2006 Primo's Run for Education - 1/2 Marathon Run

Overall Results

October 08, 2006


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

1

Pastor Bejinez

26

1

34:43.3

5:47/M

1

40:22.9

5:41/M

1:15:07.0

1:15:07.0

5:44/M

2

John Colarchik

33

2

35:14.9

5:52/M

2

43:13.9

6:05/M

1:18:29.0

1:18:29.0

5:59/M

3

Brent Lubratich

24

3

36:10.3

6:02/M

4

45:13.5

6:22/M

1:21:24.0

1:21:24.0

6:13/M

4

Lawrence Witte

42

4

37:39.8

6:17/M

6

46:04.3

6:29/M

1:23:45.0

1:23:45.0

6:24/M

5

John Sun

41

5

37:43.2

6:17/M

9

46:17.7

6:31/M

1:24:01.0

1:24:01.0

6:25/M

6

David Johnson

40

13

39:17.6

6:33/M

3

45:10.2

6:22/M

1:24:28.0

1:24:28.0

6:27/M

7

Kevin McCarthy

45

8

38:46.9

6:28/M

5

45:45.8

6:27/M

1:24:33.0

1:24:33.0

6:27/M

8

Bill Salacuse

38

7

38:11.4

6:22/M

14

46:44.2

6:35/M

1:24:56.0

1:24:56.0

6:29/M

9

Peter Hsia

46

11

39:16.4

6:33/M

7

46:08.1

6:30/M

1:25:25.0

1:25:25.0

6:31/M

10

Giorgio Ramirez

18

9

38:47.2

6:28/M

12

46:40.1

6:34/M

1:25:28.0

1:25:28.0

6:31/M

11

Maier Ed

33

12

39:17.1

6:33/M

8

46:10.4

6:30/M

1:25:28.0

1:25:28.0

6:31/M

12

Dana Jones

36

10

39:12.7

6:32/M

10

46:18.0

6:31/M

1:25:31.0

1:25:31.0

6:32/M

13

Mike Leece

38

6

38:06.9

6:21/M

19

47:39.2

6:43/M

1:25:47.0

1:25:47.0

6:33/M

14

John Pettinichio

50

14

39:26.9

6:34/M

16

46:56.9

6:37/M

1:26:24.0

1:26:24.0

6:36/M

15

Katie Murphy

23

17

40:06.1

6:41/M

11

46:39.6

6:34/M

1:26:46.0

1:26:46.0

6:37/M

16

Flora Lee

27

19

40:06.8

6:41/M

13

46:41.4

6:35/M

1:26:49.0

1:26:49.0

6:38/M

17

Alison Zamanian

36

20

40:07.4

6:41/M

15

46:53.2

6:36/M

1:27:01.0

1:27:01.0

6:39/M

18

Eric Knapp

30

22

40:10.7

6:42/M

17

47:19.5

6:40/M

1:27:31.0

1:27:31.0

6:41/M

19

Katie Lee

23

18

40:06.1

6:41/M

18

47:35.1

6:42/M

1:27:42.0

1:27:42.0

6:42/M

20

Lloyd George

50

16

39:52.3

6:39/M

20

47:50.1

6:44/M

1:27:43.0

1:27:43.0

6:42/M

21

Scott Matek

30

21

40:10.7

6:42/M

21

48:43.2

6:52/M

1:28:54.0

1:28:54.0

6:47/M

22

Ralph Gowen

45

15

39:40.5

6:37/M

26

49:29.7

6:58/M

1:29:11.0

1:29:11.0

6:48/M

23

Kevin Kirst

50

23

40:31.5

6:45/M

23

49:21.3

6:57/M

1:29:53.0

1:29:53.0

6:52/M

24

Kevin Magna

31

30

41:05.3

6:51/M

24

49:25.0

6:58/M

1:30:31.0

1:30:31.0

6:55/M

25

Mark Klopp

44

27

41:00.6

6:50/M

29

50:02.3

7:03/M

1:31:03.0

1:31:03.0

6:57/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

26

Jim Denham

43

26

40:50.4

6:48/M

32

50:14.9

7:05/M

1:31:06.0

1:31:06.0

6:57/M

27

Kenneth Wallace

28

41

42:15.2

7:03/M

22

48:54.9

6:53/M

1:31:11.0

1:31:11.0

6:58/M

28

Suzy Kisylia

38

25

40:35.6

6:46/M

36

50:36.0

7:08/M

1:31:12.0

1:31:12.0

6:58/M

29

Stephen Freitas

56

29

41:01.8

6:50/M

31

50:13.5

7:04/M

1:31:16.0

1:31:16.0

6:58/M

30

Melissa Jacobs

42

33

41:48.1

6:58/M

25

49:27.8

6:58/M

1:31:16.0

1:31:16.0

6:58/M

31

Mr. Kish

31

31

41:42.7

6:57/M

27

49:34.2

6:59/M

1:31:17.0

1:31:17.0

6:58/M

32

Roberta McGraw

45

39

42:08.8

7:01/M

30

50:11.4

7:04/M

1:32:21.0

1:32:21.0

7:03/M

33

Mountain Krauss

30

35

42:02.8

7:00/M

33

50:19.6

7:05/M

1:32:23.0

1:32:23.0

7:03/M

34

Alison Adams

44

37

42:07.1

7:01/M

35

50:22.0

7:06/M

1:32:30.0

1:32:30.0

7:04/M

35

Edwin Castillo

37

24

40:34.2

6:46/M

54

52:09.2

7:21/M

1:32:44.0

1:32:44.0

7:05/M

36

J. Boragno

45

42

42:30.4

7:05/M

34

50:22.0

7:06/M

1:32:53.0

1:32:53.0

7:05/M

37

Steve Eichten

31

50

43:28.3

7:15/M

28

49:40.1

7:00/M

1:33:09.0

1:33:09.0

7:07/M

38

Juan Lopez

45

44

42:49.0

7:08/M

44

51:09.3

7:12/M

1:33:59.0

1:33:59.0

7:10/M

39

Geovanni Fonseca

40

45

42:54.8

7:09/M

42

51:04.7

7:12/M

1:34:00.0

1:34:00.0

7:11/M

40

Peter Zucker

41

 

 

 

373

1:34:03.0

13:15/M

1:34:03.0

1:34:03.0

7:11/M

41

Chuck Escover

47

38

42:07.7

7:01/M

55

52:09.3

7:21/M

1:34:17.0

1:34:17.0

7:12/M

42

Suzanne Figueroa

42

43

42:34.0

7:06/M

50

51:46.4

7:17/M

1:34:21.0

1:34:21.0

7:12/M

43

Michael Plummer

48

36

42:03.9

7:01/M

59

52:33.4

7:24/M

1:34:38.0

1:34:38.0

7:13/M

44

Richard Elder

31

59

44:11.4

7:22/M

41

50:59.5

7:11/M

1:35:11.0

1:35:11.0

7:16/M

45

Valentin Iota

39

46

42:55.7

7:09/M

56

52:17.0

7:22/M

1:35:13.0

1:35:13.0

7:16/M

46

Kevin Lange

44

40

42:10.4

7:02/M

63

53:15.9

7:30/M

1:35:27.0

1:35:27.0

7:17/M

47

Kate Samuelson

48

47

43:09.5

7:12/M

58

52:31.0

7:24/M

1:35:41.0

1:35:41.0

7:18/M

48

Robert Vanuert

40

64

44:26.1

7:24/M

45

51:23.3

7:14/M

1:35:50.0

1:35:50.0

7:19/M

49

Michael Scwartz

28

76

45:02.0

7:30/M

39

50:57.1

7:11/M

1:36:00.0

1:36:00.0

7:20/M

50

Steve Weisman

35

68

44:34.2

7:26/M

47

51:34.1

7:16/M

1:36:09.0

1:36:09.0

7:20/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

51

Gregg Holbrook

31

65

44:28.5

7:25/M

49

51:45.2

7:17/M

1:36:14.0

1:36:14.0

7:21/M

52

Zoe Davies-Gil

43

74

44:49.0

7:28/M

46

51:25.7

7:15/M

1:36:15.0

1:36:15.0

7:21/M

53

Brooks Campbell

38

57

43:54.8

7:19/M

57

52:23.9

7:23/M

1:36:19.0

1:36:19.0

7:21/M

54

Timothy Meier

46

67

44:32.7

7:25/M

52

51:56.8

7:19/M

1:36:30.0

1:36:30.0

7:22/M

55

David Wiltzius

57

66

44:32.4

7:25/M

53

51:59.3

7:19/M

1:36:32.0

1:36:32.0

7:22/M

56

Eileen Swanson

31

28

41:01.4

6:50/M

91

55:40.6

7:50/M

1:36:42.0

1:36:42.0

7:23/M

57

Mark Runnels

38

91

45:51.8

7:39/M

40

50:57.1

7:11/M

1:36:49.0

1:36:49.0

7:23/M

58

Michael Branca

36

48

43:13.3

7:12/M

65

53:42.7

7:34/M

1:36:56.0

1:36:56.0

7:24/M

59

Elliot Zhang

34

54

43:43.0

7:17/M

64

53:22.8

7:31/M

1:37:06.0

1:37:06.0

7:25/M

60

Kevin White

41

81

45:12.3

7:32/M

51

51:54.5

7:19/M

1:37:07.0

1:37:07.0

7:25/M

61

Wolf Hillesheim

61

61

44:23.1

7:24/M

60

52:51.3

7:27/M

1:37:15.0

1:37:15.0

7:25/M

62

Tim Petro

52

97

46:31.6

7:45/M

37

50:47.9

7:09/M

1:37:20.0

1:37:20.0

7:26/M

63

Roger Holton

42

98

46:31.9

7:45/M

38

50:53.7

7:10/M

1:37:26.0

1:37:26.0

7:26/M

64

Kathleen Delaney

37

53

43:42.1

7:17/M

68

53:47.0

7:35/M

1:37:30.0

1:37:30.0

7:27/M

65

David Jordan

19

32

41:42.8

6:57/M

96

55:55.0

7:53/M

1:37:38.0

1:37:38.0

7:27/M

66

Marc Frodyma

54

49

43:18.6

7:13/M

78

54:24.2

7:40/M

1:37:43.0

1:37:43.0

7:28/M

67

David MacMillian

59

63

44:25.6

7:24/M

69

53:48.4

7:35/M

1:38:14.0

1:38:14.0

7:30/M

68

Steven Burson

40

70

44:38.4

7:26/M

70

53:56.2

7:36/M

1:38:35.0

1:38:35.0

7:32/M

69

Patrick James

36

72

44:42.0

7:27/M

71

53:56.4

7:36/M

1:38:39.0

1:38:39.0

7:32/M

70

Conrad Figueroa

41

75

44:52.4

7:29/M

75

54:07.7

7:37/M

1:39:01.0

1:39:01.0

7:34/M

71

Matthew Yergovich

28

34

41:56.2

6:59/M

117

57:09.6

8:03/M

1:39:06.0

1:39:06.0

7:34/M

72

David Lowry

52

124

47:59.6

8:00/M

43

51:07.0

7:12/M

1:39:07.0

1:39:07.0

7:34/M

73

Mark Cammack

59

79

45:05.2

7:31/M

72

54:02.6

7:37/M

1:39:08.0

1:39:08.0

7:34/M

74

Larry Feigenbaum

59

77

45:03.8

7:31/M

74

54:04.8

7:37/M

1:39:09.0

1:39:09.0

7:34/M

75

Mandee Starn

40

62

44:23.8

7:24/M

82

54:45.4

7:43/M

1:39:10.0

1:39:10.0

7:34/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

76

Kyle Sohrabi

11

52

43:33.1

7:16/M

90

55:37.6

7:50/M

1:39:11.0

1:39:11.0

7:34/M

77

Julienne Neumann

34

71

44:41.0

7:27/M

79

54:29.9

7:40/M

1:39:11.0

1:39:11.0

7:34/M

78

Stephanie Kuehn

33

85

45:33.3

7:36/M

66

53:42.9

7:34/M

1:39:17.0

1:39:17.0

7:35/M

79

Scott Black

34

95

46:21.9

7:44/M

61

53:08.0

7:29/M

1:39:30.0

1:39:30.0

7:36/M

80

Brian Stansell

54

82

45:16.1

7:33/M

76

54:17.3

7:39/M

1:39:34.0

1:39:34.0

7:36/M

81

Mustapha Abderrahmane

53

56

43:52.8

7:19/M

92

55:42.3

7:51/M

1:39:36.0

1:39:36.0

7:36/M

82

Michael Stella

41

125

48:00.1

8:00/M

48

51:37.2

7:16/M

1:39:38.0

1:39:38.0

7:36/M

83

Diane Batchelor

42

88

45:38.1

7:36/M

73

54:04.3

7:37/M

1:39:43.0

1:39:43.0

7:37/M

84

Patrick Maher

50

 

 

 

376

1:39:44.0

14:03/M

1:39:44.0

1:39:44.0

7:37/M

85

Tim Sutliff

39

92

46:01.7

7:40/M

67

53:46.0

7:34/M

1:39:48.0

1:39:48.0

7:37/M

86

John Poppleton

47

55

43:44.9

7:17/M

97

56:05.2

7:54/M

1:39:51.0

1:39:51.0

7:37/M

87

Troy Gaspar

44

69

44:36.1

7:26/M

89

55:33.0

7:49/M

1:40:10.0

1:40:10.0

7:39/M

88

Douglas Prouty

46

73

44:44.9

7:27/M

93

55:44.5

7:51/M

1:40:30.0

1:40:30.0

7:40/M

89

Terrie West

43

51

43:29.2

7:15/M

115

57:07.6

8:03/M

1:40:37.0

1:40:37.0

7:41/M

90

Jack Chu

47

89

45:38.3

7:36/M

86

55:23.9

7:48/M

1:41:03.0

1:41:03.0

7:43/M

91

Thomas Schnyder

41

87

45:37.4

7:36/M

88

55:32.5

7:49/M

1:41:10.0

1:41:10.0

7:43/M

92

Jeff Rosenberger

30

99

46:37.7

7:46/M

83

55:01.4

7:45/M

1:41:40.0

1:41:40.0

7:46/M

93

David Devilbiss

33

80

45:07.4

7:31/M

107

56:34.3

7:58/M

1:41:42.0

1:41:42.0

7:46/M

94

Bo Phillips

53

 

 

 

377

1:41:50.2

14:21/M

1:41:51.0

1:41:51.0

7:46/M

95

David Shinsky

36

114

47:16.1

7:53/M

80

54:37.8

7:42/M

1:41:54.0

1:41:54.0

7:47/M

96

Angie Longworth

39

102

46:42.6

7:47/M

85

55:20.5

7:48/M

1:42:04.0

1:42:04.0

7:47/M

97

Tim Duggan

57

96

46:23.8

7:44/M

94

55:45.5

7:51/M

1:42:10.0

1:42:10.0

7:48/M

98

Terry Tow

50

86

45:37.4

7:36/M

104

56:33.3

7:58/M

1:42:11.0

1:42:11.0

7:48/M

99

Alex Turan

36

83

45:25.6

7:34/M

112

56:50.4

8:00/M

1:42:17.0

1:42:17.0

7:48/M

100

Mark Hayes

32

109

47:05.0

7:51/M

84

55:13.8

7:47/M

1:42:19.0

1:42:19.0

7:49/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

101

Joe Anderson

50

106

46:50.1

7:48/M

87

55:30.9

7:49/M

1:42:21.0

1:42:21.0

7:49/M

102

Kevin Daley

45

101

46:40.0

7:47/M

95

55:46.1

7:51/M

1:42:27.0

1:42:27.0

7:49/M

103

Steve Van Wart

52

94

46:18.3

7:43/M

99

56:26.8

7:57/M

1:42:46.0

1:42:46.0

7:51/M

104

Jonathan Smith

46

149

49:37.4

8:16/M

62

53:11.3

7:29/M

1:42:49.0

1:42:49.0

7:51/M

105

Sara Harris

31

104

46:45.8

7:48/M

98

56:13.2

7:55/M

1:43:00.0

1:43:00.0

7:52/M

106

Tai Williams

35

135

48:47.9

8:08/M

77

54:21.9

7:39/M

1:43:10.0

1:43:10.0

7:53/M

107

Werner Goertz

46

105

46:46.4

7:48/M

109

56:37.7

7:58/M

1:43:25.0

1:43:25.0

7:54/M

108

Doug Rodgers

44

136

48:49.1

8:08/M

81

54:44.6

7:43/M

1:43:34.0

1:43:34.0

7:54/M

109

Mary Rosenberger

29

100

46:38.3

7:46/M

113

56:59.2

8:02/M

1:43:38.0

1:43:38.0

7:55/M

110

Michael Hunt

59

110

47:14.2

7:52/M

100

56:28.7

7:57/M

1:43:43.0

1:43:43.0

7:55/M

111

Sara Hunt

26

111

47:14.2

7:52/M

103

56:30.4

7:57/M

1:43:45.0

1:43:45.0

7:55/M

112

Peter Staple

54

118

47:30.2

7:55/M

102

56:29.8

7:57/M

1:44:00.0

1:44:00.0

7:56/M

113

Kristin Brink

28

103

46:45.5

7:48/M

119

57:18.4

8:04/M

1:44:04.0

1:44:04.0

7:57/M

114

Adam Brink

33

60

44:11.5

7:22/M

138

59:54.2

8:26/M

1:44:06.0

1:44:06.0

7:57/M

115

Pat Hoey

37

113

47:15.4

7:53/M

114

57:01.1

8:02/M

1:44:17.0

1:44:17.0

7:58/M

116

Mark Miller

50

78

45:04.0

7:31/M

135

59:28.0

8:23/M

1:44:32.0

1:44:32.0

7:59/M

117

Chrissy Serpa

30

117

47:24.2

7:54/M

118

57:13.8

8:04/M

1:44:38.0

1:44:38.0

7:59/M

118

Jesus Franco

25

84

45:32.4

7:35/M

131

59:09.1

8:20/M

1:44:42.0

1:44:42.0

8:00/M

119

Jim Croley

48

116

47:23.0

7:54/M

120

57:23.4

8:05/M

1:44:47.0

1:44:47.0

8:00/M

120

Bill Freeborn

39

128

48:19.1

8:03/M

110

56:45.6

8:00/M

1:45:05.0

1:45:05.0

8:01/M

121

Rick Villafuerte

44

129

48:19.7

8:03/M

111

56:47.2

8:00/M

1:45:07.0

1:45:07.0

8:01/M

122

Chris Chung

46

90

45:49.1

7:38/M

134

59:21.5

8:22/M

1:45:11.0

1:45:11.0

8:02/M

123

Bob Anderson

45

133

48:38.7

8:06/M

106

56:34.0

7:58/M

1:45:13.0

1:45:13.0

8:02/M

124

Stephen White

44

115

47:20.4

7:53/M

124

58:01.9

8:10/M

1:45:23.0

1:45:23.0

8:03/M

125

Sunshine Kirst

24

137

49:03.8

8:11/M

101

56:29.8

7:57/M

1:45:34.0

1:45:34.0

8:04/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

126

Pat Oshita

43

140

49:09.2

8:12/M

108

56:35.1

7:58/M

1:45:45.0

1:45:45.0

8:04/M

127

Matt Little

24

132

48:35.6

8:06/M

116

57:09.2

8:03/M

1:45:45.0

1:45:45.0

8:04/M

128

Michelle Hennigal

42

126

48:05.6

8:01/M

122

57:46.9

8:08/M

1:45:53.0

1:45:53.0

8:05/M

129

Unknown Endicott

39

112

47:15.1

7:53/M

128

58:43.5

8:16/M

1:45:59.0

1:45:59.0

8:05/M

130

Eric Stern

31

 

 

 

378

1:46:03.0

14:56/M

1:46:03.0

1:46:03.0

8:06/M

131

Jeremy Smith

30

121

47:45.3

7:58/M

126

58:26.1

8:14/M

1:46:12.0

1:46:12.0

8:06/M

132

Bridget Ivanov

38

134

48:45.0

8:08/M

121

57:35.6

8:07/M

1:46:21.0

1:46:21.0

8:07/M

133

David Erb

21

158

49:55.3

8:19/M

105

56:33.6

7:58/M

1:46:29.0

1:46:29.0

8:08/M

134

Sara Marks

37

123

47:56.1

7:59/M

127

58:37.3

8:15/M

1:46:34.0

1:46:34.0

8:08/M

135

Peter Logan

42

58

43:59.7

7:20/M

189

1:02:41.9

8:50/M

1:46:42.0

1:46:42.0

8:09/M

136

Rob Krumm

55

93

46:02.6

7:40/M

163

1:01:25.0

8:39/M

1:47:28.0

1:47:28.0

8:12/M

137

Brylviraj Dasan

33

142

49:10.9

8:12/M

125

58:19.4

8:13/M

1:47:31.0

1:47:31.0

8:12/M

138

Lindsey Thor

25

108

47:04.2

7:51/M

150

1:00:28.6

8:31/M

1:47:33.0

1:47:33.0

8:13/M

139

John Lubratich

54

130

48:25.1

8:04/M

133

59:12.9

8:20/M

1:47:38.0

1:47:38.0

8:13/M

140

Shannon Warburg

37

122

47:45.6

7:58/M

148

1:00:24.9

8:30/M

1:48:11.0

1:48:11.0

8:15/M

141

Heather Robinson

27

 

 

 

379

1:48:16.0

15:15/M

1:48:16.0

1:48:16.0

8:16/M

142

Brooke Shinsky

36

150

49:38.1

8:16/M

130

59:06.8

8:19/M

1:48:45.0

1:48:45.0

8:18/M

143

Roy Ye

41

138

49:05.7

8:11/M

143

1:00:13.9

8:29/M

1:49:20.0

1:49:20.0

8:21/M

144

Steven Nornhold

1

107

47:02.4

7:50/M

183

1:02:24.0

8:47/M

1:49:27.0

1:49:27.0

8:21/M

145

Marc Benson

37

199

51:36.9

8:36/M

123

57:54.2

8:09/M

1:49:32.0

1:49:32.0

8:22/M

146

Frank Ding

42

139

49:08.9

8:11/M

151

1:00:36.4

8:32/M

1:49:46.0

1:49:46.0

8:23/M

147

David McDonald

32

120

47:31.1

7:55/M

181

1:02:17.3

8:46/M

1:49:49.0

1:49:49.0

8:23/M

148

Ann Miller

38

127

48:10.8

8:02/M

166

1:01:41.9

8:41/M

1:49:53.0

1:49:53.0

8:23/M

149

Sarah Heiler

29

162

50:02.8

8:20/M

137

59:53.1

8:26/M

1:49:56.0

1:49:56.0

8:24/M

150

Nambi Iyengar

36

161

49:58.5

8:20/M

139

59:57.5

8:27/M

1:49:56.0

1:49:56.0

8:24/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

151

David Lee

48

145

49:22.6

8:14/M

154

1:00:40.7

8:33/M

1:50:04.0

1:50:04.0

8:24/M

152

Neil O'Keefe

40

155

49:52.2

8:19/M

145

1:00:21.2

8:30/M

1:50:14.0

1:50:14.0

8:25/M

153

Magnus Johansson

39

131

48:28.8

8:05/M

168

1:01:48.0

8:42/M

1:50:17.0

1:50:17.0

8:25/M

154

David Tye

44

170

50:20.2

8:23/M

140

59:59.6

8:27/M

1:50:20.0

1:50:20.0

8:25/M

155

Louis Kao

61

165

50:11.8

8:22/M

146

1:00:24.3

8:30/M

1:50:37.0

1:50:37.0

8:27/M

156

Iliana Osterholt

32

173

50:26.3

8:24/M

142

1:00:11.0

8:29/M

1:50:38.0

1:50:38.0

8:27/M

157

Katherine Wondolleck

43

166

50:13.0

8:22/M

149

1:00:25.4

8:31/M

1:50:39.0

1:50:39.0

8:27/M

158

Joe Stamates

38

200

51:37.1

8:36/M

129

59:06.5

8:19/M

1:50:44.0

1:50:44.0

8:27/M

159

Leticia Guzman

41

180

50:43.5

8:27/M

141

1:00:10.3

8:28/M

1:50:54.0

1:50:54.0

8:28/M

160

Jay Delaney

40

119

47:31.1

7:55/M

200

1:03:22.9

8:55/M

1:50:54.0

1:50:54.0

8:28/M

161

Steven Willock

38

152

49:44.9

8:17/M

162

1:01:20.3

8:38/M

1:51:06.0

1:51:06.0

8:29/M

162

Ron Kalich

39

193

51:22.5

8:34/M

136

59:44.3

8:25/M

1:51:07.0

1:51:07.0

8:29/M

163

David Perotti

30

175

50:30.0

8:25/M

155

1:00:44.4

8:33/M

1:51:15.0

1:51:15.0

8:30/M

164

Mark Reiboldt

49

189

50:59.4

8:30/M

144

1:00:17.7

8:29/M

1:51:18.0

1:51:18.0

8:30/M

165

Mark Tisdel

41

176

50:33.2

8:26/M

156

1:00:50.2

8:34/M

1:51:24.0

1:51:24.0

8:30/M

166

Frances Yao

40

177

50:33.4

8:26/M

157

1:00:50.2

8:34/M

1:51:24.0

1:51:24.0

8:30/M

167

Kenn Costanzo

46

167

50:15.5

8:23/M

161

1:01:19.6

8:38/M

1:51:36.0

1:51:36.0

8:31/M

168

Devrie Brennan

36

151

49:40.3

8:17/M

175

1:02:05.7

8:45/M

1:51:46.0

1:51:46.0

8:32/M

169

Monika Fahlbusch

39

148

49:34.6

8:16/M

182

1:02:22.0

8:47/M

1:51:57.0

1:51:57.0

8:33/M

170

Clement Choy

59

157

49:52.5

8:19/M

173

1:02:04.9

8:45/M

1:51:58.0

1:51:58.0

8:33/M

171

Gail Jimenez

35

144

49:20.8

8:13/M

188

1:02:40.1

8:50/M

1:52:01.0

1:52:01.0

8:33/M

172

Steve Majerus

43

154

49:49.0

8:18/M

178

1:02:14.3

8:46/M

1:52:04.0

1:52:04.0

8:33/M

173

Sarah Ellis

37

186

50:56.2

8:29/M

158

1:01:07.2

8:36/M

1:52:04.0

1:52:04.0

8:33/M

174

Cynthia Gugg

41

198

51:35.5

8:36/M

152

1:00:38.0

8:32/M

1:52:14.0

1:52:14.0

8:34/M

175

Chris Gladding

47

159

49:56.8

8:19/M

180

1:02:16.8

8:46/M

1:52:14.0

1:52:14.0

8:34/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

176

Christina Slye

37

174

50:28.4

8:25/M

167

1:01:47.5

8:42/M

1:52:16.0

1:52:16.0

8:34/M

177

Peter Yewell

41

227

53:14.9

8:52/M

132

59:09.6

8:20/M

1:52:25.0

1:52:25.0

8:35/M

178

Jeff Guild

36

185

50:49.1

8:28/M

165

1:01:37.9

8:41/M

1:52:27.0

1:52:27.0

8:35/M

179

Todd Spaletto

34

202

51:49.6

8:38/M

153

1:00:40.5

8:33/M

1:52:31.0

1:52:31.0

8:35/M

180

Paola Benassi

43

160

49:57.0

8:20/M

191

1:02:44.4

8:50/M

1:52:42.0

1:52:42.0

8:36/M

181

Teresa Weaver

44

182

50:45.9

8:28/M

174

1:02:05.6

8:45/M

1:52:52.0

1:52:52.0

8:37/M

182

Nicole Villa

42

201

51:39.8

8:37/M

159

1:01:13.8

8:37/M

1:52:54.0

1:52:54.0

8:37/M

183

Yvonne Gilchrist

43

153

49:48.5

8:18/M

199

1:03:05.7

8:53/M

1:52:55.0

1:52:55.0

8:37/M

184

Donna Troyna

52

171

50:24.4

8:24/M

186

1:02:30.7

8:48/M

1:52:56.0

1:52:56.0

8:37/M

185

Ellen Sir

29

183

50:46.9

8:28/M

177

1:02:12.6

8:46/M

1:53:00.0

1:53:00.0

8:38/M

186

Amy Eichten

30

191

51:11.6

8:32/M

169

1:01:51.8

8:43/M

1:53:04.0

1:53:04.0

8:38/M

187

Ashley Baumgarten

28

190

51:11.3

8:32/M

170

1:01:53.1

8:43/M

1:53:05.0

1:53:05.0

8:38/M

188

Michael Barker

42

220

52:44.3

8:47/M

147

1:00:24.7

8:30/M

1:53:10.0

1:53:10.0

8:38/M

189

Julie Copeland

45

188

50:58.6

8:30/M

190

1:02:43.6

8:50/M

1:53:43.0

1:53:43.0

8:41/M

190

Kevin Morris

44

197

51:34.8

8:36/M

176

1:02:09.8

8:45/M

1:53:45.0

1:53:45.0

8:41/M

191

Christy Campos

35

163

50:04.1

8:21/M

210

1:03:52.0

9:00/M

1:53:57.0

1:53:57.0

8:42/M

192

Matthew Khatemi

48

143

49:16.4

8:13/M

224

1:04:40.7

9:06/M

1:53:58.0

1:53:58.0

8:42/M

193

Teresa Rego

40

208

52:10.0

8:42/M

171

1:01:53.3

8:43/M

1:54:04.0

1:54:04.0

8:42/M

194

Wendy O'Malley

42

207

52:09.5

8:42/M

172

1:01:54.7

8:43/M

1:54:05.0

1:54:05.0

8:43/M

195

Dane Dickson

46

179

50:37.1

8:26/M

203

1:03:29.8

8:56/M

1:54:07.0

1:54:07.0

8:43/M

196

Caity Dickson

13

178

50:36.8

8:26/M

205

1:03:33.3

8:57/M

1:54:11.0

1:54:11.0

8:43/M

197

Michelle Craw

33

205

52:03.9

8:41/M

179

1:02:15.6

8:46/M

1:54:20.0

1:54:20.0

8:44/M

198

Laurence Ryan

38

187

50:57.7

8:30/M

201

1:03:28.2

8:56/M

1:54:26.0

1:54:26.0

8:44/M

199

Jeffrey Ricketts

44

147

49:28.6

8:15/M

226

1:04:58.2

9:09/M

1:54:27.0

1:54:27.0

8:44/M

200

Eric Eranga

47

224

52:57.9

8:50/M

164

1:01:29.5

8:40/M

1:54:28.0

1:54:28.0

8:44/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

201

Leigh Boyd

49

169

50:18.9

8:23/M

216

1:04:15.3

9:03/M

1:54:35.0

1:54:35.0

8:45/M

202

Brad Woodall

37

218

52:39.1

8:47/M

185

1:02:29.9

8:48/M

1:55:10.0

1:55:10.0

8:47/M

203

Julie Baker

27

222

52:52.5

8:49/M

184

1:02:27.2

8:48/M

1:55:20.0

1:55:20.0

8:48/M

204

Unknown Partic. 4897

1

194

51:24.9

8:34/M

214

1:04:12.5

9:03/M

1:55:38.0

1:55:38.0

8:50/M

205

Ej Tavella

32

209

52:18.0

8:43/M

202

1:03:29.3

8:56/M

1:55:48.0

1:55:48.0

8:50/M

206

Jeff Pasco

41

206

52:06.0

8:41/M

209

1:03:48.7

8:59/M

1:55:55.0

1:55:55.0

8:51/M

207

Derek Sanders

42

225

53:01.5

8:50/M

197

1:03:04.5

8:53/M

1:56:06.0

1:56:06.0

8:52/M

208

Valerie Sanders

42

226

53:01.7

8:50/M

198

1:03:04.8

8:53/M

1:56:07.0

1:56:07.0

8:52/M

209

Mark Darwish

35

203

51:58.1

8:40/M

221

1:04:21.2

9:04/M

1:56:20.0

1:56:20.0

8:53/M

210

Jennifer Corso

33

233

53:32.5

8:55/M

192

1:02:47.5

8:51/M

1:56:20.0

1:56:20.0

8:53/M

211

Dasmond Tautalatasi

11

196

51:28.2

8:35/M

227

1:05:00.0

9:09/M

1:56:29.0

1:56:29.0

8:54/M

212

Alison Rossen

44

 

 

 

380

1:56:28.6

16:24/M

1:56:29.0

1:56:29.0

8:54/M

213

Mike Jack

39

235

53:43.0

8:57/M

193

1:02:48.9

8:51/M

1:56:32.0

1:56:32.0

8:54/M

214

Andrea Civitano

30

214

52:30.3

8:45/M

217

1:04:15.5

9:03/M

1:56:46.0

1:56:46.0

8:55/M

215

Jeff Silva

46

212

52:26.8

8:44/M

220

1:04:20.0

9:04/M

1:56:47.0

1:56:47.0

8:55/M

216

Terry Swiers

40

181

50:45.9

8:28/M

235

1:06:08.2

9:19/M

1:56:55.0

1:56:55.0

8:55/M

217

Janine Burkland

42

223

52:57.4

8:50/M

211

1:03:59.9

9:01/M

1:56:58.0

1:56:58.0

8:56/M

218

Lauri Vanwert

33

219

52:42.0

8:47/M

219

1:04:19.1

9:04/M

1:57:02.0

1:57:02.0

8:56/M

219

Christina Santos

36

234

53:32.6

8:55/M

204

1:03:30.5

8:57/M

1:57:04.0

1:57:04.0

8:56/M

220

Tamryn Smith

26

216

52:32.8

8:45/M

222

1:04:31.5

9:05/M

1:57:05.0

1:57:05.0

8:56/M

221

Michele Adami

54

204

51:59.3

8:40/M

230

1:05:07.4

9:10/M

1:57:07.0

1:57:07.0

8:56/M

222

Katie Newman

22

217

52:34.9

8:46/M

229

1:05:06.4

9:10/M

1:57:42.0

1:57:42.0

8:59/M

223

Patti Igarashi

49

244

54:40.3

9:07/M

196

1:03:02.6

8:53/M

1:57:43.0

1:57:43.0

8:59/M

224

Jeff Carr

48

239

54:05.7

9:01/M

206

1:03:45.0

8:59/M

1:57:51.0

1:57:51.0

9:00/M

225

Caryn Salmon

37

246

54:51.8

9:09/M

194

1:03:01.7

8:53/M

1:57:54.0

1:57:54.0

9:00/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

226

Kevin Salmon

33

245

54:51.4

9:09/M

195

1:03:02.3

8:53/M

1:57:54.0

1:57:54.0

9:00/M

227

Dianne Anderson

60

215

52:30.9

8:45/M

232

1:05:24.6

9:13/M

1:57:56.0

1:57:56.0

9:00/M

228

Eva Rendle

16

229

53:25.7

8:54/M

223

1:04:32.9

9:05/M

1:57:59.0

1:57:59.0

9:00/M

229

Mike Park

63

195

51:25.6

8:34/M

239

1:06:36.4

9:23/M

1:58:02.0

1:58:02.0

9:01/M

230

June Barker

53

236

53:49.6

8:58/M

215

1:04:12.7

9:03/M

1:58:03.0

1:58:03.0

9:01/M

231

Ken Lee

45

242

54:17.0

9:03/M

207

1:03:45.7

8:59/M

1:58:03.0

1:58:03.0

9:01/M

232

Jina Ahn

33

243

54:17.3

9:03/M

208

1:03:46.0

8:59/M

1:58:04.0

1:58:04.0

9:01/M

233

Victor McCarthy

40

168

50:16.0

8:23/M

254

1:07:52.4

9:34/M

1:58:09.0

1:58:09.0

9:01/M

234

Sabra Hughes

39

275

56:54.2

9:29/M

160

1:01:14.4

8:37/M

1:58:09.0

1:58:09.0

9:01/M

235

Alexandra Dronkers

54

228

53:17.9

8:53/M

231

1:05:07.5

9:10/M

1:58:26.0

1:58:26.0

9:02/M

236

Julie Huy

30

184

50:48.4

8:28/M

252

1:07:39.1

9:32/M

1:58:28.0

1:58:28.0

9:03/M

237

Mark Wiertalla

49

172

50:25.1

8:24/M

259

1:08:10.6

9:36/M

1:58:36.0

1:58:36.0

9:03/M

238

Heather Gonzales

19

 

 

 

381

1:58:46.0

16:44/M

1:58:46.0

1:58:46.0

9:04/M

239

Sue Bernal

55

265

56:14.0

9:22/M

187

1:02:35.1

8:49/M

1:58:50.0

1:58:50.0

9:04/M

240

Tim Allen

50

192

51:17.9

8:33/M

250

1:07:35.4

9:31/M

1:58:54.0

1:58:54.0

9:05/M

241

John Taufer

52

156

49:52.4

8:19/M

268

1:09:01.1

9:43/M

1:58:54.0

1:58:54.0

9:05/M

242

Shambhavi Jothi

34

221

52:49.1

8:48/M

238

1:06:16.1

9:20/M

1:59:06.0

1:59:06.0

9:05/M

243

Jenny Friday

42

248

55:02.7

9:10/M

213

1:04:12.0

9:03/M

1:59:15.0

1:59:15.0

9:06/M

244

Elizabeth Harvey

44

251

55:15.8

9:13/M

218

1:04:18.9

9:03/M

1:59:35.0

1:59:35.0

9:08/M

245

Robert Jaime

32

141

49:10.0

8:12/M

284

1:10:27.9

9:55/M

1:59:38.0

1:59:38.0

9:08/M

246

Kathy Walsh

36

210

52:20.4

8:43/M

248

1:07:29.6

9:30/M

1:59:50.0

1:59:50.0

9:09/M

247

Debbie Cassani

48

262

55:41.3

9:17/M

212

1:04:09.5

9:02/M

1:59:51.0

1:59:51.0

9:09/M

248

Suzanne Ferraro

44

252

55:18.0

9:13/M

228

1:05:04.5

9:10/M

2:00:23.0

2:00:23.0

9:11/M

249

Cheryl Babel

51

231

53:31.0

8:55/M

244

1:07:17.7

9:29/M

2:00:49.0

2:00:49.0

9:13/M

250

Kevin Abruzzini

40

232

53:31.1

8:55/M

246

1:07:25.1

9:30/M

2:00:57.0

2:00:57.0

9:14/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

251

Tai Williams

35

271

56:35.4

9:26/M

225

1:04:49.9

9:08/M

2:01:26.0

2:01:26.0

9:16/M

252

Rebecca Purandare

33

257

55:29.2

9:15/M

234

1:06:05.9

9:18/M

2:01:36.0

2:01:36.0

9:17/M

253

Melissa Backshall

37

230

53:29.0

8:55/M

261

1:08:20.9

9:37/M

2:01:50.0

2:01:50.0

9:18/M

254

Benjamin Joyce

29

146

49:24.0

8:14/M

307

1:13:13.7

10:19/M

2:02:38.0

2:02:38.0

9:22/M

255

Mike Joyce

57

164

50:08.2

8:21/M

302

1:12:30.4

10:13/M

2:02:39.0

2:02:39.0

9:22/M

256

Grace Heart-Ruhle

29

254

55:19.4

9:13/M

245

1:07:19.5

9:29/M

2:02:39.0

2:02:39.0

9:22/M

257

Janae Svoboda

28

269

56:29.7

9:25/M

237

1:06:11.3

9:19/M

2:02:41.0

2:02:41.0

9:22/M

258

Mimi Dobrich

43

253

55:18.3

9:13/M

249

1:07:30.8

9:30/M

2:02:50.0

2:02:50.0

9:23/M

259

Mike Morgan

52

274

56:49.3

9:28/M

233

1:06:01.4

9:18/M

2:02:51.0

2:02:51.0

9:23/M

260

Karal Turbes

41

261

55:40.4

9:17/M

243

1:07:14.2

9:28/M

2:02:55.0

2:02:55.0

9:23/M

261

Tonya York

44

273

56:47.6

9:28/M

236

1:06:11.1

9:19/M

2:02:59.0

2:02:59.0

9:23/M

262

Beth Morgan

40

213

52:29.3

8:45/M

288

1:10:41.1

9:57/M

2:03:11.0

2:03:11.0

9:24/M

263

Cynthia Erb

46

247

54:56.5

9:09/M

260

1:08:20.5

9:37/M

2:03:17.0

2:03:17.0

9:25/M

264

Michael Shankman

46

280

57:16.0

9:33/M

241

1:06:57.6

9:26/M

2:04:14.0

2:04:14.0

9:29/M

265

Patty Hung

60

258

55:36.9

9:16/M

265

1:08:39.4

9:40/M

2:04:17.0

2:04:17.0

9:29/M

266

Tony Paul

46

241

54:12.3

9:02/M

286

1:10:32.6

9:56/M

2:04:45.0

2:04:45.0

9:31/M

267

Christy Miller

33

272

56:42.9

9:27/M

258

1:08:07.9

9:36/M

2:04:51.0

2:04:51.0

9:32/M

268

Marianne Strickland

42

283

57:25.8

9:34/M

247

1:07:25.3

9:30/M

2:04:52.0

2:04:52.0

9:32/M

269

Willie Suh

36

249

55:06.7

9:11/M

282

1:10:18.4

9:54/M

2:05:26.0

2:05:26.0

9:35/M

270

Missy Moreno

31

260

55:38.9

9:16/M

279

1:09:57.0

9:51/M

2:05:36.0

2:05:36.0

9:35/M

271

Irene Walsh

01

282

57:23.9

9:34/M

262

1:08:24.5

9:38/M

2:05:49.0

2:05:49.0

9:36/M

272

Kathy Storms

46

277

57:13.6

9:32/M

264

1:08:35.6

9:40/M

2:05:50.0

2:05:50.0

9:36/M

273

Natalia Archibald

32

291

58:00.0

9:40/M

255

1:07:53.5

9:34/M

2:05:54.0

2:05:54.0

9:37/M

274

Marianne Campbell

35

290

57:59.5

9:40/M

256

1:07:54.0

9:34/M

2:05:54.0

2:05:54.0

9:37/M

275

Robert Docili

60

 

 

 

382

2:06:07.5

17:46/M

2:06:08.0

2:06:08.0

9:38/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

276

David Hendsch

59

 

 

 

383

2:06:07.6

17:46/M

2:06:08.0

2:06:08.0

9:38/M

277

Elizabeth Beato

32

263

55:42.3

9:17/M

285

1:10:29.7

9:56/M

2:06:12.0

2:06:12.0

9:38/M

278

Shannon Freeborn

36

303

58:43.4

9:47/M

251

1:07:36.3

9:31/M

2:06:20.0

2:06:20.0

9:39/M

279

Karen Candito

47

211

52:21.6

8:44/M

311

1:14:00.7

10:25/M

2:06:23.0

2:06:23.0

9:39/M

280

Linda Gage

42

250

55:15.6

9:13/M

290

1:11:07.7

10:01/M

2:06:24.0

2:06:24.0

9:39/M

281

Wendy Nacamu

30

 

 

 

384

2:06:45.0

17:51/M

2:06:45.0

2:06:45.0

9:41/M

282

Allison Hunt

27

259

55:37.7

9:16/M

291

1:11:12.1

10:02/M

2:06:50.0

2:06:50.0

9:41/M

283

Kathy Leonard

52

276

57:08.0

9:31/M

278

1:09:45.4

9:49/M

2:06:54.0

2:06:54.0

9:41/M

284

Debbie Sullivan

52

317

1:00:03.5

10:01/M

240

1:06:53.6

9:25/M

2:06:58.0

2:06:58.0

9:42/M

285

Nicole Nishihira

36

287

57:45.1

9:38/M

272

1:09:16.9

9:45/M

2:07:02.0

2:07:02.0

9:42/M

286

Susan Dennis

39

286

57:44.9

9:37/M

273

1:09:17.2

9:45/M

2:07:03.0

2:07:03.0

9:42/M

287

Denise Hinkel

49

240

54:08.9

9:01/M

305

1:13:01.7

10:17/M

2:07:11.0

2:07:11.0

9:43/M

288

Kim McNeely

45

310

59:11.8

9:52/M

257

1:08:00.3

9:35/M

2:07:13.0

2:07:13.0

9:43/M

289

Carrie Beeson

32

289

57:58.6

9:40/M

270

1:09:16.6

9:45/M

2:07:16.0

2:07:16.0

9:43/M

290

Jim Wogaman

41

292

58:00.9

9:40/M

269

1:09:14.3

9:45/M

2:07:16.0

2:07:16.0

9:43/M

291

Yno Gonzalez

49

268

56:29.5

9:25/M

289

1:10:50.8

9:59/M

2:07:21.0

2:07:21.0

9:43/M

292

Chris Hook

43

284

57:27.2

9:35/M

280

1:10:02.4

9:52/M

2:07:30.0

2:07:30.0

9:44/M

293

John Vlahos

49

256

55:22.6

9:14/M

300

1:12:09.9

10:10/M

2:07:33.0

2:07:33.0

9:44/M

294

Weena Amor

40

306

58:54.4

9:49/M

267

1:08:47.8

9:41/M

2:07:43.0

2:07:43.0

9:45/M

295

Irma Kemp

40

293

58:09.4

9:42/M

276

1:09:39.7

9:49/M

2:07:50.0

2:07:50.0

9:45/M

296

Karen Irey

10

294

58:09.5

9:42/M

277

1:09:39.7

9:49/M

2:07:50.0

2:07:50.0

9:45/M

297

Betsy Barsamian Teman

54

266

56:20.4

9:23/M

296

1:11:52.6

10:07/M

2:08:13.0

2:08:13.0

9:47/M

298

Rahul Bhargava

38

315

59:39.4

9:57/M

271

1:09:16.8

9:45/M

2:08:57.0

2:08:57.0

9:51/M

299

Diane Tye

38

312

59:31.3

9:55/M

274

1:09:25.7

9:47/M

2:08:58.0

2:08:58.0

9:51/M

300

Nick Morgan

13

281

57:23.3

9:34/M

295

1:11:43.0

10:06/M

2:09:07.0

2:09:07.0

9:51/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

301

Rich Cascio

41

334

1:02:21.9

10:24/M

242

1:07:11.5

9:28/M

2:09:34.0

2:09:34.0

9:53/M

302

Kim Maier

44

313

59:31.5

9:55/M

281

1:10:04.9

9:52/M

2:09:37.0

2:09:37.0

9:54/M

303

Kristina Sajonas

26

323

1:00:57.5

10:10/M

266

1:08:43.8

9:41/M

2:09:42.0

2:09:42.0

9:54/M

304

Jill Sabotka

28

279

57:15.2

9:33/M

304

1:12:47.5

10:15/M

2:10:03.0

2:10:03.0

9:56/M

305

Denise Geist

36

305

58:49.5

9:48/M

293

1:11:18.8

10:03/M

2:10:09.0

2:10:09.0

9:56/M

306

Channing Azzolino

31

304

58:49.2

9:48/M

294

1:11:19.3

10:03/M

2:10:09.0

2:10:09.0

9:56/M

307

Victoria Von Schell

47

267

56:27.0

9:25/M

309

1:13:43.8

10:23/M

2:10:11.0

2:10:11.0

9:56/M

308

Barbara Cappa

47

300

58:36.8

9:46/M

298

1:12:01.7

10:09/M

2:10:39.0

2:10:39.0

9:58/M

309

Mac Jordan

70

326

1:01:09.4

10:12/M

275

1:09:39.1

9:49/M

2:10:49.0

2:10:49.0

9:59/M

310

Alyssa Casella

30

319

1:00:15.7

10:03/M

287

1:10:36.6

9:57/M

2:10:53.0

2:10:53.0

9:59/M

311

Barbara Burger

45

238

54:05.2

9:01/M

326

1:16:49.4

10:49/M

2:10:55.0

2:10:55.0

10:00/M

312

Regina Peterson

40

302

58:41.3

9:47/M

303

1:12:31.5

10:13/M

2:11:13.0

2:11:13.0

10:01/M

313

Mark Theiding

36

337

1:02:42.2

10:27/M

263

1:08:33.1

9:39/M

2:11:16.0

2:11:16.0

10:01/M

314

Thanh Huynh

46

318

1:00:14.5

10:02/M

292

1:11:13.7

10:02/M

2:11:29.0

2:11:29.0

10:02/M

315

Alan Carstensen

53

264

55:56.2

9:19/M

320

1:15:40.8

10:39/M

2:11:37.0

2:11:37.0

10:03/M

316

Kelby Thornton

28

255

55:19.9

9:13/M

323

1:16:21.3

10:45/M

2:11:42.0

2:11:42.0

10:03/M

317

Sherry Gubera

44

278

57:14.3

9:32/M

315

1:15:05.1

10:35/M

2:12:20.0

2:12:20.0

10:06/M

318

Fernando Ramis

47

237

54:04.5

9:01/M

338

1:18:41.5

11:05/M

2:12:47.0

2:12:47.0

10:08/M

319

Tracie Hernbroth

24

321

1:00:52.9

10:09/M

297

1:11:54.6

10:08/M

2:12:48.0

2:12:48.0

10:08/M

320

Rod Vonderschmidt

56

311

59:24.8

9:54/M

308

1:13:28.8

10:21/M

2:12:54.0

2:12:54.0

10:09/M

321

Karen Meier

47

307

58:55.1

9:49/M

313

1:14:07.4

10:26/M

2:13:03.0

2:13:03.0

10:09/M

322

Kelley Poskitt

38

322

1:00:53.2

10:09/M

301

1:12:14.5

10:10/M

2:13:08.0

2:13:08.0

10:10/M

323

Unknown Partic. 4898

1

270

56:33.5

9:26/M

324

1:16:36.2

10:47/M

2:13:10.0

2:13:10.0

10:10/M

324

Christy James

36

328

1:01:14.4

10:12/M

299

1:12:09.0

10:10/M

2:13:24.0

2:13:24.0

10:11/M

325

John Russell

39

343

1:03:12.1

10:32/M

283

1:10:25.7

9:55/M

2:13:38.0

2:13:38.0

10:12/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

326

Patrick Lai

49

285

57:30.0

9:35/M

321

1:16:12.0

10:44/M

2:13:43.0

2:13:43.0

10:12/M

327

Ian Veroni

57

295

58:16.5

9:43/M

318

1:15:32.9

10:38/M

2:13:50.0

2:13:50.0

10:13/M

328

Melony Newman

46

296

58:16.7

9:43/M

319

1:15:33.0

10:38/M

2:13:50.0

2:13:50.0

10:13/M

329

Paula Bull

39

327

1:01:12.2

10:12/M

306

1:13:02.0

10:17/M

2:14:15.0

2:14:15.0

10:15/M

330

David Aiken

49

301

58:39.5

9:47/M

328

1:17:03.9

10:51/M

2:15:44.0

2:15:44.0

10:22/M

331

Tracy Cascio

43

333

1:02:21.5

10:24/M

310

1:13:45.8

10:23/M

2:16:08.0

2:16:08.0

10:24/M

332

Dawn Earl

26

324

1:00:58.3

10:10/M

316

1:15:11.6

10:35/M

2:16:10.0

2:16:10.0

10:24/M

333

Douglas Smith

66

332

1:02:10.9

10:22/M

312

1:14:04.6

10:26/M

2:16:16.0

2:16:16.0

10:24/M

334

Pamela Herrington

56

325

1:01:01.5

10:10/M

317

1:15:15.6

10:36/M

2:16:18.0

2:16:18.0

10:24/M

335

Christina Loosemore

30

314

59:35.7

9:56/M

327

1:16:52.9

10:50/M

2:16:29.0

2:16:29.0

10:25/M

336

Ellen Gruebele

45

331

1:02:08.4

10:21/M

314

1:14:41.8

10:31/M

2:16:51.0

2:16:51.0

10:27/M

337

Unknown Duffin

32

316

59:49.1

9:58/M

329

1:17:07.2

10:52/M

2:16:57.0

2:16:57.0

10:27/M

338

Don Obrien

37

308

58:58.5

9:50/M

339

1:18:57.1

11:07/M

2:17:56.0

2:17:56.0

10:32/M

339

David Girard

64

320

1:00:47.9

10:08/M

332

1:17:17.0

10:53/M

2:18:05.0

2:18:05.0

10:32/M

340

Kellie Udoutch

43

309

59:11.5

9:52/M

341

1:19:13.9

11:09/M

2:18:26.0

2:18:26.0

10:34/M

341

Unknown Shaw

49

335

1:02:33.5

10:26/M

322

1:16:12.3

10:44/M

2:18:46.0

2:18:46.0

10:36/M

342

Deborah Harrison

44

365

1:10:59.9

11:50/M

253

1:07:51.2

9:33/M

2:18:52.0

2:18:52.0

10:36/M

343

Jeff Albritton

44

342

1:03:05.0

10:31/M

325

1:16:39.2

10:48/M

2:19:45.0

2:19:45.0

10:40/M

344

Lisa McMasters

36

341

1:02:53.2

10:29/M

334

1:18:15.2

11:01/M

2:21:09.0

2:21:09.0

10:46/M

345

Victoria Glenn

38

339

1:02:52.7

10:29/M

335

1:18:16.2

11:01/M

2:21:09.0

2:21:09.0

10:46/M

346

Siah Fried

34

340

1:02:52.7

10:29/M

336

1:18:17.2

11:02/M

2:21:10.0

2:21:10.0

10:47/M

347

Danielle Silvani

26

298

58:26.0

9:44/M

354

1:23:05.4

11:42/M

2:21:32.0

2:21:32.0

10:48/M

348

Sean Gallagher

28

297

58:26.0

9:44/M

355

1:23:05.6

11:42/M

2:21:32.0

2:21:32.0

10:48/M

349

Daniel Hrkalovich

40

346

1:04:11.6

10:42/M

333

1:17:24.5

10:54/M

2:21:37.0

2:21:37.0

10:49/M

350

Kelly Gee

44

299

58:31.3

9:45/M

359

1:24:06.0

11:51/M

2:22:38.0

2:22:38.0

10:53/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

351

Candy Kane

45

344

1:04:05.4

10:41/M

342

1:19:31.8

11:12/M

2:23:38.0

2:23:38.0

10:58/M

352

Kim Alvari

46

349

1:05:36.1

10:56/M

337

1:18:26.5

11:03/M

2:24:03.0

2:24:03.0

11:00/M

353

Caren Rice

48

329

1:01:46.8

10:18/M

351

1:22:16.8

11:35/M

2:24:04.0

2:24:04.0

11:00/M

354

Erwin Amor

39

338

1:02:44.8

10:27/M

352

1:22:20.8

11:36/M

2:25:06.0

2:25:06.0

11:05/M

355

Jesse Gill

28

355

1:06:28.0

11:05/M

340

1:19:12.8

11:09/M

2:25:41.0

2:25:41.0

11:07/M

356

Stew Warren

51

288

57:45.8

9:38/M

367

1:28:00.4

12:24/M

2:25:47.0

2:25:47.0

11:08/M

357

Stephanie Green

35

345

1:04:07.5

10:41/M

348

1:21:47.8

11:31/M

2:25:56.0

2:25:56.0

11:08/M

358

Mickie Wetzel

52

347

1:05:01.0

10:50/M

347

1:21:28.7

11:28/M

2:26:30.0

2:26:30.0

11:11/M

359

Jen Gentile

23

356

1:06:28.1

11:05/M

345

1:20:13.6

11:18/M

2:26:42.0

2:26:42.0

11:12/M

360

Joyce Rooks

44

357

1:06:33.2

11:06/M

344

1:20:10.1

11:17/M

2:26:44.0

2:26:44.0

11:12/M

361

Margaret Mozek

47

358

1:06:34.5

11:06/M

343

1:20:08.9

11:17/M

2:26:44.0

2:26:44.0

11:12/M

362

Ashley Gould

22

351

1:05:49.9

10:58/M

349

1:21:57.9

11:33/M

2:27:48.0

2:27:48.0

11:17/M

363

Unknown Partic. 4899

1

330

1:01:49.1

10:18/M

361

1:26:08.7

12:08/M

2:27:58.0

2:27:58.0

11:18/M

364

Leslie Chahin

42

350

1:05:49.9

10:58/M

350

1:22:09.8

11:34/M

2:28:00.0

2:28:00.0

11:18/M

365

Ms. Manha

44

348

1:05:30.3

10:55/M

358

1:23:49.5

11:48/M

2:29:20.0

2:29:20.0

11:24/M

366

John Souza

34

336

1:02:37.2

10:26/M

362

1:27:00.7

12:15/M

2:29:38.0

2:29:38.0

11:25/M

367

Bill Louie

55

352

1:06:15.1

11:03/M

356

1:23:44.2

11:48/M

2:30:00.0

2:30:00.0

11:27/M

368

Rex Stringham

48

359

1:07:23.3

11:14/M

360

1:24:50.2

11:57/M

2:32:14.0

2:32:14.0

11:37/M

369

Frank Nolte

72

368

1:12:09.6

12:02/M

346

1:20:23.0

11:19/M

2:32:33.0

2:32:33.0

11:39/M

370

Shannon Laskey

22

362

1:08:50.8

11:28/M

357

1:23:49.3

11:48/M

2:32:41.0

2:32:41.0

11:39/M

371

Chris Spievak

43

367

1:11:03.4

11:51/M

353

1:22:33.6

11:38/M

2:33:37.0

2:33:37.0

11:44/M

372

Michele Daley

45

354

1:06:20.7

11:03/M

368

1:30:01.9

12:41/M

2:36:23.0

2:36:23.0

11:56/M

373

Amy Daley

17

353

1:06:20.6

11:03/M

369

1:30:02.2

12:41/M

2:36:23.0

2:36:23.0

11:56/M

374

G Jone

44

364

1:09:48.0

11:38/M

363

1:27:33.0

12:20/M

2:37:22.0

2:37:22.0

12:01/M

375

Maria Bouchet

39

363

1:09:47.6

11:38/M

364

1:27:35.2

12:20/M

2:37:23.0

2:37:23.0

12:01/M

 
 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Gun Time

Chip Time

Diff

Pace

376

Michelle Francia

28

361

1:08:31.4

11:25/M

371

1:31:58.0

12:57/M

2:40:30.0

2:40:30.0

12:15/M

377

Amy Cramer

37

366

1:11:01.6

11:50/M

370

1:31:55.9

12:57/M

2:42:58.0

2:42:58.0

12:26/M

378

Jeffrey Barnhart

48

360

1:08:25.5

11:24/M

375

1:35:10.4

13:24/M

2:43:36.0

2:43:36.0

12:29/M

379

Belinda Berdan

40

380

1:26:42.5

14:27/M

330

1:17:10.3

10:52/M

2:43:53.0

2:43:53.0

12:31/M

380

Carmen Kruger

40

381

1:26:42.7

14:27/M

331

1:17:10.9

10:52/M

2:43:54.0

2:43:54.0

12:31/M

381

Peter Soltesz

43

379

1:17:25.8

12:54/M

365

1:27:45.7

12:22/M

2:45:12.0

2:45:12.0

12:37/M

382

Natalie Soltesz

13

378

1:17:25.7

12:54/M

366

1:27:46.3

12:22/M

2:45:12.0

2:45:12.0

12:37/M

383

Katie Fahrner

45

369

1:12:32.8

12:05/M

372

1:33:55.5

13:14/M

2:46:29.0

2:46:29.0

12:43/M

384

Paul Feuerborn

39

372

1:14:10.2

12:22/M

374

1:35:10.0

13:24/M

2:49:21.0

2:49:21.0

12:56/M