Frost Yer Fanny Duathlon

OVERALL FINISH - SHORT COURSE

January 21, 2007


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Sean Ion

27

3

14:53.1

4:58/M

0:45.0

7

52:02.9

23.1MPH

0:33.7

3

16:51.5

5:37/M

1:25:06.3

2

Richard Bailey

39

10

16:08.0

5:23/M

0:29.1

11

52:53.0

22.7MPH

0:30.6

4

17:08.6

5:43/M

1:27:09.4

3

Lance Parker

26

2

14:14.9

4:45/M

0:27.4

23

54:49.0

21.9MPH

0:28.7

1

15:34.5

5:11/M

1:27:34.5*

4

Greg Close

24

17

16:26.9

5:29/M

0:31.4

5

51:50.6

23.2MPH

0:31.2

10

18:42.9

6:14/M

1:28:03.2

5

Paul Terranova

34

7

15:43.3

5:14/M

0:37.6

16

53:46.8

22.3MPH

0:39.5

7

17:20.7

5:47/M

1:28:08.0

6

Travis Murray

25

5

15:02.5

5:01/M

0:47.8

26

55:17.8

21.7MPH

0:31.5

2

16:29.7

5:30/M

1:28:09.5

7

Joey McElhaney

36

16

16:24.3

5:28/M

0:31.1

6

51:56.7

23.1MPH

0:30.1

14

19:10.9

6:23/M

1:28:33.2

8

Daniel Agnew

20

11

16:10.2

5:23/M

0:34.7

9

52:43.9

22.8MPH

0:33.5

9

18:40.5

6:13/M

1:28:42.8

9

Jack Cartwright

32

13

16:19.6

5:26/M

1:02.8

4

51:42.2

23.2MPH

0:42.0

17

19:28.2

6:29/M

1:29:14.9

10

Dana Lyons

49

22

16:51.1

5:37/M

0:50.6

10

52:50.3

22.7MPH

0:40.1

11

18:45.6

6:15/M

1:29:57.8

11

Coby Bullard

31

4

15:01.5

5:00/M

0:34.6

36

57:06.2

21.0MPH

0:42.8

5

17:11.3

5:44/M

1:30:36.5

12

Todd Hink

37

15

16:23.8

5:28/M

0:46.5

18

54:17.0

22.1MPH

0:40.2

21

19:48.7

6:36/M

1:31:56.3

13

Tommy Smith

42

19

16:40.4

5:33/M

0:43.2

20

54:26.1

22.0MPH

0:33.1

20

19:40.7

6:33/M

1:32:03.5

14

John Trowbridge

44

36

17:46.3

5:55/M

0:36.4

14

53:38.8

22.4MPH

0:44.0

22

19:49.9

6:36/M

1:32:35.4

15

Nathan Winkelmann

25

31

17:35.4

5:52/M

0:52.0

8

52:14.3

23.0MPH

0:35.7

47

21:23.5

7:08/M

1:32:41.1

16

Robert Reveal

44

21

16:50.4

5:37/M

0:39.7

19

54:19.9

22.1MPH

0:35.2

34

20:39.6

6:53/M

1:33:04.9

17

Tim 'T-slab' Terwey

49

34

17:42.5

5:54/M

0:39.2

17

53:48.9

22.3MPH

0:48.8

27

20:15.1

6:45/M

1:33:14.6

18

Samuel Sutherland

17

18

16:35.7

5:32/M

0:36.2

33

56:38.0

21.2MPH

0:38.8

13

19:01.5

6:20/M

1:33:30.3

19

Team Kloster & Barron

63

8

15:53.9

5:18/M

1:04.3

46

58:36.3

20.5MPH

1:04.2

6

17:16.8

5:45/M

1:33:55.5

20

Warren Elvers Jr

52

43

18:16.2

6:05/M

0:32.9

15

53:45.2

22.3MPH

0:29.7

40

20:58.1

6:59/M

1:34:02.2

21

Guillermo Boza

39

38

18:02.4

6:01/M

0:30.7

24

55:11.4

21.7MPH

0:32.7

28

20:17.8

6:46/M

1:34:35.1

22

Andrew Strong

41

28

17:28.9

5:49/M

1:09.7

28

55:49.4

21.5MPH

0:45.0

16

19:26.3

6:29/M

1:34:39.4

23

Clint Bob

37

23

17:13.4

5:44/M

0:49.5

30

56:11.3

21.4MPH

0:32.3

26

20:09.1

6:43/M

1:34:55.7

24

Kurt Preston

42

26

17:25.0

5:48/M

0:51.3

32

56:29.4

21.2MPH

0:37.5

30

20:23.1

6:48/M

1:35:46.4

25

Dan Seluk

34

40

18:07.5

6:02/M

0:53.3

25

55:16.8

21.7MPH

0:51.9

35

20:40.5

6:53/M

1:35:50.1

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Pierre Heynemand

41

25

17:19.3

5:46/M

0:30.9

29

56:05.3

21.4MPH

0:40.8

42

21:17.8

7:06/M

1:35:54.2

27

Aaron Patel

24

57

19:15.8

6:25/M

0:33.6

22

54:46.6

21.9MPH

0:35.8

48

21:24.2

7:08/M

1:36:36.2

28

Grant Glauser

23

12

16:12.3

5:24/M

1:53.3

48

58:44.8

20.4MPH

1:33.2

8

18:24.8

6:08/M

1:36:48.6

29

Phil Carmical

39

29

17:31.8

5:50/M

0:59.6

38

57:28.4

20.9MPH

0:44.7

29

20:18.5

6:46/M

1:37:03.1

30

Jacob North

33

75

19:58.7

6:39/M

0:51.5

13

53:09.2

22.6MPH

0:37.3

70

22:46.4

7:35/M

1:37:23.1

31

Guy Petruzzelli

34

30

17:34.6

5:51/M

0:55.6

45

58:28.7

20.5MPH

0:38.6

25

20:05.9

6:42/M

1:37:43.6

32

Stephen O'Neil

48

42

18:11.9

6:04/M

0:40.4

40

57:59.1

20.7MPH

0:54.2

24

20:02.3

6:41/M

1:37:48.0

33

Ian Twohig

38

72

19:53.7

6:38/M

0:48.3

12

53:07.1

22.6MPH

0:39.7

82

23:25.4

7:48/M

1:37:54.3

34

Keith Gray

31

52

18:45.1

6:15/M

0:59.7

21

54:38.5

22.0MPH

0:52.7

79

23:20.4

7:47/M

1:38:36.5

35

Kristin Villopoto

47

49

18:25.1

6:08/M

0:31.8

47

58:42.5

20.4MPH

0:37.6

31

20:23.1

6:48/M

1:38:40.3

36

Old Pharts

53

65

19:33.4

6:31/M

0:22.3

37

57:12.8

21.0MPH

0:27.9

43

21:18.3

7:06/M

1:38:54.9

37

Glynn Turrquand

25

27

17:28.3

5:49/M

0:45.7

50

58:52.8

20.4MPH

0:29.3

19

19:40.1

6:33/M

1:39:16.3*

38

Logan Delaware

36

45

18:20.7

6:07/M

0:36.4

49

58:52.2

20.4MPH

0:31.6

41

21:05.6

7:02/M

1:39:26.5

39

Robert Lippman

28

33

17:39.3

5:53/M

1:08.0

43

58:20.4

20.6MPH

0:46.9

55

21:56.6

7:19/M

1:39:51.4

40

Ken Aldape

46

66

19:35.6

6:32/M

1:23.4

27

55:24.6

21.7MPH

1:06.8

64

22:30.8

7:30/M

1:40:01.3

41

Jacob Evans

22

46

18:22.5

6:07/M

0:58.0

51

59:06.1

20.3MPH

0:38.2

45

21:21.5

7:07/M

1:40:26.4

42

Christina Wolfe

32

63

19:29.8

6:30/M

0:37.1

41

58:02.6

20.7MPH

0:35.6

52

21:47.9

7:16/M

1:40:33.1

43

David Tomkinson

34

39

18:04.6

6:01/M

0:38.7

35

56:44.4

21.2MPH

0:26.1

112

25:12.6

8:24/M

1:41:06.5

44

Hugo Llorens

38

47

18:23.5

6:08/M

0:40.8

56

1:00:26.8

19.9MPH

0:44.1

39

20:56.1

6:59/M

1:41:11.3

45

Bree Wilson

25

41

18:11.2

6:04/M

0:44.0

61

1:00:49.2

19.7MPH

0:48.3

37

20:47.4

6:56/M

1:41:20.3

46

Robert Enright

57

58

19:18.4

6:26/M

1:03.8

34

56:42.8

21.2MPH

1:32.0

75

22:53.5

7:38/M

1:41:30.6

47

Kevin Golden

41

35

17:44.1

5:55/M

1:12.7

63

1:01:10.7

19.6MPH

0:59.1

32

20:27.9

6:49/M

1:41:34.6

48

Mark Hofer

42

82

20:05.7

6:42/M

0:46.8

31

56:16.0

21.3MPH

0:48.0

87

23:45.0

7:55/M

1:41:41.5

49

Matthew Buchhorn

21

14

16:22.7

5:27/M

1:09.9

95

1:04:09.5

18.7MPH

1:36.8

15

19:16.8

6:25/M

1:42:35.8

50

Bridget Jensen

44

59

19:20.0

6:27/M

1:08.8

52

59:21.3

20.2MPH

0:47.5

56

22:02.0

7:21/M

1:42:39.6

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Tracie Akerhielm

25

50

18:26.3

6:09/M

0:46.7

57

1:00:27.5

19.9MPH

1:00.5

59

22:20.5

7:27/M

1:43:01.5

52

The Dominator

40

44

18:18.3

6:06/M

0:38.8

93

1:03:58.1

18.8MPH

0:33.1

23

19:52.4

6:37/M

1:43:20.8

53

Gerald Jackson

43

48

18:24.6

6:08/M

0:55.5

75

1:02:16.2

19.3MPH

0:42.0

44

21:20.8

7:07/M

1:43:39.2

54

Rob Thomas II

46

51

18:35.5

6:12/M

1:13.4

72

1:01:59.3

19.4MPH

1:04.9

38

20:55.8

6:58/M

1:43:49.1

55

Lyle Provost

30

67

19:41.2

6:34/M

1:13.3

44

58:24.3

20.5MPH

1:31.2

94

24:06.8

8:02/M

1:44:56.9

56

Chris Pearson

50

60

19:23.9

6:28/M

0:56.2

54

59:46.4

20.1MPH

0:55.0

91

23:58.4

7:59/M

1:44:59.9

57

Ashley Harsh

26

53

18:51.9

6:17/M

1:19.2

82

1:02:49.0

19.1MPH

1:37.1

33

20:28.2

6:49/M

1:45:05.5

58

Melisa Aguilar

24

64

19:30.8

6:30/M

1:08.5

67

1:01:25.0

19.5MPH

0:51.2

58

22:13.0

7:24/M

1:45:08.5

59

Jeff Skinner

53

69

19:51.3

6:37/M

0:50.1

64

1:01:11.6

19.6MPH

0:41.7

65

22:36.3

7:32/M

1:45:11.0

60

Team Duparc & Britton

24

78

20:00.1

6:40/M

0:38.2

80

1:02:45.3

19.1MPH

0:36.1

50

21:30.4

7:10/M

1:45:30.2

61

Fred Huang

37

77

20:00.0

6:40/M

0:49.3

65

1:01:17.9

19.6MPH

0:58.0

61

22:25.6

7:28/M

1:45:30.9

62

Joni Moore

41

76

19:58.7

6:39/M

1:02.3

71

1:01:58.1

19.4MPH

1:01.0

57

22:06.5

7:22/M

1:46:06.7

63

Baron Herdelin-Dohert

48

54

18:54.9

6:18/M

1:59.3

84

1:02:51.9

19.1MPH

1:02.9

49

21:24.5

7:08/M

1:46:13.6

64

Shellon McAllie

43

89

20:22.2

6:47/M

0:43.3

69

1:01:41.4

19.5MPH

0:39.7

71

22:49.3

7:36/M

1:46:16.0

65

Marshall Cisneros

27

83

20:07.8

6:42/M

1:05.4

58

1:00:29.9

19.8MPH

1:10.2

85

23:32.9

7:51/M

1:46:26.2

66

Swanson Charles

41

55

19:02.1

6:21/M

1:15.8

68

1:01:39.9

19.5MPH

1:21.7

78

23:09.1

7:43/M

1:46:28.7

67

Frank McKeehan

55

102

20:58.5

6:59/M

0:47.8

59

1:00:37.9

19.8MPH

0:30.9

88

23:46.7

7:55/M

1:46:41.9

68

Michael Greaves

40

6

15:08.5

5:03/M

 

 

 

 

1:10:55.7

36

20:45.9

6:55/M

1:46:50.1

69

Ethan Doherty

16

24

17:17.4

5:46/M

2:08.8

98

1:04:18.1

18.7MPH

0:53.1

62

22:26.2

7:29/M

1:47:03.8

70

Al Denbleyker

57

62

19:28.5

6:29/M

0:55.1

90

1:03:40.0

18.8MPH

1:31.5

54

21:55.4

7:18/M

1:47:30.6

71

Keith Conrad

40

97

20:33.8

6:51/M

1:25.1

55

1:00:13.8

19.9MPH

1:10.5

102

24:31.4

8:10/M

1:47:54.6

72

Lori O'Lin

30

91

20:25.3

6:48/M

1:02.6

78

1:02:36.6

19.2MPH

0:55.2

77

22:57.2

7:39/M

1:47:57.0

73

Joshua Charles

31

90

20:24.6

6:48/M

1:36.0

39

57:44.2

20.8MPH

1:49.9

124

26:27.4

8:49/M

1:48:02.3

74

Alberto Mendoza

39

56

19:09.2

6:23/M

0:46.6

99

1:04:20.2

18.7MPH

0:34.6

80

23:22.3

7:47/M

1:48:12.9

75

Steve Farris

48

110

21:22.2

7:07/M

1:14.9

66

1:01:20.8

19.6MPH

1:25.9

72

22:50.4

7:37/M

1:48:14.3

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Glenda Adams

40

86

20:15.9

6:45/M

0:52.5

94

1:04:01.5

18.7MPH

0:40.0

60

22:24.7

7:28/M

1:48:14.7

77

Lee Wilk

52

80

20:03.0

6:41/M

1:08.3

86

1:03:19.8

19.0MPH

0:51.1

73

22:52.8

7:37/M

1:48:15.1

78

Joe Burns

44

74

19:57.3

6:39/M

1:22.9

83

1:02:49.5

19.1MPH

1:30.5

74

22:53.1

7:38/M

1:48:33.4

79

Neil Hartsell

47

184

27:52.2

9:17/M

2:53.8

162

1:15:19.5

15.9MPH

11:01.4

 

 

 

1:48:51.5*

80

Heather Leach

50

85

20:12.0

6:44/M

0:56.6

97

1:04:15.8

18.7MPH

0:49.3

67

22:39.9

7:33/M

1:48:53.8

81

Neil White

46

68

19:49.5

6:36/M

0:56.2

87

1:03:23.1

18.9MPH

0:46.2

93

23:59.7

8:00/M

1:48:54.8

82

Michael England

53

106

21:09.9

7:03/M

1:14.7

62

1:00:54.2

19.7MPH

1:08.3

108

25:03.1

8:21/M

1:49:30.3

83

Bill Tommaney

42

120

21:45.1

7:15/M

1:02.5

74

1:02:11.4

19.3MPH

0:48.5

92

23:58.8

7:59/M

1:49:46.5

84

Jennifer Nieman

27

96

20:28.5

6:49/M

1:16.7

85

1:03:19.2

19.0MPH

0:48.1

95

24:09.1

8:03/M

1:50:01.7

85

Jack Weiss

62

132

22:34.2

7:31/M

1:31.1

42

58:07.5

20.6MPH

1:42.8

121

26:10.0

8:43/M

1:50:05.6

86

Mark Denton

41

94

20:27.9

6:49/M

1:35.6

106

1:04:55.2

18.5MPH

1:21.2

53

21:51.0

7:17/M

1:50:11.0

87

Jeffrey Fooshee

31

87

20:20.0

6:47/M

0:48.9

101

1:04:25.3

18.6MPH

0:41.9

90

23:56.0

7:59/M

1:50:12.2

88

Stephen Frederick

52

73

19:56.9

6:39/M

1:25.7

109

1:05:22.4

18.4MPH

1:03.3

63

22:26.7

7:29/M

1:50:15.0

89

Richard Smith

57

105

21:03.6

7:01/M

0:46.7

104

1:04:38.5

18.6MPH

0:54.0

76

22:54.0

7:38/M

1:50:16.9

90

Danny Passarelli

50

121

21:50.9

7:17/M

1:37.5

53

59:25.7

20.2MPH

0:53.6

128

26:42.3

8:54/M

1:50:30.1

91

Ginsberg Richard

45

122

21:54.4

7:18/M

2:20.7

60

1:00:44.3

19.8MPH

1:03.6

101

24:28.5

8:09/M

1:50:31.6

92

Cathy K-Force Smith

48

107

21:15.2

7:05/M

1:26.4

92

1:03:56.6

18.8MPH

0:50.9

81

23:24.0

7:48/M

1:50:53.2

93

Elliot Jones

33

84

20:08.3

6:43/M

1:20.3

103

1:04:35.8

18.6MPH

1:31.1

83

23:27.4

7:49/M

1:51:03.0

94

Matthew McCabe

28

109

21:19.0

7:06/M

2:47.8

89

1:03:29.6

18.9MPH

1:52.9

51

21:41.3

7:14/M

1:51:10.7

95

Darlene Jones

39

79

20:01.9

6:40/M

1:04.6

105

1:04:50.7

18.5MPH

1:00.6

98

24:27.5

8:09/M

1:51:25.3

96

Ed Hughey

31

100

20:52.1

6:57/M

1:17.8

76

1:02:18.9

19.3MPH

1:36.7

116

25:37.0

8:32/M

1:51:42.6

97

Anne Mitchell

53

118

21:38.7

7:13/M

1:15.4

88

1:03:25.9

18.9MPH

1:01.3

103

24:33.0

8:11/M

1:51:54.4

98

Layne Severson

28

117

21:34.6

7:11/M

1:28.4

73

1:02:01.0

19.3MPH

0:59.2

125

26:29.4

8:50/M

1:52:32.8

99

Leslie Smith

40

103

21:00.0

7:00/M

1:00.3

114

1:06:34.8

18.0MPH

0:54.0

86

23:37.1

7:52/M

1:53:06.3

100

Zoey Beckner

21

70

19:51.7

6:37/M

1:19.1

115

1:06:37.8

18.0MPH

0:58.3

100

24:28.0

8:09/M

1:53:15.1

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John jones

64

136

22:59.9

7:40/M

1:02.8

77

1:02:23.3

19.2MPH

1:28.4

117

25:41.5

8:34/M

1:53:36.0

102

Joseph Featherstone

59

134

22:53.5

7:38/M

1:34.7

121

1:07:36.8

17.8MPH

2:09.5

18

19:32.5

6:31/M

1:53:47.2

103

Eryn Wike

29

125

22:09.1

7:23/M

2:10.5

91

1:03:49.0

18.8MPH

1:30.4

96

24:15.6

8:05/M

1:53:54.7

104

Gregory Partamian

50

111

21:29.4

7:10/M

1:51.1

102

1:04:27.3

18.6MPH

1:14.1

110

25:05.8

8:22/M

1:54:07.8

105

Sheri Okeefe

47

128

22:17.2

7:26/M

0:56.2

111

1:05:38.8

18.3MPH

0:48.5

99

24:27.8

8:09/M

1:54:08.5

106

Meg Ayers

28

92

20:25.8

6:48/M

1:50.5

127

1:08:21.7

17.6MPH

0:56.8

69

22:42.9

7:34/M

1:54:17.8

107

Edward Wright

61

135

22:54.3

7:38/M

1:26.0

96

1:04:14.3

18.7MPH

1:05.9

107

25:01.0

8:20/M

1:54:41.6

108

Christopher Pratt

35

130

22:29.0

7:30/M

1:29.1

70

1:01:45.7

19.4MPH

1:08.0

132

27:50.9

9:17/M

1:54:42.8

109

Rob Eddlemon

42

112

21:30.6

7:10/M

1:28.9

108

1:05:13.5

18.4MPH

1:15.9

115

25:35.2

8:32/M

1:55:04.1

110

Ernest Hill

31

99

20:48.1

6:56/M

2:44.7

100

1:04:20.4

18.7MPH

1:28.5

122

26:15.5

8:45/M

1:55:37.3

111

Shay Hargus

31

98

20:42.6

6:54/M

1:09.7

143

1:10:58.8

16.9MPH

1:08.2

66

22:39.3

7:33/M

1:56:38.8

112

Beverly Dehart

51

133

22:43.2

7:34/M

1:18.0

110

1:05:37.5

18.3MPH

1:29.4

118

25:50.3

8:37/M

1:56:58.5

113

Megan Metroka

25

124

22:08.4

7:23/M

1:17.8

116

1:06:41.0

18.0MPH

1:22.6

114

25:34.9

8:31/M

1:57:04.8

114

Sutherland/Mauro

45

138

23:16.6

7:45/M

0:47.4

119

1:07:16.4

17.8MPH

0:28.4

113

25:20.3

8:27/M

1:57:09.2

115

Julie Kaner

34

114

21:30.8

7:10/M

1:13.7

140

1:10:14.7

17.1MPH

0:48.4

84

23:28.5

7:49/M

1:57:16.2

116

Joe Warner

61

113

21:30.6

7:10/M

1:42.9

128

1:08:24.6

17.5MPH

1:57.2

89

23:50.3

7:57/M

1:57:25.7

117

Jeff O'Leary

27

95

20:28.5

6:49/M

1:13.6

131

1:08:42.7

17.5MPH

0:55.6

123

26:26.8

8:49/M

1:57:47.4

118

Kerry Montgomery

32

108

21:17.1

7:06/M

1:38.3

132

1:08:49.4

17.4MPH

1:16.2

105

24:54.1

8:18/M

1:57:55.2

119

Robert Cooper

47

158

24:41.2

8:14/M

1:29.8

79

1:02:41.2

19.1MPH

1:06.3

134

28:02.0

9:21/M

1:58:00.5

120

Kk Washbourne

16

104

21:00.7

7:00/M

0:41.4

145

1:11:25.0

16.8MPH

0:33.6

109

25:04.8

8:21/M

1:58:45.6

121

Wolf Hillesheim

62

115

21:34.2

7:11/M

0:39.9

144

1:11:03.8

16.9MPH

0:37.1

106

24:58.4

8:19/M

1:58:53.5

122

Kelly Lippman

30

142

23:42.3

7:54/M

0:49.1

118

1:07:06.6

17.9MPH

0:58.7

130

26:57.1

8:59/M

1:59:33.8

123

Meredith Peterson

29

127

22:16.9

7:25/M

2:18.4

130

1:08:38.8

17.5MPH

2:23.9

104

24:47.9

8:16/M

2:00:26.0

124

Tammy Rooney

50

129

22:28.1

7:29/M

1:10.1

135

1:09:41.5

17.2MPH

1:10.8

120

26:09.3

8:43/M

2:00:39.9

125

Bill Crow

55

126

22:12.7

7:24/M

0:44.1

117

1:06:45.4

18.0MPH

0:34.3

160

30:47.7

10:16/M

2:01:04.3

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Maura Guthrie

45

140

23:29.0

7:50/M

0:54.1

107

1:05:01.2

18.5MPH

0:42.7

163

30:58.1

10:19/M

2:01:05.3

127

Jennifer Reinhart

48

143

23:50.6

7:57/M

1:27.3

123

1:07:54.7

17.7MPH

1:19.0

129

26:43.3

8:54/M

2:01:15.0

128

William Relyea

43

32

17:38.7

5:53/M

1:58.4

173

1:18:47.8

15.2MPH

1:27.3

46

21:22.9

7:07/M

2:01:15.1

129

Justin Joyner

36

137

23:00.7

7:40/M

1:36.0

146

1:11:25.3

16.8MPH

1:26.5

111

25:06.1

8:22/M

2:02:34.6

130

Patricia Totten

57

153

24:23.8

8:08/M

2:23.5

126

1:08:16.9

17.6MPH

1:29.0

119

26:02.5

8:41/M

2:02:35.8

131

Bryan Watson

34

156

24:32.4

8:11/M

2:16.1

124

1:07:57.7

17.7MPH

2:08.1

131

27:44.4

9:15/M

2:04:38.7

132

Steven Wittenburg

48

164

25:19.9

8:26/M

1:37.9

112

1:06:12.5

18.1MPH

1:05.6

157

30:25.7

10:08/M

2:04:41.8

133

Mary Olle

45

168

25:38.0

8:33/M

1:09.8

138

1:10:14.3

17.1MPH

0:58.0

142

28:42.0

9:34/M

2:06:42.2

134

Kevin Zonana

47

169

25:43.6

8:34/M

2:29.3

125

1:08:14.2

17.6MPH

2:41.4

138

28:13.1

9:24/M

2:07:21.7

135

Robin Watson

37

152

24:21.9

8:07/M

2:36.9

139

1:10:14.5

17.1MPH

2:04.7

137

28:12.5

9:24/M

2:07:30.7

136

Chirs Smith

47

165

25:21.3

8:27/M

1:55.2

136

1:09:47.0

17.2MPH

1:42.1

145

28:52.5

9:37/M

2:07:38.2

137

Scott Depta

40

151

24:14.6

8:05/M

1:23.9

129

1:08:31.0

17.5MPH

1:46.6

167

31:54.9

10:38/M

2:07:51.1

138

Bronda Starling

49

141

23:29.7

7:50/M

0:57.9

154

1:13:52.7

16.2MPH

1:09.4

141

28:41.1

9:34/M

2:08:10.9

139

Steve Vradenburg

66

147

24:09.7

8:03/M

0:54.0

142

1:10:44.4

17.0MPH

0:43.9

165

31:43.8

10:34/M

2:08:16.0

140

Michael Irwin

32

123

22:06.0

7:22/M

1:43.1

152

1:13:44.6

16.3MPH

1:29.1

154

29:20.0

9:47/M

2:08:22.8

141

Kelly Galloway

35

159

25:02.0

8:21/M

1:58.9

150

1:13:07.3

16.4MPH

1:37.5

126

26:39.1

8:53/M

2:08:24.9

142

Chad Spilman

27

81

20:03.8

6:41/M

4:04.8

177

1:21:34.7

14.7MPH

0:43.2

68

22:40.3

7:33/M

2:09:07.0

143

Gene Myers

52

174

26:18.0

8:46/M

1:27.4

137

1:10:14.3

17.1MPH

1:10.6

164

31:01.8

10:20/M

2:10:12.2

144

Esther Yaniv

33

167

25:35.8

8:32/M

2:01.5

149

1:12:47.5

16.5MPH

2:02.5

139

28:15.2

9:25/M

2:10:42.6

145

Joseph Wakefield

66

176

26:24.4

8:48/M

3:31.2

134

1:09:16.8

17.3MPH

2:38.9

148

28:56.8

9:39/M

2:10:48.1

146

Gregg Frashure

26

148

24:09.9

8:03/M

1:24.8

148

1:12:15.3

16.6MPH

1:22.5

166

31:51.7

10:37/M

2:11:04.3

147

Amy Camann

36

166

25:24.9

8:28/M

1:20.4

155

1:13:56.9

16.2MPH

1:33.2

152

29:10.6

9:43/M

2:11:26.1

148

Colleen Rebant

52

150

24:11.0

8:04/M

1:42.2

151

1:13:41.3

16.3MPH

2:22.3

155

29:32.7

9:51/M

2:11:29.6

149

Thomas Cho

27

139

23:28.0

7:49/M

1:22.4

171

1:18:02.1

15.4MPH

1:14.9

135

28:04.7

9:21/M

2:12:12.3

150

Carole Gill

44

161

25:07.6

8:22/M

1:29.5

166

1:15:49.7

15.8MPH

1:44.6

136

28:07.5

9:22/M

2:12:19.1

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Phillip Tobias

36

175

26:21.8

8:47/M

1:03.7

147

1:11:32.0

16.8MPH

0:59.3

169

32:26.2

10:49/M

2:12:23.1

152

Rob Zielinski

40

179

26:59.1

9:00/M

1:53.0

113

1:06:15.0

18.1MPH

2:33.1

179

34:44.5

11:35/M

2:12:24.8

153

Mike Demello

46

154

24:25.1

8:08/M

1:12.3

169

1:17:23.5

15.5MPH

0:41.8

143

28:46.4

9:35/M

2:12:29.2

154

Diane Proud

56

173

26:14.5

8:45/M

2:21.4

153

1:13:47.7

16.3MPH

1:36.7

146

28:55.0

9:38/M

2:12:55.4

155

David Wolfe

63

170

26:08.2

8:43/M

1:22.9

122

1:07:40.6

17.7MPH

2:10.3

181

35:49.8

11:56/M

2:13:11.9

156

Joshua Florence

26

162

25:08.5

8:23/M

2:00.7

156

1:14:01.6

16.2MPH

1:21.0

161

30:52.4

10:17/M

2:13:24.3

157

Erin Koford

38

146

24:07.8

8:02/M

1:41.3

161

1:15:14.2

16.0MPH

1:46.3

147

28:55.5

9:38/M

2:13:45.1*

158

Marijean Azrak

41

177

26:43.5

8:54/M

1:11.6

164

1:15:35.8

15.9MPH

1:18.4

151

29:06.9

9:42/M

2:13:56.3

159

Jesse Hinojosa

45

157

24:39.9

8:13/M

1:43.1

158

1:14:23.3

16.1MPH

1:08.8

172

33:09.6

11:03/M

2:15:04.9

160

Tammie Canada

32

181

27:02.0

9:01/M

2:19.3

160

1:14:55.2

16.0MPH

1:53.5

149

28:59.3

9:40/M

2:15:09.4

161

Teri Hackathorn

46

160

25:05.5

8:22/M

3:11.6

159

1:14:53.5

16.0MPH

3:12.0

144

28:50.4

9:37/M

2:15:13.2

162

Thomas Hernandez

12

189

28:53.2

9:38/M

1:46.6

133

1:09:11.5

17.3MPH

2:06.1

174

34:14.2

11:25/M

2:16:11.6

163

Kristi Meyer

41

171

26:08.5

8:43/M

4:18.8

157

1:14:22.7

16.1MPH

2:30.8

150

29:04.8

9:41/M

2:16:25.7

164

Brenna Fitzgerald

29

172

26:10.0

8:43/M

3:13.6

165

1:15:43.7

15.8MPH

2:01.7

156

29:32.9

9:51/M

2:16:42.1

165

Sylvia Depta

38

183

27:14.6

9:05/M

1:33.5

168

1:16:23.7

15.7MPH

1:36.3

162

30:55.4

10:18/M

2:17:43.7

166

William Peckham

54

149

24:10.6

8:03/M

2:50.9

179

1:21:52.7

14.7MPH

2:07.6

140

28:34.1

9:31/M

2:19:35.9

167

Norm Cole

34

155

24:27.3

8:09/M

1:43.4

172

1:18:08.7

15.4MPH

1:20.8

176

34:17.1

11:26/M

2:19:57.4

168

Allison Denbleyker

24

144

23:51.6

7:57/M

2:45.1

183

1:23:21.1

14.4MPH

2:05.3

133

28:01.8

9:20/M

2:20:05.0

169

Michael Perez

36

1

4:04.2

1:21/M

29:04.7

176

1:20:56.4

14.8MPH

1:49.7

97

24:21.4

8:07/M

2:20:16.6

170

Virginia Rohlich

53

178

26:52.2

8:57/M

1:57.9

170

1:17:36.0

15.5MPH

1:31.6

173

33:13.2

11:04/M

2:21:11.0

171

Joseph Geisinger

40

163

25:16.4

8:25/M

2:07.3

181

1:22:38.4

14.5MPH

1:51.2

153

29:18.9

9:46/M

2:21:12.4

172

Robert Byard

64

185

28:08.5

9:23/M

1:39.3

167

1:16:18.4

15.7MPH

2:04.5

171

33:07.4

11:02/M

2:21:18.2

173

Gregory Sieg

43

186

28:17.1

9:26/M

2:16.3

163

1:15:21.5

15.9MPH

1:34.4

177

34:28.5

11:29/M

2:21:57.8

174

Russell Avery

48

20

16:41.4

5:34/M

0:51.4

190

1:45:32.5

11.4MPH

1:05.9

12

18:54.5

6:18/M

2:23:05.8

175

Tom Marek

50

180

26:59.3

9:00/M

1:54.0

174

1:19:22.8

15.1MPH

2:05.8

170

32:53.5

10:58/M

2:23:15.5

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Lonnie Perkins

48

191

29:12.0

9:44/M

1:39.7

175

1:19:53.1

15.0MPH

0:58.2

168

31:57.4

10:39/M

2:23:40.6

177

Eva Sanders

58

182

27:11.9

9:04/M

2:31.5

180

1:22:19.5

14.6MPH

2:13.2

159

30:43.5

10:14/M

2:24:59.6

178

Rudy Garcia

41

190

28:54.8

9:38/M

2:34.0

141

1:10:38.3

17.0MPH

2:10.9

183

39:01.5

13:00/M

2:25:19.7*

179

Victoria Ford

37

188

28:45.9

9:35/M

0:58.8

178

1:21:44.2

14.7MPH

0:53.3

178

34:38.9

11:33/M

2:27:01.1

180

Deb Burley

50

193

30:59.3

10:20/M

1:48.4

182

1:22:56.9

14.5MPH

2:03.3

180

35:36.8

11:52/M

2:33:24.8

181

Amy Wan

42

187

28:27.9

9:29/M

1:56.4

184

1:23:30.6

14.4MPH

2:26.5

182

38:03.1

12:41/M

2:34:24.6

182

Ian Hall

28

145

23:57.8

7:59/M

1:38.3

189

1:36:55.1

12.4MPH

1:25.0

158

30:37.1

10:12/M

2:34:33.5

183

Robert Hartgrove

29

192

29:27.2

9:49/M

3:36.4

185

1:23:50.9

14.3MPH

4:08.9

175

34:15.0

11:25/M

2:35:18.4

184

Ole Lorenzetti

71

196

40:04.1

13:21/M

3:19.8

187

1:30:12.5

13.3MPH

1:59.7

127

26:39.3

8:53/M

2:42:15.5

185

Paul McMullen

51

194

37:50.5

12:37/M

2:35.2

186

1:24:08.3

14.3MPH

2:05.9

185

50:07.2

16:42/M

2:56:47.2

186

Janice Nicklas

65

195

39:53.0

13:18/M

1:59.6

188

1:36:43.0

12.4MPH

1:47.5

184

48:15.6

16:05/M

3:08:38.8

DNF

Bob Esparza

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Terry Grenwelge

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Preston Hampton

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tracy Harrison

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Don Hart

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tyler Johnson

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Johnston

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

John Jones

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kathy Kempff

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michelle Lapuente

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Carolyn Marek

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kurt Mitchell

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kris Morgan

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

James Moseley

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Karl O'Leary

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Barry Rollman

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jim Ryan

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Frank Scalet

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Scott Setterquist

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

John Stokes

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jenny Stokes

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mary Tubb

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tatiana Vertiz

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Barbie Vrba

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Geraldine Weber

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tom West

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Nora Wilson

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Adam Wright

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ahmed Zaher

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Chip Day

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Edward Roberts

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Sarah Richard

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Brandon Marsh

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Amy Marsh

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Eric Sprangle

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ingrid Sprangle

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kerri Dienhart

32

116

21:34.3

7:11/M

1:15.6

1

34:12.7

35.1MPH

 

 

 

 

DNF

James Griffis

54

88

20:20.7

6:47/M

0:58.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Mohnac

55

101

20:53.4

6:58/M

1:57.7

2

47:41.1

25.2MPH

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 3M Run -------

T1

------- 20M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Desiree Nowlin

44

131

22:31.4

7:30/M

1:25.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Trevor Orthmann

38

37

17:58.0

5:59/M

1:16.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jamie Patterson

41

71

19:52.1

6:37/M

1:15.3

120

1:07:24.3

17.8MPH

3:05.3

 

 

 

DNF

Olen Penn

37

93

20:26.2

6:49/M

1:10.1

81

1:02:45.7

19.1MPH

1:14.0

 

 

 

DNF

Lynn Zaruba

41

119

21:41.2

7:14/M

2:44.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Nicholas Domino

15

61

19:26.8

6:29/M

1:10.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Chris Aarhus

39

9

16:04.9

5:21/M

0:57.1

3

47:57.6

25.0MPH