Workday Devil Mountain Run 10K

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Cardiasmenos Castro Valley CA

955

23

1 M 18-24

32:18.0

5:12/M

2

Enrique Henriquez San Leandro CA

2611

28

1 M 25-29

33:08.0

5:20/M

3

Chris Layman Los Gatos CA

2705

25

2 M 25-29

33:15.0

5:21/M

4

Erich Ackermann San Ramon CA

726

38

1 M 35-39

35:45.0

5:45/M

5

Steven Chavez San Ramon CA

838

50

1 M 50-54

36:02.0

5:48/M

6

Magdalena Boulet Oakland CA

18

33

1 F 30-34

36:11.0

5:50/M

7

Shawn Gallagher Burlingame CA

2322

46

1 M 45-49

36:29.0

5:52/M

8

Pastor Bejinez Pleasant Hill CA

2417

27

3 M 25-29

37:13.0

6:00/M

9

Alexander Collins Livermore CA

2218

16

1 M 13-17

37:51.0

6:06/M

10

Jag Kalirai Dublin CA

2633

18

2 M 18-24

37:56.0

6:07/M

11

Katie Layman Martinez CA

2704

24

1 F 18-24

38:06.0

6:08/M

12

Angelo Pietroforte Milpitas CA

2578

40

1 M 40-44

38:13.0

6:09/M

13

Craig Riebersal Martinez CA

2319

39

2 M 35-39

38:27.0

6:11/M

14

Keith Duncan Orinda CA

712

53

2 M 50-54

38:38.0

6:13/M

15

Mark Ramirez San Ramon CA

2732

51

3 M 50-54

38:50.0

6:15/M

16

Silvestre Gonzalez Concord CA

754

38

3 M 35-39

38:50.0

6:15/M

17

John Pettinichio Hayward CA

2501

51

4 M 50-54

38:55.0

6:16/M

18

Stephanie Ksenzulak Anderson CA

767

26

1 F 25-29

39:07.0

6:18/M

19

Jeffrey Grandy Livermore CA

265

41

2 M 40-44

39:11.0

6:19/M

20

Pamela Hayes Fairfax CA

527

43

1 F 40-44

39:19.0

6:20/M

21

Thomas Oconnor San Jose CA

2502

51

5 M 50-54

39:34.0

6:22/M

22

Ken Tilcock Oakley CA

2207

46

2 M 45-49

39:49.0

6:25/M

23

Christine Brighton Walnut Creek CA

723

40

2 F 40-44

40:02.0

6:27/M

24

Dana Jones Danville CA

732

36

1 F 35-39

40:09.0

6:28/M

25

Jeff Zimmerman San Jose CA

2612

50

6 M 50-54

40:12.0

6:28/M

26

Doug Barton Danville CA

2573

48

3 M 45-49

40:12.0

6:28/M

27

Len Goldman Oakland CA

530

62

1 M 60-64

40:17.0

6:29/M

28

Mark Evans Walnut Creek CA

2725

46

4 M 45-49

40:21.0

6:30/M

29

J P Boragno Alamo CA

705

46

5 M 45-49

40:28.0

6:31/M

30

Dan Anderson Union City CA

262

55

1 M 55-59

40:44.0

6:34/M

31

Chris Hobson San Ramon CA

449

38

4 M 35-39

40:50.0

6:35/M

32

Steve Cramer San Ramon CA

671

36

5 M 35-39

40:53.0

6:35/M

33

Eric Benson Pleasanton CA

125

38

6 M 35-39

40:59.0

6:36/M

34

Valier Pacheu San Ramon CA

842

40

3 M 40-44

41:26.0

6:40/M

35

Michael Stella Pleasanton CA

697

42

4 M 40-44

41:28.0

6:41/M

36

Kent Bernat Los Gatos CA

2607

49

6 M 45-49

41:28.0

6:41/M

37

Guillermo Cazares Alameda CA

2205

42

5 M 40-44

41:39.0

6:42/M

38

Karen Schierhotlz Danville CA

2232

45

1 F 45-49

41:42.0

6:43/M

39

Gabor Balint San Francisco CA

1077

38

7 M 35-39

41:44.0

6:43/M

40

David Luczynski Danville CA

422

40

6 M 40-44

41:51.0

6:44/M

41

Liesbeth Brouwer Alamo CA

994

31

2 F 30-34

41:53.0

6:45/M

42

Kristi Ksenzulak Antioch CA

766

28

2 F 25-29

42:02.0

6:46/M

43

Tom Riley Orinda CA

2421

46

7 M 45-49

42:08.0

6:47/M

44

Paul Beaton San Ramon CA

2572

40

7 M 40-44

42:09.0

6:47/M

45

John Jeha Alamo CA

2335

48

8 M 45-49

42:18.0

6:49/M

46

Troy Gaspar Danville CA

695

44

8 M 40-44

42:19.0

6:49/M

47

Marianne Baldetti Walnut Creek CA

2643

42

3 F 40-44

42:25.0

6:50/M

48

Steve Meagher Orinda CA

2533

43

9 M 40-44

42:36.0

6:52/M

49

James Stillman Concord CA

2423

27

4 M 25-29

42:39.0

6:52/M

50

David Rose Danville CA

229

50

7 M 50-54

42:39.0

6:52/M

51

Jim Mannion Martinez CA

930

29

5 M 25-29

42:40.0

6:52/M

52

Carrie Chavez San Ramon CA

43

37

2 F 35-39

42:43.0

6:53/M

53

Valerie Watchempino Santa Cruz CA

185

24

2 F 18-24

42:52.0

6:54/M

54

Scott Black Tracy CA

198

35

8 M 35-39

42:56.0

6:55/M

55

George Minowada Orinda CA

2609

45

9 M 45-49

42:58.0

6:55/M

56

Karen Andrews San Ramon CA

1022

47

2 F 45-49

42:59.0

6:55/M

57

Brandon Yee Moraga CA

2625

28

6 M 25-29

42:59.0

6:55/M

58

Greg Fernba Orinda CA

2706

45

10 M 45-49

43:20.0

6:59/M

59

Anna Gunn Walnut Creek CA

2545

36

3 F 35-39

43:23.0

6:59/M

60

Bryan Terry Walnut Creek CA

337

32

1 M 30-34

43:27.0

7:00/M

61

Allistair Lyall Danville CA

2345

46

11 M 45-49

43:31.0

7:00/M

62

Jeffrey Clark Kensington CA

2211

38

9 M 35-39

43:31.0

7:00/M

63

Doreen Brown Martin CA

2444

41

4 F 40-44

43:37.0

7:01/M

64

Jeff Gaut Union City CA

2817

50

8 M 50-54

43:48.0

7:03/M

65

Angel Barros Walnut Creek CA

2526

33

2 M 30-34

43:53.0

7:04/M

66

Nick Watkins Walnut Creek CA

1089

14

2 M 13-17

44:07.0

7:06/M

67

Mark Klopp Danville CA

456

45

12 M 45-49

44:14.0

7:07/M

68

Matthew Venos Santa Clara CA

547

25

7 M 25-29

44:17.0

7:08/M

69

Kimberly Cogo Concord CA

596

44

5 F 40-44

44:17.0

7:08/M

70

Terrie West Pleasanton CA

2310

43

6 F 40-44

44:44.0

7:12/M

71

Doug Butt Fairfield CA

252

62

2 M 60-64

44:49.0

7:13/M

72

Kvrt Braitberg Orinda CA

2216

39

10 M 35-39

44:49.0

7:13/M

73

Dan Rowley Walnut Creek CA

1000

36

11 M 35-39

44:50.0

7:13/M

74

Jeff Kragen Alamo CA

2630

44

10 M 40-44

44:54.0

7:14/M

75

Mark Defreitas Concord CA

1121

39

12 M 35-39

44:59.0

7:15/M

76

Trevor Davies Walnut Creek CA

954

41

11 M 40-44

45:02.0

7:15/M

77

Ronald Ellis Berkeley CA

2666

52

9 M 50-54

45:02.0

7:15/M

78

Brad Blackwell Danville CA

2557

46

13 M 45-49

45:09.0

7:16/M

79

Terry Tow Danville CA

56

51

10 M 50-54

45:12.0

7:17/M

80

Colton Carmine Danville CA

574

54

11 M 50-54

45:18.0

7:18/M

81

Sharon Kovar Danville CA

319

44

7 F 40-44

45:22.0

7:18/M

82

Kim Bruce Danville CA

41

35

4 F 35-39

45:24.0

7:19/M

83

Becky Collins Livermore CA

2217

46

3 F 45-49

45:27.0

7:19/M

84

Peter Mulders Martinez CA

2411

42

12 M 40-44

45:30.0

7:20/M

85

Robert Wadsworth Pleasanton CA

879

44

13 M 40-44

45:32.0

7:20/M

86

Jesus Gonzalez Pleasant Hill CA

2347

43

14 M 40-44

45:40.0

7:21/M

87

Cedric Dotson Petaluma CA

2302

49

14 M 45-49

45:42.0

7:22/M

88

Kevin Kelly Walnut Creek CA

2529

46

15 M 45-49

45:46.0

7:22/M

89

Warwick Nicholas Danville CA

725

40

15 M 40-44

46:01.0

7:25/M

90

Lisa Gergley San Ramon CA

1041

47

4 F 45-49

46:04.0

7:25/M

91

Rob Krumm Martinez CA

431

55

2 M 55-59

46:07.0

7:26/M

92

Kathryn Gaither San Ramon CA

855

40

8 F 40-44

46:10.0

7:26/M

93

Russ Nelson Pleasant Hill CA

32

1

1 M 1- 1

46:10.0

7:26/M

94

Larry Weight Danville CA

387

44

16 M 40-44

46:15.0

7:27/M

95

Tim Rostege San Jose CA

734

66

1 M 65-69

46:17.0

7:27/M

96

Alicia Robertson Pleasanton CA

358

24

3 F 18-24

46:18.0

7:27/M

97

Dave McCaughey Lafayette CA

2426

50

12 M 50-54

46:18.0

7:27/M

98

Darrell Gray Pleasanton CA

871

47

16 M 45-49

46:21.0

7:28/M

99

Kathy Hepner Danville CA

598

46

5 F 45-49

46:26.0

7:29/M

100

Tasha McNamara Lafayette CA

731

36

5 F 35-39

46:28.0

7:29/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kevin Choe Walnut Creek CA

837

41

17 M 40-44

46:29.0

7:29/M

102

Suzette Smith Alameda CA

665

51

1 F 50-54

46:38.0

7:31/M

103

Diane Batchelor Lafayette CA

865

43

9 F 40-44

46:52.0

7:33/M

104

Carol Northing Alamo CA

765

39

6 F 35-39

47:02.0

7:34/M

105

Jon Cordova Danville CA

2627

48

17 M 45-49

47:05.0

7:35/M

106

Erika Birnbaum

2659

35

7 F 35-39

47:08.0

7:35/M

107

Pauline Parfitt San Ramon CA

702

45

6 F 45-49

47:11.0

7:36/M

108

Brent Stuart Livermore CA

1042

45

18 M 45-49

47:15.0

7:37/M

109

Troy Skwor Oakland CA

676

30

3 M 30-34

47:18.0

7:37/M

110

John Schweska Oakland CA

37

52

13 M 50-54

47:19.0

7:37/M

111

Terry Swiers Dublin CA

699

40

18 M 40-44

47:21.0

7:37/M

112

Alan Cartwright Alameda CA

186

49

19 M 45-49

47:22.0

7:38/M

113

Dina Colman Danville CA

420

38

8 F 35-39

47:29.0

7:39/M

114

Charles Shereda Fremont CA

575

36

13 M 35-39

47:35.0

7:40/M

115

Roger Shaw Walnut Creek CA

1017

42

19 M 40-44

47:39.0

7:40/M

116

Phil Peterson Pittsburg CA

2503

32

4 M 30-34

47:39.0

7:40/M

117

Bruce Hoff San Ramon CA

783

49

20 M 45-49

47:39.0

7:40/M

118

Matt Waterson Alamo CA

1052

49

21 M 45-49

47:44.0

7:41/M

119

Rhett Bratt Walnut Creek CA

873

46

22 M 45-49

47:49.0

7:42/M

120

Gary Lowe Benicia CA

426

57

3 M 55-59

47:52.0

7:42/M

121

Tim Duggan San Ramon CA

735

58

4 M 55-59

47:53.0

7:43/M

122

Mark Tisdel San Ramon CA

274

42

20 M 40-44

48:03.0

7:44/M

123

Gary Ramponi Walnut Creek CA

514

40

21 M 40-44

48:03.0

7:44/M

124

Shana Meldrum Martinez CA

2405

31

3 F 30-34

48:06.0

7:45/M

125

Allan Dunham Oakland CA

562

37

14 M 35-39

48:16.0

7:46/M

126

James Bickert Martinez CA

806

46

23 M 45-49

48:19.0

7:47/M

127

Michele Hennigan Danville CA

2348

43

10 F 40-44

48:20.0

7:47/M

128

Alan Rosenberg Danville CA

131

45

24 M 45-49

48:22.0

7:47/M

129

Scott Whitmer Danville CA

2442

43

22 M 40-44

48:24.0

7:48/M

130

Sheila Rezaei Walnut Creek CA

844

19

4 F 18-24

48:25.0

7:48/M

131

Chuck Watanabe Concord CA

2357

32

5 M 30-34

48:28.0

7:48/M

132

James Pelosky Danville CA

1086

51

14 M 50-54

48:28.0

7:48/M

133

Laurence Ryan Danville CA

283

38

15 M 35-39

48:28.0

7:48/M

134

Christina Slye Alamo CA

549

38

9 F 35-39

48:31.0

7:49/M

135

Iliana Osterholt Pleasanton CA

1024

33

4 F 30-34

48:34.0

7:49/M

136

Tom Marrow Pleasanton CA

2349

50

15 M 50-54

48:35.0

7:49/M

137

Tim Harris San Ramon CA

366

40

23 M 40-44

48:40.0

7:50/M

138

Mike Kenning Pleasanton CA

1424

43

24 M 40-44

48:43.0

7:51/M

139

Barbara Donlan Dublin CA

1015

35

10 F 35-39

48:47.0

7:51/M

140

Noella Lucas Danville CA

2537

35

11 F 35-39

48:57.0

7:53/M

141

Kathleen Gerhart Danville CA

909

39

12 F 35-39

48:57.0

7:53/M

142

Cory Kris Danville CA

1420

15

3 M 13-17

49:00.0

7:53/M

143

Frances Yao Pleasanton CA

272

41

11 F 40-44

49:00.0

7:53/M

144

James Duggan San Ramon CA

736

52

16 M 50-54

49:03.0

7:54/M

145

Ian Veroni Livermore CA

2608

57

5 M 55-59

49:03.0

7:54/M

146

Christina Santos San Ramon CA

1065

37

13 F 35-39

49:07.0

7:55/M

147

Gail Braith

2410

38

16 M 35-39

49:10.0

7:55/M

148

Ferdinand Eres Vallejo CA

331

39

17 M 35-39

49:10.0

7:55/M

149

Werner Goertz Danville CA

467

46

25 M 45-49

49:11.0

7:55/M

150

Elizabeth Harvey Danville CA

513

45

7 F 45-49

49:11.0

7:55/M

151

James Watts Danville CA

2443

38

18 M 35-39

49:13.0

7:56/M

152

Brian Mullen Livermore CA

187

52

17 M 50-54

49:14.0

7:56/M

153

Brent Bamberger Orinda CA

357

34

6 M 30-34

49:17.0

7:56/M

154

Katherine Wondolleck San Ramon CA

708

43

12 F 40-44

49:27.0

7:58/M

155

Mark Koeppen Danville CA

2202

51

18 M 50-54

49:29.0

7:58/M

156

David Gamboa Emeryville CA

2215

28

8 M 25-29

49:29.0

7:58/M

157

Heather Hogan Walnut Creek CA

2504

35

14 F 35-39

49:32.0

7:59/M

158

Juliette Gamble Pleasanton CA

2601

40

13 F 40-44

49:32.0

7:59/M

159

Joe Marichalar Concord CA

364

32

7 M 30-34

49:35.0

7:59/M

160

Manuel Goulart Antioch CA

251

47

26 M 45-49

49:40.0

8:00/M

161

Dan Marichalar Santa Clara CA

123

29

9 M 25-29

49:41.0

8:00/M

162

Marc Benson Danville CA

403

38

19 M 35-39

49:42.0

8:00/M

163

Neil Okeeffe Danville CA

2624

41

25 M 40-44

49:44.0

8:01/M

164

Melissa Bacci Danville CA

333

36

15 F 35-39

49:46.0

8:01/M

165

Scott Carrillo San Ramon CA

810

22

3 M 18-24

49:48.0

8:01/M

166

Mike Quinn Lafayette CA

328

46

27 M 45-49

49:48.0

8:01/M

167

Greg Wilson Danville CA

1097

53

19 M 50-54

49:50.0

8:01/M

168

James Zarrillo Pleasanton CA

217

55

6 M 55-59

49:52.0

8:02/M

169

Matt Lukas Sunnyvale CA

124

32

8 M 30-34

49:52.0

8:02/M

170

Jennifer Johnson Oakland CA

866

27

3 F 25-29

49:52.0

8:02/M

171

John Harper Dublin CA

2408

36

20 M 35-39

49:53.0

8:02/M

172

Bill Dejong Clayton CA

178

54

20 M 50-54

49:53.0

8:02/M

173

Dan Ballough Walnut Creek CA

46

32

9 M 30-34

49:53.0

8:02/M

174

Scott Pettett Danville CA

2219

52

21 M 50-54

49:57.0

8:03/M

175

Tom Nealon Dublin CA

117

50

22 M 50-54

50:00.0

8:03/M

176

Jeff Rosenberger Danville CA

670

31

10 M 30-34

50:08.0

8:04/M

177

Bryan Baum Clayton CA

951

32

11 M 30-34

50:15.0

8:06/M

178

Stephen Andres Danville CA

956

28

10 M 25-29

50:16.0

8:06/M

179

Mr. Lacasse

2719

39

21 M 35-39

50:16.0

8:06/M

180

Bob Riley Danville CA

862

46

28 M 45-49

50:19.0

8:06/M

181

Kevin Knape Danville CA

1081

44

26 M 40-44

50:20.0

8:06/M

182

Patti Igarashi Danville CA

1040

50

2 F 50-54

50:20.0

8:06/M

183

Elliot Bensoh Danville CA

2415

11

1 M 2-12

50:21.0

8:06/M

184

Lizzy Rothstein Danville CA

298

11

1 F 2-12

50:23.0

8:07/M

185

Paul Englert Danville CA

2549

39

22 M 35-39

50:23.0

8:07/M

186

Blake Whitmer Danville CA

2441

16

4 M 13-17

50:27.0

8:07/M

187

Brian Nebozuk Oakland CA

394

26

11 M 25-29

50:30.0

8:08/M

188

Jeff Wooden Alamo CA

341

50

23 M 50-54

50:31.0

8:08/M

189

Tom Ford Concord CA

481

54

24 M 50-54

50:38.0

8:09/M

190

Kim Gehrke San Leandro CA

585

30

5 F 30-34

50:41.0

8:10/M

191

Bob Hopfner Pleasant Hill CA

931

44

27 M 40-44

50:42.0

8:10/M

192

Gina Walker Antioch CA

2531

40

14 F 40-44

50:44.0

8:10/M

193

William Schwertscharf Lafayette CA

2517

57

7 M 55-59

50:48.0

8:11/M

194

Dan Burkland Alamo CA

112

42

28 M 40-44

50:48.0

8:11/M

195

Matthew Herzstein San Ramon CA

811

23

4 M 18-24

50:49.0

8:11/M

196

Alison Rossen Danville CA

599

45

8 F 45-49

50:50.0

8:11/M

197

David Richards Pleasanton CA

2432

36

23 M 35-39

50:54.0

8:12/M

198

Brent Hughey Pleasanton CA

2406

45

29 M 45-49

50:58.0

8:12/M

199

Annette Everhart San Ramon CA

444

42

15 F 40-44

50:59.0

8:13/M

200

Helen Clesen Dublin CA

992

41

16 F 40-44

51:06.0

8:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Terri Dyer Dublin CA

995

45

9 F 45-49

51:06.0

8:14/M

202

Kevin Morris Danville CA

461

44

29 M 40-44

51:08.0

8:14/M

203

Tim Coltrell Danville CA

2629

46

30 M 45-49

51:09.0

8:14/M

204

Megan Reinke Dublin CA

1018

23

5 F 18-24

51:13.0

8:15/M

205

Ramesh Kanzaria Danville CA

541

52

25 M 50-54

51:16.0

8:15/M

206

Natalie Yeh Walnut Creek CA

2212

50

3 F 50-54

51:17.0

8:15/M

207

Leigh Boyd San Ramon CA

294

50

4 F 50-54

51:18.0

8:16/M

208

Scott Black Pleasanton CA

402

41

30 M 40-44

51:21.0

8:16/M

209

Alex Meifert Danville CA

1054

44

31 M 40-44

51:24.0

8:17/M

210

Darby Brennan Walnut Creek CA

1005

33

12 M 30-34

51:25.0

8:17/M

211

Ramon Arellano I I San Ramon CA

1099

45

31 M 45-49

51:26.0

8:17/M

212

Jim Pope Livermore CA

2738

47

32 M 45-49

51:30.0

8:18/M

213

John Riley Castro Valley CA

613

42

32 M 40-44

51:30.0

8:18/M

214

Scott Warnke Concord CA

163

38

24 M 35-39

51:31.0

8:18/M

215

Trish Gonsalves Alamo CA

1114

41

17 F 40-44

51:31.0

8:18/M

216

John Taufer Danville CA

2427

53

26 M 50-54

51:35.0

8:18/M

217

David Duffield Alamo CA

964

36

25 M 35-39

51:38.0

8:19/M

218

Jim Santos Dublin CA

2229

43

33 M 40-44

51:39.0

8:19/M

219

Joaquin Jimenez Martinez CA

2404

36

26 M 35-39

51:41.0

8:19/M

220

Robert Hermann Pleasanton CA

170

51

27 M 50-54

51:44.0

8:20/M

221

Fred Bustos San Ramon CA

724

50

28 M 50-54

51:47.0

8:20/M

222

Veronica Fujisawa Pleasant Hill CA

693

37

16 F 35-39

51:53.0

8:21/M

223

Oscar Gonzalez Antioch CA

772

42

34 M 40-44

51:54.0

8:21/M

224

Craig Wilcox Lafayette CA

204

46

33 M 45-49

52:03.0

8:23/M

225

Neil Konigsberg Alamo CA

624

41

35 M 40-44

52:06.0

8:23/M

226

Michelle Dedekind San Ramon CA

876

34

6 F 30-34

52:07.0

8:24/M

227

Liz Wilkinson Lafayette CA

934

45

10 F 45-49

52:09.0

8:24/M

228

Laura Carter Hayward CA

2409

35

17 F 35-39

52:11.0

8:24/M

229

Mike Helm Pleasant Hill CA

932

42

36 M 40-44

52:12.0

8:24/M

230

Sue Hoch Alamo CA

2402

36

18 F 35-39

52:14.0

8:25/M

231

Mr. Hoch Lafayette CA

2401

33

13 M 30-34

52:15.0

8:25/M

232

Sue Anderson Dublin CA

1120

53

5 F 50-54

52:22.0

8:26/M

233

Sharon Riley Castro Valley CA

614

42

18 F 40-44

52:26.0

8:27/M

234

Kyle Schmiegel Pleasanton CA

572

32

14 M 30-34

52:27.0

8:27/M

235

Christian Young Danville CA

2567

34

15 M 30-34

52:27.0

8:27/M

236

Kiley Keenan Pleasant Hill CA

2560

16

1 F 13-17

52:28.0

8:27/M

237

Steven Lewin San Ramon CA

509

36

27 M 35-39

52:28.0

8:27/M

238

Lisa Hemphill San Ramon CA

145

52

6 F 50-54

52:29.0

8:27/M

239

Kevin Corbett San Anselmo CA

2225

37

28 M 35-39

52:43.0

8:29/M

240

Maggie Anthony Pleasanton CA

2304

37

19 F 35-39

52:43.0

8:29/M

241

Andrea Dewitt Orinda CA

206

45

11 F 45-49

52:51.0

8:31/M

242

Suresh Donthineni Pleasant Hill CA

273

43

37 M 40-44

52:51.0

8:31/M

243

Rick Schultz Orinda CA

404

48

34 M 45-49

52:52.0

8:31/M

244

Nick Casares Jr Oakland CA

619

57

8 M 55-59

52:54.0

8:31/M

245

Louis Mendes Danville CA

1020

46

35 M 45-49

52:55.0

8:31/M

246

Alex Nolan Dublin CA

1107

14

5 M 13-17

52:56.0

8:31/M

247

Emily Bredleau Ashland OR

315

28

4 F 25-29

52:56.0

8:31/M

248

Judy Corbett San Ramon CA

2708

49

12 F 45-49

52:57.0

8:32/M

249

Janice Mills Walnut Creek CA

1007

46

13 F 45-49

53:05.0

8:33/M

250

Michael Farrell Walnut Creek CA

255

43

38 M 40-44

53:06.0

8:33/M

251

Evan Peugh Alamo CA

2636

46

36 M 45-49

53:06.0

8:33/M

252

Don Proctor Walnut Creek CA

143

44

39 M 40-44

53:12.0

8:34/M

253

Kenny Loetz

2741

26

12 M 25-29

53:13.0

8:34/M

254

Janine Burkland Alamo CA

111

43

19 F 40-44

53:14.0

8:34/M

255

Tricia' Parrish Alameda CA

2554

47

14 F 45-49

53:21.0

8:35/M

256

Debra Cramer Alameda CA

776

49

15 F 45-49

53:24.0

8:36/M

257

Bill Dewitt Orinda CA

605

47

37 M 45-49

53:24.0

8:36/M

258

John Edwards Fairfield CA

268

50

29 M 50-54

53:24.0

8:36/M

259

Adrian Romero San Ramon CA

1008

22

5 M 18-24

53:25.0

8:36/M

260

Sue Halverson Danville CA

1403

60

1 F 60-64

53:27.0

8:36/M

261

Tony Berardino Napa CA

381

41

40 M 40-44

53:37.0

8:38/M

262

Greg Crawford Modesto CA

2604

46

38 M 45-49

53:38.0

8:38/M

263

Karl Heinrich Walnut Creek CA

926

53

30 M 50-54

53:42.0

8:39/M

264

Meagan Cronin Danville CA

2808

17

2 F 13-17

53:45.0

8:39/M

265

Michelle Rice Alamo CA

2561

17

3 F 13-17

53:47.0

8:40/M

266

Betsy Balmat Concord CA

2544

37

20 F 35-39

53:47.0

8:40/M

267

Elizabeth Knape Danville CA

1079

33

7 F 30-34

53:50.0

8:40/M

268

Amy Vassel Danville CA

974

37

21 F 35-39

53:50.0

8:40/M

269

Kevin Jarvis Walnut Creek CA

20

30

16 M 30-34

53:51.0

8:40/M

270

Laura Allen Walnut Creek CA

526

44

20 F 40-44

53:52.0

8:40/M

271

Bernard Siebenmorgen Lafayette CA

225

55

9 M 55-59

53:55.0

8:41/M

272

Sterling Luke Danville CA

830

58

10 M 55-59

53:58.0

8:41/M

273

Katy Himsi Concord CA

2716

21

6 F 18-24

53:59.0

8:42/M

274

Bruce Juhlin Pleasanton CA

593

53

31 M 50-54

54:00.0

8:42/M

275

Russell Tabagon Hercules CA

130

50

32 M 50-54

54:03.0

8:42/M

276

Linda Greub Lafayette CA

2214

47

16 F 45-49

54:07.0

8:43/M

277

Tom Comer Danville CA

165

57

11 M 55-59

54:07.0

8:43/M

278

Wisti Quenneville San Ramon CA

2709

43

21 F 40-44

54:10.0

8:43/M

279

Gary Tatangelo Dublin CA

1112

50

33 M 50-54

54:10.0

8:43/M

280

Michael Warhank San Ramon CA

326

30

17 M 30-34

54:13.0

8:44/M

281

Laura Slifkin Santa Clara CA

548

24

7 F 18-24

54:15.0

8:44/M

282

Mike Copeland Danville CA

134

44

41 M 40-44

54:17.0

8:44/M

283

R J Boge Livermore CA

529

28

13 M 25-29

54:19.0

8:45/M

284

Mark Joseph Walnut Creek CA

525

52

34 M 50-54

54:22.0

8:45/M

285

Rick Elfman Alamo CA

180

52

35 M 50-54

54:22.0

8:45/M

286

Gary Rothstein Danville CA

299

49

39 M 45-49

54:25.0

8:46/M

287

Bill Terry Pleasanton CA

2459

50

36 M 50-54

54:28.0

8:46/M

288

Philip Rewcastle Danville CA

2546

38

29 M 35-39

54:29.0

8:46/M

289

Sarah Lewis Pacific Grove CA

2631

38

22 F 35-39

54:31.0

8:47/M

290

Regina Peterson San Ramon CA

2618

40

22 F 40-44

54:33.0

8:47/M

291

Travis Daugherty Moraga CA

840

35

30 M 35-39

54:35.0

8:47/M

292

Lindsey Aldag Union City CA

839

36

23 F 35-39

54:38.0

8:48/M

293

Brent Watkins Walnut Creek CA

1091

48

40 M 45-49

54:41.0

8:48/M

294

Warren Rued Livermore CA

582

40

42 M 40-44

54:47.0

8:49/M

295

Matt Thomas Livermore CA

2644

40

43 M 40-44

54:50.0

8:50/M

296

Brett Cooper Danville CA

39

31

18 M 30-34

54:52.0

8:50/M

297

Paul Swyers Livermore CA

179

46

41 M 45-49

54:53.0

8:50/M

298

Nicole Rae Pleasanton CA

306

36

24 F 35-39

54:59.0

8:51/M

299

Denise Posson Pleasanton CA

650

51

7 F 50-54

55:04.0

8:52/M

300

Nanda Lagdamen Hercules CA

627

35

25 F 35-39

55:05.0

8:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Bill Shewry San Ramon CA

1126

47

42 M 45-49

55:06.0

8:52/M

302

Jack Byers Danville CA

2350

69

2 M 65-69

55:06.0

8:52/M

303

Ann Page Danville CA

2816

41

23 F 40-44

55:14.0

8:54/M

304

David Lee Concord CA

1056

48

43 M 45-49

55:18.0

8:54/M

305

Dan Lahl San Ramon CA

1039

50

37 M 50-54

55:18.0

8:54/M

306

Frank Law Grosse Pointe Farms MI

286

30

19 M 30-34

55:19.0

8:54/M

307

John Robinson Livermore CA

113

39

31 M 35-39

55:23.0

8:55/M

308

Michelle Cappello Richmond CA

2317

39

26 F 35-39

55:27.0

8:56/M

309

Carrie Beeson Hayward CA

564

33

8 F 30-34

55:28.0

8:56/M

310

Natalia Archibald Walnut Creek CA

450

33

9 F 30-34

55:29.0

8:56/M

311

Jim Wogaman Danville CA

454

41

44 M 40-44

55:30.0

8:56/M

312

Daryl England Antioch CA

604

46

44 M 45-49

55:30.0

8:56/M

313

Harold Carr San Ramon CA

339

32

20 M 30-34

55:33.0

8:57/M

314

Joan Nolan Dublin CA

1106

45

17 F 45-49

55:36.0

8:57/M

315

Marion Greb Danville CA

1045

40

24 F 40-44

55:38.0

8:58/M

316

Rick Rodriguez Danville CA

2733

44

45 M 40-44

55:39.0

8:58/M

317

Lee Ann Coburn Danville CA

875

29

5 F 25-29

55:41.0

8:58/M

318

Brad Peterson Danville CA

309

36

32 M 35-39

55:42.0

8:58/M

319

Denise Allen Fairfield CA

798

37

27 F 35-39

55:45.0

8:59/M

320

Daniel Siri Walnut Creek CA

579

46

45 M 45-49

55:45.0

8:59/M

321

Patricia Moreno Danville CA

2203

42

25 F 40-44

55:48.0

8:59/M

322

Janice Rohde Danville CA

979

56

1 F 55-59

55:48.0

8:59/M

323

Patrick Dewey Sonoma CA

116

58

12 M 55-59

55:50.0

8:59/M

324

Don Greb Danville CA

1046

48

46 M 45-49

55:51.0

9:00/M

325

Colleen Bettencourt Oakland CA

463

25

6 F 25-29

55:54.0

9:00/M

326

Ian Griffith Danville CA

912

52

38 M 50-54

55:55.0

9:00/M

327

Michael Weinberger Oakland CA

464

36

33 M 35-39

55:56.0

9:00/M

328

Becky Mose San Ramon CA

353

40

26 F 40-44

55:58.0

9:01/M

329

Anna Ruotolo Pleasanton CA

346

41

27 F 40-44

56:00.0

9:01/M

330

Ginny McMurtrie Pleasanton CA

578

45

18 F 45-49

56:01.0

9:01/M

331

Andy Sansaver Danville CA

1071

26

14 M 25-29

56:04.0

9:02/M

332

Julie Alameda Danville CA

1069

42

28 F 40-44

56:04.0

9:02/M

333

Janet Fazio San Ramon CA

581

39

28 F 35-39

56:07.0

9:02/M

334

Alan Carstensen Danville CA

2523

54

39 M 50-54

56:08.0

9:02/M

335

Nels Johnson Lafayette CA

540

60

3 M 60-64

56:11.0

9:03/M

336

Frank Vasquez Danville CA

1104

62

4 M 60-64

56:14.0

9:03/M

337

Virgilio Apaliso San Ramon CA

1055

39

34 M 35-39

56:17.0

9:04/M

338

Chris Hoffmann Danville CA

1110

39

35 M 35-39

56:17.0

9:04/M

339

Gregory Snow Danville CA

616

43

46 M 40-44

56:17.0

9:04/M

340

Kathryn Guigui Concord CA

470

34

10 F 30-34

56:18.0

9:04/M

341

Mike Cooper Danville CA

2632

52

40 M 50-54

56:19.0

9:04/M

342

Jack Seidman Clayton CA

2720

45

47 M 45-49

56:20.0

9:04/M

343

Patty Chace San Ramon CA

815

48

19 F 45-49

56:25.0

9:05/M

344

Mohsen Fahim Danville CA

2558

45

48 M 45-49

56:25.0

9:05/M

345

Paul Cannon Pittsburg CA

710

44

47 M 40-44

56:28.0

9:06/M

346

Timothy Smith Alameda CA

667

16

6 M 13-17

56:31.0

9:06/M

347

Kathie Stein Danville CA

473

46

20 F 45-49

56:37.0

9:07/M

348

Chris Morton Concord CA

634

36

36 M 35-39

56:39.0

9:07/M

349

Howard Jones Martinez CA

728

53

41 M 50-54

56:44.0

9:08/M

350

Gina Mellinger Walnut Creek CA

588

28

7 F 25-29

56:48.0

9:09/M

351

Cassie Yount

2665

16

4 F 13-17

56:51.0

9:09/M

352

Michael Shankman Danville CA

722

47

49 M 45-49

56:52.0

9:09/M

353

Madison Lierley Danville CA

2262

15

5 F 13-17

56:52.0

9:09/M

354

Jill Nuti Danville CA

637

39

29 F 35-39

56:55.0

9:10/M

355

Georgia Woeger Pleasanton CA

2613

32

11 F 30-34

56:55.0

9:10/M

356

Donna Smith Danville CA

2734

42

29 F 40-44

56:58.0

9:10/M

357

Britt Brown Walnut Creek CA

264

40

30 F 40-44

56:59.0

9:11/M

358

Michael Schoonover Modesto CA

1113

52

42 M 50-54

57:01.0

9:11/M

359

Alan Shahken Danville CA

2312

46

50 M 45-49

57:02.0

9:11/M

360

Gretchen Schmahl Danville CA

462

43

31 F 40-44

57:19.0

9:14/M

361

Jim Garlick Livermore CA

2251

41

48 M 40-44

57:20.0

9:14/M

362

Greg Overholtzer San Ramon CA

517

50

43 M 50-54

57:22.0

9:14/M

363

John Murdough Danville CA

271

50

44 M 50-54

57:27.0

9:15/M

364

Paul Mangini San Ramon CA

505

47

51 M 45-49

57:30.0

9:16/M

365

Anne Walker BERKELEY CA

2606

27

8 F 25-29

57:32.0

9:16/M

366

Aidan Whitehead Danville CA

2801

41

49 M 40-44

57:32.0

9:16/M

367

Bob Singsank Orinda CA

880

54

45 M 50-54

57:34.0

9:16/M

368

Pamela Kelly Hayward CA

221

45

21 F 45-49

57:35.0

9:16/M

369

Ken King San Ramon CA

249

43

50 M 40-44

57:36.0

9:17/M

370

Wendy Kaszer Concord CA

978

36

30 F 35-39

57:40.0

9:17/M

371

Valerie Mollahan Orinda CA

2355

35

31 F 35-39

57:47.0

9:18/M

372

Chris Lang Orinda CA

2353

41

51 M 40-44

57:47.0

9:18/M

373

Karen Robman San Ramon CA

345

37

32 F 35-39

57:47.0

9:18/M

374

Ken Coates Moraga CA

236

51

46 M 50-54

57:48.0

9:18/M

375

Douglas Smith Danville CA

246

67

3 M 65-69

57:48.0

9:18/M

376

Tim Wasserman Antioch CA

2731

48

52 M 45-49

57:49.0

9:19/M

377

Greg Osborn San Ramon CA

317

33

21 M 30-34

57:51.0

9:19/M

378

Rod English San Leandro CA

591

54

47 M 50-54

57:53.0

9:19/M

379

Ellen Troth Castro Valley CA

694

60

2 F 60-64

58:01.0

9:21/M

380

Mike Noonan Tracy CA

388

44

52 M 40-44

58:01.0

9:21/M

381

James Cooney El Cerrito CA

313

34

22 M 30-34

58:02.0

9:21/M

382

Kevin Ryan Pleasanton CA

207

57

13 M 55-59

58:07.0

9:22/M

383

Kathy Wong Danville CA

287

36

33 F 35-39

58:08.0

9:22/M

384

Mark Jaynes Walnut Creek CA

324

33

23 M 30-34

58:09.0

9:22/M

385

Lorri Wilke Danville CA

720

48

22 F 45-49

58:15.0

9:23/M

386

Austin Boer Brentwood CA

2223

12

2 M 2-12

58:16.0

9:23/M

387

Tina Despres Danville CA

110

49

23 F 45-49

58:19.0

9:23/M

388

Hank Phelan Oakland CA

539

63

5 M 60-64

58:20.0

9:24/M

389

Chris Dombrowski Pittsburg CA

335

33

24 M 30-34

58:20.0

9:24/M

390

Eric Lottermoser Koloa HI

1050

41

53 M 40-44

58:23.0

9:24/M

391

Frank Puglisi Danville CA

211

62

6 M 60-64

58:23.0

9:24/M

392

Lori Muldoon Walnut Creek CA

2809

45

24 F 45-49

58:31.0

9:25/M

393

Kathy Leonard Danville CA

1125

53

8 F 50-54

58:35.0

9:26/M

394

Ben Juhlin Pleasanton CA

594

18

6 M 18-24

58:37.0

9:26/M

395

Don Speltzer Danville CA

490

63

7 M 60-64

58:42.0

9:27/M

396

Hal Miller Danville CA

583

54

48 M 50-54

58:44.0

9:27/M

397

Grant Guerra Danville CA

537

46

53 M 45-49

58:47.0

9:28/M

398

David Miner Walnut Creek CA

2329

64

8 M 60-64

58:51.0

9:29/M

399

Christine Baldi Walnut Creek CA

902

45

25 F 45-49

58:57.0

9:30/M

400

Lisa Olson Martinez CA

382

39

34 F 35-39

59:02.0

9:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Jon Ruggiero Walnut Creek CA

21

30

25 M 30-34

59:06.0

9:31/M

402

Judi Warehouse Lafayette CA

927

56

2 F 55-59

59:08.0

9:31/M

403

Candace Rathbun Danville CA

1066

45

26 F 45-49

59:18.0

9:33/M

404

Sue Guest Concord CA

854

53

9 F 50-54

59:21.0

9:33/M

405

Lauren Rohde Danville CA

933

21

8 F 18-24

59:24.0

9:34/M

406

Tom McKillop Alamo CA

679

50

49 M 50-54

59:32.0

9:35/M

407

Sarah Bertolino Livermore CA

161

24

9 F 18-24

59:35.0

9:36/M

408

Karen Kaminishi San Ramon CA

482

41

32 F 40-44

59:35.0

9:36/M

409

Rod Vonderschmidt Danville CA

993

56

14 M 55-59

59:44.0

9:37/M

410

Ralf Schroeder Walnut Creek CA

284

37

37 M 35-39

59:45.0

9:37/M

411

Erik Kellner Danville CA

259

65

4 M 65-69

59:46.0

9:37/M

412

Michele King San Ramon CA

250

40

33 F 40-44

59:48.0

9:38/M

413

Anthony Phillips Walnut Creek CA

1085

50

50 M 50-54

59:49.0

9:38/M

414

Mary Ellen Pelosky Franklin TN

1088

54

10 F 50-54

59:50.0

9:38/M

415

Carl Henderson

2663

27

15 M 25-29

59:50.0

9:38/M

416

Max Baker Danville CA

210

29

16 M 25-29

59:51.0

9:38/M

417

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

2657

48

54 M 45-49

59:51.0

9:38/M

418

Jonathan Javier San Ramon CA

2244

14

7 M 13-17

59:51.0

9:38/M

419

Michael Ajayi Hercules CA

903

58

15 M 55-59

59:52.0

9:38/M

420

Don Kurtz San Ramon CA

2621

56

16 M 55-59

59:57.0

9:39/M

421

Maureen Vashel Danville CA

332

37

35 F 35-39

59:58.0

9:39/M

422

Jaynie Campana

2658

37

36 F 35-39

59:58.0

9:39/M

423

Yolanda Gonzalez Danville CA

2710

49

27 F 45-49

1:00:01.0

9:40/M

424

John Amos Pleasant Hill CA

716

70

1 M 70-74

1:00:13.0

9:42/M

425

Angela Court Pleasanton CA

2628

43

34 F 40-44

1:00:19.0

9:43/M

426

Amanda Bielskis Walnut Creek CA

282

35

37 F 35-39

1:00:19.0

9:43/M

427

Mary Rosenberger Danville CA

669

29

9 F 25-29

1:00:20.0

9:43/M

428

John Sidari San Ramon CA

2422

43

54 M 40-44

1:00:23.0

9:43/M

429

Brian Hartley San Ramon CA

2364

53

51 M 50-54

1:00:24.0

9:44/M

430

Debrah Miller Walnut Creek CA

687

58

3 F 55-59

1:00:25.0

9:44/M

431

Fred Jensen Antioch CA

374

56

17 M 55-59

1:00:25.0

9:44/M

432

Craig Kupras Walnut Creek CA

623

52

52 M 50-54

1:00:25.0

9:44/M

433

Lauren Bryant Oakland CA

1012

16

6 F 13-17

1:00:30.0

9:45/M

434

Marsha Mangini San Ramon CA

506

47

28 F 45-49

1:00:32.0

9:45/M

435

May Phongsirikul San Pablo CA

664

30

12 F 30-34

1:00:35.0

9:45/M

436

Ron Neach Danville CA

109

47

55 M 45-49

1:00:39.0

9:46/M

437

Paul Ishkanian Danville CA

642

52

53 M 50-54

1:00:39.0

9:46/M

438

Suzanne Bieser Dublin CA

2249

40

35 F 40-44

1:00:43.0

9:47/M

439

Chris Wagnon Walnut Creek CA

1087

33

26 M 30-34

1:00:55.0

9:49/M

440

Diana Weil Danville CA

2337

37

38 F 35-39

1:00:57.0

9:49/M

441

Kadi Corenman Danville CA

285

61

3 F 60-64

1:00:59.0

9:49/M

442

Scott Turtle Orinda CA

761

36

38 M 35-39

1:01:03.0

9:50/M

443

Melesio Fernandez San Jose CA

595

26

17 M 25-29

1:01:04.0

9:50/M

444

Donald Turtle Orinda CA

371

38

39 M 35-39

1:01:05.0

9:50/M

445

Curtis Uejo Danville CA

2254

46

56 M 45-49

1:01:10.0

9:51/M

446

Rich Cascio Danville CA

869

41

55 M 40-44

1:01:11.0

9:51/M

447

Richard Hobin Antioch CA

430

58

18 M 55-59

1:01:11.0

9:51/M

448

Stephanie Farnum San Jose CA

325

32

13 F 30-34

1:01:12.0

9:51/M

449

Danielle Jaynes Walnut Creek CA

323

33

14 F 30-34

1:01:12.0

9:51/M

450

Jack Verrips Moraga CA

924

58

19 M 55-59

1:01:13.0

9:51/M

451

Edmund Gelacio Richmond CA

226

49

57 M 45-49

1:01:15.0

9:52/M

452

Gary Finnegan San Ramon CA

2328

32

27 M 30-34

1:01:18.0

9:52/M

453

Megan Mills Alameda CA

433

32

15 F 30-34

1:01:19.0

9:52/M

454

Terry Van Bibber Alamo CA

1006

51

54 M 50-54

1:01:20.0

9:53/M

455

Steven Harpster Pleasanton CA

2311

42

56 M 40-44

1:01:21.0

9:53/M

456

Elizabeth Heinrich Danville CA

999

24

10 F 18-24

1:01:22.0

9:53/M

457

Tammy Peterson Tracy CA

200

40

36 F 40-44

1:01:24.0

9:53/M

458

Susan See Martinez CA

2313

46

29 F 45-49

1:01:26.0

9:54/M

459

Heather Sherwood Danville CA

893

34

16 F 30-34

1:01:36.0

9:55/M

460

Jason Sherwood Danville CA

894

34

28 M 30-34

1:01:39.0

9:56/M

461

Dan Burrus San Ramon CA

349

36

40 M 35-39

1:01:39.0

9:56/M

462

Sue Schwatzman Fremont CA

2236

46

30 F 45-49

1:01:40.0

9:56/M

463

Gary Jumawan Santa Clara CA

566

43

57 M 40-44

1:01:41.0

9:56/M

464

Ravi Medikonda San Ramon CA

127

40

58 M 40-44

1:01:45.0

9:57/M

465

Walter Tuholski Walnut Creek CA

939

29

18 M 25-29

1:01:47.0

9:57/M

466

Jerry Beresh Danville CA

241

55

20 M 55-59

1:01:50.0

9:57/M

467

Julie Young San Ramon CA

432

34

17 F 30-34

1:01:51.0

9:58/M

468

Fayeann Jumawan Santa Clara CA

565

45

31 F 45-49

1:01:54.0

9:58/M

469

Andreas Pfluger Danville CA

57

46

58 M 45-49

1:01:55.0

9:58/M

470

Jen Murphy Danville CA

1100

37

39 F 35-39

1:01:57.0

9:59/M

471

Jerome Potozkin Alamo CA

1075

44

59 M 40-44

1:02:00.0

9:59/M

472

Gail Seche Oakland CA

2351

43

37 F 40-44

1:02:03.0

10:00/M

473

Erin Stege Oakland CA

2252

28

10 F 25-29

1:02:05.0

10:00/M

474

Amy Graves Martinez CA

508

33

18 F 30-34

1:02:11.0

10:01/M

475

Debby Naegle Walnut Creek CA

643

53

11 F 50-54

1:02:12.0

10:01/M

476

Bernardo Javier Pleasanton CA

2245

51

55 M 50-54

1:02:15.0

10:01/M

477

Jennifer Wong Danville CA

162

36

40 F 35-39

1:02:17.0

10:02/M

478

Patrick Vanier San Ramon CA

2208

38

41 M 35-39

1:02:20.0

10:02/M

479

Raul Corral Emeryville CA

266

61

9 M 60-64

1:02:21.0

10:02/M

480

Ms. Kasper

2344

35

41 F 35-39

1:02:25.0

10:03/M

481

Tammy Metzler Castro Valley CA

729

46

32 F 45-49

1:02:34.0

10:05/M

482

Karen Voegeli Tampa FL

2812

52

12 F 50-54

1:02:41.0

10:06/M

483

Larry Schuster Antioch CA

615

57

21 M 55-59

1:02:42.0

10:06/M

484

Tracey Russell Martinez CA

2811

40

38 F 40-44

1:02:45.0

10:06/M

485

Steve Yount

2664

51

56 M 50-54

1:02:45.0

10:06/M

486

Janet McMurray El Cerrito CA

312

57

4 F 55-59

1:02:49.0

10:07/M

487

Tracy Cascio Danville CA

868

44

39 F 40-44

1:02:53.0

10:08/M

488

Jim Carr Mountain House CA

27

40

60 M 40-44

1:02:53.0

10:08/M

489

Mark Nasi

31

40

61 M 40-44

1:02:54.0

10:08/M

490

Kathryn McCormick Danville CA

2815

15

7 F 13-17

1:02:58.0

10:08/M

491

Peter Prims Danville CA

800

51

57 M 50-54

1:03:06.0

10:10/M

492

Neil McGovern Walnut Creek CA

980

44

62 M 40-44

1:03:07.0

10:10/M

493

Julia Reger Dublin CA

1001

44

40 F 40-44

1:03:11.0

10:10/M

494

Daniel Callam Oakland CA

1122

44

63 M 40-44

1:03:18.0

10:12/M

495

John Ramsey New Carrollton MD

703

46

59 M 45-49

1:03:19.0

10:12/M

496

Jesse Lyles San Ramon CA

677

58

22 M 55-59

1:03:22.0

10:12/M

497

Lisa Gladman Walnut Creek CA

118

9

2 F 2-12

1:03:30.0

10:14/M

498

Dan Lawrence Danville CA

2210

38

42 M 35-39

1:03:33.0

10:14/M

499

Andrew Olson Brentwood CA

850

14

8 M 13-17

1:03:34.0

10:14/M

500

Elizabeth Haycraft Walnut Creek CA

441

35

42 F 35-39

1:03:39.0

10:15/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Jon Ory Walnut Creek CA

203

50

58 M 50-54

1:03:40.0

10:15/M

502

Nancy Turtle Orinda CA

370

40

41 F 40-44

1:03:45.0

10:16/M

503

Jenifer Mercer Concord CA

608

39

43 F 35-39

1:03:48.0

10:16/M

504

Elaine Busby Danville CA

1035

47

33 F 45-49

1:03:48.0

10:16/M

505

Charlotte Hill Diablo CA

2639

24

11 F 18-24

1:03:49.0

10:17/M

506

Shannon Mahoney Pleasant Hill CA

788

28

11 F 25-29

1:03:49.0

10:17/M

507

Nina Peles Tong Alamo CA

673

44

42 F 40-44

1:03:49.0

10:17/M

508

Amein Punjani Danville CA

2269

34

29 M 30-34

1:03:54.0

10:17/M

509

Monica Brar Alamo CA

1074

39

44 F 35-39

1:04:00.0

10:18/M

510

Joseph P Goralka Antioch CA

563

53

59 M 50-54

1:04:02.0

10:19/M

511

Angelina Schnyder Danville CA

53

42

43 F 40-44

1:04:05.0

10:19/M

512

Raphael Schnyder Danville CA

52

12

3 M 2-12

1:04:14.0

10:21/M

513

Melissa Lucchese Concord CA

107

29

12 F 25-29

1:04:15.0

10:21/M

514

Bruan Dolan Moraga CA

2559

47

60 M 45-49

1:04:24.0

10:22/M

515

Kimberly Christopher Bay Point CA

175

44

44 F 40-44

1:04:25.0

10:22/M

516

Andrea Trujillo Livermore CA

318

43

45 F 40-44

1:04:26.0

10:23/M

517

Laurel Gaumer Danville CA

1407

52

13 F 50-54

1:04:28.0

10:23/M

518

Beth Fancher Newark CA

33

59

5 F 55-59

1:04:29.0

10:23/M

519

Patty Fahim San Ramon CA

809

46

34 F 45-49

1:04:31.0

10:23/M

520

Cathy Nevels Danville CA

813

45

35 F 45-49

1:04:33.0

10:24/M

521

Jerry Rosenquist Danville CA

1016

64

10 M 60-64

1:04:41.0

10:25/M

522

Edmundo Clerigo Livermore CA

1059

40

64 M 40-44

1:04:46.0

10:26/M

523

Samuel Richards Martinez CA

2565

46

61 M 45-49

1:04:48.0

10:26/M

524

Rita Nelson Danville CA

580

48

36 F 45-49

1:04:52.0

10:27/M

525

Cynthia Wong El Sobrante CA

1410

34

19 F 30-34

1:05:00.0

10:28/M

526

Jeff Green Berkeley CA

2258

60

11 M 60-64

1:05:04.0

10:29/M

527

Deidre Rance Walnut Creek CA

290

36

45 F 35-39

1:05:06.0

10:29/M

528

Emma Hopkins Concord CA

439

37

46 F 35-39

1:05:10.0

10:30/M

529

Vicki Stanley Pleasanton CA

413

52

14 F 50-54

1:05:13.0

10:30/M

530

Paige Jeffery Diablo CA

2813

15

8 F 13-17

1:05:14.0

10:30/M

531

Tim Shelley Sacramento CA

2336

55

23 M 55-59

1:05:16.0

10:31/M

532

Motgan Bozorgzad Pleasanton CA

2231

41

46 F 40-44

1:05:17.0

10:31/M

533

Victoria M Revheim Napa CA

409

47

37 F 45-49

1:05:18.0

10:31/M

534

Danielle Bennett Danville CA

1098

37

47 F 35-39

1:05:20.0

10:31/M

535

Vincente Aguigui Concord CA

2307

47

62 M 45-49

1:05:21.0

10:31/M

536

Dana Westwick San Ramon CA

2654

44

47 F 40-44

1:05:22.0

10:32/M

537

Norma Stark Walnut Creek CA

730

39

48 F 35-39

1:05:24.0

10:32/M

538

Caroline Nakamura San Ramon CA

141

30

20 F 30-34

1:05:25.0

10:32/M

539

Aimee Krkoska

2739

16

9 F 13-17

1:05:28.0

10:33/M

540

Joe Krkoska

2740

45

63 M 45-49

1:05:29.0

10:33/M

541

Mary Chu Midanek San Ramon CA

292

43

48 F 40-44

1:05:34.0

10:33/M

542

Beverly Joyce Danville CA

719

67

1 F 65-69

1:05:49.0

10:36/M

543

Jacque Keller Oakland CA

488

56

6 F 55-59

1:05:51.0

10:36/M

544

Elizabeth Puentes San Ramon CA

577

41

49 F 40-44

1:05:52.0

10:36/M

545

Shawna Biekert Danville CA

104

37

49 F 35-39

1:06:00.0

10:38/M

546

Susan Shaffer San Francisco CA

139

37

50 F 35-39

1:06:01.0

10:38/M

547

Debbie Laine Livermore CA

943

46

38 F 45-49

1:06:02.0

10:38/M

548

Ray Kansara Danville CA

1004

67

5 M 65-69

1:06:31.0

10:43/M

549

Meg Leisz Sonoma CA

115

48

39 F 45-49

1:06:33.0

10:43/M

550

Katie Mason San Francisco CA

73

42

50 F 40-44

1:06:35.0

10:43/M

551

Karalee Vroom San Ramon CA

1124

37

51 F 35-39

1:06:38.0

10:44/M

552

Leslie De Boer Lafayette CA

779

50

15 F 50-54

1:06:40.0

10:44/M

553

Salvador Labrador San Ramon CA

1057

34

30 M 30-34

1:06:41.0

10:44/M

554

Michael Schweickert-Sta San Leandro CA

500

57

24 M 55-59

1:06:48.0

10:45/M

555

Kris Peterson Walnut Creeek CA

120

48

40 F 45-49

1:06:51.0

10:46/M

556

Allen Scott Danville CA

1413

66

6 M 65-69

1:06:52.0

10:46/M

557

Laura Callahan Danville CA

2576

49

41 F 45-49

1:06:53.0

10:46/M

558

Sally Romero Danville CA

445

30

21 F 30-34

1:06:56.0

10:47/M

559

Paula Guerra Danville CA

2722

44

51 F 40-44

1:07:04.0

10:48/M

560

Cathleen Fives Danville CA

2452

36

52 F 35-39

1:07:15.0

10:50/M

561

Nancy Artinyan Brentwood CA

2622

50

16 F 50-54

1:07:23.0

10:51/M

562

Thomas Walsh San Francisco CA

901

77

1 M 75-79

1:07:29.0

10:52/M

563

Barbara Groth San Francisco CA

1073

36

53 F 35-39

1:07:30.0

10:52/M

564

Lauren De Bruyn Danville CA

1030

31

22 F 30-34

1:07:34.0

10:53/M

565

Sarah Foster Danville CA

2638

16

10 F 13-17

1:07:40.0

10:54/M

566

Renee Dudley Martinez CA

383

41

52 F 40-44

1:07:59.0

10:57/M

567

Francisca Marti Danville CA

851

34

23 F 30-34

1:08:10.0

10:59/M

568

Andreas Kauls Alameda CA

763

42

65 M 40-44

1:08:28.0

11:02/M

569

Nathan Nebrija San Francisco CA

704

45

64 M 45-49

1:08:29.0

11:02/M

570

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

193

73

1 F 70-74

1:08:35.0

11:03/M

571

Aaron Bourke Danville CA

1032

33

31 M 30-34

1:08:35.0

11:03/M

572

Debbie Cohune Alamo CA

2511

41

53 F 40-44

1:08:45.0

11:04/M

573

Summer Stamates Danville CA

846

10

3 F 2-12

1:08:55.0

11:06/M

574

Elizabeth Daugherty Moraga CA

841

37

54 F 35-39

1:09:15.0

11:09/M

575

Sherry Rufini Alamo CA

686

51

17 F 50-54

1:09:21.0

11:10/M

576

Chris Schott Orinda CA

159

16

9 M 13-17

1:09:27.0

11:11/M

577

Ken Schott Orinda CA

156

46

65 M 45-49

1:09:27.0

11:11/M

578

Nicki Shovar Danville CA

1048

53

18 F 50-54

1:09:30.0

11:11/M

579

Deeanne Stark Danville CA

2515

39

55 F 35-39

1:09:50.0

11:15/M

580

Rick Stark Danville CA

2516

42

66 M 40-44

1:09:53.0

11:15/M

581

Wayne Finkbeiner Livermore CA

2527

42

67 M 40-44

1:10:01.0

11:16/M

582

Kim Vernor Pleasanton CA

568

39

56 F 35-39

1:10:13.0

11:18/M

583

Amanda Somberg Lafayette CA

395

40

54 F 40-44

1:10:34.0

11:22/M

584

Bridget Posson Pleasanton CA

648

23

12 F 18-24

1:10:40.0

11:23/M

585

Janice Jordan Danville CA

2334

44

55 F 40-44

1:10:40.0

11:23/M

586

Dirk De Bruyn Danville CA

1031

62

12 M 60-64

1:11:01.0

11:26/M

587

James Bonacci Pleasanton CA

434

42

68 M 40-44

1:11:08.0

11:27/M

588

Jeff Pohl Livermore CA

2235

60

13 M 60-64

1:11:11.0

11:28/M

589

Caroline Kris Danville CA

1418

42

56 F 40-44

1:11:49.0

11:34/M

590

Nancy Luke San Ramon CA

1051

42

57 F 40-44

1:11:55.0

11:35/M

591

Jackie Dharmapalan Oakland CA

976

42

58 F 40-44

1:12:03.0

11:36/M

592

Amy Ertekin Danville CA

922

39

57 F 35-39

1:12:07.0

11:37/M

593

Nancy Rugani Danville CA

1422

34

24 F 30-34

1:12:36.0

11:41/M

594

Nancy Marx Pleasanton CA

1414

48

42 F 45-49

1:12:43.0

11:43/M

595

Howard Bostian Pleasant Hill CA

573

41

69 M 40-44

1:12:46.0

11:43/M

596

Jackie Horwitz Orinda CA

2248

70

2 F 70-74

1:12:47.0

11:43/M

597

Alison Osborn San Ramon CA

316

32

25 F 30-34

1:13:04.0

11:46/M

598

Puneet Dixit Pleasanton CA

1415

38

43 M 35-39

1:13:38.0

11:51/M

599

Cierra Dias Lafayette CA

108

30

26 F 30-34

1:13:39.0

11:52/M

600

David MacLellan Walnut Creek CA

232

65

7 M 65-69

1:14:30.0

12:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

601

Erin Brewster San Ramon CA

597

39

58 F 35-39

1:14:45.0

12:02/M

602

Linda Forster Danville CA

1019

44

59 F 40-44

1:14:51.0

12:03/M

603

Laura Pruitt Danville CA

2555

27

13 F 25-29

1:15:18.0

12:08/M

604

Vickie Unite Santa Clara CA

863

40

60 F 40-44

1:15:18.0

12:08/M

605

Christine Enderby Danville CA

2446

31

27 F 30-34

1:15:21.0

12:08/M

606

Alli Weber Moraga CA

950

14

11 F 13-17

1:15:39.0

12:11/M

607

Megan Verrips Moraga CA

925

14

12 F 13-17

1:15:42.0

12:11/M

608

Arthur D'Harlingue Oakland CA

558

55

25 M 55-59

1:16:00.0

12:14/M

609

Lily Chien-Davis Berkeley CA

359

34

28 F 30-34

1:16:05.0

12:15/M

610

Laurel Morias Pleasanton CA

1023

40

61 F 40-44

1:16:18.0

12:17/M

611

Tina McCoy Benicia CA

777

44

62 F 40-44

1:16:35.0

12:20/M

612

Shannon Polkinghorn Walnut Creek CA

913

37

59 F 35-39

1:16:36.0

12:20/M

613

Derrick Olson Brentwood CA

847

45

66 M 45-49

1:16:37.0

12:20/M

614

Karen Riley Livermore CA

417

46

43 F 45-49

1:17:20.0

12:27/M

615

Megan Romero Danville CA

446

24

13 F 18-24

1:19:13.0

12:45/M

616

Katie Schott Orinda CA

158

13

13 F 13-17

1:19:56.0

12:52/M

617

David Grant Orinda CA

157

58

26 M 55-59

1:20:02.0

12:53/M

618

Mr. Dwyer Ross CA

2367

54

60 M 50-54

1:20:14.0

12:55/M

619

Mike Mc Carthy Concord CA

2518

60

14 M 60-64

1:20:40.0

12:59/M

620

Janet Smith Pleasant Hill CA

920

46

44 F 45-49

1:20:59.0

13:02/M

621

Alicia Carr Concord CA

62

23

14 F 18-24

1:21:09.0

13:04/M

622

Melanie Davis Concord CA

36

28

14 F 25-29

1:21:12.0

13:05/M

623

Beth Revelli Lafayette CA

103

29

15 F 25-29

1:22:12.0

13:14/M

624

Robbin Pastran Santa Rosa CA

2368

57

7 F 55-59

1:22:38.0

13:18/M

625

Judy Rohrbach Danville CA

429

52

19 F 50-54

1:23:16.0

13:25/M

626

David Rohrbach Danville CA

428

49

67 M 45-49

1:23:16.0

13:25/M

627

Mary Berkstresser Danville CA

852

36

60 F 35-39

1:23:38.0

13:28/M

628

Doni Debolt

2730

46

45 F 45-49

1:23:58.0

13:31/M

629

Marisa Wallace

2729

17

14 F 13-17

1:23:59.0

13:31/M

630

Nancy Knofler Placerville CA

512

50

20 F 50-54

1:28:47.0

14:18/M

631

Beckt Harris San Ramon CA

2201

51

21 F 50-54

1:31:19.0

14:42/M

632

Cathy Gonzales Danville CA

826

42

63 F 40-44

1:31:22.0

14:43/M

633

Paula Gray Martinez CA

853

46

46 F 45-49

1:34:12.0

15:10/M

634

Suang Lim Concord CA

2250

29

19 M 25-29

1:34:19.0

15:11/M

635

Gina Hare Danville CA

1409

40

64 F 40-44

1:36:22.0

15:31/M

636

Janice De Jesus Hercules CA

807

39

61 F 35-39

1:37:58.0

15:47/M

637

Ralph Meek Castro Valley CA

390

83

1 M 80-84

1:38:10.0

15:48/M

638

Kahill Najar Hayward CA

835

30

32 M 30-34

1:42:17.0

16:28/M

639

Sue Hansen Hayward CA

836

27

16 F 25-29

1:42:21.0

16:29/M

640

Debby San Martin Antioch CA

2507

47

47 F 45-49

1:42:45.0

16:33/M

641

Pamela Ksenzulak Antioch CA

2509

47

48 F 45-49

1:42:50.0

16:34/M

642

Richard J Hug Danville CA

1090

58

27 M 55-59

1:43:23.0

16:39/M

643

Lisa Brereton Alamo CA

1060

48

49 F 45-49

1:49:00.0

17:33/M

644

Rita McCrystle Pittsburg CA

212

49

50 F 45-49

1:49:01.0

17:33/M

645

James Sullilan Alameda CA

2619

62

15 M 60-64

1:49:06.0

17:34/M