Deuces Wild Triathlon Olympic - Open

Overall Results

June 02, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Temujon Gold

25

1

17:33.8

18:40/M

3

1:28.9

2

59:51.6

25.0MPH

3

0:49.2

1

38:47.5

6:15/M

1:58:31.0

2

Craig Howie

31

11

21:59.9

23:23/M

5

1:30.8

1

59:22.0

25.2MPH

12

0:58.9

4

40:55.8

6:35/M

2:04:47.5

3

Ryan Stevens

24

30

24:29.4

26:03/M

33

2:04.2

5

1:03:19.0

23.7MPH

16

1:04.2

2

39:04.6

6:17/M

2:10:01.6

4

Paul Brinkmann

48

6

21:14.3

22:35/M

4

1:29.7

13

1:06:54.2

22.4MPH

4

0:51.1

9

42:07.1

6:47/M

2:12:36.5

5

Hector Tovar

36

28

24:25.4

25:59/M

8

1:33.7

7

1:04:23.3

23.3MPH

28

1:12.8

7

41:26.0

6:40/M

2:13:01.3

6

Urmas Grossthal

39

2

18:37.0

19:48/M

15

1:44.6

21

1:08:11.5

22.0MPH

13

0:59.8

15

44:22.3

7:09/M

2:13:55.2

7

Lincoln Murdoch

50

24

23:50.8

25:21/M

7

1:32.4

8

1:05:04.9

23.0MPH

26

1:10.4

12

43:40.4

7:02/M

2:15:19.0

8

Tracy Robertson

30

22

23:43.1

25:14/M

14

1:44.0

18

1:07:41.8

22.1MPH

21

1:09.0

5

41:08.3

6:37/M

2:15:26.3

9

Stephen Stromberg

33

23

23:47.6

25:18/M

31

2:02.7

4

1:03:09.6

23.7MPH

22

1:09.2

19

45:37.0

7:21/M

2:15:46.1

10

Steve Hall

38

16

23:08.8

24:37/M

34

2:04.4

9

1:05:13.2

23.0MPH

39

1:19.8

14

44:18.5

7:08/M

2:16:04.7

11

Andrew Holton

40

39

25:22.1

26:59/M

11

1:38.4

23

1:08:18.0

21.9MPH

10

0:58.1

3

39:50.6

6:25/M

2:16:07.4

12

Flynchinaman Chan

53

13

22:03.4

23:27/M

42

2:12.7

10

1:05:27.3

22.9MPH

8

0:55.6

21

45:59.1

7:24/M

2:16:38.1

13

Dean Sprague

44

18

23:17.4

24:46/M

19

1:51.1

31

1:09:21.8

21.6MPH

1

0:37.7

10

42:35.2

6:51/M

2:17:43.4

14

Christian Krueger

40

14

22:07.0

23:32/M

32

2:03.7

16

1:07:25.5

22.2MPH

79

1:43.0

18

45:35.2

7:20/M

2:18:54.5

15

Pawel Bondaruk

18

21

23:33.7

25:03/M

1

1:21.0

22

1:08:14.9

21.9MPH

2

0:44.6

16

45:02.8

7:15/M

2:18:57.2

16

Mark Mattern

39

12

22:02.4

23:26/M

9

1:36.9

19

1:07:45.5

22.1MPH

14

1:01.4

34

48:20.9

7:47/M

2:20:47.3

17

Scott Perrine

39

40

25:40.8

27:18/M

6

1:31.8

14

1:07:10.5

22.3MPH

9

0:55.9

25

46:33.2

7:30/M

2:21:52.3

18

Bobby Atkins

27

45

26:10.9

27:50/M

39

2:12.1

38

1:11:08.7

21.1MPH

32

1:15.6

8

41:48.5

6:44/M

2:22:35.8

19

Michael Schneider

41

32

24:41.9

26:16/M

16

1:45.0

20

1:08:09.5

22.0MPH

44

1:22.2

26

46:47.1

7:32/M

2:22:45.7

20

Daniel Manka

38

34

24:54.3

26:29/M

46

2:14.7

17

1:07:35.2

22.2MPH

38

1:18.8

28

46:49.7

7:32/M

2:22:52.8

21

Brandon Nichter

21

19

23:21.0

24:50/M

2

1:22.9

27

1:08:38.4

21.8MPH

6

0:54.8

40

49:21.6

7:57/M

2:23:38.8

22

Candon Sevey

27

96

30:03.5

31:58/M

44

2:14.2

11

1:06:13.8

22.6MPH

76

1:42.0

11

43:29.1

7:00/M

2:23:42.8

23

Angela Axmann

23

33

24:43.2

26:18/M

12

1:41.5

37

1:11:06.5

21.1MPH

5

0:52.0

23

46:17.7

7:27/M

2:24:41.0

24

Seth Wilkie

33

66

28:00.4

29:47/M

50

2:17.7

6

1:03:32.1

23.6MPH

25

1:10.0

52

51:11.8

8:15/M

2:26:12.1

25

Jeffrey Goldstein

41

101

30:25.3

32:21/M

22

1:54.2

12

1:06:15.4

22.6MPH

73

1:40.2

22

46:10.3

7:26/M

2:26:25.4

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Heidi Pahl

35

59

27:31.6

29:16/M

18

1:50.4

25

1:08:34.4

21.8MPH

46

1:22.3

31

47:09.4

7:36/M

2:26:28.3

27

Kara Middendorf

29

57

27:22.8

29:07/M

10

1:38.0

33

1:10:00.6

21.4MPH

20

1:08.3

24

46:20.9

7:28/M

2:26:30.7

28

Adrian Wagner

23

43

25:56.9

27:35/M

20

1:53.7

29

1:08:50.6

21.8MPH

43

1:21.2

38

48:49.5

7:52/M

2:26:52.1

29

Ken Cook

59

37

25:06.0

26:42/M

96

2:49.6

40

1:11:28.5

21.0MPH

52

1:25.7

30

47:02.0

7:34/M

2:27:51.9

30

Scott Burnett

39

35

24:56.1

26:31/M

64

2:28.4

52

1:14:03.5

20.2MPH

42

1:20.7

17

45:22.8

7:18/M

2:28:11.6

31

John Carruth

40

31

24:40.4

26:14/M

48

2:16.4

44

1:12:31.3

20.7MPH

49

1:24.8

33

47:38.6

7:40/M

2:28:31.6

32

Jirka Chaloupka

49

104

30:34.7

32:31/M

53

2:22.0

15

1:07:22.3

22.2MPH

33

1:16.0

32

47:21.1

7:37/M

2:28:56.2

33

Kimberly Tuck

28

27

24:01.4

25:33/M

29

1:59.9

35

1:10:51.6

21.1MPH

24

1:09.9

53

51:12.8

8:15/M

2:29:15.8

34

Thomas Smith

43

51

26:50.4

28:33/M

66

2:33.4

26

1:08:36.5

21.8MPH

68

1:37.8

42

49:41.3

8:00/M

2:29:19.5

35

Andy Rush

40

20

23:28.8

24:58/M

65

2:31.5

41

1:11:31.9

20.9MPH

18

1:06.4

55

51:35.1

8:18/M

2:30:13.8

36

Laurie Abrams

43

7

21:25.9

22:47/M

60

2:25.8

47

1:13:14.8

20.4MPH

69

1:38.0

59

52:19.5

8:25/M

2:31:04.1

37

Kristin Moriarty

29

8

21:30.7

22:52/M

27

1:59.2

57

1:14:59.5

20.0MPH

19

1:06.8

57

51:42.5

8:20/M

2:31:18.8

38

Stefan Walz

37

87

29:19.2

31:11/M

37

2:07.6

30

1:09:19.4

21.6MPH

97

1:52.4

36

48:46.5

7:51/M

2:31:25.3

39

Steven Babler-Lopez

37

98

30:17.4

32:13/M

74

2:38.0

28

1:08:38.5

21.8MPH

87

1:45.0

35

48:42.0

7:51/M

2:32:01.1

40

Gretchen Cook

45

64

27:54.5

29:41/M

101

2:54.3

54

1:14:23.1

20.1MPH

58

1:31.7

20

45:53.3

7:23/M

2:32:37.0

41

Lisa Ribes

29

50

26:39.9

28:21/M

23

1:55.2

34

1:10:40.7

21.2MPH

23

1:09.9

62

52:58.6

8:32/M

2:33:24.4

42

Elizabeth Lightner

27

5

20:36.9

21:55/M

59

2:25.5

61

1:15:15.7

19.9MPH

57

1:31.6

66

53:46.3

8:39/M

2:33:36.2

43

Anika Busby

25

86

29:13.5

31:05/M

120

3:11.3

56

1:14:56.0

20.0MPH

131

2:14.7

13

44:02.9

7:05/M

2:33:38.4

44

Bj Gumkowski

34

70

28:07.3

29:55/M

21

1:53.7

43

1:12:09.5

20.8MPH

36

1:18.5

49

50:27.1

8:07/M

2:33:56.3

45

Amy Cole

23

10

21:59.3

23:23/M

35

2:06.2

119

1:22:02.7

18.3MPH

65

1:36.6

27

46:49.1

7:32/M

2:34:34.0

46

Tom Manos

55

76

28:31.8

30:20/M

99

2:53.4

32

1:10:00.5

21.4MPH

125

2:11.2

51

51:03.7

8:13/M

2:34:40.7

47

Thea Kent

29

60

27:34.1

29:20/M

61

2:25.8

55

1:14:38.5

20.1MPH

47

1:22.3

37

48:49.0

7:52/M

2:34:49.8

48

Erin Glenn

30

17

23:17.1

24:46/M

45

2:14.6

80

1:17:40.8

19.3MPH

27

1:11.3

54

51:12.8

8:15/M

2:35:36.7

49

Peter Yeo

17

69

28:04.9

29:51/M

135

3:33.9

60

1:15:13.6

19.9MPH

129

2:12.4

29

46:54.8

7:33/M

2:35:59.7

50

Jason Thorpe

39

15

22:08.9

23:33/M

76

2:38.7

66

1:15:49.6

19.8MPH

53

1:28.4

69

53:55.9

8:41/M

2:36:01.5

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Christopher Chester

31

36

24:59.0

26:35/M

24

1:55.5

88

1:18:12.5

19.2MPH

95

1:49.3

43

49:42.0

8:00/M

2:36:38.4

52

Carla Lohn

35

71

28:10.6

29:58/M

88

2:45.5

50

1:13:51.9

20.3MPH

35

1:17.8

60

52:26.6

8:27/M

2:38:32.6

53

Steve Sluyk

43

91

29:30.4

31:23/M

136

3:34.1

45

1:12:51.0

20.6MPH

48

1:22.5

46

50:05.0

8:04/M

2:39:23.1*

54

Greg Heden

33

81

28:50.8

30:40/M

52

2:18.4

51

1:14:01.5

20.2MPH

29

1:13.9

64

53:26.8

8:36/M

2:39:51.5

55

Cassandra Moran

24

42

25:55.2

27:34/M

25

1:57.0

70

1:16:02.1

19.7MPH

31

1:15.3

74

54:57.6

8:51/M

2:40:07.3

56

Sam Brock

46

25

23:56.2

25:28/M

72

2:36.4

123

1:22:29.3

18.2MPH

62

1:36.5

41

49:31.9

7:58/M

2:40:10.4

57

Luis Flamand

32

61

27:39.0

29:25/M

92

2:47.5

46

1:12:54.2

20.5MPH

60

1:33.8

75

55:26.2

8:56/M

2:40:20.8

58

Kevin Sebesta

37

95

29:54.1

31:49/M

123

3:14.7

49

1:13:50.0

20.3MPH

94

1:48.9

45

50:03.7

8:04/M

2:40:51.4*

59

Steve Hanson

42

72

28:10.8

29:58/M

117

3:10.2

36

1:11:00.7

21.1MPH

106

2:01.0

87

57:46.4

9:18/M

2:42:09.2

60

Blake Uptain

30

63

27:49.2

29:36/M

55

2:23.3

39

1:11:24.8

21.0MPH

40

1:20.1

95

59:13.6

9:32/M

2:42:11.1

61

David Goldberg

54

108

30:48.5

32:46/M

87

2:45.1

24

1:08:21.6

21.9MPH

45

1:22.3

98

59:34.0

9:36/M

2:42:51.6

62

Siobhan Snyder

44

90

29:25.2

31:18/M

41

2:12.6

107

1:20:30.8

18.6MPH

15

1:03.3

44

50:00.2

8:03/M

2:43:12.2

63

Elizabeth Lennon

44

54

27:04.8

28:48/M

124

3:16.0

86

1:18:08.4

19.2MPH

54

1:28.6

65

53:35.9

8:38/M

2:43:33.8

64

Kenneth Lewis

63

47

26:31.7

28:13/M

93

2:48.2

65

1:15:44.7

19.8MPH

82

1:43.6

81

56:49.1

9:09/M

2:43:37.4

65

Joana Diaz

33

120

31:30.1

33:31/M

28

1:59.4

72

1:16:10.7

19.7MPH

11

0:58.3

68

53:51.2

8:40/M

2:44:29.8

66

Kelly Busche

23

3

19:22.3

20:36/M

95

2:49.5

124

1:22:29.7

18.2MPH

96

1:49.6

90

58:00.6

9:20/M

2:44:31.7

67

Tim Gallegos

53

103

30:32.2

32:29/M

49

2:17.1

48

1:13:45.0

20.3MPH

91

1:46.6

78

56:11.3

9:03/M

2:44:32.3

68

Danielle O'Dell

30

46

26:14.5

27:54/M

47

2:14.8

109

1:20:54.9

18.5MPH

50

1:24.9

72

54:40.7

8:48/M

2:45:29.9

69

Chad Brown

27

99

30:21.2

32:17/M

172

4:17.9

95

1:19:16.2

18.9MPH

30

1:15.1

47

50:21.6

8:06/M

2:45:32.1

70

Joel Majeski

35

147

34:21.5

36:33/M

82

2:40.1

84

1:18:00.3

19.2MPH

55

1:30.8

39

49:14.6

7:56/M

2:45:47.4

71

Daniel Mehdi

40

84

29:05.8

30:56/M

169

4:14.7

93

1:18:41.7

19.0MPH

66

1:36.9

61

52:29.5

8:27/M

2:46:08.7

72

Jerry Poplin

28

55

27:09.3

28:53/M

113

3:05.4

77

1:16:59.5

19.5MPH

61

1:36.3

86

57:28.0

9:15/M

2:46:18.6

73

Roger Williams

32

119

31:27.7

33:27/M

43

2:13.9

62

1:15:33.4

19.8MPH

75

1:41.4

76

55:31.0

8:56/M

2:46:27.6

74

Kimberlyn Slocum

26

58

27:23.2

29:08/M

145

3:44.7

78

1:17:20.7

19.4MPH

77

1:42.5

80

56:27.6

9:05/M

2:46:38.7

75

Rick Erkkila

31

92

29:35.0

31:28/M

67

2:35.0

42

1:11:58.7

20.8MPH

149

2:34.5

105

1:00:20.0

9:43/M

2:47:03.3

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Shaun Haley

39

165

36:08.2

38:26/M

188

5:28.0

114

1:21:08.0

18.5MPH

179

3:20.7

6

41:14.5

6:38/M

2:47:19.5

77

Michelle Keilin

40

49

26:38.4

28:20/M

36

2:06.6

71

1:16:04.1

19.7MPH

88

1:45.1

110

1:00:58.8

9:49/M

2:47:33.1

78

Susan Shafer

56

77

28:34.3

30:23/M

146

3:45.7

69

1:16:01.3

19.7MPH

70

1:38.1

89

57:49.4

9:19/M

2:47:48.9

79

Megan Fallon

30

156

34:56.1

37:10/M

63

2:28.4

81

1:17:42.2

19.3MPH

34

1:16.7

56

51:39.3

8:19/M

2:48:02.8

80

Westley Gebauer

27

100

30:22.7

32:18/M

80

2:40.0

76

1:16:56.1

19.5MPH

17

1:04.8

84

57:08.3

9:12/M

2:48:12.0

81

John Neale

56

44

26:05.9

27:45/M

94

2:48.5

105

1:20:27.3

18.6MPH

89

1:45.7

85

57:20.0

9:14/M

2:48:27.5

82

Jeffrey Meyerson

32

68

28:03.1

29:50/M

38

2:11.4

113

1:21:08.0

18.5MPH

126

2:11.5

73

54:54.1

8:50/M

2:48:28.1

83

Lisa Bries

36

88

29:20.0

31:12/M

70

2:35.7

130

1:23:20.4

18.0MPH

80

1:43.1

58

51:59.3

8:22/M

2:48:58.6

84

Rob Zachary

41

121

31:31.0

33:32/M

158

3:59.1

64

1:15:41.1

19.8MPH

156

2:45.2

79

56:22.6

9:05/M

2:50:19.2

85

Cathy Pfeifer

45

65

27:56.3

29:43/M

58

2:25.4

91

1:18:25.6

19.1MPH

51

1:25.5

104

1:00:08.4

9:41/M

2:50:21.3

86

Eric Spletter

36

161

35:29.0

37:45/M

185

5:00.8

63

1:15:35.9

19.8MPH

193

4:10.9

50

50:27.8

8:07/M

2:50:44.5

87

James Davis

50

106

30:35.9

32:32/M

143

3:39.8

67

1:15:54.4

19.7MPH

160

2:47.8

88

57:47.2

9:18/M

2:50:45.3

88

Lorie Armstrong

54

52

26:57.2

28:40/M

30

2:01.8

94

1:18:53.2

19.0MPH

37

1:18.6

118

1:02:11.0

10:01/M

2:51:21.8

89

James Evans

44

41

25:45.4

27:24/M

166

4:13.4

89

1:18:15.7

19.1MPH

182

3:25.0

101

59:50.3

9:38/M

2:51:30.0

90

Kathryn Vandam

22

4

20:32.9

21:51/M

40

2:12.3

134

1:24:58.8

17.6MPH

110

2:03.0

120

1:02:13.3

10:01/M

2:52:00.4

91

Tracy Dodd

42

129

32:03.9

34:06/M

68

2:35.1

53

1:14:03.7

20.2MPH

101

1:57.6

113

1:01:32.1

9:55/M

2:52:12.5

92

Beth Andresen

39

53

27:00.6

28:43/M

118

3:11.2

79

1:17:29.9

19.3MPH

123

2:10.4

122

1:02:31.1

10:04/M

2:52:23.3

93

Rachel Hilgeford

45

75

28:26.7

30:15/M

151

3:49.4

117

1:21:37.7

18.3MPH

119

2:07.4

82

57:05.0

9:12/M

2:53:06.4

94

Chris Mooney

49

114

31:07.3

33:06/M

139

3:37.7

83

1:17:59.4

19.2MPH

104

1:59.9

92

58:49.4

9:28/M

2:53:33.9

95

Christian Hecker

33

94

29:52.2

31:46/M

57

2:25.2

68

1:15:55.1

19.7MPH

90

1:46.5

130

1:03:40.0

10:15/M

2:53:39.0

96

Ted Pierce

65

85

29:09.0

31:01/M

69

2:35.2

140

1:26:25.6

17.3MPH

115

2:05.9

63

53:23.8

8:36/M

2:53:39.7

97

Brenda Harris

37

83

28:57.5

30:48/M

104

2:57.7

101

1:20:13.0

18.7MPH

92

1:47.2

102

59:55.1

9:39/M

2:53:50.5

98

Jocelyn Hayes

34

80

28:44.8

30:34/M

102

2:57.1

111

1:21:01.4

18.5MPH

56

1:31.5

100

59:48.7

9:38/M

2:54:03.5

99

John Toy

29

82

28:55.1

30:46/M

192

6:25.0

104

1:20:24.6

18.6MPH

191

3:57.5

71

54:33.7

8:47/M

2:54:16.0

100

Robbie Gonzalez

20

193

42:21.8

45:03/M

115

3:09.0

74

1:16:46.2

19.5MPH

109

2:02.6

48

50:23.4

8:07/M

2:54:43.1

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Diana Cedeno

24

153

34:47.0

37:00/M

71

2:35.9

126

1:22:57.4

18.1MPH

83

1:43.7

67

53:46.6

8:39/M

2:55:50.6

102

Brenda Wilkening

45

132

32:31.3

34:36/M

100

2:53.9

100

1:20:02.7

18.7MPH

93

1:48.8

97

59:23.9

9:34/M

2:56:40.6

103

Heather Gebauer

27

26

23:58.7

25:30/M

62

2:27.7

110

1:21:00.4

18.5MPH

98

1:55.6

146

1:07:19.9

10:50/M

2:56:42.4

104

Anabel Hill

53

122

31:34.6

33:35/M

133

3:30.5

58

1:14:59.6

20.0MPH

154

2:43.5

131

1:04:12.0

10:20/M

2:57:00.3

105

April Haughey

40

136

33:22.1

35:30/M

98

2:50.1

99

1:19:45.7

18.8MPH

103

1:58.5

99

59:45.2

9:37/M

2:57:41.7

106

Dan Kennedy

40

38

25:06.5

26:42/M

108

3:00.7

116

1:21:17.3

18.4MPH

130

2:13.5

140

1:06:10.1

10:39/M

2:57:48.2

107

Angie Bastl

36

116

31:09.4

33:08/M

56

2:23.8

131

1:23:54.0

17.8MPH

84

1:44.3

94

58:54.6

9:29/M

2:58:06.1

108

Robert Underwood

58

93

29:37.1

31:30/M

112

3:04.4

128

1:23:19.1

18.0MPH

127

2:11.9

107

1:00:23.7

9:43/M

2:58:36.3

109

Becky Sullivan

45

117

31:12.9

33:11/M

51

2:18.2

92

1:18:33.6

19.1MPH

81

1:43.4

133

1:04:50.9

10:26/M

2:58:39.1

110

Jody MacKey

47

128

32:02.6

34:05/M

26

1:57.9

103

1:20:15.3

18.7MPH

59

1:32.9

124

1:02:55.2

10:08/M

2:58:44.0

111

Frank Ryan

59

150

34:28.9

36:40/M

90

2:46.5

97

1:19:21.7

18.9MPH

117

2:06.4

106

1:00:20.2

9:43/M

2:59:03.8

112

Steven Jones

27

166

36:13.1

38:32/M

86

2:44.6

85

1:18:05.7

19.2MPH

120

2:08.7

108

1:00:29.9

9:44/M

2:59:42.0

113

Trace Peck

42

177

37:34.0

39:58/M

89

2:45.7

102

1:20:15.2

18.7MPH

112

2:04.6

83

57:07.4

9:12/M

2:59:47.0

114

Paula Orzel-Burr

45

97

30:13.3

32:09/M

75

2:38.5

118

1:22:00.6

18.3MPH

113

2:05.0

127

1:03:21.1

10:12/M

3:00:18.6

115

Rick Hornack

42

163

35:51.0

38:08/M

131

3:27.8

106

1:20:29.0

18.6MPH

151

2:36.1

91

58:32.6

9:26/M

3:00:56.5

116

Randy Ohlinger

41

154

34:51.3

37:04/M

159

4:04.1

96

1:19:16.4

18.9MPH

188

3:35.9

109

1:00:46.8

9:47/M

3:02:34.6

117

Blaine Mathison

35

126

31:48.2

33:50/M

78

2:39.2

112

1:21:07.4

18.5MPH

135

2:19.3

138

1:05:56.4

10:37/M

3:03:50.6

118

Ryan Freeman

31

143

34:03.5

36:13/M

186

5:04.1

73

1:16:37.5

19.5MPH

140

2:26.4

136

1:05:40.9

10:34/M

3:03:52.5

119

Gary Burnett

68

89

29:23.5

31:16/M

83

2:42.6

 

 

 

198

1:26:01.9

137

1:05:49.6

10:36/M

3:03:57.7

120

Paul Boisselle

51

137

33:23.3

35:31/M

121

3:11.5

82

1:17:44.3

19.3MPH

185

3:26.1

144

1:06:26.5

10:42/M

3:04:11.7

121

Loren Carruth

39

152

34:39.1

36:52/M

164

4:11.3

125

1:22:32.3

18.1MPH

143

2:29.2

114

1:01:32.7

9:55/M

3:05:24.7

122

Heather Donnel

31

67

28:01.0

29:48/M

128

3:24.8

138

1:25:54.3

17.4MPH

150

2:35.9

145

1:06:43.5

10:45/M

3:06:39.6

123

Sarah Tracy

36

115

31:08.3

33:07/M

175

4:22.3

144

1:27:27.1

17.1MPH

153

2:39.3

115

1:01:33.2

9:55/M

3:07:10.3

124

Marc Brabant

45

123

31:39.3

33:40/M

182

4:50.9

90

1:18:23.9

19.1MPH

181

3:23.2

155

1:09:45.5

11:14/M

3:08:02.9

125

Kimberly Navarro

39

158

35:13.5

37:28/M

119

3:11.2

132

1:23:56.5

17.8MPH

152

2:38.6

126

1:03:09.0

10:10/M

3:08:08.9

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Holly Hagan

40

191

41:38.6

44:17/M

163

4:10.8

87

1:18:09.5

19.2MPH

128

2:12.4

117

1:02:07.1

10:00/M

3:08:18.5

127

Julie Poisson

45

111

30:52.8

32:50/M

97

2:49.7

160

1:31:13.3

16.4MPH

121

2:09.8

112

1:01:19.9

9:52/M

3:08:25.6

128

Benjamin Braun

43

141

33:56.7

36:06/M

174

4:19.5

142

1:27:14.3

17.2MPH

139

2:24.1

111

1:01:02.1

9:50/M

3:08:56.8

129

Luke Huston

38

185

40:30.7

43:05/M

103

2:57.1

75

1:16:53.4

19.5MPH

134

2:17.5

142

1:06:22.8

10:41/M

3:09:01.6

130

Joshua Farr

27

110

30:50.0

32:48/M

107

2:59.9

139

1:26:22.7

17.3MPH

64

1:36.5

147

1:07:27.2

10:52/M

3:09:16.5

131

Dave Besselsen

44

180

39:05.1

41:35/M

160

4:08.3

98

1:19:42.1

18.8MPH

99

1:56.2

132

1:04:34.4

10:24/M

3:09:26.2

132

Candace Sutherland

32

169

36:36.6

38:56/M

137

3:34.5

148

1:28:03.9

17.0MPH

146

2:30.4

93

58:50.4

9:28/M

3:09:35.9

133

Brian Swanton

34

134

32:52.9

34:58/M

73

2:37.3

115

1:21:13.9

18.4MPH

164

2:57.3

156

1:09:58.5

11:16/M

3:09:40.1

134

Liz Potter

36

155

34:53.2

37:07/M

116

3:09.9

137

1:25:41.9

17.5MPH

171

3:06.3

129

1:03:34.1

10:14/M

3:10:25.6

135

Aaron Petersen

35

131

32:30.2

34:34/M

187

5:16.7

122

1:22:24.2

18.2MPH

136

2:20.9

148

1:07:56.1

10:56/M

3:10:28.3

136

Gwen Hyatt

58

73

28:20.1

30:09/M

129

3:25.5

127

1:23:06.6

18.0MPH

161

2:48.4

163

1:12:49.4

11:44/M

3:10:30.1

137

Judy Gillies

59

48

26:32.9

28:14/M

79

2:39.9

164

1:32:07.5

16.3MPH

158

2:47.1

143

1:06:23.9

10:41/M

3:10:31.4

138

Kristin Hoene

37

107

30:41.8

32:39/M

110

3:02.8

165

1:32:09.7

16.3MPH

122

2:10.1

121

1:02:27.8

10:03/M

3:10:32.4

139

Shawn Wagner

34

29

24:26.3

26:00/M

141

3:38.6

136

1:25:17.4

17.6MPH

107

2:01.1

166

1:15:14.7

12:07/M

3:10:38.2

140

Jason De Los Reyes

25

159

35:20.7

37:35/M

125

3:17.0

121

1:22:19.7

18.2MPH

86

1:44.5

149

1:08:17.5

11:00/M

3:10:59.5

141

Debbie Bose

37

113

31:01.0

33:00/M

81

2:40.0

145

1:27:45.2

17.1MPH

67

1:37.8

150

1:08:48.7

11:05/M

3:11:52.8

142

Karen Young

38

140

33:41.7

35:50/M

176

4:23.6

129

1:23:19.3

18.0MPH

63

1:36.5

154

1:09:34.9

11:12/M

3:12:36.1

143

Eric Bleak

41

133

32:48.3

34:54/M

134

3:32.4

171

1:34:15.2

15.9MPH

116

2:06.4

119

1:02:11.2

10:01/M

3:14:53.6

144

Snezana Konecni

42

164

36:07.5

38:25/M

109

3:02.7

172

1:34:30.5

15.8MPH

41

1:20.4

103

59:57.9

9:39/M

3:14:59.1

145

Heather Rencher

37

127

31:48.5

33:50/M

54

2:22.4

133

1:24:45.3

17.7MPH

118

2:07.0

164

1:14:13.2

11:57/M

3:15:16.5

146

Teresa Woodhouse

57

189

41:03.1

43:40/M

122

3:12.5

173

1:34:39.5

15.8MPH

114

2:05.4

70

54:23.1

8:45/M

3:15:23.7

147

Toni Suminski

25

135

33:11.5

35:18/M

126

3:22.1

143

1:27:19.8

17.2MPH

157

2:46.9

152

1:09:24.1

11:11/M

3:16:04.5

148

Scott Ranby

28

74

28:21.4

30:10/M

161

4:09.8

157

1:29:55.1

16.7MPH

85

1:44.4

160

1:12:00.1

11:36/M

3:16:11.0

149

Amy Engle

44

172

36:53.8

39:14/M

181

4:50.7

141

1:26:56.7

17.2MPH

142

2:27.2

141

1:06:19.2

10:41/M

3:17:27.7

150

Alejandra Alvarado

31

179

38:02.0

40:28/M

165

4:11.5

158

1:30:28.4

16.6MPH

176

3:16.8

116

1:02:02.0

9:59/M

3:18:00.9

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Larry Frost

30

144

34:06.6

36:17/M

190

5:40.2

166

1:32:43.7

16.2MPH

178

3:20.1

123

1:02:43.5

10:06/M

3:18:34.2

152

Audra Cox

40

79

28:39.5

30:29/M

180

4:45.5

178

1:36:46.1

15.5MPH

167

3:00.7

135

1:05:34.7

10:33/M

3:18:46.6

153

Kim Brown

39

109

30:49.5

32:47/M

157

3:54.4

184

1:39:04.2

15.1MPH

138

2:21.2

125

1:03:02.7

10:09/M

3:19:12.2

154

Lisa Moran

43

190

41:25.1

44:04/M

144

3:42.9

168

1:33:35.9

16.0MPH

102

1:57.7

96

59:20.6

9:33/M

3:20:02.3

155

Adriana Blake

36

142

34:00.9

36:10/M

130

3:27.5

120

1:22:02.9

18.3MPH

162

2:51.5

172

1:17:44.5

12:31/M

3:20:07.3

156

Pete Scholten

53

170

36:45.8

39:06/M

147

3:45.7

108

1:20:34.2

18.6MPH

177

3:17.8

167

1:15:48.6

12:12/M

3:20:12.1

157

Jerry Marfe

48

160

35:23.4

37:39/M

156

3:53.6

146

1:27:48.9

17.1MPH

147

2:30.6

158

1:11:31.8

11:31/M

3:21:08.4

158

Nancy Smith

41

118

31:16.6

33:16/M

193

6:27.6

189

1:45:45.8

14.2MPH

163

2:52.4

77

56:07.1

9:02/M

3:22:29.6

159

Jane Cudney

38

173

37:03.4

39:25/M

167

4:13.5

161

1:31:21.2

16.4MPH

100

1:56.7

153

1:09:29.6

11:11/M

3:24:04.4

160

Tom Bowyer

44

168

36:29.2

38:49/M

154

3:52.6

162

1:31:46.1

16.3MPH

173

3:13.6

151

1:08:50.2

11:05/M

3:24:11.8

161

Kathy Seifert

44

174

37:10.0

39:32/M

149

3:47.7

153

1:28:41.8

16.9MPH

180

3:22.0

162

1:12:31.0

11:41/M

3:25:32.6

162

Nathan Walker

37

125

31:47.8

33:49/M

114

3:08.5

152

1:28:37.7

16.9MPH

105

2:00.3

179

1:20:06.3

12:54/M

3:25:40.8

163

Leigh Esquerra

28

195

44:43.7

47:34/M

132

3:28.3

135

1:25:17.0

17.6MPH

132

2:14.7

157

1:11:29.3

11:31/M

3:29:13.1*

164

Tanya McCarty

36

167

36:24.2

38:43/M

127

3:22.3

175

1:35:14.3

15.7MPH

144

2:30.1

159

1:11:43.4

11:33/M

3:29:14.5

165

J. Scott Razo

24

194

44:17.2

47:07/M

153

3:51.6

169

1:33:45.7

16.0MPH

133

2:17.3

134

1:05:15.5

10:30/M

3:29:27.3

166

Denise Roe

52

186

40:31.5

43:06/M

177

4:34.9

156

1:29:49.0

16.7MPH

141

2:27.0

161

1:12:25.4

11:40/M

3:29:47.9

167

Max Light

69

102

30:30.0

32:27/M

197

6:53.6

154

1:29:05.7

16.8MPH

175

3:16.5

180

1:20:10.3

12:55/M

3:29:56.3

168

Scott Doebling

38

148

34:24.4

36:36/M

140

3:38.1

155

1:29:41.9

16.7MPH

111

2:03.3

181

1:20:18.2

12:56/M

3:30:06.0

169

Jeff Quick

38

178

37:55.5

40:20/M

148

3:45.8

147

1:27:50.0

17.1MPH

155

2:43.6

173

1:18:39.0

12:40/M

3:30:54.0

170

Angie McCarty

34

162

35:38.8

37:54/M

168

4:14.2

163

1:31:58.2

16.3MPH

137

2:21.0

170

1:16:49.7

12:22/M

3:31:01.9

171

Joe Diaz

50

157

34:58.8

37:12/M

194

6:29.8

149

1:28:14.3

17.0MPH

172

3:12.0

174

1:18:46.7

12:41/M

3:31:41.8

172

Kate Hansen

52

145

34:08.4

36:19/M

184

4:59.7

187

1:42:39.0

14.6MPH

192

4:07.5

139

1:06:04.8

10:38/M

3:31:59.5

173

Diane Alkins

52

146

34:20.6

36:31/M

178

4:36.0

167

1:33:14.2

16.1MPH

190

3:51.2

169

1:16:36.5

12:20/M

3:32:38.6

174

Kristin Grenemyer

38

176

37:31.9

39:55/M

170

4:16.1

177

1:35:33.5

15.7MPH

165

2:57.9

168

1:15:54.9

12:13/M

3:36:14.4

175

Dewitt Gibson

35

171

36:49.0

39:10/M

150

3:48.1

159

1:31:13.1

16.4MPH

186

3:26.9

182

1:21:06.7

13:04/M

3:36:23.8

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- T1 -------

------- BIKE -------

------- T2 -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Anthony So

20

184

40:11.4

42:45/M

85

2:44.3

151

1:28:21.2

17.0MPH

72

1:39.7

189

1:23:49.5

13:30/M

3:36:46.3

177

Elaine Seasly

30

175

37:21.6

39:44/M

84

2:43.4

170

1:33:56.4

15.9MPH

71

1:39.3

185

1:21:34.2

13:08/M

3:37:15.1

178

Darrel Ryan

59

105

30:34.7

32:31/M

77

2:38.9

180

1:37:28.6

15.4MPH

170

3:05.3

188

1:23:44.2

13:29/M

3:37:31.7

179

Jen Desana

33

138

33:28.7

35:36/M

152

3:49.6

179

1:36:57.5

15.4MPH

124

2:11.1

184

1:21:12.4

13:05/M

3:37:39.4

180

Rose Neiman

54

112

30:56.1

32:54/M

171

4:17.5

186

1:41:45.1

14.7MPH

189

3:46.3

171

1:17:15.8

12:26/M

3:38:00.9

181

Deven Smith

32

181

39:37.8

42:09/M

105

2:59.6

176

1:35:17.4

15.7MPH

169

3:03.4

176

1:19:02.3

12:44/M

3:40:00.7

182

Reynaldo Caraveo

30

192

41:40.9

44:20/M

189

5:35.4

150

1:28:15.5

17.0MPH

148

2:31.7

186

1:23:03.6

13:22/M

3:41:07.1

183

Carrie Bailey

39

151

34:31.2

36:43/M

173

4:19.4

183

1:38:36.3

15.2MPH

184

3:25.6

183

1:21:12.1

13:05/M

3:42:04.6

184

Venessa Thompson

32

124

31:42.6

33:43/M

142

3:38.6

188

1:44:24.9

14.3MPH

166

3:00.2

178

1:19:47.5

12:51/M

3:42:33.9

185

Krista Ranby

27

130

32:21.0

34:25/M

138

3:37.1

191

1:46:16.2

14.1MPH

183

3:25.1

177

1:19:13.1

12:45/M

3:44:52.6

186

Linda Perkins

51

149

34:27.9

36:39/M

191

5:56.4

182

1:38:03.6

15.3MPH

74

1:40.7

194

1:31:55.4

14:48/M

3:52:04.0

187

Susan Wusterbarth

44

188

41:00.2

43:37/M

162

4:10.0

185

1:39:21.7

15.1MPH

168

3:01.9

191

1:25:16.7

13:44/M

3:52:50.6

188

Christopher Sanchez

31

187

40:44.6

43:20/M

179

4:36.6

190

1:46:03.4

14.1MPH

159

2:47.5

190

1:24:20.6

13:35/M

3:58:32.8

189

Michael Heppler

48

200

53:14.9

56:38/M

199

8:46.5

174

1:35:00.3

15.8MPH

194

4:16.3

175

1:18:47.5

12:41/M

4:00:05.6

190

Tim Matthes

70

196

45:56.4

48:52/M

106

2:59.7

181

1:37:36.5

15.3MPH

145

2:30.2

193

1:31:09.7

14:41/M

4:00:12.6

191

Randy Kastler

37

56

27:22.5

29:07/M

17

1:49.5

198

2:30:00.9

10.0MPH

78

1:42.8

128

1:03:26.8

10:13/M

4:04:22.7

192

Maren Hanson

33

62

27:46.8

29:32/M

155

3:52.9

196

2:08:18.1

11.7MPH

174

3:13.9

187

1:23:14.1

13:24/M

4:06:25.9

193

Joel Lasky

40

183

40:10.8

42:44/M

198

7:44.8

193

1:51:19.1

13.5MPH

195

4:28.1

195

1:32:15.9

14:51/M

4:15:58.9

194

Christina Benitez

42

198

49:10.6

52:18/M

196

6:41.6

194

1:53:08.2

13.2MPH

196

4:30.0

192

1:28:21.6

14:14/M

4:21:52.2

195

Kevin Hanson

39

182

39:41.4

42:13/M

183

4:58.4

192

1:49:39.4

13.7MPH

187

3:34.6

196

1:44:47.4

16:52/M

4:22:41.3

196

Pamela Castro

36

197

48:00.8

51:04/M

195

6:34.4

197

2:13:49.1

11.2MPH

108

2:01.4

165

1:14:34.3

12:00/M

4:25:00.1

197

Michael Carbajal

46

199

53:13.5

56:37/M

200

9:07.6

195

1:57:07.6

12.8MPH

197

6:22.4

197

1:45:37.8

17:00/M

4:51:28.9