Deuces Wild Triathlon

Olympic ALL Individuals

June 03, 2006


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Craig Howie

30

10

22:56.4

24:24/M

1:40.8

1

59:43.0

25.1MPH

0:53.9

1

39:49.8

6:25/M

2:05:04.0

2

Thomas Taylor

31

8

22:15.0

23:40/M

1:24.3

4

1:04:17.5

23.3MPH

0:39.1

4

38:05.9

6:08/M

2:06:41.8

3

Ben Travis

35

5

21:41.9

23:04/M

1:51.0

2

1:02:23.7

24.0MPH

1:12.6

2

41:22.6

6:40/M

2:08:31.8

4

Michael Ingardia

36

2

19:46.6

21:02/M

1:18.9

5

1:04:34.7

23.2MPH

1:02.4

5

42:44.4

6:53/M

2:09:27.0

5

Andrew Holton

39

23

26:03.3

27:43/M

1:25.3

6

1:05:37.6

22.8MPH

0:57.5

6

41:02.2

6:36/M

2:15:06.1

6

Mark Mattern

38

15

24:49.9

26:24/M

1:29.6

17

1:07:35.8

22.2MPH

0:53.4

17

42:32.7

6:51/M

2:17:21.4

7

Daniel Geiszler

32

7

21:47.9

23:10/M

2:44.9

29

1:10:42.2

21.2MPH

1:19.1

29

41:11.5

6:38/M

2:17:45.7

8

Caroline Walden

31

4

21:35.7

22:58/M

2:00.1

11

1:06:28.5

22.5MPH

1:04.5

11

47:05.2

7:35/M

2:18:14.0

9

Paul Brinkmann

47

9

22:55.2

24:23/M

1:53.2

20

1:07:48.9

22.1MPH

1:01.6

20

45:57.7

7:24/M

2:19:36.8

10

James Orlett

32

38

27:43.9

29:29/M

1:40.9

9

1:05:59.9

22.7MPH

1:03.1

9

43:28.9

7:00/M

2:19:56.8

11

Aubrey Curtis

28

26

26:25.1

28:06/M

1:30.1

15

1:07:07.3

22.3MPH

0:52.4

15

44:50.5

7:13/M

2:20:45.5

12

Claudio Bokamper

34

19

25:18.8

26:55/M

1:21.0

25

1:09:29.9

21.6MPH

1:11.8

25

44:23.5

7:09/M

2:21:45.1

13

Eric Rehbein

28

25

26:25.0

28:06/M

1:52.0

8

1:05:48.4

22.8MPH

1:04.5

8

46:41.1

7:31/M

2:21:51.1

14

Paul Bakerman

49

35

27:27.3

29:12/M

2:11.7

13

1:06:34.5

22.5MPH

1:13.3

13

44:25.4

7:09/M

2:21:52.3

15

Andy Krebs

31

34

27:26.1

29:11/M

2:26.2

10

1:06:20.1

22.6MPH

1:12.8

10

46:17.0

7:27/M

2:23:42.3

16

Lincoln Murdoch

49

22

25:52.6

27:31/M

2:20.7

18

1:07:38.2

22.1MPH

1:14.0

18

48:05.4

7:45/M

2:25:11.0

17

Philip Rein

35

13

24:08.8

25:40/M

1:25.5

22

1:09:03.9

21.7MPH

0:51.4

22

49:49.6

8:01/M

2:25:19.3

18

Dean Sprague

43

21

25:47.9

27:26/M

1:56.1

35

1:11:46.2

20.9MPH

0:51.0

35

45:02.7

7:15/M

2:25:24.0

19

Tony Chan

52

14

24:27.3

26:01/M

2:13.1

12

1:06:28.7

22.5MPH

0:58.1

12

52:20.6

8:26/M

2:26:27.9

20

David Montoya

37

37

27:41.2

29:27/M

2:11.7

24

1:09:24.8

21.6MPH

1:26.8

24

46:24.1

7:28/M

2:27:08.7

21

Jirka Chaloupka

48

74

30:46.0

32:44/M

2:09.6

19

1:07:47.0

22.1MPH

1:09.0

19

45:52.5

7:23/M

2:27:44.1

22

Viviana Chavarria

23

12

23:47.9

25:18/M

1:41.2

56

1:15:14.7

19.9MPH

1:09.6

56

46:06.7

7:25/M

2:28:00.3

23

Gary Conlon

45

28

26:43.9

28:25/M

2:05.3

37

1:11:56.6

20.8MPH

1:17.6

37

46:23.8

7:28/M

2:28:27.4

24

Christopher Green

23

20

25:20.6

26:57/M

2:17.2

48

1:13:50.6

20.3MPH

1:20.0

48

46:47.3

7:32/M

2:29:35.8

25

Thad Kirkendoll

39

31

27:11.7

28:55/M

2:05.4

28

1:10:12.6

21.3MPH

1:05.1

28

49:28.0

7:58/M

2:30:02.9

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Scott Perrine

38

50

29:30.5

31:23/M

1:28.0

21

1:08:26.9

21.9MPH

1:10.1

21

50:10.9

8:05/M

2:30:46.6

27

Steve Kortenkamp

38

60

30:09.6

32:04/M

3:29.8

23

1:09:19.4

21.6MPH

1:50.3

23

46:11.3

7:26/M

2:31:00.4

28

Amy Wood

32

17

25:01.2

26:37/M

2:17.3

45

1:13:23.3

20.4MPH

1:30.4

45

49:05.1

7:54/M

2:31:17.4

29

Douglas Brasher

32

48

28:54.2

30:45/M

2:30.0

3

1:04:03.1

23.4MPH

2:20.9

3

53:49.9

8:40/M

2:31:38.1

30

Kurt Dickson

39

1

18:56.8

20:09/M

2:28.9

32

1:11:36.6

20.9MPH

1:56.4

32

56:54.8

9:10/M

2:31:53.5

31

Curt Zacharias

52

18

25:16.6

26:53/M

2:11.0

41

1:12:49.5

20.6MPH

1:32.5

41

50:17.9

8:06/M

2:32:07.7

32

Jeff Orr

37

56

29:50.1

31:44/M

2:19.5

14

1:06:40.0

22.5MPH

1:23.5

14

52:00.8

8:22/M

2:32:14.0

33

William Holden

41

51

29:35.4

31:28/M

2:17.4

7

1:05:38.4

22.8MPH

1:46.8

7

53:00.5

8:32/M

2:32:18.6

34

Bruce Griffen

54

36

27:36.3

29:22/M

2:56.6

31

1:11:34.9

20.9MPH

1:39.4

31

48:52.0

7:52/M

2:32:39.3

35

Michael Goodman

32

24

26:09.3

27:49/M

2:18.4

36

1:11:48.1

20.9MPH

1:14.0

36

51:11.9

8:15/M

2:32:41.8

36

Todd Delabio

36

54

29:48.3

31:42/M

2:14.0

39

1:12:23.2

20.7MPH

1:31.4

39

46:53.9

7:33/M

2:32:51.0

37

Jennifer Teerlink

27

6

21:46.1

23:09/M

1:55.8

49

1:14:01.5

20.2MPH

1:14.1

49

54:10.5

8:43/M

2:33:08.0

38

James Davison

27

3

20:36.1

21:55/M

2:09.0

62

1:16:40.5

19.5MPH

1:06.1

62

52:54.9

8:31/M

2:33:26.6

39

Brian Kochert

40

16

24:59.9

26:35/M

2:13.7

26

1:09:32.7

21.5MPH

0:59.7

26

56:04.9

9:02/M

2:33:51.0

40

Jason Ford

33

86

31:27.3

33:27/M

3:06.6

33

1:11:37.4

20.9MPH

1:51.0

33

46:12.9

7:26/M

2:34:15.3

41

Brian Gumkowski

33

53

29:43.9

31:37/M

2:08.2

34

1:11:37.7

20.9MPH

1:00.8

34

50:26.8

8:07/M

2:34:57.5

42

Bill Blankenship

56

107

32:58.6

35:04/M

2:50.2

30

1:10:44.0

21.2MPH

1:59.6

30

46:41.5

7:31/M

2:35:14.0

43

Steve Hanson

41

85

31:26.3

33:26/M

3:09.3

27

1:09:53.7

21.4MPH

1:58.9

27

50:00.1

8:03/M

2:36:28.5

44

Christopher Chesher

30

41

28:12.6

30:00/M

3:48.1

38

1:12:06.2

20.8MPH

2:36.0

38

53:23.1

8:36/M

2:40:06.2

45

Kim Huxman

36

11

23:32.8

25:02/M

2:14.0

66

1:18:58.9

19.0MPH

1:40.4

66

54:18.6

8:45/M

2:40:44.8

46

David Brooks

37

55

29:49.3

31:43/M

2:25.4

50

1:14:06.5

20.2MPH

1:12.5

50

53:19.0

8:35/M

2:40:52.8

47

Mike Bustos

31

43

28:24.2

30:13/M

1:58.3

65

1:17:56.2

19.2MPH

1:18.3

65

51:39.5

8:19/M

2:41:16.6

48

Kevin Flynn

41

87

31:33.2

33:34/M

2:17.0

42

1:13:01.5

20.5MPH

2:13.2

42

52:20.9

8:26/M

2:41:25.9

49

Andreas Boettcher

36

 

 

 

27:47.5

16

1:07:34.5

22.2MPH

1:20.8

16

1:04:49.6

10:26/M

2:41:32.4

50

Matt Perini

44

27

26:38.0

28:20/M

2:23.2

40

1:12:35.1

20.6MPH

1:42.7

40

1:00:01.3

9:40/M

2:43:20.4

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

John Sellinger Jr

30

29

26:51.5

28:34/M

2:06.0

44

1:13:17.3

20.4MPH

1:23.5

44

59:48.9

9:38/M

2:43:27.2

52

Paul Robb

48

58

30:00.3

31:55/M

2:48.9

61

1:16:23.5

19.6MPH

1:47.4

61

54:03.3

8:42/M

2:45:03.6

53

Tim Grenemyer

46

126

36:37.2

38:57/M

2:38.1

46

1:13:32.9

20.4MPH

1:37.8

46

51:04.7

8:13/M

2:45:30.8

54

Ted Pierce

64

61

30:13.1

32:09/M

2:28.1

47

1:13:45.6

20.3MPH

1:38.0

47

58:44.7

9:27/M

2:46:49.6

55

Lawrence Lee

37

84

31:23.3

33:23/M

3:28.4

55

1:15:09.8

19.9MPH

1:45.5

55

55:43.1

8:58/M

2:47:30.2

56

Mehdi Eliassi

46

59

30:08.4

32:03/M

3:15.7

80

1:20:31.8

18.6MPH

2:03.5

80

51:49.2

8:21/M

2:47:48.7

57

Jane Pilger

31

49

29:11.7

31:03/M

2:33.1

58

1:15:34.5

19.8MPH

1:34.4

58

59:25.8

9:34/M

2:48:19.5

58

John Neale

55

45

28:39.4

30:29/M

3:17.0

67

1:19:19.7

18.9MPH

2:03.0

67

56:21.1

9:04/M

2:49:40.3

59

Mike Flangian

49

81

31:12.9

33:11/M

2:22.9

87

1:22:29.8

18.2MPH

1:41.5

87

52:01.1

8:23/M

2:49:48.3

60

Megan Fallon

29

121

35:39.0

37:56/M

2:37.9

70

1:19:21.3

18.9MPH

1:13.0

70

51:13.1

8:15/M

2:50:04.4

61

Roger Williams

31

97

31:58.7

34:00/M

2:24.9

51

1:14:07.6

20.2MPH

2:17.1

51

59:33.3

9:35/M

2:50:21.7

62

Shannon Potter

36

47

28:48.9

30:38/M

2:23.7

43

1:13:09.0

20.5MPH

2:03.1

43

1:04:25.5

10:22/M

2:50:50.3

63

Andrew Lebovitz

25

83

31:18.6

33:18/M

3:50.7

63

1:17:05.1

19.4MPH

1:31.9

63

57:09.7

9:12/M

2:50:56.1

64

Arabel Hill

52

79

31:06.3

33:05/M

3:39.5

52

1:14:24.4

20.1MPH

2:14.7

52

1:00:21.9

9:43/M

2:51:46.9

65

Dan Schur

23

128

36:46.3

39:07/M

3:11.2

60

1:16:12.9

19.7MPH

1:43.7

60

53:57.7

8:41/M

2:51:51.8

66

Sarah Horst

24

124

36:09.2

38:27/M

2:17.1

71

1:19:28.0

18.8MPH

1:13.3

71

52:55.1

8:31/M

2:52:02.8

67

Forrest Noelck

17

46

28:47.6

30:37/M

3:28.0

93

1:22:57.3

18.1MPH

1:10.1

93

56:15.8

9:03/M

2:52:38.9

68

Shelley Daniell

33

32

27:20.9

29:05/M

2:56.9

89

1:22:37.2

18.1MPH

3:00.9

89

56:46.1

9:08/M

2:52:42.0

69

Wendy Goldberg

31

44

28:35.5

30:24/M

2:54.9

83

1:20:52.7

18.5MPH

1:36.2

83

59:50.1

9:38/M

2:53:49.5

70

Paula Orzel-Burr

44

75

30:47.9

32:45/M

3:24.3

74

1:19:50.0

18.8MPH

2:10.3

74

58:08.9

9:22/M

2:54:21.5

71

Blaine Mathews

45

88

31:33.6

33:34/M

3:24.3

59

1:16:05.7

19.7MPH

2:36.9

59

1:00:44.9

9:47/M

2:54:25.4

72

Kaeli Caldwell

24

73

30:45.2

32:43/M

3:35.4

96

1:23:14.4

18.0MPH

2:32.3

96

54:40.6

8:48/M

2:54:48.0

73

Luis Flamand

31

66

30:20.5

32:16/M

3:05.4

73

1:19:40.4

18.8MPH

1:23.3

73

1:01:08.0

9:51/M

2:55:37.7

74

Loren Tomasi

33

91

31:45.3

33:47/M

2:45.9

81

1:20:34.5

18.6MPH

1:48.5

81

59:47.5

9:38/M

2:56:41.7

75

Jeremy Matkin

30

70

30:31.6

32:28/M

2:41.5

 

 

 

1:30:04.7

53:31.6

8:37/M

2:56:49.5

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Patrick Drassler

26

82

31:16.6

33:16/M

2:59.1

91

1:22:52.2

18.1MPH

2:10.0

91

57:40.1

9:17/M

2:56:58.0

77

Andrew Werner

31

76

30:50.1

32:48/M

2:43.1

53

1:15:04.8

20.0MPH

1:32.7

53

1:06:52.4

10:46/M

2:57:03.2

78

Susan Shafer

55

65

30:19.6

32:15/M

3:15.1

78

1:20:26.3

18.6MPH

2:19.6

78

1:01:38.0

9:55/M

2:57:58.6

79

Cindy Neely

47

98

32:04.9

34:07/M

2:37.2

90

1:22:47.0

18.1MPH

1:37.9

90

59:10.3

9:32/M

2:58:17.5

80

Robert Underwood

57

78

31:05.0

33:04/M

2:52.4

97

1:23:44.8

17.9MPH

2:02.3

97

59:08.4

9:31/M

2:58:53.1

81

Kevin Nielsen

52

102

32:26.1

34:30/M

2:31.0

98

1:23:47.8

17.9MPH

1:26.2

98

59:08.9

9:31/M

2:59:20.2

82

Fiona Wilkie

43

33

27:24.0

29:09/M

2:08.0

102

1:25:18.0

17.6MPH

1:24.2

102

1:03:24.3

10:13/M

2:59:38.6

83

James Oakleaf

37

104

32:37.2

34:42/M

3:41.6

117

1:28:02.5

17.0MPH

1:50.4

117

54:02.1

8:42/M

3:00:13.9

84

Cathy Pfeifer

44

101

32:19.8

34:23/M

2:39.6

94

1:22:58.1

18.1MPH

1:41.2

94

1:00:43.7

9:47/M

3:00:22.6

85

Jay Youngdahl

54

103

32:33.3

34:38/M

2:40.0

92

1:22:53.7

18.1MPH

1:42.6

92

1:01:09.1

9:51/M

3:00:58.7

86

Kevin Reid

36

120

35:13.6

37:28/M

3:14.4

79

1:20:28.4

18.6MPH

2:02.4

79

1:00:27.4

9:44/M

3:01:26.3

87

Joe Pintor

52

90

31:44.6

33:46/M

2:40.9

103

1:25:21.6

17.5MPH

1:38.5

103

1:01:08.3

9:51/M

3:02:34.0

88

Lisa Salgado

44

131

37:16.9

39:39/M

4:08.7

110

1:26:08.3

17.4MPH

3:03.5

110

52:31.3

8:27/M

3:03:08.8

89

Chad Miller

24

95

31:54.3

33:56/M

2:22.7

122

1:29:13.0

16.8MPH

1:27.5

122

58:29.4

9:25/M

3:03:27.0

90

Kenneth Lewis

62

71

30:41.9

32:39/M

3:05.5

68

1:19:19.9

18.9MPH

2:29.8

68

1:07:51.1

10:56/M

3:03:28.3

91

Ted Gray

61

94

31:53.0

33:55/M

4:36.2

77

1:20:23.9

18.6MPH

3:16.1

77

1:03:37.2

10:15/M

3:03:46.5

92

Alan Abeyta

42

105

32:47.7

34:53/M

3:03.0

69

1:19:20.2

18.9MPH

1:34.2

69

1:07:33.1

10:53/M

3:04:18.3

93

Angie Bastl

35

115

34:19.5

36:30/M

2:49.3

108

1:25:51.7

17.4MPH

2:11.0

108

59:18.4

9:33/M

3:04:30.0

94

Randy Ohlinger

40

132

37:23.5

39:46/M

4:21.6

75

1:20:07.5

18.7MPH

3:36.8

75

59:28.9

9:35/M

3:04:58.4

95

Kris McNally

38

123

35:57.5

38:15/M

2:33.3

76

1:20:15.7

18.7MPH

2:36.5

76

1:03:52.6

10:17/M

3:05:15.7

96

Brandon Towle

22

64

30:18.5

32:14/M

2:13.4

104

1:25:26.9

17.5MPH

3:28.5

104

1:04:09.9

10:20/M

3:05:37.3

97

Jason Kujanson

34

136

37:41.4

40:05/M

3:25.8

84

1:21:02.8

18.5MPH

2:14.2

84

1:02:03.0

10:00/M

3:06:27.3

98

Lisa Osinga

34

96

31:57.9

33:59/M

2:27.7

114

1:27:19.6

17.2MPH

1:55.7

114

1:03:14.8

10:11/M

3:06:55.8

99

John Vise

44

30

27:03.0

28:47/M

3:05.7

99

1:24:03.8

17.8MPH

2:45.5

99

1:10:13.5

11:18/M

3:07:11.7

100

Pete Scholten

52

137

38:35.0

41:03/M

2:56.1

57

1:15:31.1

19.8MPH

2:05.0

57

1:09:07.1

11:08/M

3:08:14.4

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Michael Delabio

40

143

39:23.7

41:54/M

3:54.4

72

1:19:36.4

18.8MPH

2:19.3

72

1:03:07.7

10:10/M

3:08:21.6

102

Larry Johnson

56

140

39:06.3

41:36/M

3:06.9

64

1:17:51.7

19.2MPH

1:52.8

64

1:07:02.3

10:48/M

3:09:00.1

103

Bryan Kemp

32

67

30:20.8

32:16/M

3:34.4

100

1:24:21.1

17.8MPH

1:15.5

100

1:09:32.7

11:12/M

3:09:04.6

104

Jared Moore

23

111

33:33.5

35:41/M

3:46.3

54

1:15:09.7

19.9MPH

1:45.4

54

1:16:21.6

12:18/M

3:10:36.6

105

Christina Olivetti

34

117

34:42.7

36:55/M

4:09.4

120

1:28:16.3

17.0MPH

1:53.6

120

1:01:52.7

9:58/M

3:10:54.8

106

Marie-Claire Strang

36

99

32:09.3

34:12/M

3:26.9

123

1:29:26.6

16.7MPH

2:52.2

123

1:03:04.4

10:09/M

3:10:59.5

107

Tim Fransen

36

119

35:06.8

37:20/M

2:57.5

95

1:23:00.9

18.0MPH

1:32.5

95

1:09:00.2

11:07/M

3:11:38.1

108

Jessica Clark

27

40

27:59.0

29:46/M

2:40.7

85

1:22:02.5

18.3MPH

1:58.7

85

1:17:14.5

12:26/M

3:11:55.5

109

Judy Gillies

58

42

28:16.0

30:04/M

2:49.8

129

1:30:35.5

16.5MPH

2:38.1

129

1:07:52.6

10:56/M

3:12:12.1

110

Andrea Raby

36

142

39:21.7

41:52/M

3:45.8

109

1:26:05.6

17.4MPH

2:03.6

109

1:01:20.8

9:53/M

3:12:37.6

111

Seth Nichols

29

125

36:14.0

38:33/M

5:09.1

132

1:32:05.3

16.3MPH

2:37.3

132

57:10.1

9:12/M

3:13:15.9

112

Melanie Zeese

28

62

30:13.9

32:09/M

2:28.3

119

1:28:13.0

17.0MPH

1:44.1

119

1:11:43.6

11:33/M

3:14:22.9

113

Dan Barton

51

146

40:53.8

43:30/M

6:07.1

111

1:26:25.3

17.3MPH

4:03.2

111

57:49.4

9:19/M

3:15:19.0

114

Lisa Zeschke

37

93

31:52.9

33:54/M

5:19.4

128

1:30:27.6

16.6MPH

3:07.0

128

1:04:47.5

10:26/M

3:15:34.5

115

Michael Melaragni

33

112

33:36.7

35:45/M

4:41.5

112

1:26:27.4

17.3MPH

2:38.1

112

1:08:52.4

11:05/M

3:16:16.1

116

Kim Brown

38

108

33:00.8

35:06/M

4:10.4

138

1:34:20.4

15.9MPH

2:12.6

138

1:03:31.6

10:14/M

3:17:15.9

117

Amanda Chavez

21

127

36:42.8

39:03/M

2:21.1

141

1:34:35.3

15.8MPH

1:15.2

141

1:04:59.8

10:28/M

3:19:54.4

118

Jennifer Jost

27

144

39:48.4

42:20/M

5:57.5

86

1:22:10.9

18.2MPH

3:17.0

86

1:09:08.8

11:08/M

3:20:22.7

119

Peter Hawley

17

57

29:50.7

31:44/M

2:55.2

134

1:33:22.5

16.0MPH

1:18.6

134

1:13:12.2

11:47/M

3:20:39.4

120

Kristin Hoene

36

106

32:50.1

34:56/M

3:50.9

140

1:34:25.5

15.9MPH

2:33.9

140

1:07:19.3

10:50/M

3:20:59.9

121

John Kosobud

34

150

41:58.3

44:39/M

3:19.3

82

1:20:47.6

18.5MPH

2:06.4

82

1:13:26.1

11:50/M

3:21:37.8

122

Shawn Wagner

33

113

34:11.4

36:22/M

4:39.1

101

1:24:59.5

17.6MPH

3:20.4

101

1:15:15.8

12:07/M

3:22:26.3

123

Bizzy Orr

36

80

31:07.8

33:06/M

2:42.6

152

1:38:42.8

15.2MPH

1:29.3

152

1:08:33.0

11:02/M

3:22:35.6

124

Alex Oden

18

77

30:50.8

32:48/M

3:41.9

126

1:29:40.0

16.7MPH

3:11.9

126

1:15:26.6

12:09/M

3:22:51.3

125

Clarence Johnson

60

100

32:18.0

34:22/M

4:56.2

115

1:27:36.1

17.1MPH

2:35.8

115

1:15:53.9

12:13/M

3:23:20.2

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Jim Hardina

42

139

38:53.4

41:22/M

3:26.0

130

1:30:42.6

16.5MPH

2:28.7

130

1:08:39.8

11:03/M

3:24:10.5

127

Christine Glidden

55

133

37:23.5

39:46/M

4:42.2

113

1:26:44.8

17.3MPH

3:07.5

113

1:12:24.0

11:40/M

3:24:22.0

128

Marc Brabant

44

118

34:43.6

36:56/M

6:18.0

116

1:27:45.2

17.1MPH

4:29.0

116

1:11:29.9

11:31/M

3:24:45.8

129

Benjamin Feingold

23

148

41:07.1

43:44/M

6:10.4

118

1:28:07.7

17.0MPH

2:51.2

118

1:06:40.4

10:44/M

3:24:56.9

130

Linda Lindberg

47

122

35:54.4

38:11/M

3:40.0

124

1:29:31.3

16.7MPH

2:31.4

124

1:13:45.0

11:53/M

3:25:22.1

131

Dana Jolly

50

69

30:29.8

32:26/M

3:00.4

142

1:34:45.5

15.8MPH

2:46.2

142

1:14:54.1

12:04/M

3:25:56.2

132

Heather Donnel

30

92

31:50.7

33:52/M

3:41.6

136

1:33:50.4

16.0MPH

4:11.7

136

1:12:32.0

11:41/M

3:26:06.5

133

Erin Petersen

26

109

33:13.5

35:20/M

3:41.7

147

1:36:24.0

15.5MPH

1:39.4

147

1:11:08.9

11:27/M

3:26:07.5

134

Judy Perkins

38

114

34:12.1

36:23/M

3:51.4

127

1:30:00.6

16.6MPH

2:28.5

127

1:16:07.2

12:15/M

3:26:39.8

135

Renee Crawford

33

116

34:40.6

36:53/M

3:12.5

139

1:34:22.6

15.9MPH

2:04.6

139

1:14:58.5

12:04/M

3:29:18.9

136

Jamison Manwaring

26

135

37:36.6

40:00/M

3:34.5

146

1:36:12.5

15.6MPH

2:50.5

146

1:11:32.7

11:31/M

3:31:47.0

137

Jonathan Manwaring

28

159

49:24.0

52:33/M

4:47.3

105

1:25:30.6

17.5MPH

2:21.0

105

1:10:29.5

11:21/M

3:32:32.5

138

Joy Carruth

41

153

45:13.4

48:06/M

3:21.6

107

1:25:47.8

17.5MPH

3:13.0

107

1:18:22.4

12:37/M

3:35:58.2

139

Heather Flynt

28

129

36:51.9

39:12/M

3:28.6

150

1:38:07.0

15.3MPH

1:59.2

150

1:16:07.7

12:15/M

3:36:34.5

140

Anna Warpinski

27

72

30:45.1

32:43/M

4:22.9

160

1:48:37.9

13.8MPH

3:07.1

160

1:10:00.2

11:16/M

3:36:53.2

141

Rose Neiman

53

110

33:28.9

35:36/M

5:00.0

148

1:37:22.2

15.4MPH

3:35.4

148

1:17:37.2

12:30/M

3:37:03.8

142

Denise Roe

51

155

46:03.0

48:59/M

3:56.1

135

1:33:27.8

16.0MPH

2:14.6

135

1:11:47.5

11:34/M

3:37:29.1

143

Robert Hartley

59

138

38:44.5

41:12/M

3:38.7

151

1:38:18.4

15.2MPH

2:17.5

151

1:15:50.8

12:13/M

3:38:50.0

144

Brian Gilbert

25

145

40:15.7

42:49/M

2:33.4

145

1:35:38.7

15.7MPH

1:33.2

145

1:18:49.5

12:42/M

3:38:50.6

145

Keith McCabe

28

151

42:17.5

44:59/M

5:51.5

156

1:43:26.6

14.5MPH

4:14.8

156

1:04:15.9

10:21/M

3:40:06.3

146

Katie Hutchinson

37

161

50:34.4

53:48/M

3:34.7

131

1:30:44.8

16.5MPH

2:36.0

131

1:13:10.9

11:47/M

3:40:41.0

147

Tim Matthes

69

149

41:38.9

44:17/M

3:07.5

125

1:29:38.3

16.7MPH

2:03.3

125

1:24:34.3

13:37/M

3:41:02.4

148

Elaine Seasly

29

141

39:16.1

41:46/M

2:57.2

144

1:35:36.0

15.7MPH

1:37.8

144

1:21:37.4

13:09/M

3:41:04.7

149

Kari Hutton

35

158

49:04.1

52:12/M

3:29.9

106

1:25:47.5

17.5MPH

2:04.2

106

1:22:44.7

13:19/M

3:43:10.4

150

Kristin Grenemyer

37

152

42:29.0

45:12/M

5:03.9

153

1:39:32.5

15.0MPH

2:36.7

153

1:17:36.0

12:30/M

3:47:18.3

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Jeff Schwimmer

37

52

29:37.0

31:30/M

4:51.0

157

1:43:35.6

14.5MPH

3:12.4

157

1:26:24.8

13:55/M

3:47:40.9

152

Bobby Kniffin

34

89

31:42.7

33:43/M

8:31.1

159

1:48:05.0

13.9MPH

2:37.5

159

1:17:59.6

12:33/M

3:48:55.9

153

Karen Oden

47

130

37:03.0

39:25/M

5:20.0

137

1:34:15.1

15.9MPH

4:22.6

137

1:28:47.9

14:18/M

3:49:48.7

154

Hunter Temple

72

68

30:26.9

32:23/M

3:25.7

143

1:35:28.9

15.7MPH

2:43.4

143

1:40:58.1

16:16/M

3:53:03.2

155

Michael Harper

33

165

56:21.5

59:57/M

5:10.7

155

1:42:28.9

14.6MPH

1:53.6

155

1:09:01.3

11:07/M

3:54:56.0

156

Bettye Smith

45

156

47:24.9

50:26/M

3:17.3

149

1:37:32.3

15.4MPH

3:34.0

149

1:24:31.6

13:37/M

3:56:20.2

157

Lita Muhr

42

154

45:51.2

48:47/M

4:33.9

154

1:40:52.2

14.8MPH

2:55.8

154

1:22:47.7

13:20/M

3:57:00.9

158

Hunter Hustead

26

160

49:25.1

52:34/M

3:29.1

133

1:33:06.7

16.1MPH

3:34.6

133

1:30:36.9

14:35/M

4:00:12.5

159

Eric Warren

30

 

 

 

 

165

3:11:21.3

7.83MPH

1:16.1

165

1:06:12.3

10:40/M

4:18:49.8

160

Jeff Shevalier

32

166

57:09.5

60:48/M

4:35.0

161

1:53:27.6

13.2MPH

3:01.4

161

1:25:31.4

13:46/M

4:23:44.9

161

Anne Turner

37

147

41:00.2

43:37/M

4:26.7

158

1:45:31.9

14.2MPH

4:03.9

158

1:50:02.9

17:43/M

4:25:05.7

162

Elizabeth Aurnou

38

162

50:35.1

53:49/M

4:57.4

162

2:06:56.5

11.8MPH

6:05.6

162

1:29:11.2

14:22/M

4:37:45.9

163

Alan Travis

51

 

 

 

 

166

3:15:39.6

7.65MPH

 

166

3:16:33.8

31:39/M

4:45:35.3

164

Della Yurcik

40

164

55:36.7

59:09/M

7:54.3

163

2:06:58.7

11.8MPH

6:04.3

163

1:29:11.8

14:22/M

4:45:46.0

165

Carol Hubbard

59

163

53:32.5

56:57/M

6:35.5

164

2:10:40.0

11.5MPH

5:26.9

164

1:39:08.4

15:58/M

4:55:23.4