dallas TX

2820

19

40 M 16-19

52:48.05

56:36.45

03:48.40

6:36/M

294

Leana Sloan Dallas TX

4797

43

3 F 40-44

56:30.70

56:36.45

00:05.75

7:04/M

295

Juan Ramirez Dallas TX

2740

46

28 M 45-49

56:32.80

56:36.75

00:03.95

7:04/M

296

Jeffrey Labauve Plano TX

110

26

27 M 25-29

56:31.75

56:36.85

00:05.10

7:04/M

297

Stephen Cross Dallas TX

4798

41

27 M 40-44

56:31.10

56:37.35

00:06.25

7:04/M

298

Bruce Coachman Frisco TX

2620

46

29 M 45-49

56:23.80

56:37.40

00:13.60

7:03/M

299

David Douglas Dallas TX

5076

43

28 M 40-44

56:31.15

56:38.30

00:07.15

7:04/M

300

Max Hauser Garland TX

1900

42

29 M 40-44

56:33.70

56:39.95

00:06.25

7:04/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

Ralph Phillips Plano TX

257

58

10 M 55-59

56:36.75

56:42.15

00:05.40

7:05/M

302

Gail Leveque Euless TX

5541

47

2 F 45-49

56:30.30

56:42.50

00:12.20

7:04/M

303

Thomas Faulkner Plano TX

2783

44

30 M 40-44

56:15.95

56:45.05

00:29.10

7:02/M

304

Charlie Christensen Colleyville TX

83

49

30 M 45-49

56:45.25

56:45.25

7:06/M

305

Niko Steiber Plano TX

3083

15

13 M 13-15

56:28.45

56:49.05

00:20.60

7:04/M

306

Mark Kamenish Dallas TX

5492

47

31 M 45-49

56:47.05

56:49.25

00:02.20

7:06/M

307

Cash Hair Lewisville TX

6449

34

29 M 30-34

56:43.60

56:50.35

00:06.75

7:05/M

308

Price Rogers Richardson TX

4079

33

30 M 30-34

56:25.25

56:52.15

00:26.90

7:03/M

309

James Sellner III Garland TX

297

18

41 M 16-19

56:01.55

56:53.05

00:51.50

7:00/M

310

Tomas Hernandez Dallas TX

6028

42

31 M 40-44

55:55.25

56:55.65

01:00.40

6:59/M

311

Natalie Mann Washington DC

21

29

8 F 25-29

56:55.20

57:00.80

00:05.60

7:07/M

312

Lee Datesman

6756

37

46 M 35-39

56:53.75

57:01.20

00:07.45

7:07/M

313

Michelle Friedman Franklin LA

100

22

7 F 20-24

56:55.80

57:05.45

00:09.65

7:07/M

314

Mark Denny Richardson TX

2807

46

32 M 45-49

57:04.25

57:07.05

00:02.80

7:08/M

315

Andy Fredericks Flower Mound TX

2707

23

28 M 20-24

56:16.50

57:07.95

00:51.45

7:02/M

316

Nathan Timpf Dallas TX

4476

38

47 M 35-39

56:58.40

57:09.60

00:11.20

7:07/M

317

Richard Greene Aubrey TX

3192

27

28 M 25-29

57:06.70

57:11.50

00:04.80

7:08/M

318

Kathy Terry Austin TX

4883

35

6 F 35-39

56:50.30

57:12.10

00:21.80

7:06/M

319

Steve Zinecker Flower Mound TX

1909

35

48 M 35-39

56:29.90

57:12.35

00:42.45

7:04/M

320

Tom Barden Plano TX

6579

42

32 M 40-44

57:02.00

57:13.75

00:11.75

7:08/M

321

Jodi Bass McKinney TX

24

30

8 F 30-34

57:10.70

57:13.85

00:03.15

7:09/M

322

Amy Givens Altus OK

2151

23

8 F 20-24

56:58.65

57:14.70

00:16.05

7:07/M

323

Mark Israelson McKinney TX

6533

35

49 M 35-39

56:44.30

57:15.90

00:31.60

7:06/M

324

Ralph Randall Dallas TX

1739

46

33 M 45-49

57:12.15

57:20.05

00:07.90

7:09/M

325

Xavier Ramon Grand Prairie TX

4821

14

14 M 13-15

57:20.15

57:20.15

7:10/M

326

Danny Kamekath Dallas TX

5972

50

10 M 50-54

57:17.60

57:21.15

00:03.55

7:10/M

327

Clint Nash Sunnyvale TX

4986

21

29 M 20-24

56:46.45

57:24.55

00:38.10

7:06/M

328

Tom Martin Elgin IL

7035

18

42 M 16-19

57:02.40

57:24.95

00:22.55

7:08/M

329

Michael Zinn Dallas TX

1671

58

11 M 55-59

57:25.65

57:25.65

7:11/M

330

Emily Norton Fort Worth TX

6750

26

9 F 25-29

57:11.20

57:25.95

00:14.75

7:09/M

331

Ashley Harsh Dallas TX

6907

24

9 F 20-24

56:26.80

57:27.75

01:00.95

7:03/M

332

Jason Meyer Dallas TX

441

28

29 M 25-29

56:31.10

57:28.45

00:57.35

7:04/M

333

Matt Burns Euless TX

5518

32

31 M 30-34

57:13.85

57:28.65

00:14.80

7:09/M

334

Jenifer Axline North Richland Hills TX

5552

37

7 F 35-39

55:22.15

57:28.70

02:06.55

6:55/M

335

Natasya Ikbal Dallas TX

4319

28

10 F 25-29

57:15.80

57:29.50

00:13.70

7:09/M

336

Marc Middlekauff Dallas TX

1433

30

32 M 30-34

57:03.05

57:31.00

00:27.95

7:08/M

337

Bobby Bonds Dallas TX

151

51

11 M 50-54

57:29.90

57:31.65

00:01.75

7:11/M

338

Greg Williams Lewisville TX

4533

39

50 M 35-39

57:28.25

57:33.20

00:04.95

7:11/M

339

Keith Adabie Dallas TX

6927

40

33 M 40-44

56:59.75

57:33.25

00:33.50

7:07/M

340

Fernando Hernandez

7042

24

30 M 20-24

57:17.45

57:34.80

00:17.35

7:10/M

341

Warren Gravely Scotts Valley CA

5685

33

33 M 30-34

57:05.65

57:35.85

00:30.20

7:08/M

342

Joey Guajardo Frisco TX

2572

25

30 M 25-29

55:53.60

57:36.35

01:42.75

6:59/M

343

Cliff Dieraf Lewisville TX

5596

54

12 M 50-54

57:20.55

57:36.40

00:15.85

7:10/M

344

Jordan Chaney

7067

43

34 M 40-44

57:32.85

57:36.50

00:03.65

7:12/M

345

Greg Cox Keller TX

2264

32

34 M 30-34

57:25.45

57:37.95

00:12.50

7:11/M

346

Sarah Steadman Dallas TX

123

24

10 F 20-24

57:33.70

57:38.50

00:04.80

7:12/M

347

Silvino Diaz Forney TX

4746

30

35 M 30-34

57:31.70

57:38.50

00:06.80

7:11/M

348

Michael Breidenstein Whitesboro TX

5573

15

15 M 13-15

56:43.70

57:39.45

00:55.75

7:05/M

349

Colin Bird Dallas TX

4195

27

31 M 25-29

57:12.80

57:40.15

00:27.35

7:09/M

350

David Bolger Euless TX

4882

42

35 M 40-44

57:36.70

57:40.85

00:04.15

7:12/M

351

Michael Anderson Whitesboro TX

5572

0

4 M 0- 1

56:46.45

57:41.75

00:55.30

7:06/M

352

Jennifer Sullivan Boulder CO

6311

49

3 F 45-49

57:40.60

57:42.45

00:01.85

7:13/M

353

Joseph Nguyen-Lee Dallas TX

6740

18

43 M 16-19

57:14.70

57:44.00

00:29.30

7:09/M

354

Josh Marx Dallas TX

388

15

16 M 13-15

56:10.85

57:45.05

01:34.20

7:01/M

355

David Millwee McKinney TX

6408

37

51 M 35-39

57:36.60

57:48.05

00:11.45

7:12/M

356

Edwin Quarles Angleton TX

6401

39

52 M 35-39

57:45.20

57:50.55

00:05.35

7:13/M

357

James Harris Dallas TX

5187

52

13 M 50-54

57:30.90

57:50.95

00:20.05

7:11/M

358

John Poe McKinney TX

6781

35

53 M 35-39

57:51.70

57:54.75

00:03.05

7:14/M

359

Bonnie Howarth Waxahachie TX

1509

33

9 F 30-34

57:44.35

57:55.55

00:11.20

7:13/M

360

David O'Brien Murphy TX

4837

51

14 M 50-54

57:52.15

57:57.60

00:05.45

7:14/M

361

Jungwon Ko Dallas TX

1019

40

4 F 40-44

57:38.75

58:00.00

00:21.25

7:12/M

362

Richard B Winston Dallas TX

4807

43

36 M 40-44

57:57.25

58:00.65

00:03.40

7:15/M

363

Thomas Alvey Flower Mound TX

4308

51

15 M 50-54

57:45.85

58:00.90

00:15.05

7:13/M

364

Wayne Jones Richardson TX

119

63

3 M 60-64

57:59.55

58:02.20

00:02.65

7:15/M

365

Jimmy Neitzel Dallas TX

5476

35

54 M 35-39

57:23.15

58:03.95

00:40.80

7:10/M

366

James Rose Dallas TX

4658

51

16 M 50-54

57:48.30

58:04.25

00:15.95

7:14/M

367

John Geiser Dallas TX

2882

44

37 M 40-44

57:59.60

58:05.05

00:05.45

7:15/M

368

Felix Angeles

198

51

17 M 50-54

58:04.85

58:06.60

00:01.75

7:16/M

369

Bret Beavers Dallas TX

5035

23

31 M 20-24

57:46.40

58:08.35

00:21.95

7:13/M

370

David Reasoner Dallas TX

420

34

36 M 30-34

57:34.45

58:10.75

00:36.30

7:12/M

371

Diego Blandon Plano TX

2692

15

17 M 13-15

57:49.75

58:11.00

00:21.25

7:14/M

372

Rob Harris Dallas TX

5188

21

32 M 20-24

57:52.00

58:11.65

00:19.65

7:14/M

373

Victor Torres Dallas TX

4116

47

34 M 45-49

56:15.65

58:13.35

01:57.70

7:02/M

374

Mark Masinter Dallas TX

5465

41

38 M 40-44

57:59.95

58:13.35

00:13.40

7:15/M

375

Tara Blankenship Plano TX

2356

35

8 F 35-39

58:16.50

58:16.50

7:17/M

376

Todd Gerlach Austin TX

5084

37

55 M 35-39

58:07.95

58:17.55

00:09.60

7:16/M

377

John Wakeman Plano TX

4942

44

39 M 40-44

58:12.35

58:19.00

00:06.65

7:17/M

378

C. Harbeck Iowa City IA

4062

20

33 M 20-24

57:58.65

58:19.70

00:21.05

7:15/M

379

Lindsay Musielak McKinney TX

3469

21

11 F 20-24

57:59.15

58:19.90

00:20.75

7:15/M

380

Marci Martinez Waco TX

153

28

11 F 25-29

58:15.75

58:20.60

00:04.85

7:17/M

381

Kristin Lahaie Cypress TX

3195

18

1 F 16-19

58:18.65

58:20.60

00:01.95

7:17/M

382

Gene Gamez Dallas TX

3001

41

40 M 40-44

57:02.45

58:22.30

01:19.85

7:08/M

383

Sonia Soprenuk Flower Mound TX

4309

42

5 F 40-44

58:08.90

58:24.05

00:15.15

7:16/M

384

Sergio Aguirre Dallas TX

1675

48

35 M 45-49

58:12.20

58:24.50

00:12.30

7:17/M

385

Shaun Renfro Carrollton TX

3804

18

44 M 16-19

57:42.40

58:24.95

00:42.55

7:13/M

386

Moses Pena Arlington TX

3206

30

37 M 30-34

58:25.95

58:25.95

7:18/M

387

David Sywak Dallas TX

5877

41

41 M 40-44

56:56.75

58:26.90

01:30.15

7:07/M

388

Wendy Rahn McKinney TX

5438

35

9 F 35-39

58:22.10

58:27.70

00:05.60

7:18/M

389

S Todd Brooks Dallas TX

288

42

42 M 40-44

58:22.00

58:29.15

00:07.15

7:18/M

390

Ken Ord Richardson TX

4335

46

36 M 45-49

58:29.25

58:29.25

7:19/M

391

Maury Purnell Dallas TX

6379

37

56 M 35-39

57:26.20

58:33.80

01:07.60

7:11/M

392

John Rhodes Dallas TX

4121

49

37 M 45-49

57:41.00

58:34.65

00:53.65

7:13/M

393

Christopher Gleason Plano TX

4038

35

57 M 35-39

58:28.55

58:35.55

00:07.00

7:19/M

394

Ricardo Dejesus Plano TX

969

31

38 M 30-34

57:39.30

58:36.10

00:56.80

7:12/M

395

Christopher Johnson Dallas TX

6034

31

39 M 30-34

55:35.05

58:36.10

03:01.05

6:57/M

396

Logan Wright Dallas TX

124

26

32 M 25-29

58:18.80

58:36.40

00:17.60

7:17/M

397

Eloy Sierra Dallas TX

3932

20

34 M 20-24

57:23.85

58:37.15

01:13.30

7:10/M

398

Richard Daniels McKinney TX

3790

17

45 M 16-19

55:10.15

58:37.75

03:27.60

6:54/M

399

John Leverington Duncanville TX

6734

54

18 M 50-54

58:27.00

58:39.30

00:12.30

7:18/M

400

Jeffrey Sandene Plano TX

2716

46

38 M 45-49

58:36.85

58:39.35

00:02.50

7:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

Brian Buick Sherman TX

3220

46

39 M 45-49

58:29.70

58:39.65

00:09.95

7:19/M

402

Tomas Razo

7056

30

40 M 30-34

58:36.85

58:40.55

00:03.70

7:20/M

403

Ken Ashby Dallas TX

176

53

19 M 50-54

58:36.75

58:40.95

00:04.20

7:20/M

404

Christell Baum Dallas TX

6864

33

10 F 30-34

58:40.40

58:43.85

00:03.45

7:20/M

405

Steve Harding Dallas TX

3439

55

12 M 55-59

58:32.35

58:45.25

00:12.90

7:19/M

406

Randy Bell New York NY

7001

27

33 M 25-29

57:48.60

58:46.35

00:57.75

7:14/M

407

Paul Burt Allen TX

6403

21

35 M 20-24

52:58.05

58:47.80

05:49.75

6:37/M

408

Steve Smalley Ardmore OK

4540

53

20 M 50-54

58:18.40

58:48.75

00:30.35

7:17/M

409

John Wiles Dallas TX

1172

37

58 M 35-39

56:43.55

58:50.40

02:06.85

7:05/M

410

James Murry Plano TX

5177

49

40 M 45-49

57:52.60

58:50.55

00:57.95

7:14/M

411

Joshua Huff Dallas TX

899

31

41 M 30-34

57:45.50

58:51.45

01:05.95

7:13/M

412

Fernando Guzman

160

28

34 M 25-29

58:37.35

58:53.35

00:16.00

7:20/M

413

Dennis McLaughlin Van Alstyne TX

1467

49

41 M 45-49

58:31.30

58:53.90

00:22.60

7:19/M

414

Chris Boley Frisco TX

6510

29

35 M 25-29

58:16.00

58:57.05

00:41.05

7:17/M

415

Martin Jackson Dallas TX

4360

47

42 M 45-49

58:35.95

58:57.15

00:21.20

7:19/M

416

John Wechsler Dallas TX

2121

48

43 M 45-49

58:53.80

58:59.40

00:05.60

7:22/M

417

Harry Otto Lewisville TX

3878

48

44 M 45-49

58:45.25

59:00.30

00:15.05

7:21/M

418

Mark Kreuler Dallas TX

6145

36

59 M 35-39

58:09.40

59:00.95

00:51.55

7:16/M

419

Sabra Thomas Cooper TX

6193

16

2 F 16-19

58:21.35

59:02.00

00:40.65

7:18/M

420

James Rogers Round Rock TX

3897

29

36 M 25-29

58:59.90

59:03.15

00:03.25

7:22/M

421

Larry Friday Garland TX

2405

47

45 M 45-49

58:54.20

59:03.40

00:09.20

7:22/M

422

Bret Robertson Mesquite TX

6085

47

46 M 45-49

58:55.30

59:03.40

00:08.10

7:22/M

423

Elizabeth Halliburton Dallas TX

3616

22

12 F 20-24

58:55.80

59:03.60

00:07.80

7:22/M

424

Christopher Eddy Denton TX

2677

39

60 M 35-39

58:17.00

59:03.90

00:46.90

7:17/M

425

David Gilbert Dallas TX

6613

39

61 M 35-39

58:33.35

59:06.45

00:33.10

7:19/M

426

Ryan Hellen McKinney TX

6255

22

36 M 20-24

56:32.20

59:06.50

02:34.30

7:04/M

427

Leslie Stephenson Richardson TX

1660

21

13 F 20-24

59:00.75

59:06.80

00:06.05

7:23/M

428

Bill Blackburn Van Alstyne TX

166

66

1 M 65-69

59:04.85

59:07.45

00:02.60

7:23/M

429

Chris Paddison Dallas TX

480

47

47 M 45-49

58:58.50

59:07.75

00:09.25

7:22/M

430

Charlotte Hawthorne Dallas TX

1219

40

6 F 40-44

59:04.95

59:08.90

00:03.95

7:23/M

431

Rusty Bryant Rowlett TX

329

48

48 M 45-49

58:41.40

59:13.05

00:31.65

7:20/M

432

Tommy McElroy Dallas TX

81

42

43 M 40-44

59:06.10

59:14.75

00:08.65

7:23/M

433

Randy Roebuck Flower Mound TX

3484

45

49 M 45-49

58:59.50

59:14.75

00:15.25

7:22/M

434

Linda Kelly Dallas TX

175

54

1 F 50-54

59:12.00

59:15.65

00:03.65

7:24/M

435

John Pryor Lubbock TX

4961

23

37 M 20-24

57:15.60

59:16.35

02:00.75

7:09/M

436

Teresa Sellers Carrollton TX

349

49

4 F 45-49

59:12.20

59:19.25

00:07.05

7:24/M

437

Armando Contreraz Keller TX

901

42

44 M 40-44

59:07.20

59:19.70

00:12.50

7:23/M

438

Jewelee Williams Dallas TX

6076

35

10 F 35-39

58:14.85

59:20.10

01:05.25

7:17/M

439

Rico Jenkins Allen TX

6152

48

50 M 45-49

58:55.45

59:20.35

00:24.90

7:22/M

440

Steve Geest Allen TX

3917

15

18 M 13-15

59:21.95

59:21.95

7:25/M

441

Thomas Okazaki Plano TX

2573

48

51 M 45-49

59:08.40

59:22.20

00:13.80

7:24/M

442

Steve Krueger Frisco TX

2891

40

45 M 40-44

57:32.70

59:23.75

01:51.05

7:12/M

443

Matt Casselberry Sherman TX

4493

37

62 M 35-39

59:12.80

59:24.55

00:11.75

7:24/M

444

John Renzelman Dallas TX

6557

29

37 M 25-29

58:04.55

59:27.95

01:23.40

7:16/M

445

Steve Gutierrez

7116

31

42 M 30-34

59:24.45

59:28.15

00:03.70

7:26/M

446

Michelle Shiller Dallas TX

3004

30

11 F 30-34

59:07.75

59:28.60

00:20.85

7:23/M

447

Alexander Urrunaga Dallas TX

6650

32

43 M 30-34

59:21.20

59:29.75

00:08.55

7:25/M

448

Jonathan Moody Irving TX

2156

26

38 M 25-29

59:11.60

59:30.35

00:18.75

7:24/M

449

Christie Rambin Richardson TX

2801

45

5 F 45-49

59:24.50

59:30.65

00:06.15

7:26/M

450

Marcus Allen

7118

32

44 M 30-34

59:08.95

59:31.05

00:22.10

7:24/M

451

Eric Purcell Carrollton TX

6722

46

52 M 45-49

58:31.50

59:31.10

00:59.60

7:19/M

452

Tanya Deshields Dallas TX

6751

36

11 F 35-39

58:52.70

59:31.50

00:38.80

7:22/M

453

Jason Bogardus Dallas TX

5315

27

39 M 25-29

59:29.90

59:32.45

00:02.55

7:26/M

454

Anthony Whitten Dallas TX

357

29

40 M 25-29

59:00.05

59:33.95

00:33.90

7:23/M

455

Luis Robledo Dallas TX

7108

50

21 M 50-54

59:35.60

59:35.60

7:27/M

456

Jose Bermudez Dallas TX

5360

32

45 M 30-34

59:35.90

59:35.90

7:27/M

457

Trey Yost Dallas TX

5342

27

41 M 25-29

58:53.55

59:35.95

00:42.40

7:22/M

458

Barry McCain Irving TX

6363

22

38 M 20-24

57:17.45

59:37.25

02:19.80

7:10/M

459

Jose Gonzalez Dallas TX

4979

35

63 M 35-39

59:34.60

59:38.05

00:03.45

7:27/M

460

Leonard Pickelmann Mesquite TX

1838

30

46 M 30-34

58:51.80

59:38.40

00:46.60

7:21/M

461

Faizan Najmi Plano TX

6392

17

46 M 16-19

59:36.50

59:39.90

00:03.40

7:27/M

462

John Saunders Allen TX

6264

25

42 M 25-29

57:34.95

59:41.25

02:06.30

7:12/M

463

Paul Escamilla Dallas TX

3427

46

53 M 45-49

59:24.35

59:41.60

00:17.25

7:26/M

464

Barry Allen Irving TX

4596

41

46 M 40-44

59:19.90

59:42.60

00:22.70

7:25/M

465

Jean O'Leary Dallas TX

152

45

6 F 45-49

59:39.45

59:43.95

00:04.50

7:27/M

466

Shing Ou Tucson AZ

3250

62

4 M 60-64

59:36.00

59:44.75

00:08.75

7:27/M

467

Colleen Musielak McKinney TX

3468

42

7 F 40-44

59:24.95

59:45.55

00:20.60

7:26/M

468

Tyler Covington Van Alstyne TX

2114

18

47 M 16-19

56:33.95

59:45.75

03:11.80

7:04/M

469

Clinton Pritchard Atlanta GA

7051

25

43 M 25-29

56:00.90

59:47.55

03:46.65

7:00/M

470

Will Riemer Dallas TX

1836

25

44 M 25-29

58:57.60

59:49.95

00:52.35

7:22/M

471

Antonio Martinez Carrollton TX

4145

40

47 M 40-44

59:49.05

59:51.30

00:02.25

7:29/M

472

Brandon Segrest Sachse TX

6882

15

19 M 13-15

59:05.40

59:52.60

00:47.20

7:23/M

473

Eddie Neely Abingdon VA

629

54

22 M 50-54

58:30.20

59:52.85

01:22.65

7:19/M

474

Craig Jensen Commerce TX

6785

42

48 M 40-44

53:24.70

59:53.15

06:28.45

6:41/M

475

Tony Dirickson Mesquite TX

6242

39

64 M 35-39

59:41.65

59:54.15

00:12.50

7:28/M

476

Erin Dwyer Madill OK

38

37

12 F 35-39

59:42.10

59:57.75

00:15.65

7:28/M

477

Fred Ellefson Allen TX

2584

45

54 M 45-49

58:33.80

59:57.90

01:24.10

7:19/M

478

Lisa Holzwarth Flower Mound TX

6690

44

8 F 40-44

59:54.60

59:58.45

00:03.85

7:29/M

479

Ross Payne College Station TX

2417

53

23 M 50-54

59:03.20

1:00:00.75

00:57.55

7:23/M

480

Grant Hall Mesquite TX

3017

17

48 M 16-19

56:27.45

1:00:00.95

03:33.50

7:03/M

481

John Reynolds Palmer TX

6235

45

55 M 45-49

59:57.70

1:00:01.40

00:03.70

7:30/M

482

Bjarne Huidkjaer

5795

40

49 M 40-44

59:34.95

1:00:01.55

00:26.60

7:27/M

483

Juli Baldwin Brown Dallas TX

177

49

7 F 45-49

59:51.90

1:00:02.55

00:10.65

7:29/M

484

Joshua Thompson Plano TX

1092

31

47 M 30-34

59:58.35

1:00:04.00

00:05.65

7:30/M

485

Shawn Terry Dallas TX

999

38

65 M 35-39

58:14.60

1:00:06.20

01:51.60

7:17/M

486

Daniel Starcevich McKinney VT

1177

53

24 M 50-54

59:48.05

1:00:07.05

00:19.00

7:29/M

487

Andrew Burrow Dallas TX

5359

21

39 M 20-24

59:29.05

1:00:07.80

00:38.75

7:26/M

488

Gillian Glengarry Dallas TX

6316

48

8 F 45-49

59:26.40

1:00:07.80

00:41.40

7:26/M

489

Jeff Hufford Austin TX

2216

35

66 M 35-39

59:05.60

1:00:07.95

01:02.35

7:23/M

490

Travis Taylor Lewisville TX

2411

35

67 M 35-39

59:58.00

1:00:08.05

00:10.05

7:30/M

491

Ryan Newhouse Mc Kinney TX

3099

31

48 M 30-34

59:16.85

1:00:08.30

00:51.45

7:25/M

492

Dennis Cox Flower Mound TX

2250

37

68 M 35-39

59:58.25

1:00:09.15

00:10.90

7:30/M

493

Unknown Partic. 6806

6806

2 M 0-99

58:17.75

1:00:10.05

01:52.30

7:17/M

494

Rick Phillips Denton TX

6294

39

69 M 35-39

58:27.20

1:00:11.95

01:44.75

7:18/M

495

Lori Donovan Arlington TX

3937

41

9 F 40-44

59:45.30

1:00:12.40

00:27.10

7:28/M

496

Alfamicano Oswaldo Farmers Branch TX

4769

41

50 M 40-44

1:00:10.10

1:00:12.70

00:02.60

7:31/M

497

Martin Leos Mesquite VA

3564

36

70 M 35-39

58:14.10

1:00:13.95

01:59.85

7:17/M

498

Dale Davis Plano TX

2574

34

49 M 30-34

1:00:07.80

1:00:14.85

00:07.05

7:31/M

499

Alycia Wieland Richardson TX

4202

28

12 F 25-29

59:25.90

1:00:17.85

00:51.95

7:26/M

500

Jim Konar Colleyville TX

1049

5 M 0- 1

59:20.60

1:00:20.15

00:59.55

7:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

Kevin Brooks Corinth TX

2881

48

56 M 45-49

1:00:09.65

1:00:21.35

00:11.70

7:31/M

502

Perry Lynn Skidmore Dallas TX

6148

52

25 M 50-54

1:00:15.40

1:00:22.65

00:07.25

7:32/M

503

Ruben Portillo Richardson TX

2993

50

26 M 50-54

1:00:14.85

1:00:23.60

00:08.75

7:32/M

504

Marco Chavez Coppell TX

5455

19

49 M 16-19

1:00:24.35

1:00:24.35

7:33/M

505

Paul Roderick Grapevine TX

1132

34

50 M 30-34

57:20.15

1:00:27.45

03:07.30

7:10/M

506

Brian Sanderlin Denton TX

3978

24

40 M 20-24

1:00:28.55

1:00:28.55

7:34/M

507

Bruce Levy Houston TX

6783

43

51 M 40-44

1:00:21.05

1:00:29.50

00:08.45

7:33/M

508

Todd Terry Dallas TX

906

37

71 M 35-39

1:00:20.95

1:00:30.15

00:09.20

7:33/M

509

Scott Reed Carrollton TX

2221

39

72 M 35-39

1:00:02.20

1:00:32.70

00:30.50

7:30/M

510

Scot Bernstein Dallas TX

6336

40

52 M 40-44

1:00:29.35

1:00:32.70

00:03.35

7:34/M

511

Chris Black Dallas TX

3924

37

73 M 35-39

1:00:20.75

1:00:35.00

00:14.25

7:33/M

512

Craig Nyhus Dallas TX

334

46

57 M 45-49

1:00:30.60

1:00:35.45

00:04.85

7:34/M

513

Kyle Ray Denton TX

4866

17

50 M 16-19

58:55.20

1:00:36.05

01:40.85

7:22/M

514

Joost Felius Dallas TX

2816

39

74 M 35-39

57:17.10

1:00:37.00

03:19.90

7:10/M

515

Eric Gold Dallas TX

4073

21

41 M 20-24

55:51.25

1:00:37.55

04:46.30

6:59/M

516

Carl Cerniglia Little Rock AR

631

56

13 M 55-59

1:00:17.90

1:00:37.65

00:19.75

7:32/M

517

Stephen Stanley Garland TX

4856

52

27 M 50-54

57:32.30

1:00:38.80

03:06.50

7:12/M

518

Dennis Hough Altus OK

2896

28

45 M 25-29

59:28.05

1:00:39.30

01:11.25

7:26/M

519

Jason Klein Dallas TX

763

20

42 M 20-24

1:00:36.85

1:00:41.95

00:05.10

7:35/M

520

David Oldfather Plano TX

267

42

53 M 40-44

1:00:38.50

1:00:42.05

00:03.55

7:35/M

521

Steve Russell Dallas TX

4783

49

58 M 45-49

59:32.35

1:00:42.55

01:10.20

7:27/M

522

Jeffrey Nelson Frisco TX

2788

37

75 M 35-39

59:19.70

1:00:42.85

01:23.15

7:25/M

523

Keith Campbell Plano TX

5123

43

54 M 40-44

1:00:36.35

1:00:44.75

00:08.40

7:35/M

524

Carolyn Tovar Farmers Branch TX

174

44

10 F 40-44

1:00:41.55

1:00:46.00

00:04.45

7:35/M

525

Chris Perkins Flower Mound TX

3842

34

51 M 30-34

1:00:35.75

1:00:46.15

00:10.40

7:34/M

526

Darwin Fielder Dallas TX

5287

42

55 M 40-44

1:00:34.90

1:00:46.30

00:11.40

7:34/M

527

Matt Atkinson Dallas TX

6662

16

51 M 16-19

1:00:38.05

1:00:48.05

00:10.00

7:35/M

528

Beau Danielson

7178

35

76 M 35-39

1:00:30.60

1:00:48.65

00:18.05

7:34/M

529

Gates McKnight Dallas TX

1846

43

56 M 40-44

1:00:16.80

1:00:50.05

00:33.25

7:32/M

530

John Pledger Dallas TX

4124

32

52 M 30-34

1:00:35.65

1:00:50.30

00:14.65

7:34/M

531

Erik Tanner Irving TX

4718

16

52 M 16-19

58:07.20

1:00:50.75

02:43.55

7:16/M

532

Bret Bruneman Dallas TX

6939

39

77 M 35-39

1:00:45.60

1:00:53.35

00:07.75

7:36/M

533

Johnny Orozco Rockwall TX

7029

41

57 M 40-44

1:00:48.80

1:00:55.20

00:06.40

7:36/M

534

Matthew Graham Yuma AZ

3435

18

53 M 16-19

59:42.75

1:00:55.65

01:12.90

7:28/M

535

Kevin Subbert McKinney TX

2588

32

53 M 30-34

59:24.75

1:00:56.05

01:31.30

7:26/M

536

Tish Lechon Dallas TX

4586

38

13 F 35-39

1:00:39.55

1:00:59.45

00:19.90

7:35/M

537

Tiffany Biggs Flower Mound TX

4506

34

12 F 30-34

59:52.05

1:00:59.95

01:07.90

7:29/M

538

Tiger Vo Irving TX

3986

33

54 M 30-34

1:00:29.35

1:01:00.15

00:30.80

7:34/M

539

Kris Koster Flower Mound TX

5624

40

11 F 40-44

1:00:55.80

1:01:02.15

00:06.35

7:37/M

540

Christopher Martin Kaufman TX

3810

34

55 M 30-34

1:00:57.50

1:01:02.30

00:04.80

7:37/M

541

Richard West Dallas TX

2129

64

5 M 60-64

1:00:18.05

1:01:03.10

00:45.05

7:32/M

542

Craig Storey Dallas TX

6231

37

78 M 35-39

59:54.45

1:01:03.30

01:08.85

7:29/M

543

Kevin Delozier Dallas TX

3609

35

79 M 35-39

1:00:49.40

1:01:06.95

00:17.55

7:36/M

544

Richard Enthoven Dallas TX

6984

44

58 M 40-44

58:36.30

1:01:07.80

02:31.50

7:20/M

545

Lisa Coleman Cedar Hill TX

3968

42

12 F 40-44

1:01:04.15

1:01:08.25

00:04.10

7:38/M

546

Andrew Kreighbaum Dallas TX

364

17

54 M 16-19

59:02.20

1:01:08.60

02:06.40

7:23/M

547

Troy Pfeiferling The Woodlands TX

4874

43

59 M 40-44

1:00:55.80

1:01:08.95

00:13.15

7:37/M

548

Joel Thomas Plano TX

1593

37

80 M 35-39

58:24.80

1:01:12.00

02:47.20

7:18/M

549

Brandon Jone Dallas TX

4404

35

81 M 35-39

59:29.40

1:01:12.05

01:42.65

7:26/M

550

Luis Rivera Frisco TX

3569

33

56 M 30-34

1:00:55.85

1:01:13.00

00:17.15

7:37/M

551

Jessica Ratcliffe Coppell TX

4077

19

3 F 16-19

1:00:53.40

1:01:13.05

00:19.65

7:37/M

552

Stephen Smalley Highland Village TX

4539

33

57 M 30-34

1:00:43.20

1:01:13.50

00:30.30

7:35/M

553

Aubree Pope Coppell TX

4078

19

4 F 16-19

1:00:54.30

1:01:13.75

00:19.45

7:37/M

554

Blake Davenport Dallas TX

2768

19

55 M 16-19

59:06.55

1:01:14.10

02:07.55

7:23/M

555

Chris Tye Colleyville TX

1837

43

60 M 40-44

1:01:08.05

1:01:14.70

00:06.65

7:39/M

556

Robert Coble Dallas TX

3559

25

46 M 25-29

1:00:13.20

1:01:14.95

01:01.75

7:32/M

557

Terence Boyle Mabank TX

6460

15

20 M 13-15

58:34.35

1:01:15.55

02:41.20

7:19/M

558

Marius Maianu Dallas TX

2138

32

58 M 30-34

1:01:09.40

1:01:15.85

00:06.45

7:39/M

559

Christian Brunet-Maianu Dallas TX

5458

32

13 F 30-34

1:01:10.40

1:01:16.15

00:05.75

7:39/M

560

Jay Williams Dallas TX

5232

27

47 M 25-29

1:00:59.75

1:01:16.85

00:17.10

7:37/M

561

Cindy Melder Dallas TX

1644

44

13 F 40-44

1:01:07.80

1:01:17.60

00:09.80

7:38/M

562

Brian Bull Dallas TX

5275

44

61 M 40-44

1:01:04.60

1:01:18.85

00:14.25

7:38/M

563

Frances McKissick Irving TX

43

43

14 F 40-44

1:01:16.85

1:01:19.40

00:02.55

7:40/M

564

Elias Farhat Dallas TX

4186

39

82 M 35-39

1:00:54.85

1:01:20.80

00:25.95

7:37/M

565

Monica Hernandez Dallas TX

3738

17

5 F 16-19

1:00:05.40

1:01:20.95

01:15.55

7:31/M

566

Rena Fenner Dallas TX

3429

49

9 F 45-49

1:01:09.95

1:01:21.40

00:11.45

7:39/M

567

Penny Morgan Frisco TX

4590

36

14 F 35-39

1:00:36.75

1:01:21.95

00:45.20

7:35/M

568

Erik Davila Plano TX

2586

23

43 M 20-24

58:46.20

1:01:23.95

02:37.75

7:21/M

569

Jan Gross Dallas TX

895

56

1 F 55-59

1:01:19.65

1:01:24.65

00:05.00

7:40/M

570

Ted Asay Dallas TX

5249

49

59 M 45-49

1:00:26.55

1:01:24.95

00:58.40

7:33/M

571

Brian Erickson Plano TX

1089

37

83 M 35-39

1:01:25.50

1:01:25.50

7:41/M

572

Sean Erickson Los Alamos NM

33

15

21 M 13-15

1:01:22.50

1:01:25.85

00:03.35

7:40/M

573

Sherry Cox Fort Worth TX

6289

26

13 F 25-29

59:37.40

1:01:26.05

01:48.65

7:27/M

574

Lane Naugher Denton TX

1828

22

44 M 20-24

58:57.50

1:01:26.50

02:29.00

7:22/M

575

John Erickson Los Alamos NM

1831

53

28 M 50-54

1:01:19.75

1:01:26.75

00:07.00

7:40/M

576

Benjamin Hillman McKinney TX

5805

27

48 M 25-29

58:35.50

1:01:27.15

02:51.65

7:19/M

577

Garlon Ebanks Dallas TX

5387

45

60 M 45-49

1:01:21.75

1:01:27.65

00:05.90

7:40/M

578

Christopher Hooper Haslet TX

5545

42

62 M 40-44

1:01:09.65

1:01:28.10

00:18.45

7:39/M

579

Meaghan Lewis McKinney TX

3748

24

14 F 20-24

1:00:27.70

1:01:28.25

01:00.55

7:33/M

580

Adam Bennett Round Rock TX

3602

31

59 M 30-34

1:01:18.00

1:01:28.90

00:10.90

7:40/M

581

Michael Falcon McKinney TX

2578

47

61 M 45-49

1:01:23.30

1:01:29.45

00:06.15

7:40/M

582

Ann Strawn Dallas TX

4325

54

2 F 50-54

1:01:22.30

1:01:30.70

00:08.40

7:40/M

583

Robert Safford Frisco TX

6453

53

29 M 50-54

1:00:20.70

1:01:32.45

01:11.75

7:33/M

584

David Coltrain Cedar Falls IA

4672

29

49 M 25-29

1:01:05.80

1:01:33.35

00:27.55

7:38/M

585

Kirk Benners Dallas TX

2005

26

50 M 25-29

1:01:26.40

1:01:33.60

00:07.20

7:41/M

586

Alison Radford Garland TX

7180

25

14 F 25-29

1:01:05.80

1:01:34.00

00:28.20

7:38/M

587

Alexander Heggen Dallas TX

5921

28

51 M 25-29

1:01:01.75

1:01:34.60

00:32.85

7:38/M

588

Larry D Ronsko Lewisville TX

1083

43

63 M 40-44

1:01:08.80

1:01:34.95

00:26.15

7:39/M

589

John Creme Coppell TX

1590

40

64 M 40-44

1:01:32.40

1:01:35.15

00:02.75

7:42/M

590

Merrie Wimmer Flower Mound TX

1084

40

15 F 40-44

1:01:09.25

1:01:35.20

00:25.95

7:39/M

591

Jeff Sucher Richardson TX

1216

25

52 M 25-29

1:00:03.70

1:01:35.25

01:31.55

7:30/M

592

Mike Sanborn Dallas TX

6170

40

65 M 40-44

1:01:29.15

1:01:35.65

00:06.50

7:41/M

593

Julie Kaner Dallas TX

5519

31

14 F 30-34

1:01:23.60

1:01:37.35

00:13.75

7:40/M

594

Chris Oles Keller TX

3692

32

60 M 30-34

57:15.45

1:01:38.20

04:22.75

7:09/M

595

Kris Horner Dallas TX

1998

36

84 M 35-39

1:00:47.75

1:01:39.40

00:51.65

7:36/M

596

Stacy Gorkoff Vancouver BC

1150

32

15 F 30-34

1:00:22.85

1:01:39.90

01:17.05

7:33/M

597

Joe Luna Dallas TX

6777

54

30 M 50-54

1:01:29.90

1:01:42.55

00:12.65

7:41/M

598

David Alford Waco TX

4617

47

62 M 45-49

1:01:40.25

1:01:43.00

00:02.75

7:43/M

599

Scott Larsen Plano TX

6329

37

85 M 35-39

58:10.85

1:01:44.65

03:33.80

7:16/M

600

Victoria Piper Dallas TX

183

38

15 F 35-39

1:01:41.25

1:01:45.00

00:03.75

7:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

601

Matt Baker Rowlett TX

4598

18

56 M 16-19

1:01:45.70

1:01:45.70

7:43/M

602

Gretchen Stuart Dallas TX

2171

41

16 F 40-44

1:01:19.60

1:01:46.45

00:26.85

7:40/M

603

Christopher Church Denton TX

2066

25

53 M 25-29

59:53.50

1:01:46.95

01:53.45

7:29/M

604

Unknown Partic. 6009

6009

3 M 0-99

1:00:46.80

1:01:47.65

01:00.85

7:36/M

605

Michael Shakal Plano TX

2601

44

66 M 40-44

59:45.30

1:01:48.05

02:02.75

7:28/M

606

Josh Johnson McKinney TX

3890

24

45 M 20-24

59:33.10

1:01:49.35

02:16.25

7:27/M

607

Sheila Beuerlein Dallas TX

2764

43

17 F 40-44

1:01:43.15

1:01:51.80

00:08.65

7:43/M

608

Charles Klecka Mabank TX

458

16

57 M 16-19

1:01:06.90

1:01:54.25

00:47.35

7:38/M

609

Sean O'Neill Frisco TX

2667

37

86 M 35-39

1:01:10.90

1:01:54.25

00:43.35

7:39/M

610

David Morris Mc Kinney TX

4863

31

61 M 30-34

59:43.15

1:01:55.15

02:12.00

7:28/M

611

Z Zsohar Dallas TX

1305

58

14 M 55-59

1:01:53.80

1:01:56.15

00:02.35

7:44/M

612

Marylyn Patrick Plano TX

61

61

1 F 60-64

1:01:51.05

1:01:56.95

00:05.90

7:44/M

613

Heather Canny Richardson TX

4603

35

16 F 35-39

1:01:53.45

1:01:58.50

00:05.05

7:44/M

614

Osman Molina Coppell TX

6906

32

62 M 30-34

1:01:28.95

1:01:59.10

00:30.15

7:41/M

615

Mark Robert Plano TX

6183

44

67 M 40-44

59:57.55

1:01:59.35

02:01.80

7:30/M

616

Brant Landry Dallas TX

2590

27

54 M 25-29

59:51.30

1:02:00.10

02:08.80

7:29/M

617

Kiet Hoang Flower Mound TX

5534

32

63 M 30-34

1:00:40.10

1:02:00.15

01:20.05

7:35/M

618

Matthew Montgomery Double Oak TX

6723

33

64 M 30-34

1:01:33.10

1:02:01.05

00:27.95

7:42/M

619

Gene Herrington Sugar Land TX

2772

50

31 M 50-54

1:01:50.90

1:02:02.75

00:11.85

7:44/M

620

Christopher Considine Plano TX

6589

14

22 M 13-15

1:01:07.70

1:02:03.25

00:55.55

7:38/M

621

Truman Coe Highaland Village TX

6578

39

87 M 35-39

57:08.85

1:02:03.75

04:54.90

7:09/M

622

Jeremy Warner Fort Worth TX

5747

25

55 M 25-29

58:21.10

1:02:06.35

03:45.25

7:18/M

623

Lauren Gray Fort Worth TX

5746

22

15 F 20-24

58:21.75

1:02:06.60

03:44.85

7:18/M

624

Thomas Wendling Plano TX

650

49

63 M 45-49

1:01:43.05

1:02:07.50

00:24.45

7:43/M

625

Carl Fink Keller TX

5588

45

64 M 45-49

1:01:54.95

1:02:07.70

00:12.75

7:44/M

626

Trisha Judson Dallas TX

1009

32

16 F 30-34

1:01:47.30

1:02:07.70

00:20.40

7:43/M

627

Gene Myers Mabank TX

1287

50

32 M 50-54

1:01:54.00

1:02:08.00

00:14.00

7:44/M

628

Vincent Zimmern Dallas TX

4037

17

58 M 16-19

58:46.25

1:02:09.50

03:23.25

7:21/M

629

Kim Eunsup Dallas TX

361

52

33 M 50-54

1:02:03.75

1:02:11.25

00:07.50

7:45/M

630

Candice Osborne Dallas TX

743

26

15 F 25-29

59:31.55

1:02:13.00

02:41.45

7:26/M

631

Stephen M Marino Cedar Hill TX

5307

17

59 M 16-19

1:01:36.65

1:02:14.30

00:37.65

7:42/M

632

Kevin J Brosi Flower Mound TX

2009

50

34 M 50-54

1:02:03.25

1:02:15.35

00:12.10

7:45/M

633

Michael Erickson Coppell TX

1282

18

60 M 16-19

1:02:11.60

1:02:16.65

00:05.05

7:46/M

634

Ivan Gomez Dallas TX

2822

19

61 M 16-19

58:28.90

1:02:17.00

03:48.10

7:19/M

635

Chris Hebden Plano TX

2312

12

1 M 2-12

1:02:08.80

1:02:17.35

00:08.55

7:46/M

636

Tim Hebden Plano TX

2313

43

68 M 40-44

1:01:22.95

1:02:17.45

00:54.50

7:40/M

637

Kevin Erickson Coppell TX

1281

48

65 M 45-49

1:02:12.15

1:02:17.90

00:05.75

7:47/M

638

Jody Gunsolus Allen TX

5237

47

10 F 45-49

1:02:14.35

1:02:18.70

00:04.35

7:47/M

639

Gina Pace Mesquite TX

3142

39

17 F 35-39

1:02:03.80

1:02:18.95

00:15.15

7:45/M

640

Katie Smith Pittsburg TX

3087

17

6 F 16-19

1:00:58.45

1:02:19.25

01:20.80

7:37/M

641

John Warren Dallas TX

2112

38

88 M 35-39

1:00:59.30

1:02:19.85

01:20.55

7:37/M

642

Santo Spartaro Dallas TX

4034

56

15 M 55-59

1:02:16.65

1:02:20.10

00:03.45

7:47/M

643

William Rose Dallas TX

5698

38

89 M 35-39

1:00:38.75

1:02:20.85

01:42.10

7:35/M

644

Bill Shirley Dallas TX

5276

62

6 M 60-64

1:02:17.15

1:02:21.30

00:04.15

7:47/M

645

Garrett Garron

189

6 M 0- 1

1:02:10.00

1:02:21.85

00:11.85

7:46/M

646

Cory Mock Frisco TX

2925

17

62 M 16-19

1:01:50.40

1:02:22.05

00:31.65

7:44/M

647

Michael Griffin Arlington TX

735

35

90 M 35-39

1:02:09.55

1:02:22.20

00:12.65

7:46/M

648

Martin Bontz Houston TX

6704

45

66 M 45-49

1:01:05.70

1:02:22.45

01:16.75

7:38/M

649

Barry Golden Dallas TX

5817

33

65 M 30-34

1:02:13.90

1:02:27.50

00:13.60

7:47/M

650

Ben Wright Wylie TX

3710

29

56 M 25-29

1:01:35.30

1:02:27.65

00:52.35

7:42/M

651

Nathan Harris Dallas TX

2591

32

66 M 30-34

1:01:39.55

1:02:28.45

00:48.90

7:42/M

652

Greg Reilly Dallas TX

6238

42

69 M 40-44

1:01:45.80

1:02:30.20

00:44.40

7:43/M

653

Sydney Pitt Plano TX

537

19

7 F 16-19

1:01:54.80

1:02:30.95

00:36.15

7:44/M

654

Sarah Gillen Flower Mound TX

6708

27

16 F 25-29

1:02:17.45

1:02:32.10

00:14.65

7:47/M

655

Sunao Salto Irving TX

4289

51

3 F 50-54

1:02:02.40

1:02:32.15

00:29.75

7:45/M

656

Farangmeher Ghadiali Dallas TX

6315

34

67 M 30-34

1:02:05.95

1:02:33.45

00:27.50

7:46/M

657

Kurt Lauerman Frisco TX

4471

36

91 M 35-39

1:02:10.50

1:02:34.25

00:23.75

7:46/M

658

Kristen Flabiano Dallas TX

2358

41

18 F 40-44

1:02:02.50

1:02:34.85

00:32.35

7:45/M

659

Greg Vint Dallas TX

2279

42

70 M 40-44

1:02:08.90

1:02:34.95

00:26.05

7:46/M

660

Jason Rice Dallas TX

3106

28

57 M 25-29

1:01:54.00

1:02:35.15

00:41.15

7:44/M

661

Stephen Raggio Dallas TX

1527

29

58 M 25-29

1:02:13.65

1:02:35.60

00:21.95

7:47/M

662

Sachi Wisner Dallas TX

6364

34

17 F 30-34

1:02:19.00

1:02:35.85

00:16.85

7:47/M

663

Molly McHugh Dallas TX

4067

39

18 F 35-39

1:02:22.75

1:02:36.25

00:13.50

7:48/M

664

Rich Newman Austin TX

4816

31

68 M 30-34

59:29.95

1:02:38.25

03:08.30

7:26/M

665

Marc Lusignan Rowlett TX

2309

53

35 M 50-54

1:02:30.35

1:02:39.00

00:08.65

7:49/M

666

Peter Gaspari Dallas TX

1453

14

23 M 13-15

1:02:22.90

1:02:41.15

00:18.25

7:48/M

667

Joseph Gaspari Dallas TX

1455

52

36 M 50-54

1:02:23.45

1:02:41.95

00:18.50

7:48/M

668

Dwayne Van Besien Richardson TX

231

60

7 M 60-64

1:01:44.40

1:02:42.20

00:57.80

7:43/M

669

David Watkins Flower Mound TX

6698

44

71 M 40-44

59:59.65

1:02:42.25

02:42.60

7:30/M

670

Angie Seibold San Angelo TX

2475

26

17 F 25-29

1:01:51.35

1:02:42.70

00:51.35

7:44/M

671

Lisa Brecht Dallas TX

2957

39

19 F 35-39

1:01:58.05

1:02:43.00

00:44.95

7:45/M

672

Shawn Smith Springdale AR

1834

35

92 M 35-39

1:02:12.70

1:02:43.05

00:30.35

7:47/M

673

Jon Hamilton Carrollton TX

4380

39

93 M 35-39

1:00:38.55

1:02:44.55

02:06.00

7:35/M

674

Matthew Korte Garland TX

2587

18

63 M 16-19

1:02:05.95

1:02:44.70

00:38.75

7:46/M

675

Unknown Partic. 7008

7008

4 M 0-99

1:02:20.80

1:02:45.35

00:24.55

7:48/M

676

Ginna Getto Dallas TX

2724

45

11 F 45-49

1:02:37.10

1:02:46.35

00:09.25

7:50/M

677

Matthew Hickey Dallas TX

3619

47

67 M 45-49

1:01:17.35

1:02:46.90

01:29.55

7:40/M

678

Bryce Parker Waxahachie TX

1605

27

59 M 25-29

1:00:25.90

1:02:47.25

02:21.35

7:33/M

679

Dawn Burke Dallas TX

3144

45

12 F 45-49

1:02:37.65

1:02:48.55

00:10.90

7:50/M

680

Mike Cochran Dallas TX

6107

52

37 M 50-54

1:02:45.90

1:02:49.75

00:03.85

7:51/M

681

Jennifer Goolsby Dallas TX

529

24

16 F 20-24

1:02:21.55

1:02:49.85

00:28.30

7:48/M

682

Richard Metheny Aurora IL

961

52

38 M 50-54

1:00:12.80

1:02:51.00

02:38.20

7:32/M

683

Brett Lindstrom Dallas TX

7048

30

69 M 30-34

1:00:00.10

1:02:51.50

02:51.40

7:30/M

684

Hayley Garner Keller TX

6714

18

8 F 16-19

1:02:39.45

1:02:52.35

00:12.90

7:50/M

685

Lori Green Irving TX

4245

28

18 F 25-29

1:02:42.70

1:02:52.65

00:09.95

7:50/M

686

Kerry Parker Dallas TX

1903

44

72 M 40-44

1:02:12.00

1:02:52.85

00:40.85

7:47/M

687

Chris Hausman Dallas TX

3907

33

70 M 30-34

1:00:46.25

1:02:53.50

02:07.25

7:36/M

688

Douglas Davis Mesquite TX

3272

48

68 M 45-49

1:02:35.35

1:02:53.80

00:18.45

7:49/M

689

Unknown Chip: DX162P2

90005

5 M 0-99

1:02:35.90

1:02:54.35

00:18.45

7:49/M

690

Brian Walsh Dallas TX

3377

37

94 M 35-39

1:01:05.10

1:02:54.60

01:49.50

7:38/M

691

Phillip Farris Sherman TX

1416

46

69 M 45-49

1:01:24.50

1:02:55.60

01:31.10

7:41/M

692

Warren Durham Richardson TX

6349

35

95 M 35-39

1:01:59.95

1:02:56.95

00:57.00

7:45/M

693

John Koeniq Lewisville TX

4801

47

70 M 45-49

1:01:48.40

1:02:56.95

01:08.55

7:44/M

694

Reid Shackelford Dallas TX

5169

30

71 M 30-34

1:02:18.85

1:02:57.20

00:38.35

7:47/M

695

David Gillen Flower Mound TX

6709

31

72 M 30-34

1:02:41.75

1:02:57.30

00:15.55

7:50/M

696

Ann Seifrick Dallas TX

785

45

13 F 45-49

1:02:46.40

1:02:58.25

00:11.85

7:51/M

697

Mark Zeigler Dallas TX

1835

35

96 M 35-39

1:01:23.65

1:02:58.45

01:34.80

7:40/M

698

Trey Douglass Dallas TX

3915

27

60 M 25-29

1:02:37.30

1:02:58.95

00:21.65

7:50/M

699

Greg Koch Plano TX

6960

25

61 M 25-29

1:01:47.45

1:02:59.40

01:11.95

7:43/M

700

Juan Resendiz Mesquite TX

646

36

97 M 35-39

1:02:16.70

1:03:00.35

00:43.65

7:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

701

Chad Coben Dallas TX

4394

38

98 M 35-39

1:02:33.85

1:03:00.40

00:26.55

7:49/M

702

Sandy Brothers Dallas TX

3415

42

19 F 40-44

1:02:53.05

1:03:00.65

00:07.60

7:52/M

703

David Zuniga Garland TX

6820

18

64 M 16-19

59:29.65

1:03:01.10

03:31.45

7:26/M

704

Greg Nagel Hewitt TX

6385

14

24 M 13-15

1:00:35.80

1:03:01.35

02:25.55

7:34/M

705

Teresa Linder Dallas TX

5530

44

20 F 40-44

1:02:52.95

1:03:03.00

00:10.05

7:52/M

706

Jeffrey Weinstein Dallas TX

4933

43

73 M 40-44

1:02:42.90

1:03:04.15

00:21.25

7:50/M

707

Julia Vangorden Richardson TX

6197

40

21 F 40-44

1:02:53.65

1:03:05.20

00:11.55

7:52/M

708

Kathy Redfern Dallas TX

1071

58

2 F 55-59

1:02:55.00

1:03:05.65

00:10.65

7:52/M

709

Chuck Becken Dallas TX

6084

43

74 M 40-44

1:00:56.85

1:03:07.70

02:10.85

7:37/M

710

Michael Stucker Fort Worth TX

2297

28

62 M 25-29

59:56.35

1:03:11.65

03:15.30

7:30/M

711

Carl Bush Colleyville TX

3378

36

99 M 35-39

59:38.10

1:03:12.45

03:34.35

7:27/M

712

Adam Bohmiller Framingham MA

5558

23

46 M 20-24

1:01:01.35

1:03:12.65

02:11.30

7:38/M

713

Jeremy Thomason Allen TX

1044

32

73 M 30-34

1:02:07.40

1:03:12.85

01:05.45

7:46/M

714

Unknown Partic. 6661

6661

6 M 0-99

1:02:16.10

1:03:13.35

00:57.25

7:47/M

715

Timothy Larue

7014

18

65 M 16-19

1:02:29.40

1:03:14.15

00:44.75

7:49/M

716

Angy Douglas Wyle TX

3524

32

18 F 30-34

1:02:52.10

1:03:14.70

00:22.60

7:52/M

717

Fred Pietsch Dallas TX

4841

58

16 M 55-59

1:03:08.35

1:03:14.70

00:06.35

7:54/M

718

Daniel Hinckley Plano TX

3176

44

75 M 40-44

1:01:53.85

1:03:15.15

01:21.30

7:44/M

719

Christopher Rodriguez Dallas TX

2813

34

74 M 30-34

1:02:25.35

1:03:15.50

00:50.15

7:48/M

720

Dale Marable Howe TX

46

36

100 M 35-39

1:01:44.55

1:03:16.25

01:31.70

7:43/M

721

Michael Westfall Plano TX

1339

24

47 M 20-24

1:02:14.30

1:03:17.75

01:03.45

7:47/M

722

Stephanie Ahrens Frisco TX

106

15

2 F 13-15

1:03:18.35

1:03:18.35

7:55/M

723

Sergio Garcia Dallas TX

4462

36

101 M 35-39

1:03:19.00

1:03:19.00

7:55/M

724

Jeremy Sullivan Chicago IL

3375

28

63 M 25-29

1:01:50.40

1:03:20.75

01:30.35

7:44/M

725

Richard Rainey Richardson TX

1201

37

102 M 35-39

1:02:07.05

1:03:21.10

01:14.05

7:46/M

726

Joshua Geering Richardson TX

1714

29

64 M 25-29

1:01:31.20

1:03:22.80

01:51.60

7:41/M

727

Kristin Rose Canton TX

2162

32

19 F 30-34

1:00:34.50

1:03:23.95

02:49.45

7:34/M

728

Elden Miller Cloquet MN

3467

58

17 M 55-59

1:03:08.10

1:03:24.00

00:15.90

7:54/M

729

Albert Silva Dallas TX

4025

46

71 M 45-49

1:02:58.95

1:03:24.05

00:25.10

7:52/M

730

Phillip Capshaw Ardmore OK

832

50

39 M 50-54

1:03:14.95

1:03:25.85

00:10.90

7:54/M

731

Amy Martin Dallas TX

3278

38

20 F 35-39

1:03:19.85

1:03:25.95

00:06.10

7:55/M

732

Sharron Valk Dallas TX

3127

21

17 F 20-24

1:03:18.90

1:03:27.15

00:08.25

7:55/M

733

Eric Molstad Springdale AR

893

31

75 M 30-34

59:24.85

1:03:27.25

04:02.40

7:26/M

734

Kellye Martin Dallas TX

3624

28

19 F 25-29

1:00:35.20

1:03:27.45

02:52.25

7:34/M

735

Walter Nicks Arlington TX

1842

52

40 M 50-54

1:03:20.15

1:03:28.55

00:08.40

7:55/M

736

Sharon Wang Dallas TX

5974

40

22 F 40-44

1:02:56.85

1:03:28.75

00:31.90

7:52/M

737

John Garcia Coppell TX

4851

40

76 M 40-44

1:01:09.75

1:03:29.10

02:19.35

7:39/M

738

Sean Groverman Cincinnati OH

4833

42

77 M 40-44

1:02:03.60

1:03:29.40

01:25.80

7:45/M

739

David Kunkle Dallas TX

2563

55

18 M 55-59

1:02:45.30

1:03:29.70

00:44.40

7:51/M

740

Kevin Dunbar Dallas TX

4772

37

103 M 35-39

1:03:15.40

1:03:30.85

00:15.45

7:54/M

741

Bob Wood Dallas TX

2958

50

41 M 50-54

1:03:23.10

1:03:31.15

00:08.05

7:55/M

742

Priscila Fortune Lewisville TX

3523

42

23 F 40-44

1:03:09.20

1:03:31.20

00:22.00

7:54/M

743

Marnie Boyer Helotes TX

6792

29

20 F 25-29

1:01:03.30

1:03:31.35

02:28.05

7:38/M

744

Saul Castaneda Dallas TX

6156

18

66 M 16-19

1:01:30.30

1:03:32.10

02:01.80

7:41/M

745

Beth Wise Dallas TX

528

25

21 F 25-29

1:03:19.55

1:03:33.00

00:13.45

7:55/M

746

Craig Vanley Richardson TX

1491

45

72 M 45-49

1:01:59.40

1:03:34.55

01:35.15

7:45/M

747

Craig Lucke Plainfield IL

3381

38

104 M 35-39

1:02:50.85

1:03:34.90

00:44.05

7:51/M

748

Leo Del Hierro Dallas TX

3128

41

78 M 40-44

1:03:27.85

1:03:36.55

00:08.70

7:56/M

749

Joey Terelli Mesquite TX

5099

36

105 M 35-39

1:03:21.95

1:03:36.95

00:15.00

7:55/M

750

Unknown Partic. 143

143

7 M 0-99

1:00:13.40

1:03:37.95

03:24.55

7:32/M

751

Elliott Friedman Houston TX

1042

28

65 M 25-29

1:02:56.35

1:03:38.20

00:41.85

7:52/M

752

Bryan Thurman Dallas TX

807

21

48 M 20-24

1:01:22.45

1:03:39.10

02:16.65

7:40/M

753

Andrade Hernandez Dallas TX

5913

48

73 M 45-49

1:03:40.85

1:03:40.85

7:58/M

754

Rodrigo Chavez Coppell TX

5067

23

49 M 20-24

1:03:39.90

1:03:41.00

00:01.10

7:57/M

755

Andrew Menter San Diego CA

6830

32

76 M 30-34

1:01:08.20

1:03:43.40

02:35.20

7:39/M

756

Jonathan Hagen Temple TX

4159

19

67 M 16-19

1:02:42.45

1:03:43.70

01:01.25

7:50/M

757

Theresa Bock Irving TX

530

24

18 F 20-24

1:00:41.95

1:03:44.50

03:02.55

7:35/M

758

Brian Badaracco Argyle TX

2181

43

79 M 40-44

1:03:17.65

1:03:47.10

00:29.45

7:55/M

759

Molly Bierman Dallas TX

950

18

9 F 16-19

1:01:45.20

1:03:47.10

02:01.90

7:43/M

760

Bill Johnson Plano TX

66

66

2 M 65-69

1:03:41.55

1:03:49.65

00:08.10

7:58/M

761

Mike West Albuquerque NM

7045

48

74 M 45-49

1:03:02.75

1:03:50.35

00:47.60

7:53/M

762

Ann Dannis Dallas TX

2739

54

4 F 50-54

1:03:50.30

1:03:51.80

00:01.50

7:59/M

763

Jerry Torres Wylie TX

6411

29

66 M 25-29

1:00:41.10

1:03:51.95

03:10.85

7:35/M

764

Christopher Spieker Dallas TX

6059

43

80 M 40-44

1:03:34.20

1:03:52.45

00:18.25

7:57/M

765

Mike Dempsey Dallas TX

4475

30

77 M 30-34

59:56.00

1:03:53.45

03:57.45

7:30/M

766

Orlando Soza Dallas TX

3046

34

78 M 30-34

1:00:06.60

1:03:54.05

03:47.45

7:31/M

767

Derrick Forte Desoto TX

6129

36

106 M 35-39

1:03:11.95

1:03:54.35

00:42.40

7:54/M

768

G Allen Hale Arlington TX

2595

52

42 M 50-54

1:00:12.55

1:03:54.75

03:42.20

7:32/M

769

Bill Kritzer Addison TX

1708

48

75 M 45-49

1:02:50.35

1:03:56.55

01:06.20

7:51/M

770

Dwight Hirsch College Station TX

4693

48

76 M 45-49

1:01:54.40

1:03:57.30

02:02.90

7:44/M

771

Pat Graham Denver CO

7036

37

107 M 35-39

1:02:50.10

1:03:58.05

01:07.95

7:51/M

772

William Cain Plano TX

626

49

77 M 45-49

1:03:52.85

1:03:58.85

00:06.00

7:59/M

773

Perri Partridge Dallas TX

943

45

14 F 45-49

1:02:42.50

1:03:59.45

01:16.95

7:50/M

774

Brenna Farren Dallas TX

1116

15

3 F 13-15

1:03:41.80

1:03:59.70

00:17.90

7:58/M

775

Fillis Friedman Franklin TX

504

52

5 F 50-54

1:03:18.95

1:03:59.95

00:41.00

7:55/M

776

Rick Triplett Dallas TX

1005

54

43 M 50-54

1:02:08.75

1:04:00.00

01:51.25

7:46/M

777

Will Galbraith Dallas TX

4021

56

19 M 55-59

1:03:51.30

1:04:00.50

00:09.20

7:59/M

778

Tyler Chapman Flower Mound TX

5429

0

7 M 0- 1

58:39.35

1:04:00.60

05:21.25

7:20/M

779

Shahrzar Gilani Arlington TX

5797

24

50 M 20-24

1:01:28.10

1:04:02.35

02:34.25

7:41/M

780

Andrew Moultrie Rockwall TX

6732

17

68 M 16-19

1:03:28.20

1:04:02.55

00:34.35

7:56/M

781

Brett Donohue Flower Mound TX

5590

35

108 M 35-39

1:00:50.45

1:04:02.65

03:12.20

7:36/M

782

Nick Garcia Rockwall TX

4832

16

69 M 16-19

1:03:28.50

1:04:03.35

00:34.85

7:56/M

783

Eddie Lebon Framingham MA

7004

40

81 M 40-44

1:03:48.80

1:04:04.20

00:15.40

7:59/M

784

Ben Schill Dallas TX

1853

28

67 M 25-29

1:02:24.80

1:04:05.75

01:40.95

7:48/M

785

John Paul Pederson Dallas TX

13

23

51 M 20-24

1:04:05.95

1:04:05.95

8:01/M

786

Brian Van Beusekom Flower Mound TX

4285

26

68 M 25-29

1:02:34.55

1:04:06.05

01:31.50

7:49/M

787

Larry Duke Irving TX

647

55

20 M 55-59

1:04:00.45

1:04:06.35

00:05.90

8:00/M

788

Ken Troup Dallas TX

4555

38

109 M 35-39

1:01:41.35

1:04:06.60

02:25.25

7:43/M

789

Alexandra Egge Corinth TX

4888

14

4 F 13-15

1:02:43.15

1:04:06.75

01:23.60

7:50/M

790

Joel Hallford Addison TX

1707

44

82 M 40-44

1:03:01.50

1:04:07.55

01:06.05

7:53/M

791

Trey Moore Richardson TX

1726

37

110 M 35-39

1:04:00.80

1:04:08.60

00:07.80

8:00/M

792

Michael Hull Dallas TX

4742

27

69 M 25-29

1:04:04.40

1:04:08.65

00:04.25

8:01/M

793

Brian Pickens Denton TX

5539

41

83 M 40-44

1:03:49.75

1:04:08.95

00:19.20

7:59/M

794

D W Skelton Dallas TX

4215

55

21 M 55-59

1:03:29.45

1:04:09.05

00:39.60

7:56/M

795

Geoff Lloyd Dallas TX

5687

47

78 M 45-49

1:03:37.75

1:04:09.35

00:31.60

7:57/M

796

Gordon Flint Flower Mound TX

1628

47

79 M 45-49

1:03:27.65

1:04:09.70

00:42.05

7:56/M

797

Guy Woods Dallas TX

2589

24

52 M 20-24

1:02:36.70

1:04:10.15

01:33.45

7:50/M

798

Chad Hogue Ennis TX

6791

19

70 M 16-19

1:02:23.15

1:04:10.55

01:47.40

7:48/M

799

Erin Cochran Dallas TX

6109

17

10 F 16-19

1:04:07.10

1:04:12.05

00:04.95

8:01/M

800

Patrick Hamner Dallas TX

6896

50

44 M 50-54

1:00:53.50

1:04:12.45

03:18.95

7:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

801

Patrick Vierzba Richardson TX

3795

19

71 M 16-19

1:00:30.25

1:04:12.95

03:42.70

7:34/M

802

Catherine Rose Dallas TX

5699

35

21 F 35-39

1:02:31.40

1:04:13.55

01:42.15

7:49/M

803

Charles Meachum McKinney TX

7015

42

84 M 40-44

1:01:29.10

1:04:13.85

02:44.75

7:41/M

804

Paul Wagner Southlake TX

6724

42

85 M 40-44

1:03:00.15

1:04:14.85

01:14.70

7:53/M

805

Ronnie Henderson Dallas TX

2271

60

8 M 60-64

1:04:15.10

1:04:16.75

00:01.65

8:02/M

806

Larry Long Dallas TX

1848

46

80 M 45-49

1:03:49.85

1:04:18.05

00:28.20

7:59/M

807

Timothy Gick Garland TX

987

22

53 M 20-24

1:04:07.80

1:04:18.10

00:10.30

8:01/M

808

Tiffany Steinkopf Little Elm TX

430

18

11 F 16-19

1:03:37.35

1:04:18.10

00:40.75

7:57/M

809

Michael Lowe Dallas TX

7018

0

8 M 0- 1

1:03:31.95

1:04:19.65

00:47.70

7:56/M

810

Jeff Morgan Keller TX

6396

49

81 M 45-49

1:03:37.75

1:04:19.70

00:41.95

7:57/M

811

Patrick Tribolet Dallas TX

5498

0

9 M 0- 1

1:02:42.25

1:04:20.30

01:38.05

7:50/M

812

Anthony Brockman Amarillo TX

3701

46

82 M 45-49

1:01:07.55

1:04:20.35

03:12.80

7:38/M

813

Jay Heidbrine

191

26

70 M 25-29

1:02:56.30

1:04:21.65

01:25.35

7:52/M

814

Tony Littleton Flower Mound TX

6697

41

86 M 40-44

1:01:40.30

1:04:22.85

02:42.55

7:43/M

815

Sam Reiter Frisco TX

3479

43

87 M 40-44

1:04:10.20

1:04:23.25

00:13.05

8:01/M

816

Mica Sullins Richardson TX

5486

19

72 M 16-19

1:03:57.50

1:04:23.40

00:25.90

8:00/M

817

Brooks Wilson

193

10 M 0- 1

1:02:27.05

1:04:24.35

01:57.30

7:48/M

818

Dirk Ebel Dallas TX

5168

25

71 M 25-29

1:03:55.70

1:04:26.80

00:31.10

7:59/M

819

Denise Flint Flower Mound TX

1629

43

24 F 40-44

1:03:44.30

1:04:26.95

00:42.65

7:58/M

820

Isac Valdez Forney TX

4593

14

25 M 13-15

1:01:44.15

1:04:27.50

02:43.35

7:43/M

821

Dianna Sulser Denison TX

1680

49

15 F 45-49

1:04:13.20

1:04:27.55

00:14.35

8:02/M

822

Joshua Couts Mustang OK

1521

17

73 M 16-19

1:02:14.35

1:04:28.40

02:14.05

7:47/M

823

Matt Young Coppell TX

1595

40

88 M 40-44

1:04:25.70

1:04:28.45

00:02.75

8:03/M

824

Jenny Kiel Dallas TX

5433

22

19 F 20-24

1:04:19.90

1:04:29.35

00:09.45

8:02/M

825

Mario Saenz Carrollton TX

959

50

45 M 50-54

1:00:04.05

1:04:29.50

04:25.45

7:31/M

826

Teri Murray Flower Mound TX

1763

45

16 F 45-49

1:03:21.40

1:04:29.55

01:08.15

7:55/M

827

Chuck Garr

164

41

89 M 40-44

1:01:52.95

1:04:29.80

02:36.85

7:44/M

828

Charles Myers Dallas TX

978

44

90 M 40-44

1:03:18.75

1:04:30.65

01:11.90

7:55/M

829

Alan Davis Hickory Creek TX

1966

60

9 M 60-64

1:04:23.25

1:04:31.30

00:08.05

8:03/M

830

Allison Gutekunst Plano TX

2928

17

12 F 16-19

1:04:07.90

1:04:31.45

00:23.55

8:01/M

831

Paul Thibodeaux

4938

11 M 0- 1

1:02:52.70

1:04:32.55

01:39.85

7:52/M

832

D. E. King Dallas TX

6952

35

22 F 35-39

1:02:41.05

1:04:33.45

01:52.40

7:50/M

833

William Krippner Dallas TX

5057

61

10 M 60-64

1:02:23.45

1:04:35.85

02:12.40

7:48/M

834

Kirk Bechtold Allen TX

4796

35

111 M 35-39

1:04:03.65

1:04:36.70

00:33.05

8:00/M

835

David Turo Dallas TX

4675

40

91 M 40-44

1:03:36.25

1:04:37.65

01:01.40

7:57/M

836

Heather Huntley Plano TX

3934

32

20 F 30-34

1:04:28.75

1:04:37.70

00:08.95

8:04/M

837

Debby Smith Dallas TX

4924

46

17 F 45-49

1:04:30.05

1:04:38.10

00:08.05

8:04/M

838

Alex Nichols Sherman TX

1168

20

54 M 20-24

1:02:29.90

1:04:38.75

02:08.85

7:49/M

839

Delphine Cherewick Dallas TX

536

35

23 F 35-39

1:03:29.95

1:04:39.45

01:09.50

7:56/M

840

Jonathan Katzenstein Portsmouth NH

6874

42

92 M 40-44

1:00:45.60

1:04:41.15

03:55.55

7:36/M

841

Frank Murray Grand Prairie TX

1068

29

72 M 25-29

1:02:06.45

1:04:42.20

02:35.75

7:46/M

842

Greg Williams Frisco TX

3376

35

112 M 35-39

1:03:14.75

1:04:43.70

01:28.95

7:54/M

843

Ben Hamid-Hani Dallas TX

1018

20

55 M 20-24

1:02:34.85

1:04:43.95

02:09.10

7:49/M

844

Brian Weiters Dallas TX

5878

40

93 M 40-44

1:04:21.20

1:04:44.60

00:23.40

8:03/M

845

Thomas Warner Bedford TX

5650

35

113 M 35-39

1:02:45.20

1:04:44.90

01:59.70

7:51/M

846

Todd Roper Irving TX

5491

32

79 M 30-34

1:01:31.55

1:04:45.85

03:14.30

7:41/M

847

Diane Hicks Dallas TX

4491

33

21 F 30-34

1:02:20.85

1:04:46.15

02:25.30

7:48/M

848

Mario Sena Houston TX

2585

39

114 M 35-39

1:04:27.00

1:04:46.60

00:19.60

8:03/M

849

Terry Hunter Dallas TX

3706

39

115 M 35-39

1:03:02.15

1:04:48.15

01:46.00

7:53/M

850

Eric Gierschick McKinney TX

2580

47

83 M 45-49

1:03:43.95

1:04:48.15

01:04.20

7:58/M

851

Lauren Moore Lufkin TX

6669

15

5 F 13-15

1:03:30.45

1:04:48.45

01:18.00

7:56/M

852

Christopher Pratt Dallas TX

6562

28

73 M 25-29

1:03:02.40

1:04:49.10

01:46.70

7:53/M

853

James Tchoukaleff Dallas TX

2317

34

80 M 30-34

1:03:13.10

1:04:49.35

01:36.25

7:54/M

854

Wendy Hazelwood Dallas TX

5907

30

22 F 30-34

1:03:04.95

1:04:50.05

01:45.10

7:53/M

855

Mark Talmage Dallas TX

4671

51

46 M 50-54

1:03:44.20

1:04:50.35

01:06.15

7:58/M

856

McKenna Rankin Grapevine TX

7044

16

13 F 16-19

1:04:42.30

1:04:50.55

00:08.25

8:05/M

857

Ed Rankin Dallas TX

7043

48

84 M 45-49

1:04:43.20

1:04:50.85

00:07.65

8:05/M

858

Claire Goulthorpe Addison TX

1388

45

18 F 45-49

1:04:14.85

1:04:51.30

00:36.45

8:02/M

859

Zev Shulkin Dallas TX

5136

25

74 M 25-29

1:04:47.50

1:04:53.05

00:05.55

8:06/M

860

Carl Weisbrod Dallas TX

1499

56

22 M 55-59

1:04:48.55

1:04:53.65

00:05.10

8:06/M

861

Gabe Esparza Allen TX

1137

44

94 M 40-44

1:04:28.40

1:04:54.70

00:26.30

8:04/M

862

Fernando Valdez Austin TX

6500

42

95 M 40-44

1:01:40.45

1:04:54.70

03:14.25

7:43/M

863

Lawrence Petty San Antonio TX

1331

61

11 M 60-64

1:04:51.20

1:04:56.25

00:05.05

8:06/M

864

Jerry W Lane Dallas TX

841

51

47 M 50-54

1:04:27.75

1:04:56.40

00:28.65

8:03/M

865

Christina Hughes-Babb Dallas TX

405

31

23 F 30-34

1:04:49.15

1:04:56.40

00:07.25

8:06/M

866

Tessie Dejesus Plano TX

970

27

22 F 25-29

1:03:59.50

1:04:56.45

00:56.95

8:00/M

867

John Garrett Royse City TX

2728

43

96 M 40-44

1:04:18.50

1:04:58.45

00:39.95

8:02/M

868

Courtney Schaefer Austin TX

3667

24

20 F 20-24

1:04:34.05

1:04:58.95

00:24.90

8:04/M

869

Mike Love Clover SC

7146

38

116 M 35-39

1:02:45.05

1:04:59.25

02:14.20

7:51/M

870

Theodore Low Dallas TX

1874

28

75 M 25-29

1:02:36.45

1:04:59.95

02:23.50

7:50/M

871

Raul Faz Little Elm TX

5066

31

81 M 30-34

1:05:01.10

1:05:01.10

8:08/M

872

Todd Schroeder Dallas TX

882

37

117 M 35-39

1:04:07.35

1:05:01.70

00:54.35

8:01/M

873

Marshall Needham Edmond OK

1496

19

74 M 16-19

1:04:41.05

1:05:02.30

00:21.25

8:05/M

874

Diane Hickman Plano TX

6665

40

25 F 40-44

1:03:59.60

1:05:02.45

01:02.85

8:00/M

875

Harold Barnard Waxahachie TX

3261

0

12 M 0- 1

1:02:56.20

1:05:02.80

02:06.60

7:52/M

876

James Newman Waxahachie TX

3383

58

23 M 55-59

1:02:55.90

1:05:02.95

02:07.05

7:52/M

877

Andrew Rhodes Dallas TX

4019

14

26 M 13-15

1:04:09.95

1:05:03.25

00:53.30

8:01/M

878

John Miller Dallas TX

6837

47

85 M 45-49

1:04:06.25

1:05:03.35

00:57.10

8:01/M

879

Steve Hopkins Livingston TX

1725

54

48 M 50-54

1:03:06.80

1:05:04.15

01:57.35

7:53/M

880

Sun Cho Irving TX

1125

33

24 F 30-34

1:04:04.25

1:05:04.30

01:00.05

8:01/M

881

John McCain Dallas TX

962

32

82 M 30-34

1:02:05.90

1:05:04.50

02:58.60

7:46/M

882

Robert Rios Frisco Tx

4528

48

86 M 45-49

1:05:04.55

1:05:04.55

8:08/M

883

Shamalee Haliman Dallas TX

3294

67

3 M 65-69

1:03:55.50

1:05:06.25

01:10.75

7:59/M

884

Denise Bartel Allen TX

4361

41

26 F 40-44

1:01:39.95

1:05:06.45

03:26.50

7:42/M

885

Shawn Gage Dallas TX

6838

35

118 M 35-39

1:05:06.65

1:05:06.65

8:08/M

886

David Garrett Mc Kinney TX

7034

37

119 M 35-39

1:05:05.35

1:05:07.80

00:02.45

8:08/M

887

Chris Sullivan Dallas TX

2022

44

97 M 40-44

1:03:39.65

1:05:08.25

01:28.60

7:57/M

888

Peter Roe Dallas TX

4449

50

49 M 50-54

1:04:30.70

1:05:08.65

00:37.95

8:04/M

889

Kyle Wills Rowlett TX

6162

29

76 M 25-29

1:04:34.20

1:05:09.85

00:35.65

8:04/M

890

Allie Hutcheson Dallas TX

944

28

23 F 25-29

1:03:19.05

1:05:10.40

01:51.35

7:55/M

891

Jim Vandehaar Coppell TX

3802

53

50 M 50-54

1:04:40.85

1:05:10.90

00:30.05

8:05/M

892

Emily Robinson Mansfield TX

3483

39