Workday Devil Mountain Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2006


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robbie Knorr Livermore CA

1619

18

1 M 16-18

16:04.0

5:11/M

2

Bhavik Kanzaria Danville CA

809

14

1 M 13-15

17:00.0

5:29/M

3

Tim Keenan Walnut Creek CA

1702

44

1 M 40-44

17:00.0

5:29/M

4

Dmitry Kislyuk San Ramon CA

1125

15

2 M 13-15

17:17.0

5:35/M

5

Tedros Tamen Pleasanton CA

917

18

2 M 16-18

17:36.0

5:41/M

6

Steve Ware Stockton CA

2844

35

1 M 35-39

17:38.0

5:41/M

7

Rick Cordes Alamo CA

897

45

1 M 45-49

17:50.0

5:45/M

8

Jeanluc Fattebert Benicia CA

2839

36

2 M 35-39

17:53.0

5:46/M

9

Brian Collett Pleasanton CA

916

22

1 M 19-24

17:59.0

5:48/M

10

John Sun Moraga CA

2612

41

2 M 40-44

18:01.0

5:49/M

11

Mike Smith Castro Valley CA

1613

41

3 M 40-44

18:13.0

5:53/M

12

Mike Maguire Livermore CA

2701

43

4 M 40-44

18:17.0

5:54/M

13

Silvestre Gonzalez Concord CA

1714

38

3 M 35-39

18:20.0

5:55/M

14

David Kaminski Danville CA

1153

44

5 M 40-44

18:29.0

5:58/M

15

John Taylor Hayward CA

1065

54

1 M 50-54

18:39.0

6:01/M

16

Lora Maes Pacifica CA

943

33

1 F 30-34

18:39.0

6:01/M

17

Ernesto Gomez Pleasanton CA

925

21

2 M 19-24

18:44.0

6:03/M

18

Jerry Mortimer Santa Rosa CA

2533

41

6 M 40-44

18:48.0

6:04/M

19

Arthur Welch Larkspur CA

1506

44

7 M 40-44

18:54.0

6:06/M

20

John Lee San Ramon CA

214

38

4 M 35-39

18:58.0

6:07/M

21

Marie Van Zandt Pleasanton CA

921

20

1 F 19-24

19:04.0

6:09/M

22

Al Kirsininkas Danville CA

839

46

2 M 45-49

19:13.0

6:12/M

23

Ryan Solano Pittsburg CA

1607

26

1 M 25-29

19:17.0

6:13/M

24

Victor Hernandez Pittsburg CA

2720

43

8 M 40-44

19:32.0

6:18/M

25

Brian Fugere Danville CA

452

48

3 M 45-49

19:33.0

6:18/M

26

Gary Lew Danville CA

929

39

5 M 35-39

19:33.0

6:18/M

27

Art Mitchum Hayward CA

610

54

2 M 50-54

19:33.0

6:18/M

28

Jeff Rosenthal Lafayette CA

328

44

9 M 40-44

19:37.0

6:20/M

29

Ralph Gowen Danville CA

1076

45

4 M 45-49

19:38.0

6:20/M

30

Indra Huber San Ramon CA

789

42

1 F 40-44

19:42.0

6:21/M

31

Kyla Aiuto Danville CA

336

11

1 F 9-12

19:45.0

6:22/M

32

David Nelson Oakland CA

1235

50

3 M 50-54

19:45.0

6:22/M

33

Terry Rodriguez Vallejo CA

2816

41

10 M 40-44

19:50.0

6:24/M

34

Tiffany Deusebio Danville CA

2219

40

2 F 40-44

19:51.0

6:24/M

35

Shelly Pierson Walnut Creek CA

559

37

1 F 35-39

19:52.0

6:25/M

36

Mike Davis Danville CA

2815

48

5 M 45-49

19:58.0

6:26/M

37

Chris Sullivan Newark CA

590

49

6 M 45-49

20:00.0

6:27/M

38

Matt Solano Chico CA

2508

31

1 M 30-34

20:03.0

6:28/M

39

Paul Kaminski San Jose CA

1253

42

11 M 40-44

20:17.0

6:33/M

40

Joseph Tuman Oakland CA

2805

47

7 M 45-49

20:17.0

6:33/M

41

Sam Gervolino Danville CA

196

16

3 M 16-18

20:19.0

6:33/M

42

Joshua Smiley Danville CA

823

13

3 M 13-15

20:20.0

6:34/M

43

Suzanne Cordes Alamo CA

896

46

1 F 45-49

20:23.0

6:35/M

44

Stan Rowland Alamo CA

2222

53

4 M 50-54

20:23.0

6:35/M

45

Eric Stout Dublin CA

1170

35

6 M 35-39

20:33.0

6:38/M

46

Robert Gormley Moraga CA

786

64

1 M 60-64

20:38.0

6:39/M

47

Aaron Ford Concord CA

727

14

4 M 13-15

20:43.0

6:41/M

48

Paul Suffoletta Danville CA

716

17

4 M 16-18

20:45.0

6:42/M

49

Jonathan San Juan Pleasant Hill CA

2829

36

7 M 35-39

20:45.0

6:42/M

50

Michael Park Danville CA

434

34

2 M 30-34

20:46.0

6:42/M

51

Honor Fetherston Los Gatos CA

568

51

1 F 50-54

20:46.0

6:42/M

52

Alan Seidelmann Walnut Creek CA

1232

38

8 M 35-39

21:00.0

6:46/M

53

Nathan Meyer Clayton CA

1602

24

3 M 19-24

21:01.0

6:47/M

54

David Cady Danville CA

345

43

12 M 40-44

21:10.0

6:50/M

55

Scott Moore Pacheco CA

231

27

2 M 25-29

21:17.0

6:52/M

56

Michael Garaventa Alamo CA

107

13

5 M 13-15

21:21.0

6:53/M

57

Conor Medley Oakland CA

997

27

3 M 25-29

21:22.0

6:54/M

58

Greg Canfield AMERICAN CANYON CA

2120

50

5 M 50-54

21:23.0

6:54/M

59

Benita Smiley Danville CA

820

41

3 F 40-44

21:27.0

6:55/M

60

Oswaldo Gomez Livermore CA

1713

31

3 M 30-34

21:30.0

6:56/M

61

Norm Takeuchi Fresno CA

1276

51

6 M 50-54

21:31.0

6:56/M

62

John Philson Pittsburg CA

1555

39

9 M 35-39

21:40.0

6:59/M

63

Mary Lothrop Walnut Creek CA

1701

44

4 F 40-44

21:42.0

7:00/M

64

Alex Shaffer San Ramon CA

663

15

6 M 13-15

21:45.0

7:01/M

65

James Duggan San Ramon CA

2212

51

7 M 50-54

21:46.0

7:01/M

66

Angela Longworth Hercules CA

802

38

2 F 35-39

21:47.0

7:02/M

67

Kevin Ohara Walnut Creek CA

793

49

8 M 45-49

21:48.0

7:02/M

68

Jim Almerico Pleasant Hill CA

722

42

13 M 40-44

21:51.0

7:03/M

69

Peter Buck Lafayette CA

748

44

14 M 40-44

21:56.0

7:05/M

70

Chris Spain Danville CA

2828

43

15 M 40-44

21:56.0

7:05/M

71

Lisa Elliott Walnut Creek CA

1114

38

3 F 35-39

21:57.0

7:05/M

72

Dany Jacob Vallejo CA

669

52

8 M 50-54

22:00.0

7:06/M

73

Anthony Dunnigan Berkeley CA

245

33

4 M 30-34

22:06.0

7:08/M

74

Ricardo Guidolin Stockton CA

652

68

1 M 65-69

22:23.0

7:13/M

75

Pat Pohl Dublin CA

2850

60

2 M 60-64

22:33.0

7:16/M

76

Amanda Ferguson Orinda CA

1263

28

1 F 25-29

22:38.0

7:18/M

77

Chris Rumble Dublin CA

120

32

5 M 30-34

22:41.0

7:19/M

78

Lisa Fugere Danville CA

996

18

1 F 16-18

22:44.0

7:20/M

79

Scott Fugere Danville CA

995

13

7 M 13-15

22:49.0

7:22/M

80

Bob Johnson Danville CA

116

60

3 M 60-64

22:50.0

7:22/M

81

Eric Carr Castro Valley CA

2806

37

10 M 35-39

22:51.0

7:22/M

82

Kirstin Candy Danville CA

1089

37

4 F 35-39

22:54.0

7:23/M

83

Lynn Fallon Danville CA

2209

48

9 M 45-49

23:00.0

7:25/M

84

Willie Trujillo Rio Vista CA

827

67

2 M 65-69

23:07.0

7:27/M

85

Mary Ann Grubb Walnut Creek CA

1103

34

2 F 30-34

23:11.0

7:29/M

86

Valerie Watchempino Santa Cruz CA

382

23

2 F 19-24

23:12.0

7:29/M

87

Matthew Schneider Pleasanton CA

1267

20

4 M 19-24

23:12.0

7:29/M

88

Adam Richardson Danville CA

2538

33

6 M 30-34

23:13.0

7:29/M

89

Joe Kennedy Danville CA

2101

56

1 M 55-59

23:14.0

7:30/M

90

Austin Richardson Danville CA

2540

11

1 M 9-12

23:20.0

7:32/M

91

David Maurer Walnut Creek CA

711

36

11 M 35-39

23:28.0

7:34/M

92

Chris Allen Danville CA

2556

31

7 M 30-34

23:30.0

7:35/M

93

Larry Weight Danville CA

480

43

16 M 40-44

23:32.0

7:35/M

94

Annie Sein Pleasanton CA

922

19

3 F 19-24

23:34.0

7:36/M

95

Monika Mc Cool Piedmont CA

653

59

1 F 55-59

23:34.0

7:36/M

96

Brian Banks Danville CA

2216

42

17 M 40-44

23:34.0

7:36/M

97

Justin Shih Union City CA

535

15

8 M 13-15

23:37.0

7:37/M

98

Victor Bast San Ramon CA

2813

50

9 M 50-54

23:39.0

7:38/M

99

Joy Chau Danville CA

833

41

5 F 40-44

23:39.0

7:38/M

100

Daniel Fay Alamo CA

2601

49

10 M 45-49

23:41.0

7:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Brian Call Oakland CA

1026

9

2 M 9-12

23:52.0

7:42/M

102

Matt Mauss Antioch CA

1226

50

10 M 50-54

24:01.0

7:45/M

103

Ute Kreisel Pleasanton CA

923

26

2 F 25-29

24:04.0

7:46/M

104

Mary Regan San Francisco CA

224

46

2 F 45-49

24:06.0

7:46/M

105

Stevie Slakey Castro Valley CA

1075

12

3 M 9-12

24:07.0

7:47/M

106

Robert Parisi Oakland CA

1035

34

8 M 30-34

24:10.0

7:48/M

107

Calvin Wong San Francisco CA

1060

24

5 M 19-24

24:11.0

7:48/M

108

Jim Maher Pleasant Hill CA

440

47

11 M 45-49

24:11.0

7:48/M

109

Gail Rosemeyer Danville CA

261

55

2 F 55-59

24:14.0

7:49/M

110

Trevor Tow Danville CA

41

14

9 M 13-15

24:14.0

7:49/M

111

Bill Sawyer Dublin CA

2838

33

9 M 30-34

24:22.0

7:52/M

112

Mary Howell Castro Valley CA

1068

43

6 F 40-44

24:25.0

7:53/M

113

Walter Eichinger Concord CA

2506

44

18 M 40-44

24:26.0

7:53/M

114

Thomas Smith Sacramento CA

2732

19

6 M 19-24

24:30.0

7:54/M

115

John Jones Alamo CA

1022

66

3 M 65-69

24:31.0

7:55/M

116

Stephen Woodward Livermore CA

169

52

11 M 50-54

24:32.0

7:55/M

117

Jim Petraglia Danville CA

286

49

12 M 45-49

24:33.0

7:55/M

118

Kendra Peters Danville CA

2111

18

2 F 16-18

24:36.0

7:56/M

119

Richard Maes Pacifica CA

944

40

19 M 40-44

24:40.0

7:57/M

120

Michele Goodhew San Leandro CA

707

38

5 F 35-39

24:43.0

7:58/M

121

Keith Kurisu Walnut Creek CA

836

15

10 M 13-15

24:53.0

8:02/M

122

Miyoun You-Kennedy Concord CA

954

26

3 F 25-29

24:58.0

8:03/M

123

Christine Duggan San Francisco CA

2211

22

4 F 19-24

25:01.0

8:04/M

124

Michaella Henderson Livermore CA

1119

30

3 F 30-34

25:03.0

8:05/M

125

Suzanne Franco Oakland CA

778

64

1 F 60-64

25:04.0

8:05/M

126

David Acorn Pleasanton CA

15

19

7 M 19-24

25:04.0

8:05/M

127

Mike Jung San Jose CA

54

48

13 M 45-49

25:05.0

8:05/M

128

Mark Ryan San Ramon CA

1234

45

14 M 45-49

25:08.0

8:06/M

129

Baerbel Sterling Danville CA

1244

39

6 F 35-39

25:09.0

8:07/M

130

Carolyn Carpenter Alamo CA

1648

50

2 F 50-54

25:12.0

8:08/M

131

Phil Brady Livermore CA

648

62

4 M 60-64

25:13.0

8:08/M

132

Dianne Anderson Danville CA

421

60

2 F 60-64

25:14.0

8:08/M

133

Kim Ford San Ramon CA

143

31

4 F 30-34

25:15.0

8:09/M

134

Nick Moroney Danville CA

523

8

1 M 6- 8

25:15.0

8:09/M

135

Tim Moroney Danville CA

520

36

12 M 35-39

25:15.0

8:09/M

136

Jim Mohr Danville CA

241

40

20 M 40-44

25:16.0

8:09/M

137

Gary Buccellato Antioch CA

2510

20

8 M 19-24

25:19.0

8:10/M

138

Fernanda Franco-Ferrara Martinez CA

847

54

3 F 50-54

25:26.0

8:12/M

139

Daniel Rosenthal Oakland CA

490

40

21 M 40-44

25:30.0

8:14/M

140

Sam Stevenson Vacaville CA

872

72

1 M 70-74

25:31.0

8:14/M

141

Mark Evans Walnut Creek CA

2869

45

15 M 45-49

25:34.0

8:15/M

142

Kimberly Kurisu Walnut Creek CA

838

17

3 F 16-18

25:35.0

8:15/M

143

Kerry Kurisu Walnut Creek CA

837

49

16 M 45-49

25:36.0

8:15/M

144

Craig McCullum Danville CA

712

38

13 M 35-39

25:37.0

8:16/M

145

Ross Franco Oakland CA

842

67

4 M 65-69

25:38.0

8:16/M

146

Paul Michel Danville CA

665

44

22 M 40-44

25:39.0

8:16/M

147

Julia Sterling Danville CA

1245

14

1 F 13-15

25:40.0

8:17/M

148

Mike Batistic Walnut Creek CA

432

35

14 M 35-39

25:48.0

8:19/M

149

Nike Lloyd

2634

44

23 M 40-44

25:50.0

8:20/M

150

James Roberts Walnut Creek CA

1038

15

11 M 13-15

25:52.0

8:21/M

151

Chloe Marx Danville CA

423

16

4 F 16-18

25:53.0

8:21/M

152

David Sweeney Danville CA

248

63

5 M 60-64

25:57.0

8:22/M

153

Tom Matthews

1646

61

6 M 60-64

26:01.0

8:24/M

154

John Comiskey Pleasanton CA

412

34

10 M 30-34

26:03.0

8:24/M

155

Chuck Mack Danville CA

2241

64

7 M 60-64

26:06.0

8:25/M

156

Marybeth McCullum Danville CA

713

36

7 F 35-39

26:06.0

8:25/M

157

Jon Cordova Danville CA

1084

47

17 M 45-49

26:07.0

8:25/M

158

Fred Steingraf Danville CA

530

40

24 M 40-44

26:10.0

8:26/M

159

Paul Swyers Livermore CA

496

45

18 M 45-49

26:12.0

8:27/M

160

Hugo Vargas Danville CA

898

67

5 M 65-69

26:14.0

8:28/M

161

Betsy Barsamian Teman Orinda CA

2530

54

4 F 50-54

26:16.0

8:28/M

162

Daniel Young Oakland CA

1093

25

4 M 25-29

26:19.0

8:29/M

163

Chris Akabane Danville CA

2104

40

25 M 40-44

26:24.0

8:31/M

164

W. Stevenson

1534

34

11 M 30-34

26:27.0

8:32/M

165

Amy Krieger San Ramon CA

1008

18

5 F 16-18

26:29.0

8:33/M

166

Mary Walsh Walnut Creek CA

17

40

7 F 40-44

26:29.0

8:33/M

167

Jessica Krieger San Ramon CA

1007

18

6 F 16-18

26:30.0

8:33/M

168

Scott Howard Emeryville CA

1034

32

12 M 30-34

26:30.0

8:33/M

169

Gregory Call Oakland CA

1027

47

19 M 45-49

26:33.0

8:34/M

170

Meg Grubb Walnut Creek CA

1116

43

8 F 40-44

26:35.0

8:35/M

171

Gerald Fegler Danville CA

1209

42

26 M 40-44

26:35.0

8:35/M

172

David Hungerman Danville CA

159

10

4 M 9-12

26:38.0

8:35/M

173

Nyrene Howard Emeryville CA

1032

33

5 F 30-34

26:40.0

8:36/M

174

Brooks Anderson San Ramon CA

277

11

5 M 9-12

26:42.0

8:37/M

175

Amanda Gorthy Santa Clara CA

431

33

6 F 30-34

26:43.0

8:37/M

176

Angela Barnes Hayward CA

493

27

4 F 25-29

26:46.0

8:38/M

177

Maggie Robertson Pleasanton CA

979

20

5 F 19-24

26:49.0

8:39/M

178

Keith Roberts Walnut Creek CA

1039

45

20 M 45-49

26:50.0

8:39/M

179

Philip Williams

1540

34

13 M 30-34

26:50.0

8:39/M

180

Peter Prims Danville CA

575

50

12 M 50-54

26:51.0

8:40/M

181

Barbara Michel Danville CA

664

47

3 F 45-49

26:53.0

8:40/M

182

Chris Evans

2868

12

6 M 9-12

26:54.0

8:41/M

183

Earl Boehm Stockton CA

728

58

2 M 55-59

26:55.0

8:41/M

184

Samantha Brown Santa Clara CA

2604

13

2 F 13-15

26:57.0

8:42/M

185

Kerry Moroney Danville CA

522

36

8 F 35-39

26:59.0

8:42/M

186

Katharine Smiley Danville CA

821

11

2 F 9-12

27:00.0

8:43/M

187

Wayne Peterson Mountain View CA

795

58

3 M 55-59

27:04.0

8:44/M

188

Dominique Rodriguez San Leandro CA

2830

13

3 F 13-15

27:05.0

8:44/M

189

Roger Tiss Suisun CA

730

42

27 M 40-44

27:05.0

8:44/M

190

Elaine Murphy Danville CA

855

14

4 F 13-15

27:05.0

8:44/M

191

Gino Vincini

1642

50

13 M 50-54

27:05.0

8:44/M

192

Katy Himsl Concord CA

1104

20

6 F 19-24

27:05.0

8:44/M

193

Jamie Christensen Orinda CA

1522

47

21 M 45-49

27:06.0

8:45/M

194

Jerry Kelley

1549

59

4 M 55-59

27:08.0

8:45/M

195

Claudio Innamorati San Ramon CA

977

35

15 M 35-39

27:10.0

8:46/M

196

Matt Porter Castro Valley CA

2616

54

14 M 50-54

27:11.0

8:46/M

197

Andrew McQuaid Danville CA

682

38

16 M 35-39

27:12.0

8:46/M

198

Takae Butnick Danville CA

555

32

7 F 30-34

27:14.0

8:47/M

199

Lori MacDonald Roseville CA

1198

42

9 F 40-44

27:16.0

8:48/M

200

Meghan Nesbit Danville CA

915

11

3 F 9-12

27:18.0

8:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Doug Nesbit Danville CA

914

44

28 M 40-44

27:18.0

8:48/M

202

John King Napa CA

2513

53

15 M 50-54

27:19.0

8:49/M

203

Carl Tuck Newark CA

1501

72

2 M 70-74

27:19.0

8:49/M

204

Sharon Kantor Danville CA

900

55

3 F 55-59

27:20.0

8:49/M

205

Gina Bentley Martinez CA

201

40

10 F 40-44

27:21.0

8:49/M

206

Austin Boer Dublin CA

2714

11

7 M 9-12

27:27.0

8:51/M

207

Katis Olla Danville CA

888

36

9 F 35-39

27:27.0

8:51/M

208

Danny Gonzalez Mountain View CA

1719

8

2 M 6- 8

27:30.0

8:52/M

209

Rachelle Hom San Ramon CA

53

35

10 F 35-39

27:31.0

8:53/M

210

Bob Beaton Danville CA

250

67

6 M 65-69

27:31.0

8:53/M

211

Vivan Mohr Danville CA

242

47

4 F 45-49

27:33.0

8:53/M

212

Thanh Huynh Tracy CA

632

45

5 F 45-49

27:34.0

8:54/M

213

Misa Leal Danville CA

260

36

11 F 35-39

27:35.0

8:54/M

214

Carol Turner Newark CA

589

61

3 F 60-64

27:35.0

8:54/M

215

Jeffrey Williams Rodeo CA

158

58

5 M 55-59

27:36.0

8:54/M

216

Laura Zucker Lafayette CA

1535

48

6 F 45-49

27:37.0

8:55/M

217

Khristian McManus Dublin CA

970

10

8 M 9-12

27:38.0

8:55/M

218

Rochelle Gonzales

2877

25

5 F 25-29

27:39.0

8:55/M

219

Michael Coke Danville CA

2133

38

17 M 35-39

27:40.0

8:55/M

220

Drew Andrist

1552

38

12 F 35-39

27:43.0

8:56/M

221

Joni Maurer Walnut Creek CA

710

35

13 F 35-39

27:45.0

8:57/M

222

Fred Jarvis Walnut Creek CA

2524

58

6 M 55-59

27:52.0

8:59/M

223

John Armstrong Walnut Creek CA

21

63

8 M 60-64

27:55.0

9:00/M

224

Steven Lord Castro Valley CA

2852

9

9 M 9-12

27:59.0

9:02/M

225

Tom Lord Castro Valley CA

2851

49

22 M 45-49

27:59.0

9:02/M

226

Katie Luengo

2879

23

7 F 19-24

28:02.0

9:03/M

227

Bob Anderson Livermore CA

2126

71

3 M 70-74

28:06.0

9:04/M

228

Bob Murphy Danville CA

853

54

16 M 50-54

28:16.0

9:07/M

229

Danilo Purlia Danville CA

288

42

29 M 40-44

28:19.0

9:08/M

230

Lindsay Peugh Alamo CA

844

16

7 F 16-18

28:19.0

9:08/M

231

Mark Gallagher Vallejo CA

526

38

18 M 35-39

28:21.0

9:09/M

232

Jess Chavez Albany CA

150

74

4 M 70-74

28:25.0

9:10/M

233

Roy Sanger Concord CA

2822

53

17 M 50-54

28:27.0

9:11/M

234

Dean Sakakihara Union City CA

655

51

18 M 50-54

28:29.0

9:11/M

235

Christoper Haney San Ramon CA

2618

14

12 M 13-15

28:34.0

9:13/M

236

John Amos Pleasant Hill CA

375

69

7 M 65-69

28:39.0

9:15/M

237

Michael Shimansky Danville CA

393

62

9 M 60-64

28:41.0

9:15/M

238

Sarah Marx Danville CA

424

13

5 F 13-15

28:41.0

9:15/M

239

Christopher Petteys Alamo CA

1192

26

5 M 25-29

28:41.0

9:15/M

240

Larry Fernandes Walnut Creek CA

232

46

23 M 45-49

28:41.0

9:15/M

241

Frazer Fernandes Walnut Creek CA

235

9

10 M 9-12

28:43.0

9:16/M

242

Kasey Wooden Alamo CA

1190

25

6 F 25-29

28:43.0

9:16/M

243

Kathie Stein Danville CA

1055

45

7 F 45-49

28:43.0

9:16/M

244

Ann Marie Scott Danville CA

2236

19

8 F 19-24

28:44.0

9:16/M

245

Allen Scott Danville CA

2237

65

8 M 65-69

28:44.0

9:16/M

246

Timothy Barnes Hayward CA

492

29

6 M 25-29

28:45.0

9:16/M

247

Paul Van Loon Danville CA

1148

43

30 M 40-44

28:45.0

9:16/M

248

Benjamin Smiley Danville CA

824

7

3 M 6- 8

28:48.0

9:17/M

249

Steve Smiley Danville CA

822

44

31 M 40-44

28:51.0

9:18/M

250

Connie Banks Crestline CA

880

60

4 F 60-64

28:52.0

9:19/M

251

Larry Marx Danville CA

422

47

24 M 45-49

28:52.0

9:19/M

252

Karen Kaminishi San Ramon CA

1200

40

11 F 40-44

29:00.0

9:21/M

253

Kira Aponte Fairfield CA

485

35

14 F 35-39

29:01.0

9:22/M

254

Kevin Peters Danville CA

2109

49

25 M 45-49

29:03.0

9:22/M

255

Kal Peters Danville CA

2110

48

8 F 45-49

29:03.0

9:22/M

256

Dean Seward Fairfield CA

484

35

19 M 35-39

29:05.0

9:23/M

257

Anand Zala San Ramon CA

1168

13

13 M 13-15

29:06.0

9:23/M

258

Mary Wilson Berkeley CA

622

25

7 F 25-29

29:07.0

9:24/M

259

Conor Healy San Ramon CA

28

28

7 M 25-29

29:10.0

9:25/M

260

Mutsubu Inayama Albany CA

780

31

14 M 30-34

29:12.0

9:25/M

261

Jordan Wood San Ramon CA

1174

19

9 F 19-24

29:13.0

9:25/M

262

Wendy Dobshinsky Walnut Creek CA

2746

32

8 F 30-34

29:14.0

9:26/M

263

Robert Wood San Ramon CA

1175

49

26 M 45-49

29:14.0

9:26/M

264

Lauren Jones San Ramon CA

967

19

10 F 19-24

29:14.0

9:26/M

265

Nekisa Bakhtiari Dublin CA

435

27

8 F 25-29

29:15.0

9:26/M

266

Gina Myer Pleasant Hill CA

109

32

9 F 30-34

29:15.0

9:26/M

267

Zora Morales Concord CA

127

52

5 F 50-54

29:15.0

9:26/M

268

Steve Amos Pleasant Hill CA

376

40

32 M 40-44

29:19.0

9:27/M

269

David Seals Danville CA

2201

45

27 M 45-49

29:22.0

9:28/M

270

Julia Powell Orinda CA

2504

12

4 F 9-12

29:25.0

9:29/M

271

Read Powell Walnut Creek CA

2505

44

33 M 40-44

29:28.0

9:30/M

272

Deborah De Oliveira Walnut Creek CA

650

47

9 F 45-49

29:32.0

9:32/M

273

Young Mr. Banks Danville CA

2224

7

4 M 6- 8

29:35.0

9:33/M

274

Alan Banks Crestline CA

879

66

9 M 65-69

29:37.0

9:33/M

275

Cyndi Ashbrook Martinez CA

1002

47

10 F 45-49

29:38.0

9:34/M

276

Janelle Diethelm Benicia CA

546

16

8 F 16-18

29:39.0

9:34/M

277

Brendon Chui Pleasanton CA

538

11

11 M 9-12

29:42.0

9:35/M

278

Kelly Rowland Alamo CA

2221

41

12 F 40-44

29:46.0

9:36/M

279

Warren Bacal Pleasanton CA

628

10

12 M 9-12

29:47.0

9:36/M

280

Ricks Mattson Danville CA

2837

52

19 M 50-54

29:47.0

9:36/M

281

Cathi Wooden Alamo CA

1211

51

6 F 50-54

29:54.0

9:39/M

282

Babette Stewart Danville CA

128

33

10 F 30-34

29:57.0

9:40/M

283

Jeanne Olson Dublin CA

794

59

4 F 55-59

29:59.0

9:40/M

284

Winston Shih Union City CA

532

17

5 M 16-18

30:02.0

9:41/M

285

Ray Clarke Pleasant Hill CA

157

47

28 M 45-49

30:03.0

9:42/M

286

Brooks Anderson Danville CA

2249

45

11 F 45-49

30:04.0

9:42/M

287

Gary Yaeger

2871

37

20 M 35-39

30:08.0

9:43/M

288

Denise Milosevich Concord CA

1521

32

11 F 30-34

30:08.0

9:43/M

289

Grant Sakakihara Union City CA

654

18

6 M 16-18

30:09.0

9:44/M

290

Bobie Roberts

2870

22

11 F 19-24

30:10.0

9:44/M

291

Greg Overholtzer San Ramon CA

301

49

29 M 45-49

30:10.0

9:44/M

292

Laura Hathaway Concord CA

926

43

13 F 40-44

30:11.0

9:44/M

293

Bryan Morales Union City CA

1524

19

9 M 19-24

30:13.0

9:45/M

294

Arthur Curry Oakland CA

565

67

10 M 65-69

30:14.0

9:45/M

295

Stephanie Schiemann Alamo CA

845

36

15 F 35-39

30:16.0

9:46/M

296

Wayne Finkbeiner Livermore CA

2807

41

34 M 40-44

30:17.0

9:46/M

297

Olivia Fernandes Walnut Creek CA

234

11

5 F 9-12

30:18.0

9:46/M

298

Sharon Wilson Danville CA

410

64

5 F 60-64

30:37.0

9:53/M

299

Trisha Fernandes Walnut Creek CA

233

40

14 F 40-44

30:39.0

9:53/M

300

Susan Spencer San Jose CA

958

32

12 F 30-34

30:41.0

9:54/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Frances Hewitt Pleasanton CA

772

38

16 F 35-39

30:42.0

9:54/M

302

John Archer Dublin CA

719

67

11 M 65-69

30:49.0

9:56/M

303

Teri Gauvin Pleasant Hill CA

797

55

5 F 55-59

30:51.0

9:57/M

304

Craig Kurtz Danville CA

2552

39

21 M 35-39

30:52.0

9:57/M

305

Ronan Braun Pleasant Hill CA

2251

8

5 M 6- 8

30:54.0

9:58/M

306

Barrett Braun Pleasant Hill CA

2252

44

35 M 40-44

30:55.0

9:58/M

307

Lisa Dwinell Oakland CA

499

38

17 F 35-39

30:57.0

9:59/M

308

Alvin Pond Hayward CA

502

44

36 M 40-44

30:57.0

9:59/M

309

Jamie Mendez Livermore CA

2703

42

37 M 40-44

30:58.0

9:59/M

310

Susan Montero San Ramon CA

1028

44

15 F 40-44

31:01.0

10:00/M

311

Sharon Funk Martinez CA

1021

50

7 F 50-54

31:02.0

10:01/M

312

John Toth Danville CA

1061

58

7 M 55-59

31:03.0

10:01/M

313

Uwe Ruttke Danville CA

1085

35

22 M 35-39

31:04.0

10:01/M

314

Lisa Sibley San Jose CA

1062

24

12 F 19-24

31:04.0

10:01/M

315

Sam Richards Martinez CA

64

45

30 M 45-49

31:05.0

10:02/M

316

Lee Mattis Danville CA

262

61

10 M 60-64

31:09.0

10:03/M

317

Tom Burke Alamo CA

189

57

8 M 55-59

31:11.0

10:04/M

318

Linda Dewaard Novato CA

2826

56

6 F 55-59

31:12.0

10:04/M

319

Kathy Young

2740

43

16 F 40-44

31:13.0

10:04/M

320

David Levy Walnut Creek CA

1156

38

23 M 35-39

31:14.0

10:05/M

321

Linda Campbell Danville CA

191

47

12 F 45-49

31:14.0

10:05/M

322

Matthew Harrison San Ramon CA

700

28

8 M 25-29

31:15.0

10:05/M

323

Ed Watchempino Livermore CA

856

76

1 M 75-79

31:15.0

10:05/M

324

Joseph Lacasse Pittsburg CA

1191

69

12 M 65-69

31:20.0

10:06/M

325

Rebecca Hale San Ramon CA

830

19

13 F 19-24

31:22.0

10:07/M

326

Franco Cunningham Stockton CA

1275

83

1 M 80-84

31:23.0

10:07/M

327

Lou Gurney Danville CA

253

67

13 M 65-69

31:25.0

10:08/M

328

Jordone Shane Pleasant Hill CA

237

13

14 M 13-15

31:26.0

10:08/M

329

Barbara Fong Danville CA

560

53

8 F 50-54

31:27.0

10:09/M

330

Ron Fong Danville CA

561

56

9 M 55-59

31:27.0

10:09/M

331

Lynda Sheppard Danville CA

2214

53

9 F 50-54

31:28.0

10:09/M

332

Kristin Atwood Livermore CA

2607

32

13 F 30-34

31:32.0

10:10/M

333

Mike Ashe Benicia CA

1059

42

38 M 40-44

31:34.0

10:11/M

334

Jeanette Kislanka Danville CA

450

28

9 F 25-29

31:34.0

10:11/M

335

Chad Harrison Danville CA

1262

33

15 M 30-34

31:40.0

10:13/M

336

Heidi Andersen Hayward CA

491

28

10 F 25-29

31:40.0

10:13/M

337

Jennifer Camp Dublin CA

775

29

11 F 25-29

31:41.0

10:13/M

338

Maxine Moir Danville CA

108

35

18 F 35-39

31:42.0

10:14/M

339

Kevin Harrison Alameda CA

933

36

24 M 35-39

31:43.0

10:14/M

340

Donald Wild Danville CA

223

67

14 M 65-69

31:44.0

10:14/M

341

Shelley Hilton Diablo CA

420

50

10 F 50-54

31:44.0

10:14/M

342

Stacey Christiansen Dublin CA

27

34

14 F 30-34

32:00.0

10:19/M

343

Ron Wagner Oakland CA

71

49

31 M 45-49

32:00.0

10:19/M

344

Tina Seymour San Ramon CA

1214

36

19 F 35-39

32:02.0

10:20/M

345

Colleen Murphy Danville CA

984

23

14 F 19-24

32:04.0

10:21/M

346

Sara Forrester Emeryville CA

986

25

12 F 25-29

32:05.0

10:21/M

347

Carolynne Levers San Ramon CA

1194

42

17 F 40-44

32:11.0

10:23/M

348

Andrea Villalobos San Ramon CA

349

32

15 F 30-34

32:11.0

10:23/M

349

Aaron Malatesta

2865

21

10 M 19-24

32:12.0

10:23/M

350

Suzy Jennings Pleasanton CA

310

30

16 F 30-34

32:13.0

10:24/M

351

Nickie Mastay Livermore CA

2730

41

18 F 40-44

32:13.0

10:24/M

352

David Jennings Pleasanton CA

309

37

25 M 35-39

32:14.0

10:24/M

353

Roseann Renzullo

2743

40

19 F 40-44

32:14.0

10:24/M

354

Stuart Overholtzer Morgan Hill CA

569

45

32 M 45-49

32:16.0

10:25/M

355

Michael Laffey Danville CA

1631

47

33 M 45-49

32:21.0

10:26/M

356

Raynard Smith Hayward CA

1074

25

9 M 25-29

32:24.0

10:27/M

357

Judy Janney Walnut Creek CA

1029

51

11 F 50-54

32:24.0

10:27/M

358

Lydia Alvarez Hayward CA

1073

24

15 F 19-24

32:26.0

10:28/M

359

Pam McQueen Alamo CA

1499

53

12 F 50-54

32:33.0

10:30/M

360

Shayne Estill Pleasanton CA

251

6

1 F 6- 8

32:34.0

10:30/M

361

Shannon Estill Pleasanton CA

252

47

34 M 45-49

32:35.0

10:31/M

362

Tricia Vogelenzang Hayward CA

2853

59

7 F 55-59

32:45.0

10:34/M

363

Carol Lamb Alamo CA

1171

47

13 F 45-49

32:48.0

10:35/M

364

Deborah Vance Pleasanton CA

395

45

14 F 45-49

32:48.0

10:35/M

365

Raul Mata Castro Valley CA

644

52

20 M 50-54

32:52.0

10:36/M

366

Lauren Laffey Danville CA

1630

13

6 F 13-15

32:54.0

10:37/M

367

Linda Book Benicia CA

202

40

20 F 40-44

32:56.0

10:37/M

368

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

1717

42

21 F 40-44

32:57.0

10:38/M

369

Pam Anderson Lafayette CA

660

59

8 F 55-59

33:01.0

10:39/M

370

Peggy Spear Walnut Creek CA

65

41

22 F 40-44

33:06.0

10:41/M

371

Susan McGrath San Ramon CA

1242

36

20 F 35-39

33:08.0

10:41/M

372

Malcom Hassal Milpitas CA

2117

48

35 M 45-49

33:11.0

10:42/M

373

Navazeh Tajer Dublin CA

14

23

16 F 19-24

33:13.0

10:43/M

374

Thomas Sullivan San Ramon CA

326

55

10 M 55-59

33:17.0

10:44/M

375

Kimberly Christopher Bay Point CA

570

43

23 F 40-44

33:19.0

10:45/M

376

Nima Rad Danville CA

29

26

10 M 25-29

33:21.0

10:45/M

377

Kathy Pleva San Ramon CA

881

38

21 F 35-39

33:22.0

10:46/M

378

Adam Hinrichs San Miguel CA

638

10

13 M 9-12

33:23.0

10:46/M

379

Kathleen Beresh Danville CA

397

22

17 F 19-24

33:23.0

10:46/M

380

Jerry Beresh Danville CA

396

54

21 M 50-54

33:25.0

10:47/M

381

Barbara Murphy Danville CA

854

53

13 F 50-54

33:29.0

10:48/M

382

Ron Carpenter Pleasanton CA

2707

58

11 M 55-59

33:34.0

10:50/M

383

Mary Murphy Danville CA

362

48

15 F 45-49

33:35.0

10:50/M

384

Elena Bicker Danville CA

1053

44

24 F 40-44

33:39.0

10:51/M

385

Jamie Kotsay Carson City NV

1256

26

13 F 25-29

33:43.0

10:53/M

386

Kira Glynn Danville CA

475

14

7 F 13-15

33:44.0

10:53/M

387

Tom Glynn Danville CA

474

44

39 M 40-44

33:44.0

10:53/M

388

Tina McCoy Benicia CA

938

43

25 F 40-44

33:45.0

10:53/M

389

Catherine Remick Lafayette CA

690

34

17 F 30-34

33:45.0

10:53/M

390

Nicole Dittman Martinez CA

334

12

6 F 9-12

33:47.0

10:54/M

391

Scott Dittman Martinez CA

333

51

22 M 50-54

33:48.0

10:54/M

392

Kristin Adelson San Francisco CA

1278

25

14 F 25-29

33:51.0

10:55/M

393

Katie Zimmerman San Francisco CA

185

26

15 F 25-29

33:51.0

10:55/M

394

Patricia McCauley Concord CA

1087

49

16 F 45-49

33:52.0

10:55/M

395

Tara Garainer Vacaville CA

255

25

16 F 25-29

33:52.0

10:55/M

396

Ryan McCauley Concord CA

1188

13

15 M 13-15

33:52.0

10:55/M

397

Jake Serpa

1554

9

14 M 9-12

33:53.0

10:56/M

398

Lawrence St. John Vacaville CA

256

30

16 M 30-34

33:55.0

10:56/M

399

Cynthia Smith Mill Valley CA

2706

58

9 F 55-59

33:59.0

10:58/M

400

Morgan Peterson

2737

12

7 F 9-12

33:59.0

10:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

McKenna Peterson

2734

10

8 F 9-12

34:00.0

10:58/M

402

Kathy Roberts Walnut Creek CA

1040

44

26 F 40-44

34:01.0

10:58/M

403

Alex Bates

1657

12

15 M 9-12

34:01.0

10:58/M

404

Arish Aziz Tracy CA

2615

20

11 M 19-24

34:02.0

10:59/M

405

Wendy Buckley Walnut Creek CA

828

38

22 F 35-39

34:03.0

10:59/M

406

Daniel A Duggan Danville CA

2213

62

11 M 60-64

34:06.0

11:00/M

407

Michael Brown Danville CA

386

52

23 M 50-54

34:07.0

11:00/M

408

Joleen Anderson Livermore CA

857

32

18 F 30-34

34:10.0

11:01/M

409

Susan Caldwell San Ramon CA

752

47

17 F 45-49

34:10.0

11:01/M

410

Joe Roble Danville CA

463

42

40 M 40-44

34:11.0

11:02/M

411

Kelly Turner San Ramon CA

2227

14

8 F 13-15

34:13.0

11:02/M

412

David Best Carson City NV

1136

60

12 M 60-64

34:15.0

11:03/M

413

Howard Wiedow Danville CA

389

74

5 M 70-74

34:15.0

11:03/M

414

Debie Montana Danville CA

717

35

23 F 35-39

34:22.0

11:05/M

415

Alicia Cavallo San Ramon CA

953

40

27 F 40-44

34:28.0

11:07/M

416

Brian Falkenhainer Danville CA

461

45

36 M 45-49

34:29.0

11:07/M

417

Jeff Luchetti Danville CA

968

12

16 M 9-12

34:30.0

11:08/M

418

Katie Sullenberger Danville CA

2543

13

9 F 13-15

34:31.0

11:08/M

419

Claire Bettencovert

2544

12

9 F 9-12

34:31.0

11:08/M

420

Cheryl Lougery

2542

33

19 F 30-34

34:38.0

11:10/M

421

Michelle Shaffer San Ramon CA

662

17

9 F 16-18

34:39.0

11:11/M

422

Mark Peterson Livermore CA

2736

47

37 M 45-49

34:41.0

11:11/M

423

Martie Nash

2847

57

10 F 55-59

34:43.0

11:12/M

424

Fred Lovell Livermore CA

304

79

2 M 75-79

34:49.0

11:14/M

425

Paige Hargis-Miller San Ramon CA

814

15

10 F 13-15

34:52.0

11:15/M

426

Tamata McCool Danville CA

2609

35

24 F 35-39

34:58.0

11:17/M

427

Chris Carson Carmel Valley CA

2836

27

11 M 25-29

35:05.0

11:19/M

428

Cheryl Owens Concord CA

972

48

18 F 45-49

35:06.0

11:19/M

429

Logan Van Bezey Sonora CA

1284

11

17 M 9-12

35:06.0

11:19/M

430

Pam McMillan Concord CA

974

42

28 F 40-44

35:07.0

11:20/M

431

Jennifer Marinelly Piedmont CA

1497

38

25 F 35-39

35:08.0

11:20/M

432

Jack Strong Moraga CA

675

6

6 M 6- 8

35:17.0

11:23/M

433

Karentina Canata Martinez CA

1285

31

20 F 30-34

35:17.0

11:23/M

434

Susan Strong Moraga CA

674

34

21 F 30-34

35:18.0

11:23/M

435

David Hill Danville CA

1274

68

15 M 65-69

35:19.0

11:24/M

436

Amy Cramer San Ramon CA

621

36

26 F 35-39

35:24.0

11:25/M

437

Kae Birch San Francisco CA

478

38

27 F 35-39

35:28.0

11:26/M

438

Janet Aildreth Orinda CA

1523

45

19 F 45-49

35:29.0

11:27/M

439

Stanton Stubbs Danville CA

514

38

26 M 35-39

35:32.0

11:28/M

440

Daphne Golliher Pleasant Hill CA

2253

45

20 F 45-49

35:32.0

11:28/M

441

Chris Thompson San Francisco CA

2814

1

1 M 1- 5

35:33.0

11:28/M

442

Amy Amiri San Ramon CA

937

34

22 F 30-34

35:33.0

11:28/M

443

Don MacOy San Jose CA

227

53

24 M 50-54

35:34.0

11:28/M

444

Lauren Casparian

2884

11

10 F 9-12

35:35.0

11:29/M

445

Carolyn Banks Danville CA

2217

41

29 F 40-44

35:36.0

11:29/M

446

Craig Briscoe Clayton CA

2520

36

27 M 35-39

35:37.0

11:29/M

447

Lucy Jone

2739

61

6 F 60-64

35:38.0

11:30/M

448

Dan Lim Oakland CA

374

58

12 M 55-59

35:42.0

11:31/M

449

Lisa Price Danville CA

656

44

30 F 40-44

35:42.0

11:31/M

450

Jessica Smith Danville CA

2887

32

23 F 30-34

35:43.0

11:31/M

451

Jake Levy Walnut Creek CA

1157

9

18 M 9-12

35:44.0

11:32/M

452

Anna Hinrichs San Miguel CA

639

10

11 F 9-12

35:45.0

11:32/M

453

Nicky Marr Brentwood CA

1270

9

19 M 9-12

35:46.0

11:32/M

454

Cleo Chan Oakland CA

33

28

17 F 25-29

35:49.0

11:33/M

455

Teresa Hinrichs San Miguel CA

637

45

21 F 45-49

35:49.0

11:33/M

456

Kristin Swiers

1533

36

28 F 35-39

35:49.0

11:33/M

457

Anthony Ibe Daly City CA

39

28

12 M 25-29

35:50.0

11:34/M

458

Lydia Bueno Castro Valley CA

2608

46

22 F 45-49

35:53.0

11:35/M

459

Rebecca Davis Brentwood CA

1269

44

31 F 40-44

35:54.0

11:35/M

460

Marina Coleridge San Francisco CA

477

38

29 F 35-39

35:55.0

11:35/M

461

Josephine Laporte Newark CA

723

42

32 F 40-44

36:05.0

11:38/M

462

Ken Tatum San Ramon CA

1166

43

41 M 40-44

36:06.0

11:39/M

463

Sandra Barry San Ramon CA

831

50

14 F 50-54

36:09.0

11:40/M

464

Russell Leslie Pleasanton CA

1703

60

13 M 60-64

36:12.0

11:41/M

465

Jim Hallerson Danville CA

2238

78

3 M 75-79

36:15.0

11:42/M

466

Roger Tatum Walnut Creek CA

285

67

16 M 65-69

36:15.0

11:42/M

467

Jim Barry San Ramon CA

832

51

25 M 50-54

36:16.0

11:42/M

468

Kathy Bottarini Larkspur CA

1505

42

33 F 40-44

36:18.0

11:43/M

469

David Lains Concord CA

2519

38

28 M 35-39

36:18.0

11:43/M

470

Jack Vandenbogaerde Oakland CA

263

74

6 M 70-74

36:23.0

11:44/M

471

Anna Tiss Suisun City CA

729

41

34 F 40-44

36:23.0

11:44/M

472

Debra Gliozzi Danville CA

489

47

23 F 45-49

36:30.0

11:46/M

473

Richard-Thomas Gliozzi Danville CA

3015

8

7 M 6- 8

36:31.0

11:47/M

474

Jacqueline Gliozzi Danville CA

488

16

10 F 16-18

36:32.0

11:47/M

475

Nancy Schulte Lafayette CA

504

34

24 F 30-34

36:34.0

11:48/M

476

Lisa Van Den Bogaerd Oakland CA

104

39

30 F 35-39

36:37.0

11:49/M

477

Mark Oleary Hayward CA

859

46

38 M 45-49

36:41.0

11:50/M

478

Lisa Ensel Danville CA

906

36

31 F 35-39

36:44.0

11:51/M

479

Ann Ensel Castro Valley CA

905

64

7 F 60-64

36:45.0

11:51/M

480

Kelly Schaefer Concord CA

406

41

35 F 40-44

36:47.0

11:52/M

481

John Turman Orinda CA

458

70

7 M 70-74

36:47.0

11:52/M

482

Richelle Deveau Palo Alto CA

62

28

18 F 25-29

36:48.0

11:52/M

483

Patrick McQuaid Danville CA

685

67

17 M 65-69

36:49.0

11:53/M

484

Darren Shon Palo Alto CA

63

29

13 M 25-29

36:49.0

11:53/M

485

Jacob Krieger San Ramon CA

1009

10

20 M 9-12

36:53.0

11:54/M

486

Jocelyn Dela Rosa Fremont CA

703

37

32 F 35-39

37:04.0

11:57/M

487

Jasmin Parsons

1659

15

11 F 13-15

37:05.0

11:58/M

488

Tom Hathaway Concord CA

927

47

39 M 45-49

37:16.0

12:01/M

489

Mike Hathaway Concord CA

3042

8

8 M 6- 8

37:16.0

12:01/M

490

Terri Cable Danville CA

966

49

24 F 45-49

37:16.0

12:01/M

491

Robert Daubert Danville CA

1601

36

29 M 35-39

37:17.0

12:02/M

492

Greg Harrison Danville CA

366

35

30 M 35-39

37:20.0

12:03/M

493

Allison Cable Danville CA

962

9

12 F 9-12

37:21.0

12:03/M

494

Paula Guerra Danville CA

479

43

36 F 40-44

37:25.0

12:04/M

495

Lisa Kindred Livermore CA

59

46

25 F 45-49

37:28.0

12:05/M

496

Bridget Posson Pleasanton CA

743

22

18 F 19-24

37:28.0

12:05/M

497

Mike Cable Danville CA

963

51

26 M 50-54

37:35.0

12:07/M

498

Barbara Bettencourt Clayton CA

528

52

15 F 50-54

37:36.0

12:08/M

499

Anthony Bettencourt Clayton CA

529

53

27 M 50-54

37:37.0

12:08/M

500

Ryan Hathaway Concord CA

3041

8

9 M 6- 8

37:41.0

12:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Bruce Perkins San Jose CA

226

55

13 M 55-59

37:42.0

12:10/M

502

Lynn McFarland Danville CA

692

58

14 M 55-59

37:45.0

12:11/M

503

Jacqueline Matson San Leandro CA

2716

48

26 F 45-49

37:52.0

12:13/M

504

John Wetzel Danville CA

2834

56

15 M 55-59

37:56.0

12:14/M

505

Jacob Baranowski Concord CA

2529

22

12 M 19-24

37:58.0

12:15/M

506

John Pelayo Danville CA

1261

36

31 M 35-39

37:59.0

12:15/M

507

Andrew Hegarty Twain Harte CA

402

72

8 M 70-74

38:08.0

12:18/M

508

Julie Krieger San Ramon CA

1010

44

37 F 40-44

38:16.0

12:21/M

509

Elisa Dombrowski Pittsburg CA

167

34

25 F 30-34

38:16.0

12:21/M

510

Morgan Balaban San Ramon CA

350

10

13 F 9-12

38:19.0

12:22/M

511

Nancy Broderick Oakland CA

753

55

11 F 55-59

38:39.0

12:28/M

512

Joe Lobianco Sunnyvale CA

387

78

4 M 75-79

38:40.0

12:28/M

513

Jeanne Reberg Concord CA

1144

41

38 F 40-44

38:42.0

12:29/M

514

Shari Early Dublin CA

902

27

19 F 25-29

38:45.0

12:30/M

515

Kristina Fernandes Dublin CA

792

31

26 F 30-34

38:46.0

12:30/M

516

Andrew Jordan San Leandro CA

706

54

28 M 50-54

38:48.0

12:31/M

517

Ana Poulsen Lafayette CA

1266

8

2 F 6- 8

38:50.0

12:32/M

518

Connie Foote Pleasant Hill CA

236

48

27 F 45-49

38:51.0

12:32/M

519

Calvin Anderson San Ramon CA

278

7

10 M 6- 8

38:58.0

12:34/M

520

Bob Anderson San Ramon CA

275

44

42 M 40-44

38:58.0

12:34/M

521

Rita Poulsen Pleasant Hill CA

453

68

1 F 65-69

39:06.0

12:37/M

522

Kyle Lincoln San Ramon CA

2123

9

21 M 9-12

39:07.0

12:37/M

523

Charlie Lincoln San Ramon CA

2124

53

29 M 50-54

39:08.0

12:37/M

524

Norma Stark Walnut Creek CA

892

38

33 F 35-39

39:11.0

12:38/M

525

Garick Ginestar Fremont CA

990

40

43 M 40-44

39:20.0

12:41/M

526

Debbie Ginestar Fremont CA

991

40

39 F 40-44

39:20.0

12:41/M

527

Joe Pires Danville CA

1025

43

44 M 40-44

39:21.0

12:42/M

528

Mary Barron Alamo CA

2121

63

8 F 60-64

39:22.0

12:42/M

529

Gianna Janney Walnut Creek CA

1030

14

12 F 13-15

39:23.0

12:42/M

530

Kathi Curry Pleasant Hill CA

385

61

9 F 60-64

39:27.0

12:44/M

531

Virginia Luchetti Danville CA

969

52

16 F 50-54

39:35.0

12:46/M

532

Beth Meiswinkel

1536

28

20 F 25-29

39:46.0

12:50/M

533

Ray Tsukimura Walnut Creek CA

812

74

9 M 70-74

39:49.0

12:51/M

534

Donald Bouchet Concord CA

321

75

5 M 75-79

39:52.0

12:52/M

535

Lorraine Sharman Orinda CA

1132

76

1 F 75-79

40:03.0

12:55/M

536

Hope Al-Sharif Dublin CA

1204

27

21 F 25-29

40:03.0

12:55/M

537

Lisa Pelayo Danville CA

1259

34

27 F 30-34

40:14.0

12:59/M

538

Sharif Al-Sharif Dublin CA

1206

30

17 M 30-34

40:15.0

12:59/M

539

Sandra Kahn San Ramon CA

928

40

40 F 40-44

40:16.0

12:59/M

540

Mike Ammann Danville CA

2617

57

16 M 55-59

40:26.0

13:03/M

541

Carrie Roscelli Danville CA

1051

25

22 F 25-29

40:26.0

13:03/M

542

Ken Coates Moraga CA

340

50

30 M 50-54

40:28.0

13:03/M

543

Katie Coates Moraga CA

341

9

14 F 9-12

40:29.0

13:04/M

544

Melissa Rohrbach Danville CA

200

18

11 F 16-18

40:40.0

13:07/M

545

Judy Rohrbach Danville CA

199

51

17 F 50-54

40:40.0

13:07/M

546

David Rohrbach Danville CA

198

48

40 M 45-49

40:41.0

13:07/M

547

Lindsey Sancrant Livermore CA

635

26

23 F 25-29

40:42.0

13:08/M

548

Janice Sancrant Livermore CA

634

64

10 F 60-64

40:44.0

13:08/M

549

Diane Goetz Alamo CA

2859

44

41 F 40-44

40:45.0

13:09/M

550

Maura Davies Walnut Creek CA

849

45

28 F 45-49

40:47.0

13:09/M

551

Megan Davies Walnut Creek CA

851

16

12 F 16-18

40:48.0

13:10/M

552

Michael Haase Pleasanton CA

931

45

41 M 45-49

40:49.0

13:10/M

553

Danielle Chinn Walnut Creek CA

378

28

24 F 25-29

40:50.0

13:10/M

554

Christopher Davies Walnut Creek CA

852

45

42 M 45-49

40:50.0

13:10/M

555

Randy Chinn Walnut Creek CA

377

61

14 M 60-64

40:51.0

13:11/M

556

Patty Beigel Danville CA

265

41

42 F 40-44

40:53.0

13:11/M

557

Gemma Davies Walnut Creek CA

850

13

13 F 13-15

40:58.0

13:13/M

558

Emily Leamer Union City CA

2710

28

25 F 25-29

40:59.0

13:13/M

559

Christine Enderby Danville CA

2709

30

28 F 30-34

40:59.0

13:13/M

560

Faith Atkins Danville CA

615

7

3 F 6- 8

41:00.0

13:14/M

561

David Atkins Danville CA

239

40

45 M 40-44

41:00.0

13:14/M

562

Cecilia Diethelm Benicia CA

544

48

29 F 45-49

41:01.0

13:14/M

563

Jennifer Diethelm Benicia CA

547

12

15 F 9-12

41:01.0

13:14/M

564

Martin Braker Walnut Creek CA

274

67

18 M 65-69

41:07.0

13:16/M

565

Sheila Reinhart Carson City NV

1257

50

18 F 50-54

41:21.0

13:20/M

566

Dee Farkas Lafayette CA

588

78

2 F 75-79

41:22.0

13:21/M

567

Ella Vizena Danville CA

403

75

3 F 75-79

41:23.0

13:21/M

568

Julie Storm Walnut Creek CA

32

36

34 F 35-39

41:29.0

13:23/M

569

Mark Garcia Danville CA

1715

39

32 M 35-39

41:36.0

13:25/M

570

Andrea Trujillo Livermore CA

627

42

43 F 40-44

41:36.0

13:25/M

571

Sandra Hargis San Ramon CA

813

49

30 F 45-49

41:37.0

13:25/M

572

Joseph Tozer San Ramon CA

815

48

43 M 45-49

41:38.0

13:26/M

573

Theodore Garrett Oakland CA

448

52

31 M 50-54

41:45.0

13:28/M

574

Heather Jinososa

2632

22

19 F 19-24

41:46.0

13:28/M

575

Mary Anne Dimarumba Danville CA

773

33

29 F 30-34

41:53.0

13:31/M

576

Hector Gutierrez Elk Grove CA

592

68

19 M 65-69

42:04.0

13:34/M

577

Tiffany Burchill Dublin CA

691

35

35 F 35-39

42:13.0

13:37/M

578

Ken Crain Orinda CA

486

83

2 M 80-84

42:14.0

13:37/M

579

Victor McCarthy San Ramon CA

1100

40

46 M 40-44

42:17.0

13:38/M

580

Luke McCarthy San Ramon CA

1099

7

11 M 6- 8

42:18.0

13:39/M

581

Jeanie Ammann Danville CA

2525

51

19 F 50-54

42:24.0

13:41/M

582

Don Sharman Orinda CA

1077

80

3 M 80-84

42:25.0

13:41/M

583

Corinne Severin Danville CA

940

39

36 F 35-39

42:32.0

13:43/M

584

Anita Y Ross Daly City CA

121

51

20 F 50-54

42:35.0

13:44/M

585

Judy Wadsworth Livermore CA

405

56

12 F 55-59

42:38.0

13:45/M

586

Todd Severin Danville CA

942

43

47 M 40-44

42:45.0

13:47/M

587

Kathleen Hixon Danville CA

388

62

11 F 60-64

42:47.0

13:48/M

588

Jen Meier Modesto CA

148

32

30 F 30-34

42:51.0

13:49/M

589

Terry Reinhart Carson City NV

1264

47

44 M 45-49

42:58.0

13:52/M

590

Katelyn Stout Livermore CA

1621

12

16 F 9-12

43:00.0

13:52/M

591

Robert Arce San Leandro CA

149

54

32 M 50-54

43:08.0

13:55/M

592

Holly Andrew San Francisco CA

437

28

26 F 25-29

43:12.0

13:56/M

593

Judy Hayes Danville CA

404

69

2 F 65-69

43:22.0

13:59/M

594

Shane Hopfner Concord CA

3034

5

2 M 1- 5

43:40.0

14:05/M

595

Heather Hopfner Concord CA

763

38

37 F 35-39

43:41.0

14:05/M

596

John Hopfner Concord CA

762

42

48 M 40-44

43:42.0

14:06/M

597

Donna Yuen Danville CA

40

49

31 F 45-49

43:44.0

14:06/M

598

Sabrina Buhl Danville CA

581

3

1 F 1- 5

44:06.0

14:14/M

599

Bill Buhl Danville CA

583

70

10 M 70-74

44:06.0

14:14/M

600

Christie White San Francisco CA

959

44

44 F 40-44

44:13.0

14:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

601

Patty Oliverio Danville CA

2108

59

13 F 55-59

44:20.0

14:18/M

602

Sully Sullenberger Danville CA

2546

55

17 M 55-59

44:23.0

14:19/M

603

Kelly Sullenberger Danville CA

2545

11

17 F 9-12

44:28.0

14:21/M

604

Casey Rhodes Danville CA

2531

35

33 M 35-39

44:28.0

14:21/M

605

Danielle Deprue Ripon CA

1178

42

45 F 40-44

44:45.0

14:26/M

606

Bill Ashurst Danville CA

2203

63

15 M 60-64

45:00.0

14:31/M

607

Tammy Mack Danville CA

566

45

32 F 45-49

45:15.0

14:36/M

608

Lei Davison

2857

41

49 M 40-44

45:41.0

14:44/M

609

Matt Davison

2858

37

34 M 35-39

45:41.0

14:44/M

610

Cameron Davison

3162

5

3 M 1- 5

45:42.0

14:45/M

611

Deborah Alcon San Lorenzo CA

563

51

21 F 50-54

45:48.0

14:46/M

612

Michelle Souza San Lorenzo CA

562

49

33 F 45-49

45:50.0

14:47/M

613

Kimberly Stone Castro Valley CA

1069

48

34 F 45-49

46:11.0

14:54/M

614

Cynthia Cerrudo Hayward CA

1071

47

35 F 45-49

46:12.0

14:54/M

615

Beverly Jew San Leandro CA

240

55

14 F 55-59

46:21.0

14:57/M

616

Jennifer Gomez Albany CA

1237

35

38 F 35-39

46:24.0

14:58/M

617

David Skulina Livermore CA

2144

6

12 M 6- 8

46:28.0

14:59/M

618

Janet Skulina Livermore CA

2143

42

46 F 40-44

46:29.0

15:00/M

619

Nicholas Lola

2553

39

35 M 35-39

46:58.0

15:09/M

620

Bradley Kurtz Danville CA

2555

12

22 M 9-12

46:59.0

15:09/M

621

Austin Kurtz Danville CA

2551

11

23 M 9-12

47:01.0

15:10/M

622

Steve Hoedt Concord CA

1222

46

45 M 45-49

47:06.0

15:12/M

623

Dean Andrighetto Pleasant Hill CA

1230

47

46 M 45-49

47:09.0

15:13/M

624

Scott Andrighetto Pleasant Hill CA

1231

14

16 M 13-15

47:17.0

15:15/M

625

Bernadette McCourt Clayton CA

864

43

47 F 40-44

47:18.0

15:15/M

626

Jo Ann Johnson San Ramon CA

1047

58

15 F 55-59

47:19.0

15:16/M

627

Maria Bekakis Concord CA

835

48

36 F 45-49

47:23.0

15:17/M

628

Brittany Stout Livermore CA

1622

15

14 F 13-15

47:23.0

15:17/M

629

Ochoa Isabel Vallejo CA

2722

27

27 F 25-29

47:27.0

15:18/M

630

Kathy McManus Dublin CA

363

37

39 F 35-39

47:30.0

15:19/M

631

Julie Nebozuk Pleasanton CA

449

48

37 F 45-49

47:31.0

15:20/M

632

Ron Schenone San Jose CA

270

75

6 M 75-79

47:33.0

15:20/M

633

Robert Shaffer San Ramon CA

661

54

33 M 50-54

47:38.0

15:22/M

634

Rick Seifert Livermore CA

1024

55

18 M 55-59

47:39.0

15:22/M

635

Michelle Lattonta Walnut Creek CA

1495

36

40 F 35-39

47:47.0

15:25/M

636

Jennifer Darcey Castro Valley CA

576

31

31 F 30-34

47:48.0

15:25/M

637

Robert Raynsford Alamo CA

2148

58

19 M 55-59

47:49.0

15:25/M

638

Jay Fields Ripon CA

1179

25

14 M 25-29

47:50.0

15:26/M

639

Mary Raynsford Alamo CA

2149

56

16 F 55-59

47:52.0

15:26/M

640

Naribel Ruiz Concord CA

1712

28

28 F 25-29

47:58.0

15:28/M

641

Ginny Carpenter Pleasanton CA

2708

59

17 F 55-59

47:59.0

15:29/M

642

Laura Leslie Pleasanton CA

1704

46

38 F 45-49

47:59.0

15:29/M

643

Nancy Ryder Livermore CA

2640

70

1 F 70-74

48:04.0

15:30/M

644

Debra Rowland Fremont CA

1176

53

22 F 50-54

48:04.0

15:30/M

645

Terry Stogner Martinez CA

221

49

47 M 45-49

48:10.0

15:32/M

646

Cindi Seifert Livermore CA

1023

52

23 F 50-54

48:56.0

15:47/M

647

Maggie Harrington Danville CA

1239

51

24 F 50-54

48:59.0

15:48/M

648

Bill Harrington Danville CA

1238

51

34 M 50-54

49:00.0

15:48/M

649

Therese Shaffer San Ramon CA

594

58

18 F 55-59

49:04.0

15:50/M

650

Kathy Miller Livermore CA

390

60

12 F 60-64

49:06.0

15:50/M

651

Jen Scales San Ramon CA

893

24

20 F 19-24

49:06.0

15:50/M

652

Betsy Braun San Ramon CA

760

24

21 F 19-24

49:07.0

15:51/M

653

Michael Hansen Menlo Park CA

2137

62

16 M 60-64

49:07.0

15:51/M

654

Jessica Peterman Pleasant Hill CA

229

30

32 F 30-34

49:10.0

15:52/M

655

Joann Hansen Danville CA

2136

62

13 F 60-64

49:11.0

15:52/M

656

Joshua Peterman Pleasant Hill CA

228

32

18 M 30-34

49:12.0

15:52/M

657

Linda Lacasse Pittsburg CA

1193

63

14 F 60-64

49:21.0

15:55/M

658

Robert Early Dublin CA

901

28

15 M 25-29

49:22.0

15:55/M

659

Terra Davidson Pleasanton CA

903

31

33 F 30-34

49:22.0

15:55/M

660

Tia Patterson Ripon CA

1625

33

34 F 30-34

49:25.0

15:56/M

661

Diane Lee Danville CA

803

61

15 F 60-64

49:31.0

15:58/M

662

Donna Irwin Martinez CA

220

44

48 F 40-44

49:41.0

16:02/M

663

Sherri Melson San Ramon CA

1189

51

25 F 50-54

49:42.0

16:02/M

664

Roger Melson Pleasanton CA

2512

55

20 M 55-59

49:43.0

16:02/M

665

Nat Peterson Pittsburg CA

858

30

19 M 30-34

50:00.0

16:08/M

666

Carol Wilson San Ramon CA

163

50

26 F 50-54

50:01.0

16:08/M

667

Claude Wilson San Ramon CA

165

51

35 M 50-54

50:03.0

16:09/M

668

Edward Montgomery Moraga CA

60

48

48 M 45-49

50:03.0

16:09/M

669

Jamie Brindley Walnut Creek CA

2139

30

35 F 30-34

50:04.0

16:09/M

670

Laura Wall Oakland CA

2138

29

29 F 25-29

50:05.0

16:09/M

671

Chris Wilson San Ramon CA

164

17

7 M 16-18

50:07.0

16:10/M

672

John Malatesta

2866

56

21 M 55-59

50:07.0

16:10/M

673

Darlene Lee Martinez CA

1286

48

39 F 45-49

50:09.0

16:11/M

674

Sharon Stuller Martinez CA

1036

62

16 F 60-64

50:16.0

16:13/M

675

Michele Shiromoto Walnut Creek CA

2747

37

41 F 35-39

50:17.0

16:13/M

676

Gale Jensen Antioch CA

673

47

40 F 45-49

50:22.0

16:15/M

677

Regina Alsdorf El Sobrante CA

37

40

49 F 40-44

50:24.0

16:15/M

678

Carre Perkins Berkeley CA

36

26

30 F 25-29

50:24.0

16:15/M

679

Jackie Miyasaki Berkeley CA

552

53

27 F 50-54

50:47.0

16:23/M

680

Gabrielle Jamison San Ramon CA

1546

35

42 F 35-39

50:49.0

16:24/M

681

Barbara Bouchet Concord CA

322

66

3 F 65-69

50:55.0

16:25/M

682

Colleen Lamb Dublin CA

985

49

41 F 45-49

50:57.0

16:26/M

683

Danette Santos Danville CA

848

50

28 F 50-54

50:58.0

16:26/M

684

Jane Duffield

1541

61

17 F 60-64

50:59.0

16:27/M

685

Wanda Anderson San Ramon CA

834

46

42 F 45-49

51:11.0

16:31/M

686

Glenn Anderson San Ramon CA

829

50

36 M 50-54

51:12.0

16:31/M

687

Robbin Montano Pastran

2846

56

22 M 55-59

51:20.0

16:34/M

688

Nancy Chuks-Orji Oakland CA

1159

27

31 F 25-29

51:24.0

16:35/M

689

Janice Barnett Antioch CA

525

35

43 F 35-39

51:29.0

16:36/M

690

Jeri Lee San Ramon CA

804

40

50 F 40-44

51:37.0

16:39/M

691

Alexandra Lee San Ramon CA

805

9

18 F 9-12

51:39.0

16:40/M

692

Karen Thomas Tracy CA

210

38

44 F 35-39

51:46.0

16:42/M

693

Thekla McFarland Danville CA

697

53

29 F 50-54

51:47.0

16:42/M

694

Tony Di Tullio Fremont CA

807

45

49 M 45-49

51:48.0

16:43/M

695

Fred George Danville CA

1014

48

50 M 45-49

51:48.0

16:43/M

696

Melissa Smith Danville CA

2885

12

19 F 9-12

51:49.0

16:43/M

697

Maddy Serpa

1556

7

4 F 6- 8

51:49.0

16:43/M

698

Lara George Danville CA

1011

39

45 F 35-39

51:49.0

16:43/M

699

Michelle Abraham San Ramon CA

1111

44

51 F 40-44

51:54.0

16:45/M

700

Lora Rapini San Ramon CA

1113

68

4 F 65-69

51:55.0

16:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

701

Brooke George Danville CA

3057

5

2 F 1- 5

51:58.0

16:46/M

702

Wyatt Clancy Danville CA

3103

7

13 M 6- 8

51:58.0

16:46/M

703

Avery Huver

3104

5

3 F 1- 5

51:58.0

16:46/M

704

Vicki Devitt Pleasanton CA

605

45

43 F 45-49

51:58.0

16:46/M

705

Ruth Stamos Oakland CA

604

38

46 F 35-39

51:58.0

16:46/M

706

Charlie Hawkins Danville CA

818

75

7 M 75-79

51:58.0

16:46/M

707

Julie Downum Orinda CA

819

42

52 F 40-44

51:58.0

16:46/M

708

Claudia Borzone Danville CA

268

54

30 F 50-54

52:14.0

16:51/M

709

William Lopez San Francisco CA

1512

54

37 M 50-54

52:19.0

16:53/M

710

Al Duffield Alamo CA

1229

65

20 M 65-69

52:32.0

16:57/M

711

Claire Thrope

1636

39

47 F 35-39

52:34.0

16:57/M

712

Sandra King Livermore CA

411

38

48 F 35-39

52:35.0

16:58/M

713

Lisa Turtle Orinda CA

2727

35

49 F 35-39

52:46.0

17:01/M

714

Nancy Turtle Orinda CA

2873

39

50 F 35-39

52:47.0

17:02/M

715

Liz Haycraft Walnut Creek CA

1651

34

36 F 30-34

52:48.0

17:02/M

716

Gary Meyer

1560

58

23 M 55-59

52:49.0

17:02/M

717

Catdy Meyer

1559

58

19 F 55-59

52:53.0

17:04/M

718

Terese Ghilarducci Danville CA

640

36

51 F 35-39

53:06.0

17:08/M

719

Alyssa Gonzales Danville CA

595

9

20 F 9-12

53:06.0

17:08/M

720

Jesset Panis Oakland CA

1080

37

52 F 35-39

53:09.0

17:09/M

721

Sue Orvik Danville CA

273

62

18 F 60-64

53:11.0

17:09/M

722

Summer Buhl Danville CA

582

6

5 F 6- 8

53:15.0

17:11/M

723

Judy Buhl Danville CA

580

63

19 F 60-64

53:16.0

17:11/M

724

Darold Gonzales Danville CA

907

36

36 M 35-39

53:17.0

17:11/M

725

Cathy Gonzales Danville CA

596

41

53 F 40-44

53:17.0

17:11/M

726

Anna Gonzales Danville CA

908

37

53 F 35-39

53:18.0

17:12/M

727

Hal Cody San Ramon CA

381

69

21 M 65-69

53:26.0

17:14/M

728

Abby Gonzales Danville CA

3020

5

4 F 1- 5

53:26.0

17:14/M

729

Ashlyn Gonzales Danville CA

3021

7

6 F 6- 8

53:26.0

17:14/M

730

David Gonzales Danville CA

597

44

50 M 40-44

53:26.0

17:14/M

731

David Biddle Brentwood CA

384

65

22 M 65-69

53:31.0

17:16/M

732

Jane Kuka Danville CA

988

59

20 F 55-59

53:35.0

17:17/M

733

Sylvia Hegarty Danville CA

989

63

20 F 60-64

53:39.0

17:18/M

734

Jacqueline McCormick Danville CA

50

46

44 F 45-49

53:45.0

17:20/M

735

Donald McCormick Danville CA

49

47

51 M 45-49

53:49.0

17:22/M

736

Taylor James

2626

11

21 F 9-12

53:51.0

17:22/M

737

Kathy Sosa Pacheco CA

578

49

45 F 45-49

54:02.0

17:26/M

738

Lisa Rodriguez Pleasant Hill CA

624

48

46 F 45-49

54:03.0

17:26/M

739

Judy Oliveira San Ramon CA

1117

40

54 F 40-44

54:05.0

17:27/M

740

Renee Martin Fairfield CA

171

37

54 F 35-39

54:07.0

17:27/M

741

Megan Smith Castro Valley CA

2886

10

22 F 9-12

54:10.0

17:28/M

742

Melanie Balaban San Ramon CA

351

8

7 F 6- 8

54:13.0

17:29/M

743

Andy Salmon Livermore CA

1623

46

52 M 45-49

54:20.0

17:32/M

744

Suzanne Salmon Livermore CA

960

37

55 F 35-39

54:22.0

17:32/M

745

Kimberly Chamberlain El Sobrante CA

952

37

56 F 35-39

54:25.0

17:33/M

746

Sarah Chamberlain El Sobrante CA

955

11

23 F 9-12

54:27.0

17:34/M

747

Mia Strong Moraga CA

676

4

5 F 1- 5

54:28.0

17:34/M

748

Linda Robles Livermore CA

527

40

55 F 40-44

54:28.0

17:34/M

749

Sara Erly Richmond CA

1504

25

32 F 25-29

54:29.0

17:35/M

750

Eric Strong Moraga CA

677

35

37 M 35-39

54:29.0

17:35/M

751

John Mooney Antioch CA

114

45

53 M 45-49

54:30.0

17:35/M

752

Nicholas Mooney Antioch CA

126

8

14 M 6- 8

54:33.0

17:36/M

753

Lisa Williams Dublin CA

600

31

37 F 30-34

54:34.0

17:36/M

754

Michael McFarland Danville CA

698

18

8 M 16-18

54:34.0

17:36/M

755

Jennifer Gijbels San Ramon CA

1006

31

38 F 30-34

54:35.0

17:36/M

756

Richelle Wetzel Danville CA

1127

34

39 F 30-34

54:36.0

17:37/M

757

Danny Williams Dublin CA

599

34

20 M 30-34

54:37.0

17:37/M

758

Michelle Stewart Scotts Valley CA

2745

32

40 F 30-34

54:38.0

17:37/M

759

Patricia Crilly Millbrae CA

875

56

21 F 55-59

54:39.0

17:38/M

760

Gail Williams San Lorenzo CA

1128

55

22 F 55-59

54:41.0

17:38/M

761

Divina Santiago Newark CA

724

38

57 F 35-39

54:41.0

17:38/M

762

Caroline Reed Danville CA

2731

43

56 F 40-44

54:41.0

17:38/M

763

Doug Weirenga

2625

63

17 M 60-64

54:43.0

17:39/M

764

James Fair El Cerrito CA

679

33

21 M 30-34

54:46.0

17:40/M

765

Heather Price El Cerrito CA

678

32

41 F 30-34

54:47.0

17:40/M

766

Ines Lopez Pittsburg CA

1711

52

31 F 50-54

54:59.0

17:44/M

767

Kathy Ornelas Livermore CA

536

52

32 F 50-54

55:01.0

17:45/M

768

Jan Isern San Ramon CA

1096

46

47 F 45-49

55:08.0

17:47/M

769

Tami Olsen Danville CA

619

48

48 F 45-49

55:08.0

17:47/M

770

Matthew Duffield Danville CA

1145

11

24 M 9-12

55:09.0

17:47/M

771

Bob Welsh Danville CA

601

36

38 M 35-39

55:10.0

17:48/M

772

Molly Welsh Danville CA

602

34

42 F 30-34

55:31.0

17:55/M

773

Heather James

2627

9

24 F 9-12

55:33.0

17:55/M

774

Samantha Duffield Danville CA

1283

9

25 F 9-12

55:38.0

17:57/M

775

Diana James

2628

43

57 F 40-44

55:39.0

17:57/M

776

Marykay Mooney Antioch CA

115

36

58 F 35-39

55:40.0

17:57/M

777

Kaili Kuo Oakland CA

2247

11

26 F 9-12

55:51.0

18:01/M

778

Marianna Deadrick Livermore CA

1526

67

5 F 65-69

56:01.0

18:04/M

779

Anita Kuntz Livermore CA

1527

61

21 F 60-64

56:04.0

18:05/M

780

Joseafonso Portillo Pittsburg CA

1710

42

51 M 40-44

56:45.0

18:18/M

781

Jerry Ornelas Livermore CA

534

61

18 M 60-64

56:47.0

18:19/M

782

Kelly Ogara Livermore CA

2125

23

22 F 19-24

56:48.0

18:19/M

783

Heather Kinney Dixon CA

495

30

43 F 30-34

56:51.0

18:20/M

784

Michael Hughes Alamo CA

862

58

24 M 55-59

56:51.0

18:20/M

785

Rebeca Garcia-Valdez

2723

47

49 F 45-49

56:51.0

18:20/M

786

Evangelina Mieto

2729

48

50 F 45-49

56:52.0

18:21/M

787

Lucila Gonzalez Concord CA

2728

37

59 F 35-39

56:52.0

18:21/M

788

Shawn Romeo Concord CA

956

34

44 F 30-34

56:52.0

18:21/M

789

Silvia Balderrama

2721

43

58 F 40-44

56:56.0

18:22/M

790

Diane Griffin

2631

40

59 F 40-44

57:00.0

18:23/M

791

Teri Winkley Elk Grove CA

591

33

45 F 30-34

57:01.0

18:24/M

792

Mary Gutierrez Elk Grove CA

593

61

22 F 60-64

57:02.0

18:24/M

793

Karen Vincenzi Concord CA

961

53

33 F 50-54

57:02.0

18:24/M

794

Lu Kovalick

2861

49

54 M 45-49

57:04.0

18:25/M

795

Max Gigliotti Danville CA

1255

12

25 M 9-12

57:07.0

18:25/M

796

Mason Lacey Danville CA

3132

2

6 F 1- 5

57:11.0

18:27/M

797

Evan Laley Danville CA

3133

4

4 M 1- 5

57:12.0

18:27/M

798

Cameron Lacey Danville CA

2622

7

8 F 6- 8

57:13.0

18:27/M

799

James Lacey Danville CA

2623

37

39 M 35-39

57:14.0

18:28/M

800

Kelsey Duffield Danville CA

1143

12

27 F 9-12

57:21.0

18:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

801

Shaw Lacey Danville CA

2624

35

60 F 35-39

57:23.0

18:31/M

802

Michael Duffield Danville CA

58

35

40 M 35-39

57:23.0

18:31/M

803

Edward Re San Francisco CA

407

33

22 M 30-34

57:25.0

18:31/M

804

Adam Shan Danville CA

2245

9

26 M 9-12

57:31.0

18:33/M

805

Patty Denes Concord CA

1498

48

51 F 45-49

57:39.0

18:36/M

806

John Flanaghn

2843

72

11 M 70-74

57:39.0

18:36/M

807

James Marriott Pittsburg CA

401

38

41 M 35-39

57:40.0

18:36/M

808

Morgen Sechler Antioch CA

1139

12

28 F 9-12

57:41.0

18:36/M

809

Carrie Sechler Antioch CA

1140

34

46 F 30-34

57:42.0

18:37/M

810

Jon Mahler Danville CA

193

60

19 M 60-64

57:43.0

18:37/M

811

Angel Chen Danville CA

190

40

60 F 40-44

57:44.0

18:37/M

812

Benjamin Shaw Danville CA

2243

11

27 M 9-12

57:47.0

18:38/M

813

Luisa Willnecker San Ramon CA

751

43

61 F 40-44

57:53.0

18:40/M

814

Chris Carter Pleasanton CA

513

31

23 M 30-34

58:06.0

18:45/M

815

Elgen Castellucio

1707

60

23 F 60-64

58:08.0

18:45/M

816

Joann Bruno San Ramon CA

2717

66

6 F 65-69

58:09.0

18:45/M

817

Barbara Monroe Danville CA

1611

65

7 F 65-69

58:09.0

18:45/M

818

Katie Carter Pleasanton CA

512

31

47 F 30-34

58:12.0

18:46/M

819

Abbie Bly

2848

1

7 F 1- 5

58:13.0

18:47/M

820

Alex Biy

2849

31

24 M 30-34

58:13.0

18:47/M

821

Sarah Lickiss Danville CA

887

30

48 F 30-34

58:15.0

18:47/M

822

Mike Lickiss Danville CA

886

30

25 M 30-34

58:15.0

18:47/M

823

Jennifer Orvik San Jose CA

608

34

49 F 30-34

58:15.0

18:47/M

824

Matt Sporleder Lafayette CA

860

32

26 M 30-34

58:16.0

18:48/M

825

Katie Sporleder Lafayette CA

861

32

50 F 30-34

58:17.0

18:48/M

826

Megan Cable Danville CA

965

12

29 F 9-12

58:17.0

18:48/M

827

Dean Smith Lafayette CA

2114

42

52 M 40-44

58:19.0

18:49/M

828

Lynne Call Danville CA

572

61

24 F 60-64

58:21.0

18:49/M

829

Martha Brown Concord CA

2235

58

23 F 55-59

58:22.0

18:50/M

830

Marti Brown Concord CA

911

58

24 F 55-59

58:23.0

18:50/M

831

Emma Smith Lafayette CA

3184

5

8 F 1- 5

58:24.0

18:50/M

832

Charemon Cooks Oakland CA

1520

35

61 F 35-39

58:25.0

18:51/M

833

Joann Siebe Walnut Creek CA

2115

60

25 F 60-64

58:26.0

18:51/M

834

Lexi Ravarino Concord CA

913

32

51 F 30-34

58:29.0

18:52/M

835

Michelle Duffield

2867

35

62 F 35-39

58:32.0

18:53/M

836

Tami Mandeville San Ramon CA

625

41

62 F 40-44

58:36.0

18:54/M

837

Linda Nichols Pacific Grove CA

1624

51

34 F 50-54

58:36.0

18:54/M

838

Melanie Scranton Alamo CA

2234

33

52 F 30-34

58:36.0

18:54/M

839

Aubrey Duffield Alamo CA

3075

3

9 F 1- 5

58:41.0

18:56/M

840

Deb Wolf Livermore CA

612

39

63 F 35-39

59:31.0

19:12/M

841

Chris Mandeville San Ramon CA

626

41

53 M 40-44

59:31.0

19:12/M

842

Marie Lovric San Francisco CA

19

38

64 F 35-39

59:32.0

19:12/M

843

Karen Simon

1652

41

63 F 40-44

59:38.0

19:14/M

844

Leslie McQuaid Danville CA

684

39

65 F 35-39

59:41.0

19:15/M

845

Lindsay Schwass Modesto CA

1090

8

9 F 6- 8

59:44.0

19:16/M

846

Michelle Duffield Alamo CA

1228

36

66 F 35-39

59:49.0

19:18/M

847

Michelle Seals Danville CA

2202

10

30 F 9-12

59:58.0

19:21/M

848

Gloria Boyle Pleasanton CA

2230

70

2 F 70-74

1:00:05.0

19:23/M

849

Misti McQuaid Danville CA

683

34

53 F 30-34

1:00:12.0

19:25/M

850

Rodelinda Maltimez Pittsburg CA

1709

54

35 F 50-54

1:00:13.0

19:25/M

851

A Hosler Danville CA

680

32

27 M 30-34

1:00:17.0

19:27/M

852

Felicia Hillberg Concord CA

1251

45

52 F 45-49

1:00:18.0

19:27/M

853

Maria Olague Antioch CA

2724

46

53 F 45-49

1:01:02.0

19:41/M

854

Krista Hosler Danville CA

681

30

54 F 30-34

1:01:18.0

19:46/M

855

Katherine Baehr Oakland CA

13

27

33 F 25-29

1:01:18.0

19:46/M

856

Jenny Avon Palo Alto CA

12

23

23 F 19-24

1:01:35.0

19:52/M

857

Mary Mino Martinez CA

441

45

54 F 45-49

1:01:37.0

19:53/M

858

Tom Hall Danville CA

521

71

12 M 70-74

1:01:37.0

19:53/M

859

Linda Mino Hall Danville CA

524

55

25 F 55-59

1:01:38.0

19:53/M

860

Greg Duran Danville CA

811

26

16 M 25-29

1:02:12.0

20:04/M

861

Deb Der Danville CA

810

26

34 F 25-29

1:02:13.0

20:04/M

862

Tana Silvera Cordelia CA

1617

35

67 F 35-39

1:02:34.0

20:11/M

863

Natalie Silvera Pleasant Hill CA

3112

5

10 F 1- 5

1:02:35.0

20:11/M

864

James McKnight Danville CA

249

63

20 M 60-64

1:02:47.0

20:15/M

865

Ron Silvera Pleasant Hill CA

1618

39

42 M 35-39

1:04:22.0

20:46/M

866

Rosa Moran Berkeley CA

1165

39

68 F 35-39

1:04:22.0

20:46/M

867

Patty Pomper Berkeley CA

1167

39

69 F 35-39

1:04:22.0

20:46/M

868

Lisa Ivancich Berkeley CA

1164

39

70 F 35-39

1:04:27.0

20:47/M

869

Karen Carranza San Ramon CA

737

34

55 F 30-34

1:04:40.0

20:52/M

870

Vicki Hughes Alamo CA

863

55

26 F 55-59

1:04:40.0

20:52/M

871

Mark Jules San Mateo CA

617

45

55 M 45-49

1:05:33.0

21:09/M

872

John Kuo Oakland CA

2246

41

54 M 40-44

1:06:14.0

21:22/M

873

Heida Shaw Danville CA

2242

39

71 F 35-39

1:06:14.0

21:22/M

874

Rachael Suczek Oakland CA

2244

38

72 F 35-39

1:06:15.0

21:22/M

875

Laurie Ruggizro Walnut Creek CA

2228

31

56 F 30-34

1:06:19.0

21:24/M

876

Janet Schoenemann Hayward CA

868

57

27 F 55-59

1:11:51.0

23:11/M

877

Louise Noriega

1658

63

26 F 60-64

1:11:52.0

23:11/M

878

Nancy Regas San Lorenzo CA

877

54

36 F 50-54

1:11:54.0

23:12/M

879

Rosalyn Simon Pleasanton CA

2135

45

55 F 45-49

1:17:07.0

24:53/M

880

Susan James Danville CA

160

60

27 F 60-64

1:18:06.0

25:12/M

881

Michael James Danville CA

161

58

25 M 55-59

1:18:13.0

25:14/M

882

Juanita Padilla Danville CA

162

52

37 F 50-54

1:18:15.0

25:15/M