ARNOLD 5K RUN                              
                                                                         
                              MEN'S RESULTS                              
                                                                         
                              COLUMBUS, OHIO                             
                                                                         
                           SUNDAY, MARCH 4, 2007                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
  GRP/OVERALL                                                            
  PLACE       NAME                     AGE   HOMETOWN                TIME
  =======================================================================
    1     1   BRYAN ECKENFELS           19   WEST SALEM, OH         16:35
    2     2   JARED MILLS               30   SUNBURY, OH            16:36
    3     3   GARY BRIMMER              41   FENTON, MI             17:24
    4     4   AARON KRAMER              35   GALLOWAY, OH           18:03
    5     5   ROGER LARA                48   GRAND BLANC, MI        18:07
    6     6   CHAD MCLARTY              17   TIPP CITY, OH          18:18
    7     7   TODD SURRARRER            34   BRUNSWICK, OH          18:21
    8     8   BILLY DENNIS              29   FRANKFORT, OH          18:39
    9     9   RUBERT DILLS              41   KNOXVILLE, TN          18:40
   10    10   BRYON SHEPHERD            41   PICKERINGTON, OH       18:42
   11    11   MICHAEL TAYLOR            34   WESTERVILLE, OH        18:50
   12    12   ADAM LOEWER               15   TIPP CITY, OH          18:55
   13    13   CHRIS RIPPLE              46   FRAZEYSBURG, OH        19:38
   14    14   PAUL NEWELL               14   REYNOLDSBURG, OH       19:43
   15    16   NATHAN FOX                15   GROVEPORT, OH          19:54
   16    17   TIMOTHY LOWMAN            18   EATON, OH              20:00
   17    18   NAOYA YUKI                12   COLUMBUS, OH           20:04
   18    19   NOBORU YUKI               36   COLUMBUS, OH           20:05
   19    20   ADAM OSBORN               19   FT WAYNE, IN           20:07
   20    21   EDUARD CHIRU              34   COLUMBUS, OH           20:08
   21    22   JEFF MOTTER               47   LIMA, OH               20:09
   22    23   BRANDON GRAVES            14   TIPP CITY, OH          20:12
   23    24   DANIEL ORDAZ              52   HOLGATE, OH            20:13
   24    25   PAUL F. SMITH             49   FINDLAY, OH            20:15
   25    26   DARIN COGNION             13   NEWARK, OH             20:16
   26    27   BRIAN HOSEY               52   COLUMBUS, OH           20:17
   27    28   JEREMY DANNER             16   TIPP CITY, OH          20:18
   28    29   MATT RUTHERFORD           28   COLUMBUS, OH           20:21
   29    30   BRYCE MONSON              29   COLUMBUS, OH           20:23
   30    31   JIM AUST                  49   SUNBURY, OH            20:34
   31    32   NICHOLAS TRIPI            14   CORTLAND, OH           20:37
   32    33   JOHN PRICHARD             41   COLUMBUS, OH           20:40
   33    34   KEVIN GAYSUNAS            47   GRANVILLE, OH          20:46
   34    36   SAM DISALVO               53   DUBLIN, OH             20:55
   35    38   CURT HOLBROOK             48   WESTERVILLE, OH        21:01
   36    39   LANE PIRKEL               17   RIO, WI                21:09
   37    40   NICK DANIELS              21   NEW CONCORD, OH        21:12
   38    41   STEVEN HEGEMIER           42   COLUMBUS, OH           21:12
   39    42   EDWARD PIERSON            41   COLUMBIANA, OH         21:18
   40    43   JEREMIAH COX              16   FRANKFORT, OH          21:19
   41    45   JOHN SACHS                39   DUBLIN, OH             21:26
   42    46   DOUGLAS JOHNSON           42   CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH     21:27
   43    47   MARK SUTTON               41   POWELL, OH             21:30
   44    48   STEVEN MUIR               42   JOHNSTOWN, OH          21:31
   45    49   KEVIN MCJUNKIN            42   WESTERVILLE, OH        21:32
   46    50   BRYAN COLEMAN             27   COLUMBUS, OH           21:39
   47    51   ERIC SHEPHERD             38   CANAL WINCHESTER, OH   21:45
   48    53   VIRGAL NEAL               39   COLUMBUS, OH           21:58
   49    55   BRIAN BOTKIN              29   GROVE CITY, OH         22:00
   50    56   JASON LOCHNER             33   UNION, OH              22:01
   51    57   AARON ENGLERT             29   WORTHINGTON, OH        22:08
   52    58   CHAD SILVERSTEIN          31   COLUMBUS, OH           22:26
   53    59   DAVID OLK                 43   MOUNT VERNON, OH       22:29
   54    60   MARK SMITH                46   CANAL WINCHESTER, OH   22:40
   55    61   BOB ROSS                  49   LANCASTER, OH          22:43
   56    63   RONNIE CROZIER            45   DRESDEN, OH            22:58
   57    64   ERIC ALESHIRE             36   COLUMBUS, OH           23:00
   58    67   BRANDON RUMANCIK          21   COLUMBUS, OH           23:03
   59    68   MICHAEL REYNOLDS          54   DUBLIN, OH             23:16
   60    69   JAKE WECKESSER            28   POWELL, OH             23:17
   61    70   MATTHEW MULLEN            38   SUGARCREEK, OH         23:18
   62    71   PATRICK MCDERMOTT         59   WESTERVILLE, OH        23:21
   63    72   JOHN AHLER                43   BLACKLICK, OH          23:23
   64    73   BRIAN KING                38   NEW ALBANY, OH         23:27
   65    74   TOM TUOHY                 57   COLUMBUS, OH           23:28
   66    76   RYAN SAYER                13   NEW CARLISLE, OH       23:31
   67    77   PATRICK CRUMLEY           34   PICKERINGTON, OH       23:32
   68    79   SCOTT HARMON              43   FREDERICKTOWN, OH      23:37
   69    80   SCOTT REYNOLDS            16   DUBLIN, OH             23:41
   70    81   MIKE GRZESKOWIAK          25   NORTH OLMSTED, OH      23:42
   71    82   TOM SIKORA                39   DUBLIN, OH             23:46
   72    84   CASEY CRISP               29   WORTHINGTON, OH        23:56
   73    85   GARY EDLEY                34   NEW ALBANY, OH         23:57
   74    87   SHAWN MCKAY               30   WESTERVILLE, OH        24:02
   75    88   RYAN GARRETT              18   LANCASTER, OH          24:10
   76    90   WILLIAM CLAY              24   GROVEPORT, OH          24:18
   77    92   MATT PATRICK              24   COLUMBUS, OH           24:25
   78    93   BOB REDFIELD              57   HILLIARD, OH           24:31
   79    95   DEAN LEHMAN               51   COLUMBUS, OH           24:38
   80    96   MATHEW MOUGHIMAN          23   NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH   24:42
   81    98   BILL ZEHNER               67   SHELBY, OH             24:47
   82    99   BRIAN IMERTREIJS          32   WESTERVILLE, OH        24:49
   83   101   JONATHAN HOCK             32   COLUMBUS, OH           24:55
   84   103   JOSH PASCHKE              27   COLUMBUS, OH           24:56
   85   104   JUSTIN RUMMER             44   LEESBURG, OH           24:57
   86   106   KEITH WESTRICK            31   TOLEDO, OH             25:00
   87   107   DALE GUTHRIE              56   COLUMBUS, OH           25:03
   88   108   JASON PHILLIPS            33   SUGARCREEK, OH         25:04
   89   110   ROY TILSLEY JR            43   LYNDEBOROUGH, NH       25:12
   90   112   ROD MILLER                46   BETHESDA, OH           25:15
   91   113   ROBERT TRIPI              44   CORTLAND, OH           25:28
   92   114   IAN MILLER                25   MENTOR, OH             25:28
   93   115   CHUCK KARBOWIAK           44   OAKWOOD, OH            25:32
   94   118   ROY MILAM                 45   ROCKWOOD, MI           25:36
   95   119   STEPHEN TREICHLER         41   TALLMADGE, OH          25:40
   96   122   CHRIS CUTRER              17   EATON, OH              26:02
   97   123   MIKE DARR                 49   COSHOCTON, OH          26:05
   98   124   JONATHAN MAC GILLIS       22   COLUMBUS, OH           26:09
   99   126   ERICK DRUEHL              34   POWELL, OH             26:12
  100   127   RONALD PERO               36   COLUMBUS, OH           26:14
  101   128   MICHAEL LEMASTER          46   COLUMBUS, OH           26:16
  102   130   RICK FRENIER              50   SAINT LOUISVILLE, OH   26:19
  103   131   SAUL HERNANDEZ            51   DUBLIN, OH             26:20
  104   132   LUCAS HARDBARGER          28   NEWARK, OH             26:25
  105   135   CLAY LOPEZ                32   PICKERINGTON, OH       26:27
  106   137   JERRY PIERSON             49   FREDERICK, MD          26:38
  107   138   JASON IRONS               26   MENTOR, OH             26:42
  108   139   KEVIN RAINWATER           46   FRESNO, OH             26:45
  109   140   JACOB MYERS               30   GLEN DALE, WV          26:48
  110   141   KENNETH WORTHY            39   GROVEPORT, OH          26:49
  111   145   CHRIS LYDY                35   DELAWARE, OH           26:57
  112   147   JOSEPH HETTINGER          37   JOHNSTOWN, OH          26:58
  113   148   JONAH FADER               11   FAIRBORN, OH           27:03
  114   151   BRIAN COATE               27   COLUMBUS, OH           27:10
  115   152   TIM BILLINGSLEY           26   HILLIARD, OH           27:13
  116   154   HANK HILL                 40   COLUMBUS, OH           27:16
  117   155   PETE DONOFRIO             39   HILLIARD, OH           27:20
  118   156   DENNIS SANDERS            42   WARREN, MI             27:21
  119   158   THOMAS MEYER              22   COLUMBUS, OH           27:27
  120   159   JOHN BIBLER               38   LEWIS CENTER, OH       27:28
  121   160   GERRY BROCKMAN            33   GROVEPORT, OH          27:30
  122   162   JAMES DYKEMAN             41   COLUMBUS, OH           27:34
  123   163   BRIAN EMERY               31   GLEN DALE, WV          27:40
  124   169   MIKE SIMON                46   BARBOURSVILLE, WV      27:57
  125   171   CHRIS ENDL                30   GALLOWAY, OH           27:58
  126   172   JASON YATES               32   ORIENT, OH             27:59
  127   175   JEFFREY WATKINS           36   CLEVELAND, OH          28:06
  128   176   DAVID BIRD                52   COLUMBUS, OH           28:08
  129   179   DENNIS ALONZO             26   COLUMBUS, OH           28:11
  130   180   ANDREW DWYER              28   LONDON, OH             28:11
  131   181   CRAIG WALKER              35   CONNEAUT, OH           28:12
  132   183   JOHN GODWIN               35   WEST LIBERTY, OH       28:18
  133   185   MICHAEL THOMSON           39   WAVERLY, OH            28:24
  134   186   JOE LOUGH                 35   COLUMBUS, OH           28:30
  135   187   CHUCK HODGKISS            61   GAHANNA, OH            28:33
  136   189   BILL MELVILLE             29   COLUMBUS, OH           28:39
  137   192   NORMAN SLICK              48   DUBLIN, OH             28:43
  138   195   JAMES BOSSENBROEK         60   COLUMBUS, OH           28:55
  139   197   BRIAN JENKINS             35   CANAL WINCHESTER, OH   28:59
  140   198   ALLEN DIAMOND             42   WESTERVILLE, OH        29:11
  141   207   DOUGLAS GROUT             36   WESTERVILLE, OH        29:48
  142   209   FRANK EUBANKS             59   COLUMBUS, OH           30:20
  143   211   STEVE VARGO               60   COLUMBUS, OH           30:28
  144   212   JACOB DINSMORE            13   REYNOLDSBURG, OH       30:32
  145   215   JOSH QUELLHORST           28   WESTERVILLE, OH        30:46
  146   220   ROBERT BARRICK            43   MANSFIELD, OH          31:20
  147   221   KENNETH MILLER            46   WESTERVILLE, OH        31:25
  148   223   CHUCK STERLING            30   DUBLIN, OH             31:30
  149   224   GRANT MAYES               23   POWELL, OH             31:52
  150   226   TYLER WILSON              17   COSHOCTON, OH          32:04
  151   227   CHRISTOPHER KESSLER       34   COLUMBUS, OH           32:20
  152   229   DAVID CASTEEL             41   MIDDLETOWN, OH         32:39
  153   236   HARLAN CORRIVEAU          44   ELYRIA, OH             34:15
  154   240   RAYMOND FOTIS             35   COLUMBUS, OH           34:45
  155   244   PATRICK GORDON            21   GRANVILLE, OH          35:03
  156   245   DOUG GORDON               52   GRANVILLE, OH          35:04
  157   246   CRISS MAPLE               36   MARBLEHEAD, OH         35:10
  158   248   TOM TENNEY                61   FREDERICKTOWN, OH      35:12
  159   250   TONY MORALES              24   MENTOR, OH             35:22
  160   252   GARY PENN                 46   POWELL, OH             35:48
  161   256   GREGORY MAYES             55   LONDON, OH             36:24
  162   260   JIMMY CHINN               35   NEWARK, OH             39:47
  163   261   MICHAEL ASHCRAFT          33   MOUNT GILEAD, OH       42:04
  164   262   TIM CROUCH                47   WESTERVILLE, OH        42:17
  165   263   RICHARD HARP              57   PICKERINGTON, OH       44:28
  166   264   MARK BRAUNSCHWEIGER       54   KETTERING, OH          51:49
  167   265   ALAN HERNER               50   CENTERVILLE, OH        52:01
                                                                         
                                                                         
                        Results by RunTime Systems