Deuces Wild Triathlon DeuceMan - Open

Overall Results

June 02, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Chris McDonald

29

1

24:50.8

20:42/M

1

1:28.0

1

2:17:33.7

24.4MPH

7

1:20.7

1

1:27:30.7

6:41/M

4:12:43.9

2

Nicholas Goodman Jr.

29

9

29:41.6

24:44/M

21

2:16.5

2

2:25:19.4

23.1MPH

4

1:17.7

3

1:35:26.0

7:17/M

4:34:01.3

3

Randy Stueve

35

28

32:48.4

27:20/M

11

2:03.0

4

2:31:18.4

22.2MPH

6

1:19.5

2

1:35:02.7

7:15/M

4:42:32.2

4

Eric Rehbein

29

6

29:13.8

24:21/M

8

1:58.8

5

2:31:24.0

22.2MPH

9

1:32.4

9

1:39:26.0

7:35/M

4:43:35.2

5

Trevor Sehr

26

51

35:11.8

29:19/M

29

2:21.9

3

2:30:42.0

22.3MPH

8

1:26.7

8

1:38:56.3

7:33/M

4:48:38.8

6

Brian Schaning

25

2

26:37.1

22:11/M

7

1:55.5

20

2:42:51.2

20.6MPH

2

1:16.4

7

1:37:39.8

7:27/M

4:50:20.2

7

Chris McIsaac

32

39

33:57.0

28:18/M

19

2:13.5

8

2:35:42.8

21.6MPH

44

2:14.8

6

1:37:09.5

7:25/M

4:51:17.7

8

Dan Beaver

39

20

32:01.2

26:41/M

26

2:17.6

17

2:42:04.1

20.7MPH

5

1:19.3

5

1:36:26.1

7:22/M

4:54:08.4

9

Martin Pieck

40

12

30:28.3

25:23/M

57

2:59.6

11

2:36:33.8

21.5MPH

11

1:34.2

15

1:46:31.4

8:08/M

4:58:07.3

10

Brad Hendron

34

16

30:46.4

25:38/M

16

2:11.5

26

2:45:09.4

20.3MPH

1

1:10.8

11

1:42:24.6

7:49/M

5:01:42.7

11

Uldis Liepins

28

59

35:34.0

29:38/M

89

3:51.4

12

2:37:01.4

21.4MPH

25

1:48.3

10

1:39:46.7

7:37/M

5:02:02.0*

12

John Poisson

45

4

28:02.7

23:22/M

13

2:03.8

6

2:33:03.6

22.0MPH

41

2:11.8

39

1:59:12.1

9:06/M

5:04:34.1

13

Mark Mumford

45

66

36:48.6

30:40/M

75

3:24.1

7

2:34:58.4

21.7MPH

26

1:49.3

16

1:48:10.6

8:15/M

5:05:11.2

14

Mark Mico

45

15

30:45.0

25:38/M

5

1:53.7

21

2:42:59.4

20.6MPH

23

1:47.8

21

1:50:40.3

8:27/M

5:08:06.4

15

Peter Simon

39

43

34:12.7

28:30/M

48

2:50.0

9

2:36:24.5

21.5MPH

31

2:01.1

32

1:54:41.9

8:45/M

5:10:10.3

16

Shannon Rahlves

32

14

30:42.6

25:35/M

9

1:58.8

22

2:43:42.5

20.5MPH

18

1:42.1

26

1:52:35.8

8:36/M

5:10:41.9

17

Liam Thier

31

22

32:26.7

27:02/M

3

1:52.4

13

2:37:35.7

21.3MPH

21

1:44.8

35

1:57:17.4

8:57/M

5:10:57.1

18

Franz Rischard

37

10

29:56.1

24:57/M

34

2:24.8

29

2:46:50.1

20.1MPH

16

1:39.1

20

1:50:32.3

8:26/M

5:11:22.5

19

Joseph Cribben

51

34

33:12.0

27:40/M

61

3:04.0

24

2:44:13.9

20.5MPH

13

1:36.1

18

1:50:00.4

8:24/M

5:12:06.4

20

Heather Huntington

39

32

33:03.2

27:33/M

32

2:24.2

19

2:42:30.8

20.7MPH

10

1:33.3

30

1:54:30.3

8:44/M

5:14:02.0

21

Stephen Hiatt

42

33

33:07.3

27:36/M

2

1:48.9

28

2:46:06.6

20.2MPH

19

1:42.4

23

1:51:44.5

8:32/M

5:14:29.8

22

Ernest Rigdon III

34

45

34:15.1

28:33/M

90

3:54.0

14

2:38:17.6

21.2MPH

47

2:19.1

36

1:57:20.5

8:57/M

5:16:06.3

23

Ken Apel

46

3

27:55.2

23:16/M

59

3:01.5

30

2:47:02.9

20.1MPH

38

2:07.1

33

1:56:21.5

8:53/M

5:16:28.3

24

Peter Meyers

29

37

33:46.3

28:08/M

4

1:52.6

16

2:40:16.8

21.0MPH

45

2:15.0

40

2:00:07.4

9:10/M

5:18:18.3

25

Mark Wenrick

52

42

34:02.2

28:22/M

28

2:21.9

43

2:54:17.4

19.3MPH

73

3:03.7

13

1:44:43.1

8:00/M

5:18:28.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Christopher Wegner

38

103

42:15.5

35:13/M

18

2:13.3

10

2:36:28.7

21.5MPH

3

1:16.6

34

1:56:52.4

8:55/M

5:19:06.5

27

Amy Regan

44

62

35:52.2

29:53/M

44

2:41.5

36

2:49:48.8

19.8MPH

53

2:23.0

22

1:51:09.0

8:29/M

5:21:54.7

28

Eric Chebi

36

58

35:33.2

29:38/M

23

2:16.8

32

2:47:57.2

20.0MPH

27

1:55.3

31

1:54:31.7

8:45/M

5:22:14.3

29

Billy Oliver

43

27

32:43.0

27:16/M

10

2:03.0

41

2:53:25.2

19.4MPH

28

1:56.5

25

1:52:18.1

8:34/M

5:22:25.9

30

Gabriela Hnilkova Jenks

32

88

39:39.7

33:03/M

37

2:29.0

48

2:55:25.9

19.2MPH

17

1:41.9

12

1:43:34.8

7:54/M

5:22:51.4

31

Kimberly Jefferson

44

25

32:34.2

27:08/M

42

2:39.4

50

2:56:00.8

19.1MPH

60

2:33.1

17

1:49:56.7

8:24/M

5:23:44.4

32

Paul Vyriotes

45

84

38:41.2

32:14/M

94

4:09.9

31

2:47:38.9

20.0MPH

79

3:20.1

19

1:50:22.0

8:25/M

5:24:12.1

33

Jeff Melvin

39

93

40:32.8

33:47/M

83

3:36.5

25

2:45:00.7

20.4MPH

42

2:11.9

29

1:53:27.9

8:40/M

5:24:50.0

34

Joseph Weiss

33

40

33:59.9

28:19/M

96

4:11.9

71

3:08:57.5

17.8MPH

33

2:05.1

4

1:35:58.5

7:20/M

5:25:13.0

35

Jacob Marin

38

57

35:31.4

29:36/M

47

2:48.0

46

2:55:01.8

19.2MPH

12

1:34.3

24

1:51:50.3

8:32/M

5:26:45.9

36

Karen Lasko

48

80

38:30.1

32:05/M

45

2:44.5

38

2:51:59.1

19.5MPH

32

2:03.8

28

1:53:12.9

8:38/M

5:28:30.6

37

Steve Foree

52

5

28:55.7

24:06/M

12

2:03.5

18

2:42:10.7

20.7MPH

30

1:58.9

59

2:16:04.0

10:23/M

5:31:12.9

38

Jesse Vondracek

26

8

29:16.8

24:23/M

58

3:00.0

80

3:11:34.8

17.5MPH

55

2:29.0

14

1:45:54.2

8:05/M

5:32:14.8

39

Elisabeth Lawaczeck

39

23

32:28.5

27:03/M

17

2:12.7

39

2:52:45.6

19.5MPH

63

2:39.1

46

2:02:57.2

9:23/M

5:33:03.2

40

Mehdi Eliassi

47

63

36:19.5

30:16/M

43

2:39.7

56

2:58:46.8

18.8MPH

52

2:22.7

27

1:53:07.6

8:38/M

5:33:16.4

41

Carlos Nunez

42

104

42:36.5

35:30/M

98

4:13.3

27

2:45:35.8

20.3MPH

15

1:39.0

47

2:03:33.5

9:26/M

5:37:38.2

42

Roland Phillips

51

21

32:15.6

26:53/M

30

2:22.5

51

2:56:05.0

19.1MPH

43

2:14.2

42

2:01:09.9

9:15/M

5:38:07.3*

43

Char Latham

39

48

34:57.5

29:08/M

27

2:19.7

47

2:55:19.7

19.2MPH

65

2:43.9

50

2:04:59.5

9:32/M

5:40:20.4

44

Leland Maez

51

77

38:06.5

31:45/M

85

3:41.0

45

2:54:47.7

19.2MPH

59

2:32.8

43

2:02:14.1

9:20/M

5:41:22.1

45

Michelle Patuto

35

31

33:00.4

27:30/M

68

3:14.1

52

2:57:34.8

18.9MPH

71

3:02.0

49

2:04:45.4

9:31/M

5:41:36.8

46

Ed Elsner

40

78

38:09.3

31:48/M

93

4:03.6

23

2:44:10.5

20.5MPH

74

3:08.5

58

2:16:02.7

10:23/M

5:45:34.7

47

Stephen Leishman

37

89

40:07.3

33:26/M

67

3:11.6

64

3:03:52.3

18.3MPH

51

2:21.3

38

1:58:08.0

9:01/M

5:47:40.6

48

Daniel Hull

39

54

35:19.7

29:26/M

24

2:16.8

15

2:40:05.1

21.0MPH

29

1:57.3

79

2:30:45.0

11:30/M

5:50:24.0

49

Ken Frankel

52

38

33:51.7

28:13/M

60

3:01.8

70

3:08:27.8

17.8MPH

75

3:09.3

45

2:02:44.8

9:22/M

5:51:15.5

50

Min Wang

30

13

30:28.4

25:23/M

25

2:17.3

68

3:06:11.3

18.0MPH

22

1:45.9

54

2:12:50.0

10:08/M

5:53:33.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Aubrey Blair-Pattison

22

11

30:20.8

25:17/M

41

2:35.9

61

3:03:10.0

18.3MPH

40

2:09.5

61

2:17:59.0

10:32/M

5:56:15.2

52

Roberto Gallegos

48

90

40:14.1

33:32/M

56

2:58.7

44

2:54:42.7

19.2MPH

84

3:37.2

60

2:16:13.7

10:24/M

5:57:46.6

53

Jason Ford

34

98

40:58.8

34:08/M

103

5:06.0

65

3:05:22.7

18.1MPH

116

7:16.8

41

2:01:06.0

9:15/M

5:59:50.4

54

Andrew Huxtable

37

7

29:14.9

24:22/M

64

3:06.7

49

2:55:34.3

19.1MPH

57

2:29.7

78

2:29:46.7

11:26/M

6:00:12.4

55

Mike Flanigan

50

68

36:53.8

30:44/M

71

3:17.0

88

3:18:12.2

17.0MPH

58

2:32.2

44

2:02:16.2

9:20/M

6:03:11.5

56

Shane Thompson

27

72

37:35.9

31:19/M

31

2:23.2

37

2:50:10.2

19.7MPH

50

2:20.2

83

2:32:03.1

11:36/M

6:04:32.7

57

Laura Nagy

39

97

40:52.1

34:03/M

39

2:29.9

85

3:15:03.2

17.2MPH

35

2:05.8

48

2:04:10.7

9:29/M

6:04:41.8

58

Ryan Secrist

33

26

32:36.0

27:10/M

14

2:08.4

55

2:58:03.7

18.9MPH

64

2:39.9

77

2:29:30.8

11:25/M

6:04:58.9

59

John Jackson

51

46

34:29.9

28:44/M

50

2:55.0

58

3:00:16.5

18.6MPH

96

4:22.6

69

2:23:59.2

10:59/M

6:06:03.3

60

John Mahnke

38

96

40:49.8

34:01/M

91

3:55.1

76

3:10:06.1

17.7MPH

92

4:07.0

51

2:07:18.3

9:43/M

6:06:16.3

61

Charlie Woodhouse

58

75

37:58.4

31:38/M

15

2:10.6

66

3:05:36.1

18.1MPH

48

2:19.2

66

2:19:46.2

10:40/M

6:07:50.6

62

Jesus Gallardo

42

73

37:50.2

31:32/M

78

3:33.4

42

2:54:05.1

19.3MPH

37

2:07.0

80

2:30:59.5

11:32/M

6:08:35.3

63

David Beitel

50

56

35:22.9

29:28/M

72

3:17.3

63

3:03:48.4

18.3MPH

14

1:36.1

71

2:25:10.2

11:05/M

6:09:15.0

64

Paul Trapp

53

29

32:50.8

27:22/M

81

3:35.2

77

3:10:30.0

17.6MPH

94

4:17.6

63

2:18:31.1

10:34/M

6:09:44.9

65

Mark Mastriani

48

47

34:53.8

29:04/M

99

4:42.5

67

3:05:39.5

18.1MPH

46

2:16.9

68

2:23:37.8

10:58/M

6:11:10.6

66

Chris Paul

36

86

39:17.7

32:44/M

82

3:35.5

57

2:59:32.2

18.7MPH

62

2:35.9

74

2:27:45.8

11:17/M

6:12:47.2

67

Paul Skousen

37

106

42:39.1

35:33/M

104

5:09.7

72

3:09:00.2

17.8MPH

101

4:45.5

55

2:12:53.3

10:09/M

6:14:27.9

68

Scott Cole

24

110

43:45.3

36:28/M

111

5:39.1

99

3:28:03.7

16.1MPH

24

1:48.0

37

1:58:01.9

9:01/M

6:17:18.1

69

Jawad Mokhtar

38

82

38:36.7

32:10/M

84

3:38.0

59

3:00:47.7

18.6MPH

81

3:27.3

81

2:31:44.0

11:35/M

6:18:13.8

70

Bob Young

48

107

42:48.0

35:40/M

80

3:35.2

87

3:16:47.2

17.1MPH

107

5:23.1

52

2:10:07.7

9:56/M

6:18:41.3

71

Carlos Belkotosky

35

60

35:36.2

29:40/M

74

3:21.7

79

3:11:27.2

17.6MPH

91

4:04.3

70

2:24:12.5

11:00/M

6:18:42.0

72

Robert Carlson

55

17

30:59.2

25:49/M

33

2:24.3

53

2:57:41.8

18.9MPH

83

3:34.9

92

2:44:08.6

12:32/M

6:18:48.8

73

Elizabeth Caracciolo

36

85

39:00.7

32:30/M

55

2:58.6

94

3:22:40.2

16.6MPH

68

2:53.4

56

2:13:33.1

10:12/M

6:21:06.1

74

Mary White

45

52

35:14.3

29:22/M

63

3:06.1

95

3:23:18.7

16.5MPH

61

2:35.0

65

2:19:25.4

10:39/M

6:23:39.6

75

Kim Duke

38

99

41:36.9

34:40/M

113

5:47.4

84

3:14:18.4

17.3MPH

82

3:28.0

62

2:18:29.1

10:34/M

6:23:40.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

James Johnson

42

67

36:49.4

30:41/M

123

7:50.3

69

3:07:51.8

17.9MPH

105

4:53.9

73

2:27:28.4

11:15/M

6:24:54.0

77

Jeff Nichols

47

81

38:33.0

32:08/M

88

3:44.9

74

3:09:45.0

17.7MPH

108

5:29.4

75

2:29:00.4

11:22/M

6:26:32.7

78

Paul Robb

49

76

38:03.6

31:43/M

97

4:12.4

91

3:21:08.3

16.7MPH

106

5:22.7

64

2:18:53.2

10:36/M

6:27:40.3

79

Alli Lacroix

31

94

40:38.1

33:52/M

65

3:07.3

89

3:19:37.4

16.8MPH

72

3:02.4

67

2:23:05.3

10:55/M

6:29:30.6

80

Walter Klass

51

83

38:38.4

32:12/M

53

2:58.4

83

3:14:03.7

17.3MPH

76

3:10.7

84

2:34:08.0

11:46/M

6:32:59.2

81

Angela Kennedy

39

109

43:40.0

36:23/M

73

3:21.1

97

3:26:03.8

16.3MPH

36

2:06.2

57

2:14:52.2

10:18/M

6:34:03.4*

82

Jeff Stempski

40

71

37:20.1

31:07/M

110

5:38.8

86

3:16:02.2

17.1MPH

112

6:36.2

76

2:29:24.2

11:24/M

6:35:01.6

83

Jane Pilger

32

36

33:27.6

27:53/M

36

2:26.3

75

3:10:01.3

17.7MPH

39

2:08.0

93

2:48:57.6

12:54/M

6:37:01.0

84

Erin Collins

36

100

41:53.1

34:54/M

62

3:04.7

93

3:22:37.8

16.6MPH

97

4:23.1

72

2:27:01.5

11:13/M

6:39:00.3

85

Richard Daggett

41

41

34:01.0

28:21/M

100

4:46.0

73

3:09:44.6

17.7MPH

67

2:52.5

95

2:50:03.4

12:59/M

6:41:27.7

86

Seth Nichols

30

87

39:27.0

32:53/M

115

6:15.3

117

3:48:23.1

14.7MPH

90

3:58.4

53

2:10:21.7

9:57/M

6:48:25.6

87

Travis Swallow

37

102

42:09.3

35:08/M

87

3:44.4

90

3:21:05.9

16.7MPH

77

3:11.0

86

2:39:01.4

12:08/M

6:49:12.1

88

Pamela Welch

31

30

32:57.4

27:28/M

54

2:58.5

34

2:49:18.5

19.8MPH

49

2:19.4

114

3:22:33.0

15:28/M

6:50:06.9

89

Diana Black

41

49

35:04.6

29:13/M

20

2:15.0

101

3:30:58.5

15.9MPH

86

3:44.9

87

2:39:06.3

12:09/M

6:51:09.4

90

Howard Findley

39

113

44:45.1

37:18/M

95

4:10.3

78

3:11:04.7

17.6MPH

98

4:26.1

97

2:52:07.9

13:08/M

6:56:34.2

91

Victor Vallet

22

18

31:10.7

25:58/M

76

3:28.0

102

3:31:18.1

15.9MPH

88

3:56.6

96

2:50:07.4

12:59/M

7:00:00.9

92

Marc Direzza

38

105

42:37.1

35:31/M

69

3:14.5

98

3:27:57.1

16.2MPH

87

3:56.4

91

2:44:04.2

12:31/M

7:01:49.4

93

Thomas Larochelle

47

70

37:12.0

31:00/M

112

5:43.2

100

3:30:44.5

15.9MPH

119

9:25.6

90

2:42:30.0

12:24/M

7:05:35.4

94

Stuart Crane

44

122

52:08.8

43:27/M

121

7:13.3

92

3:22:34.5

16.6MPH

120

12:09.4

82

2:31:53.2

11:36/M

7:05:59.3

95

Stephen Andert

39

69

37:01.4

30:51/M

116

6:15.6

103

3:32:31.0

15.8MPH

102

4:49.5

94

2:48:59.4

12:54/M

7:09:37.0

96

Denise Brandenburg

40

116

48:18.1

40:15/M

106

5:23.8

105

3:34:49.2

15.6MPH

115

7:09.6

85

2:37:57.9

12:03/M

7:13:38.7

97

Adam Davis

31

92

40:21.9

33:38/M

114

5:49.6

111

3:40:27.7

15.2MPH

103

4:51.2

89

2:42:14.0

12:23/M

7:13:44.6

98

Jessica Clark

28

50

35:10.4

29:18/M

49

2:53.8

112

3:41:09.1

15.2MPH

69

2:56.7

98

2:52:42.0

13:11/M

7:14:52.1

99

Jessica Gumkowski

35

35

33:21.6

27:48/M

38

2:29.8

113

3:43:30.9

15.0MPH

66

2:49.7

104

2:56:16.5

13:27/M

7:18:28.6

100

Dede Sandler

33

44

34:14.8

28:32/M

66

3:10.8

116

3:47:52.9

14.7MPH

110

5:52.4

103

2:55:18.7

13:23/M

7:26:29.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Dale Ramsey

44

117

48:56.2

40:47/M

105

5:22.2

118

3:49:40.5

14.6MPH

80

3:22.2

88

2:39:11.1

12:09/M

7:26:32.4

102

Rebecca Halperin

25

24

32:29.9

27:04/M

118

6:18.3

119

3:53:17.4

14.4MPH

114

6:59.5

100

2:53:16.8

13:14/M

7:32:21.9

103

Gregory Gadarian

58

123

52:48.3

44:00/M

120

7:01.1

104

3:32:48.7

15.8MPH

109

5:39.0

105

2:56:26.6

13:28/M

7:34:43.8

104

Cynthia Kuna

39

119

50:30.1

42:05/M

108

5:27.1

108

3:36:58.5

15.5MPH

93

4:09.4

107

2:58:16.7

13:36/M

7:35:21.9

105

Dena Aucoin

32

111

43:50.3

36:32/M

51

2:55.1

109

3:38:55.2

15.3MPH

100

4:28.6

111

3:18:10.0

15:08/M

7:48:19.3

106

Kimberly Hiatt

39

115

47:54.8

39:55/M

122

7:39.1

114

3:44:21.8

15.0MPH

122

17:00.1

101

2:53:48.4

13:16/M

7:50:44.3

107

Leslie Hiemenz Holton

39

108

43:06.3

35:55/M

46

2:46.3

110

3:39:55.8

15.3MPH

95

4:22.6

113

3:21:31.2

15:23/M

7:51:42.3

108

Kerrie Janik

43

126

1:04:49.1

54:01/M

117

6:15.9

96

3:25:15.6

16.4MPH

85

3:43.1

109

3:12:12.4

14:40/M

7:52:16.2

109

Julie McLean

39

114

44:59.5

37:29/M

125

8:22.8

106

3:35:43.4

15.6MPH

117

7:58.9

110

3:15:12.0

14:54/M

7:52:16.8

110

Jane Palmer

38

121

51:32.7

42:57/M

126

12:03.1

115

3:45:08.6

14.9MPH

121

16:11.2

102

2:53:49.5

13:16/M

7:58:45.2

111

Britt Sanchez

26

79

38:20.7

31:57/M

101

4:49.1

124

4:27:00.4

12.6MPH

78

3:19.8

99

2:53:01.0

13:12/M

8:06:31.0

112

Heather Harris

24

118

50:11.9

41:49/M

124

8:08.3

122

4:02:10.6

13.9MPH

118

8:59.0

106

2:57:05.5

13:31/M

8:06:35.4

113

Patricia McQuade

51

125

1:01:52.1

51:33/M

102

5:00.4

123

4:08:59.4

13.5MPH

104

4:52.3

108

2:59:14.4

13:41/M

8:19:58.7

114

Helen Crane

49

120

50:49.8

42:21/M

119

6:58.9

120

3:56:45.4

14.2MPH

111

6:13.7

112

3:19:40.6

15:15/M

8:20:28.5

115

Vania Black

36

124

54:37.1

45:31/M

86

3:43.4

121

4:00:00.4

14.0MPH

89

3:58.3

115

3:23:03.0

15:30/M

8:25:22.3

116

Miguel Sanchez

58

19

31:44.3

26:27/M

35

2:25.9

82

3:13:52.0

17.3MPH

20

1:43.6

116

5:15:17.3

24:04/M

9:05:03.2