Sunmart Texas Trail Endurance Runs 50 MILE RUN

Overall Finish List

December 09, 2006


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Greg Crowther

11

33

***** M 30-34

5:37:36.55

5:37:38.90

00:02.35

6:45/M

2

Oleg Kharitonov

14

0

***** M 0- 0

6:00:06.75

6:00:08.15

00:01.40

7:12/M

3

Giorgio Calcaterra

16

0

***** M 0- 0

6:11:39.15

6:11:40.40

00:01.25

7:26/M

4

Hal Koerner Ashland OR

5

30

***** M 30-34

6:14:16.60

6:14:29.15

00:12.55

7:29/M

5

Carlos Reyes Spring TX

145

51

***** M 50-54

6:21:36.65

6:21:47.80

00:11.15

7:38/M

6

Akos Konya Oceanside CA

99

32

1 M 30-34

6:27:16.35

6:27:20.30

00:03.95

7:45/M

7

Anne Lundblad Swannanoa NC

6

40

***** F 40-44

6:33:20.60

6:33:22.45

00:01.85

7:52/M

8

Todd Walker Amherst MA

188

40

1 M 40-44

6:34:22.10

6:34:23.65

00:01.55

7:53/M

9

Kami Semick Bend OR

269

40

***** F 40-44

6:42:17.25

6:42:19.45

00:02.20

8:03/M

10

Scott Jaime Highlands Ranch CO

86

37

1 M 35-39

6:42:54.20

6:42:58.00

00:03.80

8:03/M

11

Joel Lammers Oconomowoc WI

103

44

2 M 40-44

6:43:29.50

6:43:32.75

00:03.25

8:04/M

12

Jasper Halekas Oakland CA

215

30

2 M 30-34

6:55:51.00

6:55:52.90

00:01.90

8:19/M

13

Mark Godale Aurora OH

3

36

2 M 35-39

7:05:28.50

7:05:29.45

00:00.95

8:31/M

14

Robert King Porter TX

94

45

1 M 45-49

7:12:33.35

7:12:36.10

00:02.75

8:39/M

15

Andy Jones-Wilkins Ketchum ID

17

39

3 M 35-39

7:12:44.95

7:12:46.80

00:01.85

8:39/M

16

Tania Pacev Littleton CO

9

47

***** F 45-49

7:15:06.20

7:15:08.20

00:02.00

8:42/M

17

Ryan Loehding Carrollton TX

106

34

3 M 30-34

7:15:23.40

7:15:25.55

00:02.15

8:42/M

18

Peter Vrolijk Houston TX

185

48

2 M 45-49

7:15:59.00

7:16:03.10

00:04.10

8:43/M

19

Scott Eppelman Coppell TX

12

40

3 M 40-44

7:28:48.45

7:28:53.80

00:05.35

8:59/M

20

Christine Crawford Whitewater WI

208

37

***** F 35-39

7:29:05.90

7:29:09.30

00:03.40

8:59/M

21

Joe Constantino Houston TX

207

37

4 M 35-39

7:34:44.70

7:34:50.50

00:05.80

9:06/M

22

Les Michalak Burlington ON

116

56

1 M 55-59

7:35:27.55

7:35:32.40

00:04.85

9:07/M

23

Troy Fiesinger Conroe TX

65

36

5 M 35-39

7:36:36.60

7:36:39.80

00:03.20

9:08/M

24

Willie Henderson Bellaire TX

267

44

4 M 40-44

7:37:40.55

7:37:42.50

00:01.95

9:09/M

25

David Goggins Chula Vista CA

214

31

4 M 30-34

7:44:32.65

7:44:37.05

00:04.40

9:17/M

26

Paul Schoenlaub St. Joseph MO

158

47

3 M 45-49

7:46:15.00

7:46:17.20

00:02.20

9:20/M

27

Lisa Ann Trainor Maple Grove MN

180

47

***** F 45-49

7:56:03.45

7:56:11.75

00:08.30

9:31/M

28

Roy Pirrung Sheboygan WI

241

58

2 M 55-59

7:56:11.65

7:56:12.85

00:01.20

9:31/M

29

David Knoll Austin TX

222

36

6 M 35-39

7:58:08.30

7:58:16.90

00:08.60

9:34/M

30

Kim Martin Medina OH

8

41

1 F 40-44

8:04:03.65

8:04:06.60

00:02.95

9:41/M

31

Stephen Stanley Garland TX

167

53

1 M 50-54

8:04:25.20

8:04:50.25

00:25.05

9:41/M

32

Mark Sobus Kingwood TX

242

39

7 M 35-39

8:10:58.55

8:11:06.50

00:07.95

9:49/M

33

Timothy Loomis Las Cruces NM

107

38

8 M 35-39

8:11:21.45

8:11:22.95

00:01.50

9:50/M

34

Frank Livaudais Austin TX

262

32

5 M 30-34

8:11:56.40

8:11:59.90

00:03.50

9:50/M

35

Kyle Burns San Antonio TX

45

35

9 M 35-39

8:14:17.20

8:14:40.65

00:23.45

9:53/M

36

John Opalko The Woodlands TX

263

44

5 M 40-44

8:18:01.35

8:18:11.50

00:10.15

9:58/M

37

Joe Prusaitis Austin TX

139

51

2 M 50-54

8:19:56.40

8:20:08.85

00:12.45

10:00/M

38

Rene Villalobos Fort Worth TX

183

47

4 M 45-49

8:23:03.05

8:23:09.35

00:06.30

10:04/M

39

Jungwon Ko Dallas TX

98

41

2 F 40-44

8:24:47.10

8:24:52.05

00:04.95

10:06/M

40

Larry Teeter Houston TX

174

47

5 M 45-49

8:29:56.25

8:30:01.50

00:05.25

10:12/M

41

Kevin Walker Sugar Land TX

187

49

6 M 45-49

8:32:02.80

8:32:26.95

00:24.15

10:14/M

42

Meredith Terranova Austin TX

175

32

1 F 30-34

8:34:23.15

8:34:29.40

00:06.25

10:17/M

43

Nathan Jackson Houston TX

85

29

1 M 25-29

8:41:25.50

8:41:45.80

00:20.30

10:26/M

44

Jacqueline O'Brien-nolen Kingwood TX

124

41

3 F 40-44

8:43:57.40

8:44:11.85

00:14.45

10:29/M

45

Larry King Round Rock TX

93

40

6 M 40-44

8:45:42.95

8:45:56.30

00:13.35

10:31/M

46

Anita Fromm Manitou Springs CO

68

35

1 F 35-39

8:46:08.20

8:46:19.80

00:11.60

10:31/M

47

Julie Thomas Tulsa OK

176

43

4 F 40-44

8:46:12.55

8:46:16.80

00:04.25

10:31/M

48

Lawrence Maher Houston TX

109

41

7 M 40-44

8:47:53.10

8:47:59.75

00:06.65

10:33/M

49

Hal Taylor Austin TX

171

41

8 M 40-44

8:49:52.30

8:50:00.15

00:07.85

10:36/M

50

Dan Jordan Conroe TX

87

49

7 M 45-49

8:50:22.50

8:50:27.60

00:05.10

10:36/M

51

Trent Phillips Palatine IL

134

32

6 M 30-34

8:52:27.20

8:52:33.45

00:06.25

10:39/M

52

James Russell Oldsmar FL

154

37

10 M 35-39

8:52:46.05

8:52:51.45

00:05.40

10:39/M

53

Darren Clifford Loveland CO

51

45

8 M 45-49

8:52:52.05

8:52:59.25

00:07.20

10:39/M

54

Brad Quinn Marble Falls TX

141

33

7 M 30-34

8:55:12.00

8:55:19.80

00:07.80

10:42/M

55

Jason Lippman Austin TX

223

34

8 M 30-34

8:55:37.30

8:55:46.50

00:09.20

10:43/M

56

Michael Coe Plano TX

52

54

3 M 50-54

8:56:39.90

8:56:43.70

00:03.80

10:44/M

57

William Hollihan Beaver Dam WI

80

76

1 M 75-99

8:59:04.10

8:59:25.00

00:20.90

10:47/M

58

Terri Spencer Boulder CO

166

40

5 F 40-44

8:59:34.55

8:59:44.40

00:09.85

10:47/M

59

Thorbjorn Pedersen Houston TX

130

51

4 M 50-54

8:59:54.85

9:00:07.40

00:12.55

10:48/M

60

Chris Alderman Lakewood CO

22

32

9 M 30-34

9:02:16.50

9:02:24.80

00:08.30

10:51/M

61

Stuart Skeeter Houston TX

236

35

11 M 35-39

9:02:46.25

9:02:53.45

00:07.20

10:51/M

62

German Collazos Houston TX

53

48

9 M 45-49

9:07:39.65

9:08:29.75

00:50.10

10:57/M

63

Santhosh Padmanabhan Austin TX

127

27

2 M 25-29

9:09:15.45

9:09:33.10

00:17.65

10:59/M

64

Niki Swearingen Huntsville TX

169

20

1 F 19-24

9:11:27.25

9:11:43.40

00:16.15

11:02/M

65

Tim King Tulsa OK

95

39

12 M 35-39

9:12:29.80

9:12:34.35

00:04.55

11:03/M

66

Jonathan Bellarby Aberdeen SCOTLAND

251

38

13 M 35-39

9:12:59.45

9:13:08.30

00:08.85

11:04/M

67

Pat Shannon The Woodlands TX

159

55

3 M 55-59

9:13:56.25

9:14:03.15

00:06.90

11:05/M

68

Mike Wood Kingwood TX

201

47

10 M 45-49

9:14:26.55

9:14:28.80

00:02.25

11:05/M

69

David Allen Galveston TX

272

47

11 M 45-49

9:15:21.00

9:15:32.85

00:11.85

11:06/M

70

Robert Mitchell Houston TX

266

43

9 M 40-44

9:19:05.90

9:19:20.55

00:14.65

11:11/M

71

Kimberlee Keast Sugar Land TX

89

38

2 F 35-39

9:19:28.00

9:19:32.10

00:04.10

11:11/M

72

Susan Rouse Conroe TX

151

48

1 F 45-49

9:19:35.50

9:19:40.90

00:05.40

11:12/M

73

Phil Rosenstein Brown Deer WI

149

36

14 M 35-39

9:19:48.15

9:19:54.25

00:06.10

11:12/M

74

Michael Courtney Albuquerque NM

55

50

5 M 50-54

9:21:26.05

9:21:33.55

00:07.50

11:14/M

75

Joe Barry Houston TX

32

60

1 M 60-64

9:22:18.10

9:22:30.65

00:12.55

11:15/M

76

Edward Daly Natchez MS

56

39

15 M 35-39

9:23:36.75

9:23:38.25

00:01.50

11:16/M

77

Mike Smith Fishers IN

164

49

12 M 45-49

9:24:13.75

9:24:25.70

00:11.95

11:17/M

78

Steve Blake Kingwood TX

37

50

6 M 50-54

9:24:27.70

9:24:35.65

00:07.95

11:17/M

79

Vard Nelson Houston TX

123

58

4 M 55-59

9:24:44.75

9:24:54.90

00:10.15

11:18/M

80

Kathy Siculan Glenview IL

235

49

2 F 45-49

9:27:43.85

9:27:50.90

00:07.05

11:21/M

81

Patrick Gorman Barrington IL

72

48

13 M 45-49

9:27:44.40

9:27:51.65

00:07.25

11:21/M

82

Carol Schmidt Houston TX

156

47

3 F 45-49

9:29:04.35

9:29:18.80

00:14.45

11:23/M

83

Andy Ralph Sugar Land TX

142

39

16 M 35-39

9:30:22.60

9:30:46.60

00:24.00

11:24/M

84

Charles Bybee Denver CO

46

45

14 M 45-49

9:30:58.75

9:31:21.55

00:22.80

11:25/M

85

Larry White Austin TX

193

47

15 M 45-49

9:36:07.25

9:37:02.70

00:55.45

11:31/M

86

Mariela Botella Houston TX

41

40

6 F 40-44

9:37:28.40

9:37:43.80

00:15.40

11:33/M

87

Mark Raymond Austin TX

143

44

10 M 40-44

9:38:34.50

9:38:48.00

00:13.50

11:34/M

88

Paulette Goodwin North Pole AK

71

38

3 F 35-39

9:38:47.50

9:38:54.40

00:06.90

11:35/M

89

Kent Fish San Angelo TX

66

53

7 M 50-54

9:43:07.90

9:43:22.75

00:14.85

11:40/M

90

Jose Vargas Houston TX

238

28

3 M 25-29

9:43:32.85

9:43:49.35

00:16.50

11:40/M

91

Brian Hoover Tulsa OK

81

40

11 M 40-44

9:44:36.55

9:45:02.30

00:25.75

11:42/M

92

Jim Ball Louisville KY

256

49

16 M 45-49

9:45:15.30

9:45:21.00

00:05.70

11:42/M

93

Nels Bentson Oklahoma City OK

273

62

2 M 60-64

9:46:05.10

9:46:34.10

00:29.00

11:43/M

94

Philip Lawrence New Orleans LA

271

44

12 M 40-44

9:46:11.20

9:46:13.45

00:02.25

11:43/M

95

Kimberly Pilcher Houston TX

135

43

7 F 40-44

9:47:09.65

9:47:25.05

00:15.40

11:45/M

96

Jaime Garcia Houston TX

213

30

10 M 30-34

9:51:31.55

9:51:34.40

00:02.85

11:50/M

97

Les Ellsworth The Woodlands TX

211

52

8 M 50-54

9:52:42.45

9:53:03.95

00:21.50

11:51/M

98

Axel Reissnecker Austin TX

231

53

9 M 50-54

9:53:02.70

9:53:46.20

00:43.50

11:52/M

99

Butch Allmon Fort Worth TX

23

51

10 M 50-54

9:53:48.00

9:54:00.55

00:12.55

11:53/M

100

Jeffrey Richard San Antonio TX

146

50

11 M 50-54

9:54:48.00

9:55:01.85

00:13.85

11:54/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Patrick Perry Lees Summit MO

133

42

13 M 40-44

9:54:48.30

9:54:59.80

00:11.50

11:54/M

102

Jeff Hanson Plano TX

77

42

14 M 40-44

9:55:36.05

9:55:42.75

00:06.70

11:55/M

103

Daryl Lazauskas Magnolia TX

247

42

15 M 40-44

9:58:39.35

9:58:54.20

00:14.85

11:58/M

104

Troy Pfeiferling The Woodlands TX

246

44

16 M 40-44

9:58:40.05

9:58:54.45

00:14.40

11:58/M

105

Shawn Fagan Austin TX

212

30

11 M 30-34

9:58:59.70

10:03:27.20

04:27.50

11:59/M

106

Steve Tyer Waxahachie TX

182

38

17 M 35-39

9:59:45.80

9:59:47.80

00:02.00

12:00/M

107

Carolyn Wyborney Kingwood TX

204

43

8 F 40-44

10:00:10.95

10:00:18.65

00:07.70

12:00/M

108

Mark Buescher Kingwood TX

253

47

17 M 45-49

10:01:01.30

10:01:08.05

00:06.75

12:01/M

109

Gaurav Agarwal Austin TX

21

26

4 M 25-29

10:03:27.40

10:03:45.45

00:18.05

12:04/M

110

William Moeller Spring TX

118

51

12 M 50-54

10:03:28.05

10:03:37.60

00:09.55

12:04/M

111

Nancy Warren Wilton CA

189

40

9 F 40-44

10:06:42.05

10:06:53.70

00:11.65

12:08/M

112

Alan McLain Mansfeld TX

114

42

17 M 40-44

10:11:52.25

10:12:10.40

00:18.15

12:14/M

113

Susanne McCannon Palatine IL

1094

34

2 F 30-34

10:12:53.95

10:13:14.60

00:20.65

12:15/M

114

Bruce Purdy Manchester MI

140

50

13 M 50-54

10:12:57.65

10:13:18.75

00:21.10

12:16/M

115

Fred Ward Houston TX

239

63

3 M 60-64

10:17:05.30

10:18:30.70

01:25.40

12:21/M

116

Michael Sawyer Round Rock TX

233

38

18 M 35-39

10:17:25.65

10:17:43.55

00:17.90

12:21/M

117

Darrin Leleux League City TX

105

39

19 M 35-39

10:17:40.30

10:17:51.20

00:10.90

12:21/M

118

Timothy Joyce Baton Rouge LA

88

45

18 M 45-49

10:17:50.15

10:18:01.20

00:11.05

12:21/M

119

Carrie Knapp San Antonio TX

96

27

1 F 25-29

10:18:15.70

10:18:30.95

00:15.25

12:22/M

120

Jean Perez San Antonio TX

131

43

10 F 40-44

10:18:15.90

10:18:31.30

00:15.40

12:22/M

121

Pollyann Keller Bacliff TX

91

33

3 F 30-34

10:20:32.95

10:20:42.50

00:09.55

12:25/M

122

Henry Hobbs Austin TX

216

51

14 M 50-54

10:21:29.60

10:21:42.55

00:12.95

12:26/M

123

Rick Cook The Woodlands TX

243

42

18 M 40-44

10:23:38.55

10:23:44.10

00:05.55

12:28/M

124

Tim Moran Story City IA

255

24

1 M 19-24

10:25:18.45

10:25:27.45

00:09.00

12:30/M

125

Lynn Allin Mobile AL

261

38

4 F 35-39

10:27:04.50

10:27:26.50

00:22.00

12:32/M

126

Michael Johnston Houston TX

219

49

19 M 45-49

10:29:04.65

10:29:27.70

00:23.05

12:35/M

127

Kimberly Johnston Houston TX

218

38

5 F 35-39

10:29:05.05

10:29:27.80

00:22.75

12:35/M

128

Earl Blewett Tulsa OK

39

42

19 M 40-44

10:32:24.35

10:32:24.35

12:39/M

129

Robert Alexander Houston TX

252

52

15 M 50-54

10:34:19.75

10:34:26.10

00:06.35

12:41/M

130

Frank Powers Glen Ellyn IL

137

46

20 M 45-49

10:34:57.05

10:35:18.55

00:21.50

12:42/M

131

Tom Watson Round Rock TX

190

39

20 M 35-39

10:35:35.55

10:35:48.90

00:13.35

12:43/M

132

Vicente Ledesma El Campo TX

104

55

5 M 55-59

10:36:31.15

10:36:38.60

00:07.45

12:44/M

133

David Berdis Dripping Springs TX

35

48

21 M 45-49

10:37:49.50

10:37:56.25

00:06.75

12:45/M

134

Tom Meehan Houston TX

225

33

12 M 30-34

10:38:15.95

10:38:30.75

00:14.80

12:46/M

135

Thomas Okazaki Southlake TX

125

49

22 M 45-49

10:38:52.80

10:39:03.45

00:10.65

12:47/M

136

David McGeehon Sugar Land TX

113

38

21 M 35-39

10:39:07.00

10:39:31.30

00:24.30

12:47/M

137

Roger Davis Austin TX

268

36

22 M 35-39

10:39:21.35

10:39:38.80

00:17.45

12:47/M

138

Sandra Ross Auburn CA

150

44

11 F 40-44

10:41:06.35

10:41:20.00

00:13.65

12:49/M

139

Lisa Wei-Haas Tulsa OK

192

46

4 F 45-49

10:41:29.10

10:41:33.50

00:04.40

12:50/M

140

Rochelle Frazeur Arlington TX

259

35

6 F 35-39

10:43:15.30

10:43:19.10

00:03.80

12:52/M

141

Louis Mast San Antonio TX

111

58

6 M 55-59

10:43:32.75

10:43:48.95

00:16.20

12:52/M

142

Kirk Meighan Far Hills NJ

226

46

23 M 45-49

10:45:33.10

10:45:43.80

00:10.70

12:55/M

143

Ty Meighan San Angelo TX

270

40

12 F 40-44

10:45:33.15

10:45:43.90

00:10.75

12:55/M

144

Anthony Mireles Beaumont TX

260

52

16 M 50-54

10:45:39.00

10:46:00.90

00:21.90

12:55/M

145

Slade Hornick Waco TX

82

39

23 M 35-39

10:48:26.05

10:48:41.15

00:15.10

12:58/M

146

Art Townsend Dayton TX

257

50

17 M 50-54

10:49:57.50

10:50:03.25

00:05.75

13:00/M

147

Byron Way Houston TX

248

31

13 M 30-34

10:51:18.90

10:51:33.30

00:14.40

13:02/M

148

Jill Childers San Diego CA

48

42

13 F 40-44

10:52:07.90

10:52:20.45

00:12.55

13:03/M

149

John Powers Magnolia TX

138

43

20 M 40-44

10:52:44.40

10:52:59.10

00:14.70

13:03/M

150

Dave Avis Houston TX

30

29

5 M 25-29

10:52:50.55

10:53:02.95

00:12.40

13:03/M

151

Kimberlie Budzik Friendswood TX

43

46

5 F 45-49

10:56:26.55

10:56:35.60

00:09.05

13:08/M

152

Ken Ashby Dallas TX

29

54

18 M 50-54

10:57:48.15

10:57:51.55

00:03.40

13:09/M

153

Susan Bell Kemah TX

34

43

14 F 40-44

10:58:18.95

10:58:39.25

00:20.30

13:10/M

154

Drew Williams Grand Blanc MI

197

48

24 M 45-49

10:58:40.65

10:58:53.40

00:12.75

13:10/M

155

Darrell Bache Tucson AZ

31

43

21 M 40-44

11:00:31.05

11:00:50.75

00:19.70

13:13/M

156

Jason Taylor Houston TX

172

35

24 M 35-39

11:05:32.20

11:05:55.90

00:23.70

13:19/M

157

Paul Paroz Burghill OH

128

63

4 M 60-64

11:05:33.40

11:05:55.60

00:22.20

13:19/M

158

Naeem Ravat Houston TX

230

41

22 M 40-44

11:06:03.85

11:06:29.90

00:26.05

13:19/M

159

Gina Sheets Frankfort IN

160

38

7 F 35-39

11:06:11.65

11:06:27.60

00:15.95

13:19/M

160

Terry Sullivan Pflugerville TX

168

51

19 M 50-54

11:06:12.05

11:06:31.80

00:19.75

13:19/M

161

Richard Reichert Lake City FL

144

47

25 M 45-49

11:08:10.50

11:08:27.80

00:17.30

13:22/M

162

Timothy Cliffe Katy TX

50

51

20 M 50-54

11:08:26.60

11:08:43.55

00:16.95

13:22/M

163

Brenda Baker Pflugerville TX

205

42

15 F 40-44

11:11:05.00

11:11:18.00

00:13.00

13:25/M

164

Sanjeev Ranganathan Austin TX

229

31

14 M 30-34

11:12:03.45

11:12:20.10

00:16.65

13:26/M

165

Marshall King Richardson TX

220

37

25 M 35-39

11:12:55.35

11:13:15.55

00:20.20

13:28/M

166

Mark Denny Richardson TX

57

47

26 M 45-49

11:18:07.65

11:18:13.90

00:06.25

13:34/M

167

Susan Gardner Albuquerque NM

69

42

16 F 40-44

11:18:17.70

11:18:29.35

00:11.65

13:34/M

168

Teresa Day Houston TX

209

28

2 F 25-29

11:18:30.15

11:18:55.55

00:25.40

13:34/M

169

Holly Motes Boise ID

121

50

1 F 50-54

11:18:30.95

11:18:52.10

00:21.15

13:34/M

170

Mary Snyder Boise ID

165

55

1 F 55-59

11:18:31.00

11:18:52.15

00:21.15

13:34/M

171

Lisa Taylor Laingsburg MI

173

32

4 F 30-34

11:20:07.15

11:20:25.65

00:18.50

13:36/M

172

Shannon Howle Raleigh NC

83

31

5 F 30-34

11:20:07.30

11:20:25.65

00:18.35

13:36/M

173

Viswanath Vinod Austin TX

184

31

15 M 30-34

11:20:35.40

11:20:53.55

00:18.15

13:37/M

174

James Dennis Franklin TX

210

51

21 M 50-54

11:21:02.70

11:21:07.50

00:04.80

13:37/M

175

Bill Rumbaugh Carrollton TX

153

61

5 M 60-64

11:25:35.10

11:25:52.85

00:17.75

13:43/M

176

John Hargrove Arcadia OK

78

62

6 M 60-64

11:26:06.00

11:26:16.45

00:10.45

13:43/M

177

Ernesto Luque Mexico City DF

108

34

16 M 30-34

11:28:44.55

11:28:49.45

00:04.90

13:46/M

178

Monica Moore Roseville CA

119

32

6 F 30-34

11:29:59.15

11:30:12.70

00:13.55

13:48/M

179

Gerald Peters Huntsville TX

228

36

26 M 35-39

11:30:04.65

11:30:20.50

00:15.85

13:48/M

180

Bob Williams Humble TX

196

64

7 M 60-64

11:30:18.30

11:30:34.80

00:16.50

13:48/M

181

Felix Lugo Houston TX

224

50

22 M 50-54

11:31:59.75

11:32:14.00

00:14.25

13:50/M

182

Fred Hagerman Helotes TX

75

42

23 M 40-44

11:32:47.65

11:33:09.40

00:21.75

13:51/M

183

Dawn Craig London UK

250

34

7 F 30-34

11:34:00.30

11:34:03.75

00:03.45

13:53/M

184

David Johnson Odessa TX

217

53

23 M 50-54

11:36:35.80

11:36:50.15

00:14.35

13:56/M

185

Jeff Giles Brandon FL

70

32

17 M 30-34

11:36:53.90

11:36:53.90

13:56/M

186

Karl Keltner Liberty MO

92

45

27 M 45-49

11:39:23.85

11:39:40.60

00:16.75

13:59/M

187

Hilario Alvarado San Antonio TX

25

31

18 M 30-34

11:39:36.30

11:39:46.25

00:09.95

14:00/M

188

Amanda Alvarado San Antonio TX

24

30

8 F 30-34

11:39:36.55

11:39:46.10

00:09.55

14:00/M

189

Rex Friend Oklahoma City OK

67

52

24 M 50-54

11:42:21.30

11:42:50.00

00:28.70

14:03/M

190

Thelma Richardson San Antonio TX

147

63

1 F 60-64

11:47:18.65

11:47:34.30

00:15.65

14:09/M

191

R. Don Ruggles Missouri City TX

152

62

8 M 60-64

11:52:29.35

11:52:49.60

00:20.25

14:15/M

192

Meredith Wilganowski Katy TX

195

33

9 F 30-34

12:10:48.15

12:11:10.50

00:22.35

14:37/M

193

Ganesh Krishnamoorthy Austin TX

102

26

6 M 25-29

12:42:55.85

12:43:13.00

00:17.15

15:16/M