Ten For Texas Open

Overall Results

October 13, 07


Results by RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

Colin Wolfe

1

27

***** M 25-29

1

27:06.0

5:25/M

1

27:22.1

5:28/M

54:28.2

54:28.9

0:00.7

2

Ray Martinez

985

34

1 M 30-34

2

27:06.5

5:25/M

2

28:02.6

5:36/M

55:09.1

55:10.1

0:01.0

3

Joe Flores

2

47

***** M 45-49

3

27:07.2

5:25/M

3

28:22.8

5:40/M

55:30.0

55:30.6

0:00.5

4

Jacob Mazone

344

45

1 M 45-49

4

28:06.7

5:37/M

4

28:53.4

5:47/M

57:00.1

57:01.4

0:01.3

5

Dana Lyons

7

49

3 M 45-49

8

29:59.3

6:00/M

5

29:55.0

5:59/M

59:54.3

59:55.1

0:00.7

6

Allen Richardson

801

48

2 M 45-49

7

29:42.7

5:56/M

7

30:48.1

6:10/M

1:00:30.8

1:00:32.0

0:01.1

7

Lee Harlicker

5

37

1 M 35-39

5

29:38.7

5:56/M

8

30:53.3

6:11/M

1:00:32.0

1:00:32.8

0:00.8

8

Peter Prescott

499

36

2 M 35-39

9

30:02.4

6:00/M

6

30:38.4

6:08/M

1:00:40.9

1:00:42.1

0:01.2

9

David Parkin

136

35

3 M 35-39

10

30:04.4

6:01/M

9

31:06.8

6:13/M

1:01:11.2

1:01:13.1

0:01.9

10

Erik Spjut

133

17

1 M 15-19

6

29:42.3

5:56/M

23

33:16.1

6:39/M

1:02:58.4

1:02:59.3

0:00.8

11

Victor Rodriguez

1174

43

1 M 40-44

13

31:31.4

6:18/M

11

31:34.9

6:19/M

1:03:06.3

1:03:19.1

0:12.7

12

Glenn Winnier

568

38

4 M 35-39

11

30:52.9

6:10/M

17

32:37.2

6:31/M

1:03:30.1

1:03:31.3

0:01.2

13

Robert Amato

585

50

1 M 50-54

16

32:02.7

6:24/M

10

31:30.7

6:18/M

1:03:33.4

1:03:36.2

0:02.8

14

Buck Snyder

159

35

5 M 35-39

12

31:26.7

6:17/M

15

32:23.3

6:29/M

1:03:50.1

1:03:51.5

0:01.4

15

David Wigle

295

45

5 M 45-49

15

31:41.7

6:20/M

18

32:43.1

6:33/M

1:04:24.9

1:04:26.9

0:02.0

16

Shawn Emerick

758

35

6 M 35-39

19

32:37.1

6:31/M

13

32:06.8

6:25/M

1:04:43.9

1:04:45.6

0:01.7

17

Russell Meyer

163

38

7 M 35-39

22

32:41.1

6:32/M

14

32:07.1

6:25/M

1:04:48.2

1:04:51.1

0:02.9

18

Sean Easton

655

35

9 M 35-39

27

33:11.9

6:38/M

12

31:54.2

6:23/M

1:05:06.1

1:05:08.2

0:02.1

19

Alfonso Loyo

351

42

2 M 40-44

17

32:21.0

6:28/M

20

32:49.7

6:34/M

1:05:10.7

1:05:13.8

0:03.1

20

Randy Miller

1025

44

4 M 40-44

21

32:39.5

6:32/M

21

32:56.3

6:35/M

1:05:35.8

1:05:40.0

0:04.2

21

Ian MacDougall

251

47

4 M 45-49

14

31:33.7

6:19/M

35

34:21.4

6:52/M

1:05:55.1

1:05:56.8

0:01.6

22

Abelino Jeronimo

492

47

6 M 45-49

18

32:21.4

6:28/M

27

33:52.7

6:46/M

1:06:14.1

1:06:17.1

0:02.9

23

Carlos Ortegon

23

44

3 M 40-44

20

32:38.5

6:32/M

31

34:06.9

6:49/M

1:06:45.4

1:06:47.4

0:02.0

24

Jim Hammond

140

52

2 M 50-54

23

32:54.2

6:35/M

26

33:52.5

6:46/M

1:06:46.7

1:06:50.0

0:03.3

25

Gregg Gohlke

171

51

3 M 50-54

25

32:59.0

6:36/M

29

33:58.0

6:48/M

1:06:57.1

1:06:59.2

0:02.1

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

26

Raul Martinez

342

43

5 M 40-44

26

33:11.1

6:38/M

25

33:46.7

6:45/M

1:06:57.8

1:07:01.0

0:03.1

27

Sean Collins

627

36

10 M 35-39

30

33:59.8

6:48/M

22

33:00.4

6:36/M

1:07:00.2

1:07:04.6

0:04.4

28

Matt Lucas

1207

38

11 M 35-39

35

34:26.3

6:53/M

19

32:43.4

6:33/M

1:07:09.7

1:07:11.2

0:01.4

29

Ed York

663

45

7 M 45-49

28

33:37.8

6:43/M

24

33:41.0

6:44/M

1:07:18.9

1:07:18.9

30

Brian Reichard

1235

38

8 M 35-39

24

32:54.6

6:35/M

36

34:25.6

6:53/M

1:07:20.2

1:07:22.1

0:01.9

31

Ed Wandell

264

50

4 M 50-54

32

34:08.0

6:50/M

34

34:19.7

6:52/M

1:08:27.7

1:08:31.5

0:03.7

32

James Henderson

1214

32

2 M 30-34

36

34:39.2

6:56/M

32

34:13.2

6:51/M

1:08:52.4

1:08:58.8

0:06.4

33

Guillermo Maldonado

695

40

8 M 40-44

41

35:03.9

7:01/M

28

33:54.2

6:47/M

1:08:58.1

1:09:02.1

0:04.0

34

Bret Strang

1058

44

6 M 40-44

31

34:03.8

6:49/M

47

35:08.5

7:02/M

1:09:12.3

1:09:14.9

0:02.6

35

Jesse Walker

1078

21

2 M 20-24

38

34:50.6

6:58/M

39

34:40.1

6:56/M

1:09:30.7

1:10:09.0

0:38.2

36

Joe Landry

931

45

15 M 45-49

56

35:45.3

7:09/M

30

33:58.1

6:48/M

1:09:43.4

1:09:48.3

0:04.8

37

Troy Sikes

355

43

10 M 40-44

50

35:28.9

7:06/M

33

34:15.2

6:51/M

1:09:44.1

1:09:50.0

0:05.8

38

Chad Houston

1017

37

12 M 35-39

44

35:10.6

7:02/M

38

34:34.4

6:55/M

1:09:45.0

1:09:50.9

0:05.8

39

Don Cole

817

47

11 M 45-49

40

35:02.2

7:00/M

41

34:47.7

6:57/M

1:09:49.9

1:09:53.9

0:03.9

40

Bob Maus

319

43

9 M 40-44

42

35:08.5

7:02/M

43

34:48.7

6:58/M

1:09:57.2

1:10:01.6

0:04.4

41

Daniel Hu

197

47

8 M 45-49

34

34:17.2

6:51/M

53

35:44.6

7:09/M

1:10:01.8

1:10:10.0

0:08.2

42

Danny Veksler

788

24

1 M 20-24

29

33:52.6

6:46/M

61

36:11.0

7:14/M

1:10:03.7

1:10:08.2

0:04.5

43

Paul Hernandez

707

48

13 M 45-49

47

35:25.9

7:05/M

44

34:50.9

6:58/M

1:10:16.9

1:10:30.3

0:13.4

44

Kerri Snyder

158

32

***** F 30-34

51

35:29.2

7:06/M

42

34:47.9

6:57/M

1:10:17.1

1:10:20.5

0:03.4

45

David Bolotte

1143

46

14 M 45-49

53

35:38.0

7:08/M

40

34:41.1

6:56/M

1:10:19.1

1:10:20.5

0:01.3

46

Mandy Jellerichs

977

33

1 F 30-34

49

35:28.6

7:06/M

45

34:57.6

6:59/M

1:10:26.2

1:10:37.4

0:11.2

47

Gerald Krawietz Jr

1232

43

22 M 40-44

114

38:05.3

7:37/M

16

32:25.5

6:29/M

1:10:30.9

1:11:04.2

0:33.3

48

Donald Harrison

115

37

13 M 35-39

45

35:15.5

7:03/M

50

35:34.4

7:07/M

1:10:49.9

1:11:04.0

0:14.1

49

Paul Moschell

174

49

9 M 45-49

37

34:45.7

6:57/M

59

36:10.7

7:14/M

1:10:56.4

1:11:03.0

0:06.6

50

Jeff Gosmano

927

36

14 M 35-39

48

35:27.2

7:05/M

49

35:30.5

7:06/M

1:10:57.8

1:11:11.4

0:13.6

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

51

Kyle Baca

1072

15

2 M 15-19

73

36:28.2

7:18/M

37

34:33.0

6:55/M

1:11:01.2

1:11:31.4

0:30.2

52

Arturo Favela

898

46

12 M 45-49

43

35:09.8

7:02/M

57

36:00.4

7:12/M

1:11:10.3

1:11:13.5

0:03.2

53

David Alvarado

358

43

7 M 40-44

33

34:13.3

6:51/M

74

37:00.9

7:24/M

1:11:14.2

1:11:17.5

0:03.3

54

Stan Hatch

71

49

16 M 45-49

66

36:13.5

7:15/M

46

35:00.9

7:00/M

1:11:14.4

1:11:20.1

0:05.7

55

Joel Wehring

256

43

12 M 40-44

58

35:46.7

7:09/M

51

35:34.6

7:07/M

1:11:21.3

1:11:27.4

0:06.0

56

Jonas Referente

963

40

11 M 40-44

57

35:45.7

7:09/M

52

35:37.8

7:07/M

1:11:23.6

1:11:28.3

0:04.7

57

Kenneth Williams

432

48

17 M 45-49

72

36:27.2

7:17/M

48

35:17.0

7:03/M

1:11:44.2

1:12:25.2

0:41.0

58

Billy Travis

714

42

14 M 40-44

64

36:12.4

7:14/M

60

36:10.8

7:14/M

1:12:23.2

1:12:25.8

0:02.5

59

Tosone Harbin

421

59

2 M 55-59

63

36:09.9

7:14/M

63

36:27.9

7:17/M

1:12:37.8

1:12:42.3

0:04.5

60

Melvin Neely

327

51

5 M 50-54

65

36:13.1

7:15/M

67

36:35.7

7:19/M

1:12:48.9

1:12:52.3

0:03.4

61

Maria Esselborn

860

25

1 F 25-29

61

36:08.1

7:14/M

69

36:45.1

7:21/M

1:12:53.3

1:13:01.0

0:07.7

62

Troy Pfeiferling

1098

45

10 M 45-49

39

34:59.8

7:00/M

116

38:03.1

7:37/M

1:13:02.9

1:13:05.6

0:02.7

63

Dawn Morgan

825

23

1 F 20-24

55

35:44.7

7:09/M

90

37:20.8

7:28/M

1:13:05.5

1:13:10.8

0:05.3

64

Curtis Hooper

1015

38

17 M 35-39

89

37:15.0

7:27/M

55

35:52.8

7:10/M

1:13:07.8

1:13:46.1

0:38.3

65

Leonardo Casanova

1189

49

21 M 45-49

90

37:17.1

7:27/M

54

35:51.7

7:10/M

1:13:08.8

1:14:37.9

1:29.0

66

Michelle Easton

654

32

3 F 30-34

69

36:20.0

7:16/M

72

36:57.0

7:23/M

1:13:17.1

1:13:22.8

0:05.7

67

Priscilla Schneider

962

33

2 F 30-34

54

35:39.7

7:08/M

95

37:37.7

7:31/M

1:13:17.4

1:13:24.7

0:07.2

68

Mary Rodrigs

1055

48

***** F 45-49

68

36:18.4

7:16/M

73

36:59.7

7:24/M

1:13:18.1

1:13:28.6

0:10.4

69

Brit Britton

762

39

18 M 35-39

100

37:31.3

7:30/M

56

35:57.5

7:11/M

1:13:28.9

1:13:50.5

0:21.6

70

Jeff Stevens

233

46

20 M 45-49

83

36:57.8

7:23/M

66

36:35.5

7:19/M

1:13:33.3

1:13:49.0

0:15.7

71

Katie Deshotels

452

42

2 F 40-44

67

36:16.4

7:15/M

88

37:19.6

7:28/M

1:13:36.0

1:13:40.8

0:04.8

72

Joseph Dollak

1092

36

15 M 35-39

52

35:36.3

7:07/M

114

38:01.0

7:36/M

1:13:37.3

1:13:46.8

0:09.5

73

Jonathan Hook

1212

37

16 M 35-39

71

36:26.6

7:17/M

81

37:11.1

7:26/M

1:13:37.7

1:14:18.9

0:41.2

74

Kim McElligott

364

44

13 M 40-44

62

36:08.6

7:14/M

93

37:35.8

7:31/M

1:13:44.4

1:14:58.4

1:14.0

75

Mari McCain

749

33

4 F 30-34

92

37:18.0

7:28/M

65

36:34.2

7:19/M

1:13:52.2

1:13:57.8

0:05.6

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

76

Rene Caho

932

48

19 M 45-49

81

36:52.2

7:22/M

80

37:08.9

7:26/M

1:14:01.1

1:14:13.8

0:12.6

77

Liza Ballis

125

27

2 F 25-29

75

36:33.7

7:19/M

102

37:43.5

7:33/M

1:14:17.2

1:14:40.8

0:23.5

78

Ryan King

1021

21

3 M 20-24

121

38:17.4

7:39/M

58

36:05.7

7:13/M

1:14:23.1

1:14:34.0

0:10.9

79

Alan Naisby

1064

51

8 M 50-54

86

37:11.6

7:26/M

82

37:11.6

7:26/M

1:14:23.2

1:14:34.8

0:11.5

80

Jannah Nerren

659

40

1 F 40-44

46

35:17.1

7:03/M

162

39:08.3

7:50/M

1:14:25.4

1:15:28.6

1:03.1

81

Marilee Poon

444

39

2 F 35-39

96

37:22.4

7:28/M

78

37:07.6

7:25/M

1:14:30.0

1:14:40.4

0:10.3

82

Dan Black

293

53

9 M 50-54

87

37:13.5

7:27/M

87

37:18.1

7:28/M

1:14:31.6

1:14:37.2

0:05.5

83

Susan Van Natta

307

47

1 F 45-49

77

36:43.2

7:21/M

104

37:49.8

7:34/M

1:14:33.0

1:14:46.4

0:13.3

84

Michael Curran

454

43

15 M 40-44

78

36:44.3

7:21/M

107

37:50.5

7:34/M

1:14:34.8

1:15:05.2

0:30.4

85

Chris Curbello

576

46

18 M 45-49

74

36:33.5

7:19/M

118

38:07.6

7:37/M

1:14:41.1

1:14:58.8

0:17.7

86

Eric Beckham

1231

41

19 M 40-44

99

37:26.9

7:29/M

86

37:15.7

7:27/M

1:14:42.6

1:14:49.8

0:07.1

87

Patti Stewart

1228

42

3 F 40-44

79

36:45.0

7:21/M

110

37:57.9

7:35/M

1:14:42.9

1:15:00.5

0:17.6

88

Stephen Smith

29

55

1 M 55-59

60

36:03.6

7:13/M

147

38:45.8

7:45/M

1:14:49.4

1:14:55.6

0:06.2

89

Monte Dobson

1223

42

18 M 40-44

97

37:24.3

7:29/M

91

37:29.3

7:30/M

1:14:53.7

1:15:02.2

0:08.5

90

Alison Faust

527

29

4 F 25-29

125

38:30.5

7:42/M

64

36:28.5

7:18/M

1:14:59.0

1:15:14.5

0:15.5

91

Reggie Bruhn

68

51

11 M 50-54

105

37:44.5

7:33/M

84

37:15.5

7:27/M

1:15:00.0

1:15:04.3

0:04.3

92

Jeannie Gross

51

30

6 F 30-34

110

37:57.6

7:35/M

75

37:03.3

7:25/M

1:15:00.9

1:15:48.6

0:47.7

93

Paul Cooley

652

57

3 M 55-59

111

38:00.0

7:36/M

76

37:04.7

7:25/M

1:15:04.8

1:15:12.5

0:07.7

94

Doug Earle

857

54

7 M 50-54

82

36:52.9

7:22/M

128

38:18.3

7:40/M

1:15:11.3

1:17:27.9

2:16.6

95

James Hannay

790

46

22 M 45-49

103

37:33.9

7:31/M

100

37:40.8

7:32/M

1:15:14.7

1:16:01.8

0:47.1

96

Doug Cooper

237

39

25 M 35-39

126

38:35.0

7:43/M

68

36:39.8

7:20/M

1:15:14.8

1:15:28.0

0:13.2

97

Chris McCord

406

41

23 M 40-44

116

38:07.4

7:37/M

79

37:08.3

7:26/M

1:15:15.7

1:15:44.1

0:28.4

98

Brent Hwang

1154

44

16 M 40-44

80

36:48.2

7:22/M

138

38:29.4

7:42/M

1:15:17.7

1:15:24.9

0:07.2

99

Trista Tabch

1099

30

5 F 30-34

98

37:26.4

7:29/M

108

37:51.7

7:34/M

1:15:18.1

1:15:30.0

0:11.9

100

Javier Lopez

706

40

24 M 40-44

117

38:07.7

7:37/M

83

37:14.6

7:27/M

1:15:22.3

1:15:29.3

0:06.9

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

101

Charles Moore

1080

53

10 M 50-54

88

37:14.3

7:27/M

124

38:14.1

7:39/M

1:15:28.4

1:16:07.5

0:39.1

102

Richard Romero

1181

36

22 M 35-39

118

38:12.4

7:38/M

89

37:19.6

7:28/M

1:15:32.1

1:16:03.5

0:31.4

103

Andrew Philbin

836

14

1 M 1-14

70

36:25.3

7:17/M

161

39:07.3

7:49/M

1:15:32.6

1:18:20.0

2:47.4

104

Jim Harrington

1148

43

26 M 40-44

134

38:46.5

7:45/M

71

36:53.7

7:23/M

1:15:40.2

1:15:56.1

0:15.9

105

Nick Montemurno

715

36

20 M 35-39

109

37:56.4

7:35/M

103

37:47.1

7:33/M

1:15:43.5

1:15:55.5

0:12.0

106

Anne Kate Solversen

463

49

2 F 45-49

85

37:08.8

7:26/M

141

38:34.7

7:43/M

1:15:43.5

1:15:57.2

0:13.6

107

Dean Laws

239

24

4 M 20-24

143

38:53.9

7:47/M

70

36:50.5

7:22/M

1:15:44.4

1:16:01.3

0:16.8

108

Kathy Roldan

933

41

4 F 40-44

95

37:22.0

7:28/M

134

38:25.2

7:41/M

1:15:47.2

1:15:52.0

0:04.8

109

Roberto Reyes

242

38

21 M 35-39

113

38:03.6

7:37/M

106

37:50.4

7:34/M

1:15:54.0

1:16:04.4

0:10.4

110

Dan Jordan

296

50

12 M 50-54

108

37:52.5

7:34/M

115

38:01.6

7:36/M

1:15:54.1

1:16:42.4

0:48.3

111

John Fink

1093

48

24 M 45-49

120

38:15.2

7:39/M

101

37:41.9

7:32/M

1:15:57.1

1:16:54.2

0:57.0

112

Shannon Shoelen

588

33

7 F 30-34

133

38:44.5

7:45/M

85

37:15.5

7:27/M

1:16:00.1

1:16:06.1

0:06.0

113

Amanda Harder

341

28

7 F 25-29

174

39:34.3

7:55/M

62

36:27.4

7:17/M

1:16:01.7

1:16:12.1

0:10.3

114

Rob Patrick

132

43

20 M 40-44

101

37:31.4

7:30/M

139

38:31.7

7:42/M

1:16:03.1

1:16:15.2

0:12.1

115

Marit Johanneskorve

1085

47

4 F 45-49

146

38:58.8

7:48/M

77

37:05.3

7:25/M

1:16:04.1

1:16:22.4

0:18.2

116

Dave Adkins

725

50

6 M 50-54

76

36:37.4

7:19/M

180

39:30.7

7:54/M

1:16:08.1

1:16:11.9

0:03.7

117

Joe Martinez

665

38

23 M 35-39

119

38:13.7

7:39/M

113

38:00.6

7:36/M

1:16:14.3

1:16:43.3

0:29.0

118

Tim Blanchard

268

32

5 M 30-34

115

38:06.2

7:37/M

126

38:15.4

7:39/M

1:16:21.6

1:18:02.0

1:40.3

119

Jerry Hayley

1060

43

17 M 40-44

84

37:06.9

7:25/M

168

39:20.5

7:52/M

1:16:27.4

1:16:44.9

0:17.4

120

My-Thuy Cieslar

1198

35

1 F 35-39

91

37:17.6

7:27/M

165

39:12.9

7:50/M

1:16:30.5

1:16:40.9

0:10.4

121

Danny Golden

1014

37

27 M 35-39

142

38:53.0

7:47/M

99

37:40.8

7:32/M

1:16:33.8

1:16:46.0

0:12.2

122

Matt Hemberger

124

25

1 M 25-29

124

38:29.4

7:42/M

127

38:16.1

7:39/M

1:16:45.5

1:17:05.2

0:19.6

123

Roger Reese

94

48

25 M 45-49

127

38:35.4

7:43/M

122

38:11.4

7:38/M

1:16:46.8

1:17:02.3

0:15.5

124

Mary Guide

149

48

3 F 45-49

129

38:37.8

7:43/M

120

38:09.6

7:38/M

1:16:47.4

1:16:58.5

0:11.0

125

Robert Bond

723

60

1 M 60-64

94

37:20.0

7:28/M

178

39:29.0

7:54/M

1:16:49.0

1:17:02.6

0:13.6

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

126

Scott Heindel

1126

42

25 M 40-44

132

38:42.1

7:44/M

119

38:08.4

7:38/M

1:16:50.5

1:17:04.7

0:14.2

127

John Shields

515

54

14 M 50-54

156

39:12.8

7:50/M

96

37:38.5

7:32/M

1:16:51.4

1:17:22.7

0:31.3

128

David Lebsack

193

15

4 M 15-19

158

39:14.4

7:51/M

97

37:40.1

7:32/M

1:16:54.5

1:17:09.0

0:14.4

129

Jennifer Anthony

865

27

3 F 25-29

104

37:38.3

7:32/M

167

39:17.3

7:51/M

1:16:55.7

1:17:00.9

0:05.2

130

Tommy Rice

838

35

24 M 35-39

123

38:27.4

7:41/M

143

38:37.1

7:43/M

1:17:04.5

1:17:12.9

0:08.3

131

Jose Carmen Ramos

544

17

3 M 15-19

102

37:32.7

7:30/M

186

39:34.4

7:55/M

1:17:07.1

1:17:46.4

0:39.3

132

Gregory De Mary

480

39

28 M 35-39

145

38:56.1

7:47/M

123

38:13.1

7:39/M

1:17:09.2

1:17:23.7

0:14.5

133

Izzy Grimaldo

1070

22

5 M 20-24

159

39:15.1

7:51/M

109

37:54.0

7:35/M

1:17:09.2

1:17:56.1

0:46.9

134

Brad Thompson

496

43

31 M 40-44

180

39:39.5

7:56/M

94

37:36.8

7:31/M

1:17:16.3

1:17:27.0

0:10.7

135

Kevin Martin

959

38

26 M 35-39

139

38:50.6

7:46/M

136

38:27.4

7:41/M

1:17:18.0

1:17:46.7

0:28.6

136

Nora Wilson

1170

51

1 F 50-54

122

38:25.8

7:41/M

151

38:54.5

7:47/M

1:17:20.3

1:17:24.3

0:04.0

137

Lisa Gonzalez

122

38

3 F 35-39

135

38:47.2

7:45/M

140

38:33.6

7:43/M

1:17:20.8

1:18:55.1

1:34.3

138

Norberto Valdes

1042

50

15 M 50-54

170

39:31.8

7:54/M

105

37:50.2

7:34/M

1:17:22.0

1:17:39.2

0:17.2

139

Dan Ciufo

922

46

32 M 45-49

203

39:56.8

7:59/M

92

37:35.0

7:31/M

1:17:31.8

1:18:26.1

0:54.2

140

Matthew Attanucci

254

23

6 M 20-24

201

39:56.0

7:59/M

98

37:40.5

7:32/M

1:17:36.6

1:17:47.0

0:10.4

141

Gordon Mishler

945

48

28 M 45-49

184

39:41.4

7:56/M

111

37:57.9

7:35/M

1:17:39.3

1:17:55.1

0:15.8

142

Scott Kahney

231

41

30 M 40-44

175

39:34.3

7:55/M

117

38:07.0

7:37/M

1:17:41.3

1:17:58.4

0:17.1

143

Leon Rieger

893

42

28 M 40-44

165

39:24.8

7:53/M

129

38:19.8

7:40/M

1:17:44.6

1:18:25.6

0:41.0

144

Kathleen Grant

165

40

5 F 40-44

130

38:38.5

7:44/M

160

39:07.0

7:49/M

1:17:45.6

1:17:57.3

0:11.7

145

Agustin Presas Jr

939

33

7 M 30-34

191

39:48.1

7:58/M

112

37:58.7

7:36/M

1:17:46.9

1:17:53.7

0:06.8

146

Eric Lebouef

750

33

3 M 30-34

59

35:54.3

7:11/M

288

41:53.3

8:23/M

1:17:47.6

1:17:51.1

0:03.5

147

Gregory Wolfe

419

45

23 M 45-49

112

38:00.2

7:36/M

194

39:47.5

7:57/M

1:17:47.7

1:18:07.1

0:19.4

148

Lesley Bishop

13

26

5 F 25-29

157

39:14.3

7:51/M

144

38:37.7

7:43/M

1:17:52.0

1:18:15.2

0:23.1

149

Julie Rutledge

1150

53

2 F 50-54

171

39:32.8

7:54/M

130

38:20.5

7:40/M

1:17:53.3

1:17:58.5

0:05.1

150

Jennifer Gegogeine

1082

31

10 F 30-34

160

39:15.4

7:51/M

145

38:39.3

7:44/M

1:17:54.7

1:18:03.7

0:09.0

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

151

Dick Esselborn

861

66

1 M 65-69

128

38:37.7

7:43/M

174

39:25.5

7:53/M

1:18:03.2

1:18:14.2

0:11.0

152

Dave Warrender

1047

47

26 M 45-49

149

39:01.4

7:48/M

158

39:03.6

7:49/M

1:18:05.0

1:18:23.8

0:18.7

153

Les Ellsworth

641

53

18 M 50-54

193

39:51.8

7:58/M

125

38:15.3

7:39/M

1:18:07.1

1:18:18.0

0:10.9

154

Jennifer Felder

113

30

8 F 30-34

136

38:47.5

7:45/M

175

39:25.6

7:53/M

1:18:13.1

1:18:42.8

0:29.6

155

Danielle Sturgeon

829

20

2 F 20-24

176

39:36.8

7:55/M

142

38:37.0

7:43/M

1:18:13.8

1:18:35.0

0:21.1

156

Robert Styacich

81

44

21 M 40-44

107

37:51.3

7:34/M

219

40:23.4

8:05/M

1:18:14.8

1:18:26.5

0:11.7

157

Robert Cartwright

539

58

6 M 55-59

200

39:55.7

7:59/M

131

38:21.5

7:40/M

1:18:17.2

1:19:13.7

0:56.5

158

T J Fry

1013

33

4 M 30-34

93

37:19.4

7:28/M

233

41:02.5

8:12/M

1:18:21.9

1:19:36.5

1:14.5

159

Lisa Greene

1213

42

8 F 40-44

166

39:26.7

7:53/M

154

38:56.4

7:47/M

1:18:23.2

1:18:35.8

0:12.6

160

Doug Heinzer

516

49

33 M 45-49

205

39:58.3

8:00/M

135

38:25.5

7:41/M

1:18:23.8

1:18:38.1

0:14.3

161

Michelle Logan

980

32

9 F 30-34

154

39:11.8

7:50/M

172

39:22.7

7:52/M

1:18:34.5

1:18:46.8

0:12.3

162

Russell Ramirez

1166

42

32 M 40-44

181

39:40.2

7:56/M

153

38:55.6

7:47/M

1:18:35.8

1:18:48.5

0:12.7

163

Davina Cox

501

34

12 F 30-34

188

39:45.0

7:57/M

152

38:55.1

7:47/M

1:18:40.1

1:19:50.0

1:09.9

164

Rafael Rohena

187

55

4 M 55-59

137

38:49.3

7:46/M

198

39:52.3

7:58/M

1:18:41.7

1:18:45.6

0:03.9

165

Ryan Shook

324

19

6 M 15-19

198

39:55.5

7:59/M

148

38:46.3

7:45/M

1:18:41.8

1:18:50.9

0:09.0

166

Lee Thompson

591

31

13 F 30-34

190

39:48.0

7:58/M

150

38:53.9

7:47/M

1:18:41.9

1:18:52.1

0:10.2

167

Kellee Heffner

261

44

7 F 40-44

151

39:01.8

7:48/M

192

39:43.1

7:57/M

1:18:45.0

1:19:12.6

0:27.6

168

D. Powell

532

25

2 M 25-29

178

39:38.3

7:56/M

163

39:09.5

7:50/M

1:18:47.9

1:19:10.8

0:22.9

169

Caleb Loomis

752

16

8 M 15-19

235

40:40.5

8:08/M

121

38:10.3

7:38/M

1:18:50.8

1:19:32.5

0:41.7

170

Stuart Kessler

322

47

31 M 45-49

199

39:55.5

7:59/M

155

38:59.3

7:48/M

1:18:54.8

1:19:03.8

0:08.9

171

Andrew Hufford

108

39

36 M 35-39

232

40:33.6

8:07/M

132

38:23.1

7:41/M

1:18:56.7

1:19:30.2

0:33.5

172

Erica Hayes

673

26

6 F 25-29

173

39:33.6

7:55/M

176

39:25.6

7:53/M

1:18:59.2

1:19:34.9

0:35.7

173

Phillip Deprang

624

56

5 M 55-59

169

39:29.9

7:54/M

183

39:32.0

7:54/M

1:19:02.0

1:19:14.9

0:12.9

174

Eric Heynen

145

34

10 M 30-34

233

40:36.0

8:07/M

137

38:29.2

7:42/M

1:19:05.2

1:20:13.7

1:08.5

175

Susan M. Elias

216

42

6 F 40-44

141

38:52.7

7:46/M

214

40:14.6

8:03/M

1:19:07.3

1:19:12.0

0:04.7

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

176

Tristan Renz

1101

50

19 M 50-54

197

39:54.9

7:59/M

166

39:12.9

7:50/M

1:19:07.8

1:19:15.4

0:07.5

177

Stephen MacKin

82

43

34 M 40-44

189

39:47.6

7:57/M

169

39:20.5

7:52/M

1:19:08.1

1:20:23.3

1:15.2

178

Mark Levy

858

56

8 M 55-59

240

40:47.6

8:09/M

133

38:23.1

7:41/M

1:19:10.8

1:19:19.8

0:09.0

179

Dave Burdette

934

48

27 M 45-49

177

39:37.2

7:55/M

185

39:34.2

7:55/M

1:19:11.4

1:19:26.4

0:15.0

180

Cheryl Hope

854

37

7 F 35-39

163

39:20.9

7:52/M

197

39:51.1

7:58/M

1:19:12.0

1:19:46.9

0:34.9

181

Wayne Phillips

383

42

29 M 40-44

172

39:33.4

7:55/M

190

39:39.8

7:56/M

1:19:13.2

1:19:50.1

0:36.8

182

Leanne Redwine

401

36

4 F 35-39

140

38:52.5

7:46/M

217

40:21.6

8:04/M

1:19:14.1

1:19:21.2

0:07.1

183

Pamela Snapp

632

47

5 F 45-49

150

39:01.6

7:48/M

213

40:13.2

8:03/M

1:19:14.8

1:19:31.4

0:16.5

184

Eddie Murray

840

51

17 M 50-54

186

39:44.2

7:57/M

182

39:31.9

7:54/M

1:19:16.1

1:19:49.9

0:33.8

185

Jacqueline McWhirt

756

38

6 F 35-39

162

39:18.5

7:52/M

205

39:58.3

8:00/M

1:19:16.8

1:19:25.3

0:08.4

186

Robert Livingston

1108

35

35 M 35-39

220

40:13.4

8:03/M

159

39:06.1

7:49/M

1:19:19.6

1:19:30.3

0:10.7

187

Scott Schweinsberg

1056

48

29 M 45-49

192

39:50.0

7:58/M

179

39:29.9

7:54/M

1:19:19.9

1:20:24.9

1:05.0

188

Kelli Martin

958

28

8 F 25-29

206

40:00.0

8:00/M

173

39:23.0

7:53/M

1:19:23.0

1:19:51.6

0:28.6

189

Larry Lindeen

671

66

2 M 65-69

153

39:05.9

7:49/M

218

40:22.9

8:04/M

1:19:28.8

1:19:37.0

0:08.2

190

Dave McNamara

837

0

1 M 0- 0

138

38:49.9

7:46/M

225

40:39.0

8:08/M

1:19:28.9

1:19:43.3

0:14.4

191

Rip Reynolds

642

41

33 M 40-44

182

39:40.3

7:56/M

195

39:49.3

7:58/M

1:19:29.6

1:20:28.6

0:59.0

192

Paul Brundage

139

44

37 M 40-44

218

40:09.2

8:02/M

170

39:20.6

7:52/M

1:19:29.8

1:19:40.3

0:10.4

193

Jonathan Imperial

597

36

32 M 35-39

168

39:28.7

7:54/M

208

40:03.6

8:01/M

1:19:32.4

1:19:51.6

0:19.2

194

Chris Malone

926

37

30 M 35-39

155

39:12.0

7:50/M

220

40:24.4

8:05/M

1:19:36.4

1:20:08.3

0:31.8

195

Jerry Gomez

1114

41

36 M 40-44

216

40:05.8

8:01/M

184

39:34.0

7:55/M

1:19:39.9

1:21:24.7

1:44.8

196

Chris Gerow

987

44

35 M 40-44

209

40:02.2

8:00/M

189

39:39.5

7:56/M

1:19:41.7

1:19:51.3

0:09.5

197

Melissa Masi

839

41

9 F 40-44

187

39:44.4

7:57/M

206

39:59.0

8:00/M

1:19:43.4

1:20:16.8

0:33.3

198

Michael Donelan

184

57

7 M 55-59

217

40:08.6

8:02/M

188

39:35.7

7:55/M

1:19:44.4

1:19:58.9

0:14.5

199

Daniel Finelt

181

46

36 M 45-49

222

40:17.1

8:03/M

177

39:28.1

7:54/M

1:19:45.2

1:19:53.2

0:08.0

200

Marshall Cohen

557

50

20 M 50-54

202

39:56.2

7:59/M

196

39:50.6

7:58/M

1:19:46.8

1:20:01.9

0:15.0

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

201

Lisa Baiocchi-Mooney

291

32

F 30-34

 

 

 

1093

1:19:54.3

15:59/M

1:19:49.0

1:19:54.3

0:05.2

202

Bernhard Skarpeid

1084

48

30 M 45-49

194

39:52.7

7:58/M

210

40:08.1

8:02/M

1:20:00.8

1:20:18.6

0:17.8

203

T. J. Kilponen

859

45

6 F 45-49

167

39:26.9

7:53/M

227

40:44.8

8:09/M

1:20:11.7

1:20:38.3

0:26.6

204

David Araujo

970

39

37 M 35-39

238

40:42.9

8:08/M

181

39:30.8

7:54/M

1:20:13.7

1:20:26.5

0:12.7

205

Jamie Miller

584

26

9 F 25-29

219

40:13.0

8:03/M

207

40:02.4

8:00/M

1:20:15.4

1:20:25.2

0:09.8

206

Tony Allison

1184

52

21 M 50-54

210

40:03.4

8:01/M

212

40:13.1

8:03/M

1:20:16.5

1:20:27.2

0:10.6

207

Colleen Waymel

883

39

11 F 35-39

268

41:21.5

8:16/M

156

39:02.2

7:48/M

1:20:23.8

1:20:39.5

0:15.7

208

Randy Bradley

59

45

34 M 45-49

211

40:03.6

8:01/M

221

40:24.9

8:05/M

1:20:28.5

1:20:55.5

0:27.0

209

Brian Smith

1097

54

13 M 50-54

131

38:39.5

7:44/M

286

41:51.9

8:22/M

1:20:31.4

1:20:35.5

0:04.1

210

Fred Ward

1065

63

2 M 60-64

152

39:05.1

7:49/M

258

41:27.8

8:17/M

1:20:32.9

1:20:41.5

0:08.6

211

Simon Gonzalez

759

35

31 M 35-39

161

39:16.2

7:51/M

250

41:18.0

8:16/M

1:20:34.2

1:22:04.9

1:30.7

212

Jill Boulund

260

23

4 F 20-24

237

40:42.1

8:08/M

203

39:58.0

8:00/M

1:20:40.1

1:20:53.2

0:13.1

213

Kimberly Pilcher

473

44

10 F 40-44

208

40:01.9

8:00/M

224

40:38.9

8:08/M

1:20:40.8

1:20:50.1

0:09.2

214

Liam Moran

265

41

38 M 40-44

226

40:23.3

8:05/M

215

40:18.3

8:04/M

1:20:41.6

1:22:18.0

1:36.4

215

Bryan Carroll

298

30

11 M 30-34

254

41:08.9

8:14/M

187

39:34.7

7:55/M

1:20:43.7

1:21:00.1

0:16.4

216

Matthew Tresaugue

596

34

9 M 30-34

215

40:05.5

8:01/M

228

40:45.5

8:09/M

1:20:51.1

1:21:02.6

0:11.5

217

Devin Brown

474

15

7 M 15-19

207

40:01.6

8:00/M

229

40:50.3

8:10/M

1:20:51.9

1:21:01.4

0:09.5

218

Michael Attanucci

350

17

5 M 15-19

185

39:43.8

7:57/M

243

41:11.8

8:14/M

1:20:55.6

1:21:35.3

0:39.6

219

Tracy Russell

586

24

5 F 20-24

239

40:47.4

8:09/M

211

40:10.3

8:02/M

1:20:57.7

1:21:07.6

0:09.8

220

Chip Hofer

1208

49

38 M 45-49

285

41:55.0

8:23/M

157

39:02.7

7:48/M

1:20:57.7

1:21:22.9

0:25.1

221

Bruce Cobb

734

58

9 M 55-59

250

41:05.7

8:13/M

199

39:52.4

7:58/M

1:20:58.1

1:21:24.7

0:26.6

222

Cindy McLaughlin

549

34

11 F 30-34

183

39:40.8

7:56/M

254

41:20.2

8:16/M

1:21:01.1

1:21:30.6

0:29.5

223

Aaron Benzel

1219

37

34 M 35-39

196

39:54.3

7:59/M

244

41:12.2

8:14/M

1:21:06.5

1:21:15.2

0:08.6

224

Elias Ramirez

974

0

2 M 0- 0

280

41:48.8

8:22/M

171

39:21.4

7:52/M

1:21:10.3

1:22:39.5

1:29.2

225

Dave Brunk

99

34

8 M 30-34

213

40:05.1

8:01/M

236

41:05.2

8:13/M

1:21:10.3

1:21:22.1

0:11.8

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

226

Barbara Callistian

943

48

7 F 45-49

214

40:05.5

8:01/M

237

41:05.2

8:13/M

1:21:10.7

1:22:02.3

0:51.6

227

Peter McNamara

93

47

35 M 45-49

212

40:03.9

8:01/M

249

41:17.2

8:15/M

1:21:21.2

1:22:00.9

0:39.7

228

Jennifer Jones

971

37

8 F 35-39

247

41:03.1

8:13/M

216

40:18.5

8:04/M

1:21:21.6

1:21:41.7

0:20.1

229

Jeff Spoon

329

51

16 M 50-54

179

39:39.4

7:56/M

281

41:44.9

8:21/M

1:21:24.3

1:21:41.7

0:17.3

230

Michael Conley

687

24

7 M 20-24

204

39:57.3

7:59/M

262

41:34.3

8:19/M

1:21:31.6

1:22:02.4

0:30.7

231

Beth Fluker

726

39

5 F 35-39

148

39:00.7

7:48/M

318

42:34.1

8:31/M

1:21:34.8

1:21:52.1

0:17.3

232

Steven Newman

1105

43

27 M 40-44

164

39:21.8

7:52/M

307

42:13.7

8:27/M

1:21:35.6

1:21:57.4

0:21.8

233

Brian Weatherall

507

38

19 M 35-39

106

37:48.8

7:34/M

398

43:52.0

8:46/M

1:21:40.8

1:21:46.2

0:05.4

234

Carl Harris

1137

38

44 M 35-39

288

42:01.8

8:24/M

191

39:40.6

7:56/M

1:21:42.5

1:22:31.3

0:48.8

235

Todd Hunter

272

39

39 M 35-39

255

41:09.1

8:14/M

226

40:42.6

8:08/M

1:21:51.7

1:22:35.6

0:43.8

236

Paul Peacock

119

42

53 M 40-44

346

43:06.1

8:37/M

149

38:48.5

7:46/M

1:21:54.6

1:22:29.6

0:35.0

237

Paul Mauri

694

36

43 M 35-39

287

42:01.5

8:24/M

202

39:55.4

7:59/M

1:21:57.0

1:22:58.4

1:01.4

238

Jim Braden

869

72

1 M 70-99

249

41:05.4

8:13/M

230

40:55.4

8:11/M

1:22:00.8

1:22:49.4

0:48.6

239

Tony Castronovo

556

38

38 M 35-39

241

40:49.7

8:10/M

251

41:19.1

8:16/M

1:22:08.8

1:23:00.8

0:51.9

240

Brian Roper

423

41

47 M 40-44

294

42:05.8

8:25/M

209

40:03.9

8:01/M

1:22:09.7

1:22:26.0

0:16.2

241

Colin Als

313

42

41 M 40-44

244

40:53.8

8:11/M

255

41:20.3

8:16/M

1:22:14.1

1:23:18.6

1:04.5

242

Greg Propes

1089

36

42 M 35-39

282

41:51.3

8:22/M

222

40:26.2

8:05/M

1:22:17.5

1:22:39.1

0:21.6

243

Frank Bilotti

433

38

40 M 35-39

258

41:12.6

8:14/M

238

41:05.5

8:13/M

1:22:18.1

1:22:56.7

0:38.6

244

Ann Leoni

22

46

10 F 45-49

248

41:04.5

8:13/M

248

41:15.3

8:15/M

1:22:19.8

1:22:47.7

0:27.8

245

Kim Tran

800

41

12 F 40-44

243

40:53.7

8:11/M

259

41:30.6

8:18/M

1:22:24.3

1:23:28.9

1:04.6

246

Mark McCoy

610

35

46 M 35-39

318

42:34.6

8:31/M

201

39:53.7

7:59/M

1:22:28.3

1:23:28.5

1:00.2

247

Joshua Berg

1096

24

10 M 20-24

225

40:21.7

8:04/M

305

42:08.1

8:26/M

1:22:29.8

1:23:01.1

0:31.3

248

Pam Owens

367

40

16 F 40-44

291

42:03.0

8:25/M

223

40:28.9

8:06/M

1:22:31.9

1:23:37.8

1:05.8

249

Victoria La Mar

942

28

12 F 25-29

242

40:52.6

8:10/M

273

41:42.2

8:20/M

1:22:34.8

1:23:15.3

0:40.5

250

David Wadsworth

404

58

11 M 55-59

267

41:20.1

8:16/M

247

41:15.1

8:15/M

1:22:35.2

1:22:47.6

0:12.4

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

251

Susan Fennis

259

43

11 F 40-44

227

40:26.0

8:05/M

311

42:20.6

8:28/M

1:22:46.6

1:22:57.9

0:11.3

252

Rolando Reyes

513

42

39 M 40-44

228

40:28.1

8:06/M

312

42:21.8

8:28/M

1:22:49.9

1:22:59.7

0:09.8

253

Lance Knower

827

37

33 M 35-39

195

39:54.3

7:59/M

344

42:56.1

8:35/M

1:22:50.4

1:23:25.9

0:35.4

254

Hazel Parel

618

44

13 F 40-44

261

41:15.0

8:15/M

266

41:36.1

8:19/M

1:22:51.1

1:22:59.5

0:08.4

255

Diane Garey

325

38

9 F 35-39

259

41:13.8

8:15/M

275

41:43.1

8:21/M

1:22:56.9

1:23:18.3

0:21.3

256

Kerry Ryan

394

30

23 F 30-34

365

43:48.2

8:46/M

164

39:12.2

7:50/M

1:23:00.5

1:25:20.2

2:19.7

257

Carol Reese

98

46

8 F 45-49

245

40:58.0

8:12/M

296

42:02.7

8:24/M

1:23:00.8

1:23:24.3

0:23.5

258

Lourdes Hurtado

832

22

6 F 20-24

270

41:27.0

8:17/M

261

41:33.8

8:19/M

1:23:00.9

1:23:14.8

0:13.9

259

Henry Posamentier

1067

58

10 M 55-59

252

41:08.6

8:14/M

290

41:54.3

8:23/M

1:23:02.9

1:23:22.9

0:19.9

260

Craig Newlun

129

40

43 M 40-44

266

41:19.0

8:16/M

280

41:44.0

8:21/M

1:23:03.1

1:23:24.2

0:21.1

261

Mattheew Dishman

705

32

6 M 30-34

144

38:54.9

7:47/M

417

44:08.2

8:50/M

1:23:03.2

1:23:17.7

0:14.5

262

Katie Mc Guire

1026

27

14 F 25-29

256

41:10.5

8:14/M

297

42:03.5

8:25/M

1:23:14.1

1:23:23.2

0:09.1

263

Sandra Sutherland

8

45

12 F 45-49

274

41:35.8

8:19/M

274

41:43.0

8:21/M

1:23:18.9

1:23:42.6

0:23.7

264

Kim Howard

850

23

3 F 20-24

221

40:15.4

8:03/M

356

43:04.2

8:37/M

1:23:19.6

1:23:34.8

0:15.1

265

Cynetha Lee

79

34

18 F 30-34

275

41:36.3

8:19/M

283

41:46.4

8:21/M

1:23:22.7

1:23:44.5

0:21.7

266

Steven Watson

581

20

8 M 20-24

223

40:18.7

8:04/M

358

43:06.7

8:37/M

1:23:25.5

1:23:40.5

0:15.0

267

Angela Repasi

235

31

20 F 30-34

296

42:08.3

8:26/M

252

41:19.2

8:16/M

1:23:27.6

1:24:11.0

0:43.4

268

Thomas Behe

1003

33

16 M 30-34

357

43:33.4

8:43/M

204

39:58.1

8:00/M

1:23:31.5

1:25:16.6

1:45.0

269

Carisa Lackey

465

33

15 F 30-34

260

41:14.7

8:15/M

309

42:19.8

8:28/M

1:23:34.5

1:24:03.2

0:28.7

270

Kari Chaffee

511

31

17 F 30-34

272

41:34.0

8:19/M

293

42:01.3

8:24/M

1:23:35.3

1:24:25.2

0:49.9

271

David Wallace

676

48

37 M 45-49

284

41:52.7

8:22/M

282

41:45.0

8:21/M

1:23:37.8

1:25:02.6

1:24.8

272

Rhonda Emerson

976

50

7 F 50-54

316

42:32.8

8:30/M

239

41:05.8

8:13/M

1:23:38.6

1:24:09.9

0:31.3

273

James Poggio

143

26

3 M 25-29

234

40:36.4

8:07/M

355

43:03.6

8:37/M

1:23:40.0

1:24:48.5

1:08.4

274

Fred Tangelder

748

49

51 M 45-49

432

45:03.6

9:01/M

146

38:39.4

7:44/M

1:23:43.1

1:25:18.6

1:35.5

275

Donna Kouwe

621

51

4 F 50-54

269

41:22.4

8:16/M

313

42:22.3

8:28/M

1:23:44.7

1:24:53.0

1:08.2

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

276

Kristine Maus

320

35

13 F 35-39

293

42:05.5

8:25/M

276

41:43.2

8:21/M

1:23:48.7

1:24:11.0

0:22.3

277

Zachary Newell

717

36

29 M 35-39

147

39:00.2

7:48/M

446

44:48.6

8:58/M

1:23:48.8

1:23:55.4

0:06.5

278

Brooke Gemmell

283

35

12 F 35-39

292

42:05.3

8:25/M

279

41:43.6

8:21/M

1:23:48.9

1:24:11.5

0:22.6

279

Mike Ryan

369

43

42 M 40-44

263

41:16.0

8:15/M

317

42:33.7

8:31/M

1:23:49.8

1:25:24.3

1:34.5

280

William Blount

61

56

12 M 55-59

325

42:44.5

8:33/M

240

41:05.8

8:13/M

1:23:50.3

1:24:53.6

1:03.3

281

John Schoepf

76

46

45 M 45-49

375

44:03.2

8:49/M

200

39:52.7

7:58/M

1:23:55.9

1:24:44.6

0:48.7

282

Sandy Parker

1151

55

1 F 55-59

281

41:51.2

8:22/M

300

42:05.4

8:25/M

1:23:56.6

1:24:10.5

0:13.8

283

Russell Daniels

1074

45

39 M 45-49

299

42:12.1

8:26/M

284

41:46.8

8:21/M

1:23:58.9

1:24:17.4

0:18.5

284

Douglas Hanson

562

33

13 M 30-34

319

42:34.9

8:31/M

260

41:30.7

8:18/M

1:24:05.7

1:24:41.1

0:35.4

285

Caroline Niederman

775

47

11 F 45-49

253

41:08.9

8:14/M

345

42:57.2

8:35/M

1:24:06.1

1:24:57.9

0:51.8

286

Blake Walker

675

47

41 M 45-49

345

43:03.6

8:37/M

235

41:03.4

8:13/M

1:24:07.0

1:25:11.2

1:04.2

287

Aisha Dubose

847

33

22 F 30-34

310

42:24.6

8:29/M

277

41:43.2

8:21/M

1:24:07.8

1:25:45.8

1:37.9

288

Jean Nation

1076

51

3 F 50-54

257

41:10.6

8:14/M

350

42:58.8

8:36/M

1:24:09.4

1:24:39.3

0:29.8

289

Terri Skinner

1171

50

5 F 50-54

301

42:17.0

8:27/M

289

41:53.4

8:23/M

1:24:10.4

1:25:06.9

0:56.5

290

Jackie Allen

957

32

16 F 30-34

262

41:15.8

8:15/M

348

42:57.8

8:35/M

1:24:13.6

1:24:26.1

0:12.4

291

Michelle Leavitt

563

39

19 F 35-39

344

43:02.9

8:36/M

246

41:13.2

8:15/M

1:24:16.1

1:25:11.6

0:55.4

292

Liz Forst

221

27

10 F 25-29

231

40:32.5

8:06/M

393

43:44.3

8:45/M

1:24:16.9

1:24:40.6

0:23.7

293

Aaron Morales

930

42

50 M 40-44

314

42:28.7

8:30/M

287

41:52.1

8:22/M

1:24:20.8

1:25:07.5

0:46.6

294

Emily Llină¡s

921

26

17 F 25-29

335

42:50.5

8:34/M

263

41:34.4

8:19/M

1:24:24.9

1:25:29.8

1:04.9

295

Alan Neely

42

37

47 M 35-39

321

42:41.5

8:32/M

278

41:43.4

8:21/M

1:24:24.9

1:25:08.2

0:43.2

296

Lynn Strickland

928

48

13 F 45-49

276

41:39.8

8:20/M

338

42:46.8

8:33/M

1:24:26.6

1:24:42.8

0:16.2

297

Sharon Griggs

630

43

21 F 40-44

311

42:25.2

8:29/M

295

42:01.9

8:24/M

1:24:27.1

1:24:43.9

0:16.7

298

Pamela Munger

721

32

19 F 30-34

277

41:40.7

8:20/M

335

42:46.6

8:33/M

1:24:27.3

1:24:42.7

0:15.3

299

Hector Lopez

1066

50

22 M 50-54

332

42:46.8

8:33/M

272

41:41.5

8:20/M

1:24:28.4

1:25:06.7

0:38.3

300

Ray Katekovich

1173

34

15 M 30-34

338

42:54.9

8:35/M

264

41:34.5

8:19/M

1:24:29.5

1:25:21.7

0:52.2

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

301

Otis Perry

1071

38

48 M 35-39

337

42:53.3

8:35/M

267

41:36.5

8:19/M

1:24:29.9

1:25:36.8

1:06.9

302

Tanya Urban

451

35

15 F 35-39

309

42:24.6

8:29/M

304

42:06.9

8:25/M

1:24:31.5

1:26:09.1

1:37.5

303

Harding Erwin

1222

44

44 M 40-44

271

41:29.9

8:18/M

354

43:02.3

8:36/M

1:24:32.2

1:25:24.7

0:52.5

304

Angela Rizzo

361

42

20 F 40-44

307

42:21.4

8:28/M

306

42:11.3

8:26/M

1:24:32.7

1:25:17.2

0:44.4

305

Scott Saunders

1203

38

50 M 35-39

359

43:38.5

8:44/M

234

41:02.9

8:12/M

1:24:41.5

1:25:51.6

1:10.1

306

Mullin Michaela

993

47

9 F 45-49

246

41:00.5

8:12/M

394

43:45.0

8:45/M

1:24:45.5

1:25:03.7

0:18.2

307

Douglas Sandvig

1218

52

23 M 50-54

355

43:25.8

8:41/M

256

41:22.0

8:16/M

1:24:47.9

1:25:47.5

0:59.6

308

Alicia Bush

1243

19

1 F 15-19

289

42:02.2

8:24/M

334

42:46.4

8:33/M

1:24:48.6

1:25:05.1

0:16.4

309

Amelia Bush

1244

19

2 F 15-19

290

42:02.9

8:24/M

333

42:45.8

8:33/M

1:24:48.7

1:25:05.1

0:16.4

310

Richard Cooper

761

43

55 M 40-44

360

43:39.8

8:44/M

242

41:09.1

8:14/M

1:24:48.9

1:25:55.9

1:07.0

311

Marie Hoke

973

41

25 F 40-44

336

42:53.2

8:35/M

291

41:59.5

8:24/M

1:24:52.7

1:25:37.8

0:45.1

312

Edson Jones

918

41

45 M 40-44

278

41:45.9

8:21/M

359

43:06.9

8:37/M

1:24:52.8

1:26:29.4

1:36.6

313

Kari Hartmann

735

29

23 F 25-29

437

45:07.3

9:01/M

193

39:45.5

7:57/M

1:24:52.8

1:25:19.7

0:26.9

314

William Steward

604

32

12 M 30-34

313

42:27.5

8:29/M

314

42:30.7

8:30/M

1:24:58.2

1:25:51.2

0:53.0

315

Bob Karlin

978

55

13 M 55-59

348

43:11.6

8:38/M

285

41:50.7

8:22/M

1:25:02.3

1:25:55.7

0:53.4

316

Marcy Kurtz

718

50

6 F 50-54

308

42:24.4

8:29/M

324

42:38.2

8:32/M

1:25:02.6

1:26:15.3

1:12.7

317

Kevin Keosoff

644

40

49 M 40-44

302

42:17.5

8:27/M

337

42:46.7

8:33/M

1:25:04.2

1:27:04.6

2:00.4

318

Kyra Keosoff

645

40

17 F 40-44

304

42:18.1

8:28/M

336

42:46.7

8:33/M

1:25:04.8

1:27:04.6

1:59.8

319

Lorna Mangus

564

51

9 F 50-54

333

42:48.3

8:34/M

310

42:20.2

8:28/M

1:25:08.5

1:26:33.8

1:25.2

320

Christine Bailey

763

29

20 F 25-29

358

43:38.1

8:44/M

265

41:35.3

8:19/M

1:25:13.4

1:26:24.5

1:11.0

321

Robert Ritchie

317

44

48 M 40-44

295

42:06.5

8:25/M

361

43:07.9

8:37/M

1:25:14.4

1:25:51.0

0:36.5

322

Carrie Davies

864

43

22 F 40-44

312

42:25.7

8:29/M

342

42:49.1

8:34/M

1:25:14.8

1:25:31.3

0:16.4

323

Selena Harvey

877

45

14 F 45-49

326

42:44.8

8:33/M

322

42:38.1

8:32/M

1:25:22.9

1:25:47.3

0:24.3

324

Jana Jordan

892

44

24 F 40-44

330

42:46.2

8:33/M

325

42:39.5

8:32/M

1:25:25.7

1:25:50.1

0:24.3

325

Carolyn Wyborney

1172

44

18 F 40-44

305

42:18.4

8:28/M

364

43:11.0

8:38/M

1:25:29.4

1:25:55.7

0:26.3

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

326

Jochen Schnitger

541

34

18 M 30-34

401

44:29.9

8:54/M

231

41:00.3

8:12/M

1:25:30.2

1:26:58.8

1:28.6

327

Corey Spencer

686

28

18 F 25-29

341

42:59.9

8:36/M

315

42:31.7

8:30/M

1:25:31.6

1:26:29.9

0:58.2

328

Trevor Murray

888

37

45 M 35-39

303

42:18.0

8:28/M

369

43:13.7

8:39/M

1:25:31.7

1:26:26.9

0:55.1

329

Colleen Hayman

881

42

19 F 40-44

306

42:18.4

8:28/M

368

43:13.5

8:39/M

1:25:31.9

1:26:26.4

0:54.4

330

Ron Moulder

203

42

52 M 40-44

339

42:55.0

8:35/M

327

42:39.8

8:32/M

1:25:34.9

1:26:43.8

1:08.9

331

Ben Smith

74

29

5 M 25-29

317

42:32.9

8:30/M

357

43:06.1

8:37/M

1:25:39.0

1:26:22.1

0:43.1

332

Jackie Russel

965

23

7 F 20-24

273

41:34.2

8:19/M

418

44:10.7

8:50/M

1:25:45.0

1:26:35.8

0:50.8

333

Beth McKey

1190

29

11 F 25-29

236

40:41.3

8:08/M

455

45:04.0

9:01/M

1:25:45.3

1:26:10.2

0:24.9

334

Jill Mills

517

40

14 F 40-44

265

41:18.8

8:16/M

434

44:27.8

8:53/M

1:25:46.6

1:26:36.0

0:49.4

335

Michael Ensey

258

29

4 M 25-29

298

42:11.2

8:26/M

387

43:37.1

8:43/M

1:25:48.3

1:26:14.3

0:26.0

336

Aletha Pinsoneault

224

37

14 F 35-39

300

42:13.1

8:27/M

384

43:35.6

8:43/M

1:25:48.7

1:26:44.9

0:56.2

337

Pami Kiwak

612

41

28 F 40-44

349

43:19.8

8:40/M

316

42:33.3

8:31/M

1:25:53.1

1:26:36.3

0:43.2

338

David Rivera

940

44

51 M 40-44

322

42:41.6

8:32/M

367

43:13.0

8:39/M

1:25:54.7

1:26:34.1

0:39.4

339

Raul Luzardo

1024

32

19 M 30-34

422

44:56.7

8:59/M

232

41:00.6

8:12/M

1:25:57.4

1:26:23.2

0:25.8

340

Mark Tefft

1039

54

29 M 50-54

414

44:49.6

8:58/M

245

41:13.0

8:15/M

1:26:02.6

1:26:35.3

0:32.7

341

Mark Strength

698

36

54 M 35-39

410

44:39.3

8:56/M

257

41:26.4

8:17/M

1:26:05.7

1:26:30.8

0:25.1

342

Jason Romano

1127

34

14 M 30-34

329

42:45.8

8:33/M

374

43:20.3

8:40/M

1:26:06.1

1:27:04.4

0:58.2

343

Fernando Lopez

619

34

20 M 30-34

423

44:57.7

8:59/M

241

41:08.8

8:14/M

1:26:06.5

1:27:12.7

1:06.2

344

Martin Lee

80

36

41 M 35-39

279

41:48.4

8:22/M

427

44:18.6

8:52/M

1:26:07.0

1:26:29.6

0:22.5

345

Jessica Laws

240

26

19 F 25-29

354

43:25.8

8:41/M

329

42:42.9

8:32/M

1:26:08.7

1:26:51.0

0:42.2

346

Susan Watkins

524

52

8 F 50-54

331

42:46.6

8:33/M

375

43:22.2

8:40/M

1:26:08.8

1:27:01.4

0:52.5

347

Jennifer Blanton

1183

42

15 F 40-44

286

41:55.7

8:23/M

424

44:15.7

8:51/M

1:26:11.4

1:26:21.2

0:09.8

348

Teresa Keith

393

43

26 F 40-44

342

43:00.5

8:36/M

371

43:15.0

8:39/M

1:26:15.5

1:27:01.7

0:46.1

349

Mary Citro

257

48

16 F 45-49

343

43:00.7

8:36/M

372

43:15.0

8:39/M

1:26:15.8

1:27:01.3

0:45.5

350

Bob Wicoff

964

56

16 M 55-59

384

44:19.3

8:52/M

292

42:00.5

8:24/M

1:26:19.8

1:28:06.6

1:46.8

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

351

Emily Powell

658

28

16 F 25-29

323

42:43.2

8:33/M

390

43:39.1

8:44/M

1:26:22.3

1:26:47.6

0:25.3

352

Pamela Johnston

724

47

15 F 45-49

334

42:48.9

8:34/M

388

43:37.3

8:43/M

1:26:26.2

1:26:53.9

0:27.7

353

Glenn Wilson Jr

1045

24

9 M 20-24

224

40:21.4

8:04/M

507

46:11.9

9:14/M

1:26:33.4

1:26:44.6

0:11.2

354

Alex Wildman

190

44

59 M 40-44

404

44:34.0

8:55/M

294

42:01.3

8:24/M

1:26:35.3

1:27:05.6

0:30.3

355

Lee Baughman

402

44

56 M 40-44

368

43:52.9

8:46/M

332

42:45.1

8:33/M

1:26:38.0

1:27:24.0

0:46.0

356

Liam McDowell

33

12

3 M 1-14

373

44:01.6

8:48/M

326

42:39.7

8:32/M

1:26:41.3

1:26:49.3

0:08.0

357

Sally West

12

40

27 F 40-44

347

43:08.2

8:38/M

389

43:38.7

8:44/M

1:26:46.9

1:27:14.6

0:27.7

358

Scott Peterson

198

26

7 M 25-29

438

45:08.0

9:02/M

270

41:39.2

8:20/M

1:26:47.2

1:27:53.3

1:06.1

359

Kristen Kowalski

440

30

28 F 30-34

440

45:08.8

9:02/M

269

41:38.9

8:20/M

1:26:47.7

1:27:53.4

1:05.7

360

Melissa Peterson

199

25

24 F 25-29

441

45:08.9

9:02/M

268

41:38.8

8:20/M

1:26:47.7

1:27:53.6

1:05.9

361

David Smart

3

47

46 M 45-49

379

44:13.2

8:51/M

320

42:34.9

8:31/M

1:26:48.1

1:26:55.6

0:07.5

362

Candice Trimm

730

36

20 F 35-39

363

43:46.1

8:45/M

353

43:02.0

8:36/M

1:26:48.2

1:27:06.6

0:18.4

363

Jose Martinez

727

43

62 M 40-44

413

44:47.1

8:57/M

301

42:06.2

8:25/M

1:26:53.3

1:28:05.4

1:12.1

364

Paul Hera

728

44

61 M 40-44

412

44:46.7

8:57/M

303

42:06.8

8:25/M

1:26:53.5

1:28:05.3

1:11.8

365

Amalia Guardiola

809

31

24 F 30-34

386

44:22.7

8:52/M

319

42:34.8

8:31/M

1:26:57.5

1:27:26.2

0:28.6

366

Frank Halter

306

54

25 M 50-54

381

44:14.2

8:51/M

330

42:44.6

8:33/M

1:26:58.8

1:27:28.8

0:29.9

367

Milan Martinec

704

66

3 M 65-69

352

43:23.3

8:41/M

385

43:36.1

8:43/M

1:26:59.4

1:27:28.7

0:29.2

368

Pamela Paling

305

39

23 F 35-39

383

44:15.8

8:51/M

331

42:44.8

8:33/M

1:27:00.6

1:27:28.7

0:28.0

369

Allen Webb

983

58

14 M 55-59

376

44:03.9

8:49/M

347

42:57.7

8:35/M

1:27:01.6

1:27:39.3

0:37.7

370

Jennifer Yao

1090

27

13 F 25-29

251

41:08.5

8:14/M

493

45:54.7

9:11/M

1:27:03.2

1:28:07.0

1:03.8

371

Michael Le

215

45

42 M 45-49

367

43:50.2

8:46/M

370

43:14.0

8:39/M

1:27:04.2

1:28:14.8

1:10.6

372

Nikki Vaughan MacZko

86

43

23 F 40-44

327

42:45.2

8:33/M

431

44:25.4

8:53/M

1:27:10.6

1:27:45.9

0:35.3

373

Kent Shriver

547

44

60 M 40-44

405

44:34.7

8:55/M

321

42:36.4

8:31/M

1:27:11.2

1:28:07.6

0:56.4

374

Margie Roesner

87

37

17 F 35-39

328

42:45.5

8:33/M

433

44:25.9

8:53/M

1:27:11.5

1:27:46.3

0:34.8

375

Greg Gordon

900

55

15 M 55-59

378

44:12.8

8:50/M

351

42:59.2

8:36/M

1:27:12.1

1:28:15.6

1:03.5

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

376

Steve Salanon

374

53

24 M 50-54

369

43:55.4

8:47/M

373

43:17.9

8:39/M

1:27:13.4

1:27:57.1

0:43.7

377

Logan McDowell

35

12

4 M 1-14

374

44:02.7

8:48/M

366

43:12.5

8:38/M

1:27:15.2

1:27:23.2

0:08.0

378

Steve Buhr

937

34

21 M 30-34

427

45:01.9

9:00/M

308

42:14.1

8:27/M

1:27:16.0

1:27:27.8

0:11.8

379

Jessica Hansen

206

27

15 F 25-29

315

42:32.4

8:30/M

445

44:47.7

8:57/M

1:27:20.1

1:28:03.8

0:43.7

380

Cheryl Simcox

147

36

32 F 35-39

455

45:25.5

9:05/M

299

42:04.1

8:25/M

1:27:29.6

1:28:51.2

1:21.6

381

Tim Simcox

146

37

61 M 35-39

457

45:25.8

9:05/M

298

42:04.0

8:25/M

1:27:29.8

1:28:51.2

1:21.4

382

Danielle Foder

484

38

10 F 35-39

264

41:16.7

8:15/M

516

46:16.8

9:15/M

1:27:33.5

1:28:43.7

1:10.2

383

Spencer Bautista

430

28

6 M 25-29

419

44:53.4

8:59/M

341

42:48.5

8:34/M

1:27:41.9

1:28:31.1

0:49.2

384

Randall Kruchten

1022

46

40 M 45-49

320

42:39.7

8:32/M

456

45:06.7

9:01/M

1:27:46.4

1:28:18.4

0:31.9

385

Jesse Arriaga

1178

46

43 M 45-49

370

43:55.6

8:47/M

404

43:55.2

8:47/M

1:27:50.9

1:28:14.1

0:23.2

386

Lupita Munoz

812

34

34 F 30-34

509

46:11.3

9:14/M

271

41:40.7

8:20/M

1:27:52.0

1:29:05.5

1:13.4

387

Kristin Collins

914

36

21 F 35-39

366

43:48.4

8:46/M

415

44:06.7

8:49/M

1:27:55.1

1:28:24.2

0:29.0

388

Larry Kerr

456

44

57 M 40-44

391

44:25.5

8:53/M

381

43:31.4

8:42/M

1:27:56.9

1:28:16.5

0:19.6

389

Robynne Parry

947

34

25 F 30-34

394

44:26.8

8:53/M

382

43:32.9

8:42/M

1:27:59.7

1:28:19.7

0:20.0

390

Karen Boman

420

34

21 F 30-34

297

42:09.4

8:26/M

484

45:51.1

9:10/M

1:28:00.6

1:28:18.5

0:17.9

391

Beth Whitehead

1100

40

29 F 40-44

353

43:23.7

8:41/M

439

44:38.0

8:56/M

1:28:01.8

1:28:41.7

0:39.9

392

Michael Croxton

589

37

56 M 35-39

421

44:55.4

8:59/M

362

43:07.9

8:37/M

1:28:03.4

1:29:05.5

1:02.1

393

Michael Collins

915

35

52 M 35-39

364

43:47.9

8:45/M

423

44:15.6

8:51/M

1:28:03.5

1:28:32.9

0:29.3

394

Juan Lara

287

47

47 M 45-49

397

44:28.5

8:54/M

391

43:39.2

8:44/M

1:28:07.8

1:28:16.8

0:09.0

395

Terry Whitney

1215

38

59 M 35-39

436

45:06.0

9:01/M

352

43:01.8

8:36/M

1:28:07.8

1:30:10.9

2:03.1

396

Jojo Yiu

234

36

46 F 35-39

548

46:48.9

9:22/M

253

41:19.3

8:16/M

1:28:08.2

1:29:54.0

1:45.8

397

Amanda Lebsack

192

13

1 F 1-14

371

44:01.1

8:48/M

422

44:14.9

8:51/M

1:28:16.0

1:28:32.8

0:16.7

398

Christy Abrams

867

39

24 F 35-39

388

44:24.8

8:53/M

400

43:53.3

8:47/M

1:28:18.2

1:29:35.0

1:16.8

399

Tina Saims

701

39

25 F 35-39

389

44:24.9

8:53/M

401

43:53.4

8:47/M

1:28:18.3

1:29:35.0

1:16.6

400

Charles De George

1111

45

48 M 45-49

400

44:29.2

8:54/M

395

43:50.4

8:46/M

1:28:19.6

1:28:55.4

0:35.7

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

401

Lynn Kelley

796

41

30 F 40-44

385

44:21.3

8:52/M

409

43:58.9

8:48/M

1:28:20.3

1:29:09.7

0:49.4

402

Bernd Schmalhorst

1168

50

27 M 50-54

399

44:29.1

8:54/M

397

43:51.4

8:46/M

1:28:20.5

1:29:49.7

1:29.2

403

Ray Thomas

479

63

3 M 60-64

392

44:25.9

8:53/M

406

43:56.3

8:47/M

1:28:22.2

1:29:33.9

1:11.7

404

Greg Alvarez

46

39

64 M 35-39

472

45:44.2

9:09/M

323

42:38.1

8:32/M

1:28:22.3

1:30:07.7

1:45.4

405

Sally King

521

58

2 F 55-59

390

44:25.2

8:53/M

408

43:58.5

8:48/M

1:28:23.7

1:29:35.6

1:11.8

406

Neal Cameron

905

24

11 M 20-24

396

44:28.5

8:54/M

407

43:58.3

8:48/M

1:28:26.8

1:29:03.2

0:36.4

407

Colin Lue King

678

34

22 M 30-34

473

45:45.4

9:09/M

328

42:41.6

8:32/M

1:28:27.0

1:30:13.0

1:46.0

408

Veronica Presas

938

30

27 F 30-34

431

45:03.6

9:01/M

379

43:28.5

8:42/M

1:28:32.1

1:28:38.8

0:06.7

409

Larry Mosley

514

56

17 M 55-59

387

44:23.6

8:53/M

419

44:11.5

8:50/M

1:28:35.1

1:28:57.8

0:22.6

410

Kristin Gamble

845

37

34 F 35-39

460

45:28.2

9:06/M

363

43:08.2

8:38/M

1:28:36.5

1:29:30.7

0:54.2

411

Cindy Weller

1149

33

26 F 30-34

420

44:54.2

8:59/M

392

43:43.1

8:45/M

1:28:37.3

1:29:19.7

0:42.4

412

Elizabeth Ramos

948

39

18 F 35-39

340

42:59.2

8:36/M

479

45:42.6

9:08/M

1:28:41.8

1:29:07.3

0:25.4

413

Bernard Leong

485

46

50 M 45-49

409

44:37.4

8:55/M

413

44:06.1

8:49/M

1:28:43.6

1:29:40.8

0:57.2

414

Linda Deitz

578

40

31 F 40-44

418

44:53.4

8:59/M

403

43:55.2

8:47/M

1:28:48.6

1:29:31.7

0:43.1

415

Captain Nick

1118

44

58 M 40-44

403

44:33.8

8:55/M

425

44:15.9

8:51/M

1:28:49.7

1:29:20.5

0:30.7

416

Paula Stiles

69

33

33 F 30-34

500

46:05.5

9:13/M

339

42:47.7

8:33/M

1:28:53.3

1:30:37.7

1:44.4

417

Stacey Callan

1004

37

40 F 35-39

499

46:05.4

9:13/M

340

42:47.9

8:33/M

1:28:53.3

1:30:37.7

1:44.3

418

Stacy Vollands

626

39

16 F 35-39

324

42:43.9

8:33/M

510

46:13.2

9:15/M

1:28:57.1

1:29:15.2

0:18.1

419

Victor Reyes

680

44

54 M 40-44

350

43:20.2

8:40/M

474

45:39.1

9:08/M

1:28:59.4

1:29:23.4

0:24.0

420

Sharon Lapole

90

37

42 F 35-39

503

46:06.4

9:13/M

346

42:57.5

8:35/M

1:29:03.9

1:30:48.9

1:45.0

421

Shauna Schoonover

274

29

21 F 25-29

407

44:36.0

8:55/M

436

44:30.7

8:54/M

1:29:06.8

1:30:13.5

1:06.7

422

Andrew Sarantapoulas

1120

26

28 F 25-29

485

45:56.6

9:11/M

365

43:11.4

8:38/M

1:29:08.1

1:30:01.1

0:53.0

423

Kevin Shirley

232

35

53 M 35-39

380

44:14.0

8:51/M

451

44:59.1

9:00/M

1:29:13.2

1:30:23.8

1:10.6

424

Micky Petersen

448

47

44 M 45-49

372

44:01.5

8:48/M

458

45:13.2

9:03/M

1:29:14.7

1:30:02.8

0:48.1

425

Claudia Alexander

697

43

41 F 40-44

505

46:08.2

9:14/M

360

43:07.3

8:37/M

1:29:15.6

1:30:02.6

0:47.0

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

426

Mike Walker

1046

48

60 M 45-49

580

47:09.2

9:26/M

302

42:06.3

8:25/M

1:29:15.6

1:31:00.5

1:44.9

427

Mark Button

438

42

46 M 40-44

283

41:52.3

8:22/M

586

47:28.2

9:30/M

1:29:20.5

1:29:54.4

0:33.9

428

Ted Clark

1162

37

62 M 35-39

461

45:28.6

9:06/M

402

43:54.0

8:47/M

1:29:22.6

1:29:43.4

0:20.8

429

Torrie Gruner

550

32

29 F 30-34

442

45:09.9

9:02/M

426

44:16.5

8:51/M

1:29:26.4

1:30:34.3

1:07.8

430

Joseph Henderson

1200

49

52 M 45-49

487

45:58.9

9:12/M

380

43:28.8

8:42/M

1:29:27.7

1:30:19.0

0:51.3

431

Andy Stilley

1163

35

63 M 35-39

466

45:31.5

9:06/M

420

44:11.6

8:50/M

1:29:43.1

1:30:03.9

0:20.8

432

Edgardo Rivera

106

39

58 M 35-39

429

45:02.0

9:00/M

440

44:41.1

8:56/M

1:29:43.1

1:30:13.3

0:30.1

433

Meredith Mac Laine

989

25

30 F 25-29

518

46:20.2

9:16/M

376

43:23.3

8:41/M

1:29:43.5

1:30:39.3

0:55.8

434

Shannnon Truman

270

38

27 F 35-39

433

45:04.5

9:01/M

442

44:42.8

8:56/M

1:29:47.3

1:30:13.5

0:26.1

435

Anna Venable

1155

38

43 F 35-39

508

46:11.2

9:14/M

386

43:36.4

8:43/M

1:29:47.7

1:30:35.3

0:47.6

436

Karen Strength

144

37

28 F 35-39

435

45:05.8

9:01/M

441

44:42.5

8:56/M

1:29:48.3

1:30:13.9

0:25.6

437

David Johnson

766

36

49 M 35-39

356

43:30.0

8:42/M

521

46:21.1

9:16/M

1:29:51.1

1:30:10.3

0:19.1

438

Mary Beth Cody

622

55

3 F 55-59

516

46:18.4

9:16/M

383

43:35.4

8:43/M

1:29:53.9

1:31:03.7

1:09.8

439

Kelley Golden

797

44

38 F 40-44

475

45:47.7

9:09/M

416

44:07.1

8:49/M

1:29:54.8

1:30:57.0

1:02.2

440

Scott Mayer

121

35

66 M 35-39

527

46:28.5

9:18/M

378

43:26.9

8:41/M

1:29:55.4

1:31:03.1

1:07.7

441

Claudia Garza

534

35

39 F 35-39

496

46:04.4

9:13/M

399

43:52.0

8:46/M

1:29:56.4

1:30:57.1

1:00.7

442

Thomas Herren

487

66

4 M 65-69

395

44:27.7

8:53/M

470

45:32.5

9:06/M

1:30:00.2

1:31:12.8

1:12.5

443

Richard Zainfeld

175

50

26 M 50-54

398

44:28.9

8:54/M

469

45:31.9

9:06/M

1:30:00.9

1:31:10.2

1:09.3

444

Rich Cork

935

55

19 M 55-59

478

45:48.8

9:10/M

421

44:14.1

8:51/M

1:30:03.0

1:31:40.0

1:37.0

445

Troy Quast

387

34

24 M 30-34

585

47:13.4

9:27/M

343

42:50.6

8:34/M

1:30:04.0

1:31:08.8

1:04.8

446

Bronnice Green

78

46

18 F 45-49

408

44:37.2

8:55/M

463

45:27.1

9:05/M

1:30:04.3

1:30:26.6

0:22.3

447

Melba Stoute

853

44

37 F 40-44

463

45:29.3

9:06/M

438

44:37.3

8:55/M

1:30:06.6

1:30:38.6

0:32.0

448

Matthew Sides

633

29

10 M 25-29

529

46:28.7

9:18/M

396

43:50.4

8:46/M

1:30:19.2

1:32:23.2

2:04.0

449

Maria Salgado

1038

40

36 F 40-44

454

45:25.4

9:05/M

448

44:54.4

8:59/M

1:30:19.9

1:31:00.3

0:40.4

450

Michael Dyson

740

47

55 M 45-49

494

46:03.5

9:13/M

432

44:25.7

8:53/M

1:30:29.2

1:32:04.5

1:35.3

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

451

Jeremy Abel

526

30

23 M 30-34

507

46:10.2

9:14/M

429

44:21.6

8:52/M

1:30:31.8

1:31:28.9

0:57.1

452

John Snedden

551

52

30 M 50-54

415

44:49.8

8:58/M

482

45:49.9

9:10/M

1:30:39.8

1:32:23.6

1:43.8

453

Tricia Driver

376

17

3 F 15-19

393

44:26.2

8:53/M

517

46:16.9

9:15/M

1:30:43.2

1:31:56.1

1:12.9

454

Rich Henderson

173

45

57 M 45-49

541

46:41.4

9:20/M

410

44:04.4

8:49/M

1:30:45.8

1:31:24.8

0:38.9

455

Sam Kounthapanya

431

38

51 M 35-39

362

43:45.5

8:45/M

565

47:10.6

9:26/M

1:30:56.1

1:31:53.1

0:57.0

456

Leona Guy

776

44

32 F 40-44

439

45:08.5

9:02/M

488

45:52.3

9:10/M

1:31:00.8

1:31:26.9

0:26.0

457

William (chip) Rye

744

43

70 M 40-44

538

46:38.0

9:20/M

430

44:23.5

8:53/M

1:31:01.5

1:32:28.5

1:26.9

458

Rachael Wilcox-Pereira

1044

34

31 F 30-34

465

45:30.8

9:06/M

473

45:36.2

9:07/M

1:31:07.0

1:31:49.6

0:42.6

459

Peggy Snedden

855

51

10 F 50-54

416

44:49.9

8:58/M

524

46:22.5

9:16/M

1:31:12.4

1:32:56.2

1:43.8

460

Karen Nichols

447

38

22 F 35-39

377

44:09.9

8:50/M

559

47:05.8

9:25/M

1:31:15.7

1:32:56.3

1:40.6

461

Spencer Muncey

984

13

2 M 1-14

351

43:22.5

8:40/M

611

47:54.1

9:35/M

1:31:16.7

1:31:35.4

0:18.7

462

Allison Leyrer

497

31

37 F 30-34

526

46:26.8

9:17/M

447

44:50.0

8:58/M

1:31:16.8

1:32:22.3

1:05.5

463

Derek Bonesteel

708

35

67 M 35-39

530

46:29.7

9:18/M

444

44:47.5

8:57/M

1:31:17.2

1:33:20.8

2:03.6

464

William Phelan

522

60

6 M 60-64

596

47:23.6

9:29/M

405

43:55.3

8:47/M

1:31:19.0

1:32:53.7

1:34.7

465

Gloria Shrewsbury

1116

39

33 F 35-39

456

45:25.7

9:05/M

490

45:53.4

9:11/M

1:31:19.2

1:31:58.8

0:39.6

466

Shawn Kirk

504

41

73 M 40-44

549

46:51.5

9:22/M

435

44:28.4

8:54/M

1:31:19.9

1:33:15.0

1:55.1

467

Mark Nelson

1033

50

33 M 50-54

495

46:03.9

9:13/M

459

45:16.8

9:03/M

1:31:20.7

1:32:19.3

0:58.5

468

Henrita Hanson

442

38

38 F 35-39

483

45:53.4

9:11/M

467

45:29.5

9:06/M

1:31:22.9

1:32:23.2

1:00.3

469

Kerry Palmer

543

39

35 F 35-39

464

45:29.3

9:06/M

494

45:54.7

9:11/M

1:31:24.1

1:31:56.3

0:32.2

470

Don Petersen

1034

35

65 M 35-39

484

45:56.4

9:11/M

465

45:27.9

9:05/M

1:31:24.3

1:31:58.3

0:34.0

471

Amanda Nelson

1051

16

4 F 15-19

498

46:05.2

9:13/M

461

45:23.5

9:05/M

1:31:28.7

1:32:09.0

0:40.3

472

Peter Hansen

137

36

71 M 35-39

597

47:24.3

9:29/M

411

44:05.3

8:49/M

1:31:29.6

1:33:40.7

2:11.0

473

Beverly Maxwell

141

33

45 F 30-34

600

47:24.6

9:29/M

412

44:05.5

8:49/M

1:31:30.1

1:33:40.7

2:10.6

474

Bryan Lutz

249

29

8 M 25-29

471

45:43.9

9:09/M

480

45:47.8

9:09/M

1:31:31.7

1:33:18.2

1:46.5

475

John Nelson

1052

56

20 M 55-59

497

46:05.1

9:13/M

464

45:27.7

9:05/M

1:31:32.8

1:32:13.3

0:40.5

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

476

Rita Cura

476

45

20 F 45-49

446

45:12.5

9:02/M

523

46:21.4

9:16/M

1:31:33.9

1:32:05.6

0:31.7

477

Stephanie Szymczak

1063

27

34 F 25-29

570

47:01.9

9:24/M

437

44:33.7

8:55/M

1:31:35.7

1:32:26.7

0:51.0

478

Harvey Cody

623

55

22 M 55-59

542

46:41.5

9:20/M

449

44:54.5

8:59/M

1:31:36.0

1:31:53.8

0:17.7

479

Robin Holcomb

917

41

35 F 40-44

452

45:22.8

9:04/M

514

46:15.1

9:15/M

1:31:38.0

1:32:49.6

1:11.6

480

Nancy Wangen

600

50

11 F 50-54

434

45:04.7

9:01/M

536

46:35.0

9:19/M

1:31:39.7

1:32:36.6

0:56.9

481

Jennifer Breazeale

1057

34

38 F 30-34

539

46:38.6

9:20/M

454

45:02.8

9:00/M

1:31:41.5

1:33:07.2

1:25.7

482

Debbie Spoon

330

46

23 F 45-49

469

45:35.9

9:07/M

506

46:10.5

9:14/M

1:31:46.4

1:33:16.5

1:30.1

483

Claudio Grossling

806

48

63 M 45-49

648

48:25.8

9:41/M

377

43:24.1

8:41/M

1:31:49.9

1:33:29.9

1:40.0

484

Mary Kerschbaum

312

47

19 F 45-49

428

45:02.0

9:00/M

546

46:50.0

9:22/M

1:31:52.0

1:32:57.9

1:05.8

485

Holden Choi

16

41

66 M 40-44

479

45:50.2

9:10/M

503

46:02.0

9:12/M

1:31:52.2

1:32:25.2

0:33.0

486

Nikki Kersting

498

25

26 F 25-29

447

45:13.2

9:03/M

542

46:41.8

9:20/M

1:31:55.1

1:32:59.6

1:04.5

487

Madeleine Elordy

828

39

45 F 35-39

514

46:17.1

9:15/M

476

45:40.1

9:08/M

1:31:57.3

1:33:20.8

1:23.5

488

Doug Stucker

783

58

23 M 55-59

607

47:38.2

9:32/M

428

44:19.6

8:52/M

1:31:57.8

1:33:43.2

1:45.3

489

Jay Kirby

262

40

74 M 40-44

550

46:51.8

9:22/M

457

45:07.1

9:01/M

1:31:58.9

1:33:54.0

1:55.1

490

Vernon Rupp

598

45

56 M 45-49

517

46:19.1

9:16/M

477

45:40.5

9:08/M

1:31:59.6

1:32:39.4

0:39.8

491

Tiffany Potter

63

35

26 F 35-39

402

44:32.6

8:54/M

587

47:28.2

9:30/M

1:32:00.8

1:32:42.6

0:41.7

492

Tom McCay

1210

64

4 M 60-64

474

45:46.6

9:09/M

522

46:21.3

9:16/M

1:32:07.9

1:33:41.1

1:33.2

493

Julio Daneri

784

50

34 M 50-54

510

46:11.5

9:14/M

500

46:00.0

9:12/M

1:32:11.5

1:33:23.8

1:12.3

494

Jessica Hwang

1153

39

44 F 35-39

513

46:14.0

9:15/M

496

45:58.6

9:12/M

1:32:12.6

1:32:43.4

0:30.7

495

Ana Rojas

647

35

48 F 35-39

556

46:53.8

9:23/M

460

45:22.0

9:04/M

1:32:15.8

1:33:34.4

1:18.6

496

Brooke Massie

692

27

29 F 25-29

490

46:02.0

9:12/M

513

46:14.4

9:15/M

1:32:16.4

1:33:19.1

1:02.7

497

Traci Viator

529

35

30 F 35-39

449

45:18.2

9:04/M

556

46:59.0

9:24/M

1:32:17.2

1:32:32.4

0:15.2

498

Dean Mather

1205

44

79 M 40-44

593

47:22.4

9:28/M

450

44:55.0

8:59/M

1:32:17.4

1:33:59.7

1:42.3

499

Liz Berry

100

47

28 F 45-49

547

46:45.0

9:21/M

471

45:32.9

9:06/M

1:32:17.9

1:33:56.2

1:38.2

500

Rob Johnson

55

48

53 M 45-49

489

45:59.6

9:12/M

520

46:19.4

9:16/M

1:32:19.1

1:33:08.7

0:49.6

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

501

Andy Engels

417

41

67 M 40-44

486

45:56.8

9:11/M

525

46:22.5

9:16/M

1:32:19.3

1:33:13.2

0:53.9

502

Gregory Shotts

459

40

71 M 40-44

540

46:38.8

9:20/M

478

45:41.3

9:08/M

1:32:20.1

1:33:46.9

1:26.7

503

John Skinner

777

44

78 M 40-44

591

47:21.8

9:28/M

452

44:59.5

9:00/M

1:32:21.3

1:34:13.9

1:52.6

504

Maria Whelton

334

41

44 F 40-44

551

46:52.9

9:22/M

466

45:29.2

9:06/M

1:32:22.2

1:33:42.7

1:20.5

505

Stewart Comrie

18

40

75 M 40-44

554

46:53.3

9:23/M

468

45:29.5

9:06/M

1:32:22.9

1:33:56.8

1:33.9

506

Fred Clark

955

47

58 M 45-49

546

46:43.7

9:21/M

475

45:39.8

9:08/M

1:32:23.6

1:33:22.5

0:58.9

507

Frank Benavente

611

40

88 M 40-44

711

49:26.1

9:53/M

349

42:57.8

8:35/M

1:32:23.9

1:33:42.9

1:18.9

508

Angie Corbeil

1131

35

50 F 35-39

563

46:58.3

9:24/M

462

45:26.6

9:05/M

1:32:25.0

1:33:48.8

1:23.8

509

George Hutchinson

409

51

35 M 50-54

523

46:24.8

9:17/M

502

46:01.0

9:12/M

1:32:25.8

1:33:23.5

0:57.6

510

Tracy Bishop

179

53

28 M 50-54

411

44:44.1

8:57/M

607

47:50.9

9:34/M

1:32:35.0

1:33:50.6

1:15.6

511

Tad Chenet

130

50

37 M 50-54

534

46:35.5

9:19/M

499

45:59.6

9:12/M

1:32:35.2

1:33:08.2

0:33.0

512

Amy Jones

1177

33

36 F 30-34

515

46:17.8

9:15/M

518

46:18.1

9:16/M

1:32:35.9

1:33:27.2

0:51.2

513

John Usher

478

54

43 M 50-54

609

47:40.3

9:32/M

453

45:00.1

9:00/M

1:32:40.4

1:34:14.7

1:34.2

514

Gena Witte

1049

26

27 F 25-29

468

45:33.9

9:07/M

564

47:10.3

9:26/M

1:32:44.2

1:33:11.0

0:26.8

515

Fran Blanton

50

48

21 F 45-49

462

45:29.1

9:06/M

570

47:15.5

9:27/M

1:32:44.7

1:33:34.5

0:49.8

516

Bill Flance

338

42

64 M 40-44

450

45:20.7

9:04/M

585

47:27.3

9:29/M

1:32:48.0

1:33:24.3

0:36.3

517

Sandra Wiebe

508

36

31 F 35-39

451

45:21.0

9:04/M

584

47:27.1

9:29/M

1:32:48.2

1:33:24.3

0:36.1

518

Gayle Wells

236

52

12 F 50-54

504

46:07.1

9:13/M

543

46:42.9

9:20/M

1:32:50.0

1:33:39.1

0:49.1

519

Kim MacDougall

250

46

22 F 45-49

467

45:33.8

9:07/M

571

47:16.6

9:27/M

1:32:50.4

1:33:17.7

0:27.2

520

Kristen Mertins

411

29

35 F 25-29

573

47:02.4

9:24/M

481

45:49.7

9:10/M

1:32:52.1

1:33:39.8

0:47.6

521

Brooke McKamy

105

37

36 F 35-39

480

45:50.2

9:10/M

558

47:05.6

9:25/M

1:32:55.8

1:33:28.9

0:33.0

522

Anne Litsey

819

43

47 F 40-44

577

47:05.8

9:25/M

492

45:54.5

9:11/M

1:33:00.4

1:34:20.9

1:20.5

523

Chris Paulsen

606

47

29 F 45-49

579

47:07.6

9:25/M

489

45:53.1

9:11/M

1:33:00.7

1:34:21.1

1:20.3

524

Sandra Huskey

994

43

48 F 40-44

578

47:07.5

9:25/M

491

45:53.5

9:11/M

1:33:01.0

1:34:21.2

1:20.2

525

Laura Kohlmaier

489

40

43 F 40-44

543

46:42.3

9:20/M

519

46:18.9

9:16/M

1:33:01.2

1:34:23.8

1:22.6

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

526

Maria Cowley

512

48

25 F 45-49

501

46:05.9

9:13/M

555

46:58.4

9:24/M

1:33:04.3

1:33:35.7

0:31.4

527

Sarah Staebel

650

35

37 F 35-39

481

45:51.0

9:10/M

572

47:17.2

9:27/M

1:33:08.3

1:34:51.6

1:43.3

528

Bill Babcock

347

51

39 M 50-54

536

46:37.3

9:19/M

532

46:31.3

9:18/M

1:33:08.6

1:34:29.6

1:20.9

529

Jessica Chavez

397

36

49 F 35-39

558

46:55.4

9:23/M

511

46:13.5

9:15/M

1:33:08.9

1:33:26.4

0:17.4

530

Ashley Wooden

493

25

32 F 25-29

560

46:55.8

9:23/M

512

46:14.2

9:15/M

1:33:10.0

1:33:55.6

0:45.5

531

Denise Tait

194

39

41 F 35-39

502

46:05.9

9:13/M

560

47:05.8

9:25/M

1:33:11.8

1:33:37.5

0:25.7

532

Cinda Brown

1113

43

39 F 40-44

477

45:48.2

9:10/M

582

47:26.2

9:29/M

1:33:14.4

1:34:06.3

0:51.9

533

Mark Farrell

1239

40

76 M 40-44

557

46:54.8

9:23/M

526

46:24.0

9:17/M

1:33:18.8

1:33:53.4

0:34.5

534

James Pearson

363

55

18 M 55-59

425

44:59.1

9:00/M

620

48:19.9

9:40/M

1:33:19.0

1:34:44.3

1:25.3

535

Robert Truman

271

40

69 M 40-44

533

46:33.3

9:19/M

547

46:50.0

9:22/M

1:33:23.4

1:33:51.1

0:27.7

536

Wendy Sternitsky

822

24

8 F 20-24

506

46:09.1

9:14/M

579

47:22.9

9:28/M

1:33:32.0

1:34:48.4

1:16.4

537

Katie Gant

772

22

11 F 20-24

571

47:02.3

9:24/M

531

46:30.8

9:18/M

1:33:33.1

1:35:11.8

1:38.6

538

Carrie Arnett

782

30

53 F 30-34

714

49:27.8

9:53/M

414

44:06.6

8:49/M

1:33:34.4

1:35:48.0

2:13.6

539

Kenney Holick

1018

40

77 M 40-44

562

46:58.0

9:24/M

540

46:39.7

9:20/M

1:33:37.7

1:33:59.4

0:21.7

540

Jon Huber

542

42

80 M 40-44

611

47:42.7

9:32/M

495

45:55.3

9:11/M

1:33:38.0

1:35:18.0

1:40.0

541

John Sternitzky

823

27

9 M 25-29

511

46:12.2

9:14/M

583

47:26.9

9:29/M

1:33:39.1

1:34:52.6

1:13.5

542

Diego Soto

646

34

27 M 30-34

684

48:56.6

9:47/M

443

44:43.6

8:57/M

1:33:40.2

1:35:18.3

1:38.0

543

Ashley Frenchak

901

23

12 F 20-24

606

47:38.0

9:32/M

505

46:03.5

9:13/M

1:33:41.5

1:34:04.0

0:22.5

544

Ethan Collins

1008

38

68 M 35-39

531

46:29.9

9:18/M

569

47:15.2

9:27/M

1:33:45.2

1:35:48.7

2:03.5

545

Candy Reyes

681

16

5 F 15-19

555

46:53.8

9:23/M

550

46:55.0

9:23/M

1:33:48.8

1:34:16.3

0:27.5

546

Mary Evelyn Daniels

1073

44

45 F 40-44

566

47:01.3

9:24/M

545

46:47.8

9:21/M

1:33:49.1

1:34:09.2

0:20.0

547

Charles Knific

377

40

68 M 40-44

521

46:24.5

9:17/M

589

47:29.5

9:30/M

1:33:54.0

1:35:43.4

1:49.4

548

Wendy Panzarella

413

29

39 F 25-29

625

47:55.5

9:35/M

504

46:02.6

9:12/M

1:33:58.1

1:34:16.9

0:18.7

549

Michelle Comrie

15

38

47 F 35-39

553

46:53.1

9:23/M

566

47:11.2

9:26/M

1:34:04.3

1:35:38.0

1:33.7

550

David Work

998

45

64 M 45-49

656

48:31.5

9:42/M

472

45:33.2

9:07/M

1:34:04.7

1:34:59.7

0:55.0

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

551

Mandi Fowlkes

1068

34

42 F 30-34

581

47:10.6

9:26/M

552

46:56.4

9:23/M

1:34:07.1

1:34:56.9

0:49.8

552

Galen Neill

1032

50

36 M 50-54

524

46:25.4

9:17/M

597

47:43.2

9:33/M

1:34:08.7

1:35:06.2

0:57.5

553

Laura Laminack

739

23

13 F 20-24

608

47:38.4

9:32/M

533

46:32.5

9:18/M

1:34:10.9

1:34:33.3

0:22.4

554

Subha Eachempati

495

34

30 F 30-34

458

45:26.6

9:05/M

638

48:47.8

9:45/M

1:34:14.5

1:34:53.4

0:38.9

555

Erin Smith

1132

30

39 F 30-34

561

46:57.0

9:23/M

578

47:21.9

9:28/M

1:34:18.9

1:35:43.4

1:24.5

556

Kristi McGuire

1158

24

14 F 20-24

643

48:20.3

9:40/M

501

46:00.3

9:12/M

1:34:20.6

1:35:42.2

1:21.5

557

Arlene Schneider

96

48

27 F 45-49

532

46:30.1

9:18/M

606

47:50.7

9:34/M

1:34:20.8

1:34:45.1

0:24.2

558

Rebecca Coates

112

34

49 F 30-34

620

47:49.7

9:34/M

537

46:35.0

9:19/M

1:34:24.8

1:35:52.6

1:27.8

559

Jim Gostic

280

47

54 M 45-49

492

46:02.9

9:12/M

622

48:23.9

9:41/M

1:34:26.8

1:35:31.9

1:05.1

560

Robin Gostic

279

47

24 F 45-49

493

46:03.3

9:13/M

623

48:24.1

9:41/M

1:34:27.5

1:35:31.8

1:04.3

561

Monica Kervandjian

693

34

32 F 30-34

482

45:53.4

9:11/M

629

48:34.3

9:43/M

1:34:27.7

1:35:01.7

0:34.0

562

Honey Warwick

638

34

50 F 30-34

627

47:58.1

9:36/M

529

46:30.0

9:18/M

1:34:28.2

1:34:43.2

0:15.0

563

Matt Smith

1110

39

75 M 35-39

626

47:57.9

9:35/M

530

46:30.7

9:18/M

1:34:28.7

1:34:43.2

0:14.5

564

Brian Dunphy

902

51

41 M 50-54

582

47:11.1

9:26/M

576

47:20.5

9:28/M

1:34:31.6

1:35:45.7

1:14.0

565

Michelle McGill

226

40

46 F 40-44

575

47:03.0

9:25/M

588

47:29.2

9:30/M

1:34:32.3

1:35:13.3

0:41.0

566

Robert Collins

503

43

72 M 40-44

544

46:42.4

9:20/M

608

47:52.0

9:34/M

1:34:34.4

1:35:23.1

0:48.6

567

Andrew Cartes

886

39

81 M 35-39

669

48:44.6

9:45/M

485

45:51.5

9:10/M

1:34:36.1

1:35:11.5

0:35.4

568

Gary Marsh

300

54

31 M 50-54

470

45:41.3

9:08/M

649

48:58.7

9:48/M

1:34:40.0

1:35:28.8

0:48.7

569

Shelly Divin

1117

27

25 F 25-29

443

45:11.3

9:02/M

681

49:29.8

9:54/M

1:34:41.1

1:35:03.7

0:22.6

570

Kelly Barnes

785

39

29 F 35-39

445

45:12.2

9:02/M

682

49:30.0

9:54/M

1:34:42.2

1:35:04.3

0:22.0

571

Michael Pilgrim

1165

43

81 M 40-44

622

47:52.7

9:34/M

554

46:57.8

9:23/M

1:34:50.5

1:35:16.4

0:25.8

572

Paul Phelps

14

36

72 M 35-39

602

47:29.7

9:30/M

577

47:21.7

9:28/M

1:34:51.4

1:35:19.8

0:28.3

573

Elizabeth Lyman

587

29

36 F 25-29

584

47:12.1

9:26/M

595

47:40.3

9:32/M

1:34:52.4

1:35:52.2

0:59.8

574

Nikki Cargol

1225

32

48 F 30-34

614

47:45.9

9:33/M

561

47:06.6

9:25/M

1:34:52.5

1:35:36.8

0:44.3

575

Darcy Benwell

767

38

63 F 35-39

666

48:41.4

9:44/M

509

46:12.5

9:14/M

1:34:53.9

1:35:38.1

0:44.1

 
 

------- 1st 5Miles -------

------- 2nd 5Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

576

Loretta Knittel

950

41

51 F 40-44

618

47:49.0

9:34/M

557

47:05.1

9:25/M

1:34:54.1

1:35:24.3

0:30.2

577

Chris Benwell

768

38

80 M 35-39

667

48:42.1

9:44/M

508

46:12.0

9:14/M

1:34:54.1

1:35:38.0

0:43.9

578

Rex Campbell

720

41

65 M 40-44

459

45:28.2

9:06/M

676

49:25.9

9:53/M

1:34:54.2

1:35:24.9

0:30.7

579

Kimberly Monesmith

299

35

70 F 35-39

692

49:05.1

9:49/M

483

45:50.1

9:10/M

1:34:55.2

1:36:17.5

1:22.3

580

Mike Mendeck

1027

60

8 M 60-64

642

48:18.9

9:40/M

539

46:37.9

9:19/M

1:34:56.9

1:35:55.7

0:58.8

581

Sarah Lunsford

227

37

59 F 35-39

644

48:20.4

9:40/M

538

46:37.8

9:19/M

1:34:58.2

1:35:44.3

0:46.0

582

Kim Grant

134

36

F 35-39

 

 

 

1110

1:36:28.0

19:18/M

1:35:00.4

1:36:28.0

1:27.5

583

Geraldine Gray

156

34

35 F 30-34

512

46:13.9

9:15/M

637

48:46.8

9:45/M

1:35:00.8

1:36:02.8

1:02.0

584

Carl Richard

545

50

32 M 50-54

491

46:02.3

9:12/M

651

49:00.1

9:48/M

1:35:02.4

1:35:34.0

0:31.6

585

Shannon Waggy

651

25

31 F 25-29

552

46:53.1

9:23/M

617

48:12.2

9:38/M

1:35:05.3

1:36:07.3

1:02.0

586

Lourdes Flanagan

1011

43

33 F 40-44

444

45:11.9

9:02/M

704

49:56.5

9:59/M

1:35:08.5

1:35:42.6

0:34.1

587

Armando Ramos

1206

63

5 M 60-64

476

45:47.9

9:09/M

667

49:20.6

9:52/M

1:35:08.5

1:35:53.0

0:44.5

588

Sue Merino

360

31

40 F 30-34

565

47:00.4

9:24/M

618

48:12.5

9:38/M

1:35:12.9

1:35:37.9

0:25.0

589

Ruth Fields

213

48

35 F 45-49

641

48:17.6

9:39/M

551

46:55.8

9:23/M

1:35:13.5

1:36:38.5

1:25.0

590

Tom Williams

1075

52

44 M 50-54

628

47:59.0

9:36/M

573

47:18.1

9:28/M

1:35:17.1

1:36:04.6

0:47.5

591

Colleen Wardell

754

34

47 F 30-34

613

47:44.6

9:33/M

591

47:35.5

9:31/M

1:35:20.1

1:36:10.9

0:50.7

592

Cristine Elkan

969

37

66 F 35-39

678

48:51.9

9:46/M

534

46:33.0

9:19/M

1:35:25.0

1:36:38.9

1:13.9

593

Gloria Mahoney

1224

57

4 F 55-59

522

46:24.7

9:17/M

654

49:01.7

9:48/M

1:35:26.4