Athens YMCA Triathlon - Splits

OVERALL FINISHERS - INDIVIDUALS

March 13, 2004


Results By Run-FAR Racing Services; www.run-far.com
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Michael Baird

22

5

4:02.3

1:21

0:40.9

7

37:54.9

22.2

0:45.5

1

16:49.9

5:25

1:00:13.5

2

Adam Wilk

32

8

4:07.4

1:22

0:51.3

1

35:47.7

23.5

0:44.9

4

19:08.6

6:10

1:00:40.1

3

Ahmed Zaher

39

11

4:11.3

1:24

0:36.3

6

37:53.6

22.2

0:45.9

5

19:11.9

6:11

1:02:39.0

4

Bob Henley

21

10

4:09.1

1:23

0:37.2

9

38:25.4

21.9

0:39.6

7

19:13.7

6:12

1:03:05.1

5

Jeremy Zimmerman

31

68

5:23.2

1:48

1:45.9

2

36:55.2

22.8

1:06.7

8

19:40.3

6:21

1:04:51.5

6

Christopher Cobb

33

38

5:02.9

1:41

0:32.2

4

37:15.4

22.6

0:35.0

37

22:07.0

7:08

1:05:32.6

7

David Lacey

33

45

5:07.7

1:42

1:10.7

10

38:30.3

21.8

0:36.3

13

20:21.3

6:34

1:05:46.4

8

Douglas Beeman

29

31

4:56.2

1:39

1:19.5

15

39:31.8

21.3

1:19.6

3

19:04.5

6:09

1:06:11.7

9

Barrett Criswell

41

18

4:27.5

1:29

1:05.5

5

37:43.3

22.3

0:38.5

46

22:34.7

7:17

1:06:29.6

10

Barry Clark

56

69

5:24.2

1:48

1:24.4

3

36:58.6

22.7

0:57.8

32

22:03.9

7:07

1:06:48.9

11

Bobby Bonds

49

67

5:21.4

1:47

1:18.2

8

38:22.6

21.9

0:51.5

23

21:18.1

6:52

1:07:11.9

12

Gerald Jackson

39

57

5:18.3

1:46

1:09.7

24

40:55.8

20.5

1:14.3

6

19:12.6

6:12

1:07:50.8

13

Travis Hughes

26

76

5:31.1

1:50

1:00.7

19

40:16.3

20.9

1:00.1

12

20:08.6

6:30

1:07:56.9

14

Nathan Vandiver

22

4

3:56.9

1:19

0:52.5

14

39:31.4

21.3

1:11.8

55

22:49.0

7:22

1:08:21.7

15

Gregory Wiegand

32

40

5:03.3

1:41

1:54.8

23

40:52.4

20.6

1:08.3

10

19:58.6

6:26

1:08:57.4

16

Christopher Lane

54

118

5:57.4

1:59

1:11.9

12

39:05.3

21.5

1:09.4

27

21:43.7

7:00

1:09:07.8

17

Michael Dwyer

54

34

4:59.7

1:40

1:21.8

26

41:07.6

20.4

1:30.3

15

20:41.8

6:40

1:09:41.3

18

Bob Waits

42

25

4:48.6

1:36

0:40.8

25

41:02.4

20.5

1:03.5

36

22:06.5

7:08

1:09:41.8

19

Jonathan Braddick

27

51

5:13.2

1:44

1:15.4

13

39:15.1

21.4

1:11.2

60

23:05.5

7:27

1:10:00.5

20

Bradley Sucher

31

43

5:04.7

1:41

1:09.7

33

41:36.8

20.2

1:20.9

19

21:01.9

6:47

1:10:14.0

21

Melvin Manning

38

189

6:38.7

2:13

1:21.1

16

39:31.9

21.3

1:09.0

26

21:37.1

6:58

1:10:17.9

22

Alan Bogard

34

202

6:49.2

2:16

1:54.3

20

40:31.5

20.7

1:27.5

9

19:50.7

6:24

1:10:33.3

23

Laurel Wolfe

28

26

4:49.8

1:36

1:14.0

39

42:38.2

19.7

1:01.9

21

21:05.9

6:48

1:10:49.9

24

Dave Brasnick

33

30

4:56.1

1:39

0:40.5

45

43:22.2

19.4

0:56.1

20

21:05.0

6:48

1:11:00.0

25

Heath Ribordy

25

60

5:19.3

1:46

1:09.2

31

41:31.9

20.2

1:06.4

40

22:11.0

7:09

1:11:18.0

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Bill Tommaney

38

127

6:03.6

2:01

1:04.9

17

40:13.5

20.9

0:56.4

61

23:05.9

7:27

1:11:24.4

27

Deborah Holt

47

17

4:26.4

1:29

1:23.7

30

41:30.9

20.2

1:04.6

65

23:17.8

7:31

1:11:43.5

28

David Scott

43

101

5:48.1

1:56

2:24.3

21

40:40.9

20.7

1:13.1

28

21:45.2

7:01

1:11:51.6

29

Robert Spence

62

105

5:51.5

1:57

1:13.8

18

40:16.3

20.9

0:32.0

81

24:00.4

7:45

1:11:54.0

30

Tom Elkins

39

193

6:41.9

2:14

0:38.9

28

41:09.9

20.4

0:47.9

50

22:45.3

7:20

1:12:04.0

31

Ben Branstetter

17

7

4:06.5

1:22

1:09.4

11

38:36.7

21.8

1:18.3

163

27:01.5

8:43

1:12:12.6

32

Sergio Martinez

31

33

4:56.9

1:39

1:18.8

72

44:55.1

18.7

0:42.3

14

20:26.3

6:35

1:12:19.4

33

Kevin Jones

32

102

5:48.3

1:56

2:03.7

27

41:09.4

20.4

1:33.2

38

22:09.4

7:09

1:12:44.2

34

Robert Radcliff

28

52

5:13.5

1:44

2:13.5

32

41:34.6

20.2

0:51.6

58

22:51.3

7:22

1:12:44.6

35

Ian Cloke

32

28

4:51.8

1:37

2:26.3

54

43:40.6

19.2

0:57.4

22

21:06.8

6:48

1:13:03.0

36

Joe Ross

35

77

5:32.3

1:51

1:33.1

46

43:23.9

19.4

0:46.3

30

21:51.7

7:03

1:13:07.4

37

Adam Ritchie

16

107

5:51.7

1:57

1:18.8

71

44:51.6

18.7

1:21.2

11

19:59.7

6:27

1:13:23.1

38

Brett Blankner

30

6

4:04.1

1:21

1:17.3

49

43:33.5

19.3

0:57.3

70

23:37.7

7:37

1:13:30.0

39

Jason Meyer

26

79

5:34.3

1:51

1:40.9

38

42:36.7

19.7

0:58.8

54

22:48.9

7:21

1:13:39.6

40

Noel Widdowson

42

88

5:39.0

1:53

1:49.4

37

42:35.0

19.7

0:54.5

51

22:46.6

7:21

1:13:44.6

41

Mark Haas

46

128

6:04.1

2:01

1:33.6

40

42:45.6

19.6

1:23.9

33

22:05.3

7:07

1:13:52.7

42

Christopher Arend

43

47

5:08.1

1:43

0:45.4

61

44:00.5

19.1

1:13.0

53

22:46.9

7:21

1:13:54.0

43

Keith Yoho

13

1

3:42.8

1:14

0:48.9

143

47:57.6

17.5

0:35.6

17

20:50.0

6:43

1:13:55.1

44

Mike Elhaj

35

139

6:08.6

2:03

2:34.8

34

42:10.0

19.9

1:00.5

35

22:06.3

7:08

1:14:00.3

45

John Tiemann

44

213

6:52.9

2:17

2:15.6

36

42:21.3

19.8

1:14.3

25

21:23.2

6:54

1:14:07.4

46

Warren Durham

33

138

6:08.5

2:03

1:46.7

35

42:15.3

19.9

1:23.3

48

22:42.3

7:19

1:14:16.2

47

Steve Perkins

33

29

4:53.6

1:38

2:12.0

22

40:51.5

20.6

0:54.8

121

25:31.2

8:14

1:14:23.3

48

Russ Johnson

28

90

5:40.8

1:53

1:21.6

48

43:32.2

19.3

1:25.7

44

22:28.3

7:15

1:14:28.6

49

Greg Brandon

31

64

5:21.1

1:47

2:49.6

29

41:25.2

20.3

1:33.1

66

23:25.0

7:33

1:14:34.0

50

Jeff Parkhurst

34

89

5:39.6

1:53

2:04.9

44

43:20.0

19.4

0:33.0

63

23:12.7

7:29

1:14:50.3

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Alan Anderson

39

161

6:21.3

2:07

1:03.4

55

43:45.8

19.2

0:56.0

64

23:12.9

7:29

1:15:19.6

52

Stephen Cross

39

23

4:42.5

1:34

1:34.7

47

43:24.8

19.4

1:50.0

83

24:02.1

7:45

1:15:34.1

53

Ryan Cooper

22

84

5:37.4

1:52

1:57.8

68

44:41.2

18.8

1:03.6

43

22:22.2

7:13

1:15:42.4

54

Paul Fierro

31

35

5:00.2

1:40

1:31.7

57

43:49.2

19.2

1:06.1

91

24:23.4

7:52

1:15:50.8

55

Tyge Payne

32

66

5:21.4

1:47

0:49.8

69

44:45.3

18.8

0:47.6

85

24:10.3

7:48

1:15:54.4

56

Tiffany Deighton

27

19

4:34.4

1:31

1:22.5

62

44:03.2

19.1

1:09.4

97

24:45.6

7:59

1:15:55.2

57

Kelly Hine

32

53

5:15.6

1:45

1:40.5

70

44:45.9

18.8

1:04.0

62

23:10.8

7:28

1:15:56.9

58

Will Farmer

25

171

6:29.0

2:10

1:13.9

53

43:39.5

19.2

1:04.4

75

23:50.2

7:41

1:16:17.2

59

Pete Thauwald

54

156

6:18.6

2:06

1:49.9

58

43:50.0

19.2

0:34.6

87

24:11.5

7:48

1:16:44.8

60

Timothy Thomas

54

21

4:39.3

1:33

1:18.1

51

43:35.5

19.3

1:18.4

137

26:00.9

8:23

1:16:52.4

61

Som Coelho

27

83

5:37.3

1:52

1:05.1

80

45:21.4

18.5

1:21.0

68

23:30.0

7:35

1:16:54.9

62

Neil Tomba

42

81

5:36.7

1:52

2:00.4

96

45:56.4

18.3

1:09.1

49

22:44.8

7:20

1:17:27.4

63

Ted Vann

33

96

5:45.1

1:55

1:38.5

50

43:35.5

19.3

1:13.5

114

25:18.8

8:10

1:17:31.5

64

Dana Ulman

27

236

7:06.8

2:22

2:01.0

82

45:25.7

18.5

0:56.6

34

22:05.8

7:07

1:17:36.0

65

Gregg Baird

33

27

4:50.4

1:37

1:26.2

60

43:59.7

19.1

0:52.2

151

26:32.1

8:34

1:17:40.7

66

Roger Enlow

39

126

6:03.2

2:01

1:50.0

94

45:53.7

18.3

1:37.6

42

22:21.8

7:13

1:17:46.3

67

Arron Preston

30

78

5:33.5

1:51

2:52.8

65

44:22.2

18.9

1:17.1

71

23:42.0

7:39

1:17:47.7

68

Daniel Powers

36

130

6:04.6

2:01

4:16.1

100

46:00.4

18.3

2:43.6

2

18:43.1

6:02

1:17:47.9

69

Mark Saroni

14

80

5:34.9

1:51

1:40.7

145

47:59.2

17.5

1:01.1

31

22:01.7

7:06

1:18:17.7

70

Jean O'Leary

43

195

6:44.2

2:15

1:59.2

64

44:21.9

18.9

0:58.3

89

24:16.7

7:50

1:18:20.4

71

Miroslaw Slusarz

35

108

5:51.8

1:57

2:29.1

67

44:38.7

18.8

1:36.7

78

23:53.8

7:42

1:18:30.2

72

Alison Semrau

27

37

5:00.9

1:40

1:47.1

178

49:26.7

17.0

0:56.7

24

21:22.3

6:54

1:18:33.8

73

Matthew Nafziger

33

46

5:07.9

1:42

1:37.9

95

45:55.3

18.3

1:00.4

110

25:11.1

8:07

1:18:52.8

74

Bryan Dobkins

28

116

5:56.7

1:59

2:48.4

59

43:55.5

19.1

1:24.2

101

24:49.3

8:00

1:18:54.2

75

Nancy Milinkovich

32

147

6:14.0

2:05

1:39.8

75

45:03.7

18.6

0:56.3

105

25:01.8

8:04

1:18:55.7

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Emily Hall

30

175

6:30.4

2:10

2:22.0

108

46:21.0

18.1

1:02.0

56

22:49.8

7:22

1:19:05.3

77

Jody Turnbow

37

159

6:20.3

2:07

2:09.3

93

45:51.3

18.3

1:12.9

69

23:32.0

7:35

1:19:05.9

78

Mike Laborde

39

196

6:45.0

2:15

1:25.2

43

43:13.9

19.4

1:22.2

146

26:20.8

8:30

1:19:07.1

79

Enrique Uribe

39

188

6:37.8

2:12

2:08.5

84

45:34.4

18.4

1:06.1

74

23:47.3

7:40

1:19:14.2

80

Kevin Wagner

34

103

5:48.8

1:56

1:54.6

144

47:58.4

17.5

0:56.5

47

22:39.3

7:18

1:19:17.7

81

Olaf Gayko

34

154

6:17.3

2:06

1:37.8

42

43:12.0

19.4

1:10.4

172

27:09.0

8:45

1:19:26.7

82

Steve Porter

42

91

5:42.0

1:54

1:22.7

41

42:46.7

19.6

1:15.9

204

28:19.8

9:08

1:19:27.2

83

Gayle Mortola

38

180

6:33.4

2:11

1:05.5

83

45:30.9

18.5

0:43.6

124

25:37.4

8:16

1:19:30.9

84

David Holsey

58

140

6:09.4

2:03

1:45.9

52

43:36.4

19.3

1:13.8

157

26:47.4

8:38

1:19:33.0

85

Mark Perkins

42

50

5:11.4

1:44

1:14.7

99

45:58.6

18.3

0:55.0

145

26:16.1

8:28

1:19:35.9

86

Daniel Gruver

43

131

6:05.2

2:02

3:08.8

79

45:17.2

18.5

0:52.0

95

24:37.4

7:56

1:20:00.8

87

Craig Storey

35

146

6:13.4

2:04

3:04.0

132

47:26.5

17.7

1:28.4

29

21:49.2

7:02

1:20:01.6

88

Arnon Sobol

33

24

4:45.4

1:35

2:00.5

156

48:28.2

17.3

0:51.6

82

24:01.3

7:45

1:20:07.2

89

Heath Griffith

31

74

5:29.0

1:50

1:58.7

162

48:39.9

17.3

1:28.9

45

22:33.1

7:16

1:20:09.6

90

Tom Mason

56

190

6:39.3

2:13

2:10.3

101

46:04.3

18.2

0:40.5

99

24:47.3

8:00

1:20:21.9

91

Kelly Biasiolli

25

282

7:53.2

2:38

1:55.1

122

46:48.7

17.9

1:02.0

52

22:46.8

7:21

1:20:25.8

92

James McMillon

29

219

6:55.4

2:18

1:52.7

86

45:46.3

18.4

1:05.2

98

24:46.6

7:59

1:20:26.3

93

Alexander Hutchison

29

3

3:56.5

1:19

1:17.1

98

45:58.0

18.3

2:08.8

174

27:12.6

8:46

1:20:33.1

94

Mark Kenney

35

207

6:49.5

2:16

1:33.5

131

47:26.0

17.7

1:17.4

67

23:29.6

7:35

1:20:36.0

95

Justin Davis

24

55

5:17.4

1:46

1:26.7

127

46:59.6

17.9

1:10.4

131

25:49.5

8:20

1:20:43.7

96

Gary Skaggs

35

201

6:48.8

2:16

3:15.9

89

45:48.2

18.3

2:01.2

59

22:53.5

7:23

1:20:47.7

97

Stephen Boykin

34

111

5:53.9

1:58

1:13.3

126

46:59.4

17.9

0:59.1

128

25:45.7

8:18

1:20:51.6

98

Amy Helm

28

36

5:00.5

1:40

2:49.8

73

44:57.4

18.7

1:43.5

150

26:31.9

8:33

1:21:03.1

99

Kahtleen Hedrick

37

177

6:31.9

2:10

1:25.5

112

46:31.1

18.1

1:35.8

106

25:06.8

8:06

1:21:11.3

100

Philip Duhon

32

210

6:51.7

2:17

2:22.6

115

46:35.5

18.0

1:37.5

73

23:46.9

7:40

1:21:14.4

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Dena Timm

33

104

5:50.3

1:57

1:32.1

147

48:15.1

17.4

1:11.6

93

24:25.5

7:53

1:21:14.7

102

Matt Kryger

28

12

4:15.6

1:25

1:02.8

87

45:46.9

18.4

1:04.4

224

29:14.1

9:26

1:21:23.9

103

Howard Cooke

35

48

5:09.1

1:43

1:34.4

136

47:32.4

17.7

1:47.6

120

25:31.0

8:14

1:21:34.6

104

Reggie Roel

26

117

5:56.9

1:59

2:09.4

191

49:42.8

16.9

1:02.7

57

22:50.1

7:22

1:21:41.9

105

Allen Garner

37

100

5:48.0

1:56

1:41.2

173

49:07.2

17.1

0:45.9

90

24:21.4

7:51

1:21:43.8

106

Danny McGar

45

208

6:50.5

2:17

1:48.4

123

46:50.0

17.9

0:42.1

127

25:44.3

8:18

1:21:55.4

107

Dale Renner

43

120

5:58.7

1:59

1:51.1

106

46:17.2

18.1

1:06.0

156

26:46.5

8:38

1:21:59.6

108

Wende Parks

28

187

6:36.4

2:12

2:03.8

192

49:45.3

16.9

1:24.2

41

22:15.5

7:11

1:22:05.3

109

Richard David

47

142

6:12.1

2:04

2:11.5

125

46:58.8

17.9

0:38.0

138

26:06.2

8:25

1:22:06.7

110

Thomas Kleuser

53

94

5:43.8

1:54

2:20.6

105

46:16.9

18.2

1:35.1

140

26:10.5

8:26

1:22:07.1

111

Heidi Fischer

34

145

6:13.3

2:04

1:46.9

92

45:51.2

18.3

1:00.3

177

27:17.5

8:48

1:22:09.2

112

Sara Allen

23

2

3:48.1

1:16

1:20.2

182

49:30.6

17.0

1:24.4

139

26:07.1

8:25

1:22:10.6

113

Renee Zorn

33

110

5:53.9

1:58

1:25.3

114

46:34.9

18.0

1:05.3

180

27:21.6

8:49

1:22:21.0

114

Marc Abadie

48

32

4:56.3

1:39

1:44.3

140

47:49.7

17.6

0:42.2

171

27:08.9

8:45

1:22:21.5

115

Aaron Pape

29

82

5:37.2

1:52

1:51.9

133

47:27.7

17.7

1:39.5

129

25:48.6

8:19

1:22:25.0

116

Jim Kuchera

32

143

6:12.2

2:04

2:04.9

148

48:15.3

17.4

1:12.7

96

24:42.6

7:58

1:22:27.9

117

Tammy Rooney

46

220

6:56.3

2:19

2:11.9

165

48:46.7

17.2

0:36.5

80

23:57.5

7:44

1:22:29.0

118

Walter Stewart

57

288

8:11.0

2:44

0:50.1

109

46:29.5

18.1

1:11.0

130

25:48.9

8:19

1:22:30.6

119

Michael Gallagher

30

242

7:12.9

2:24

1:54.4

103

46:10.5

18.2

1:42.9

123

25:35.2

8:15

1:22:36.0

120

Carol Cordes

37

42

5:04.6

1:41

1:58.0

129

47:05.9

17.8

1:24.8

168

27:05.0

8:44

1:22:38.4

121

Joel Hagenswold

27

141

6:11.9

2:04

1:43.4

91

45:50.9

18.3

1:10.8

198

28:02.0

9:03

1:22:59.2

122

David Batson

38

22

4:40.5

1:33

1:28.6

151

48:18.4

17.4

1:26.4

169

27:06.0

8:45

1:23:00.0

123

Brent Wilkens

36

254

7:24.8

2:28

1:47.0

118

46:37.6

18.0

1:22.2

132

25:50.6

8:20

1:23:02.3

124

Bob Wager

34

15

4:24.4

1:28

1:45.4

199

50:05.9

16.8

1:32.6

118

25:22.9

8:11

1:23:11.3

125

Michael Tufariello

28

204

6:49.3

2:16

1:47.0

154

48:24.7

17.4

0:49.1

117

25:22.0

8:11

1:23:12.1

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Bill Gray

53

163

6:21.6

2:07

1:26.8

177

49:20.8

17.0

1:55.5

86

24:10.8

7:48

1:23:15.6

127

John Van Hoomissen

36

183

6:34.3

2:11

2:39.7

90

45:48.8

18.3

0:41.3

185

27:33.1

8:53

1:23:17.2

128

Billy Derryberry

36

124

6:01.5

2:00

2:13.7

56

43:47.9

19.2

1:12.5

245

30:16.4

9:46

1:23:32.1

129

Sean Riley

28

152

6:16.8

2:05

2:08.1

196

50:00.1

16.8

0:45.0

92

24:24.6

7:52

1:23:34.7

130

Todd Storch

34

164

6:24.6

2:08

3:39.7

102

46:10.2

18.2

1:31.2

133

25:51.7

8:20

1:23:37.5

131

Craig McDonald

31

122

5:58.9

1:59

2:06.5

81

45:22.3

18.5

1:38.7

214

28:38.3

9:14

1:23:44.8

132

Mike Gibson

48

327

9:48.4

3:16

2:12.7

85

45:35.3

18.4

0:58.1

111

25:12.6

8:08

1:23:47.3

133

William Sampson

43

173

6:29.2

2:10

1:41.1

194

49:56.1

16.8

0:57.2

100

24:49.1

8:00

1:23:52.8

134

David Meadows

25

227

6:58.7

2:19

3:27.2

130

47:25.6

17.7

0:55.7

115

25:19.3

8:10

1:24:06.7

135

Andrew Faso

20

167

6:26.3

2:09

2:08.2

236

52:38.0

16.0

0:46.9

39

22:09.9

7:09

1:24:09.4

136

Wendy Hazelwood

28

115

5:55.1

1:58

1:57.9

198

50:05.4

16.8

0:57.6

113

25:14.9

8:08

1:24:11.0

137

Michael McDonald

35

261

7:29.7

2:30

2:27.0

74

45:03.4

18.6

1:23.0

192

27:47.9

8:58

1:24:11.1

138

Mark Whitaker

38

186

6:35.6

2:12

1:45.3

166

48:52.7

17.2

1:18.7

126

25:44.0

8:18

1:24:16.4

139

Danny Scamardo

53

264

7:34.8

2:31

1:14.9

117

46:37.1

18.0

0:53.4

199

28:06.2

9:04

1:24:26.5

140

Timothy Morley

41

49

5:09.4

1:43

2:13.6

119

46:42.9

18.0

1:50.8

213

28:33.9

9:13

1:24:30.8

141

Roberto Arruda

37

151

6:15.4

2:05

4:40.6

63

44:08.5

19.0

2:55.4

153

26:37.1

8:35

1:24:37.0

142

Matt Sunshine

35

61

5:19.5

1:46

3:58.3

146

48:08.1

17.5

1:44.5

122

25:33.0

8:15

1:24:43.4

143

Paul Roberts

40

133

6:06.1

2:02

1:54.0

195

49:57.7

16.8

0:49.0

134

25:57.6

8:22

1:24:44.5

144

Craig Barrington

35

329

10:02.3

3:21

2:48.6

116

46:37.0

18.0

1:39.2

72

23:45.6

7:40

1:24:52.8

145

Alexander Novak

33

273

7:44.7

2:35

2:29.7

120

46:44.2

18.0

0:55.6

164

27:02.4

8:43

1:24:56.7

146

Carol Jones

26

290

8:13.7

2:44

2:09.2

163

48:40.9

17.3

0:46.7

108

25:07.6

8:06

1:24:58.1

147

Christina Borsum

26

125

6:02.5

2:01

1:54.3

111

46:31.0

18.1

1:23.0

223

29:09.5

9:24

1:25:00.4

148

Emily McDaniel

19

20

4:38.6

1:33

1:47.6

214

50:52.9

16.5

0:37.6

165

27:03.8

8:44

1:25:00.7

149

Stuart Simmons

37

39

5:02.9

1:41

1:47.9

97

45:57.3

18.3

1:36.5

253

30:39.6

9:53

1:25:04.3

150

Jenny Wilson

32

155

6:18.1

2:06

1:41.1

134

47:28.5

17.7

1:11.8

211

28:30.1

9:12

1:25:09.7

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Steve Stuart

41

168

6:26.7

2:09

2:28.5

139

47:49.6

17.6

1:46.2

154

26:38.7

8:35

1:25:09.7

152

Mark Norton

34

203

6:49.2

2:16

3:24.8

193

49:47.3

16.9

1:23.0

76

23:51.2

7:42

1:25:15.6

153

Elizabeth McManus

37

269

7:40.7

2:33

2:19.5

164

48:45.0

17.2

1:34.6

112

25:13.5

8:08

1:25:33.4

154

Thomas Burr

35

75

5:30.9

1:50

2:44.1

231

52:22.9

16.0

1:01.2

79

23:56.9

7:43

1:25:36.1

155

Lori Louis

37

246

7:16.6

2:25

2:50.1

175

49:10.7

17.1

1:35.1

102

24:53.8

8:02

1:25:46.5

156

David Boyette

54

65

5:21.3

1:47

2:07.0

76

45:04.7

18.6

1:54.1

262

31:20.1

10:06

1:25:47.3

157

Ryan Murchek

23

63

5:20.9

1:47

1:33.8

160

48:36.4

17.3

0:56.0

230

29:29.1

9:31

1:25:56.3

158

Brittany Ballard

18

95

5:44.6

1:55

3:04.9

220

51:09.7

16.4

1:54.3

84

24:04.9

7:46

1:25:58.5

159

Erin Brown

22

9

4:07.7

1:22

1:00.2

149

48:15.5

17.4

0:45.0

274

31:51.3

10:16

1:25:59.8

160

David Fields

31

211

6:52.3

2:17

3:05.8

167

48:57.1

17.2

1:59.9

109

25:09.9

8:07

1:26:05.1

161

Kyle Eberlein

39

214

6:53.5

2:18

2:45.9

213

50:51.1

16.5

1:42.9

77

23:52.9

7:42

1:26:06.5

162

Ryan Scharnell

28

181

6:33.6

2:11

3:25.5

150

48:18.2

17.4

1:24.7

149

26:30.4

8:33

1:26:12.4

163

Gary Robinson

37

194

6:42.2

2:14

1:39.7

181

49:29.5

17.0

1:11.5

175

27:12.9

8:46

1:26:16.0

164

Scott Lancaster

27

153

6:17.1

2:06

2:05.9

158

48:32.6

17.3

2:26.8

162

26:58.4

8:42

1:26:20.9

165

Daniel Moseke

33

228

6:59.5

2:20

3:31.1

88

45:47.8

18.3

2:30.6

187

27:39.3

8:55

1:26:28.4

166

Michael Prather

33

257

7:27.4

2:29

2:23.4

104

46:10.9

18.2

0:58.4

229

29:28.8

9:30

1:26:29.0

167

Marsha Thauwald

47

253

7:21.5

2:27

1:28.8

217

50:58.4

16.5

0:33.9

141

26:10.8

8:26

1:26:33.4

168

Greg Gomez

49

233

7:01.1

2:20

1:55.6

190

49:42.2

16.9

2:00.3

135

25:57.7

8:22

1:26:37.0

169

Marci Goldberg

19

73

5:26.9

1:49

2:36.8

184

49:34.0

16.9

1:35.4

183

27:29.3

8:52

1:26:42.5

170

Gretchen Weber

40

134

6:06.4

2:02

4:40.0

107

46:19.7

18.1

1:46.5

194

27:51.5

8:59

1:26:44.2

171

Danny Allen

37

136

6:07.4

2:02

1:30.5

185

49:34.6

16.9

1:13.2

205

28:20.8

9:08

1:26:46.6

172

Chris Castorena

17

169

6:28.8

2:09

2:11.8

281

56:22.7

14.9

0:55.8

18

20:50.5

6:43

1:26:49.6

173

Michael Grimstad

24

54

5:17.2

1:46

2:59.2

174

49:10.4

17.1

1:33.9

193

27:51.2

8:59

1:26:52.0

174

Mike Acosta

35

129

6:04.5

2:01

2:42.3

168

48:57.6

17.2

1:32.3

186

27:36.4

8:54

1:26:53.1

175

Timothy Benner

33

209

6:51.0

2:17

3:14.3

66

44:38.5

18.8

2:09.7

240

30:06.5

9:43

1:27:00.1

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Therese Vasquez

22

41

5:04.5

1:41

2:01.5

222

51:41.6

16.3

0:43.7

184

27:32.2

8:53

1:27:03.6

177

John Wolfe

31

70

5:25.3

1:48

1:26.0

247

53:32.5

15.7

1:46.6

103

24:56.6

8:03

1:27:07.1

178

Marla Hardin

42

112

5:54.5

1:58

2:10.3

187

49:38.7

16.9

2:20.2

166

27:04.8

8:44

1:27:08.6

179

Samuel Clark

26

132

6:06.0

2:02

1:33.7

113

46:34.7

18.0

1:04.9

277

31:55.5

10:18

1:27:14.9

180

Steve Roberts

35

106

5:51.6

1:57

2:02.1

124

46:54.3

17.9

2:04.8

249

30:25.2

9:49

1:27:18.2

181

James Martin

48

270

7:41.0

2:34

2:04.7

110

46:30.5

18.1

1:25.1

237

29:41.8

9:35

1:27:23.2

182

Dana Santelli

43

148

6:14.2

2:05

2:30.2

169

49:01.3

17.1

2:23.4

181

27:23.8

8:50

1:27:33.1

183

Woody Blacketer

45

135

6:07.2

2:02

2:33.2

219

51:03.1

16.5

0:58.2

167

27:04.8

8:44

1:27:46.6

184

Suzanne Woodling

35

109

5:53.3

1:58

2:13.5

172

49:06.1

17.1

1:18.8

227

29:17.3

9:27

1:27:49.1

185

Richard Bryarly

56

59

5:19.1

1:46

3:02.4

77

45:13.9

18.6

2:22.6

278

31:55.8

10:18

1:27:53.9

186

Jason Brown

37

157

6:19.0

2:06

4:30.7

161

48:36.5

17.3

2:33.8

136

25:58.1

8:23

1:27:58.1

187

Greg Harper

40

87

5:38.6

1:53

3:08.1

203

50:18.9

16.7

2:09.7

155

26:44.7

8:37

1:28:00.0

188

Gene Wilkes

50

291

8:22.0

2:47

3:02.8

186

49:38.4

16.9

1:30.3

125

25:43.7

8:18

1:28:17.3

189

Jason Herrington

27

221

6:56.5

2:19

2:43.7

137

47:41.8

17.6

1:28.0

234

29:32.6

9:32

1:28:22.7

190

Robert Fraizer

39

215

6:54.0

2:18

2:39.6

188

49:40.7

16.9

0:51.9

207

28:24.3

9:10

1:28:30.5

191

David Gardner

18

232

7:01.1

2:20

2:23.0

128

47:02.3

17.9

1:35.4

251

30:31.2

9:51

1:28:33.1

192

Shad Hicks

32

170

6:28.8

2:09

2:51.3

141

47:55.3

17.5

1:08.5

242

30:11.0

9:44

1:28:35.0

193

Samuel Briones

31

218

6:55.3

2:18

2:15.1

208

50:32.8

16.6

0:52.5

200

28:07.7

9:04

1:28:43.5

194

Marie Kaucher

32

280

7:52.6

2:37

2:47.6

142

47:55.6

17.5

1:40.5

209

28:28.8

9:11

1:28:45.2

195

Chet Bayes

34

119

5:57.6

1:59

1:58.8

78

45:15.2

18.6

1:52.3

303

33:43.1

10:53

1:28:47.1

196

Troy Thibodeaux

36

85

5:37.8

1:52

2:19.1

210

50:39.3

16.6

1:38.8

217

28:41.3

9:15

1:28:56.4

197

Robert Clark

24

301

8:44.4

2:55

3:41.0

171

49:04.7

17.1

1:03.0

148

26:26.0

8:32

1:28:59.3

198

Spencer Sinclair

14

121

5:58.8

1:59

3:35.0

251

53:37.3

15.7

0:50.5

116

25:19.4

8:10

1:29:21.1

199

Sandra Sorensen-Dimel

34

256

7:27.2

2:29

2:05.3

189

49:42.2

16.9

1:14.2

222

29:04.9

9:23

1:29:33.9

200

William Williams

39

303

8:45.7

2:55

1:29.9

135

47:32.0

17.7

1:16.2

250

30:30.9

9:50

1:29:34.8

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Bill Bryant

57

245

7:16.0

2:25

1:42.4

212

50:50.7

16.5

1:35.8

201

28:12.6

9:06

1:29:37.5

202

Kevin Mills

33

309

9:10.6

3:03

2:45.0

228

52:04.9

16.1

1:05.6

104

24:57.0

8:03

1:30:03.3

203

Kathryn Haferkamp

30

166

6:26.1

2:09

2:10.7

159

48:35.5

17.3

1:35.2

263

31:20.7

10:06

1:30:08.3

204

Allen Wade

37

150

6:14.8

2:05

2:37.5

237

52:51.4

15.9

1:41.4

159

26:48.7

8:39

1:30:13.9

205

Maribeth Cartwright

44

93

5:43.0

1:54

3:12.5

256

54:10.7

15.5

1:44.6

119

25:29.0

8:13

1:30:19.9

206

Erik Brady

24

333

10:31.8

3:30

4:09.6

207

50:31.6

16.6

0:52.8

88

24:14.9

7:49

1:30:20.9

207

Benjamin Bain

31

174

6:29.7

2:10

2:27.4

202

50:18.3

16.7

1:11.4

238

29:59.1

9:40

1:30:26.0

208

Lydia Uribe

13

205

6:49.4

2:16

2:01.9

238

52:52.0

15.9

0:50.9

195

27:53.2

9:00

1:30:27.5

209

Dirk Sheridan

39

123

6:00.4

2:00

2:15.3

232

52:23.2

16.0

0:37.4

228

29:19.4

9:27

1:30:35.9

210

Darren Smith

26

243

7:14.4

2:25

1:46.8

235

52:33.3

16.0

0:49.4

203

28:17.1

9:07

1:30:41.1

211

Mike Shipp

41

222

6:57.1

2:19

3:13.5

218

51:01.6

16.5

1:49.9

189

27:40.9

8:55

1:30:43.2

212

Lauren Sukup

27

99

5:46.8

1:55

3:33.7

262

54:37.6

15.4

2:17.2

94

24:33.0

7:55

1:30:48.4

213

Allison Harrod

22

92

5:42.3

1:54

2:39.7

239

52:59.4

15.9

1:16.3

202

28:15.9

9:07

1:30:53.7

214

Caroline Egan

18

13

4:20.1

1:27

1:41.8

298

58:05.9

14.5

0:43.1

143

26:11.7

8:27

1:31:02.6

215

Jama Henderson

43

244

7:15.4

2:25

3:39.1

197

50:03.6

16.8

2:50.6

178

27:17.8

8:48

1:31:06.6

216

Mary Olle

42

311

9:12.8

3:04

2:49.0

179

49:27.9

17.0

1:44.3

197

27:56.2

9:01

1:31:10.2

217

Cara Hamann

22

237

7:07.2

2:22

2:41.1

254

53:56.9

15.6

0:40.6

161

26:51.7

8:40

1:31:17.6

218

Michael Mink

51

231

7:00.1

2:20

4:49.5

226

51:57.7

16.2

0:44.8

158

26:47.9

8:38

1:31:20.2

219

Richard Maddox

42

197

6:45.2

2:15

2:45.4

246

53:32.2

15.7

0:58.1

182

27:27.6

8:51

1:31:28.6

220

Albert Koszarek

44

162

6:21.3

2:07

1:45.1

121

46:48.2

17.9

1:39.6

311

34:54.4

11:15

1:31:28.7

221

Robin Wilson

42

56

5:18.0

1:46

1:53.6

211

50:46.9

16.5

1:48.5

275

31:51.7

10:16

1:31:38.8

222

Kristen Epp

30

274

7:45.1

2:35

2:13.8

 

 

 

54:22.2

179

27:18.0

8:48

1:31:39.2

223

Brian Bancroft

33

234

7:03.4

2:21

2:21.4

153

48:24.6

17.4

1:28.6

291

32:44.8

10:34

1:32:02.8

224

Rob Alvarez

29

259

7:28.1

2:29

3:08.7

205

50:29.8

16.6

1:47.3

225

29:15.9

9:26

1:32:09.9

225

Preston Eyler

25

250

7:18.6

2:26

2:35.4

271

55:25.0

15.2

0:39.7

144

26:12.7

8:27

1:32:11.5

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Don Alldredge

29

206

6:49.4

2:16

3:18.7

155

48:27.4

17.3

1:56.6

270

31:43.1

10:14

1:32:15.4

227

Angela Barrons

31

260

7:29.5

2:30

2:10.2

216

50:56.8

16.5

2:53.5

218

28:46.0

9:17

1:32:16.1

228

Carol Anderson-Guthri

47

199

6:47.0

2:16

1:25.3

221

51:28.2

16.3

1:25.1

261

31:14.2

10:05

1:32:19.9

229

William Cherry

64

238

7:07.4

2:22

4:15.1

229

52:10.4

16.1

1:18.7

190

27:41.4

8:56

1:32:33.2

230

William Simpson

59

113

5:54.9

1:58

3:09.8

176

49:20.8

17.0

2:25.2

276

31:51.9

10:16

1:32:42.6

231

Mark Steber

44

165

6:25.0

2:08

2:22.5

180

49:29.2

17.0

2:12.0

289

32:38.2

10:32

1:33:07.1

232

Kimberly Borders

25

191

6:39.4

2:13

2:54.5

183

49:31.4

17.0

1:16.4

292

32:46.1

10:34

1:33:07.9

233

Deb Kvanli

24

200

6:47.2

2:16

3:05.9

223

51:48.3

16.2

0:51.5

252

30:36.5

9:52

1:33:09.5

234

Loren Lykins

36

268

7:39.5

2:33

2:59.9

170

49:04.4

17.1

1:34.5

279

31:58.4

10:19

1:33:16.8

235

Dewey Fambry

71

326

9:44.5

3:15

2:23.9

227

52:02.4

16.1

0:45.7

212

28:31.4

9:12

1:33:28.1

236

Denise Lind

41

229

6:59.5

2:20

2:08.4

291

57:26.7

14.6

0:45.3

142

26:10.9

8:26

1:33:30.9

237

Greg Peart

31

179

6:33.2

2:11

2:31.6

234

52:31.0

16.0

1:17.8

255

30:53.2

9:58

1:33:46.8

238

Avi Turkia

29

263

7:34.4

2:31

3:05.1

268

55:13.9

15.2

0:49.8

173

27:09.7

8:45

1:33:52.9

239

Norton Hindley

58

235

7:05.4

2:22

4:50.5

206

50:31.1

16.6

1:46.6

235

29:39.5

9:34

1:33:53.2

240

Rebekah Uribe

16

160

6:21.0

2:07

1:46.1

285

57:00.1

14.7

1:09.7

188

27:39.8

8:55

1:33:56.7

241

David Nash

58

225

6:58.5

2:19

2:38.8

152

48:19.7

17.4

1:02.4

314

35:05.0

11:19

1:34:04.6

242

Curtis Lee

33

249

7:18.0

2:26

2:34.1

252

53:37.7

15.7

1:19.5

226

29:16.6

9:26

1:34:06.0

243

Scott Hardin

40

276

7:47.8

2:36

4:37.2

204

50:20.0

16.7

1:36.5

244

30:13.0

9:45

1:34:34.6

244

John Turley

58

304

8:47.9

2:56

3:19.9

157

48:32.6

17.3

1:47.4

285

32:07.8

10:22

1:34:35.7

245

Holly Humphrey

29

185

6:35.4

2:12

1:59.7

243

53:16.9

15.8

1:38.1

266

31:29.5

10:09

1:34:59.8

246

Jon Grundy

33

184

6:35.0

2:12

2:32.1

270

55:22.1

15.2

0:54.8

236

29:41.0

9:35

1:35:05.1

247

Megan Sullivan

25

44

5:06.0

1:42

3:25.1

292

57:29.5

14.6

2:12.5

176

27:14.1

8:47

1:35:27.3

248

Kirk Voller

34

172

6:29.1

2:10

3:29.1

259

54:19.9

15.5

2:28.4

216

28:41.2

9:15

1:35:27.7

249

Heather Barcroft

23

14

4:23.5

1:28

1:43.2

311

1:00:11.3

14.0

1:19.8

196

27:53.8

9:00

1:35:31.7

250

Lauren Wallach

45

223

6:57.3

2:19

2:10.1

284

56:58.9

14.7

1:41.5

191

27:45.2

8:57

1:35:33.0

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Randy Hargrave

47

240

7:09.0

2:23

4:39.4

209

50:34.6

16.6

0:49.1

290

32:39.5

10:32

1:35:51.6

252

Stephen Engelhardt

52

216

6:54.3

2:18

2:41.5

233

52:30.5

16.0

0:43.1

295

33:11.8

10:42

1:36:01.3

253

Karen Lester

39

71

5:25.9

1:48

2:30.8

257

54:15.1

15.5

2:58.1

257

30:59.2

10:00

1:36:09.2

254

Adam Laughlin

33

62

5:20.4

1:47

2:19.5

278

55:56.9

15.0

2:25.6

246

30:19.6

9:47

1:36:22.1

255

Emily Rhodes

29

217

6:55.0

2:18

3:48.0

258

54:18.3

15.5

2:56.4

208

28:25.7

9:10

1:36:23.5

256

David Shimanek

46

322

9:38.0

3:13

3:17.3

248

53:33.2

15.7

0:55.4

221

29:01.1

9:22

1:36:25.1

257

Claudia Thomas

50

286

8:08.1

2:43

2:48.0

225

51:53.0

16.2

1:51.0

273

31:49.6

10:16

1:36:29.7

258

Hong Davis

36

271

7:41.1

2:34

2:50.7

264

54:54.0

15.3

0:53.6

243

30:12.5

9:45

1:36:32.1

259

Lisa Vann

35

158

6:19.6

2:06

3:04.6

201

50:13.0

16.7

2:06.7

313

34:57.3

11:16

1:36:41.3

260

Jennifer Hull

28

137

6:08.5

2:03

2:23.1

289

57:19.3

14.7

1:21.9

231

29:29.5

9:31

1:36:42.4

261

George Everett

61

178

6:32.7

2:11

3:02.2

200

50:11.8

16.7

2:26.3

309

34:45.3

11:13

1:36:58.3

262

Gerryl Krilic

34

241

7:09.7

2:23

1:59.0

287

57:06.7

14.7

0:53.2

241

30:08.4

9:43

1:37:17.0

263

Edward Peters

66

265

7:35.2

2:32

3:19.6

241

53:01.0

15.8

2:59.6

248

30:24.6

9:48

1:37:20.1

264

Patrick Larkin

16

248

7:17.5

2:26

3:08.3

314

1:00:43.3

13.8

1:08.1

107

25:07.1

8:06

1:37:24.4

265

Herb Armentrout

44

262

7:33.2

2:31

3:22.7

324

1:04:23.4

13.0

1:26.6

16

20:47.1

6:42

1:37:33.1

266

Toni Auth

30

 

 

 

1:00:05.0

244

53:17.9

15.8

1:54.2

233

29:30.7

9:31

1:37:37.7

267

Sandra Lamm

56

287

8:10.4

2:43

3:00.8

253

53:45.2

15.6

0:50.3

283

32:01.6

10:20

1:37:48.4

268

Scott Sinclair

44

277

7:49.0

2:36

3:47.6

305

58:59.2

14.2

0:57.4

152

26:32.9

8:34

1:38:06.2

269

Bruce Fowler

43

144

6:12.7

2:04

3:23.4

267

55:03.2

15.3

0:53.1

288

32:34.9

10:30

1:38:07.4

270

Andy Sillas

27

305

8:48.3

2:56

3:01.3

295

57:42.3

14.6

1:32.5

170

27:07.2

8:45

1:38:11.7

271

George Boykin

59

294

8:30.2

2:50

2:49.2

224

51:52.8

16.2

1:22.4

300

33:37.4

10:51

1:38:12.1

272

Brad Aspgren

41

72

5:26.3

1:49

3:37.7

138

47:45.1

17.6

 

332

41:32.1

13:24

1:38:21.2

273

Marissa Emmons

26

306

8:51.3

2:57

3:28.1

279

56:01.8

15.0

1:59.8

206

28:22.2

9:09

1:38:43.2

274

Paul Stone

30

330

10:07.2

3:22

2:21.5

260

54:20.6

15.5

1:55.5

239

30:05.8

9:42

1:38:50.7

275

James Ribordy

50

337

11:27.7

3:49

4:16.1

245

53:28.0

15.7

1:18.0

210

28:29.1

9:11

1:38:59.0

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Becky Wright

47

247

7:17.3

2:26

4:03.8

277

55:52.3

15.0

2:29.2

232

29:30.2

9:31

1:39:12.9

277

Dwain Faso

49

182

6:33.8

2:11

3:52.1

275

55:41.5

15.1

1:07.2

281

32:00.5

10:19

1:39:15.3

278

Jorge Sillas

25

230

6:59.9

2:20

2:37.4

307

59:25.6

14.1

1:36.9

219

28:46.4

9:17

1:39:26.2

279

Judith Chedville

29

224

6:57.9

2:19

2:08.3

276

55:46.5

15.1

1:39.9

297

33:22.8

10:46

1:39:55.5

280

Dawn Shawger

35

149

6:14.4

2:05

2:08.3

304

58:56.5

14.3

2:30.2

247

30:21.8

9:47

1:40:11.2

281

Linda Smittle

51

300

8:39.6

2:53

4:25.7

250

53:36.5

15.7

1:52.3

269

31:40.9

10:13

1:40:15.1

282

Dustin Williams

26

296

8:32.6

2:51

3:48.8

255

53:59.5

15.6

2:46.4

259

31:09.1

10:03

1:40:16.5

283

Mark Miller

34

58

5:18.4

1:46

1:16.3

300

58:32.0

14.4

2:12.6

294

33:05.3

10:40

1:40:24.6

284

Carol Wingard

51

324

9:39.8

3:13

3:08.4

240

53:00.6

15.8

1:37.5

293

32:58.4

10:38

1:40:24.8

285

Rodney Wagner

31

97

5:45.8

1:55

2:43.3

266

55:02.2

15.3

2:05.4

312

34:54.4

11:15

1:40:31.2

286

Chad Singleton

18

317

9:24.4

3:08

4:09.2

215

50:55.7

16.5

2:23.6

302

33:41.0

10:52

1:40:34.0

287

Irad Kidron

36

258

7:27.6

2:29

3:18.8

297

57:52.7

14.5

0:52.2

258

31:06.9

10:02

1:40:38.3

288

Eva Kasson

28

192

6:41.0

2:14

3:00.7

316

1:01:39.1

13.6

2:31.9

160

26:48.8

8:39

1:40:41.6

289

James O'Barr

40

289

8:12.9

2:44

3:20.9

242

53:12.6

15.8

2:21.4

299

33:34.2

10:50

1:40:42.1

290

Nancy Lowden

62

275

7:46.8

2:35

3:52.8

265

54:58.5

15.3

2:34.1

267

31:37.5

10:12

1:40:49.8

291

Shawn Day

41

176

6:31.6

2:10

6:18.1

261

54:26.4

15.4

2:38.5

256

30:57.9

9:59

1:40:52.6

292

Charles Wells

47

323

9:39.6

3:13

3:20.7

272

55:25.0

15.2

0:58.3

272

31:47.9

10:15

1:41:11.6

293

Tessa Whitaker

36

283

7:55.4

2:38

6:23.6

274

55:36.9

15.1

2:56.6

215

28:39.2

9:15

1:41:31.8

294

Dan McIntyre

50

212

6:52.6

2:17

4:05.1

273

55:33.0

15.1

0:55.0

306

34:06.0

11:00

1:41:31.8

295

Calvin Eshbaugh

38

98

5:45.9

1:55

3:30.4

312

1:00:12.4

14.0

1:28.9

260

31:13.8

10:04

1:42:11.4

296

Bret Foster

41

267

7:37.6

2:32

2:58.2

301

58:36.4

14.3

1:15.0

282

32:00.5

10:19

1:42:27.8

297

Tracey Denson

41

307

8:54.7

2:58

3:16.7

293

57:30.8

14.6

1:05.9

271

31:45.0

10:15

1:42:33.2

298

Edward Gardner

45

313

9:18.6

3:06

4:02.0

230

52:18.3

16.1

1:10.5

316

35:55.3

11:35

1:42:44.9

299

Mary Beth Kvanli

54

285

7:57.8

2:39

2:29.7

288

57:08.7

14.7

1:13.8

308

34:23.9

11:05

1:43:13.9

300

John Tiholiz

56

114

5:55.1

1:58

4:32.0

299

58:17.4

14.4

2:55.0

284

32:03.6

10:20

1:43:43.2

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Jana Russell

40

278

7:50.5

2:37

4:29.8

282

56:53.8

14.8

2:09.4

286

32:26.1

10:28

1:43:49.6

302

Michael Heald

33

239

7:08.5

2:23

5:24.0

294

57:39.8

14.6

2:27.9

280

31:58.8

10:19

1:44:39.1

303

Yvonne Wagner

34

316

9:23.7

3:08

4:31.5

286

57:00.4

14.7

2:25.7

264

31:22.0

10:07

1:44:43.4

304

Frank Garza

25

302

8:45.5

2:55

3:42.4

325

1:04:37.1

13.0

1:20.7

147

26:21.1

8:30

1:44:46.9

305

Annette Fowler

43

312

9:14.1

3:05

4:30.4

306

59:25.0

14.1

0:57.7

254

30:46.1

9:55

1:44:53.4

306

Kathleen Larkin

45

266

7:36.2

2:32

3:52.9

321

1:04:00.0

13.1

1:21.2

220

29:00.8

9:21

1:45:51.1

307

Jim Reed

60

321

9:37.2

3:12

5:04.9

269

55:17.1

15.2

2:13.3

304

33:50.1

10:55

1:46:02.7

308

Isaac Solis

38

298

8:36.0

2:52

2:11.8

319

1:02:51.4

13.4

0:49.4

268

31:38.1

10:12

1:46:06.8

309

Charles Perry

41

198

6:46.0

2:15

2:39.2

302

58:41.7

14.3

0:44.9

322

37:36.0

12:08

1:46:27.9

310

Kathi Child

52

292

8:23.7

2:48

5:07.1

283

56:55.6

14.8

2:43.4

305

33:53.4

10:56

1:47:03.3

311

Phillip McFarland

44

332

10:24.1

3:28

4:52.5

249

53:36.1

15.7

4:50.4

298

33:28.7

10:48

1:47:11.9

312

Vanessa Castleberry

37

279

7:51.6

2:37

5:54.7

263

54:51.1

15.3

2:49.2

319

36:51.8

11:53

1:48:18.4

313

Jorja Kryger

26

226

6:58.6

2:19

2:38.8

326

1:04:43.6

13.0

2:35.8

265

31:27.2

10:09

1:48:24.2

314

Christiane Pendarvis

33

297

8:34.7

2:51

2:34.1

309

59:58.8

14.0

2:16.8

315

35:54.3

11:35

1:49:18.7

315

Lavon Ray

32

293

8:24.6

2:48

4:44.9

317

1:01:50.8

13.6

0:46.8

301

33:38.5

10:51

1:49:25.7

316

Mary Ellen Cherry

69

308

9:05.6

3:02

4:21.7

280

56:02.7

15.0

3:00.9

321

37:31.4

12:06

1:50:02.3

317

Anir Joshi

35

320

9:36.8

3:12

3:57.7

303

58:54.0

14.3

1:21.0

317

36:27.0

11:45

1:50:16.6

318

Deirdre Reishus

40

310

9:12.2

3:04

2:15.4

296

57:51.3

14.5

2:00.4

324

38:58.9

12:34

1:50:18.2

319

Margaret Cook

55

328

10:01.4

3:20

2:16.5

310

1:00:01.0

14.0

1:44.5

318

36:27.7

11:45

1:50:31.2

320

Laura Perkins

32

299

8:37.3

2:52

3:33.7

290

57:24.3

14.6

2:14.4

326

39:45.7

12:49

1:51:35.5

321

Beth Sundquist

35

334

10:42.1

3:34

3:32.3

320

1:03:20.0

13.3

1:33.0

296

33:15.1

10:44

1:52:22.6

322

Laura Griffin

28

272

7:43.7

2:34

2:59.4

318

1:02:25.7

13.5

1:55.5

328

39:59.5

12:54

1:55:04.0

323

Bill Shaw

64

335

11:26.1

3:49

3:01.2

327

1:05:08.9

12.9

1:34.3

307

34:18.4

11:04

1:55:28.9

324

Peter Allert

67

255

7:25.5

2:28

5:48.7

313

1:00:36.1

13.9

1:56.3

327

39:49.8

12:51

1:55:36.4

325

Amy Wager

28

318

9:27.9

3:09

3:45.4

322

1:04:02.9

13.1

1:20.1

320

37:27.8

12:05

1:56:04.1

 
 

------- 300m Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Betty Register

51

314

9:18.9

3:06

4:21.8

308

59:47.9

14.1

1:51.5

334

42:17.8

13:38

1:57:38.0

327

Sylvia Pas

43

284

7:55.9

2:38

1:58.9

 

 

 

1:17:10.7

287

32:32.8

10:30

1:59:38.4

328

Chip Wolfe

56

295

8:31.5

2:50

3:41.2

329

1:06:44.5

12.6

2:22.5

325

39:07.4

12:37

2:00:27.3

329

Sherrell Grubbs

55

281

7:53.1

2:38

4:19.9

315

1:01:08.8

13.7

2:42.8

336

45:33.0

14:42

2:01:37.7

330

Alicia Butler

33

331

10:10.1

3:23

2:16.8

323

1:04:03.9

13.1

1:25.8

335

43:53.6

14:09

2:01:50.3

331

Bridget Sinclair

44

251

7:19.1

2:26

5:30.3

330

1:09:43.5

12.0

2:01.7

333

42:06.4

13:35

2:06:41.0

332

Michelle Voller

32

16

4:25.4

1:28

3:36.2

333

1:17:53.0

10.8

2:17.3

323

38:55.1

12:33

2:07:07.1

333

Y. Denise Joshi

28

315

9:19.6

3:06

3:46.0

328

1:05:53.1

12.7

1:05.9

337

47:14.9

15:14

2:07:19.6

334

Paul McMullen

47

252

7:20.5

2:27

2:10.7

334

1:21:05.2

10.4

1:37.1

331

40:40.0

13:07

2:12:53.6

335

Jennifer Stone

27

319

9:33.5

3:11

4:38.3

331

1:17:06.1

10.9

1:33.4

329

40:15.8

12:59

2:13:07.1

336

Michael Hannigan

41

325

9:42.6

3:14

4:40.8

332

1:17:09.1

10.9

1:29.8

330

40:16.7

12:59

2:13:19.1

337

David Shirazi

30

336

11:26.8

3:49

4:37.4

335

1:34:53.5

8.85

1:01.1

310

34:52.6

11:15

2:26:51.4


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com