Athens YMCA Triathlon

OVERALL FINISH - ALL DIVISIONS

March 10, 2007


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brady O'Bryan

19

5

4:07.9

1:22/M

0:38.1

1

34:03.7

24.7MPH

0:41.5

1

18:07.9

5:48/M

57:39.2

2

David Jones

44

47

5:04.6

1:41/M

0:33.9

2

34:57.3

24.0MPH

0:38.9

3

19:02.5

6:06/M

1:00:17.3

3

Ahmed Zaher

43

8

4:13.1

1:24/M

0:45.4

4

35:23.2

23.7MPH

0:50.6

6

19:49.8

6:21/M

1:01:02.1

4

David Lacey

37

65

5:17.0

1:46/M

0:41.7

3

34:58.6

24.0MPH

0:39.0

5

19:29.5

6:15/M

1:01:05.9

5

Tyler Barlow

22

9

4:22.0

1:27/M

0:56.2

8

36:29.1

23.0MPH

0:51.0

4

19:25.4

6:13/M

1:02:03.8

6

Stephen Cross

43

14

4:34.2

1:31/M

1:22.5

9

36:57.3

22.7MPH

1:04.2

2

18:59.2

6:05/M

1:02:57.5

7

John Brutsche

39

46

5:03.2

1:41/M

0:36.4

7

36:26.3

23.1MPH

0:44.9

9

20:08.5

6:27/M

1:02:59.3

8

Jeffrey Marck

20

18

4:38.4

1:33/M

0:36.0

11

37:16.0

22.5MPH

0:38.2

11

20:16.3

6:30/M

1:03:25.0

9

Gerald Jackson

43

79

5:24.2

1:48/M

1:02.3

12

37:28.0

22.4MPH

0:58.4

7

19:52.5

6:22/M

1:04:45.4

10

Mikey Benes

31

73

5:20.0

1:47/M

0:36.3

6

36:02.9

23.3MPH

0:32.7

43

22:43.9

7:17/M

1:05:15.9

11

Aaron Patel

24

150

6:08.5

2:03/M

1:02.8

5

36:01.5

23.3MPH

0:52.6

23

21:38.9

6:56/M

1:05:44.3

12

Doug Fusella

43

69

5:18.8

1:46/M

0:59.8

10

37:10.3

22.6MPH

0:51.9

20

21:23.8

6:51/M

1:05:44.7

13

Brian Miller

35

2

3:44.6

1:15/M

0:21.6

36

39:12.2

21.4MPH

0:53.3

24

21:44.7

6:58/M

1:05:56.5

14

Ryan Cooper

25

17

4:36.1

1:32/M

0:55.9

35

39:09.7

21.5MPH

1:04.3

12

20:28.0

6:34/M

1:06:14.2

15

James Moseley

48

16

4:36.1

1:32/M

0:55.3

14

37:42.2

22.3MPH

1:02.8

36

22:27.3

7:12/M

1:06:43.7

16

Bradley Sucher

35

33

4:54.0

1:38/M

1:03.9

23

38:35.0

21.8MPH

1:12.7

17

21:07.7

6:46/M

1:06:53.3

17

Scott Anderson

45

12

4:30.7

1:30/M

2:00.6

26

38:42.6

21.7MPH

1:15.6

13

20:30.6

6:34/M

1:07:00.2

18

Michael Dwyer

58

49

5:07.2

1:42/M

1:12.8

21

38:20.5

21.9MPH

1:07.4

21

21:24.1

6:52/M

1:07:12.1

19

Mark Futrell

44

189

6:25.8

2:08/M

0:44.7

13

37:40.9

22.3MPH

0:33.4

29

21:57.6

7:02/M

1:07:22.6

20

Francis Cortese

42

205

6:32.7

2:11/M

0:56.6

17

38:00.5

22.1MPH

0:51.0

16

21:07.1

6:46/M

1:07:28.0

21

Jason Schuchard

28

59

5:14.1

1:45/M

1:46.7

18

38:01.1

22.1MPH

1:23.1

18

21:10.2

6:47/M

1:07:35.3

22

Ian Sewalt

15

36

4:55.7

1:38/M

1:02.7

16

37:54.5

22.2MPH

0:44.4

57

23:13.4

7:26/M

1:07:50.8

23

Todd Codish

46

48

5:05.4

1:42/M

0:51.3

19

38:02.9

22.1MPH

0:44.8

56

23:10.3

7:26/M

1:07:54.8

24

Roberto Arruda

41

84

5:28.3

1:49/M

1:03.7

39

39:26.1

21.3MPH

0:50.0

22

21:28.5

6:53/M

1:08:16.7

25

Gerardo Ramirez

35

108

5:44.1

1:55/M

0:54.9

33

38:58.6

21.6MPH

0:56.3

26

21:53.0

7:01/M

1:08:26.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Peter Barnard

43

39

4:56.9

1:39/M

0:58.1

31

38:55.5

21.6MPH

1:06.2

40

22:35.5

7:14/M

1:08:32.4

27

John Bullock

36

89

5:32.3

1:51/M

1:10.7

15

37:53.9

22.2MPH

0:52.8

55

23:06.5

7:24/M

1:08:36.4

28

Herb Axilrod

49

184

6:23.2

2:08/M

1:24.9

43

39:39.3

21.2MPH

0:59.0

10

20:10.1

6:28/M

1:08:36.7

29

Chris Pearson

50

70

5:19.1

1:46/M

0:58.5

29

38:48.5

21.6MPH

0:48.5

45

22:52.6

7:20/M

1:08:47.3

30

William Reeves

35

20

4:43.1

1:34/M

1:12.6

59

40:51.7

20.6MPH

1:10.8

14

20:53.6

6:42/M

1:08:51.8

31

Andrew Millwee

38

66

5:17.2

1:46/M

1:40.0

38

39:23.3

21.3MPH

0:53.0

38

22:31.4

7:13/M

1:09:45.0

32

Bobby Bonds

53

156

6:10.1

2:03/M

0:48.7

20

38:07.6

22.0MPH

0:45.2

67

23:59.4

7:41/M

1:09:51.1

33

Philip Woodward

37

61

5:15.4

1:45/M

1:23.7

28

38:47.9

21.7MPH

0:59.7

60

23:27.2

7:31/M

1:09:53.9

34

Adam Rose

28

76

5:22.1

1:47/M

1:29.3

27

38:46.7

21.7MPH

1:27.4

46

22:54.4

7:20/M

1:10:00.0

35

Joan Stepler

43

229

6:44.3

2:15/M

1:06.2

34

39:07.1

21.5MPH

1:10.6

25

21:52.3

7:01/M

1:10:00.6

36

Mike Self

37

1

3:31.8

1:10/M

0:37.5

60

40:52.2

20.6MPH

0:45.8

79

24:23.3

7:49/M

1:10:10.6

37

Tom Elkins

43

179

6:20.2

2:07/M

0:45.3

47

39:56.6

21.0MPH

0:43.6

35

22:25.6

7:11/M

1:10:11.4

38

Sergio Martinez

34

90

5:33.0

1:51/M

1:29.9

98

42:35.3

19.7MPH

1:09.8

8

20:02.1

6:25/M

1:10:50.2

39

Leticia Lechon

40

106

5:43.7

1:54/M

0:43.4

55

40:31.8

20.7MPH

0:46.5

58

23:16.6

7:27/M

1:11:02.1

40

Elliott Reid

23

114

5:46.8

1:55/M

1:05.7

79

41:41.7

20.2MPH

0:51.4

27

21:54.8

7:01/M

1:11:20.5

41

Matthew Kline

36

42

5:00.5

1:40/M

1:27.3

37

39:21.5

21.3MPH

0:51.8

87

24:39.5

7:54/M

1:11:20.7

42

Mason McCallister

22

85

5:29.6

1:50/M

1:40.8

58

40:38.4

20.7MPH

2:26.8

19

21:11.7

6:47/M

1:11:27.3

43

Omar Aguirre

35

158

6:10.4

2:03/M

1:20.2

83

41:50.7

20.1MPH

1:14.8

15

20:56.8

6:43/M

1:11:33.0

44

Thad Hardin

40

123

5:53.7

1:58/M

1:22.0

56

40:36.5

20.7MPH

0:46.7

52

23:02.8

7:23/M

1:11:41.9

45

Brad Bray

35

62

5:15.4

1:45/M

1:05.8

45

39:50.4

21.1MPH

0:57.5

85

24:38.1

7:54/M

1:11:47.3

46

Michael England

53

288

7:29.0

2:30/M

1:25.3

46

39:52.9

21.1MPH

0:39.2

33

22:21.9

7:10/M

1:11:48.4

47

Roman Rabourn

28

83

5:27.2

1:49/M

2:14.9

24

38:39.3

21.7MPH

1:09.3

81

24:29.4

7:51/M

1:12:00.2

48

Doug Dodge

47

131

5:56.1

1:59/M

1:21.9

73

41:34.2

20.2MPH

0:52.5

32

22:21.4

7:10/M

1:12:06.2

49

Stephanie Bassin

49

74

5:20.6

1:47/M

1:27.1

22

38:26.1

21.9MPH

1:16.9

122

25:36.6

8:12/M

1:12:07.4

50

Paris Menefee

38

94

5:37.3

1:52/M

1:00.2

44

39:46.1

21.1MPH

0:51.1

96

24:54.4

7:59/M

1:12:09.1

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jocelyn Wong

26

103

5:42.0

1:54/M

1:07.2

80

41:42.0

20.1MPH

1:01.5

41

22:37.0

7:15/M

1:12:09.9

52

Mike Murphy

47

129

5:55.6

1:58/M

1:09.2

25

38:40.0

21.7MPH

1:39.7

91

24:46.2

7:56/M

1:12:10.9

53

Christian Wendenburg

35

124

5:54.0

1:58/M

1:00.0

48

39:57.1

21.0MPH

0:40.2

102

25:01.6

8:01/M

1:12:33.0

54

Christopher Lane

58

157

6:10.2

2:03/M

1:15.1

30

38:49.5

21.6MPH

1:24.3

98

24:55.6

7:59/M

1:12:34.8

55

Jason Pumpelly

43

56

5:11.1

1:44/M

1:30.4

81

41:46.9

20.1MPH

1:05.4

51

23:02.6

7:23/M

1:12:36.4

56

Anthony Harris

29

122

5:53.1

1:58/M

1:18.2

91

42:19.1

19.9MPH

1:02.9

34

22:22.2

7:10/M

1:12:55.6

57

Marci Goldberg

23

82

5:26.4

1:49/M

1:01.1

63

41:00.5

20.5MPH

0:57.0

83

24:30.8

7:51/M

1:12:55.9

58

Rick Uribe

43

224

6:42.1

2:14/M

1:29.2

70

41:25.1

20.3MPH

1:09.3

31

22:15.7

7:08/M

1:13:01.5

59

Marshall Cisneros

27

126

5:54.9

1:58/M

1:48.7

50

40:01.1

21.0MPH

0:59.0

77

24:19.2

7:48/M

1:13:02.9

60

Christopher Lloyd

29

206

6:32.8

2:11/M

2:06.8

40

39:29.3

21.3MPH

1:16.5

63

23:49.1

7:38/M

1:13:14.5

61

Marc Abadie

52

38

4:56.4

1:39/M

1:18.4

64

41:01.8

20.5MPH

1:03.4

100

25:01.1

8:01/M

1:13:21.2

62

Mark Garonzik

34

60

5:15.0

1:45/M

1:06.3

65

41:02.9

20.5MPH

1:03.9

111

25:13.2

8:05/M

1:13:41.4

63

Ralph Benson

40

155

6:09.8

2:03/M

1:00.8

32

38:58.6

21.6MPH

1:11.6

160

26:29.2

8:29/M

1:13:50.0

64

Ginger Turner

46

37

4:56.1

1:39/M

0:43.6

107

43:01.6

19.5MPH

0:50.4

78

24:19.5

7:48/M

1:13:51.3

65

Jay Minor

66

174

6:17.0

2:06/M

1:49.5

51

40:01.4

21.0MPH

1:27.5

75

24:18.0

7:47/M

1:13:53.5

66

Terrance Tippett

34

19

4:41.8

1:34/M

1:25.1

72

41:30.4

20.2MPH

1:06.5

110

25:11.2

8:04/M

1:13:55.0

67

Todd Parker

37

55

5:11.0

1:44/M

2:41.1

99

42:36.7

19.7MPH

1:16.4

30

22:11.5

7:07/M

1:13:56.8

68

Mark Mohnac

55

207

6:33.8

2:11/M

1:04.6

92

42:19.5

19.9MPH

1:03.9

48

22:59.3

7:22/M

1:14:01.2

69

Robert Frazier

43

241

6:55.7

2:18/M

1:24.8

66

41:05.9

20.4MPH

0:55.3

62

23:45.1

7:37/M

1:14:06.9

70

Mason Jennings

25

71

5:19.2

1:46/M

1:48.3

114

43:19.6

19.4MPH

1:03.2

44

22:47.8

7:18/M

1:14:18.2

71

Red Hot Chubby Peppers

33

117

5:48.4

1:56/M

1:26.7

53

40:29.3

20.7MPH

0:36.3

141

25:59.4

8:20/M

1:14:20.3

72

George Marck

53

204

6:32.2

2:11/M

0:53.7

49

39:59.2

21.0MPH

1:08.2

133

25:49.3

8:16/M

1:14:22.6

73

Julio Hernandez

21

355

9:21.2

3:07/M

1:51.7

41

39:38.2

21.2MPH

1:02.4

39

22:33.5

7:14/M

1:14:27.1

74

Jason Ross

33

 

 

 

27:54.3

54

40:29.5

20.7MPH

1:24.8

131

25:47.1

8:16/M

1:14:28.6

75

Jeff Hanson

43

134

5:59.2

2:00/M

0:34.1

129

44:10.8

19.0MPH

0:58.4

50

23:02.2

7:23/M

1:14:44.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Cara Kirby

20

34

4:55.0

1:38/M

0:47.2

154

45:11.9

18.6MPH

0:53.6

49

23:01.0

7:23/M

1:14:48.8

77

Melissa Horner

38

75

5:20.9

1:47/M

1:27.3

74

41:34.5

20.2MPH

1:11.3

119

25:27.0

8:09/M

1:15:01.1

78

Darrell Goldman

39

175

6:17.1

2:06/M

0:52.6

75

41:35.9

20.2MPH

1:13.8

103

25:02.9

8:01/M

1:15:02.4

79

Gregory Murff

41

153

6:08.8

2:03/M

1:14.3

68

41:17.0

20.3MPH

1:09.6

112

25:14.9

8:05/M

1:15:04.7

80

David King

52

67

5:17.4

1:46/M

1:24.8

69

41:19.0

20.3MPH

1:24.1

126

25:39.5

8:13/M

1:15:04.9

81

Stuart Simmons

41

51

5:08.6

1:43/M

1:08.1

77

41:38.1

20.2MPH

1:08.1

144

26:03.0

8:21/M

1:15:05.9

82

Julie Wall

25

159

6:10.5

2:03/M

1:25.0

135

44:27.7

18.9MPH

1:09.4

28

21:56.2

7:02/M

1:15:08.9

83

Dallas Koeppe

43

138

6:01.0

2:00/M

1:18.8

116

43:23.9

19.4MPH

0:31.6

68

23:59.9

7:41/M

1:15:15.2

84

Clifton King

48

139

6:01.9

2:00/M

1:19.3

57

40:36.6

20.7MPH

1:01.0

155

26:21.7

8:27/M

1:15:20.6

85

Morris Brossette

32

98

5:39.2

1:53/M

2:08.3

88

42:07.5

19.9MPH

0:51.2

89

24:43.1

7:55/M

1:15:29.5

86

William Bough

49

193

6:27.4

2:09/M

1:27.3

52

40:01.4

21.0MPH

1:25.5

149

26:14.0

8:24/M

1:15:35.7

87

Daniel Barbaro

54

119

5:50.1

1:57/M

1:18.9

106

43:00.4

19.5MPH

1:14.1

71

24:12.5

7:45/M

1:15:36.1

88

Shawna Gibson

33

246

7:01.5

2:20/M

1:11.3

115

43:23.1

19.4MPH

1:03.9

54

23:04.9

7:24/M

1:15:44.7

89

Kevin Mills

37

240

6:54.9

2:18/M

1:36.1

78

41:40.0

20.2MPH

0:53.6

88

24:41.8

7:55/M

1:15:46.4

90

Kris Horner

38

 

 

 

27:44.3

136

44:28.4

18.9MPH

1:16.5

53

23:04.6

7:24/M

1:15:47.5

91

Ryan Montgomery

31

237

6:51.2

2:17/M

2:33.2

42

39:39.1

21.2MPH

0:48.1

137

25:56.5

8:19/M

1:15:48.1

92

Michael Gibson

52

251

7:05.0

2:22/M

1:14.3

87

42:06.6

20.0MPH

0:54.5

82

24:30.4

7:51/M

1:15:50.9

93

Marc Noble

16

7

4:12.1

1:24/M

0:36.8

94

42:25.5

19.8MPH

0:48.4

193

27:49.9

8:55/M

1:15:52.7

94

Ashley Skala

25

6

4:10.1

1:23/M

0:52.0

161

45:28.0

18.5MPH

1:06.3

80

24:23.7

7:49/M

1:16:00.2

95

Michael Simon

52

277

7:20.7

2:27/M

2:21.5

62

40:59.2

20.5MPH

1:16.1

73

24:14.1

7:46/M

1:16:11.7

96

Brendan Hamilton

20

21

4:43.5

1:34/M

1:27.0

173

46:06.4

18.2MPH

1:15.5

42

22:39.5

7:16/M

1:16:12.0

97

Alan Hejl

42

28

4:52.3

1:37/M

1:14.9

84

41:58.3

20.0MPH

1:21.9

166

26:45.8

8:34/M

1:16:13.3

98

Annie Lehnert

28

44

5:02.3

1:41/M

1:47.3

104

42:52.9

19.6MPH

0:52.4

135

25:56.0

8:19/M

1:16:31.0

99

Heath Griffith

35

81

5:26.3

1:49/M

1:42.9

162

45:29.4

18.5MPH

1:12.7

47

22:55.7

7:21/M

1:16:47.0

100

Robert Cole

40

111

5:46.2

1:55/M

1:01.8

137

44:28.6

18.9MPH

1:36.7

66

23:59.1

7:41/M

1:16:52.5

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Adam Riddle

26

97

5:38.1

1:53/M

2:10.7

142

44:40.4

18.8MPH

1:20.1

59

23:22.6

7:29/M

1:17:12.0

102

Robby Gole

27

45

5:02.9

1:41/M

0:57.5

118

43:33.8

19.3MPH

1:03.8

164

26:41.1

8:33/M

1:17:19.1

103

Bruce Blaylock

45

232

6:48.6

2:16/M

1:41.5

76

41:37.4

20.2MPH

1:29.1

130

25:46.3

8:16/M

1:17:22.9

104

Tim Collins

31

27

4:50.5

1:37/M

1:52.8

117

43:26.9

19.3MPH

1:25.9

140

25:58.2

8:19/M

1:17:34.3

105

Nick Hart

26

172

6:15.9

2:05/M

1:48.5

86

42:01.8

20.0MPH

1:09.7

157

26:24.2

8:28/M

1:17:40.2

106

Jean Bonds

47

236

6:51.2

2:17/M

1:04.8

140

44:39.2

18.8MPH

0:49.1

76

24:19.0

7:48/M

1:17:43.3

107

Robert Horton

42

135

5:59.2

2:00/M

1:16.7

102

42:44.0

19.7MPH

1:46.3

138

25:57.5

8:19/M

1:17:43.8

108

Dave Kaltenbach

37

58

5:12.8

1:44/M

1:03.8

100

42:39.1

19.7MPH

1:02.4

196

27:54.2

8:57/M

1:17:52.4

109

Michael Schindler

46

109

5:44.8

1:55/M

2:02.8

67

41:10.4

20.4MPH

1:20.8

185

27:34.9

8:50/M

1:17:53.8

110

Merik Gillett

31

195

6:28.6

2:09/M

1:18.5

145

44:42.3

18.8MPH

0:39.4

99

24:58.0

8:00/M

1:18:06.8

111

Maura Guthrie

45

88

5:32.2

1:51/M

1:01.7

82

41:50.2

20.1MPH

0:57.3

216

28:46.7

9:13/M

1:18:08.2

112

Stacey Johnston

28

26

4:50.0

1:37/M

0:57.0

131

44:22.7

18.9MPH

1:08.0

173

27:07.3

8:41/M

1:18:25.1

113

Brent Erschen

44

191

6:26.4

2:09/M

1:12.7

124

44:01.2

19.1MPH

1:09.8

121

25:36.2

8:12/M

1:18:26.4

114

Michael Gallant

30

213

6:39.2

2:13/M

1:37.9

103

42:46.3

19.6MPH

1:13.4

150

26:15.6

8:25/M

1:18:32.4

115

Brady Ruliffson

36

263

7:12.3

2:24/M

2:39.4

110

43:06.7

19.5MPH

1:30.4

70

24:11.4

7:45/M

1:18:40.3

116

Carlos Martinez

42

325

8:14.0

2:45/M

1:13.0

126

44:05.3

19.1MPH

1:28.0

61

23:44.4

7:36/M

1:18:44.8

117

Kristen Warner

27

29

4:52.7

1:37/M

1:05.5

163

45:30.0

18.5MPH

1:08.1

146

26:09.1

8:23/M

1:18:45.6

118

Andrew Witcher

25

118

5:48.7

1:56/M

2:04.7

127

44:08.3

19.0MPH

1:22.8

118

25:24.3

8:08/M

1:18:48.9

119

Norton Hindley

62

181

6:21.6

2:07/M

1:09.6

112

43:15.3

19.4MPH

1:16.5

168

26:48.2

8:35/M

1:18:51.3

120

Mike Hambrick

33

128

5:55.4

1:58/M

1:52.6

143

44:41.2

18.8MPH

1:00.5

117

25:23.2

8:08/M

1:18:53.0

121

Graham Radler

23

133

5:58.8

1:59/M

1:43.0

141

44:39.8

18.8MPH

1:30.6

105

25:05.4

8:02/M

1:18:57.8

122

Jennifer New

31

239

6:54.7

2:18/M

1:36.7

132

44:23.9

18.9MPH

1:27.2

86

24:38.9

7:54/M

1:19:01.4

123

Zachary Huselid

29

180

6:21.0

2:07/M

2:01.1

128

44:10.1

19.0MPH

0:37.6

139

25:57.8

8:19/M

1:19:07.6

124

Will Harper

32

176

6:17.5

2:06/M

1:32.6

95

42:27.7

19.8MPH

1:28.6

179

27:21.2

8:46/M

1:19:07.7

125

Bob McCartney

43

258

7:09.4

2:23/M

1:48.9

111

43:13.6

19.4MPH

1:57.6

104

25:05.3

8:02/M

1:19:14.8

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Tammy Rooney

50

304

7:47.7

2:36/M

1:23.3

147

44:44.8

18.8MPH

1:06.3

74

24:14.3

7:46/M

1:19:16.5

127

Howard Honnoll

54

130

5:55.7

1:58/M

0:59.5

85

42:00.7

20.0MPH

1:03.4

232

29:20.2

9:24/M

1:19:19.7

128

Ben Branstetter

21

11

4:27.9

1:29/M

1:24.5

61

40:53.0

20.5MPH

1:19.2

256

31:27.5

10:05/M

1:19:32.2

129

David Holsey

61

188

6:25.5

2:08/M

1:20.3

109

43:06.4

19.5MPH

1:17.7

181

27:25.9

8:47/M

1:19:35.9

130

Steve Cox

43

50

5:08.2

1:43/M

2:22.8

101

42:42.3

19.7MPH

1:29.9

200

28:00.5

8:58/M

1:19:43.7

131

Tiffany McGinn

23

145

6:06.0

2:02/M

1:35.8

160

45:27.7

18.5MPH

1:00.8

127

25:40.0

8:14/M

1:19:50.3

132

Laura Barbieri

28

281

7:26.1

2:29/M

2:01.4

130

44:13.7

19.0MPH

1:39.2

84

24:34.5

7:52/M

1:19:55.1

133

Lance Philips

33

183

6:23.2

2:08/M

1:47.7

96

42:34.5

19.7MPH

1:19.9

195

27:51.7

8:56/M

1:19:57.2

134

Tim Cockerham

35

141

6:02.9

2:01/M

2:13.9

168

45:39.8

18.4MPH

1:13.1

93

24:48.5

7:57/M

1:19:58.3

135

Clint Bolton

28

270

7:13.8

2:24/M

3:25.1

133

44:23.9

18.9MPH

1:07.1

64

23:49.3

7:38/M

1:19:59.3

136

Lawrence Bittok

32

24

4:48.6

1:36/M

1:54.0

196

47:00.7

17.9MPH

0:59.3

114

25:19.1

8:07/M

1:20:01.9

137

Samuel Briones

35

202

6:32.0

2:11/M

1:19.7

150

44:54.0

18.7MPH

1:02.6

152

26:19.4

8:26/M

1:20:07.8

138

Frank Davis

39

301

7:41.9

2:34/M

3:02.0

71

41:29.6

20.2MPH

2:17.4

124

25:37.1

8:13/M

1:20:08.1

139

Tony Acosta

32

72

5:19.6

1:46/M

1:53.4

177

46:14.4

18.2MPH

1:20.9

115

25:21.0

8:08/M

1:20:09.5

140

Tom Parks

51

91

5:34.2

1:51/M

1:38.5

120

43:51.0

19.2MPH

1:10.9

197

27:55.8

8:57/M

1:20:10.5

141

Maria Hernandez

36

354

9:17.9

3:06/M

1:22.4

113

43:16.2

19.4MPH

1:08.2

108

25:07.2

8:03/M

1:20:11.9

142

John Wadhams

53

120

5:51.2

1:57/M

2:09.4

89

42:08.4

19.9MPH

1:26.4

223

28:55.8

9:16/M

1:20:31.3

143

My Mom's Making Me Do This

13

294

7:34.6

2:31/M

0:35.7

172

45:58.0

18.3MPH

0:40.0

129

25:44.6

8:15/M

1:20:33.0

144

Chistopher Day

26

87

5:32.1

1:51/M

1:33.6

186

46:40.2

18.0MPH

1:16.3

123

25:36.7

8:12/M

1:20:39.0

145

Brandon Swain

31

96

5:38.0

1:53/M

1:13.4

125

44:01.9

19.1MPH

1:09.0

214

28:37.5

9:10/M

1:20:39.9

146

Danny Henley

36

245

7:00.1

2:20/M

2:54.0

139

44:35.0

18.8MPH

1:24.8

95

24:53.3

7:59/M

1:20:47.2

147

Mark Minorik

38

25

4:49.9

1:36/M

1:30.1

148

44:48.4

18.8MPH

1:21.7

207

28:18.3

9:04/M

1:20:48.5

148

Greg Hanson

15

178

6:19.6

2:06/M

1:19.7

212

47:32.4

17.7MPH

0:57.7

90

24:44.4

7:56/M

1:20:53.9

149

Jeremy Sumruld

21

86

5:29.6

1:50/M

0:56.8

187

46:44.0

18.0MPH

0:58.9

169

26:53.9

8:37/M

1:21:03.4

150

Nicole Bourland

27

210

6:37.4

2:12/M

1:27.6

183

46:22.7

18.1MPH

1:00.1

132

25:47.8

8:16/M

1:21:15.7

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Dick Hartnett

60

209

6:37.0

2:12/M

1:11.6

193

46:54.7

17.9MPH

1:12.5

116

25:22.5

8:08/M

1:21:18.4

152

Scott Eder

50

63

5:15.9

1:45/M

1:29.2

119

43:35.0

19.3MPH

1:51.6

227

29:07.6

9:20/M

1:21:19.4

153

Kim Sanders

48

31

4:53.6

1:38/M

1:53.0

97

42:35.0

19.7MPH

1:46.1

243

30:13.6

9:41/M

1:21:21.4

154

Jo Wright

32

244

6:59.1

2:20/M

1:50.4

93

42:24.3

19.8MPH

1:25.9

217

28:48.2

9:14/M

1:21:28.0

155

Henry Clary

39

171

6:15.6

2:05/M

1:50.4

208

47:26.7

17.7MPH

0:54.2

106

25:05.7

8:02/M

1:21:32.7

156

Kelly Raney

26

163

6:12.0

2:04/M

1:51.7

191

46:48.9

17.9MPH

1:29.4

113

25:15.9

8:06/M

1:21:38.1

157

Katherine Sheppard

23

169

6:13.8

2:04/M

1:35.6

174

46:08.8

18.2MPH

1:46.1

136

25:56.3

8:19/M

1:21:40.7

158

Kelley Arnold

38

322

8:07.6

2:42/M

2:16.2

108

43:06.0

19.5MPH

1:44.4

158

26:26.7

8:28/M

1:21:41.0

159

Casey Leake

23

162

6:12.0

2:04/M

0:57.0

243

49:06.4

17.1MPH

1:25.2

69

24:09.9

7:44/M

1:21:50.5

160

Bret Starr

34

268

7:13.2

2:24/M

1:28.0

123

44:00.5

19.1MPH

1:46.4

180

27:25.6

8:47/M

1:21:53.9

161

Blaine Smallwood

25

151

6:08.6

2:03/M

2:14.1

152

44:56.7

18.7MPH

0:56.1

186

27:42.3

8:53/M

1:21:57.9

162

Richard David

51

196

6:29.6

2:10/M

2:20.2

165

45:34.2

18.4MPH

1:26.0

159

26:29.1

8:29/M

1:22:19.2

163

Walter Stewart

60

260

7:10.2

2:23/M

1:04.1

146

44:43.1

18.8MPH

1:42.5

187

27:43.5

8:53/M

1:22:23.6

164

Hector Gomez

35

149

6:08.0

2:03/M

1:16.4

153

45:05.0

18.6MPH

0:53.6

224

29:04.8

9:19/M

1:22:27.9

165

James Pascoe

29

137

5:59.6

2:00/M

0:52.5

234

48:41.7

17.3MPH

0:52.6

156

26:23.3

8:27/M

1:22:49.9

166

Danny Graves

38

217

6:40.3

2:13/M

1:15.0

195

46:59.4

17.9MPH

1:09.4

167

26:47.8

8:35/M

1:22:52.0

167

John Pettitt

45

271

7:13.9

2:24/M

3:08.7

197

47:01.2

17.9MPH

1:35.0

65

23:57.2

7:41/M

1:22:56.2

168

Don Taylor

43

274

7:18.8

2:26/M

1:57.8

184

46:25.9

18.1MPH

1:11.9

143

26:02.4

8:21/M

1:22:56.9

169

Danny Wanstrath

31

152

6:08.6

2:03/M

2:00.2

181

46:22.1

18.1MPH

1:15.9

176

27:13.3

8:43/M

1:23:00.2

170

David Boyette

58

52

5:09.9

1:43/M

1:39.9

105

42:54.1

19.6MPH

2:03.3

253

31:13.6

10:00/M

1:23:01.0

171

Kyle Baca

15

22

4:45.5

1:35/M

1:56.5

273

50:55.0

16.5MPH

0:38.1

92

24:46.8

7:56/M

1:23:02.0

172

Christopher Haeckler

56

299

7:38.5

2:33/M

2:03.9

178

46:18.5

18.1MPH

1:28.4

125

25:38.4

8:13/M

1:23:07.7

173

Lisa Stone

33

208

6:35.9

2:12/M

1:25.4

158

45:16.5

18.6MPH

1:51.3

199

27:59.4

8:58/M

1:23:08.6

174

Davis Kennedy

36

318

7:58.1

2:39/M

1:41.2

214

47:38.5

17.6MPH

0:49.8

101

25:01.3

8:01/M

1:23:09.0

175

Douglas Neveu

47

186

6:24.2

2:08/M

2:01.8

134

44:26.1

18.9MPH

1:52.2

218

28:48.6

9:14/M

1:23:33.0

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Amy Ulfers

31

101

5:41.3

1:54/M

1:58.6

224

48:10.5

17.4MPH

1:29.9

154

26:20.2

8:26/M

1:23:40.6

177

Richard Griffin

49

102

5:41.4

1:54/M

2:05.6

235

48:44.3

17.2MPH

1:05.1

145

26:04.6

8:21/M

1:23:41.1

178

Meredith Bryarly

28

3

3:51.0

1:17/M

1:31.1

256

49:39.9

16.9MPH

0:54.8

188

27:45.2

8:54/M

1:23:42.1

179

Leslie Dupuy

42

144

6:04.7

2:01/M

2:17.2

199

47:07.7

17.8MPH

1:20.1

170

26:54.3

8:37/M

1:23:44.1

180

Doug Haas

45

266

7:12.7

2:24/M

1:31.8

180

46:21.9

18.1MPH

2:06.5

162

26:32.9

8:30/M

1:23:45.9

181

Ken Pipkin

63

112

5:46.3

1:55/M

1:38.6

201

47:13.8

17.8MPH

1:05.7

203

28:05.3

9:00/M

1:23:49.7

182

Heather Merrrill

34

115

5:47.2

1:56/M

2:12.3

270

50:42.1

16.6MPH

0:55.9

72

24:12.9

7:45/M

1:23:50.4

183

Caroline Egan

22

15

4:35.4

1:32/M

1:16.4

237

48:45.0

17.2MPH

0:42.6

212

28:37.1

9:10/M

1:23:56.6

184

Dan McCarron

36

136

5:59.5

2:00/M

2:07.2

188

46:45.0

18.0MPH

1:04.6

201

28:00.5

8:58/M

1:23:56.9

185

Shelby Morgan

28

284

7:27.9

2:29/M

2:29.8

209

47:27.2

17.7MPH

1:43.4

97

24:54.7

7:59/M

1:24:03.1

186

Christopher Richardson

28

77

5:22.8

1:47/M

1:02.6

236

48:45.0

17.2MPH

1:06.4

190

27:48.0

8:55/M

1:24:04.8

187

Jeff Austin

40

231

6:48.1

2:16/M

2:34.9

176

46:14.2

18.2MPH

1:49.1

165

26:44.0

8:34/M

1:24:10.3

188

Paul Roberts

44

168

6:13.7

2:04/M

1:42.9

218

47:43.0

17.6MPH

0:58.0

183

27:33.0

8:50/M

1:24:10.8

189

Mark Hart

45

216

6:40.2

2:13/M

2:44.1

171

45:56.2

18.3MPH

2:05.0

171

26:57.1

8:38/M

1:24:22.6

190

Brian Youngblood

28

182

6:22.2

2:07/M

2:12.0

182

46:22.1

18.1MPH

1:21.1

205

28:11.2

9:02/M

1:24:28.6

191

Amy Vines

33

254

7:06.9

2:22/M

1:52.7

175

46:12.7

18.2MPH

1:45.1

184

27:33.8

8:50/M

1:24:31.2

192

Anne Weil

35

252

7:05.1

2:22/M

1:06.7

245

49:07.0

17.1MPH

0:56.4

153

26:20.0

8:26/M

1:24:35.4

193

Kenneth Cotten

33

121

5:53.1

1:58/M

2:01.2

156

45:15.3

18.6MPH

0:53.3

246

30:35.2

9:48/M

1:24:38.1

194

Cody Williams

15

167

6:13.0

2:04/M

3:17.9

232

48:33.0

17.3MPH

1:07.6

120

25:27.9

8:09/M

1:24:39.5

195

Michael Holdridge

21

92

5:35.1

1:52/M

2:01.6

121

43:52.3

19.1MPH

2:28.8

247

30:44.1

9:51/M

1:24:41.9

196

Tonya Jones

31

146

6:06.3

2:02/M

1:58.8

229

48:24.6

17.4MPH

0:59.6

177

27:14.0

8:44/M

1:24:43.4

197

Mike Ferguson

51

40

4:57.8

1:39/M

3:54.5

216

47:41.9

17.6MPH

1:59.4

147

26:11.4

8:24/M

1:24:45.0

198

John Willmon

43

235

6:51.0

2:17/M

1:56.3

169

45:46.2

18.4MPH

1:30.0

222

28:53.3

9:15/M

1:24:56.9

199

Tony Cruz

46

228

6:44.2

2:15/M

2:30.1

122

43:58.9

19.1MPH

1:33.3

244

30:16.3

9:42/M

1:25:02.8

200

Kami Nedbalek

45

345

8:59.2

3:00/M

3:06.2

206

47:20.8

17.7MPH

0:48.0

94

24:51.0

7:58/M

1:25:05.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Paul Stone

34

331

8:16.8

2:45/M

2:10.4

138

44:34.4

18.8MPH

2:03.4

202

28:01.7

8:59/M

1:25:06.9

202

Matthew Feno

30

95

5:37.6

1:52/M

2:33.8

239

48:57.2

17.2MPH

0:59.8

172

27:05.6

8:41/M

1:25:14.1

203

Carolyn Long

28

201

6:31.5

2:10/M

2:09.4

204

47:20.5

17.7MPH

1:25.5

191

27:49.2

8:55/M

1:25:16.2

204

Maya Jackson

29

249

7:02.5

2:21/M

2:10.8

226

48:12.4

17.4MPH

1:22.5

161

26:32.3

8:30/M

1:25:20.7

205

Amanda Poland

20

10

4:24.8

1:28/M

1:24.1

262

50:08.9

16.8MPH

1:45.2

194

27:51.0

8:56/M

1:25:34.1

206

Jason Aleman

41

161

6:11.5

2:04/M

1:46.6

90

42:11.4

19.9MPH

1:27.3

294

33:59.9

10:54/M

1:25:36.9

207

Ron Woods

40

320

8:03.6

2:41/M

2:48.7

217

47:42.1

17.6MPH

1:10.2

134

25:53.4

8:18/M

1:25:38.0

208

Gene Myers

52

291

7:31.9

2:30/M

1:56.2

179

46:21.8

18.1MPH

0:56.8

225

29:05.3

9:19/M

1:25:52.1

209

Lisa Saporito

45

99

5:40.0

1:53/M

2:19.0

241

49:05.6

17.1MPH

1:50.8

174

27:07.7

8:41/M

1:26:03.3

210

Balcones Babes

39

278

7:23.1

2:28/M

1:15.7

249

49:23.0

17.0MPH

0:39.6

182

27:30.0

8:49/M

1:26:11.4

211

Clifton King Jr.

24

230

6:45.7

2:15/M

2:11.7

159

45:16.7

18.6MPH

1:15.6

248

30:48.5

9:52/M

1:26:18.3

212

R. Paul Fulmer

45

143

6:04.1

2:01/M

3:03.1

164

45:31.9

18.5MPH

2:19.4

234

29:26.4

9:26/M

1:26:25.0

213

Darrell Oldham

44

23

4:46.9

1:35/M

2:08.1

170

45:46.3

18.4MPH

2:02.0

259

31:43.4

10:10/M

1:26:26.8

214

Phillip Moss

37

57

5:12.3

1:44/M

1:27.1

251

49:26.0

17.0MPH

1:14.1

231

29:14.6

9:22/M

1:26:34.2

215

Sean Gassman

40

194

6:27.6

2:09/M

2:43.8

198

47:05.9

17.8MPH

1:39.9

230

29:12.8

9:22/M

1:27:10.2

216

Brad Hanson

12

234

6:50.8

2:17/M

1:33.7

276

51:06.2

16.4MPH

1:31.4

148

26:12.4

8:24/M

1:27:14.5

217

James Bohlman

40

187

6:25.0

2:08/M

2:38.8

266

50:19.4

16.7MPH

1:15.2

163

26:37.7

8:32/M

1:27:16.2

218

Linda Page

60

261

7:11.8

2:24/M

1:13.6

247

49:13.8

17.1MPH

0:57.1

215

28:43.8

9:12/M

1:27:20.2

219

Brenda Golderos

40

233

6:49.9

2:16/M

1:34.0

240

48:58.1

17.2MPH

1:08.3

221

28:51.9

9:15/M

1:27:22.2

220

Colleen Klaudinyi

57

110

5:46.0

1:55/M

1:34.9

225

48:10.5

17.4MPH

0:47.3

252

31:04.2

9:57/M

1:27:23.0

221

Deborah Schorn

33

93

5:35.7

1:52/M

1:59.2

230

48:30.1

17.3MPH

1:51.6

235

29:28.4

9:27/M

1:27:25.1

222

Heidi Bailey

36

264

7:12.4

2:24/M

2:28.8

238

48:50.5

17.2MPH

1:38.6

178

27:17.5

8:45/M

1:27:27.8

223

Jade Woodall

23

43

5:01.5

1:40/M

1:47.6

279

51:11.0

16.4MPH

1:12.3

206

28:17.9

9:04/M

1:27:30.3

224

Mark Ashford

47

293

7:32.7

2:31/M

1:49.8

221

48:01.4

17.5MPH

1:01.1

237

29:33.8

9:28/M

1:27:58.9

225

April Schottelkorb

30

35

4:55.3

1:38/M

1:25.8

272

50:44.2

16.6MPH

1:20.3

238

29:36.0

9:29/M

1:28:01.7

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Jose Roel

21

147

6:07.0

2:02/M

2:54.3

264

50:14.2

16.7MPH

0:52.1

204

28:05.6

9:00/M

1:28:13.2

227

R. Scott Murphy

44

107

5:44.0

1:55/M

1:49.4

190

46:46.8

18.0MPH

1:23.0

269

32:31.3

10:25/M

1:28:14.6

228

Brian McCreary

33

113

5:46.8

1:55/M

1:27.2

282

51:19.9

16.4MPH

0:46.5

226

29:05.8

9:19/M

1:28:26.3

229

John Carmichael

31

257

7:09.2

2:23/M

1:27.1

228

48:20.8

17.4MPH

1:36.1

240

29:56.1

9:36/M

1:28:29.4

230

Dustin Sample

33

250

7:04.5

2:21/M

1:48.1

252

49:31.0

17.0MPH

0:43.2

236

29:28.5

9:27/M

1:28:35.5

231

Brian Cavern

64

350

9:11.6

3:04/M

2:23.8

149

44:48.9

18.8MPH

2:26.3

239

29:47.3

9:33/M

1:28:37.9

232

Darrell Rose

32

68

5:17.5

1:46/M

1:29.6

265

50:19.4

16.7MPH

 

258

31:39.1

10:09/M

1:28:45.7

233

Lilia King

39

321

8:06.9

2:42/M

1:34.6

242

49:05.6

17.1MPH

1:22.1

213

28:37.1

9:10/M

1:28:46.4

234

Loren Lykins

40

256

7:08.6

2:23/M

2:11.1

202

47:14.5

17.8MPH

1:00.9

254

31:19.9

10:02/M

1:28:55.1

235

Billy Good

35

324

8:13.1

2:44/M

1:24.9

167

45:37.3

18.4MPH

1:06.4

272

32:37.2

10:27/M

1:28:59.0

236

Jason Bixler

36

218

6:40.3

2:13/M

1:38.3

311

54:23.7

15.4MPH

0:38.2

128

25:40.5

8:14/M

1:29:01.1

237

Shawn Day

45

132

5:58.7

1:59/M

2:04.4

287

51:28.9

16.3MPH

1:34.5

198

27:59.2

8:58/M

1:29:05.9

238

James Richardson

36

311

7:53.1

2:38/M

2:13.0

263

50:13.5

16.7MPH

0:38.0

211

28:30.6

9:08/M

1:29:28.2

239

Jamie Shaw

44

225

6:42.5

2:14/M

1:37.7

210

47:28.5

17.7MPH

1:24.7

265

32:17.7

10:21/M

1:29:31.3

240

Eric Guajardo

28

197

6:29.8

2:10/M

2:48.1

253

49:32.6

17.0MPH

2:13.4

209

28:29.0

9:08/M

1:29:33.0

241

Kevin Fisher

31

200

6:31.1

2:10/M

1:27.4

151

44:56.4

18.7MPH

1:37.3

311

35:04.3

11:14/M

1:29:36.7

242

Jim Norris

30

203

6:32.1

2:11/M

3:25.1

 

 

 

53:29.3

151

26:15.9

8:25/M

1:29:42.4

243

Tamara Fisher

32

173

6:16.9

2:05/M

1:50.7

222

48:01.9

17.5MPH

0:46.3

277

32:48.9

10:31/M

1:29:44.8

244

Alison Jian

22

100

5:41.1

1:54/M

1:50.0

294

52:24.3

16.0MPH

1:02.2

219

28:49.0

9:14/M

1:29:46.7

245

Nicholas Strittmatter

29

285

7:28.0

2:29/M

1:00.6

227

48:16.8

17.4MPH

1:04.5

261

32:10.0

10:19/M

1:30:00.0

246

Lydia Uribe

17

148

6:07.2

2:02/M

1:18.9

304

53:20.8

15.8MPH

2:08.5

175

27:10.6

8:42/M

1:30:06.2

247

Rick Hudgens

49

238

6:54.6

2:18/M

1:38.2

166

45:35.3

18.4MPH

2:23.2

291

33:40.4

10:47/M

1:30:11.7

248

Scott Reaves

33

125

5:54.7

1:58/M

2:18.0

203

47:18.3

17.8MPH

2:02.6

275

32:41.2

10:29/M

1:30:14.9

249

Suellen Vandercolff

42

160

6:10.8

2:03/M

1:46.7

207

47:21.9

17.7MPH

1:34.1

283

33:23.8

10:42/M

1:30:17.4

250

Ian Brooks

25

142

6:03.7

2:01/M

1:53.9

325

55:34.4

15.1MPH

0:47.5

142

26:02.3

8:21/M

1:30:21.9

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Nicole Schwend

32

214

6:39.3

2:13/M

1:35.7

215

47:39.8

17.6MPH

1:06.7

288

33:31.2

10:45/M

1:30:32.8

252

Marvin Dittfurth

64

275

7:19.0

2:26/M

2:12.6

205

47:20.8

17.7MPH

0:49.2

278

32:51.9

10:32/M

1:30:33.6

253

Ross Crutchfield

43

300

7:41.0

2:34/M

2:39.1

259

49:50.8

16.9MPH

1:21.8

228

29:09.6

9:21/M

1:30:42.4

254

Katherine Compton

48

313

7:56.2

2:39/M

1:47.8

257

49:42.3

16.9MPH

1:12.5

245

30:23.9

9:44/M

1:31:02.8

255

Brad Spisak

20

198

6:30.1

2:10/M

2:10.8

290

52:07.9

16.1MPH

1:03.2

229

29:11.5

9:21/M

1:31:03.7

256

Scott Istas

36

177

6:17.6

2:06/M

3:02.1

211

47:29.4

17.7MPH

1:46.1

270

32:31.7

10:25/M

1:31:06.9

257

Roger Groom

46

334

8:25.3

2:48/M

3:28.9

267

50:23.7

16.7MPH

1:36.7

192

27:49.4

8:55/M

1:31:44.0

258

Michael Vanbuskirk

36

127

5:55.1

1:58/M

2:23.9

246

49:12.8

17.1MPH

1:46.2

268

32:26.8

10:24/M

1:31:44.9

259

Unknown Partic. 258

64

5:16.2

1:45/M

2:37.3

189

46:45.7

18.0MPH

1:53.9

313

35:14.4

11:18/M

1:31:47.6

260

Libby Prince

31

170

6:15.0

2:05/M

3:26.1

219

47:45.1

17.6MPH

1:29.9

286

33:25.8

10:43/M

1:32:22.0

261

Tamara McCreary

28

32

4:53.8

1:38/M

2:24.1

307

53:49.2

15.6MPH

0:57.6

250

30:49.0

9:53/M

1:32:53.8

262

Richard Bryarly

60

53

5:10.4

1:43/M

2:21.5

155

45:13.8

18.6MPH

1:48.9

335

38:35.8

12:22/M

1:33:10.6

263

Don Kurtz

55

13

4:31.3

1:30/M

2:22.8

223

48:08.8

17.5MPH

1:29.6

323

36:42.3

11:46/M

1:33:14.9

264

Kathryn Patton

28

340

8:40.3

2:53/M

3:09.2

260

49:52.5

16.8MPH

0:44.4

249

30:48.5

9:52/M

1:33:15.1

265

Mary Foland

43

303

7:47.0

2:36/M

2:50.5

244

49:06.5

17.1MPH

2:07.4

257

31:38.9

10:08/M

1:33:30.4

266

Mark Steber

48

227

6:44.2

2:15/M

2:36.5

213

47:38.3

17.6MPH

3:11.4

285

33:25.7

10:43/M

1:33:36.1

267

William Cherry

67

319

8:02.4

2:41/M

3:12.3

283

51:23.1

16.3MPH

1:05.3

241

30:10.1

9:40/M

1:33:53.3

268

Freddy Gilbert

45

369

10:40.5

3:33/M

2:16.5

200

47:09.9

17.8MPH

1:11.8

274

32:40.4

10:28/M

1:33:59.2

269

Corey Black

42

221

6:41.0

2:14/M

1:51.4

233

48:39.1

17.3MPH

1:17.7

315

35:37.1

11:25/M

1:34:06.5

270

Mark Winholtz

56

298

7:38.4

2:33/M

1:33.1

268

50:24.3

16.7MPH

1:07.0

284

33:24.3

10:42/M

1:34:07.2

271

Kristi Cantu

36

247

7:01.6

2:20/M

2:43.7

285

51:28.0

16.3MPH

1:00.6

262

32:12.8

10:19/M

1:34:26.8

272

Brian Zemlicka

46

185

6:24.0

2:08/M

2:16.5

335

56:47.7

14.8MPH

0:37.1

208

28:28.3

9:07/M

1:34:33.8

273

Malik Mamdani

40

297

7:37.7

2:32/M

3:04.8

286

51:28.7

16.3MPH

1:37.9

251

30:49.5

9:53/M

1:34:38.7

274

John Turley

62

348

9:02.2

3:01/M

2:50.1

220

48:00.4

17.5MPH

1:20.8

287

33:27.4

10:43/M

1:34:41.0

275

Michael McCloskey

25

223

6:41.8

2:14/M

3:05.9

344

57:58.6

14.5MPH

1:48.2

107

25:06.8

8:03/M

1:34:41.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Sandra Lamm

59

316

7:58.0

2:39/M

2:50.5

250

49:24.0

17.0MPH

1:32.2

280

33:02.9

10:35/M

1:34:47.7

277

Bill Staunton

39

289

7:30.1

2:30/M

2:42.0

280

51:12.8

16.4MPH

1:29.6

260

32:09.9

10:18/M

1:35:04.5

278

Mike Herald

50

243

6:57.9

2:19/M

2:05.1

254

49:35.4

16.9MPH

1:30.0

312

35:04.6

11:14/M

1:35:13.1

279

Lou Knowles

39

220

6:40.9

2:13/M

1:58.5

258

49:44.7

16.9MPH

1:59.6

304

34:50.9

11:10/M

1:35:14.6

280

Kristin Pinkston

26

280

7:25.1

2:28/M

4:06.4

329

56:17.2

14.9MPH

 

189

27:47.8

8:54/M

1:35:36.5

281

Petesy Miller

69

347

9:01.8

3:00/M

1:24.5

269

50:35.0

16.6MPH

0:41.0

295

34:00.2

10:54/M

1:35:42.6

282

Donnette Spencer

42

253

7:06.4

2:22/M

2:21.8

157

45:15.5

18.6MPH

2:21.4

338

38:52.3

12:27/M

1:35:57.5

283

Michelle Neveu

22

368

10:23.6

3:28/M

2:42.6

277

51:07.8

16.4MPH

1:40.2

242

30:11.6

9:40/M

1:36:06.0

284

Linda Smittle

55

329

8:15.4

2:45/M

2:51.0

271

50:43.0

16.6MPH

2:03.1

264

32:17.0

10:21/M

1:36:09.5

285

Brent Ladd

41

165

6:12.7

2:04/M

1:38.6

192

46:52.7

17.9MPH

1:53.6

346

39:36.2

12:42/M

1:36:14.0

286

Michael Wright

50

80

5:24.3

1:48/M

2:41.0

194

46:56.9

17.9MPH

2:41.6

337

38:49.5

12:26/M

1:36:33.4

287

Dee Young

40

267

7:13.0

2:24/M

2:24.3

302

53:03.8

15.8MPH

1:40.4

271

32:36.2

10:27/M

1:36:57.9

288

John Wilcox

61

199

6:30.8

2:10/M

2:40.5

281

51:16.0

16.4MPH

1:38.2

306

34:58.8

11:12/M

1:37:04.4

289

Larry Hightower

46

364

10:14.1

3:25/M

4:53.3

185

46:38.8

18.0MPH

1:24.9

297

34:02.3

10:54/M

1:37:13.5

290

Janet Higgins

35

276

7:20.4

2:27/M

2:07.8

314

54:33.2

15.4MPH

1:21.7

266

32:18.9

10:21/M

1:37:42.1

291

Clinton Ausmus

34

326

8:14.2

2:45/M

2:55.7

299

52:41.8

15.9MPH

1:37.8

263

32:14.4

10:20/M

1:37:44.0

292

David Shirazi

34

335

8:27.2

2:49/M

1:53.4

305

53:27.5

15.7MPH

1:01.2

282

33:09.8

10:38/M

1:37:59.3

293

Elizabeth Copeland

47

296

7:37.7

2:32/M

2:09.5

292

52:16.7

16.1MPH

1:46.8

299

34:10.1

10:57/M

1:38:01.0

294

Jeff Little

59

327

8:15.2

2:45/M

2:33.8

231

48:30.5

17.3MPH

1:47.9

327

36:57.4

11:51/M

1:38:04.8

295

Kristie Brown

34

211

6:38.2

2:13/M

1:26.9

248

49:17.2

17.0MPH

0:56.4

349

39:50.2

12:46/M

1:38:08.9

296

Kathy Morris

41

295

7:36.8

2:32/M

2:10.1

289

52:00.3

16.2MPH

1:26.4

310

35:03.6

11:14/M

1:38:17.3

297

Melissa Davis

32

307

7:51.2

2:37/M

4:24.4

275

51:02.6

16.5MPH

1:06.5

298

34:06.6

10:56/M

1:38:31.3

298

Michalena Smith

36

222

6:41.3

2:14/M

3:20.5

359

1:01:51.6

13.6MPH

1:30.5

109

25:09.1

8:04/M

1:38:33.1

299

Irad Kidron

40

219

6:40.7

2:13/M

3:08.8

284

51:25.9

16.3MPH

2:21.0

307

34:59.0

11:13/M

1:38:35.5

300

Daniel McIntyre

54

273

7:15.7

2:25/M

2:15.9

326

56:00.0

15.0MPH

1:02.0

267

32:25.6

10:23/M

1:38:59.2

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

George Everett

65

279

7:23.6

2:28/M

2:35.8

255

49:38.6

16.9MPH

2:25.3

328

37:19.8

11:58/M

1:39:23.2

302

James Largent

42

104

5:42.4

1:54/M

3:12.8

301

52:58.1

15.9MPH

1:48.9

316

35:41.2

11:26/M

1:39:23.5

303

Jonathon Frels

34

315

7:57.0

2:39/M

3:23.1

300

52:51.7

15.9MPH

1:41.5

289

33:31.4

10:45/M

1:39:24.9

304

Sarah-Rose Denson

20

314

7:56.9

2:39/M

2:58.0

346

58:12.9

14.4MPH

0:52.0

233

29:26.1

9:26/M

1:39:26.0

305

Misty Aguero

26

366

10:21.7

3:27/M

1:28.8

293

52:23.5

16.0MPH

1:22.8

296

34:00.6

10:54/M

1:39:37.5

306

Dusty Kinchen

48

154

6:09.0

2:03/M

1:16.5

353

59:50.3

14.0MPH

1:45.3

255

31:23.9

10:04/M

1:40:25.1

307

Mychelle Hadley

20

190

6:26.3

2:09/M

1:50.7

343

57:52.1

14.5MPH

1:15.6

290

33:39.8

10:47/M

1:41:04.6

308

Dominique Harris

32

343

8:47.2

2:56/M

2:48.2

144

44:41.4

18.8MPH

1:57.5

363

42:50.4

13:44/M

1:41:04.8

309

Kristel Richards

33

215

6:39.9

2:13/M

1:34.0

296

52:26.1

16.0MPH

1:21.2

341

39:07.8

12:32/M

1:41:09.1

310

John Kirk

27

349

9:02.7

3:01/M

2:49.3

261

50:01.7

16.8MPH

1:27.9

332

38:01.1

12:11/M

1:41:22.8

311

Leslee Cade

36

336

8:31.4

2:50/M

3:26.7

323

55:26.1

15.2MPH

1:16.5

281

33:03.5

10:36/M

1:41:44.3

312

Craig Connor

32

248

7:01.9

2:20/M

2:27.2

362

1:02:42.8

13.4MPH

1:28.3

210

28:29.6

9:08/M

1:42:10.0

313

Jason Ganze

37

269

7:13.3

2:24/M

4:13.0

313

54:27.1

15.4MPH

2:09.0

300

34:23.4

11:01/M

1:42:26.0

314

Albert Swantner

22

338

8:34.4

2:51/M

3:12.1

327

56:03.2

15.0MPH

1:59.2

273

32:37.2

10:27/M

1:42:26.2

315

Sandra Golderos

43

371

11:31.3

3:50/M

2:13.0

303

53:10.6

15.8MPH

1:41.2

292

33:52.9

10:51/M

1:42:29.1

316

Darien Hollingsworth

42

283

7:27.3

2:29/M

3:19.7

322

55:21.3

15.2MPH

1:31.9

305

34:56.0

11:12/M

1:42:36.3

317

Vincent Heimann

51

308

7:51.5

2:37/M

2:56.5

309

53:54.5

15.6MPH

1:46.1

318

36:22.1

11:39/M

1:42:50.8

318

Kathy Haeckler

53

365

10:20.2

3:27/M

2:14.5

351

59:41.0

14.1MPH

1:50.7

220

28:51.2

9:15/M

1:42:57.7

319

Melissa Woodson

37

353

9:16.8

3:05/M

2:52.8

312

54:25.9

15.4MPH

1:42.5

302

34:45.2

11:08/M

1:43:03.3

320

Suzanne Hart

39

290

7:30.8

2:30/M

3:57.3

288

51:48.3

16.2MPH

3:23.6

320

36:34.4

11:43/M

1:43:14.5

321

Jennifer Cooley

26

164

6:12.5

2:04/M

2:15.2

297

52:26.8

16.0MPH

1:26.4

351

40:54.6

13:07/M

1:43:15.7

322

Jennifer Conine

33

286

7:28.1

2:29/M

3:57.8

336

56:56.5

14.8MPH

2:22.4

279

33:02.5

10:35/M

1:43:47.4

323

Jason Knox

39

242

6:57.6

2:19/M

4:26.1

328

56:08.1

15.0MPH

1:54.2

301

34:28.0

11:03/M

1:43:54.1

324

Tara Haelle

29

309

7:51.9

2:37/M

2:23.7

274

50:56.6

16.5MPH

1:52.1

355

41:06.8

13:10/M

1:44:11.2

325

Bobby Witten

37

265

7:12.7

2:24/M

2:10.1

316

54:59.1

15.3MPH

0:51.8

340

39:02.8

12:31/M

1:44:16.6

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Kit Ogburn

60

367

10:23.2

3:28/M

2:54.9

324

55:28.1

15.1MPH

2:02.9

293

33:57.9

10:53/M

1:44:47.1

327

John Huber

52

339

8:40.3

2:53/M

4:27.8

291

52:13.3

16.1MPH

2:36.9

326

36:52.9

11:49/M

1:44:51.3

328

Tara Thornberry

28

306

7:50.8

2:37/M

3:10.1

333

56:40.8

14.8MPH

2:16.4

308

34:59.5

11:13/M

1:44:57.7

329

Susie Dupre

35

272

7:14.3

2:25/M

3:21.4

330

56:22.5

14.9MPH

1:14.8

325

36:45.5

11:47/M

1:44:58.5

330

Jennifer Watkins

28

282

7:26.5

2:29/M

2:26.5

315

54:42.5

15.4MPH

1:17.6

342

39:15.0

12:35/M

1:45:08.2

331

Marie Davis

37

226

6:44.0

2:15/M

3:43.0

318

55:11.7

15.2MPH

3:44.2

317

35:56.0

11:31/M

1:45:19.0

332

Jennifer Starr

29

259

7:10.2

2:23/M

2:47.2

321

55:16.6

15.2MPH

1:59.8

333

38:14.3

12:15/M

1:45:28.1

333

William Swantner

52

341

8:42.4

2:54/M

4:06.3

278

51:09.6

16.4MPH

1:59.5

347

39:36.7

12:42/M

1:45:34.5

334

Lana Wickliffe

35

328

8:15.3

2:45/M

2:47.7

331

56:28.7

14.9MPH

1:23.8

322

36:41.3

11:45/M

1:45:37.0

335

Richard Edwards

40

212

6:38.4

2:13/M

2:55.7

298

52:36.6

16.0MPH

2:45.6

358

41:32.8

13:19/M

1:46:29.2

336

Eric Soon

32

78

5:23.2

1:48/M

4:34.4

341

57:35.6

14.6MPH

2:09.9

329

37:24.4

11:59/M

1:47:07.5

337

William Simpson

63

192

6:27.2

2:09/M

2:48.3

317

55:10.7

15.2MPH

2:49.2

350

40:03.3

12:50/M

1:47:18.8

338

Leah Edmundson

26

166

6:12.9

2:04/M

3:37.0

345

58:00.1

14.5MPH

1:35.3

331

37:57.3

12:10/M

1:47:22.7

339

David Hall

47

346

9:00.2

3:00/M

3:42.1

349

58:54.5

14.3MPH

1:12.6

303

34:47.2

11:09/M

1:47:36.7

340

Jim McCarney

36

287

7:28.4

2:29/M

2:24.1

357

1:01:38.5

13.6MPH

0:42.0

319

36:25.9

11:40/M

1:48:39.0

341

Kathryn Merani

51

330

8:16.4

2:45/M

3:03.3

306

53:32.2

15.7MPH

2:46.8

356

41:09.9

13:11/M

1:48:48.6

342

Lynn Jacobs

55

317

7:58.1

2:39/M

4:33.6

320

55:15.8

15.2MPH

2:31.5

334

38:30.5

12:20/M

1:48:49.6

343

Laura Deleon

36

357

9:31.4

3:10/M

2:48.2

308

53:52.8

15.6MPH

1:58.2

357

41:14.7

13:13/M

1:49:25.3

344

TriRed

32

342

8:45.5

2:55/M

1:25.5

332

56:35.6

14.8MPH

1:17.5

360

41:49.3

13:24/M

1:49:53.6

345

Amber Maus

28

323

8:08.6

2:43/M

2:42.8

367

1:05:42.5

12.8MPH

0:52.4

276

32:48.4

10:31/M

1:50:14.7

346

Leslie Keating

47

337

8:32.1

2:51/M

3:15.5

339

57:20.8

14.7MPH

1:55.8

343

39:19.6

12:36/M

1:50:23.9

347

Laura Egan

19

41

5:00.0

1:40/M

1:39.7

365

1:04:05.1

13.1MPH

0:46.5

345

39:32.4

12:40/M

1:51:03.8

348

Stacy Montague

24

54

5:10.7

1:43/M

1:39.9

350

59:02.6

14.2MPH

1:47.6

365

43:45.8

14:01/M

1:51:26.8

349

Mike Cassell

35

310

7:52.3

2:37/M

3:31.7

363

1:02:56.7

13.3MPH

1:55.1

321

36:35.1

11:44/M

1:52:51.0

350

Mark Eichenberger

52

305

7:50.3

2:37/M

2:36.1

295

52:25.5

16.0MPH

1:57.2

371

48:15.2

15:28/M

1:53:04.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Charles Cayce

63

363

10:12.3

3:24/M

4:42.2

360

1:01:57.5

13.6MPH

1:18.4

309

35:02.7

11:14/M

1:53:13.2

352

Timothy Combs

40

255

7:07.0

2:22/M

3:53.9

342

57:50.7

14.5MPH

1:49.7

362

42:42.2

13:41/M

1:53:23.5

353

Mark Ochsendorf

38

302

7:44.1

2:35/M

2:37.5

310

54:11.4

15.5MPH

2:36.3

370

47:01.0

15:04/M

1:54:10.4

354

Kimberly Seay

41

312

7:53.2

2:38/M

2:20.3

356

1:01:23.9

13.7MPH

1:29.5

359

41:48.6

13:24/M

1:54:55.5

355

Linda McClelland

44

351

9:12.2

3:04/M

3:23.2

338

57:20.3

14.7MPH

2:21.7

366

44:02.9

14:07/M

1:56:20.4

356

Karen Bouchard

40

356

9:24.0

3:08/M

6:18.8

319

55:14.5

15.2MPH

8:09.7

336

38:38.8

12:23/M

1:57:45.8

357

Jill McLeod

31

344

8:51.3

2:57/M

1:40.4

371

1:09:04.9

12.2MPH

0:57.0

330

37:55.6

12:09/M

1:58:29.3

358

Bill Shaw

68

378

13:02.3

4:21/M

3:45.3

354

1:00:44.4

13.8MPH

2:11.6

339

39:00.8

12:30/M

1:58:44.6

359

Caren Carr

42

379

13:12.8

4:24/M

3:40.9

337

57:17.0

14.7MPH

3:47.6

354

41:04.3

13:10/M

1:59:02.7

360

Lucy Bryant

31

332

8:19.4

2:46/M

8:45.9

340

57:29.8

14.6MPH

3:37.8

353

41:03.8

13:09/M

1:59:16.9

361

Sandra Mallisham

42

362

10:10.4

3:23/M

4:34.8

369

1:07:35.8

12.4MPH

2:46.9

314

35:34.3

11:24/M

2:00:42.2

362

Sherrell Grubbs

58

292

7:32.6

2:31/M

3:48.8

361

1:02:28.7

13.4MPH

1:54.6

367

45:46.1

14:40/M

2:01:30.9

363

Tyler Lloyd

23

30

4:52.8

1:37/M

1:45.5

378

1:31:56.7

9.14MPH

1:14.6

37

22:28.4

7:12/M

2:02:18.1

364

Kellie Philips

32

372

11:38.5

3:53/M

3:00.3

368

1:07:21.8

12.5MPH

1:11.4

348

39:49.0

12:46/M

2:03:01.0

365

Lois McKee

48

333

8:20.6

2:47/M

3:04.2

373

1:10:46.8

11.9MPH

1:58.7

344

39:20.2

12:36/M

2:03:30.6

366

Unknown Partic. 307

352

9:14.5

3:05/M

5:45.7

352

59:45.2

14.1MPH

3:37.5

368

46:27.6

14:53/M

2:04:50.6

367

Brenda Hodges

44

359

9:40.3

3:13/M

5:03.1

358

1:01:49.1

13.6MPH

3:00.1

369

46:41.4

14:58/M

2:06:14.1

368

Patricia Wise

56

376

12:45.4

4:15/M

3:30.3

334

56:45.7

14.8MPH

1:37.8

374

52:04.7

16:41/M

2:06:44.0

369

Cynthia Weeks

55

375

12:44.3

4:15/M

5:01.1

347

58:18.3

14.4MPH

2:43.3

372

48:20.3

15:29/M

2:07:07.4

370

Charles Gill

52

105

5:43.1

1:54/M

3:13.9

348

58:45.8

14.3MPH

1:41.1

378

58:43.8

18:49/M

2:08:07.7

371

Stephanie Wilkerson

36

360

10:02.4

3:21/M

3:12.1

372

1:09:39.7

12.1MPH

2:13.7

364

43:15.6

13:52/M

2:08:23.6

372

Quentin Hopkins

36

140

6:02.1

2:01/M

4:04.3

374

1:16:14.5

11.0MPH

1:29.6

352

41:00.6

13:08/M

2:08:51.2

373

Luis Cantu

52

377

12:52.6

4:17/M

6:03.0

355

1:01:20.5

13.7MPH

2:39.5

375

53:16.8

17:04/M

2:16:12.6

374

Vic Black

66

381

14:50.6

4:57/M

 

370

1:08:56.7

12.2MPH

2:02.6

373

50:53.4

16:19/M

2:16:43.4

375

Dorothy Head

58

358

9:36.2

3:12/M

4:19.0

366

1:05:06.7

12.9MPH

3:47.1

377

57:17.8

18:22/M

2:20:06.8

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Elizabeth McCulloch

55

374

12:41.5

4:14/M

5:43.6

364

1:03:23.3

13.3MPH

2:42.5

376

55:57.0

17:56/M

2:20:27.9

377

Arlis Wood

63

370

10:53.9

3:38/M

7:52.3

377

1:23:09.4

10.1MPH

3:29.5

324

36:43.6

11:46/M

2:22:08.8

378

Suzanne Wood

64

380

13:22.7

4:27/M

5:15.6

376

1:23:08.1

10.1MPH

3:28.7

361

42:27.8

13:36/M

2:27:42.9

379

Cleta Willingham

48

373

11:58.2

3:59/M

8:47.3

375

1:18:21.0

10.7MPH

1:57.1

379

1:00:13.4

19:18/M

2:41:17.1

DNF

Stacy Mullikin

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Joey McElhaney

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Blake Bextine

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ben Waldron

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Henry Boryk

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Cade Milam

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Andrew Janiszewski

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Beach

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Lisa Brecht

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Aaron Pape

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Renee Zorn

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jackie Johnson

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Greg Carr

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Christina Koeppe

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Hartleigh Caine

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Murphy Caine

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kelly Dierke

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jim Plohg

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paloma Stephens

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Gabriela Vidal

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kelly Harris

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Jenny Swain

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Brian Dickerson

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Minces

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Janice Wolff

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Wellborn Jack, Jr.

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Zanette Zernial

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jonathan Goodman

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Modesto Garcia

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Jenkins

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rob Bennett

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kirk Keeter

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kahne Parsons

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Helen Reynolds

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Grace Yi

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Molly Cain

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kevin Steckley

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Bun Lai

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Elizabeth Nestor

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jack Thibodeau

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Carlin Agricola

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Christi Conway

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Scott Monts

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Lee Stevens

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rhonda Smith

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Trey Yost

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Ken Weitzel

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Douglas Flanders

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

David Flanders

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Samuel Flanders

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Benjamin Faulkner

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

David Morgan

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 351

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 414

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Cinco(margaret) Calfee

35

4

4:06.1

1:22/M

0:47.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Charity Bolling

24

116

5:47.3

1:56/M

3:32.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Larry Stein

47

262

7:12.1

2:24/M

2:19.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ila Erny

41

361

10:02.8

3:21/M

3:28.4

379

1:38:00.1

8.57MPH