Athens YMCA Triathlon

OVERALL FINISH - ALL DIVISIONS

March 11, 2006


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Robert Hepler

44

19

4:25.7

1:28/M

1:08.4

4

35:09.1

23.9MPH

0:37.6

4

18:56.5

6:04/M

1:00:17.4

2

Adam Wilk

35

17

4:21.2

1:27/M

0:57.8

3

34:52.3

24.1MPH

0:33.2

3

20:45.0

6:39/M

1:01:29.6

3

Joey McElhaney

35

29

4:37.7

1:32/M

0:50.2

7

36:25.0

23.1MPH

0:35.0

7

19:06.6

6:07/M

1:01:34.6

4

John Hurrell

34

16

4:19.9

1:26/M

0:45.1

2

34:48.5

24.1MPH

0:34.6

2

21:15.3

6:49/M

1:01:43.5

5

Mark Gingrich

32

26

4:35.7

1:32/M

1:07.6

5

35:24.2

23.7MPH

0:39.5

5

20:38.1

6:37/M

1:02:25.2

6

David Jones

43

70

5:05.9

1:42/M

0:48.1

6

36:16.7

23.2MPH

0:35.4

6

19:44.2

6:19/M

1:02:30.5

7

Kevin Brodwick

36

12

4:12.4

1:24/M

1:06.3

8

36:26.3

23.1MPH

0:47.6

8

21:07.9

6:46/M

1:03:40.7

8

Chauncey Deller

21

18

4:21.6

1:27/M

1:05.5

9

36:43.5

22.9MPH

0:45.5

9

20:51.8

6:41/M

1:03:48.1

9

Stephen Cross

41

22

4:31.6

1:30/M

1:12.3

15

38:30.2

21.8MPH

0:39.0

15

19:26.2

6:14/M

1:04:19.5

10

David Lacey

36

71

5:06.0

1:42/M

1:34.1

11

37:11.1

22.6MPH

0:39.5

11

19:52.0

6:22/M

1:04:22.8

11

Ben Donnan

19

7

4:04.6

1:21/M

1:38.0

16

38:41.7

21.7MPH

1:39.6

16

19:01.7

6:06/M

1:05:05.7

12

Brady O'Bryan

18

34

4:41.6

1:34/M

1:16.1

19

38:53.4

21.6MPH

0:41.3

19

19:58.2

6:24/M

1:05:30.7

13

Jeremy Zimmerman

34

64

5:04.8

1:41/M

1:22.7

17

38:50.5

21.6MPH

0:41.8

17

19:48.0

6:21/M

1:05:47.9

14

John Brutsche

37

72

5:06.0

1:42/M

1:03.3

12

37:51.6

22.2MPH

0:33.0

12

21:53.5

7:01/M

1:06:27.5

15

Richard Stanley

40

83

5:10.1

1:43/M

1:12.8

14

38:15.5

22.0MPH

0:36.8

14

21:30.6

6:53/M

1:06:46.0

16

Yanos Saravanos

25

11

4:09.4

1:23/M

1:39.3

10

37:07.9

22.6MPH

0:41.8

10

23:11.3

7:26/M

1:06:49.8

17

Trey Yost

29

106

5:23.1

1:48/M

1:04.2

22

39:21.9

21.3MPH

0:35.1

22

21:19.5

6:50/M

1:07:43.8

18

Gerald Jackson

42

100

5:18.4

1:46/M

1:20.2

39

40:34.3

20.7MPH

0:47.5

39

19:47.2

6:20/M

1:07:47.7

19

Gerardo Ramirez

33

125

5:32.1

1:51/M

1:08.0

27

39:49.6

21.1MPH

0:41.6

27

20:57.4

6:43/M

1:08:08.8

20

Evan Lambert

30

32

4:39.6

1:33/M

1:19.6

13

37:56.4

22.1MPH

0:46.8

13

23:30.0

7:32/M

1:08:12.5

21

Brian Miller

34

3

3:58.3

1:19/M

0:59.9

37

40:31.2

20.7MPH

0:36.8

37

22:20.8

7:09/M

1:08:27.0

22

Nathan Jackson

29

49

4:53.4

1:38/M

1:10.7

44

40:46.2

20.6MPH

0:39.7

44

20:59.3

6:44/M

1:08:29.5

23

Doug Fusella

41

76

5:09.0

1:43/M

1:29.0

18

38:52.4

21.6MPH

0:53.4

18

22:12.3

7:07/M

1:08:36.2

24

Michael Dwyer

56

81

5:09.7

1:43/M

1:24.3

25

39:46.2

21.1MPH

1:06.2

25

21:20.9

6:50/M

1:08:47.4

25

Matt Mangum

24

138

5:39.8

1:53/M

1:16.2

20

39:02.5

21.5MPH

0:47.4

20

22:19.2

7:09/M

1:09:05.2

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Trevor Collier

26

44

4:50.5

1:37/M

1:26.5

40

40:34.5

20.7MPH

0:54.0

40

21:19.9

6:50/M

1:09:05.6

27

Scott Anderson

43

23

4:31.8

1:30/M

1:55.7

34

40:24.1

20.8MPH

1:06.0

34

21:10.0

6:47/M

1:09:07.7

28

Christopher Sorrow

33

51

4:56.0

1:39/M

1:25.8

24

39:37.3

21.2MPH

0:58.8

24

22:12.3

7:07/M

1:09:10.2

29

Jeffrey Marck

19

65

5:04.9

1:41/M

1:07.3

56

41:51.1

20.1MPH

0:36.8

56

20:34.8

6:36/M

1:09:15.0

30

Stephen Hardy

30

164

5:52.6

1:57/M

1:59.7

36

40:27.9

20.8MPH

0:44.3

36

20:45.7

6:39/M

1:09:50.3

31

Bradley Sucher

34

38

4:44.5

1:35/M

1:34.7

33

40:21.4

20.8MPH

0:50.2

33

22:28.3

7:12/M

1:09:59.1

32

Chris Pearson

48

98

5:15.6

1:45/M

1:00.7

35

40:24.1

20.8MPH

0:37.7

35

22:46.5

7:18/M

1:10:04.7

33

Kevin Jones

35

68

5:05.7

1:42/M

1:27.2

46

40:55.9

20.5MPH

0:43.6

46

22:00.6

7:03/M

1:10:13.0

34

Mike Self

36

2

3:38.1

1:13/M

1:07.5

57

41:53.3

20.1MPH

0:40.4

57

22:57.3

7:21/M

1:10:16.7

35

Chris Norman

27

59

5:01.1

1:40/M

1:03.8

28

39:50.7

21.1MPH

0:34.4

28

23:47.7

7:37/M

1:10:17.8

36

Christian Yots

36

87

5:10.8

1:43/M

1:03.6

50

41:12.9

20.4MPH

0:42.2

50

22:08.9

7:06/M

1:10:18.5

37

Heath Ribordy

27

104

5:22.1

1:47/M

0:56.6

32

40:21.0

20.8MPH

0:49.4

32

23:16.4

7:27/M

1:10:45.6

38

Val Lincecum

51

48

4:52.3

1:37/M

1:16.7

26

39:48.8

21.1MPH

0:58.4

26

23:49.5

7:38/M

1:10:45.7

39

Jeffrey Redd

40

160

5:51.0

1:57/M

1:17.7

29

39:56.9

21.0MPH

0:47.9

29

23:07.7

7:25/M

1:11:01.3

40

Daniel Lerma

22

9

4:07.5

1:22/M

0:57.9

64

42:24.2

19.8MPH

0:45.8

64

23:00.5

7:22/M

1:11:15.9

41

Vincent Hunter

36

30

4:38.1

1:33/M

1:25.3

41

40:37.4

20.7MPH

0:45.4

41

23:54.5

7:40/M

1:11:20.7

42

Trey Morrison

31

94

5:14.1

1:45/M

1:23.9

48

41:10.3

20.4MPH

0:57.9

48

22:48.7

7:18/M

1:11:35.0

43

Kelly Hine

35

69

5:05.8

1:42/M

1:12.9

21

39:08.4

21.5MPH

1:03.2

21

25:05.1

8:02/M

1:11:35.5

44

Tom Elkins

42

169

5:55.1

1:58/M

0:55.3

52

41:27.8

20.3MPH

0:36.7

52

22:54.3

7:20/M

1:11:49.3

45

Michael Zinn

59

115

5:29.1

1:50/M

1:18.0

38

40:32.0

20.7MPH

0:44.5

38

23:53.2

7:39/M

1:11:56.9

46

Pablo Gonzalez

27

133

5:37.3

1:52/M

1:29.2

67

42:30.5

19.8MPH

0:55.2

67

21:25.3

6:52/M

1:11:57.6

47

Joshua Sypert

22

56

4:59.3

1:40/M

1:10.1

72

42:52.6

19.6MPH

0:33.1

72

22:25.0

7:11/M

1:12:00.2

48

Mike Griffin

52

80

5:09.6

1:43/M

2:10.3

23

39:28.9

21.3MPH

0:56.5

23

24:22.0

7:49/M

1:12:07.4

49

Mark Haas

49

112

5:27.0

1:49/M

1:32.1

54

41:42.7

20.1MPH

0:43.6

54

22:54.4

7:20/M

1:12:19.8

50

Sergio Martinez

34

121

5:31.4

1:50/M

1:13.8

140

45:47.7

18.3MPH

0:53.1

140

19:37.9

6:17/M

1:13:03.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jason Pumpelly

42

89

5:12.4

1:44/M

1:27.7

71

42:50.2

19.6MPH

1:00.4

71

22:54.0

7:20/M

1:13:24.8

52

Leticia Lechon

39

116

5:30.0

1:50/M

0:53.0

73

42:54.6

19.6MPH

0:58.8

73

23:10.0

7:26/M

1:13:26.6

53

David Barron

33

105

5:22.8

1:47/M

2:04.9

45

40:53.0

20.5MPH

0:31.3

45

24:35.2

7:53/M

1:13:27.3

54

Aaron Preston

32

50

4:54.4

1:38/M

0:59.6

63

42:13.6

19.9MPH

0:35.5

63

24:59.0

8:00/M

1:13:42.1

55

Larry Hutton

28

62

5:04.5

1:41/M

1:07.5

70

42:42.3

19.7MPH

0:48.0

70

24:03.4

7:43/M

1:13:45.8

56

Ashley Harsh

25

153

5:47.7

1:56/M

1:32.2

76

43:19.2

19.4MPH

1:07.4

76

22:24.3

7:11/M

1:14:10.9

57

Robert Frazier

42

165

5:53.3

1:58/M

1:53.0

49

41:11.7

20.4MPH

0:52.6

49

24:25.7

7:50/M

1:14:16.4

58

Melvin Manning

40

216

6:19.9

2:06/M

1:30.4

94

43:58.9

19.1MPH

0:47.0

94

21:48.8

6:59/M

1:14:25.1

59

Christopher Lane

57

185

6:06.8

2:02/M

1:30.6

31

40:09.2

20.9MPH

1:13.5

31

25:29.2

8:10/M

1:14:29.5

60

Greg Brandon

34

102

5:20.0

1:47/M

2:21.8

47

41:02.4

20.5MPH

1:03.4

47

24:48.4

7:57/M

1:14:36.1

61

Barton Fassino

26

1

3:33.7

1:11/M

1:22.0

212

48:49.3

17.2MPH

0:50.6

212

20:01.6

6:25/M

1:14:37.2

62

Todd Coddish

45

75

5:08.7

1:43/M

1:23.4

65

42:26.4

19.8MPH

0:45.3

65

24:57.6

8:00/M

1:14:41.6

63

Mark Futrell

43

241

6:36.1

2:12/M

1:56.3

30

40:00.0

21.0MPH

0:48.0

30

25:22.6

8:08/M

1:14:43.0

64

Arnon Sobol

36

21

4:30.2

1:30/M

1:12.0

69

42:36.5

19.7MPH

1:19.2

69

25:07.0

8:03/M

1:14:45.0

65

Chris Ray

39

79

5:09.3

1:43/M

1:48.5

101

44:16.4

19.0MPH

0:53.6

101

22:40.9

7:16/M

1:14:48.8

66

Paul Shore

37

136

5:39.4

1:53/M

1:35.9

85

43:37.2

19.3MPH

0:42.4

85

23:21.2

7:29/M

1:14:56.2

67

Christian Wendenburg

34

232

6:30.7

2:10/M

1:11.2

55

41:50.3

20.1MPH

0:35.5

55

25:00.5

8:01/M

1:15:08.3

68

Steve Duncan

46

150

5:46.3

1:55/M

1:19.5

42

40:40.5

20.7MPH

1:07.3

42

26:17.7

8:25/M

1:15:11.5

69

Heath Griffith

34

101

5:18.5

1:46/M

1:35.2

126

45:22.3

18.5MPH

0:49.3

126

22:07.8

7:05/M

1:15:13.2

70

Camilo Reyes

24

166

5:53.9

1:58/M

1:30.3

81

43:30.7

19.3MPH

1:15.0

81

23:26.8

7:31/M

1:15:36.8

71

Roger Enlow

41

199

6:11.8

2:04/M

2:07.7

89

43:46.3

19.2MPH

1:04.0

89

22:43.1

7:17/M

1:15:53.0

72

Steve Farris

47

254

6:40.5

2:13/M

1:24.7

68

42:33.2

19.7MPH

1:05.1

68

24:12.9

7:45/M

1:15:56.4

73

Julie Kaner

33

170

5:56.8

1:59/M

1:58.4

112

44:47.4

18.8MPH

1:03.5

112

22:19.3

7:09/M

1:16:05.4

74

Anna McLean

25

47

4:52.2

1:37/M

1:36.1

124

45:18.5

18.5MPH

0:43.1

124

23:39.6

7:35/M

1:16:09.6

75

Darrell Goldman

38

222

6:21.9

2:07/M

1:18.7

58

41:55.3

20.0MPH

0:55.1

58

25:39.1

8:13/M

1:16:10.3

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Stuart Simmons

40

52

4:57.3

1:39/M

1:46.7

59

42:01.3

20.0MPH

0:43.3

59

26:47.7

8:35/M

1:16:16.5

77

David Calvo

56

161

5:51.1

1:57/M

1:35.7

78

43:24.8

19.4MPH

1:13.4

78

24:29.5

7:51/M

1:16:34.6

78

Stacy Mullikin

32

8

4:06.1

1:22/M

0:48.5

219

48:51.7

17.2MPH

0:24.9

219

22:32.1

7:13/M

1:16:43.4

79

Thad Hardin

39

155

5:49.8

1:56/M

1:35.5

75

43:18.7

19.4MPH

0:41.3

75

25:23.5

8:08/M

1:16:48.9

80

Jay Iorizzo

27

63

5:04.6

1:41/M

1:30.8

144

45:58.4

18.3MPH

0:42.6

144

23:35.5

7:34/M

1:16:52.0

81

Mike Murphy

46

249

6:38.7

2:13/M

2:22.4

43

40:42.5

20.6MPH

2:01.7

43

25:17.1

8:06/M

1:17:02.5

82

Douglas Neveu

46

182

6:03.2

2:01/M

3:27.9

82

43:33.2

19.3MPH

1:29.0

82

22:30.2

7:13/M

1:17:03.6

83

George Marck

52

244

6:37.4

2:12/M

1:20.9

51

41:27.1

20.3MPH

1:07.2

51

26:47.7

8:35/M

1:17:20.3

84

Rich Murchek

36

36

4:44.0

1:35/M

1:34.7

115

44:59.9

18.7MPH

1:00.6

115

25:01.6

8:01/M

1:17:20.8

85

Max Barron

37

24

4:32.2

1:31/M

1:51.2

92

43:58.3

19.1MPH

1:38.7

92

25:22.2

8:08/M

1:17:22.7

86

Kate McKeon

30

77

5:09.3

1:43/M

1:11.2

137

45:44.4

18.4MPH

0:54.5

137

24:27.3

7:50/M

1:17:26.8

87

Brendan Hamilton

19

25

4:32.4

1:31/M

2:03.6

182

47:24.1

17.7MPH

0:37.0

182

22:50.9

7:19/M

1:17:28.1

88

David Lewis

35

162

5:51.4

1:57/M

2:26.9

118

45:09.3

18.6MPH

1:08.2

118

23:03.6

7:23/M

1:17:39.5

89

Kent Barner

46

66

5:05.0

1:42/M

1:44.3

66

42:29.0

19.8MPH

0:57.1

66

27:32.3

8:49/M

1:17:47.8

90

Eric Miller

34

27

4:36.6

1:32/M

2:11.1

87

43:41.6

19.2MPH

1:01.0

87

26:19.7

8:26/M

1:17:50.2

91

Stephen Morton

22

97

5:15.3

1:45/M

2:32.5

102

44:16.5

19.0MPH

0:55.1

102

24:55.4

7:59/M

1:17:54.9

92

William Reeves

34

45

4:51.1

1:37/M

2:09.5

84

43:35.4

19.3MPH

2:29.5

84

24:51.3

7:58/M

1:17:56.9

93

Jessica Bowman

26

158

5:50.3

1:57/M

2:14.2

79

43:25.0

19.3MPH

1:20.9

79

25:07.7

8:03/M

1:17:58.2

94

Paul Fierro

34

74

5:08.4

1:43/M

1:21.3

136

45:42.3

18.4MPH

1:02.6

136

24:52.7

7:58/M

1:18:07.4

95

Marci Goldberg

22

53

4:57.8

1:39/M

1:08.5

116

45:02.6

18.7MPH

0:46.1

116

26:20.8

8:26/M

1:18:15.9

96

Becca Havens

27

40

4:46.2

1:35/M

1:31.4

156

46:32.0

18.1MPH

1:00.3

156

24:25.9

7:50/M

1:18:16.0

97

Enrique Uribe

42

252

6:40.0

2:13/M

1:39.2

129

45:29.0

18.5MPH

1:14.9

129

23:12.9

7:26/M

1:18:16.1

98

Tim Myers

54

144

5:43.0

1:54/M

1:37.0

62

42:13.2

19.9MPH

1:03.4

62

27:39.8

8:52/M

1:18:16.5

99

Zach Hall

19

128

5:33.5

1:51/M

3:25.1

158

46:33.8

18.0MPH

0:48.4

158

22:02.7

7:04/M

1:18:23.6

100

Angel Ruemmely

44

280

6:53.9

2:18/M

2:36.1

135

45:42.2

18.4MPH

1:58.1

135

21:23.2

6:51/M

1:18:33.5

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Kristina Martin

29

293

7:00.0

2:20/M

1:13.0

125

45:22.3

18.5MPH

1:05.2

125

24:07.7

7:44/M

1:18:48.3

102

Theresa Baliga

33

269

6:47.6

2:16/M

2:10.1

1

33:26.1

25.1MPH

1:30.9

1

35:03.1

11:14/M

1:18:57.9

103

Melissa Horner

37

151

5:46.3

1:55/M

1:39.1

117

45:08.8

18.6MPH

0:59.1

117

25:27.6

8:09/M

1:19:01.0

104

Austin Amos

29

131

5:36.9

1:52/M

1:52.0

108

44:40.1

18.8MPH

0:47.8

108

26:04.3

8:21/M

1:19:01.2

105

Sheilah Blansit

42

41

4:46.3

1:35/M

1:22.9

143

45:57.6

18.3MPH

0:52.5

143

26:08.5

8:23/M

1:19:07.8

106

Khai Harbut

43

211

6:17.0

2:06/M

1:40.2

95

43:59.8

19.1MPH

0:47.9

95

26:23.3

8:27/M

1:19:08.4

107

Douglas Edwards

47

251

6:39.5

2:13/M

2:05.4

86

43:41.3

19.2MPH

1:05.9

86

25:37.4

8:13/M

1:19:09.6

108

Herb Armentrout

47

273

6:49.7

2:16/M

2:11.1

163

46:45.8

18.0MPH

1:23.9

163

21:59.2

7:03/M

1:19:09.8

109

Anthony Harris

28

197

6:10.7

2:03/M

2:32.1

133

45:38.9

18.4MPH

0:38.0

133

24:11.0

7:45/M

1:19:10.9

110

Mark Garonzik

33

92

5:13.7

1:44/M

1:24.4

106

44:35.7

18.8MPH

0:47.8

106

27:12.8

8:43/M

1:19:14.5

111

Tyge Payne

35

145

5:44.0

1:55/M

1:17.7

138

45:46.1

18.4MPH

0:45.2

138

25:42.3

8:14/M

1:19:15.3

112

Justin Davis

27

99

5:17.6

1:46/M

1:23.1

174

47:13.2

17.8MPH

0:46.4

174

24:44.6

7:56/M

1:19:25.0

113

Avi Turkia

32

227

6:23.6

2:08/M

1:12.1

127

45:26.2

18.5MPH

0:52.1

127

25:34.6

8:12/M

1:19:28.7

114

Francis Cortese

41

305

7:06.4

2:22/M

1:41.5

203

48:28.3

17.3MPH

1:16.8

203

21:01.5

6:44/M

1:19:34.6

115

William Bough

48

221

6:21.3

2:07/M

1:57.0

61

42:09.4

19.9MPH

1:32.2

61

27:37.4

8:51/M

1:19:37.3

116

Bobby Bonds

51

159

5:50.8

1:57/M

1:15.4

88

43:43.4

19.2MPH

0:57.3

88

27:51.7

8:56/M

1:19:38.6

117

Katie Nicknish

33

240

6:35.5

2:12/M

1:21.4

165

46:47.2

18.0MPH

0:52.4

165

24:07.0

7:44/M

1:19:43.6

118

Marc Noble

15

10

4:09.3

1:23/M

1:25.8

114

44:53.5

18.7MPH

1:04.4

114

28:11.7

9:02/M

1:19:44.9

119

Tammy Rooney

48

357

7:39.1

2:33/M

2:00.0

107

44:39.2

18.8MPH

0:58.5

107

24:32.5

7:52/M

1:19:49.4

120

David Holsey

60

193

6:09.1

2:03/M

1:25.8

74

43:04.7

19.5MPH

1:08.4

74

28:07.9

9:01/M

1:19:56.1

121

Pete Thauwald

57

236

6:32.6

2:11/M

1:38.5

111

44:46.1

18.8MPH

0:34.0

111

26:25.6

8:28/M

1:19:56.8

122

Shawna Gibson

32

207

6:14.9

2:05/M

1:23.7

166

46:55.6

17.9MPH

1:07.0

166

24:18.6

7:47/M

1:19:59.9

123

David West

42

39

4:44.5

1:35/M

2:34.9

100

44:14.2

19.0MPH

0:50.0

100

27:51.6

8:56/M

1:20:15.3

124

Timothy Caldwell

29

230

6:26.8

2:09/M

1:37.6

146

46:14.1

18.2MPH

0:45.8

146

25:17.5

8:06/M

1:20:21.9

125

Eddie Jones

47

85

5:10.3

1:43/M

1:48.5

109

44:41.8

18.8MPH

1:22.8

109

27:21.4

8:46/M

1:20:24.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Robert Cole

39

132

5:36.9

1:52/M

2:35.1

139

45:46.1

18.4MPH

1:06.8

139

25:28.5

8:10/M

1:20:33.5

127

Ron Murchek

39

203

6:13.2

2:04/M

1:05.1

77

43:22.4

19.4MPH

0:46.1

77

29:14.3

9:22/M

1:20:41.1

128

Larry Rahmeier

49

377

8:00.9

2:40/M

1:16.3

105

44:35.2

18.8MPH

1:04.7

105

25:49.6

8:16/M

1:20:46.7

129

Tom Grubbs

35

242

6:36.2

2:12/M

2:14.7

90

43:50.6

19.2MPH

1:49.8

90

26:15.7

8:25/M

1:20:47.1

130

Mark Adams

52

122

5:31.5

1:50/M

1:42.5

119

45:11.6

18.6MPH

1:12.8

119

27:08.7

8:42/M

1:20:47.2

131

Betsy Hardy

31

140

5:40.5

1:53/M

1:58.1

134

45:39.4

18.4MPH

0:53.1

134

26:38.2

8:32/M

1:20:49.3

132

Matthew Kline

35

152

5:46.9

1:55/M

2:06.1

103

44:30.6

18.9MPH

0:53.2

103

27:34.7

8:50/M

1:20:51.5

133

Kevin Fisher

30

212

6:17.5

2:06/M

1:47.5

53

41:35.5

20.2MPH

0:52.9

53

30:18.0

9:43/M

1:20:51.5

134

Marshall Cisneros

26

154

5:47.8

1:56/M

3:23.1

104

44:33.8

18.9MPH

1:29.5

104

25:47.0

8:16/M

1:21:01.2

135

Marc Abadie

50

57

4:59.5

1:40/M

1:53.2

157

46:33.0

18.0MPH

0:36.0

157

26:59.7

8:39/M

1:21:01.5

136

Kris Horner

37

202

6:12.7

2:04/M

1:28.4

180

47:23.1

17.7MPH

1:04.2

180

24:54.1

7:59/M

1:21:02.6

137

Kristen Warner

26

37

4:44.3

1:35/M

1:54.2

162

46:44.3

18.0MPH

0:54.8

162

26:47.8

8:35/M

1:21:05.5

138

John Tiemann

46

345

7:30.6

2:30/M

1:58.2

150

46:23.9

18.1MPH

1:11.1

150

24:06.8

7:43/M

1:21:10.8

139

Francis Mastrangelo

40

84

5:10.2

1:43/M

1:11.1

178

47:21.5

17.7MPH

0:55.0

178

26:40.6

8:33/M

1:21:18.5

140

Rebecca McGehee

32

108

5:23.4

1:48/M

2:01.6

123

45:16.0

18.6MPH

1:21.9

123

27:16.1

8:44/M

1:21:19.2

141

Clifton King

47

196

6:09.2

2:03/M

2:08.1

97

44:05.2

19.1MPH

1:20.8

97

27:53.8

8:56/M

1:21:37.2

142

Luke Lancaster

30

146

5:45.1

1:55/M

1:00.3

234

49:45.5

16.9MPH

0:31.3

234

24:40.9

7:54/M

1:21:43.2

143

Caroline Egan

21

15

4:19.7

1:26/M

1:35.0

185

47:48.7

17.6MPH

0:39.7

185

27:20.3

8:46/M

1:21:43.6

144

Maura Guthrie

43

129

5:33.8

1:51/M

1:50.7

128

45:28.0

18.5MPH

1:40.0

128

27:14.0

8:44/M

1:21:46.5

145

Richard David

50

204

6:13.9

2:04/M

2:07.7

141

45:51.3

18.3MPH

0:32.3

141

27:05.1

8:41/M

1:21:50.3

146

Charity Bolling

23

113

5:27.2

1:49/M

2:06.0

235

49:51.0

16.9MPH

0:34.5

235

24:04.2

7:43/M

1:22:03.0

147

Eric McKeever

45

147

5:45.2

1:55/M

2:07.1

154

46:28.8

18.1MPH

1:05.2

154

26:38.1

8:32/M

1:22:04.5

148

Michael Gibson

51

349

7:33.1

2:31/M

1:31.6

113

44:51.1

18.7MPH

0:50.9

113

27:25.3

8:47/M

1:22:12.1

149

Eric Rohani

32

310

7:09.2

2:23/M

1:47.3

83

43:34.4

19.3MPH

1:33.9

83

28:22.0

9:06/M

1:22:26.9

150

Alan Anderson

41

258

6:41.3

2:14/M

0:56.1

175

47:16.4

17.8MPH

0:36.5

175

26:57.5

8:38/M

1:22:27.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

David Brossette

40

180

6:02.5

2:01/M

2:01.3

204

48:30.9

17.3MPH

0:59.8

204

24:53.6

7:59/M

1:22:28.1

152

James Onufrak

34

90

5:12.5

1:44/M

2:31.8

198

48:20.5

17.4MPH

1:21.5

198

25:07.1

8:03/M

1:22:33.6

153

Laurie Ellison

36

255

6:40.6

2:13/M

1:33.7

191

47:58.8

17.5MPH

0:54.4

191

25:40.7

8:14/M

1:22:48.3

154

John Ballinger

35

135

5:38.7

1:53/M

2:37.4

96

44:01.1

19.1MPH

1:17.0

96

29:18.3

9:23/M

1:22:52.6

155

Michael McClaskey

43

272

6:49.5

2:16/M

1:45.1

91

43:57.6

19.1MPH

1:31.2

91

28:50.4

9:14/M

1:22:53.9

156

Kenneth Worster

38

173

5:58.4

1:59/M

1:49.3

130

45:35.9

18.4MPH

0:35.2

130

28:56.6

9:16/M

1:22:55.4

157

Matt Hood

25

183

6:03.5

2:01/M

2:14.2

153

46:28.2

18.1MPH

1:18.4

153

26:54.0

8:37/M

1:22:58.4

158

Kevin Mills

36

399

8:25.3

2:48/M

2:23.4

131

45:37.9

18.4MPH

0:41.6

131

25:50.9

8:17/M

1:22:59.1

159

Brent Erschen

42

243

6:36.7

2:12/M

1:35.1

148

46:19.8

18.1MPH

0:59.5

148

27:29.4

8:49/M

1:23:00.6

160

Brandon Swain

30

194

6:09.1

2:03/M

2:34.6

187

47:52.8

17.5MPH

0:58.7

187

25:27.1

8:09/M

1:23:02.3

161

Kathleen Hedrick

40

191

6:08.9

2:03/M

1:40.3

188

47:54.9

17.5MPH

1:02.6

188

26:20.8

8:26/M

1:23:07.6

162

Tim Varner

31

226

6:22.8

2:07/M

1:09.4

120

45:12.6

18.6MPH

0:38.7

120

29:45.6

9:32/M

1:23:09.1

163

Scott Nickerson

38

124

5:32.0

1:51/M

1:47.1

171

47:02.1

17.9MPH

0:59.7

171

28:03.3

8:59/M

1:23:24.3

164

Tim Cockerham

34

189

6:08.0

2:03/M

2:05.3

155

46:29.1

18.1MPH

1:16.8

155

27:28.5

8:48/M

1:23:27.7

165

Michael Simon

51

378

8:01.4

2:40/M

2:54.2

142

45:51.5

18.3MPH

1:48.8

142

25:08.8

8:03/M

1:23:44.8

166

Patrick Mayne

21

6

4:02.5

1:21/M

2:13.6

121

45:12.9

18.6MPH

1:02.7

121

31:13.1

10:00/M

1:23:44.9

167

Raffi Gostanian

38

206

6:14.4

2:05/M

2:07.6

164

46:46.9

18.0MPH

1:24.7

164

27:16.6

8:44/M

1:23:50.3

168

Ryan Scharnell

30

201

6:12.5

2:04/M

1:45.8

132

45:38.7

18.4MPH

0:39.4

132

29:36.2

9:29/M

1:23:52.7

169

Ben Lebeau

13

143

5:41.8

1:54/M

0:47.6

229

49:27.6

17.0MPH

0:30.2

229

27:39.1

8:52/M

1:24:06.4

170

Danny Scamardo

55

340

7:27.6

2:29/M

1:01.4

99

44:06.2

19.0MPH

0:53.9

99

30:38.6

9:49/M

1:24:07.8

171

Renee Zorn

35

172

5:57.9

1:59/M

1:39.8

145

46:03.6

18.2MPH

1:28.3

145

29:16.1

9:23/M

1:24:25.9

172

Thomas Bartlett

43

46

4:51.6

1:37/M

1:47.0

122

45:13.5

18.6MPH

1:27.3

122

31:06.6

9:58/M

1:24:26.1

173

Carol Cordes

40

73

5:06.8

1:42/M

1:40.2

152

46:26.6

18.1MPH

1:36.7

152

29:37.1

9:30/M

1:24:27.5

174

Timothy Benner

36

142

5:41.4

1:54/M

1:37.3

110

44:45.1

18.8MPH

1:42.8

110

30:41.7

9:50/M

1:24:28.5

175

Gregory Strong

36

214

6:19.0

2:06/M

2:00.0

195

48:16.6

17.4MPH

0:59.1

195

27:03.0

8:40/M

1:24:37.8

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Mark Mohnac

53

329

7:17.3

2:26/M

2:47.8

176

47:17.6

17.8MPH

1:44.7

176

25:41.8

8:14/M

1:24:49.3

177

Richard Hoffmann

51

141

5:40.8

1:53/M

1:28.4

161

46:43.5

18.0MPH

0:57.3

161

30:11.4

9:40/M

1:25:01.5

178

Luis Balbuena

48

319

7:15.1

2:25/M

1:24.1

160

46:40.8

18.0MPH

2:07.0

160

27:39.5

8:52/M

1:25:06.6

179

Michael Schindler

45

188

6:08.0

2:03/M

3:00.9

151

46:24.9

18.1MPH

0:52.7

151

28:54.6

9:16/M

1:25:21.2

180

Faruk Caram

34

300

7:02.9

2:21/M

3:59.2

149

46:20.5

18.1MPH

2:34.4

149

25:42.7

8:14/M

1:25:39.8

181

Joseph McCaffree

28

292

7:00.0

2:20/M

1:28.6

93

43:58.6

19.1MPH

0:49.6

93

32:27.0

10:24/M

1:25:43.9

182

David Boyette

57

82

5:09.7

1:43/M

2:01.1

98

44:06.0

19.0MPH

1:51.6

98

32:51.7

10:32/M

1:26:00.2

183

Steve Sanderson

58

262

6:43.4

2:14/M

3:34.2

147

46:17.4

18.1MPH

1:03.5

147

28:22.2

9:06/M

1:26:00.8

184

Gene Myers

51

362

7:45.4

2:35/M

2:02.9

183

47:30.3

17.7MPH

0:37.1

183

28:16.1

9:04/M

1:26:11.9

185

Lucas Bell

14

209

6:15.4

2:05/M

2:15.6

179

47:22.1

17.7MPH

0:48.5

179

29:35.2

9:29/M

1:26:16.9

186

Mason Jennings

24

237

6:34.4

2:11/M

2:38.0

255

50:40.5

16.6MPH

1:22.3

255

25:04.2

8:02/M

1:26:19.5

187

Mark Hart

44

265

6:44.2

2:15/M

3:08.9

207

48:38.5

17.3MPH

1:09.5

207

26:50.7

8:36/M

1:26:32.0

188

Margaret Calfee

34

14

4:15.3

1:25/M

1:54.0

231

49:30.6

17.0MPH

1:32.2

231

29:24.8

9:25/M

1:26:37.0

189

Craig Connor

31

297

7:01.4

2:20/M

2:37.9

208

48:38.7

17.3MPH

1:08.0

208

27:11.5

8:43/M

1:26:37.6

190

Davis Kennedy

35

420

9:30.4

3:10/M

1:40.5

196

48:17.6

17.4MPH

0:44.8

196

26:26.2

8:28/M

1:26:39.6

191

Sarah Jennings

12

137

5:39.7

1:53/M

1:06.7

262

50:51.3

16.5MPH

1:13.1

262

28:08.5

9:01/M

1:26:59.4

192

Jacob Wahler

23

109

5:24.4

1:48/M

1:47.7

173

47:07.9

17.8MPH

0:47.2

173

31:55.7

10:14/M

1:27:03.0

193

Kevin Shtofman

25

43

4:49.0

1:36/M

1:43.5

214

48:49.8

17.2MPH

1:24.9

214

30:23.2

9:44/M

1:27:10.5

194

Cini Bretzlaff

27

215

6:19.9

2:06/M

2:11.8

228

49:21.6

17.0MPH

1:17.0

228

28:05.0

9:00/M

1:27:15.4

195

Robert Gole

26

174

5:59.7

2:00/M

3:07.7

186

47:51.7

17.6MPH

2:06.4

186

28:12.1

9:02/M

1:27:17.8

196

Steve Cox

41

78

5:09.3

1:43/M

3:32.7

220

48:58.1

17.2MPH

1:59.5

220

27:55.1

8:57/M

1:27:34.7

197

Tamara Fisher

31

229

6:26.5

2:09/M

2:51.0

206

48:37.5

17.3MPH

0:39.4

206

29:00.5

9:18/M

1:27:34.9

198

David Boak

36

110

5:26.5

1:49/M

1:56.9

254

50:40.0

16.6MPH

0:59.0

254

28:35.6

9:10/M

1:27:38.1

199

Steve Braitwaite

47

411

8:47.2

2:56/M

3:02.5

238

49:59.0

16.8MPH

0:39.5

238

25:14.6

8:05/M

1:27:42.9

200

Brenda Worster

40

395

8:19.9

2:46/M

1:51.8

253

50:35.1

16.6MPH

1:13.0

253

25:49.0

8:16/M

1:27:48.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Christopher Richardson

27

123

5:31.7

1:50/M

1:57.6

264

50:51.9

16.5MPH

1:15.8

264

28:15.5

9:03/M

1:27:52.6

202

Chad Biddinger

45

148

5:45.5

1:55/M

0:42.6

194

48:16.1

17.4MPH

0:38.6

194

32:31.3

10:25/M

1:27:54.1

203

Merik Gillett

30

321

7:15.5

2:25/M

2:09.9

241

50:01.7

16.8MPH

1:10.8

241

27:22.3

8:46/M

1:28:00.3

204

Marsha Thauwald

50

291

6:59.7

2:20/M

1:40.2

249

50:23.9

16.7MPH

0:51.1

249

28:09.2

9:01/M

1:28:04.1

205

Josh Sharp

20

352

7:34.4

2:31/M

3:07.1

199

48:22.1

17.4MPH

1:48.5

199

27:12.3

8:43/M

1:28:04.5

206

Tom Parks

50

156

5:50.0

1:57/M

2:18.8

184

47:47.9

17.6MPH

1:33.7

184

30:43.1

9:51/M

1:28:13.6

207

Michael Mercer

39

224

6:22.0

2:07/M

1:39.1

221

49:00.2

17.1MPH

1:16.3

221

29:57.4

9:36/M

1:28:15.1

208

Jennifer Boncyk

37

376

8:00.7

2:40/M

1:59.8

297

52:41.8

15.9MPH

1:06.1

297

24:26.7

7:50/M

1:28:15.2

209

Allison Harrod

24

163

5:52.2

1:57/M

1:13.1

210

48:44.3

17.2MPH

0:39.8

210

31:46.0

10:11/M

1:28:15.5

210

Susannah Halweg

22

179

6:02.5

2:01/M

2:07.9

292

52:18.4

16.1MPH

1:34.5

292

26:17.4

8:25/M

1:28:20.8

211

Cindy Wolfe

41

250

6:38.9

2:13/M

2:44.1

260

50:48.7

16.5MPH

1:20.4

260

27:01.1

8:40/M

1:28:33.2

212

Mike Sturdivant

46

233

6:31.1

2:10/M

2:06.1

218

48:51.2

17.2MPH

1:20.2

218

29:48.4

9:33/M

1:28:37.0

213

Angela Perry

25

270

6:47.7

2:16/M

1:59.1

273

51:19.6

16.4MPH

1:12.6

273

27:21.3

8:46/M

1:28:40.4

214

John Carmichael

30

408

8:38.5

2:53/M

2:30.7

202

48:25.7

17.3MPH

0:51.2

202

28:14.4

9:03/M

1:28:40.6

215

Jean Bonds

45

358

7:40.9

2:33/M

1:26.6

251

50:29.8

16.6MPH

1:05.5

251

28:01.2

8:59/M

1:28:44.1

216

Todd Harrod

33

304

7:05.7

2:22/M

3:04.0

201

48:23.4

17.4MPH

1:02.7

201

29:10.1

9:21/M

1:28:45.9

217

Daniel Graves

37

335

7:21.2

2:27/M

2:45.9

217

48:50.6

17.2MPH

1:21.2

217

28:27.1

9:07/M

1:28:46.2

218

Greg Peart

34

157

5:50.1

1:57/M

1:11.2

170

47:01.0

17.9MPH

1:03.8

170

33:45.2

10:49/M

1:28:51.4

219

Amy Vines

32

365

7:47.5

2:36/M

2:43.8

205

48:32.0

17.3MPH

1:30.7

205

28:33.5

9:09/M

1:29:07.6

220

Corey Pride

34

331

7:18.0

2:26/M

4:10.4

159

46:34.8

18.0MPH

1:18.6

159

29:50.5

9:34/M

1:29:12.4

221

Tyler Jones

21

394

8:17.1

2:46/M

1:52.5

226

49:17.3

17.0MPH

0:55.0

226

28:54.4

9:16/M

1:29:16.5

222

Rick Riggins

41

33

4:41.6

1:34/M

3:05.4

168

46:58.6

17.9MPH

1:33.3

168

32:58.3

10:34/M

1:29:17.3

223

Shanna Lott

30

246

6:38.1

2:13/M

2:01.5

289

52:10.7

16.1MPH

1:19.2

289

27:09.4

8:42/M

1:29:19.0

224

William Martin

34

284

6:55.0

2:18/M

2:26.6

285

52:00.1

16.2MPH

0:34.6

285

27:26.0

8:48/M

1:29:22.5

225

Curt Covington

25

187

6:07.9

2:02/M

2:56.9

257

50:41.4

16.6MPH

0:49.2

257

28:50.8

9:14/M

1:29:26.3

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Roger Peirce

55

285

6:55.5

2:18/M

2:00.2

209

48:39.0

17.3MPH

1:10.1

209

30:42.2

9:50/M

1:29:27.1

227

Mark Ashford

46

361

7:43.6

2:34/M

1:51.9

293

52:19.2

16.1MPH

0:45.7

293

26:46.8

8:35/M

1:29:27.2

228

Cheryl Brandon

32

184

6:05.5

2:02/M

2:03.6

312

53:35.3

15.7MPH

1:06.9

312

26:44.3

8:34/M

1:29:35.7

229

Samuel Briones

32

307

7:08.1

2:23/M

2:15.4

250

50:27.3

16.7MPH

2:11.1

250

27:39.0

8:52/M

1:29:40.9

230

Brian Sullivan

43

342

7:29.6

2:30/M

2:05.3

190

47:57.3

17.5MPH

0:56.2

190

31:17.9

10:02/M

1:29:46.4

231

Sarah Godley

15

54

4:57.9

1:39/M

1:04.0

321

54:13.5

15.5MPH

1:03.6

321

28:30.5

9:08/M

1:29:49.6

232

Jeremy Sumruld

19

55

4:59.0

1:40/M

1:55.5

247

50:18.9

16.7MPH

0:59.9

247

31:37.1

10:08/M

1:29:50.5

233

Paul Brand

32

107

5:23.1

1:48/M

2:21.2

167

46:57.2

17.9MPH

1:50.8

167

33:19.1

10:41/M

1:29:51.4

234

Jason Ross

32

238

6:35.1

2:12/M

2:42.6

213

48:49.6

17.2MPH

1:50.2

213

29:59.9

9:37/M

1:29:57.5

235

Karla Terry

32

415

9:11.8

3:04/M

2:03.0

189

47:56.5

17.5MPH

0:51.5

189

29:59.3

9:37/M

1:30:02.1

236

Krysten Harris

20

178

6:01.2

2:00/M

3:20.0

316

53:42.8

15.6MPH

0:59.9

316

26:00.4

8:20/M

1:30:04.4

237

David Shimanek

48

409

8:45.1

2:55/M

2:13.0

242

50:03.4

16.8MPH

0:37.9

242

28:29.8

9:08/M

1:30:09.3

238

Becky Yates

25

388

8:11.4

2:44/M

2:23.5

311

53:31.7

15.7MPH

0:44.0

311

25:22.7

8:08/M

1:30:13.4

239

Scott Sinclair

47

289

6:57.7

2:19/M

2:02.5

279

51:31.3

16.3MPH

1:22.0

279

28:37.5

9:10/M

1:30:31.1

240

Jeff Govek

35

117

5:30.1

1:50/M

2:47.3

263

50:51.9

16.5MPH

1:14.7

263

30:12.2

9:41/M

1:30:36.2

241

Bill Burton

47

311

7:09.7

2:23/M

2:07.5

259

50:45.9

16.6MPH

1:19.9

259

29:14.9

9:22/M

1:30:38.0

242

Rick Alcala

33

414

9:11.6

3:04/M

3:09.3

261

50:50.1

16.5MPH

1:51.2

261

25:42.6

8:14/M

1:30:44.9

243

Mike Ferguson

50

28

4:37.5

1:32/M

4:26.4

277

51:27.1

16.3MPH

1:47.6

277

28:28.8

9:07/M

1:30:47.4

244

Norton Hindley

60

287

6:57.2

2:19/M

2:11.2

245

50:05.5

16.8MPH

1:31.7

245

30:04.5

9:38/M

1:30:50.2

245

Lorny Andersen

56

198

6:11.0

2:04/M

2:10.3

271

51:18.1

16.4MPH

0:58.9

271

30:13.0

9:41/M

1:30:51.5

246

Amy Ulfers

30

103

5:20.3

1:47/M

2:09.6

282

51:46.0

16.2MPH

1:09.7

282

30:30.0

9:47/M

1:30:55.6

247

James Hubbard

19

220

6:21.1

2:07/M

1:55.5

244

50:04.9

16.8MPH

1:00.8

244

31:41.4

10:09/M

1:31:03.8

248

Marvin Dittfurth

62

384

8:09.8

2:43/M

2:22.0

200

48:23.2

17.4MPH

0:51.1

200

31:18.6

10:02/M

1:31:04.8

249

Diane Brasnett

29

111

5:26.9

1:49/M

1:49.1

267

51:10.4

16.4MPH

1:28.6

267

31:16.0

10:01/M

1:31:11.1

250

Danny Allen

40

266

6:45.3

2:15/M

2:42.3

233

49:38.6

16.9MPH

2:01.5

233

30:14.7

9:41/M

1:31:22.6

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Pia Gandolfo

27

200

6:11.9

2:04/M

2:06.7

240

50:01.3

16.8MPH

1:00.4

240

32:03.8

10:16/M

1:31:24.1

252

Rodney Ellis

42

118

5:30.1

1:50/M

2:02.5

192

48:04.5

17.5MPH

1:12.4

192

34:34.7

11:05/M

1:31:24.3

253

David Farrell

39

127

5:32.6

1:51/M

2:20.7

197

48:18.3

17.4MPH

2:27.6

197

33:02.8

10:35/M

1:31:42.1

254

Kerry McKesson

43

114

5:27.6

1:49/M

2:19.3

355

56:22.4

14.9MPH

0:54.5

355

26:40.7

8:33/M

1:31:44.6

255

Morgan Thompkins

29

177

6:00.3

2:00/M

1:53.4

343

55:45.7

15.1MPH

1:33.6

343

26:40.7

8:33/M

1:31:53.8

256

Hillary Kurtzman

34

139

5:40.1

1:53/M

1:57.1

324

54:17.6

15.5MPH

0:50.0

324

29:11.2

9:21/M

1:31:56.1

257

Erik Downs

17

5

4:02.1

1:21/M

1:34.3

281

51:45.8

16.2MPH

0:32.0

281

34:02.9

10:54/M

1:31:57.3

258

Linda Page

58

338

7:24.3

2:28/M

2:20.1

302

52:56.1

15.9MPH

1:15.4

302

28:01.4

8:59/M

1:31:57.5

259

Gail Spurgeon

46

210

6:16.9

2:05/M

1:36.0

298

52:42.2

15.9MPH

1:05.0

298

30:21.2

9:44/M

1:32:01.3

260

Kelli Gorbatenko

32

256

6:40.7

2:13/M

2:57.5

341

55:43.9

15.1MPH

2:18.3

341

24:24.1

7:49/M

1:32:04.7

261

Jonathon Richter

25

264

6:44.0

2:15/M

2:45.3

224

49:13.3

17.1MPH

1:33.2

224

31:58.6

10:15/M

1:32:14.5

262

Stephanie Titcomb

47

248

6:38.5

2:13/M

1:29.0

177

47:21.3

17.7MPH

1:07.3

177

35:39.5

11:26/M

1:32:15.8

263

Desi Zacharias

29

260

6:41.5

2:14/M

3:04.7

294

52:20.2

16.1MPH

1:17.1

294

29:02.6

9:18/M

1:32:26.3

264

Lisa Hardin

38

301

7:03.3

2:21/M

1:59.1

274

51:19.6

16.4MPH

0:51.1

274

31:13.1

10:00/M

1:32:26.3

265

Craig Smith

44

217

6:20.0

2:07/M

3:56.6

272

51:18.6

16.4MPH

1:05.6

272

29:52.9

9:34/M

1:32:33.9

266

Karen Underwood

45

296

7:01.3

2:20/M

2:23.7

258

50:42.0

16.6MPH

1:05.6

258

31:41.0

10:09/M

1:32:53.7

267

Mitch Dornich

42

134

5:38.1

1:53/M

1:47.8

236

49:54.5

16.8MPH

0:56.5

236

34:40.3

11:07/M

1:32:57.2

268

Jacob Shalley

25

306

7:08.0

2:23/M

2:58.0

268

51:12.4

16.4MPH

0:29.2

268

31:20.0

10:03/M

1:33:07.7

269

Chris Mangelsdorf

33

223

6:22.0

2:07/M

2:50.2

193

48:13.3

17.4MPH

0:56.9

193

34:51.5

11:10/M

1:33:14.0

270

Ronald Phillips

35

333

7:18.9

2:26/M

3:24.2

239

50:00.3

16.8MPH

1:55.9

239

30:35.3

9:48/M

1:33:14.7

271

Brian Davis

34

369

7:53.5

2:38/M

1:57.6

303

53:03.0

15.8MPH

1:35.9

303

28:57.5

9:17/M

1:33:27.5

272

Randy McIntyre

45

181

6:03.0

2:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

1:27:26.8

28:01/M

1:33:29.8

273

Amber Sefert

30

95

5:14.2

1:45/M

2:34.4

307

53:19.4

15.8MPH

1:04.5

307

31:20.0

10:03/M

1:33:32.6

274

Daniel Heimer

24

334

7:19.1

2:26/M

3:32.9

211

48:48.6

17.2MPH

2:03.9

211

31:55.7

10:14/M

1:33:40.2

275

Carine Rouyre

42

339

7:24.3

2:28/M

1:13.6

265

50:53.3

16.5MPH

0:44.4

265

33:47.7

10:50/M

1:34:03.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Dorothy Griffin

42

401

8:30.3

2:50/M

2:00.7

232

49:34.2

16.9MPH

1:04.5

232

33:02.4

10:35/M

1:34:12.2

277

Ryan Montgomery

30

391

8:12.6

2:44/M

2:33.3

319

54:10.3

15.5MPH

0:37.9

319

28:38.4

9:11/M

1:34:12.6

278

Larry Stein

46

257

6:40.9

2:13/M

2:32.2

266

51:03.2

16.5MPH

1:09.1

266

32:53.9

10:32/M

1:34:19.5

279

Rod Curry

52

371

7:57.6

2:39/M

2:32.8

288

52:08.6

16.1MPH

0:35.1

288

31:07.9

9:58/M

1:34:22.0

280

Emily Crom

32

353

7:34.7

2:31/M

3:29.1

256

50:40.7

16.6MPH

2:07.4

256

30:33.9

9:48/M

1:34:25.9

281

Stuart Chasanoff

41

239

6:35.4

2:12/M

2:39.6

270

51:14.5

16.4MPH

1:13.8

270

32:44.1

10:29/M

1:34:27.5

282

Patrick Strong

13

325

7:16.2

2:25/M

1:12.8

364

57:36.3

14.6MPH

0:33.6

364

28:04.8

9:00/M

1:34:43.7

283

John Christiansen

34

410

8:47.0

2:56/M

2:32.6

230

49:27.7

17.0MPH

0:37.6

230

33:31.6

10:45/M

1:34:56.6

284

Claire Oliver

30

67

5:05.1

1:42/M

1:44.1

300

52:44.0

15.9MPH

0:55.2

300

34:28.7

11:03/M

1:34:57.2

285

Kyle Coburn

26

316

7:13.6

2:24/M

3:14.6

280

51:33.4

16.3MPH

1:51.5

280

31:05.6

9:58/M

1:34:58.7

286

Angela Riddle

23

348

7:32.2

2:31/M

1:45.8

358

56:37.9

14.8MPH

0:44.3

358

28:41.1

9:12/M

1:35:21.4

287

Jonathan Nix

19

60

5:01.7

1:40/M

2:35.7

362

57:10.1

14.7MPH

1:06.6

362

29:38.3

9:30/M

1:35:32.5

288

Jennie Holmes

26

208

6:15.2

2:05/M

1:51.9

317

53:54.1

15.6MPH

1:37.7

317

32:00.1

10:15/M

1:35:39.0

289

David Mullis

34

330

7:17.7

2:26/M

3:57.1

339

55:35.5

15.1MPH

1:57.4

339

26:52.0

8:37/M

1:35:39.8

290

Lindsey Mahaffey

29

298

7:02.2

2:21/M

2:06.6

315

53:37.9

15.7MPH

1:01.7

315

32:05.4

10:17/M

1:35:54.0

291

Damon Dockstader

38

437

11:14.7

3:45/M

3:07.4

290

52:11.5

16.1MPH

0:52.6

290

28:48.9

9:14/M

1:36:15.2

292

Todd Dahlin

35

337

7:23.6

2:28/M

3:38.2

354

56:21.5

14.9MPH

2:00.3

354

26:52.5

8:37/M

1:36:16.3

293

Bob McCartney

41

426

9:53.3

3:18/M

3:40.8

275

51:21.3

16.4MPH

2:20.4

275

29:04.4

9:19/M

1:36:20.4

294

April Coltharp

38

323

7:15.8

2:25/M

2:08.8

278

51:30.2

16.3MPH

1:34.8

278

33:56.6

10:53/M

1:36:26.3

295

Jill Brodrick

34

346

7:30.8

2:30/M

2:56.8

286

52:01.2

16.1MPH

1:32.4

286

32:25.7

10:23/M

1:36:27.0

296

John Ross

58

400

8:28.8

2:49/M

5:23.8

332

54:28.6

15.4MPH

2:37.1

332

25:29.2

8:10/M

1:36:27.6

297

Bridget Sinclair

47

328

7:17.0

2:26/M

2:48.7

295

52:31.2

16.0MPH

1:54.7

295

31:59.4

10:15/M

1:36:31.1

298

Larry Ochoa

22

271

6:49.4

2:16/M

4:06.5

304

53:06.2

15.8MPH

0:47.7

304

31:49.7

10:12/M

1:36:39.6

299

Richard Bryarly

59

93

5:14.0

1:45/M

2:36.4

181

47:24.0

17.7MPH

1:36.9

181

39:48.5

12:45/M

1:36:39.9

300

Myron Dewoody

39

267

6:45.7

2:15/M

3:36.3

227

49:19.8

17.0MPH

2:28.7

227

34:41.5

11:07/M

1:36:52.1

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Kahne Parsons

43

283

6:54.8

2:18/M

2:17.2

276

51:23.0

16.3MPH

1:29.1

276

34:53.7

11:11/M

1:36:57.9

302

Sheryl Pflaum

39

268

6:47.2

2:16/M

2:48.2

313

53:37.0

15.7MPH

1:19.9

313

32:27.0

10:24/M

1:36:59.5

303

Amy Cote

38

91

5:13.3

1:44/M

2:02.7

365

57:40.3

14.6MPH

1:24.8

365

30:39.1

9:49/M

1:37:00.4

304

Tiffany Miller

55

322

7:15.7

2:25/M

1:55.1

363

57:30.0

14.6MPH

1:29.7

363

29:01.4

9:18/M

1:37:12.1

305

Kathleen Benner

36

403

8:31.9

2:50/M

2:22.4

269

51:13.8

16.4MPH

1:36.6

269

33:36.2

10:46/M

1:37:21.0

306

Kay Andersen

56

219

6:20.7

2:07/M

1:44.8

347

56:09.3

15.0MPH

0:52.7

347

32:21.2

10:22/M

1:37:28.8

307

Dominique Harris

31

435

10:53.0

3:38/M

3:28.6

80

43:25.5

19.3MPH

2:13.0

80

37:34.1

12:02/M

1:37:34.3

308

Emily Airington

25

247

6:38.4

2:13/M

3:08.4

331

54:28.1

15.4MPH

2:07.7

331

31:12.6

10:00/M

1:37:35.3

309

Raymond Beken

37

225

6:22.7

2:07/M

3:09.1

346

56:03.4

15.0MPH

0:44.1

346

31:17.7

10:02/M

1:37:37.1

310

Kira Cha

20

192

6:09.0

2:03/M

2:26.2

385

59:50.1

14.0MPH

1:17.9

385

27:54.7

8:57/M

1:37:37.9

311

Rosanna McCabe

47

434

10:36.6

3:32/M

2:33.4

299

52:42.9

15.9MPH

1:32.2

299

30:14.0

9:41/M

1:37:39.1

312

William Simpson

62

218

6:20.2

2:07/M

3:48.8

243

50:03.8

16.8MPH

2:28.3

243

35:04.9

11:14/M

1:37:46.1

313

Andrew Bartlett

29

299

7:02.9

2:21/M

3:00.6

310

53:30.3

15.7MPH

1:01.6

310

33:25.2

10:43/M

1:38:00.8

314

Justin Finch

26

318

7:15.0

2:25/M

4:35.2

225

49:14.9

17.1MPH

2:50.5

225

34:11.0

10:57/M

1:38:06.6

315

David Schur

36

286

6:57.2

2:19/M

3:45.1

351

56:15.0

14.9MPH

2:02.9

351

29:11.9

9:21/M

1:38:12.2

316

Paul Stone

33

354

7:34.8

2:31/M

2:34.8

237

49:55.1

16.8MPH

1:33.3

237

36:35.2

11:44/M

1:38:13.4

317

Eric Bowman

35

375

8:00.6

2:40/M

2:29.7

252

50:33.1

16.6MPH

0:52.6

252

36:20.9

11:39/M

1:38:17.0

318

Matt Currey

31

425

9:47.8

3:16/M

4:24.5

291

52:13.7

16.1MPH

1:18.8

291

30:38.0

9:49/M

1:38:22.9

319

Anne Weil

33

317

7:13.8

2:24/M

1:29.6

373

58:15.5

14.4MPH

1:10.0

373

30:20.7

9:43/M

1:38:29.8

320

Kristen Epp

33

277

6:51.6

2:17/M

2:17.0

336

55:12.1

15.2MPH

0:59.3

336

33:10.5

10:38/M

1:38:30.6

321

Julie Porter

30

385

8:10.0

2:43/M

1:50.0

320

54:13.1

15.5MPH

1:08.2

320

33:09.8

10:38/M

1:38:31.2

322

Will Harper

30

195

6:09.2

2:03/M

2:50.7

 

 

 

1:02:21.9

27:18.8

8:45/M

1:38:40.7

323

Linda Smittle

54

397

8:23.6

2:48/M

3:29.1

306

53:16.4

15.8MPH

1:54.4

306

31:54.8

10:13/M

1:38:58.4

324

Michael Wright

49

86

5:10.4

1:43/M

2:40.2

169

47:00.1

17.9MPH

2:23.9

169

42:06.1

13:30/M

1:39:20.9

325

Rick Hudgens

48

398

8:24.5

2:48/M

2:02.2

216

48:50.3

17.2MPH

 

216

2:12:25.2

42:26/M

1:39:23.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Ricardo Murillo

47

445

17:51.5

5:57/M

5:34.5

172

47:04.5

17.8MPH

1:14.7

172

27:39.6

8:52/M

1:39:24.9

327

Julie Grim

36

149

5:45.9

1:55/M

2:51.7

366

57:49.4

14.5MPH

1:13.3

366

31:46.4

10:11/M

1:39:26.8

328

William Cherry

66

363

7:47.1

2:36/M

4:49.1

330

54:28.1

15.4MPH

1:34.7

330

30:59.7

9:56/M

1:39:38.8

329

Mychelle Hadley

19

274

6:50.9

2:17/M

2:12.3

359

56:45.3

14.8MPH

1:44.1

359

32:23.0

10:23/M

1:39:55.7

330

Ed Garza

44

290

6:58.2

2:19/M

5:04.1

283

51:50.0

16.2MPH

0:58.0

283

35:13.5

11:17/M

1:40:03.9

331

David Simmonds

28

263

6:43.6

2:14/M

2:05.8

348

56:10.3

15.0MPH

1:01.6

348

34:04.1

10:55/M

1:40:05.6

332

George Everett

64

309

7:08.6

2:23/M

3:30.7

246

50:16.9

16.7MPH

2:04.1

246

37:09.0

11:54/M

1:40:09.4

333

Charles Perry

44

167

5:54.2

1:58/M

2:02.6

333

54:42.5

15.4MPH

1:38.0

333

35:52.6

11:30/M

1:40:10.1

334

Eddie Briery

22

213

6:17.9

2:06/M

1:56.8

305

53:13.7

15.8MPH

0:33.3

305

38:10.7

12:14/M

1:40:12.6

335

Glen Stevens

38

396

8:20.8

2:47/M

1:26.9

338

55:30.6

15.1MPH

0:49.9

338

34:06.5

10:56/M

1:40:14.9

336

Michael Ginani

31

253

6:40.2

2:13/M

3:11.7

337

55:23.4

15.2MPH

1:36.4

337

33:34.4

10:46/M

1:40:26.2

337

Stephen McElrath

22

261

6:41.6

2:14/M

3:01.7

372

58:10.8

14.4MPH

0:49.9

372

31:43.1

10:10/M

1:40:27.3

338

Graceanne Dimon

38

327

7:17.0

2:26/M

2:44.7

349

56:10.7

15.0MPH

1:10.6

349

33:08.6

10:37/M

1:40:31.6

339

Karen Eychaner

46

366

7:47.7

2:36/M

4:27.7

340

55:40.6

15.1MPH

2:13.0

340

30:28.6

9:46/M

1:40:37.7

340

Lauren Thomas

27

350

7:33.2

2:31/M

2:57.0

287

52:06.0

16.1MPH

1:31.3

287

36:44.0

11:46/M

1:40:51.6

341

David Laffitte

32

303

7:04.0

2:21/M

3:20.1

309

53:27.9

15.7MPH

2:33.0

309

34:27.9

11:03/M

1:40:53.0

342

Sandra Lamm

58

324

7:16.0

2:25/M

2:47.9

301

52:50.0

15.9MPH

1:35.6

301

36:27.3

11:41/M

1:40:56.8

343

Lisa Vann

38

186

6:07.7

2:02/M

2:22.5

284

51:57.3

16.2MPH

1:42.3

284

38:52.1

12:27/M

1:41:01.9

344

Margie Wimberly

54

438

11:28.5

3:49/M

2:13.2

223

49:11.8

17.1MPH

2:22.3

223

35:57.7

11:31/M

1:41:13.7

345

Kristie Brown

33

275

6:51.2

2:17/M

1:42.9

296

52:33.9

16.0MPH

0:55.4

296

39:18.2

12:36/M

1:41:21.6

346

Joanna Boudreaux

29

446

37:54.7

335

55:02.7

15.3MPH

1:28.3

335

34:51.8

11:10/M

1:41:24.0

347

John Huber

51

383

8:09.5

2:43/M

5:09.1

248

50:22.1

16.7MPH

1:54.9

248

36:17.3

11:38/M

1:41:53.0

348

Liz Copeland

46

390

8:12.1

2:44/M

4:17.4

326

54:20.6

15.5MPH

2:12.2

326

33:04.8

10:36/M

1:42:07.2

349

Shannon Richter

29

372

7:57.6

2:39/M

2:53.4

329

54:27.1

15.4MPH

1:30.2

329

35:20.2

11:19/M

1:42:08.6

350

Doneil Smith

29

61

5:03.6

1:41/M

2:18.8

327

54:21.4

15.5MPH

0:52.6

327

39:35.4

12:41/M

1:42:12.0

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Janice Wolff

40

276

6:51.5

2:17/M

2:22.6

344

55:52.0

15.0MPH

1:11.7

344

35:57.3

11:31/M

1:42:15.1

352

Jen Currier

37

424

9:44.5

3:15/M

2:08.7

323

54:16.2

15.5MPH

1:35.8

323

34:32.4

11:04/M

1:42:17.7

353

Becca Oefelein

30

368

7:53.5

2:38/M

2:12.9

360

56:48.6

14.8MPH

1:10.5

360

34:12.2

10:58/M

1:42:17.8

354

Jeanne Jones

39

42

4:47.1

1:36/M

1:19.0

432

1:11:51.7

11.7MPH

1:05.7

432

23:21.4

7:29/M

1:42:25.0

355

Laine Stansell

24

326

7:16.6

2:25/M

3:30.6

342

55:44.0

15.1MPH

2:29.1

342

33:36.3

10:46/M

1:42:36.7

356

Daniel McIntyre

53

314

7:12.2

2:24/M

3:39.2

367

57:56.3

14.5MPH

0:58.2

367

33:05.6

10:36/M

1:42:51.6

357

Daleth Johnson

30

419

9:29.5

3:10/M

3:22.6

356

56:22.4

14.9MPH

1:32.5

356

32:13.8

10:20/M

1:43:00.9

358

Michael Vanbuskirk

35

171

5:57.9

1:59/M

3:08.8

368

57:57.0

14.5MPH

1:55.1

368

34:24.7

11:02/M

1:43:23.5

359

Neal Goings

44

320

7:15.3

2:25/M

5:40.5

222

49:06.3

17.1MPH

3:02.6

222

38:19.7

12:17/M

1:43:24.5

360

Ryan Lifferth

33

20

4:26.9

1:29/M

1:54.6

405

1:03:58.0

13.1MPH

2:02.9

405

31:12.4

10:00/M

1:43:34.9

361

Angela Willingham

30

379

8:02.3

2:41/M

3:40.8

357

56:27.4

14.9MPH

1:22.3

357

34:03.2

10:55/M

1:43:36.0

362

Pamela Abeyta

43

235

6:32.2

2:11/M

2:55.4

370

58:04.9

14.5MPH

1:21.4

370

34:53.6

11:11/M

1:43:47.6

363

Steven Barnes

30

175

5:59.8

2:00/M

3:07.0

314

53:37.2

15.7MPH

1:52.3

314

39:12.3

12:34/M

1:43:48.7

364

David Nash

61

356

7:36.6

2:32/M

2:22.7

215

48:50.3

17.2MPH

0:56.9

215

44:02.6

14:07/M

1:43:49.2

365

Gay Lare

47

341

7:27.6

2:29/M

4:22.6

376

58:27.3

14.4MPH

1:34.4

376

32:03.4

10:16/M

1:43:55.5

366

Christopher Utter

41

245

6:38.0

2:13/M

4:19.2

389

1:00:12.2

14.0MPH

1:03.9

389

31:48.0

10:12/M

1:44:01.3

367

Omar Rivera

30

279

6:53.6

2:18/M

2:26.9

402

1:02:54.8

13.4MPH

0:38.0

402

31:26.0

10:04/M

1:44:19.4

368

Glenda Lewis

34

421

9:32.0

3:11/M

2:45.2

397

1:01:43.9

13.6MPH

0:56.8

397

29:38.7

9:30/M

1:44:36.8

369

Stephen Engelhardt

54

288

6:57.6

2:19/M

2:17.0

334

54:48.4

15.3MPH

2:13.3

334

39:01.0

12:30/M

1:45:17.4

370

Dirk Johnson

42

205

6:14.1

2:05/M

2:20.4

409

1:04:56.1

12.9MPH

1:16.8

409

30:35.3

9:48/M

1:45:22.8

371

Christen Jebbia

27

278

6:53.4

2:18/M

3:04.7

383

59:03.2

14.2MPH

1:26.3

383

34:59.6

11:13/M

1:45:27.3

372

Laura Egan

18

31

4:38.9

1:33/M

1:59.7

382

58:51.7

14.3MPH

0:47.9

382

39:23.7

12:37/M

1:45:42.0

373

Sylvia Pas

46

315

7:12.5

2:24/M

2:30.7

392

1:01:00.6

13.8MPH

1:23.9

392

33:55.9

10:52/M

1:46:03.6

374

Laura Gatlin

38

370

7:57.6

2:39/M

4:07.3

386

59:51.3

14.0MPH

1:08.2

386

33:03.6

10:36/M

1:46:08.1

375

Jim McCarney

34

332

7:18.2

2:26/M

3:15.5

403

1:02:55.6

13.4MPH

0:50.9

403

31:55.3

10:14/M

1:46:15.6

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Don Kurtz

54

35

4:43.0

1:34/M

2:49.0

374

58:16.4

14.4MPH

1:19.5

374

39:08.3

12:33/M

1:46:16.3

377

Kathy Martinez

40

355

7:36.2

2:32/M

3:26.9

350

56:12.7

14.9MPH

1:39.6

350

37:35.0

12:03/M

1:46:30.5

378

Eric Engelhardt

14

427

9:56.5

3:19/M

3:08.3

384

59:05.0

14.2MPH

2:32.2

384

32:11.7

10:19/M

1:46:53.8

379

Debbie McDonald

41

347

7:31.2

2:30/M

3:36.2

407

1:04:35.5

13.0MPH

0:52.7

407

30:19.4

9:43/M

1:46:55.0

380

Kansas Pope

28

313

7:11.9

2:24/M

2:35.1

371

58:06.8

14.5MPH

1:48.4

371

37:31.1

12:01/M

1:47:13.4

381

Shane Perry

32

412

8:48.7

2:56/M

3:08.7

361

57:04.4

14.7MPH

0:49.1

361

37:23.3

11:59/M

1:47:14.3

382

Davalyn Dixon

39

281

6:53.9

2:18/M

2:06.9

379

58:36.3

14.3MPH

0:46.3

379

39:44.2

12:44/M

1:48:07.6

383

Paul Downs

48

282

6:54.0

2:18/M

4:18.6

369

58:00.0

14.5MPH

1:19.2

369

37:44.3

12:06/M

1:48:16.1

384

George Boykin

61

336

7:22.9

2:27/M

3:19.2

352

56:16.3

14.9MPH

2:00.3

352

39:25.2

12:38/M

1:48:23.9

385

Emily Hoffman

24

343

7:30.3

2:30/M

3:18.2

396

1:01:22.1

13.7MPH

1:05.8

396

35:16.3

11:18/M

1:48:32.8

386

Breanne Johnston

24

96

5:15.0

1:45/M

4:37.3

381

58:45.6

14.3MPH

1:14.7

381

38:44.1

12:25/M

1:48:36.8

387

Emily Heimer

49

430

10:00.2

3:20/M

4:54.9

325

54:19.2

15.5MPH

3:09.8

325

36:38.0

11:44/M

1:49:02.2

388

Gene Dours

38

168

5:54.8

1:58/M

3:22.2

387

59:57.6

14.0MPH

1:30.9

387

38:20.1

12:17/M

1:49:05.7

389

Judson Smith

31

302

7:03.7

2:21/M

6:52.3

388

1:00:01.1

14.0MPH

1:30.5

388

33:47.1

10:50/M

1:49:14.8

390

Tracy Delesandri

39

382

8:04.8

2:41/M

3:26.6

378

58:35.8

14.3MPH

1:08.5

378

38:10.5

12:14/M

1:49:26.3

391

Liza Strava

36

176

5:59.9

2:00/M

3:20.9

400

1:02:31.7

13.4MPH

2:05.2

400

36:28.7

11:41/M

1:50:26.4

392

Michael Holen

27

119

5:31.1

1:50/M

9:51.9

322

54:15.0

15.5MPH

6:13.4

322

34:38.0

11:06/M

1:50:29.5

393

Paul Kent

51

422

9:38.8

3:13/M

6:06.5

308

53:27.4

15.7MPH

3:52.5

308

37:32.6

12:02/M

1:50:37.8

394

Scott Salvage

34

360

7:42.2

2:34/M

3:12.7

390

1:00:26.5

13.9MPH

0:58.5

390

38:17.8

12:16/M

1:50:37.9

395

Steve Redder

24

432

10:05.2

3:22/M

2:40.5

414

1:06:46.5

12.6MPH

0:34.1

414

30:31.8

9:47/M

1:50:38.1

396

Jana Russell

42

364

7:47.4

2:36/M

3:35.3

380

58:37.1

14.3MPH

1:23.2

380

39:22.0

12:37/M

1:50:45.0

397

Mark Grishman

33

228

6:24.7

2:08/M

2:41.6

391

1:00:29.7

13.9MPH

1:45.1

391

39:27.5

12:39/M

1:50:48.8

398

Creighton Kent

49

308

7:08.5

2:23/M

8:50.1

328

54:24.2

15.4MPH

2:57.1

328

37:32.4

12:02/M

1:50:52.5

399

Juliet Morphew

36

234

6:32.2

2:11/M

2:37.1

353

56:18.9

14.9MPH

1:24.1

353

44:24.7

14:14/M

1:51:17.0

400

Manuel Veyna

45

359

7:42.0

2:34/M

4:30.3

393

1:01:01.1

13.8MPH

1:42.3

393

36:59.0

11:51/M

1:51:54.8

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Bill Shaw

67

442

12:16.2

4:05/M

3:20.6

394

1:01:01.2

13.8MPH

1:24.4

394

34:49.0

11:10/M

1:52:51.4

402

Will Perkins

18

259

6:41.4

2:14/M

2:46.6

425

1:08:33.0

12.3MPH

1:02.8

425

34:32.2

11:04/M

1:53:36.1

403

Ryan Smith

20

190

6:08.5

2:03/M

2:51.7

416

1:06:54.9

12.6MPH

0:45.2

416

37:08.8

11:54/M

1:53:49.2

404

Rachel Sibert

24

294

7:00.2

2:20/M

3:24.4

408

1:04:49.0

13.0MPH

0:48.6

408

38:21.1

12:18/M

1:54:23.5

405

Theresa Butler

24

402

8:30.5

2:50/M

2:20.6

421

1:07:56.9

12.4MPH

1:07.4

421

34:34.2

11:05/M

1:54:29.7

406

Lindsay McGinley

25

392

8:13.4

2:44/M

4:04.3

404

1:03:17.1

13.3MPH

2:54.7

404

37:02.7

11:52/M

1:55:32.3

407

Amy Train

27

393

8:14.0

2:45/M

2:47.5

377

58:31.9

14.4MPH

1:36.3

377

44:28.9

14:15/M

1:55:38.6

408

John Kirk

26

418

9:23.9

3:08/M

3:06.8

 

 

 

1:05:02.8

38:06.2

12:13/M

1:55:39.7

409

Elise Lewis

31

386

8:10.0

2:43/M

3:25.7

395

1:01:17.1

13.7MPH

1:41.8

395

41:09.9

13:11/M

1:55:44.7

410

Jimmy Humphrey

70

405

8:33.9

2:51/M

3:33.8

345

56:01.9

15.0MPH

 

345

2:28:34.2

47:37/M

1:56:12.2

411

Sushil Patel

28

416

9:13.4

3:04/M

3:18.1

417

1:07:01.7

12.5MPH

0:53.0

417

36:21.8

11:39/M

1:56:48.1

412

Jaie Lewis

35

231

6:29.2

2:10/M

2:54.4

399

1:02:10.5

13.5MPH

2:23.9

399

43:18.3

13:53/M

1:57:16.3

413

Aaron Uribe

13

447

35:46.4

419

1:07:39.3

12.4MPH

1:15.0

419

36:53.9

11:49/M

1:58:32.0

414

Sameer Patel

27

389

8:11.7

2:44/M

3:23.7

428

1:08:58.1

12.2MPH

1:14.7

428

36:48.9

11:48/M

1:58:37.2

415

Kathy Merani

50

387

8:10.2

2:43/M

3:46.3

398

1:01:57.5

13.6MPH

3:06.2

398

41:40.2

13:21/M

1:58:40.5

416

Doyle Wayman

60

433

10:13.9

3:24/M

4:23.7

375

58:18.2

14.4MPH

2:06.9

375

44:04.6

14:07/M

1:59:07.5

417

Mark Eichenberger

51

367

7:52.6

2:37/M

4:30.8

318

54:01.1

15.6MPH

3:10.9

318

50:41.4

16:15/M

2:00:16.9

418

Jennifer Potts

32

406

8:35.9

2:52/M

2:56.5

427

1:08:54.3

12.2MPH

1:33.0

427

38:55.2

12:28/M

2:00:55.0

419

Karen Lester

42

130

5:35.2

1:52/M

3:01.0

437

1:20:08.1

10.5MPH

1:35.5

437

30:56.0

9:55/M

2:01:15.9

420

Kim Nguyen

33

431

10:02.0

3:21/M

4:39.5

415

1:06:54.8

12.6MPH

1:39.6

415

39:49.7

12:46/M

2:03:05.7

421

David Madrid

34

404

8:33.1

2:51/M

3:46.1

411

1:05:20.4

12.9MPH

1:25.6

411

45:12.8

14:29/M

2:04:18.1

422

Helen Reynolds

59

429

9:59.7

3:20/M

3:35.7

429

1:09:51.7

12.0MPH

2:03.6

429

39:58.8

12:49/M

2:05:29.6

423

Murray Forsvall

75

439

11:28.6

3:49/M

3:08.6

418

1:07:06.1

12.5MPH

1:00.3

418

43:01.9

13:47/M

2:05:45.7

424

Elizabeth Nestor

60

423

9:41.2

3:14/M

5:22.8

401

1:02:44.8

13.4MPH

3:01.5

401

44:55.3

14:24/M

2:05:45.7

425

Heather Morschauser

32

381

8:03.0

2:41/M

2:55.7

 

 

 

1:13:26.5

41:30.3

13:18/M

2:05:55.6

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Michael Gunaca

25

373

7:58.1

2:39/M

3:39.2

406

1:04:12.7

13.1MPH

1:42.8

406

48:43.0

15:37/M

2:06:15.9

427

Julia Miller

32

417

9:15.8

3:05/M

5:21.5

431

1:10:45.5

11.9MPH

2:13.9

431

39:35.6

12:41/M

2:07:12.4

428

Tina Littlejohn

41

441

11:36.0

3:52/M

4:40.2

430

1:10:04.2

12.0MPH

4:03.0

430

38:38.1

12:23/M

2:09:01.6

429

Sharon Driesch

52

295

7:00.2

2:20/M

5:09.9

424

1:08:14.6

12.3MPH

2:07.4

424

47:04.9

15:05/M

2:09:37.1

430

Sherrell Grubbs

57

380

8:02.6

2:41/M

4:01.6

423

1:08:04.3

12.3MPH

2:04.3

423

47:52.2

15:21/M

2:10:05.0

431

Linda McClelland

43

407

8:36.4

2:52/M

5:44.9

413

1:06:34.0

12.6MPH

4:28.8

413

45:24.8

14:33/M

2:10:48.9

432

Brianna Callaway

25

413

9:05.0

3:02/M

2:33.3

433

1:13:14.0

11.5MPH

0:52.2

433

45:38.5

14:38/M

2:11:23.0

433

Latona Jebbia

45

440

11:34.1

3:51/M

3:55.4

410

1:05:07.2

12.9MPH

4:08.8

410

47:08.9

15:06/M

2:11:54.4

434

Steve Jebbia

54

436

10:56.5

3:39/M

5:26.8

420

1:07:42.8

12.4MPH

3:49.0

420

45:30.3

14:35/M

2:13:25.4

435

Megan Marck

21

312

7:10.8

2:23/M

2:08.0

422

1:08:04.1

12.3MPH

0:59.5

422

55:59.8

17:57/M

2:14:22.3

436

Lori Siegelman

44

444

13:53.5

4:38/M

4:27.9

426

1:08:44.2

12.2MPH

1:39.6

426

46:47.1

15:00/M

2:15:32.4

437

Robert Mead

53

351

7:34.2

2:31/M

4:18.1

436

1:15:30.0

11.1MPH

2:37.9

436

45:48.8

14:41/M

2:15:49.1

438

Cindy Lewis

45

374

7:59.2

2:40/M

3:18.1

435

1:14:32.8

11.3MPH

2:41.1

435

50:36.3

16:13/M

2:19:07.6

439

Bandit Number 9002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:21:48.7

45:27/M

2:21:48.7

440

Calvin Fulenchek

56

443

12:26.0

4:09/M

5:05.5

412

1:06:12.4

12.7MPH

2:28.9

412

58:19.6

18:41/M

2:24:32.4