Marin Memorial Day Races 10K

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sergio Reyes Palmdale CA

458

25

TF M 19-29

30:56.0

4:59/M

2

Jt Service San Jose CA

84

26

TF M 19-29

30:57.0

4:59/M

3

Jonathan Marcus Portland OR

260

23

TF M 19-29

31:01.0

5:00/M

4

Stephen Donahue San Francisco CA

195

29

TF M 19-29

31:22.0

5:03/M

5

David Bronfenbrenner Berkeley CA

35

28

TF M 19-29

31:24.0

5:03/M

6

Steve Sadaro Kentfield CA

333

18

TF M 13-18

31:31.0

5:05/M

7

Mark McManus Mill Valley CA

271

33

TF M 30-34

31:37.0

5:05/M

8

Richie Boulet Oakland CA

162

33

TF M 30-34

31:42.0

5:06/M

9

Cristian Morinico Sacramento CA

473

19

TF M 19-29

32:14.0

5:11/M

10

Erik Mencarini Carmichael CA

464

27

TF M 19-29

32:17.0

5:12/M

11

Bryan Chow Livermore CA

181

17

TF M 13-18

32:32.0

5:14/M

12

Dan Nhpierhlski Benicia CA

60

22

TF M 19-29

32:38.0

5:15/M

13

Sean Marzolf Fresno CA

541

23

TF M 19-29

32:42.0

5:16/M

14

Chad Worthen Sacramento CA

519

33

TF M 30-34

32:47.0

5:17/M

15

Steve Immel Oakland CA

504

30

TF M 30-34

32:49.0

5:17/M

16

Craig Gaites San Francisco CA

34

26

10 M 19-29

32:50.0

5:17/M

17

John Friedman Cambridge MA

505

26

11 M 19-29

32:58.0

5:19/M

18

Miguel Nuci Turlock CA

710

27

12 M 19-29

33:12.0

5:21/M

19

George Torgun San Francisco CA

45

29

13 M 19-29

33:13.0

5:21/M

20

Jeff Adkins Granite Bay CA

9

46

1 M 45-49

33:24.0

5:23/M

21

Chikara Omine San Francisco CA

728

24

14 M 19-29

33:31.0

5:24/M

22

Jeff Bruins Lincoln CA

141

32

5 M 30-34

33:36.0

5:25/M

23

Iain Mickle Sacramento CA

275

46

2 M 45-49

33:38.0

5:25/M

24

Tim Wallen San Francisco CA

27

43

1 M 40-44

33:42.0

5:26/M

25

Jeff Hongo Campbell CA

4

41

2 M 40-44

33:46.0

5:26/M

26

Kevan Huston Larkspur CA

230

35

1 M 35-39

33:51.0

5:27/M

27

Magdalena Lewy-Boulet Oakland CA

801

33

TF F 30-34

33:54.0

5:28/M

28

Aaron James Wilton CA

729

23

15 M 19-29

33:59.0

5:28/M

29

Raymund Cruz San Francisco CA

546

42

3 M 40-44

34:10.0

5:30/M

30

Cliff Lentz Brisbane CA

24

42

4 M 40-44

34:15.0

5:31/M

31

Neil Gilfedder Alameda CA

475

36

2 M 35-39

34:18.0

5:31/M

32

Jin Daikoku San Francisco CA

78

24

16 M 19-29

34:26.0

5:33/M

33

Rob Elia Moraga CA

29

43

5 M 40-44

34:28.0

5:33/M

34

Alexander Varner San Rafael CA

357

21

17 M 19-29

34:35.0

5:34/M

35

Heather Gibson Piedmont CA

79

27

TF F 19-29

34:38.0

5:35/M

36

Ole Agesen Palo Alto CA

119

41

6 M 40-44

34:39.0

5:35/M

37

Carlos Castelo Santa Rosa CA

507

38

3 M 35-39

34:42.0

5:35/M

38

Skyler Thomas Fort Bragg CA

375

16

3 M 13-18

34:44.0

5:36/M

39

Brice Winkler Santa Rosa CA

366

18

4 M 13-18

34:46.0

5:36/M

40

Enrique Henriquez San Leandro CA

222

28

18 M 19-29

34:56.0

5:38/M

41

Tim Keenan Walnut Creek CA

115

45

3 M 45-49

35:02.0

5:38/M

42

Aaron Dilts Fairfax CA

469

20

19 M 19-29

35:05.0

5:39/M

43

David Graves Vacaville CA

527

19

20 M 19-29

35:08.0

5:39/M

44

Chafik Azerki Alameda CA

151

34

6 M 30-34

35:09.0

5:40/M

45

Vitas Ezerskis San Francisco CA

23

46

4 M 45-49

35:12.0

5:40/M

46

Brian Pilcher Ross CA

305

50

1 M 50-54

35:14.0

5:40/M

47

Chris Lundy Sausalito CA

48

36

TF F 35-39

35:15.0

5:41/M

48

Daniel Shore Mill Valley CA

109

38

4 M 35-39

35:17.0

5:41/M

49

Jeff Mann Reno NV

80

43

7 M 40-44

35:24.0

5:42/M

50

Carmelo Rios San Jose CA

26

47

5 M 45-49

35:28.0

5:43/M

51

Tom Bernhard Fremont CA

2

55

1 M 55-59

35:33.0

5:43/M

52

Mike Gottardi Fair Oaks CA

211

40

8 M 40-44

35:37.0

5:44/M

53

Dan Mancini San Francisco CA

478

43

9 M 40-44

35:38.0

5:44/M

54

Dennis Kurtis San Jose CA

247

53

2 M 50-54

35:40.0

5:45/M

55

Brad Obrien Novato CA

98

45

6 M 45-49

35:47.0

5:46/M

56

Mathieu Desjardins San Francisco CA

472

37

5 M 35-39

35:48.0

5:46/M

57

Orlando Velazquez Davis CA

555

30

7 M 30-34

35:49.0

5:46/M

58

Shawn Gallagher Burlingame CA

529

46

7 M 45-49

35:51.0

5:46/M

59

Jonah Backstrom San Francisco CA

481

33

8 M 30-34

36:02.0

5:48/M

60

Robert Pickens Campbell CA

304

46

8 M 45-49

36:04.0

5:48/M

61

Tom Oreilly Corte Madera CA

294

50

3 M 50-54

36:05.0

5:49/M

62

Mike Kriege San Jose CA

245

47

9 M 45-49

36:11.0

5:50/M

63

Bob Cool San Rafael CA

706

33

9 M 30-34

36:12.0

5:50/M

64

Steve Kraft Berkeley CA

243

43

10 M 40-44

36:16.0

5:50/M

65

Eduardo Vazquez Sausalito CA

742

34

10 M 30-34

36:19.0

5:51/M

66

Terrence Bennett San Rafael CA

107

19

21 M 19-29

36:22.0

5:51/M

67

Josh Skillman Rohnert Park CA

47

30

11 M 30-34

36:27.0

5:52/M

68

Jared Williams Elk Grove CA

64

23

22 M 19-29

36:31.0

5:53/M

69

Thom Trimble Concord CA

82

47

10 M 45-49

36:33.0

5:53/M

70

Jason Reed Burlingame CA

557

28

23 M 19-29

36:46.0

5:55/M

71

Brooke Wells San Francisco CA

33

22

TF F 19-29

36:47.0

5:55/M

72

Mike Houar Forest Ranch CA

483

51

4 M 50-54

36:48.0

5:56/M

73

Allison Kerr Vacaville CA

236

30

TF F 30-34

36:49.0

5:56/M

74

Matthew Hinde San Francisco CA

537

32

12 M 30-34

36:52.0

5:56/M

75

Liz Gottlieb San Rafael CA

533

31

TF F 30-34

36:54.0

5:57/M

76

Eric Downing Santa Rosa CA

511

36

6 M 35-39

36:57.0

5:57/M

77

Alistair Murray Mountain View CA

284

49

11 M 45-49

36:58.0

5:57/M

78

Doug Steedman San Francisco CA

10

52

5 M 50-54

37:03.0

5:58/M

79

Adam Lucas San Francisco CA

255

40

11 M 40-44

37:05.0

5:58/M

80

Holly Hagerman San Francisco CA

216

38

TF F 35-39

37:06.0

5:58/M

81

Larry Witte Alameda CA

494

42

12 M 40-44

37:08.0

5:59/M

82

David Bronstein Corte Madera CA

542

45

12 M 45-49

37:08.0

5:59/M

83

Donald Lindsey Petaluma CA

252

46

13 M 45-49

37:16.0

6:00/M

84

John Lehman Richmond CA

509

44

13 M 40-44

37:19.0

6:01/M

85

David Leipsic San Rafael CA

138

42

14 M 40-44

37:19.0

6:01/M

86

Becki Kriege San Jose CA

32

40

TF F 40-44

37:19.0

6:01/M

87

Michael Radcliffe Mill Valley CA

321

49

14 M 45-49

37:20.0

6:01/M

88

John Blue Sacramento CA

66

43

15 M 40-44

37:22.0

6:01/M

89

Andrew Applebaum San Francisco CA

83

43

16 M 40-44

37:22.0

6:01/M

90

Suzanne Segesta Redwood City CA

59

36

TF F 35-39

37:27.0

6:02/M

91

Eric Knackmuhs San Francisco CA

240

26

24 M 19-29

37:36.0

6:03/M

92

Brian Davis Livermore CA

36

51

6 M 50-54

37:41.0

6:04/M

93

Mark McDermott San Francisco CA

518

29

25 M 19-29

37:43.0

6:04/M

94

Christopher Craig San Rafael CA

534

41

17 M 40-44

37:45.0

6:05/M

95

Alexandra Bigelow Martinez CA

20

33

TF F 30-34

37:49.0

6:05/M

96

Lisbet Sunshine San Francisco CA

1

43

TF F 40-44

37:50.0

6:06/M

97

John Sun Moraga CA

470

42

18 M 40-44

37:52.0

6:06/M

98

Alp Mimar Sunnyvale CA

277

18

5 M 13-18

37:53.0

6:06/M

99

Katy Hollbacher Berkeley CA

226

32

TF F 30-34

37:56.0

6:07/M

100

Ernest Johnson Cupertino CA

721

30

13 M 30-34

37:56.0

6:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Tyler Abbot San Francisco CA

489

46

15 M 45-49

37:57.0

6:07/M

102

David Piazza San Mateo CA

303

48

16 M 45-49

38:02.0

6:07/M

103

Tony Fong Alameda CA

719

47

17 M 45-49

38:05.0

6:08/M

104

Lisa Clarke Greenbrae CA

182

38

TF F 35-39

38:06.0

6:08/M

105

Jeff Rohrer Sunnyvale CA

330

47

18 M 45-49

38:10.0

6:09/M

106

Jerry Flanagan San Francisco CA

717

41

19 M 40-44

38:11.0

6:09/M

107

Peter Hsia San Francisco CA

93

46

19 M 45-49

38:12.0

6:09/M

108

Thomas O'Connor San Jose CA

7

51

7 M 50-54

38:12.0

6:09/M

109

John Pettinichio Hayward CA

508

51

8 M 50-54

38:16.0

6:10/M

110

Mammen Jacob Sunnyvale CA

517

43

20 M 40-44

38:18.0

6:10/M

111

Tom Kiehfuss Greenbrae CA

40

37

7 M 35-39

38:20.0

6:10/M

112

Sean Colaco Danville CA

185

14

6 M 13-18

38:23.0

6:11/M

113

Michael Kennedy Los Gatos CA

704

48

20 M 45-49

38:26.0

6:11/M

114

Christine Kennedy Los Gatos CA

487

52

TF F 50-54

38:26.0

6:11/M

115

Steve Kollars Sacramento CA

241

48

21 M 45-49

38:27.0

6:11/M

116

Sam Skinner Kentfield CA

68

42

21 M 40-44

38:33.0

6:12/M

117

Peter Keith San Francisco CA

460

34

14 M 30-34

38:33.0

6:12/M

118

Doug Riggle Cameron Park CA

327

51

9 M 50-54

38:43.0

6:14/M

119

Ralph Gunzales Greenbrae CA

477

42

22 M 40-44

38:49.0

6:15/M

120

Carl Ciochon Oakland CA

471

42

23 M 40-44

38:53.0

6:16/M

121

Mike Shin Campbell CA

339

29

26 M 19-29

38:57.0

6:16/M

122

Melissa Sudan Saratoga CA

11

37

TF F 35-39

39:02.0

6:17/M

123

Penny MacPhail San Anselmo CA

258

39

6 F 35-39

39:04.0

6:17/M

124

Flora Lee Emeryville CA

450

28

3 F 19-29

39:08.0

6:18/M

125

Liz McMillan San Francisco CA

272

28

4 F 19-29

39:09.0

6:18/M

126

Alan Dehlinger Reno NV

193

45

22 M 45-49

39:11.0

6:19/M

127

Eugenio Iuarez Lopez San Rafael CA

99

25

27 M 19-29

39:14.0

6:19/M

128

Scott Silver Corte Madera CA

503

34

15 M 30-34

39:14.0

6:19/M

129

Alexi Taylor Petaluma CA

480

12

1 M 2-12

39:18.0

6:20/M

130

Pamela Hayes Fairfax CA

103

43

3 F 40-44

39:19.0

6:20/M

131

Michael Dove Salinas CA

196

60

1 M 60-64

39:22.0

6:20/M

132

Maja Ruznic Oakland CA

462

23

5 F 19-29

39:24.0

6:21/M

133

Silver Lumsdaine San Anselmo CA

124

38

7 F 35-39

39:25.0

6:21/M

134

Jerry Edelbrock Corte Madera CA

476

57

2 M 55-59

39:32.0

6:22/M

135

Jeff Zimmerman San Jose CA

526

50

10 M 50-54

39:35.0

6:22/M

136

John Yamagata Sacramento CA

368

57

3 M 55-59

39:36.0

6:23/M

137

Norry McAllister Monte Sereno CA

265

50

11 M 50-54

39:37.0

6:23/M

138

Len Goldman Oakland CA

14

62

2 M 60-64

39:43.0

6:24/M

139

Laura Schmitt Kentfield CA

145

43

4 F 40-44

39:44.0

6:24/M

140

Bridgette Pilling Folsom CA

306

24

6 F 19-29

39:45.0

6:24/M

141

Carl Aamodt Fair Oaks CA

146

50

12 M 50-54

39:47.0

6:24/M

142

Christian Oakes San Rafael CA

121

48

23 M 45-49

39:50.0

6:25/M

143

Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA

6

44

5 F 40-44

39:50.0

6:25/M

144

Sissel Berntsen-Heber Mill Valley CA

467

43

6 F 40-44

39:52.0

6:25/M

145

Lindsey MacLise San Francisco CA

726

23

7 F 19-29

39:55.0

6:26/M

146

Maria Trujillo Los Gatos CA

446

47

1 F 45-49

39:58.0

6:26/M

147

Brian Schultz Pacifica CA

727

39

8 M 35-39

40:01.0

6:27/M

148

Julie McGer San Francisco CA

90

25

8 F 19-29

40:04.0

6:27/M

149

Jim Howe San Jose CA

449

61

3 M 60-64

40:15.0

6:29/M

150

Shelly Pierson Walnut Creek CA

143

38

8 F 35-39

40:18.0

6:29/M

151

Knox Bricken San Francisco CA

164

30

6 F 30-34

40:20.0

6:30/M

152

Patti Shore Mill Valley CA

108

40

7 F 40-44

40:21.0

6:30/M

153

Aaron Lee Santa Clara CA

249

33

16 M 30-34

40:23.0

6:30/M

154

Perry Hayden Reno NV

30

62

4 M 60-64

40:23.0

6:30/M

155

Helen Kao San Francisco CA

235

33

7 F 30-34

40:23.0

6:30/M

156

Fausto Vargas San Rafael CA

590

38

9 M 35-39

40:26.0

6:31/M

157

Vince Fausone Petaluma CA

600

46

24 M 45-49

40:28.0

6:31/M

158

Stacey Worthen Sacramento CA

714

34

8 F 30-34

40:31.0

6:31/M

159

David Nelson Oakland CA

288

51

13 M 50-54

40:31.0

6:31/M

160

Sara Peschel Berkeley CA

300

32

9 F 30-34

40:36.0

6:32/M

161

Indra Huber San Ramon CA

19

43

8 F 40-44

40:37.0

6:32/M

162

Bretan Johnathan Novato CA

485

24

9 F 19-29

40:39.0

6:33/M

163

Emily Bates San Francisco CA

155

30

10 F 30-34

40:41.0

6:33/M

164

Jennifer Major San Francisco CA

259

30

11 F 30-34

40:44.0

6:34/M

165

Dino Delyani San Mateo CA

113

50

14 M 50-54

40:46.0

6:34/M

166

Sheri Kidwell Sacramento CA

482

34

12 F 30-34

40:47.0

6:34/M

167

Joan Lewis Auburn CA

250

45

2 F 45-49

40:51.0

6:35/M

168

Dan Capshaw Mill Valley CA

589

44

24 M 40-44

40:53.0

6:35/M

169

Allison Howard San Francisco CA

228

27

10 F 19-29

40:55.0

6:35/M

170

Andrew Furlong Geyserville CA

705

29

28 M 19-29

40:56.0

6:35/M

171

George Notter Corte Madera CA

291

35

10 M 35-39

40:56.0

6:35/M

172

Ronald Souza Citrus Heights CA

345

53

15 M 50-54

41:00.0

6:36/M

173

Frank Ruona Novato CA

37

61

5 M 60-64

41:00.0

6:36/M

174

Cal Massey Danville CA

263

15

7 M 13-18

41:07.0

6:37/M

175

Kevin Cimini Hood CA

515

47

25 M 45-49

41:13.0

6:38/M

176

Nancy Vuong San Francisco CA

359

31

13 F 30-34

41:15.0

6:39/M

177

Bill Dunn Sunnyvale CA

197

59

4 M 55-59

41:16.0

6:39/M

178

Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA

295

40

25 M 40-44

41:18.0

6:39/M

179

Alex Sebastian Fairfax CA

338

38

11 M 35-39

41:24.0

6:40/M

180

Michael Plummer Castro Valley CA

309

49

26 M 45-49

41:28.0

6:41/M

181

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

72

44

26 M 40-44

41:32.0

6:41/M

182

Greg Feller Kentfield CA

547

34

17 M 30-34

41:38.0

6:42/M

183

Kim Baumann Petaluma CA

95

39

9 F 35-39

41:43.0

6:43/M

184

Jim Hesson Walnut Creek CA

525

50

16 M 50-54

41:43.0

6:43/M

185

Matt Bronson San Rafael CA

166

32

18 M 30-34

41:45.0

6:43/M

186

Lester Robbins San Francisco CA

747

41

27 M 40-44

41:46.0

6:44/M

187

Sean Lang-Brown Mill Valley CA

122

14

8 M 13-18

41:47.0

6:44/M

188

Erica Solway Palo Alto CA

71

25

11 F 19-29

41:48.0

6:44/M

189

Kinberly Fanady San Francisco CA

18

46

3 F 45-49

41:57.0

6:45/M

190

Chris Sullivan Newark CA

351

50

17 M 50-54

42:01.0

6:46/M

191

Les Ong San Francisco CA

468

57

5 M 55-59

42:01.0

6:46/M

192

Robin Hart Sausalito CA

500

28

29 M 19-29

42:02.0

6:46/M

193

Jim Quinn Albany CA

319

50

18 M 50-54

42:08.0

6:47/M

194

Edgar Herrera San Rafael CA

745

20

30 M 19-29

42:09.0

6:47/M

195

John Patterson San Francisco CA

448

49

27 M 45-49

42:16.0

6:48/M

196

Jonathan Artz San Rafael CA

451

40

28 M 40-44

42:19.0

6:49/M

197

Jeff Rosenthal Lafayette CA

499

45

28 M 45-49

42:20.0

6:49/M

198

Jackson Pollock Novato CA

310

47

29 M 45-49

42:22.0

6:49/M

199

Elizabeth Wistrom Palo Alto CA

461

30

14 F 30-34

42:22.0

6:49/M

200

David Schmidt San Francisco CA

336

50

19 M 50-54

42:23.0

6:50/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Kathleen Helmer Mill Valley CA

744

33

15 F 30-34

42:25.0

6:50/M

202

Richard Cordone San Rafael CA

189

58

6 M 55-59

42:28.0

6:50/M

203

Jill Baker Mill Valley CA

52

38

10 F 35-39

42:30.0

6:51/M

204

Greg Hanna San Rafael CA

738

46

30 M 45-49

42:33.0

6:51/M

205

Kelsey Ripp San Rafael CA

707

17

1 F 13-18

42:34.0

6:51/M

206

Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA

335

67

1 M 65-69

42:35.0

6:51/M

207

Gareth Coville Burlingame CA

530

28

31 M 19-29

42:39.0

6:52/M

208

Thom Pearman Sacramento CA

297

45

31 M 45-49

42:41.0

6:52/M

209

Tracy Hogan HILLSBOROUGH CA

86

36

11 F 35-39

42:41.0

6:52/M

210

Connie Rowden Folsom CA

332

48

4 F 45-49

42:51.0

6:54/M

211

Ulrike Krotscheck San Francisco CA

246

31

16 F 30-34

42:52.0

6:54/M

212

Pablo Perez Novato CA

91

41

29 M 40-44

42:56.0

6:55/M

213

Joe Murtagh Petaluma CA

41

20

32 M 19-29

43:00.0

6:55/M

214

Teresa Clark Mountain View CA

58

37

12 F 35-39

43:06.0

6:56/M

215

Christopher Rumble Dublin CA

75

33

19 M 30-34

43:08.0

6:57/M

216

Maria Briones Oakland CA

15

51

2 F 50-54

43:10.0

6:57/M

217

Rob Goldberg Greenbrae CA

466

44

30 M 40-44

43:15.0

6:58/M

218

Jim Myers Fairfax CA

285

58

7 M 55-59

43:16.0

6:58/M

219

Robert Schmitt Sunnyvale CA

337

65

2 M 65-69

43:17.0

6:58/M

220

Michael Thomas San Rafael CA

730

54

20 M 50-54

43:19.0

6:59/M

221

Marian Richard Cupertino CA

514

47

5 F 45-49

43:19.0

6:59/M

222

Russ Kiernan Mill Valley CA

237

69

3 M 65-69

43:20.0

6:59/M

223

Ryan Falk San Rafael CA

491

17

9 M 13-18

43:29.0

7:00/M

224

Jeffrey Clark Kensington CA

512

38

12 M 35-39

43:32.0

7:01/M

225

Laurie Smith Novato CA

343

46

6 F 45-49

43:34.0

7:01/M

226

Lori Wray Rocklin CA

28

43

9 F 40-44

43:37.0

7:01/M

227

Alex Romero Marin CA

61

16

10 M 13-18

43:43.0

7:02/M

228

Robert Gormley Moraga CA

210

65

4 M 65-69

43:44.0

7:03/M

229

Amity Wall Sausalito CA

495

30

17 F 30-34

43:47.0

7:03/M

230

Mark Luis Richmond CA

256

42

31 M 40-44

43:47.0

7:03/M

231

Erik Nylund Oakland CA

67

40

32 M 40-44

43:50.0

7:04/M

232

Michelle Deasy San Francisco CA

539

35

13 F 35-39

43:54.0

7:04/M

233

Joe Hurtado Sunnyvale CA

229

66

5 M 65-69

43:57.0

7:05/M

234

Trevor Reinhart Ross CA

543

10

2 M 2-12

43:57.0

7:05/M

235

Anne Mason Alameda CA

262

41

10 F 40-44

43:58.0

7:05/M

236

Steve Chamberlin Belmont CA

178

36

13 M 35-39

43:58.0

7:05/M

237

Billy Robins San Francisco CA

94

35

14 M 35-39

44:01.0

7:05/M

238

Theresa Kollars Sacramento CA

242

47

7 F 45-49

44:01.0

7:05/M

239

Marisa Beck San Jose CA

57

29

12 F 19-29

44:05.0

7:06/M

240

Caitlin Olesky Mill Valley CA

722

37

14 F 35-39

44:05.0

7:06/M

241

Megan Williams Petaluma CA

486

38

15 F 35-39

44:13.0

7:07/M

242

Cheryl Shwe San Francisco CA

137

40

11 F 40-44

44:16.0

7:08/M

243

Julios Ratti Oakland CA

703

56

8 M 55-59

44:18.0

7:08/M

244

Michelle Wilcox Kentfield CA

377

40

12 F 40-44

44:19.0

7:08/M

245

Craig Miller San Francisco CA

276

38

15 M 35-39

44:24.0

7:09/M

246

Erinne Mickle Corte Madera CA

274

42

13 F 40-44

44:27.0

7:09/M

247

Walton Brown Jr Oakland CA

168

46

32 M 45-49

44:27.0

7:09/M

248

Melinda Morse San Ramon CA

31

55

1 F 55-59

44:28.0

7:10/M

249

Mary Lothrop Walnut Creek CA

456

45

8 F 45-49

44:33.0

7:10/M

250

Mitch Fredrick

520

41

33 M 40-44

44:41.0

7:12/M

251

Laura Melendez Livermore CA

16

24

13 F 19-29

44:45.0

7:12/M

252

Miguel Suarez Salinas CA

731

28

33 M 19-29

44:59.0

7:15/M

253

Lori Duffy Mill Valley CA

96

42

14 F 40-44

45:02.0

7:15/M

254

Scott Sellers Larkspur CA

556

35

16 M 35-39

45:04.0

7:15/M

255

Marcy Ziesing Tiburon CA

371

44

15 F 40-44

45:05.0

7:16/M

256

Eliza Turner Cotati CA

737

37

16 F 35-39

45:07.0

7:16/M

257

Nick Ratti Oakland CA

445

34

20 M 30-34

45:08.0

7:16/M

258

Robert Sterling San Rafael CA

129

50

21 M 50-54

45:08.0

7:16/M

259

Rob Dick San Anselmo CA

560

38

17 M 35-39

45:15.0

7:17/M

260

Ashley McCulloch Tiburon / Belverdere CA

455

39

17 F 35-39

45:16.0

7:17/M

261

Michael Teshima Kensington CA

354

18

11 M 13-18

45:18.0

7:18/M

262

Edward Carr San Rafael CA

117

49

33 M 45-49

45:20.0

7:18/M

263

Lori Winkler Santa Rosa CA

367

48

9 F 45-49

45:21.0

7:18/M

264

Jenny Ellinwood San Francisco CA

198

27

14 F 19-29

45:25.0

7:19/M

265

Lori Coner Larkspur CA

492

46

10 F 45-49

45:25.0

7:19/M

266

Larissa Polischuk San Francisco CA

89

29

15 F 19-29

45:26.0

7:19/M

267

William Spinard Greenbrae CA

62

16

12 M 13-18

45:31.0

7:20/M

268

Ed Klotz Incline Village NV

239

47

34 M 45-49

45:40.0

7:21/M

269

Jocelyn Friel San Francisco CA

204

38

18 F 35-39

45:42.0

7:22/M

270

Steven Berreman Corte Madera CA

720

40

34 M 40-44

45:46.0

7:22/M

271

Amy Sonstein San Francisco CA

344

37

19 F 35-39

45:52.0

7:23/M

272

Nate Cook Ross CA

187

44

35 M 40-44

45:52.0

7:23/M

273

Gary Lotspeich Sacramento CA

254

58

9 M 55-59

45:55.0

7:24/M

274

Jennifer Collins San Francisco CA

186

36

20 F 35-39

46:03.0

7:25/M

275

Kimberly Starke Petaluma CA

457

34

18 F 30-34

46:06.0

7:25/M

276

Don Koeberlein Sacramento CA

513

60

6 M 60-64

46:08.0

7:26/M

277

Dave Ahn Sunnyvale CA

149

54

22 M 50-54

46:10.0

7:26/M

278

Lawrence Alejandre Kensington CA

150

55

10 M 55-59

46:12.0

7:26/M

279

David Norlander Los Altos CA

290

68

6 M 65-69

46:13.0

7:27/M

280

Andi Smith Menlo Park CA

49

40

16 F 40-44

46:13.0

7:27/M

281

Lillian Gardiner San Francisco CA

207

25

16 F 19-29

46:24.0

7:28/M

282

Carol Bednar San Jose CA

733

39

21 F 35-39

46:28.0

7:29/M

283

Elizabeth Ware Sacramento CA

708

41

17 F 40-44

46:32.0

7:30/M

284

Joseph Johnson Sunnyvale CA

74

58

11 M 55-59

46:35.0

7:30/M

285

Sara Harris San Francisco CA

219

32

19 F 30-34

46:50.0

7:32/M

286

John Griffiths Fairfax CA

213

41

36 M 40-44

47:09.0

7:36/M

287

Mark Fernandez San Rafael CA

447

49

35 M 45-49

47:15.0

7:37/M

288

Kevin Pope Ross CA

313

49

36 M 45-49

47:19.0

7:37/M

289

Jjanet Cain Sonoma CA

173

56

2 F 55-59

47:25.0

7:38/M

290

Carlos Preciado Vallejo CA

42

34

21 M 30-34

47:29.0

7:39/M

291

Sarah Syed Berkeley CA

715

26

17 F 19-29

47:32.0

7:39/M

292

Mary Bryan Kentfield CA

170

46

11 F 45-49

47:35.0

7:40/M

293

Thomas Stremlau Petaluma CA

709

38

18 M 35-39

47:37.0

7:40/M

294

Vicki Demenno Corte Madera CA

130

46

12 F 45-49

47:39.0

7:40/M

295

Ron Baum Mill Valley CA

104

56

12 M 55-59

47:43.0

7:41/M

296

Martha Chase San Francisco CA

179

29

18 F 19-29

47:46.0

7:42/M

297

Barbara Miller Modesto CA

139

67

1 F 65-69

47:46.0

7:42/M

298

Brenda Gee Deperalta Daly City CA

465

41

18 F 40-44

47:47.0

7:42/M

299

Donna Chan San Francisco CA

374

56

3 F 55-59

47:49.0

7:42/M

300

Suzy Gram San Rafael CA

735

43

19 F 40-44

47:50.0

7:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Ron Smith Novato CA

76

54

23 M 50-54

47:52.0

7:42/M

302

Steve Nye Fairfax CA

292

55

13 M 55-59

48:02.0

7:44/M

303

Steven Rosenberg Pacifica CA

331

40

37 M 40-44

48:03.0

7:44/M

304

Tom Reinhart Ross CA

544

52

24 M 50-54

48:03.0

7:44/M

305

Peter Bretan Novato CA

459

53

25 M 50-54

48:09.0

7:45/M

306

Hans Lothander Ross CA

743

54

26 M 50-54

48:09.0

7:45/M

307

Mike Phairs San Rafael CA

561

32

22 M 30-34

48:15.0

7:46/M

308

Jeffrey Bedolla San Jose CA

158

53

27 M 50-54

48:15.0

7:46/M

309

Doug Braasch Modesto CA

140

67

7 M 65-69

48:16.0

7:46/M

310

Margot Antonetty San Francisco CA

723

45

13 F 45-49

48:16.0

7:46/M

311

Darryl Beardall Santa Rosa CA

376

70

1 M 70-74

48:19.0

7:47/M

312

Fred Schlueter Sun Valley NV

334

52

28 M 50-54

48:22.0

7:47/M

313

Sarah Lin-Aamodt Fair Oaks CA

251

53

3 F 50-54

48:22.0

7:47/M

314

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

191

55

14 M 55-59

48:30.0

7:49/M

315

Matt Haas Oakland CA

522

38

19 M 35-39

48:36.0

7:50/M

316

Karen Corral Novato CA

748

47

14 F 45-49

48:52.0

7:52/M

317

Mary Needham Novato CA

287

42

20 F 40-44

48:54.0

7:52/M

318

Farid Agahi Novato CA

148

52

29 M 50-54

48:57.0

7:53/M

319

Todd Mikolajczyk San Rafael CA

454

45

37 M 45-49

49:03.0

7:54/M

320

Bernie Hollander Novato CA

21

71

2 M 70-74

49:06.0

7:54/M

321

Lisa Travaglini San Anselmo CA

50

46

15 F 45-49

49:10.0

7:55/M

322

Brock Wagstaff Larkspur CA

528

59

15 M 55-59

49:18.0

7:56/M

323

Alvin Carpenter Alameda CA

135

54

30 M 50-54

49:21.0

7:57/M

324

Tom Bennett San Francisco CA

55

59

16 M 55-59

49:29.0

7:58/M

325

Ifeoma Adams Hercules CA

147

55

4 F 55-59

49:32.0

7:59/M

326

Gina Krieg Los Gatos CA

244

47

16 F 45-49

49:40.0

8:00/M

327

Charlene Janzen San Francisco CA

233

41

21 F 40-44

49:41.0

8:00/M

328

Steve Musser Mill Valley CA

490

62

7 M 60-64

49:42.0

8:00/M

329

Uyenthi Tran Santa Clara CA

355

34

20 F 30-34

49:45.0

8:01/M

330

Ben Bogin Larkspur CA

161

14

13 M 13-18

49:48.0

8:01/M

331

Monty Schact Fairfield CA

125

55

17 M 55-59

49:49.0

8:01/M

332

Nick McDonald San Rafael CA

269

17

14 M 13-18

49:54.0

8:02/M

333

Tina Bowers Rancho Murieta CA

163

51

4 F 50-54

49:58.0

8:03/M

334

Dylan Carr San Rafael CA

116

12

3 M 2-12

49:59.0

8:03/M

335

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

531

49

17 F 45-49

50:02.0

8:03/M

336

Susan Rattenbury Pacifica CA

322

39

22 F 35-39

50:08.0

8:04/M

337

Mark Goldrosen Corte Madera CA

209

51

31 M 50-54

50:16.0

8:06/M

338

Kate Williamson Mountain View CA

365

38

23 F 35-39

50:18.0

8:06/M

339

Nancy Wang San Francisco CA

13

51

5 F 50-54

50:18.0

8:06/M

340

Laury Fisher Oakland CA

200

62

1 F 60-64

50:26.0

8:07/M

341

Leslie Veen San Francisco CA

358

38

24 F 35-39

50:31.0

8:08/M

342

Terrell Barry Dixon CA

474

50

6 F 50-54

50:32.0

8:08/M

343

Olivia Lloyd Corte Madera CA

452

12

1 F 2-12

50:35.0

8:09/M

344

Kyle Waldinger San Francisco CA

463

42

38 M 40-44

50:38.0

8:09/M

345

Colleen Brown Oakland CA

167

46

18 F 45-49

50:42.0

8:10/M

346

Jill Race Sacramento CA

320

40

22 F 40-44

50:44.0

8:10/M

347

Jean Suyenaga San Jose CA

352

40

23 F 40-44

50:45.0

8:10/M

348

Arthur Lynn Atlanta GA

257

42

39 M 40-44

50:50.0

8:11/M

349

Beverly Bass Sacramento CA

718

47

19 F 45-49

50:58.0

8:12/M

350

Jim Leonhard San Rafael CA

56

59

18 M 55-59

51:00.0

8:13/M

351

Jennifer Hankins Newbury Park CA

535

34

21 F 30-34

51:01.0

8:13/M

352

Barbara Weiss San Francisco CA

361

36

25 F 35-39

51:02.0

8:13/M

353

Gregory Yarwood Petaluma CA

369

46

38 M 45-49

51:06.0

8:14/M

354

Eric Bryan Kentfield CA

169

10

4 M 2-12

51:09.0

8:14/M

355

Oz Osmont San Rafael CA

296

65

8 M 65-69

51:09.0

8:14/M

356

Bridget Storm Burlingame CA

559

42

24 F 40-44

51:13.0

8:15/M

357

Sam Spinrad Kentfield CA

348

18

15 M 13-18

51:19.0

8:16/M

358

Katy Finninger San Francisco CA

81

29

19 F 19-29

51:28.0

8:17/M

359

Jacob Salant Tiburon / Belverdere CA

46

13

16 M 13-18

51:31.0

8:18/M

360

Dianne Anderson Danville CA

102

61

2 F 60-64

51:32.0

8:18/M

361

Susan Beck San Francisco CA

593

49

20 F 45-49

51:34.0

8:18/M

362

Karen Azevedo San Francisco CA

152

43

25 F 40-44

51:36.0

8:19/M

363

Christopher Holbrook San Rafael CA

501

25

34 M 19-29

51:40.0

8:19/M

364

Lee Cole San Francisco CA

532

55

19 M 55-59

51:41.0

8:19/M

365

John McCusker Knoxville TN

266

61

8 M 60-64

51:43.0

8:20/M

366

Phyliss Boyle San Francisco CA

488

57

5 F 55-59

51:47.0

8:20/M

367

Lisa Mann Reno NV

43

43

26 F 40-44

52:00.0

8:22/M

368

Suzanne Warner Alameda CA

360

29

20 F 19-29

52:19.0

8:25/M

369

Devin Bartholomew Benicia CA

154

13

17 M 13-18

52:24.0

8:26/M

370

Bruce Bartholomew Benicia CA

153

45

39 M 45-49

52:26.0

8:27/M

371

Russell Cohen San Francisco CA

184

60

9 M 60-64

52:27.0

8:27/M

372

Laurel Glenn Alexandria VA

734

45

21 F 45-49

52:31.0

8:27/M

373

David Rosenfeld San Rafael CA

545

55

20 M 55-59

52:36.0

8:28/M

374

George Brown San Rafael CA

592

56

21 M 55-59

52:37.0

8:28/M

375

Warren Auber Santa Rosa CA

69

60

10 M 60-64

52:44.0

8:30/M

376

Sam Hirabayashi Greenbrae CA

223

80

1 M 80-99

52:46.0

8:30/M

377

Charlotte Caldwell Kentfield CA

174

56

6 F 55-59

52:48.0

8:30/M

378

Mary Massee Sunnyvale CA

538

50

7 F 50-54

52:51.0

8:31/M

379

Hazel Wood San Anselmo CA

44

56

7 F 55-59

52:54.0

8:31/M

380

Dave Levenson San Anselmo CA

702

52

32 M 50-54

53:01.0

8:32/M

381

Johan Kirkegaard Kentfield CA

238

20

35 M 19-29

53:06.0

8:33/M

382

Jill Salazar Newark CA

716

25

21 F 19-29

53:09.0

8:34/M

383

John Kowalski Greenbrae CA

510

46

40 M 45-49

53:27.0

8:36/M

384

Susie Best Mill Valley CA

159

33

22 F 30-34

53:33.0

8:37/M

385

Erin Freeman San Anselmo CA

732

15

2 F 13-18

53:49.0

8:40/M

386

Catherine Maresh Corte Madera CA

39

41

27 F 40-44

53:57.0

8:41/M

387

Dale Ashlock San Francisco CA

712

33

23 M 30-34

54:00.0

8:42/M

388

Debra Hollcomb San Francisco CA

713

39

26 F 35-39

54:00.0

8:42/M

389

Cynthia Watson San Anselmo CA

92

44

28 F 40-44

54:02.0

8:42/M

390

Becky Smith Petaluma CA

496

37

27 F 35-39

54:04.0

8:42/M

391

Peggie Gallagher Petaluma CA

205

41

29 F 40-44

54:05.0

8:43/M

392

Sioux Pollock Novato CA

311

57

8 F 55-59

54:18.0

8:45/M

393

Jack Mingo Alameda CA

553

55

22 M 55-59

54:20.0

8:45/M

394

Ronald Pharis Mill Valley CA

302

60

11 M 60-64

54:23.0

8:45/M

395

Patricia Callahan Kentfield CA

176

53

8 F 50-54

54:23.0

8:45/M

396

Ann Charlton Mill Valley CA

63

48

22 F 45-49

54:27.0

8:46/M

397

Ross Franco Oakland CA

201

68

9 M 65-69

54:34.0

8:47/M

398

Nancy Solway Birmingham MI

70

55

9 F 55-59

54:36.0

8:48/M

399

Suzanne Franco Oakland CA

8

65

2 F 65-69

54:39.0

8:48/M

400

Dana Farkas Lafayette CA

199

48

23 F 45-49

54:43.0

8:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Katherine Singer Las Vegas NV

340

66

3 F 65-69

54:46.0

8:49/M

402

Bridie Dillon Novato CA

194

62

3 F 60-64

54:46.0

8:49/M

403

Michael Broffman San Anselmo CA

97

54

33 M 50-54

54:48.0

8:49/M

404

Elmer Jan San Rafael CA

232

54

34 M 50-54

54:48.0

8:49/M

405

Will Whalen Petaluma CA

741

34

24 M 30-34

54:54.0

8:50/M

406

Marx Cazenave Kentfield CA

724

67

10 M 65-69

54:57.0

8:51/M

407

Susan Cronk San Anselmo CA

132

43

30 F 40-44

55:00.0

8:51/M

408

Anna Cornelius Fairfield CA

521

37

28 F 35-39

55:06.0

8:52/M

409

Thomas Smiley Ross CA

746

48

41 M 45-49

55:11.0

8:53/M

410

Steven Rodriguez San Francisco CA

329

36

20 M 35-39

55:14.0

8:54/M

411

Rachel Rodriguez San Francisco CA

328

31

23 F 30-34

55:15.0

8:54/M

412

John Gambs Tiburon CA

206

61

12 M 60-64

55:17.0

8:54/M

413

Jd Riggio San Rafael CA

502

25

36 M 19-29

55:18.0

8:54/M

414

Kat Powell San Jose CA

316

56

10 F 55-59

55:30.0

8:56/M

415

Trudi Hofmann Millbrae CA

224

67

4 F 65-69

55:31.0

8:56/M

416

Paul Werbaneth Petaluma CA

362

49

42 M 45-49

55:36.0

8:57/M

417

Rick Massey Danville CA

264

55

23 M 55-59

55:40.0

8:58/M

418

Ann Hardham Mill Valley CA

701

64

4 F 60-64

55:42.0

8:58/M

419

Molly Newlon San Francisco CA

289

54

9 F 50-54

55:48.0

8:59/M

420

Lynn Oldham San Rafael CA

120

40

31 F 40-44

55:51.0

9:00/M

421

Fernando Rodriguez San Rafael CA

123

60

13 M 60-64

55:52.0

9:00/M

422

Michael Ardito Fairfax CA

111

53

35 M 50-54

55:56.0

9:00/M

423

Tiffany Pinkston Belvedere CA

308

21

22 F 19-29

56:02.0

9:01/M

424

Alex Muromcew Ross CA

282

43

40 M 40-44

56:10.0

9:03/M

425

Leslie White Larkspur CA

363

40

32 F 40-44

56:12.0

9:03/M

426

Nova Poff Davis CA

711

70

1 F 70-74

56:21.0

9:04/M

427

Mollee Sue Zoken San Rafael CA

372

45

24 F 45-49

56:25.0

9:05/M

428

David Hendsch Larkspur CA

549

59

24 M 55-59

56:28.0

9:06/M

429

Charlene Bayles Concord CA

157

56

11 F 55-59

56:28.0

9:06/M

430

Ellen Clark Los Altos CA

725

60

5 F 60-64

56:40.0

9:08/M

431

Eddie Reyna Sunnyvale CA

326

76

1 M 75-79

56:45.0

9:08/M

432

Alexander Claiborne San Rafael CA

453

12

5 M 2-12

57:07.0

9:12/M

433

Stacey Freeman San Anselmo CA

203

50

10 F 50-54

57:07.0

9:12/M

434

Kelsey Vlieks Corte Madera CA

87

34

24 F 30-34

57:13.0

9:13/M

435

Dirk Vlieks Corte Madera CA

73

34

25 M 30-34

57:13.0

9:13/M

436

Carol Turner Newark CA

356

62

6 F 60-64

57:24.0

9:15/M

437

Griffin Cronk San Anselmo CA

133

10

6 M 2-12

57:33.0

9:16/M

438

Daniel Freeman San Anselmo CA

202

49

43 M 45-49

57:34.0

9:16/M

439

Larry White Davis CA

77

62

14 M 60-64

57:36.0

9:17/M

440

Satchel Cronk San Anselmo CA

131

12

7 M 2-12

57:36.0

9:17/M

441

Charlie Cronk San Anselmo CA

134

45

44 M 45-49

57:39.0

9:17/M

442

James Jacobsen Tiburon CA

231

62

15 M 60-64

57:50.0

9:19/M

443

Jose Chel Mill Valley CA

180

39

21 M 35-39

57:56.0

9:20/M

444

Lenore McDonald San Rafael CA

268

54

11 F 50-54

58:06.0

9:21/M

445

Katie Martin San Anselmo CA

142

68

5 F 65-69

58:17.0

9:23/M

446

Edmund Gelacio Richmond CA

106

49

45 M 45-49

58:18.0

9:23/M

447

Lucia Perez-Duarte San Francisco CA

299

28

23 F 19-29

58:26.0

9:25/M

448

Elizabeth Eisenberg San Rafael CA

88

22

24 F 19-29

58:29.0

9:25/M

449

Jessica Flagiello Sonoma CA

100

34

25 F 30-34

58:39.0

9:27/M

450

Rick Jacobs Mill Valley CA

110

63

16 M 60-64

58:39.0

9:27/M

451

James Smith Mill Valley CA

550

54

36 M 50-54

58:53.0

9:29/M

452

Robert Cardiff Davis CA

548

71

3 M 70-74

58:55.0

9:29/M

453

Maeve Metzger Sausalito CA

101

60

7 F 60-64

58:59.0

9:30/M

454

Andrea Hacker Thompson San Francisco CA

215

30

26 F 30-34

59:04.0

9:31/M

455

James Reuben San Francisco CA

325

60

17 M 60-64

59:06.0

9:31/M

456

Marisa Alvarez Novato CA

536

34

27 F 30-34

59:06.0

9:31/M

457

Mike Cohen Petaluma CA

38

59

25 M 55-59

59:10.0

9:32/M

458

Jill Dunton San Rafael CA

444

39

29 F 35-39

59:12.0

9:32/M

459

Lesliy Huber Greenfield CA

51

30

28 F 30-34

59:31.0

9:35/M

460

Abby Wik El MacEro CA

364

20

25 F 19-29

59:34.0

9:36/M

461

Roy Carlisle Alameda CA

177

60

18 M 60-64

59:37.0

9:36/M

462

Nina Peles Tong Alamo CA

298

44

33 F 40-44

59:37.0

9:36/M

463

Michael Sommer Novato CA

736

62

19 M 60-64

59:45.0

9:37/M

464

Larkin Dennison Corte Madera CA

497

7

2 F 2-12

59:52.0

9:38/M

465

Michael Dennison Corte Madera CA

498

48

46 M 45-49

59:55.0

9:39/M

466

Stephanie Phillips San Anselmo CA

516

27

26 F 19-29

1:00:00.0

9:40/M

467

Marilyn McEnhill Burlingame CA

270

45

25 F 45-49

1:00:11.0

9:41/M

468

Sherilyn Adams San Francisco CA

114

1

1 F 1- 1

1:00:11.0

9:41/M

469

Johannes Epke

594

25

37 M 19-29

1:00:15.0

9:42/M

470

Gregory Funk San Jose CA

53

26

38 M 19-29

1:00:21.0

9:43/M

471

Julie Funk Bakersfield CA

54

28

27 F 19-29

1:00:23.0

9:43/M

472

Leon Sivertson Novato CA

342

70

4 M 70-74

1:00:25.0

9:44/M

473

Richard Couvillion San Rafael CA

190

78

2 M 75-79

1:00:28.0

9:44/M

474

James Caldwell Kentfield CA

175

55

26 M 55-59

1:00:33.0

9:45/M

475

Joanne Kambur Novato CA

523

72

2 F 70-74

1:01:15.0

9:52/M

476

Susan Garnett San Anselmo CA

524

69

6 F 65-69

1:01:19.0

9:52/M

477

Ralph Haines Atherton CA

218

59

27 M 55-59

1:01:21.0

9:53/M

478

Ginny Graves Fairfax CA

739

44

34 F 40-44

1:01:22.0

9:53/M

479

Patricia Haines Atherton CA

217

58

12 F 55-59

1:01:29.0

9:54/M

480

Edward Singleton Hollister CA

341

76

3 M 75-79

1:01:40.0

9:56/M

481

Lindsey Pope Ross CA

314

18

3 F 13-18

1:02:15.0

10:01/M

482

Lawrence Viola Burlingame CA

558

47

47 M 45-49

1:02:25.0

10:03/M

483

Linda Hall Davis CA

5

63

8 F 60-64

1:02:36.0

10:05/M

484

Toby Nims San Rafael CA

484

66

11 M 65-69

1:03:12.0

10:11/M

485

Kathleen Spina Novato CA

540

39

30 F 35-39

1:05:05.0

10:29/M

486

Glyn Peterson Mill Valley CA

301

12

3 F 2-12

1:05:16.0

10:31/M

487

Kelsey Pope Ross CA

312

16

4 F 13-18

1:05:17.0

10:31/M

488

Jane Morrissey Novato CA

493

53

12 F 50-54

1:05:20.0

10:31/M

489

Lousie Estupinian Fairfax CA

591

60

9 F 60-64

1:05:31.0

10:33/M

490

Dennis Hassler San Rafael CA

220

73

5 M 70-74

1:05:40.0

10:34/M

491

Joseph Bennett San Rafael CA

126

67

12 M 65-69

1:06:20.0

10:41/M

492

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

105

73

3 F 70-74

1:06:35.0

10:43/M

493

Scott Jones Larkspur CA

234

46

48 M 45-49

1:06:49.0

10:46/M

494

Kim Steele Vallejo CA

349

33

29 F 30-34

1:07:14.0

10:50/M

495

Philip Wiseman San Francisco CA

112

68

13 M 65-69

1:09:14.0

11:09/M

496

Jeanne Olsom Dublin CA

293

1

2 F 1- 1

1:09:24.0

11:11/M

497

Cheryl Stransky Greenbrae CA

740

55

13 F 55-59

1:10:11.0

11:18/M

498

Russ Greenfield San Rafael CA

212

57

28 M 55-59

1:10:45.0

11:24/M

499

Joe Spinrad Kentfield CA

346

6

8 M 2-12

1:11:13.0

11:28/M

500

Mike Spinrad Kentfield CA

347

46

49 M 45-49

1:11:45.0

11:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

501

Nancy Mitrick Fremont CA

278

64

10 F 60-64

1:12:05.0

11:36/M

502

J.r. Hastings San Anselmo CA

221

61

20 M 60-64

1:12:45.0

11:43/M

503

Candice Houghton Lafayette CA

227

27

28 F 19-29

1:13:14.0

11:48/M

504

Peggy Toth San Rafael CA

85

52

13 F 50-54

1:14:01.0

11:55/M

505

Trisha Nau Santa Rosa CA

286

30

30 F 30-34

1:14:49.0

12:03/M

506

Devon Buckley Santa Rosa CA

171

19

29 F 19-29

1:14:56.0

12:04/M

507

Mary Jean Pramik San Francisco CA

317

59

14 F 55-59

1:15:03.0

12:05/M

508

Paul Goss San Jose CA

552

60

21 M 60-64

1:15:11.0

12:06/M

509

Marjorie Goss San Jose CA

551

49

26 F 45-49

1:15:18.0

12:08/M

510

James Golden Alameda CA

554

55

29 M 55-59

1:15:25.0

12:09/M

511

Deborah Powell Talent OR

479

42

35 F 40-44

1:15:33.0

12:10/M

512

Kellie Moore Larkspur CA

280

48

27 F 45-49

1:16:23.0

12:18/M