Deuces Wild Fat-Tire Triathlon OPEN

Age Group Results

June 04, 2006


Results by It's About Time / BUZZWORD Productions

Overall Female TOP Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

21

Tracy Stewart

27

2

12:04.4

24:38

2:38.2

2

1:22:12.2

10.9

1:41.8

1

40:47.0

8:13

2:19:23.7

2

28

Sage Grossi

29

3

12:34.8

25:39

2:18.5

1

1:21:13.9

11.0

1:13.7

3

45:56.4

9:16

2:23:17.5

3

33

Viviana Chavarria

23

1

11:29.3

23:26

1:43.9

3

1:29:30.3

10.0

1:08.4

2

40:55.9

8:15

2:24:47.9

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

78

Danielle Culpepper

27

1

14:20.8

29:15

4:20.7

1

1:37:10.8

9.19

2:20.7

2

56:13.0

11:20

2:54:26.1

2

89

Lori Collier

28

3

17:23.9

35:29

3:00.9

3

1:56:17.9

7.68

3:12.8

1

50:45.5

10:14

3:10:41.2

3

99

Amanda Ploederl

26

4

18:47.9

38:20

4:17.8

2

1:49:55.1

8.12

1:31.2

4

1:07:03.8

13:31

3:21:35.9

4

104

Andrea Waters

27

2

14:21.7

29:17

3:13.8

4

2:05:12.3

7.13

2:11.6

3

1:05:48.7

13:16

3:30:48.1

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

45

Rebecca Tschider

30

1

13:03.7

26:38

2:08.0

1

1:24:22.7

10.6

1:32.1

1

49:00.3

9:53

2:30:06.9

2

84

Lisa Austin

33

4

21:53.4

44:40

3:18.0

2

1:37:50.9

9.13

2:04.6

2

54:57.7

11:05

3:00:04.7

3

100

Elizabeth Sparks

33

3

19:46.1

40:20

3:41.9

3

1:54:59.2

7.76

2:48.0

3

1:02:55.8

12:41

3:24:11.2

4

102

Kristin Herman

32

2

19:44.4

40:16

3:40.9

4

1:54:59.8

7.76

2:49.1

4

1:06:46.7

13:28

3:28:01.0

5

113

Lida Becerra

34

5

36:46.1

75:02

7:48.0

5

2:27:00.5

6.07

3:29.1

5

1:08:30.2

13:49

4:23:34.0

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

42

Lisa Lieb

36

2

15:18.9

31:13

2:14.2

1

1:22:20.8

10.8

1:25.7

1

48:10.4

9:43

2:29:30.1

2

72

Pamela Garcia-Neveu

37

1

14:48.8

30:12

2:42.8

2

1:30:34.1

9.86

1:43.1

2

58:42.9

11:50

2:48:31.8

3

108

Michelle McNew

38

3

19:05.2

38:57

6:18.0

4

2:01:06.7

7.37

4:54.5

3

1:10:17.3

14:10

3:41:41.8

4

111

Liane Ehrich

37

4

21:07.0

43:06

4:00.6

3

1:56:41.1

7.65

1:52.9

4

1:27:21.6

17:37

3:51:03.4

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

50

Rhonda Geiszler

43

2

15:22.3

31:22

3:15.1

1

1:23:08.6

10.7

1:40.5

2

47:41.1

9:37

2:31:07.7

2

55

Janet Soule

44

3

15:48.0

32:15

2:22.8

2

1:27:28.3

10.2

1:37.4

3

48:03.4

9:41

2:35:20.0

3

62

Debi Brokke

40

1

13:02.4

26:36

2:57.1

3

1:33:07.8

9.59

1:42.0

5

50:53.6

10:16

2:41:43.0

4

70

Susan Petronio

43

6

17:42.7

36:07

3:55.1

4

1:34:12.3

9.48

2:21.8

4

49:08.2

9:54

2:47:20.2

5

71

Simone Messerschmidt

41

5

16:04.0

32:47

3:07.0

5

1:40:34.9

8.88

2:00.6

1

46:40.3

9:25

2:48:27.0

6

91

Judy Kamela

41

4

16:03.1

32:45

4:00.7

7

1:53:31.9

7.86

2:30.8

6

57:27.2

11:35

3:13:33.8

7

103

Amy Engel

43

7

23:27.3

47:51

5:30.5

6

1:47:26.3

8.31

2:26.6

7

1:10:33.2

14:13

3:29:23.9

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

95

Cindy Neely

47

1

16:09.8

32:58

2:40.4

1

1:58:00.4

7.57

1:58.4

1

57:54.4

11:40

3:16:43.5

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

105

Cheryl Palen

53

1

15:11.0

30:59

4:23.6

1

2:01:39.9

7.34

2:41.5

1

1:09:38.2

14:02

3:33:34.3

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

68

Cindi Toepel

55

1

17:28.5

35:39

2:52.7

1

1:31:50.1

9.72

1:31.4

1

51:25.9

10:22

2:45:08.6

 

Overall Male TOP Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Brian Grasky

32

2

11:38.6

23:44

1:35.5

2

1:07:29.7

13.2

0:49.5

2

36:32.8

7:22

1:58:06.2

2

2

Ben Travis

35

1

10:25.4

21:16

1:52.9

1

1:06:03.2

13.5

1:00.6

3

39:57.1

8:03

1:59:19.3

3

3

Brian Barrett

27

3

11:59.7

24:27

2:28.7

3

1:11:18.7

12.5

1:09.0

1

34:38.8

6:59

2:01:35.0

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Jimmy Wills

24

2

10:35.3

21:36

2:01.9

1

1:17:09.7

11.6

1:09.5

1

37:51.0

7:38

2:08:47.5

2

11

Jonathan Shaw

24

1

9:39.9

19:42

1:36.3

2

1:18:17.7

11.4

1:03.4

2

41:54.1

8:27

2:12:31.5

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Matthew Beauregard

27

1

11:52.1

24:13

2:59.7

2

1:20:56.0

11.0

1:41.9

1

39:04.7

7:53

2:16:34.5

2

46

Nick Thelen

28

4

15:32.8

31:42

3:13.5

1

1:13:10.7

12.2

1:35.8

5

56:37.6

11:25

2:30:10.5

3

59

Daniel Altobello

26

2

14:29.5

29:33

3:19.0

4

1:31:07.4

9.80

1:42.1

3

49:47.7

10:02

2:40:25.8

4

63

Shane Thompson

26

3

15:23.0

31:24

2:04.9

3

1:27:11.3

10.2

1:52.9

4

55:49.6

11:15

2:42:21.8

5

81

Justin Flynn

25

6

19:39.6

40:06

5:25.2

5

1:42:40.9

8.70

3:22.5

2

45:34.7

9:11

2:56:42.9

6

96

Justin McLain

26

5

18:09.1

37:02

4:44.5

6

1:46:22.5

8.39

3:21.6

6

1:04:42.5

13:03

3:17:20.3

7

112

Jeff Baumgartner

29

7

23:04.0

47:04

8:47.6

7

2:06:24.5

7.06

3:53.3

7

1:11:05.3

14:20

3:53:14.8

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Thomas Taylor

31

1

10:56.4

22:19

1:17.1

6

1:16:56.2

11.6

0:39.4

1

33:57.0

6:51

2:03:46.2

2

9

Brent Ruegamer

34

16

15:10.1

30:57

2:14.7

1

1:10:25.8

12.7

1:00.7

2

41:02.8

8:16

2:09:54.2

3

10

Jerrad Cooper

31

10

13:16.4

27:04

2:47.3

3

1:11:57.7

12.4

1:23.2

4

42:33.8

8:35

2:11:58.6

4

13

Juan Garcia-Neveu

34

5

12:14.2

24:58

2:25.8

4

1:13:18.7

12.2

1:20.5

8

45:27.4

9:10

2:14:46.7

5

14

Travis McMaster

33

3

12:07.8

24:44

1:56.9

2

1:11:22.6

12.5

1:22.8

12

49:00.8

9:53

2:15:51.1

6

15

Aaron Vanderwaal

32

14

14:10.7

28:55

2:07.6

5

1:15:20.1

11.9

1:19.3

5

43:20.6

8:44

2:16:18.4

7

17

Keith Hutchinson

34

9

13:11.5

26:54

2:28.5

8

1:17:35.9

11.5

1:21.6

3

42:25.1

8:33

2:17:02.7

8

22

Todd Pilger

33

7

12:35.6

25:41

2:45.1

7

1:17:03.5

11.6

1:36.4

10

46:37.1

9:24

2:20:37.7

9

30

Stephen Stromberg

32

12

14:01.6

28:36

3:10.5

11

1:19:27.8

11.2

1:52.1

7

45:27.0

9:10

2:23:59.1

10

35

Dan Stark

32

8

12:56.2

26:24

3:10.2

9

1:19:11.1

11.3

2:18.0

11

48:35.2

9:48

2:26:10.9

11

38

Jeff Ploederl

34

17

16:20.2

33:20

3:51.0

12

1:19:51.3

11.2

2:27.4

6

45:13.3

9:07

2:27:43.2

12

40

Paul Austin

33

15

15:01.5

30:39

2:42.6

13

1:23:42.1

10.7

1:28.8

9

45:31.5

9:11

2:28:26.7

13

53

Tom Stark

30

13

14:03.5

28:40

3:17.3

10

1:19:20.1

11.3

1:47.9

15

54:16.7

10:56

2:32:45.6

14

58

Dave McGuire

30

6

12:20.1

25:10

4:07.2

14

1:28:08.6

10.1

1:54.2

14

51:46.1

10:26

2:38:16.4

15

64

Kenneth Lucas

32

2

11:41.4

23:51

3:31.7

17

1:37:38.9

9.14

1:39.7

13

49:23.0

9:57

2:43:54.7

16

76

Doug Reed

32

11

13:53.1

28:20

4:00.3

16

1:36:17.9

9.27

2:26.0

17

57:04.7

11:30

2:53:42.1

17

83

Timothy Gosselin

31

18

21:54.9

44:42

3:56.7

15

1:34:33.9

9.44

2:33.0

16

56:25.0

11:22

2:59:23.6

18

93

Simon Dudek

34

4

12:09.5

24:48

4:07.5

18

1:46:52.7

8.35

1:58.4

18

1:09:30.7

14:01

3:14:38.9

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Andrew Holton

39

4

13:01.4

26:34

1:48.5

2

1:16:23.1

11.7

1:08.9

1

36:15.5

7:19

2:08:37.4

2

8

Lance Polloreno

36

9

13:36.7

27:45

1:34.8

1

1:10:16.6

12.7

1:11.7

3

42:45.4

8:37

2:09:25.3

3

23

Jeffrey Doub

37

10

13:58.0

28:30

2:27.2

5

1:18:35.8

11.4

1:47.7

4

43:53.3

8:51

2:20:42.1

4

24

Peter Lukes

36

20

17:28.8

35:39

4:44.0

3

1:17:08.4

11.6

1:55.7

2

39:30.6

7:58

2:20:47.6

5

25

James Hoppes

35

8

13:26.5

27:25

2:22.0

4

1:18:05.6

11.4

1:17.5

7

46:39.6

9:24

2:21:51.3

6

37

Erik Larson

36

5

13:05.5

26:42

4:54.7

7

1:19:27.2

11.2

1:55.9

8

47:41.3

9:37

2:27:04.7

7

43

Jonathan Sellwood

39

14

14:22.9

29:19

2:05.4

6

1:19:13.3

11.3

1:29.0

11

52:41.3

10:37

2:29:52.0

8

48

Scott Perrine

38

12

13:59.2

28:32

2:57.1

12

1:27:05.5

10.3

1:45.6

6

44:47.9

9:02

2:30:35.4

9

56

Bob Goodrich

36

19

16:25.2

33:30

3:59.1

10

1:25:23.4

10.5

1:56.9

9

47:56.7

9:40

2:35:41.4

10

60

Dean Mieczkowski

38

11

13:58.6

28:30

3:00.6

11

1:26:21.9

10.3

2:49.5

12

54:24.0

10:58

2:40:34.8

11

61

Doug Schletz

37

15

15:13.5

31:03

3:13.8

9

1:24:50.2

10.5

1:59.9

15

56:02.9

11:18

2:41:20.3

12

65

James McIlroy

36

21

17:36.4

35:55

3:58.3

8

1:24:40.6

10.5

2:20.7

14

55:52.6

11:16

2:44:28.6

13

66

Eric Weeden

36

13

14:22.1

29:19

3:32.2

14

1:33:12.5

9.58

2:16.5

10

51:31.1

10:23

2:44:54.5

14

69

Keith Jeneski

36

16

15:37.2

31:52

3:44.9

17

1:41:10.4

8.83

1:56.9

5

43:57.5

8:52

2:46:27.0

15

74

Todd Saperstein

39

22

18:06.8

36:56

3:56.1

13

1:28:14.7

10.1

2:31.9

16

59:20.3

11:58

2:52:10.0

16

80

Craig Mc Chesney

39

23

19:14.4

39:15

 

18

1:41:35.6

8.79

 

13

54:31.9

10:59

2:55:21.9

17

82

Shannon Potter

36

7

13:20.5

27:13

3:02.2

15

1:36:30.3

9.25

3:00.9

18

1:00:54.4

12:17

2:56:48.3

18

86

Shannon Mauck

39

6

13:14.2

27:00

3:43.1

19

1:42:09.9

8.74

1:57.6

19

1:01:26.6

12:23

3:02:31.5

19

88

Nicholas Ranney

36

17

15:59.4

32:37

3:05.6

20

1:43:24.4

8.63

3:15.4

17

1:00:50.2

12:16

3:06:35.1

20

92

Michael Woods

39

1

10:58.4

22:23

4:23.0

16

1:39:33.8

8.97

2:40.9

22

1:16:10.3

15:21

3:13:46.6

21

98

John Nielsen

38

2

11:02.9

22:31

3:03.2

21

1:48:11.1

8.25

2:21.3

23

1:16:41.4

15:28

3:21:20.1

22

107

Chandler Evans

38

18

16:02.7

32:43

6:35.2

22

1:55:37.8

7.72

2:59.4

24

1:19:29.0

16:01

3:40:44.2

23

109

Kelvin Akeson

38

24

24:52.4

50:45

6:18.0

23

2:00:30.2

7.41

4:11.2

20

1:06:21.5

13:23

3:42:13.3

24

114

Joseph Fette

39

25

40:45.7

83:10

 

24

2:34:49.2

5.77

3:28.5

21

1:08:30.8

13:49

4:27:34.3

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Carl Abrams

40

1

9:48.6

20:00

2:00.9

1

1:13:29.4

12.1

1:15.5

3

42:29.3

8:34

2:09:03.8

2

18

Reid Allan

43

5

12:47.9

26:05

2:40.7

7

1:21:04.6

11.0

1:39.7

1

39:12.6

7:54

2:17:25.7

3

19

William Holden

41

8

13:50.2

28:14

3:33.4

2

1:15:11.2

11.9

1:52.3

5

43:29.1

8:46

2:17:56.3

4

20

Mike Frick

41

2

11:07.5

22:41

3:02.4

5

1:18:12.2

11.4

1:39.7

7

44:42.1

9:01

2:18:44.0

5

26

Marq Prince

41

6

13:11.0

26:54

3:47.8

8

1:21:39.9

10.9

1:23.8

4

42:49.2

8:38

2:22:51.9

6

27

Dean Sprague

43

4

12:43.0

25:57

2:12.8

11

1:24:32.9

10.6

1:32.4

2

42:08.5

8:30

2:23:09.7

7

29

Eric Edgerton

40

3

12:06.4

24:42

2:43.4

3

1:16:38.9

11.7

1:36.5

12

50:29.3

10:11

2:23:34.7

8

31

Jim Young

40

7

13:24.0

27:21

3:29.5

4

1:16:46.7

11.6

2:06.0

11

48:14.3

9:43

2:24:00.6

9

32

Christian Broadwell

41

9

14:07.9

28:49

2:08.2

10

1:22:07.6

10.9

1:19.6

6

44:27.5

8:58

2:24:10.9

10

41

Erich Ewy

42

11

15:25.1

31:28

3:37.9

6

1:20:07.8

11.1

1:38.7

10

48:09.4

9:42

2:28:59.0

11

51

Galen Davis

42

12

15:47.6

32:13

3:26.0

9

1:21:58.7

10.9

2:22.9

9

47:47.7

9:38

2:31:23.0

12

52

Kevin Flynn

41

10

14:52.7

30:20

3:03.5

12

1:24:40.9

10.5

1:54.2

8

47:25.3

9:34

2:31:56.7

13

73

Rob Zachary

40

13

16:47.9

34:15

3:50.2

13

1:31:29.3

9.76

2:31.6

13

56:54.4

11:28

2:51:33.5

14

87

Tom Phielix

42

16

20:38.8

42:07

3:48.4

14

1:33:47.3

9.52

3:28.4

14

1:02:49.3

12:40

3:04:32.3

15

101

Scott Engle

42

15

19:29.2

39:46

2:46.8

15

1:56:07.3

7.69

2:55.5

15

1:03:08.1

12:44

3:24:27.0

16

110

Marc Brabant

44

14

18:58.5

38:42

7:10.7

16

1:57:58.4

7.57

4:06.4

16

1:14:42.6

15:04

3:42:56.7

17

115

Kenneth Daniels

40

17

28:10.4

57:29

7:24.2

17

2:26:45.1

6.08

4:22.4

17

1:21:26.6

16:25

4:28:08.8

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Cliff Millemann

48

1

13:03.2

26:38

2:10.4

1

1:14:17.0

12.0

1:29.8

1

42:18.7

8:32

2:13:19.2

2

34

Phillip Riegel

47

2

13:25.8

27:23

2:44.3

3

1:24:41.9

10.5

1:53.3

2

43:01.1

8:40

2:25:46.5

3

47

Tom Garrison

48

3

14:54.4

30:24

3:52.4

2

1:24:14.7

10.6

1:49.3

3

45:22.3

9:09

2:30:13.2

4

57

Jim Leonard

46

4

15:43.6

32:04

3:24.9

4

1:25:33.5

10.4

3:28.2

4

49:25.1

9:58

2:37:35.4

5

77

Arnie Fonseca

47

5

17:27.0

35:37

5:38.6

5

1:31:15.7

9.78

6:16.3

5

53:19.4

10:45

2:53:57.0

6

106

Troy Bigelow

45

6

18:15.0

37:15

3:45.7

6

1:55:10.9

7.75

3:43.8

6

1:14:50.4

15:05

3:35:45.8

 

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

36

Bruce Bornhurst

50

2

13:27.9

27:27

2:28.9

2

1:24:42.7

10.5

1:45.6

1

44:06.8

8:53

2:26:32.0

2

44

Bill Sandercock

54

3

14:15.0

29:05

3:11.6

1

1:22:09.5

10.9

1:56.6

2

48:24.3

9:45

2:29:57.1

3

54

Tony Chan

52

1

12:02.6

24:33

2:43.2

4

1:25:57.8

10.4

3:14.4

3

50:40.5

10:13

2:34:38.6

4

67

Mike Watkins

53

4

15:04.0

30:45

3:50.4

3

1:24:45.0

10.5

2:09.9

5

59:13.3

11:56

2:45:02.6

5

75

Peter Simrose

50

5

17:41.0

36:05

2:46.1

5

1:31:15.2

9.78

2:37.1

4

58:35.3

11:49

2:52:54.8

6

97

John Hawley

53

6

19:51.3

40:31

4:26.0

6

1:50:44.7

8.06

2:15.9

6

1:01:56.4

12:29

3:19:14.5

 

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

Bill Blankenship

56

2

16:30.9

33:40

3:12.9

2

1:21:51.8

10.9

2:12.0

1

44:00.8

8:52

2:27:48.5

2

49

Mike Hicks

55

1

12:07.9

24:44

3:25.2

1

1:20:48.5

11.0

2:40.5

2

51:40.8

10:25

2:30:43.0

3

85

Ron Blake

57

4

21:43.6

44:19

5:20.2

3

1:34:49.9

9.42

2:40.9

3

56:03.3

11:18

3:00:38.1

4

94

Paul Graham

56

3

21:16.9

43:24

4:40.4

4

1:42:16.9

8.73

2:49.6

4

1:04:29.1

13:00

3:15:32.9

 

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

79

Ronald Scrawton

63

1

14:04.3

28:42

3:14.4

1

1:31:31.1

9.76

2:31.9

1

1:03:29.1

12:48

2:54:50.9

 

Men 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

90

Lance Lindy

68

1

14:01.0

28:36

5:01.7

1

1:39:06.9

9.01

3:24.5

1

1:10:59.1

14:19

3:12:33.3