Deuces Wild Triathlon DeuceMan - Open

Age Group Results

June 02, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Shannon Rahlves

32

1

30:42.6

25:35/M

1

1:58.8

2

2:43:42.5

20.5MPH

3

1:42.1

4

1:52:35.8

8:36/M

5:10:41.9

2

20

Heather Huntington

39

3

33:03.2

27:33/M

2

2:24.2

1

2:42:30.8

20.7MPH

1

1:33.3

5

1:54:30.3

8:44/M

5:14:02.0

3

27

Amy Regan

44

4

35:52.2

29:53/M

5

2:41.5

3

2:49:48.8

19.8MPH

4

2:23.0

3

1:51:09.0

8:29/M

5:21:54.7

4

30

Gabriela Hnilkova Jenks

32

5

39:39.7

33:03/M

3

2:29.0

4

2:55:25.9

19.2MPH

2

1:41.9

1

1:43:34.8

7:54/M

5:22:51.4

5

31

Kimberly Jefferson

44

2

32:34.2

27:08/M

4

2:39.4

5

2:56:00.8

19.1MPH

5

2:33.1

2

1:49:56.7

8:24/M

5:23:44.4

 
Top

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

51

Aubrey Blair-Pattison

22

1

30:20.8

25:17/M

1

2:35.9

1

3:03:10.0

18.3MPH

1

2:09.5

1

2:17:59.0

10:32/M

5:56:15.2

2

112

Heather Harris

24

2

50:11.9

41:49/M

2

8:08.3

2

4:02:10.6

13.9MPH

2

8:59.0

2

2:57:05.5

13:31/M

8:06:35.4

 
Top

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

98

Jessica Clark

28

2

35:10.4

29:18/M

1

2:53.8

1

3:41:09.1

15.2MPH

1

2:56.7

1

2:52:42.0

13:11/M

7:14:52.1

2

102

Rebecca Halperin

25

1

32:29.9

27:04/M

3

6:18.3

2

3:53:17.4

14.4MPH

3

6:59.5

3

2:53:16.8

13:14/M

7:32:21.9

3

111

Britt Sanchez

26

3

38:20.7

31:57/M

2

4:49.1

3

4:27:00.4

12.6MPH

2

3:19.8

2

2:53:01.0

13:12/M

8:06:31.0

 
Top

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

50

Min Wang

30

1

30:28.4

25:23/M

1

2:17.3

2

3:06:11.3

18.0MPH

1

1:45.9

1

2:12:50.0

10:08/M

5:53:33.1

2

79

Alli Lacroix

31

5

40:38.1

33:52/M

5

3:07.3

4

3:19:37.4

16.8MPH

4

3:02.4

2

2:23:05.3

10:55/M

6:29:30.6

3

83

Jane Pilger

32

3

33:27.6

27:53/M

2

2:26.3

3

3:10:01.3

17.7MPH

2

2:08.0

3

2:48:57.6

12:54/M

6:37:01.0

4

88

Pamela Welch

31

2

32:57.4

27:28/M

4

2:58.5

1

2:49:18.5

19.8MPH

3

2:19.4

6

3:22:33.0

15:28/M

6:50:06.9

5

100

Dede Sandler

33

4

34:14.8

28:32/M

6

3:10.8

6

3:47:52.9

14.7MPH

6

5:52.4

4

2:55:18.7

13:23/M

7:26:29.7

6

105

Dena Aucoin

32

6

43:50.3

36:32/M

3

2:55.1

5

3:38:55.2

15.3MPH

5

4:28.6

5

3:18:10.0

15:08/M

7:48:19.3

 
Top

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

Elisabeth Lawaczeck

39

1

32:28.5

27:03/M

1

2:12.7

1

2:52:45.6

19.5MPH

3

2:39.1

1

2:02:57.2

9:23/M

5:33:03.2

2

43

Char Latham

39

4

34:57.5

29:08/M

2

2:19.7

2

2:55:19.7

19.2MPH

4

2:43.9

4

2:04:59.5

9:32/M

5:40:20.4

3

45

Michelle Patuto

35

2

33:00.4

27:30/M

8

3:14.1

3

2:57:34.8

18.9MPH

7

3:02.0

3

2:04:45.4

9:31/M

5:41:36.8

4

57

Laura Nagy

39

6

40:52.1

34:03/M

4

2:29.9

5

3:15:03.2

17.2MPH

1

2:05.8

2

2:04:10.7

9:29/M

6:04:41.8

5

73

Elizabeth Caracciolo

36

5

39:00.7

32:30/M

6

2:58.6

7

3:22:40.2

16.6MPH

6

2:53.4

5

2:13:33.1

10:12/M

6:21:06.1

6

75

Kim Duke

38

7

41:36.9

34:40/M

12

5:47.4

4

3:14:18.4

17.3MPH

8

3:28.0

7

2:18:29.1

10:34/M

6:23:40.0

7

81

Angela Kennedy

39

10

43:40.0

36:23/M

9

3:21.1

8

3:26:03.8

16.3MPH

2

2:06.2

6

2:14:52.2

10:18/M

6:34:03.4*

8

84

Erin Collins

36

8

41:53.1

34:54/M

7

3:04.7

6

3:22:37.8

16.6MPH

12

4:23.1

8

2:27:01.5

11:13/M

6:39:00.3

9

99

Jessica Gumkowski

35

3

33:21.6

27:48/M

3

2:29.8

12

3:43:30.9

15.0MPH

5

2:49.7

11

2:56:16.5

13:27/M

7:18:28.6

10

104

Cynthia Kuna

39

13

50:30.1

42:05/M

11

5:27.1

10

3:36:58.5

15.5MPH

10

4:09.4

12

2:58:16.7

13:36/M

7:35:21.9

11

106

Kimberly Hiatt

39

12

47:54.8

39:55/M

13

7:39.1

13

3:44:21.8

15.0MPH

15

17:00.1

9

2:53:48.4

13:16/M

7:50:44.3

12

107

Leslie Hiemenz Holton

39

9

43:06.3

35:55/M

5

2:46.3

11

3:39:55.8

15.3MPH

11

4:22.6

14

3:21:31.2

15:23/M

7:51:42.3

13

109

Julie McLean

39

11

44:59.5

37:29/M

14

8:22.8

9

3:35:43.4

15.6MPH

13

7:58.9

13

3:15:12.0

14:54/M

7:52:16.8

14

110

Jane Palmer

38

14

51:32.7

42:57/M

15

12:03.1

14

3:45:08.6

14.9MPH

14

16:11.2

10

2:53:49.5

13:16/M

7:58:45.2

15

115

Vania Black

36

15

54:37.1

45:31/M

10

3:43.4

15

4:00:00.4

14.0MPH

9

3:58.3

15

3:23:03.0

15:30/M

8:25:22.3

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

89

Diana Black

41

1

35:04.6

29:13/M

1

2:15.0

2

3:30:58.5

15.9MPH

2

3:44.9

2

2:39:06.3

12:09/M

6:51:09.4

2

96

Denise Brandenburg

40

2

48:18.1

40:15/M

2

5:23.8

3

3:34:49.2

15.6MPH

3

7:09.6

1

2:37:57.9

12:03/M

7:13:38.7

3

108

Kerrie Janik

43

3

1:04:49.1

54:01/M

3

6:15.9

1

3:25:15.6

16.4MPH

1

3:43.1

3

3:12:12.4

14:40/M

7:52:16.2

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

36

Karen Lasko

48

3

38:30.1

32:05/M

2

2:44.5

1

2:51:59.1

19.5MPH

1

2:03.8

1

1:53:12.9

8:38/M

5:28:30.6

2

74

Mary White

45

1

35:14.3

29:22/M

3

3:06.1

2

3:23:18.7

16.5MPH

2

2:35.0

2

2:19:25.4

10:39/M

6:23:39.6

3

114

Helen Crane

49

4

50:49.8

42:21/M

4

6:58.9

3

3:56:45.4

14.2MPH

3

6:13.7

3

3:19:40.6

15:15/M

8:20:28.5

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

113

Patricia McQuade

51

1

1:01:52.1

51:33/M

1

5:00.4

1

4:08:59.4

13.5MPH

1

4:52.3

1

2:59:14.4

13:41/M

8:19:58.7

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Chris McDonald

29

1

24:50.8

20:42/M

1

1:28.0

1

2:17:33.7

24.4MPH

3

1:20.7

1

1:27:30.7

6:41/M

4:12:43.9

2

2

Nicholas Goodman Jr.

29

3

29:41.6

24:44/M

4

2:16.5

2

2:25:19.4

23.1MPH

1

1:17.7

3

1:35:26.0

7:17/M

4:34:01.3

3

3

Randy Stueve

35

4

32:48.4

27:20/M

3

2:03.0

4

2:31:18.4

22.2MPH

2

1:19.5

2

1:35:02.7

7:15/M

4:42:32.2

4

4

Eric Rehbein

29

2

29:13.8

24:21/M

2

1:58.8

5

2:31:24.0

22.2MPH

5

1:32.4

5

1:39:26.0

7:35/M

4:43:35.2

5

5

Trevor Sehr

26

5

35:11.8

29:19/M

5

2:21.9

3

2:30:42.0

22.3MPH

4

1:26.7

4

1:38:56.3

7:33/M

4:48:38.8

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

68

Scott Cole

24

2

43:45.3

36:28/M

2

5:39.1

1

3:28:03.7

16.1MPH

1

1:48.0

1

1:58:01.9

9:01/M

6:17:18.1

2

91

Victor Vallet

22

1

31:10.7

25:58/M

1

3:28.0

2

3:31:18.1

15.9MPH

2

3:56.6

2

2:50:07.4

12:59/M

7:00:00.9

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Brian Schaning

25

1

26:37.1

22:11/M

3

1:55.5

3

2:42:51.2

20.6MPH

1

1:16.4

1

1:37:39.8

7:27/M

4:50:20.2

2

11

Uldis Liepins

28

4

35:34.0

29:38/M

7

3:51.4

1

2:37:01.4

21.4MPH

2

1:48.3

2

1:39:46.7

7:37/M

5:02:02.0*

3

24

Peter Meyers

29

3

33:46.3

28:08/M

1

1:52.6

2

2:40:16.8

21.0MPH

3

2:15.0

4

2:00:07.4

9:10/M

5:18:18.3

4

38

Jesse Vondracek

26

2

29:16.8

24:23/M

6

3:00.0

7

3:11:34.8

17.5MPH

5

2:29.0

3

1:45:54.2

8:05/M

5:32:14.8

5

56

Shane Thompson

27

6

37:35.9

31:19/M

4

2:23.2

5

2:50:10.2

19.7MPH

4

2:20.2

5

2:32:03.1

11:36/M

6:04:32.7

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Chris McIsaac

32

4

33:57.0

28:18/M

4

2:13.5

1

2:35:42.8

21.6MPH

4

2:14.8

2

1:37:09.5

7:25/M

4:51:17.7

2

10

Brad Hendron

34

1

30:46.4

25:38/M

3

2:11.5

4

2:45:09.4

20.3MPH

1

1:10.8

3

1:42:24.6

7:49/M

5:01:42.7

3

17

Liam Thier

31

2

32:26.7

27:02/M

1

1:52.4

2

2:37:35.7

21.3MPH

2

1:44.8

4

1:57:17.4

8:57/M

5:10:57.1

4

22

Ernest Rigdon III

34

6

34:15.1

28:33/M

5

3:54.0

3

2:38:17.6

21.2MPH

5

2:19.1

5

1:57:20.5

8:57/M

5:16:06.3

5

34

Joseph Weiss

33

5

33:59.9

28:19/M

6

4:11.9

7

3:08:57.5

17.8MPH

3

2:05.1

1

1:35:58.5

7:20/M

5:25:13.0

6

53

Jason Ford

34

9

40:58.8

34:08/M

7

5:06.0

6

3:05:22.7

18.1MPH

9

7:16.8

6

2:01:06.0

9:15/M

5:59:50.4

7

58

Ryan Secrist

33

3

32:36.0

27:10/M

2

2:08.4

5

2:58:03.7

18.9MPH

6

2:39.9

8

2:29:30.8

11:25/M

6:04:58.9

8

86

Seth Nichols

30

7

39:27.0

32:53/M

9

6:15.3

9

3:48:23.1

14.7MPH

7

3:58.4

7

2:10:21.7

9:57/M

6:48:25.6

9

97

Adam Davis

31

8

40:21.9

33:38/M

8

5:49.6

8

3:40:27.7

15.2MPH

8

4:51.2

9

2:42:14.0

12:23/M

7:13:44.6

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Dan Beaver

39

3

32:01.2

26:41/M

4

2:17.6

4

2:42:04.1

20.7MPH

2

1:19.3

1

1:36:26.1

7:22/M

4:54:08.4

2

15

Peter Simon

39

4

34:12.7

28:30/M

7

2:50.0

1

2:36:24.5

21.5MPH

7

2:01.1

6

1:54:41.9

8:45/M

5:10:10.3

3

18

Franz Rischard

37

2

29:56.1

24:57/M

5

2:24.8

6

2:46:50.1

20.1MPH

4

1:39.1

2

1:50:32.3

8:26/M

5:11:22.5

4

26

Christopher Wegner

38

18

42:15.5

35:13/M

1

2:13.3

2

2:36:28.7

21.5MPH

1

1:16.6

7

1:56:52.4

8:55/M

5:19:06.5

5

28

Eric Chebi

36

7

35:33.2

29:38/M

2

2:16.8

7

2:47:57.2

20.0MPH

5

1:55.3

5

1:54:31.7

8:45/M

5:22:14.3

6

33

Jeff Melvin

39

14

40:32.8

33:47/M

15

3:36.5

5

2:45:00.7

20.4MPH

9

2:11.9

4

1:53:27.9

8:40/M

5:24:50.0

7

35

Jacob Marin

38

6

35:31.4

29:36/M

6

2:48.0

8

2:55:01.8

19.2MPH

3

1:34.3

3

1:51:50.3

8:32/M

5:26:45.9

8

47

Stephen Leishman

37

13

40:07.3

33:26/M

9

3:11.6

14

3:03:52.3

18.3MPH

10

2:21.3

8

1:58:08.0

9:01/M

5:47:40.6

9

48

Daniel Hull

39

5

35:19.7

29:26/M

3

2:16.8

3

2:40:05.1

21.0MPH

6

1:57.3

14

2:30:45.0

11:30/M

5:50:24.0

10

54

Andrew Huxtable

37

1

29:14.9

24:22/M

8

3:06.7

9

2:55:34.3

19.1MPH

12

2:29.7

13

2:29:46.7

11:26/M

6:00:12.4

11

60

John Mahnke

38

16

40:49.8

34:01/M

18

3:55.1

16

3:10:06.1

17.7MPH

18

4:07.0

9

2:07:18.3

9:43/M

6:06:16.3

12

66

Chris Paul

36

12

39:17.7

32:44/M

14

3:35.5

11

2:59:32.2

18.7MPH

13

2:35.9

12

2:27:45.8

11:17/M

6:12:47.2

13

67

Paul Skousen

37

20

42:39.1

35:33/M

20

5:09.7

15

3:09:00.2

17.8MPH

20

4:45.5

10

2:12:53.3

10:09/M

6:14:27.9

14

69

Jawad Mokhtar

38

11

38:36.7

32:10/M

16

3:38.0

12

3:00:47.7

18.6MPH

15

3:27.3

15

2:31:44.0

11:35/M

6:18:13.8

15

71

Carlos Belkotosky

35

8

35:36.2

29:40/M

12

3:21.7

18

3:11:27.2

17.6MPH

17

4:04.3

11

2:24:12.5

11:00/M

6:18:42.0

16

87

Travis Swallow

37

17

42:09.3

35:08/M

17

3:44.4

19

3:21:05.9

16.7MPH

14

3:11.0

16

2:39:01.4

12:08/M

6:49:12.1

17

90

Howard Findley

39

22

44:45.1

37:18/M

19

4:10.3

17

3:11:04.7

17.6MPH

19

4:26.1

19

2:52:07.9

13:08/M

6:56:34.2

18

92

Marc Direzza

38

19

42:37.1

35:31/M

10

3:14.5

20

3:27:57.1

16.2MPH

16

3:56.4

17

2:44:04.2

12:31/M

7:01:49.4

19

95

Stephen Andert

39

10

37:01.4

30:51/M

22

6:15.6

21

3:32:31.0

15.8MPH

21

4:49.5

18

2:48:59.4

12:54/M

7:09:37.0

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Martin Pieck

40

1

30:28.3

25:23/M

4

2:59.6

1

2:36:33.8

21.5MPH

1

1:34.2

1

1:46:31.4

8:08/M

4:58:07.3

2

21

Stephen Hiatt

42

3

33:07.3

27:36/M

1

1:48.9

4

2:46:06.6

20.2MPH

3

1:42.4

2

1:51:44.5

8:32/M

5:14:29.8

3

29

Billy Oliver

43

2

32:43.0

27:16/M

2

2:03.0

6

2:53:25.2

19.4MPH

4

1:56.5

3

1:52:18.1

8:34/M

5:22:25.9

4

41

Carlos Nunez

42

10

42:36.5

35:30/M

7

4:13.3

3

2:45:35.8

20.3MPH

2

1:39.0

4

2:03:33.5

9:26/M

5:37:38.2

5

46

Ed Elsner

40

9

38:09.3

31:48/M

6

4:03.6

2

2:44:10.5

20.5MPH

8

3:08.5

5

2:16:02.7

10:23/M

5:45:34.7

6

62

Jesus Gallardo

42

8

37:50.2

31:32/M

5

3:33.4

7

2:54:05.1

19.3MPH

5

2:07.0

8

2:30:59.5

11:32/M

6:08:35.3

7

76

James Johnson

42

6

36:49.4

30:41/M

12

7:50.3

8

3:07:51.8

17.9MPH

10

4:53.9

6

2:27:28.4

11:15/M

6:24:54.0

8

82

Jeff Stempski

40

7

37:20.1

31:07/M

10

5:38.8

10

3:16:02.2

17.1MPH

11

6:36.2

7

2:29:24.2

11:24/M

6:35:01.6

9

85

Richard Daggett

41

4

34:01.0

28:21/M

8

4:46.0

9

3:09:44.6

17.7MPH

7

2:52.5

11

2:50:03.4

12:59/M

6:41:27.7

10

94

Stuart Crane

44

12

52:08.8

43:27/M

11

7:13.3

11

3:22:34.5

16.6MPH

12

12:09.4

9

2:31:53.2

11:36/M

7:05:59.3

11

101

Dale Ramsey

44

11

48:56.2

40:47/M

9

5:22.2

12

3:49:40.5

14.6MPH

9

3:22.2

10

2:39:11.1

12:09/M

7:26:32.4

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

John Poisson

45

2

28:02.7

23:22/M

2

2:03.8

1

2:33:03.6

22.0MPH

4

2:11.8

6

1:59:12.1

9:06/M

5:04:34.1

2

13

Mark Mumford

45

6

36:48.6

30:40/M

6

3:24.1

2

2:34:58.4

21.7MPH

2

1:49.3

1

1:48:10.6

8:15/M

5:05:11.2

3

14

Mark Mico

45

3

30:45.0

25:38/M

1

1:53.7

3

2:42:59.4

20.6MPH

1

1:47.8

3

1:50:40.3

8:27/M

5:08:06.4

4

23

Ken Apel

46

1

27:55.2

23:16/M

5

3:01.5

4

2:47:02.9

20.1MPH

3

2:07.1

5

1:56:21.5

8:53/M

5:16:28.3

5

32

Paul Vyriotes

45

11

38:41.2

32:14/M

11

4:09.9

5

2:47:38.9

20.0MPH

8

3:20.1

2

1:50:22.0

8:25/M

5:24:12.1

6

40

Mehdi Eliassi

47

5

36:19.5

30:16/M

3

2:39.7

8

2:58:46.8

18.8MPH

6

2:22.7

4

1:53:07.6

8:38/M

5:33:16.4

7

52

Roberto Gallegos

48

12

40:14.1

33:32/M

4

2:58.7

7

2:54:42.7

19.2MPH

9

3:37.2

8

2:16:13.7

10:24/M

5:57:46.6

8

65

Mark Mastriani

48

4

34:53.8

29:04/M

13

4:42.5

9

3:05:39.5

18.1MPH

5

2:16.9

10

2:23:37.8

10:58/M

6:11:10.6

9

70

Bob Young

48

14

42:48.0

35:40/M

8

3:35.2

11

3:16:47.2

17.1MPH

11

5:23.1

7

2:10:07.7

9:56/M

6:18:41.3

10

77

Jeff Nichols

47

10

38:33.0

32:08/M

9

3:44.9

10

3:09:45.0

17.7MPH

12

5:29.4

11

2:29:00.4

11:22/M

6:26:32.7

11

78

Paul Robb

49

9

38:03.6

31:43/M

12

4:12.4

12

3:21:08.3

16.7MPH

10

5:22.7

9

2:18:53.2

10:36/M

6:27:40.3

12

93

Thomas Larochelle

47

7

37:12.0

31:00/M

14

5:43.2

13

3:30:44.5

15.9MPH

13

9:25.6

12

2:42:30.0

12:24/M

7:05:35.4

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

Joseph Cribben

51

4

33:12.0

27:40/M

7

3:04.0

2

2:44:13.9

20.5MPH

2

1:36.1

2

1:50:00.4

8:24/M

5:12:06.4

2

25

Mark Wenrick

52

6

34:02.2

28:22/M

2

2:21.9

3

2:54:17.4

19.3MPH

7

3:03.7

1

1:44:43.1

8:00/M

5:18:28.4

3

37

Steve Foree

52

1

28:55.7

24:06/M

1

2:03.5

1

2:42:10.7

20.7MPH

3

1:58.9

7

2:16:04.0

10:23/M

5:31:12.9

4

42

Roland Phillips

51

2

32:15.6

26:53/M

3

2:22.5

5

2:56:05.0

19.1MPH

4

2:14.2

3

2:01:09.9

9:15/M

5:38:07.3*

5

44

Leland Maez

51

11

38:06.5

31:45/M

11

3:41.0

4

2:54:47.7

19.2MPH

6

2:32.8

4

2:02:14.1

9:20/M

5:41:22.1

6

49

Ken Frankel

52

5

33:51.7

28:13/M

6

3:01.8

8

3:08:27.8

17.8MPH

8

3:09.3

6

2:02:44.8

9:22/M

5:51:15.5

7

55

Mike Flanigan

50

10

36:53.8

30:44/M

8

3:17.0

12

3:18:12.2

17.0MPH

5

2:32.2

5

2:02:16.2

9:20/M

6:03:11.5

8

59

John Jackson

51

7

34:29.9

28:44/M

4

2:55.0

6

3:00:16.5

18.6MPH

11

4:22.6

9

2:23:59.2

10:59/M

6:06:03.3

9

63

David Beitel

50

8

35:22.9

29:28/M

9

3:17.3

7

3:03:48.4

18.3MPH

1

1:36.1

10

2:25:10.2

11:05/M

6:09:15.0

10

64

Paul Trapp

53

3

32:50.8

27:22/M

10

3:35.2

9

3:10:30.0

17.6MPH

10

4:17.6

8

2:18:31.1

10:34/M

6:09:44.9

11

80

Walter Klass

51

12

38:38.4

32:12/M

5

2:58.4

11

3:14:03.7

17.3MPH

9

3:10.7

11

2:34:08.0

11:46/M

6:32:59.2

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

61

Charlie Woodhouse

58

3

37:58.4

31:38/M

1

2:10.6

2

3:05:36.1

18.1MPH

2

2:19.2

1

2:19:46.2

10:40/M

6:07:50.6

2

72

Robert Carlson

55

1

30:59.2

25:49/M

2

2:24.3

1

2:57:41.8

18.9MPH

3

3:34.9

2

2:44:08.6

12:32/M

6:18:48.8

3

103

Gregory Gadarian

58

4

52:48.3

44:00/M

4

7:01.1

4

3:32:48.7

15.8MPH

4

5:39.0

3

2:56:26.6

13:28/M

7:34:43.8

4

116

Miguel Sanchez

58

2

31:44.3

26:27/M

3

2:25.9

3

3:13:52.0

17.3MPH

1

1:43.6

4

5:15:17.3

24:04/M

9:05:03.2