Deuces Wild Fat-Tire Triathlon

All Individual Participants

June 03, 2007


Race Results at www.BUZZWORDProductions.com
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Will Kelsay

26

8

12:43.0

25:57/M

1

1:24.0

2

1:10:13.7

12.7MPH

1

0:50.1

1

34:02.2

6:52/M

1:59:13.1

2

Brian Burrett

28

7

12:34.4

25:39/M

9

1:54.1

9

1:13:17.8

12.2MPH

11

1:13.0

2

34:18.6

6:55/M

2:03:17.9

3

Tom O'Brien

31

5

12:20.1

25:10/M

13

2:07.7

4

1:12:17.0

12.4MPH

3

0:57.7

4

35:51.4

7:14/M

2:03:34.0

4

Michael Melley

32

3

11:08.0

22:43/M

2

1:35.6

5

1:12:27.4

12.3MPH

6

1:03.1

7

38:03.1

7:40/M

2:04:17.4

5

Tomas Petricko

27

31

14:01.5

28:36/M

3

1:37.0

6

1:12:39.6

12.3MPH

4

0:58.5

5

36:50.2

7:26/M

2:06:06.9

6

Rick Wetherald

25

63

16:02.8

32:43/M

18

2:12.8

1

1:06:16.2

13.5MPH

8

1:10.0

19

41:58.8

8:28/M

2:07:40.7

7

Juan Garcianeveu

35

12

13:10.0

26:52/M

5

1:50.4

3

1:12:03.2

12.4MPH

10

1:11.1

16

40:58.0

8:16/M

2:09:12.8

8

Carl Abrams

41

1

10:31.3

21:28/M

8

1:51.5

11

1:14:49.1

11.9MPH

16

1:20.1

15

40:49.7

8:14/M

2:09:21.7

9

Dara Marksmarino

32

29

13:57.7

28:28/M

16

2:10.5

8

1:13:00.2

12.2MPH

50

1:39.6

10

38:37.3

7:47/M

2:09:25.4

10

Garrett Ford

37

6

12:30.4

25:31/M

27

2:30.6

7

1:12:48.7

12.3MPH

32

1:29.6

14

40:43.8

8:13/M

2:10:03.2

11

Todd Gottfried

43

28

13:53.3

28:20/M

32

2:32.3

10

1:13:21.5

12.2MPH

41

1:34.8

12

38:55.1

7:51/M

2:10:17.2

12

Shawn Frack

32

24

13:41.6

27:56/M

12

2:03.6

17

1:17:58.5

11.5MPH

2

0:53.3

6

37:15.2

7:31/M

2:11:52.3

13

Andrew Holton

40

30

13:59.1

28:32/M

4

1:44.2

28

1:21:54.4

10.9MPH

5

1:02.2

3

35:37.9

7:11/M

2:14:17.8

14

Jerrad Cooper

32

22

13:37.4

27:47/M

54

2:56.3

13

1:15:07.9

11.9MPH

30

1:28.8

23

42:38.5

8:36/M

2:15:49.1

15

Todd Pilger

34

13

13:11.2

26:54/M

44

2:41.6

19

1:18:34.3

11.4MPH

21

1:24.5

24

42:38.8

8:36/M

2:18:30.6

16

Carl Fout

47

79

17:14.2

35:10/M

70

3:17.5

14

1:15:22.4

11.8MPH

34

1:32.0

18

41:41.3

8:24/M

2:19:07.5

17

Molly Hummel

23

23

13:37.6

27:47/M

10

1:57.8

22

1:19:27.1

11.2MPH

12

1:13.4

26

43:19.6

8:44/M

2:19:35.6

18

Patrick Morrissey

40

27

13:50.4

28:14/M

15

2:10.5

12

1:15:03.7

11.9MPH

75

2:14.6

51

47:39.7

9:36/M

2:20:59.0

19

Paul McDaniel

33

39

14:12.0

28:59/M

35

2:35.1

15

1:16:42.1

11.6MPH

69

2:09.7

45

46:46.0

9:26/M

2:22:25.0

20

Daniel Manka

38

20

13:33.6

27:39/M

59

3:05.0

38

1:23:47.5

10.7MPH

37

1:33.6

17

41:24.5

8:21/M

2:23:24.3

21

Jonathan Sellwood

40

41

14:12.7

28:59/M

22

2:22.7

25

1:19:58.7

11.2MPH

15

1:19.7

39

45:46.0

9:14/M

2:23:39.9

22

Chad Brown

27

67

16:30.4

33:40/M

26

2:28.2

20

1:19:20.3

11.3MPH

19

1:23.8

31

44:08.7

8:54/M

2:23:51.5

23

Scott McKeon

37

21

13:35.9

27:43/M

47

2:45.3

34

1:22:46.5

10.8MPH

17

1:23.2

27

43:50.2

8:50/M

2:24:21.2

24

Sage Grossi

30

19

13:29.9

27:31/M

11

2:03.4

37

1:23:44.5

10.7MPH

9

1:10.9

29

43:55.4

8:51/M

2:24:24.2

25

Donnie Cole

36

18

13:29.0

27:31/M

7

1:50.9

55

1:29:35.9

10.0MPH

20

1:23.8

9

38:22.5

7:44/M

2:24:42.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Danny Laduke

30

108

19:44.8

40:16/M

68

3:15.6

32

1:22:36.6

10.8MPH

18

1:23.3

8

38:10.6

7:42/M

2:25:11.0

27

Steve Becker

58

71

16:44.4

34:09/M

80

3:36.9

16

1:17:43.7

11.5MPH

29

1:28.2

48

47:07.9

9:30/M

2:26:41.2

28

Dale Hall

46

54

15:25.8

31:28/M

20

2:17.6

26

1:20:55.8

11.0MPH

51

1:40.0

44

46:24.5

9:21/M

2:26:43.9

29

Dean Sprague

44

11

13:09.2

26:50/M

19

2:16.6

67

1:32:07.0

9.69MPH

26

1:27.2

11

38:47.8

7:49/M

2:27:47.8

30

Bruce Bornhurst

51

17

13:26.9

27:25/M

23

2:23.8

39

1:24:14.1

10.6MPH

54

1:43.5

42

46:03.8

9:17/M

2:27:52.2

31

Stephen Stromberg

33

14

13:14.4

27:00/M

6

1:50.5

64

1:31:40.4

9.74MPH

25

1:26.9

13

39:45.7

8:01/M

2:27:57.9

32

Dan Stark

33

38

14:10.0

28:55/M

69

3:17.3

43

1:26:15.4

10.4MPH

68

2:04.9

22

42:29.1

8:34/M

2:28:16.8

33

James Hoppes

36

44

14:37.6

29:50/M

56

3:01.9

29

1:22:03.8

10.9MPH

33

1:31.7

49

47:14.3

9:31/M

2:28:29.4

34

Kevin Flynn

42

45

14:44.7

30:04/M

60

3:05.6

41

1:24:23.9

10.6MPH

45

1:37.4

36

44:58.9

9:04/M

2:28:50.6

35

Michael Schaefner

29

101

18:49.3

38:24/M

106

4:18.3

24

1:19:36.5

11.2MPH

106

2:52.9

34

44:31.2

8:59/M

2:30:08.4

36

Mark Mico

45

9

12:47.1

26:05/M

39

2:37.2

51

1:27:52.1

10.2MPH

13

1:14.0

41

45:49.0

9:14/M

2:30:19.4

37

Scott Smith

41

26

13:47.0

28:08/M

31

2:31.9

44

1:26:33.9

10.3MPH

43

1:35.7

43

46:09.7

9:18/M

2:30:38.4

38

Zachary Goldman

23

16

13:22.3

27:17/M

33

2:34.9

65

1:31:46.7

9.73MPH

23

1:26.2

21

42:26.9

8:33/M

2:31:37.1

39

Tom Stark

31

50

15:12.5

31:01/M

40

2:38.6

30

1:22:07.5

10.9MPH

24

1:26.5

73

50:43.4

10:14/M

2:32:08.7

40

Dean Mieczkowski

39

51

15:16.7

31:09/M

36

2:36.3

36

1:23:41.1

10.7MPH

28

1:28.2

68

49:47.5

10:02/M

2:32:49.9

41

Bruce Stauffer

38

10

12:51.6

26:13/M

71

3:22.8

31

1:22:36.5

10.8MPH

14

1:15.9

86

52:47.5

10:39/M

2:32:54.3

42

Denise Benjes

29

65

16:20.6

33:20/M

37

2:36.3

48

1:27:16.4

10.2MPH

52

1:41.0

38

45:28.1

9:10/M

2:33:22.5

43

Neil Howk

54

95

18:25.3

37:35/M

49

2:48.8

50

1:27:38.7

10.2MPH

49

1:39.1

25

43:16.7

8:43/M

2:33:48.6

44

Russell Ott

29

133

25:30.9

52:02/M

93

3:59.5

21

1:19:23.6

11.2MPH

107

2:56.6

20

42:02.5

8:28/M

2:33:53.3

45

Bryan Estep

45

62

16:01.7

32:41/M

46

2:44.6

47

1:27:14.7

10.2MPH

99

2:41.8

40

45:48.3

9:14/M

2:34:31.2

46

Sabina Kraushaar

20

119

22:03.6

45:00/M

65

3:11.2

23

1:19:32.1

11.2MPH

31

1:29.4

57

48:28.3

9:46/M

2:34:44.6

47

Eric Weeden

37

53

15:23.2

31:24/M

57

3:02.0

45

1:27:06.8

10.3MPH

35

1:32.1

52

47:42.7

9:37/M

2:34:46.9

48

Laurie Goddard

59

15

13:16.7

27:04/M

62

3:06.3

60

1:30:20.7

9.88MPH

55

1:45.7

46

46:54.0

9:27/M

2:35:23.4

49

Steve Sluyk

43

68

16:35.2

33:51/M

52

2:52.0

52

1:29:17.4

10.0MPH

85

2:27.0

35

44:51.4

9:03/M

2:36:03.1

50

Michael Hicks

56

60

15:55.8

32:29/M

83

3:39.2

33

1:22:38.6

10.8MPH

74

2:13.3

80

51:45.1

10:26/M

2:36:12.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Erich Ewy

43

76

17:08.8

34:58/M

117

4:45.4

35

1:23:29.5

10.7MPH

57

1:47.0

63

49:16.1

9:56/M

2:36:26.8

52

Galen Davis

43

107

19:42.7

40:12/M

82

3:38.5

27

1:21:40.5

10.9MPH

83

2:22.3

70

49:57.7

10:04/M

2:37:21.9

53

Tom Phielix

43

47

14:58.8

30:33/M

74

3:29.2

42

1:25:23.8

10.5MPH

102

2:44.1

75

51:03.7

10:18/M

2:37:39.7

54

Karen King

27

40

14:12.5

28:59/M

55

2:59.6

57

1:29:54.2

9.93MPH

27

1:27.3

64

49:21.0

9:57/M

2:37:54.7

55

Peter Emery

50

102

19:02.7

38:51/M

78

3:34.4

40

1:24:18.9

10.6MPH

47

1:37.9

66

49:40.3

10:01/M

2:38:14.4

56

Michelle Thiry

40

58

15:43.5

32:04/M

45

2:41.8

63

1:31:31.4

9.76MPH

48

1:38.8

50

47:32.7

9:35/M

2:39:08.3

57

Doug Bertrand

42

127

23:14.8

47:25/M

133

6:45.0

18

1:18:25.0

11.4MPH

92

2:33.9

54

48:16.5

9:44/M

2:39:15.2

58

Bill Sandercock

55

56

15:29.3

31:36/M

81

3:37.3

59

1:30:08.2

9.91MPH

66

2:01.2

56

48:27.9

9:46/M

2:39:44.0

59

Pamela Garcianeveu

38

48

14:59.4

30:35/M

14

2:09.1

56

1:29:38.5

10.0MPH

22

1:25.0

83

52:16.6

10:32/M

2:40:28.7

60

Adrian Wagner

23

35

14:05.2

28:44/M

53

2:53.5

66

1:31:59.5

9.71MPH

62

1:58.6

67

49:44.7

10:02/M

2:40:41.6

61

Bruce Wacker

61

59

15:52.1

32:23/M

30

2:31.7

53

1:29:26.2

10.0MPH

64

1:58.9

78

51:29.1

10:23/M

2:41:18.1

62

Debi Brokke

41

32

14:03.5

28:40/M

24

2:24.1

58

1:29:54.6

9.93MPH

58

1:48.3

89

53:17.5

10:45/M

2:41:28.2

63

Roberto Gallegos

48

74

16:56.3

34:33/M

64

3:10.1

49

1:27:35.7

10.2MPH

96

2:37.9

79

51:32.0

10:23/M

2:41:52.2

64

Andrew Huxtable

37

4

12:03.7

24:36/M

79

3:35.8

92

1:40:47.1

8.86MPH

72

2:12.0

33

44:16.5

8:55/M

2:42:55.1

65

Susan Petronio

44

87

17:39.0

36:01/M

42

2:40.1

83

1:37:16.1

9.18MPH

39

1:34.0

28

43:50.4

8:50/M

2:42:59.7

66

Becky Youman

40

34

14:04.7

28:42/M

61

3:05.6

62

1:31:29.1

9.76MPH

84

2:23.0

88

53:15.9

10:44/M

2:44:18.3

67

Cindi Toepel

56

82

17:31.1

35:45/M

34

2:34.9

72

1:34:42.4

9.43MPH

53

1:41.6

60

48:42.9

9:49/M

2:45:13.1

68

Gerald Kirkpatrick

36

2

11:04.2

22:35/M

21

2:17.8

80

1:35:54.5

9.31MPH

56

1:45.9

96

55:15.8

11:08/M

2:46:18.2

69

Mike Watkins

54

49

15:06.1

30:49/M

73

3:27.2

54

1:29:33.2

10.0MPH

86

2:27.3

98

55:59.7

11:17/M

2:46:33.6

70

Brett Dombrova

30

72

16:48.5

34:17/M

104

4:17.5

75

1:35:07.9

9.39MPH

95

2:37.5

61

48:53.1

9:51/M

2:47:44.6

71

Scott Sampson

55

118

21:57.1

44:48/M

118

4:47.0

46

1:27:13.0

10.2MPH

97

2:38.0

76

51:16.5

10:20/M

2:47:51.6

72

Samuel Salinas

26

90

17:48.7

36:20/M

41

2:38.9

70

1:33:42.4

9.53MPH

38

1:34.0

85

52:41.4

10:37/M

2:48:25.4

73

Arnie Fonseca Jr

48

99

18:38.4

38:02/M

102

4:16.2

77

1:35:13.4

9.38MPH

63

1:58.8

58

48:37.1

9:48/M

2:48:44.0

74

Dana Balderrama

37

120

22:05.5

45:04/M

99

4:11.4

69

1:32:45.8

9.63MPH

108

2:57.1

47

47:06.5

9:30/M

2:49:06.4

75

Jason McNeil

33

91

17:58.1

36:40/M

105

4:17.7

68

1:32:09.9

9.69MPH

7

1:04.5

95

54:42.8

11:02/M

2:50:13.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Alexander Zilberman

38

42

14:14.8

29:03/M

75

3:30.1

84

1:37:22.5

9.17MPH

40

1:34.5

92

54:07.4

10:55/M

2:50:49.4

77

Kristi Johnson

26

86

17:37.6

35:57/M

77

3:34.1

87

1:38:12.3

9.09MPH

81

2:21.8

65

49:27.6

9:58/M

2:51:13.5

78

Tony Anderson

47

103

19:14.0

39:15/M

130

5:22.6

61

1:31:22.2

9.77MPH

126

3:47.4

87

52:59.5

10:41/M

2:52:45.8

79

Matt Baral

36

75

16:57.2

34:36/M

25

2:25.0

98

1:43:30.7

8.63MPH

36

1:33.6

59

48:38.0

9:48/M

2:53:04.5

80

Nicholas Ranney

37

125

22:50.2

46:36/M

50

2:50.3

81

1:35:59.9

9.30MPH

94

2:36.3

62

49:06.2

9:54/M

2:53:23.1

81

Carlos Arboleda

40

46

14:48.9

30:12/M

38

2:36.8

86

1:37:49.7

9.13MPH

87

2:28.9

101

57:47.9

11:39/M

2:55:32.4

82

Jerry Foreman

28

112

21:18.4

43:28/M

89

3:51.3

78

1:35:23.1

9.36MPH

79

2:16.8

90

53:42.8

10:50/M

2:56:32.6

83

Jack Nielsen

52

57

15:35.7

31:48/M

121

4:50.9

93

1:40:54.1

8.85MPH

130

4:30.3

74

50:59.3

10:17/M

2:56:50.5

84

Sam Clarot

17

64

16:11.0

33:02/M

63

3:09.1

97

1:41:35.3

8.79MPH

61

1:52.7

94

54:20.1

10:57/M

2:57:08.3

85

J P Kaumeyer

32

70

16:37.0

33:55/M

108

4:23.3

110

1:49:42.6

8.14MPH

88

2:30.9

32

44:11.9

8:54/M

2:57:25.8

86

Steve Bruns

35

100

18:42.4

38:10/M

115

4:34.3

95

1:41:27.2

8.80MPH

100

2:43.9

72

50:40.9

10:13/M

2:58:08.9

87

Regina Detolve

39

84

17:36.4

35:55/M

29

2:31.1

85

1:37:38.0

9.14MPH

44

1:36.6

104

59:34.8

12:01/M

2:58:57.0

88

Timothy Gosselin

32

110

19:59.8

40:47/M

87

3:47.9

89

1:39:10.3

9.00MPH

70

2:10.5

93

54:09.0

10:55/M

2:59:17.5

89

Erik Bose

36

115

21:36.7

44:05/M

97

4:09.1

79

1:35:40.2

9.33MPH

80

2:18.8

99

56:41.2

11:26/M

3:00:26.0

90

Jennifer Ruiter

51

98

18:37.2

38:00/M

125

5:01.4

94

1:40:59.1

8.84MPH

124

3:42.2

84

52:27.0

10:34/M

3:00:47.0

91

Paul Graham

57

92

18:04.4

36:52/M

90

3:54.0

108

1:45:55.9

8.43MPH

104

2:46.7

81

51:55.5

10:28/M

3:02:36.6

92

Robert Diller

32

130

24:15.7

49:29/M

86

3:43.7

74

1:34:53.3

9.41MPH

60

1:51.1

102

57:58.3

11:41/M

3:02:42.2

93

Andrew Cope

34

78

17:12.1

35:06/M

66

3:11.5

117

1:56:35.5

7.66MPH

78

2:16.2

37

45:07.4

9:06/M

3:04:22.7

94

Annette Adams

51

104

19:28.9

39:44/M

110

4:24.5

88

1:38:48.2

9.04MPH

76

2:15.6

106

59:41.5

12:02/M

3:04:38.9

95

Holly Button

48

25

13:43.1

28:00/M

67

3:11.7

107

1:45:33.2

8.46MPH

90

2:32.9

105

59:38.4

12:01/M

3:04:39.5

96

Ronald Scranton

64

43

14:17.3

29:09/M

72

3:24.0

73

1:34:47.3

9.42MPH

112

3:06.3

124

1:09:20.4

13:59/M

3:04:55.5

97

Tim Coker

29

36

14:07.4

28:49/M

85

3:41.3

113

1:53:05.1

7.90MPH

98

2:40.3

77

51:23.3

10:22/M

3:04:57.5

98

Keith Jeneski

37

37

14:09.7

28:53/M

76

3:33.1

118

1:57:05.2

7.63MPH

59

1:49.7

55

48:27.4

9:46/M

3:05:05.3

99

Isaac King

26

129

23:53.3

48:44/M

113

4:26.7

71

1:34:20.0

9.46MPH

111

2:59.9

107

1:00:02.5

12:06/M

3:05:42.5

100

Katherine Tuttle

27

89

17:40.7

36:03/M

84

3:40.8

82

1:36:39.6

9.24MPH

91

2:33.1

115

1:05:23.2

13:11/M

3:05:57.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jimmy Madison

37

137

28:52.1

58:55/M

116

4:43.2

90

1:40:01.1

8.93MPH

120

3:30.9

69

49:56.0

10:04/M

3:07:03.4

102

Erik Dean

35

131

24:40.3

50:20/M

131

5:28.7

105

1:45:06.8

8.49MPH

71

2:11.1

71

50:01.8

10:05/M

3:07:28.8

103

Cindy Neely

48

69

16:35.4

33:51/M

48

2:47.4

114

1:53:40.8

7.85MPH

73

2:12.0

97

55:20.3

11:09/M

3:10:36.0

104

Ryan Foster

34

121

22:26.4

45:47/M

94

3:59.7

91

1:40:22.1

8.90MPH

121

3:33.0

109

1:00:36.7

12:13/M

3:10:58.0

105

Stacey Kielman

30

73

16:54.8

34:29/M

126

5:03.4

106

1:45:07.4

8.49MPH

135

5:02.5

113

1:02:57.0

12:41/M

3:15:05.1

106

Brooke Robar

28

80

17:22.2

35:27/M

123

5:00.4

116

1:55:47.6

7.71MPH

93

2:34.6

100

56:46.0

11:27/M

3:17:30.9

107

La Kelly

35

122

22:30.0

45:55/M

98

4:10.1

121

2:00:25.0

7.41MPH

77

2:15.9

53

48:15.1

9:44/M

3:17:36.3

108

Stephen Caputo

46

106

19:41.5

40:10/M

101

4:13.0

109

1:48:11.1

8.25MPH

67

2:03.9

114

1:03:55.0

12:53/M

3:18:04.5

109

Ron Blake

58

132

24:58.8

50:57/M

127

5:03.9

101

1:44:37.9

8.53MPH

105

2:49.7

111

1:01:03.5

12:19/M

3:18:33.9

110

Steve Nelson

34

111

20:12.4

41:13/M

122

4:57.1

102

1:44:46.2

8.52MPH

113

3:06.6

117

1:06:16.4

13:22/M

3:19:18.9

111

Nas Bardis

38

105

19:33.4

39:54/M

138

10:57.1

115

1:54:31.2

7.80MPH

110

2:59.6

82

51:58.9

10:29/M

3:20:00.3

112

Mario Marquez

21

96

18:33.6

37:51/M

92

3:57.7

134

2:11:35.4

6.79MPH

119

3:29.1

30

43:58.3

8:52/M

3:21:34.2

113

Gregory Leonard

43

94

18:18.3

37:21/M

124

5:00.7

112

1:50:07.2

8.11MPH

42

1:35.3

119

1:07:04.1

13:31/M

3:22:05.8

114

James Siart

50

124

22:38.4

46:11/M

129

5:19.6

76

1:35:12.4

9.38MPH

128

4:08.1

130

1:16:11.2

15:22/M

3:23:29.8

115

Heather Donnel

31

52

15:16.8

31:09/M

91

3:56.8

122

2:00:49.4

7.39MPH

101

2:44.0

110

1:00:49.6

12:16/M

3:23:36.7

116

Renee Hires

26

81

17:25.7

35:33/M

28

2:30.8

132

2:09:20.1

6.90MPH

46

1:37.4

91

53:49.5

10:51/M

3:24:43.6

117

Tim Williams

49

134

25:49.2

52:41/M

120

4:50.9

99

1:43:41.9

8.61MPH

114

3:09.0

120

1:08:36.5

13:50/M

3:26:07.5

118

Reynaldo Caraveo

30

123

22:33.6

46:01/M

134

6:58.4

100

1:44:25.9

8.55MPH

116

3:09.6

123

1:09:18.5

13:58/M

3:26:26.1

119

Ronnine Petersen

36

126

22:57.5

46:50/M

88

3:50.8

123

2:00:54.7

7.38MPH

82

2:22.1

103

58:04.8

11:42/M

3:28:10.0

120

Lea Doll

26

128

23:41.0

48:20/M

119

4:48.3

111

1:49:52.9

8.13MPH

131

4:31.0

116

1:06:05.0

13:19/M

3:28:58.2

121

Michael Kuna

38

61

15:56.4

32:31/M

51

2:50.6

103

1:44:50.7

8.52MPH

118

3:29.0

133

1:25:21.3

17:12/M

3:32:28.0

122

Cheryl Palen

54

55

15:26.9

31:30/M

114

4:29.5

124

2:04:05.2

7.20MPH

109

2:58.9

118

1:06:35.1

13:25/M

3:33:35.7

123

Becky Sullivan

45

85

17:37.0

35:57/M

103

4:16.8

133

2:10:10.1

6.86MPH

89

2:32.3

108

1:00:11.0

12:08/M

3:34:47.4

124

Dan Strow

35

117

21:44.8

44:21/M

112

4:26.4

128

2:06:23.5

7.06MPH

115

3:09.2

112

1:01:47.3

12:27/M

3:37:31.3

125

Monique Jeneski

35

83

17:35.7

35:53/M

109

4:24.5

126

2:05:29.7

7.11MPH

117

3:23.8

121

1:08:45.9

13:52/M

3:39:39.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Sandra Morrissey

48

77

17:09.6

35:00/M

43

2:40.6

130

2:07:18.2

7.01MPH

125

3:43.7

122

1:08:47.7

13:52/M

3:39:40.0

127

Liane Ehrich

38

113

21:21.5

43:34/M

107

4:19.0

119

1:58:31.2

7.53MPH

103

2:45.0

129

1:14:55.7

15:06/M

3:41:52.5

128

John Hale

43

116

21:40.5

44:13/M

132

5:30.5

120

1:59:57.6

7.44MPH

127

3:49.3

127

1:12:55.1

14:42/M

3:43:53.1

129

Andrew Liekhus

32

93

18:05.8

36:54/M

95

4:02.2

135

2:14:07.7

6.66MPH

123

3:37.9

126

1:11:07.9

14:20/M

3:51:01.6

130

Greg Crowe

22

138

29:11.2

59:33/M

128

5:18.8

104

1:44:53.4

8.51MPH

122

3:37.4

135

1:30:19.5

18:13/M

3:53:20.4

131

Lehiwa Markovich

34

88

17:39.6

36:01/M

111

4:25.9

131

2:08:55.3

6.93MPH

133

4:41.3

132

1:22:06.0

16:33/M

3:57:48.2

132

Rob Bagley

26

139

30:04.0

61:22/M

137

8:19.7

129

2:07:02.4

7.03MPH

129

4:11.3

125

1:09:20.4

13:59/M

3:58:58.0

133

Phil Doatmas

31

135

26:02.7

53:08/M

136

7:27.5

127

2:06:03.4

7.08MPH

65

1:59.3

131

1:18:27.5

15:49/M

4:00:00.6

134

James McIlroy

37

66

16:27.9

33:34/M

100

4:12.5

96

1:41:33.9

8.79MPH

134

4:46.1

137

2:04:50.9

25:10/M

4:11:51.5

135

Jack Dean

64

 

 

 

139

30:12.9

136

2:16:15.7

6.55MPH

132

4:39.1

134

1:26:37.2

17:28/M

4:17:44.9

136

Devin Laiho

33

109

19:53.7

40:35/M

58

3:02.8

137

2:45:47.9

5.39MPH

 

 

 

128

1:13:07.3

14:44/M

4:21:51.7

137

Cathy Tingstrom

47

136

28:21.1

57:51/M

135

7:15.8

138

2:56:58.7

5.05MPH

 

 

 

136

2:00:43.7

24:20/M

5:33:19.4