Motorola Austin Marathon Marathon Open

Age Group Results

February 15, 2004


Results By Run-FAR Racing Services; www.run-far.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Unknown Age Grouping

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Bandit Number  9037                                   3:19:58.0  3:19:58.0     0:00.0    7:38/M
    2    Jacqueline Solomon     Austin  TX              269    3:47:32.0  3:47:32.0     0:00.0    8:41/M
    3    Trish McQueen          Austin  TX              594    4:09:47.1  4:12:29.0     2:41.9    9:32/M
Top

Overall Female Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Tatiana Borisova                          27     1    2:30:37.2  2:30:39.0     0:01.8    5:45/M
    2    Ramila Burangulova                        42     2    2:32:39.9  2:32:43.0     0:03.1    5:50/M
    3    Alena Vinitskaya                          33     3    2:34:00.3  2:34:02.0     0:01.7    5:53/M
    4    Liza Hunter Galvan     San Antonio  TX    34     4    2:36:13.6  2:36:18.0     0:04.4    5:58/M
    5    Rimma Dubovik          Gainesville  FL    40     5    2:36:43.0  2:36:45.0     0:02.0    5:59/M
    6    Zuzana Sarikova        Salt Lake City  UT 27     7    2:41:38.1  2:41:40.0     0:01.9    6:10/M
    7    Laura Bloedern                            23     8    2:42:32.8  2:42:35.0     0:02.2    6:12/M
    8    Heather May            Bloomington  IN    33     9    2:46:35.1  2:46:41.0     0:05.9    6:21/M
    9    Hallie Janssen         Portland  OR       28    10    2:46:45.7  2:46:48.0     0:02.3    6:22/M
   10    Brett Romano           Mt. Crawford  VA   24    12    2:47:25.6  2:47:29.0     0:03.3    6:23/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Alevtina Naumova                          43     6    2:38:40.7  2:38:42.0     0:01.3    6:03/M
    2    Bev Docherty           St. Paul  MN       45    11    2:46:52.3  2:46:56.0     0:03.6    6:22/M
    3    Allison Le Compte      Houston  TX        43    22    2:53:14.9  2:53:18.0     0:03.1    6:37/M
    4    Ellen Hart-Pena        Denver  CO         45    24    2:53:56.3  2:53:59.0     0:02.7    6:38/M
    5    Lupe Hegan             Loveland  CO       40    26    2:54:35.3  2:54:37.0     0:01.7    6:40/M
    6    Deb Torneden                              42    27    2:55:10.3  2:55:15.0     0:04.6    6:41/M
    7    Jennifer Teppo         Vancouver  WA      45    30    2:57:28.0  2:57:32.0     0:03.9    6:46/M
    8    Derilynn Mahn-ShustermaCentennial  CO     43    31    2:57:49.9  2:57:54.0     0:04.0    6:47/M
    9    Sarah Kramer           Ogden  UT          43    33    2:58:09.6  2:58:13.0     0:03.3    6:48/M
   10    Ann Boyd Stewart       Ypsilanti  MI      40    39    3:00:19.5  3:00:22.0     0:02.5    6:53/M
Top

Overall Female Seniors Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Charlene Janiak        Austin  TX         51   118    3:30:10.2  3:30:19.0     0:08.8    8:01/M
    2    Marcy Herzik-Ralph     Austin  TX         50   164    3:35:56.1  3:37:42.0     1:45.8    8:15/M
    3    Josie Bowman           Round Rock  TX     58   303    3:49:35.9  3:49:51.0     0:15.1    8:46/M
Top

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Ann Ferguson           Galveston  TX      61   211    3:42:10.4  3:42:16.0     0:05.6    8:29/M
    2    Lis Heckmann           Georgetown  TX     64   837    4:24:08.9  4:29:31.0     5:22.1   10:05/M
    3    Thelma Richardson      San Antonio  TX    60  1147    4:48:16.9  4:50:07.0     1:50.0   11:00/M
Top

Women w/o Age

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Teresa Verlarde                           0     38    2:59:20.8  2:59:23.0     0:02.2    6:51/M
    2    Katharyn Rodemann      Austin  TX          0   884    4:27:38.7  4:32:39.0     5:00.2   10:13/M
Top

Women 19 and under

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Monica Hayes           Austin  TX         19   108    3:25:56.5  3:28:35.0     2:38.5    7:52/M
    2    Tracey Smith           Waco  TX           19   130    3:32:00.3  3:32:08.0     0:07.6    8:05/M
    3    Kristen Verrill        Austin  TX         19   172    3:35:34.0  3:39:05.0     3:31.0    8:14/M
    4    Meghan Reed            Dublin  TX         19   179    3:36:16.9  3:39:59.0     3:42.0    8:15/M
    5    Jamie Segraves         Austin  TX         18   272    3:46:01.5  3:47:46.0     1:44.4    8:38/M
    6    Carrie Marsh           College Station  TX19   307    3:47:10.1  3:50:17.0     3:06.8    8:40/M
    7    Rachel Molberg         Dallas  TX         18   378    3:54:02.4  3:55:34.0     1:31.5    8:56/M
    8    Charly Fritz           Austin  TX         19   386    3:54:56.5  3:56:10.0     1:13.5    8:58/M
    9    Julie Naugher          Waco  TX           18   506    4:01:33.9  4:04:41.0     3:07.0    9:13/M
   10    Mary-Kate Tate         Austin  TX         19   752    4:18:30.5  4:23:34.0     5:03.5    9:52/M
   11    Sarah Wilson           Austin  TX         18   808    4:23:13.8  4:27:15.0     4:01.2   10:03/M
   12    Kassie Pfluger         Georgetown  TX     17   818    4:22:50.1  4:28:05.0     5:14.9   10:02/M
   13    Lindsay Bealor         Austin  TX         19   925    4:33:47.5  4:35:25.0     1:37.4   10:27/M
   14    Alison Ashby           San Antonio  TX    19   927    4:27:17.9  4:35:44.0     8:26.0   10:12/M
   15    Gradee Adrian          Muleshoe  TX       19   957    4:31:53.0  4:37:18.0     5:24.9   10:23/M
   16    Rebecca Roelant        Pearland  TX       19  1053    4:35:55.0  4:43:19.0     7:23.9   10:32/M
   17    Emily Bursch           Pflugerville  TX   18  1057    4:37:00.4  4:43:35.0     6:34.5   10:34/M
   18    Maegen Kastner         Mt. Vernon  TX     19  1106    4:43:46.9  4:47:39.0     3:52.0   10:50/M
   19    Megan McLane           Lubbock  TX        19  1139    4:44:44.6  4:49:28.0     4:43.4   10:52/M
   20    Sarah Attwood          Chandler  AZ       18  1146    4:46:47.7  4:50:05.0     3:17.3   10:57/M
   21    Marcia Vandover        Austin  TX         15  1503    5:08:52.7  5:18:00.0     9:07.3   11:47/M
   22    Catherine Shelley      Austin  TX         18  1554    5:19:07.0  5:24:25.0     5:17.9   12:11/M
   23    Megan Kinkade          Selma  TX          19  1605    5:24:50.9  5:30:42.0     5:51.1   12:24/M
   24    Jennifer Brewer        Lexington  TX      14  1713    5:46:18.6  5:48:18.0     1:59.4   13:13/M
   25    Jaena Avey             Austin  TX         18  1734    5:41:48.2  5:50:18.0     8:29.7   13:03/M
   26    Brittany Dahl          Angleton  TX       15  1736    5:43:51.3  5:50:22.0     6:30.7   13:07/M
   27    Molly Young            Elgin  TX          15  1801    5:51:52.6  5:59:50.0     7:57.4   13:26/M
   28    Kristin Maverick       Austin  TX         17  1802    5:51:52.7  5:59:50.0     7:57.2   13:26/M
Top

Women 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Heather Butler         Shreveprot  LA     23    67    3:16:57.1  3:17:31.0     0:33.8    7:31/M
    2    Leah Shimko            Austin  TX         22    79    3:20:06.4  3:21:00.0     0:53.6    7:38/M
    3    Jennifer Taylor        San Antonio  TX    20    86    3:20:31.7  3:22:11.0     1:39.3    7:39/M
    4    Lindsey Neidt          Lawrence  KS       22   114    3:26:50.1  3:29:59.0     3:08.8    7:54/M
    5    Tracy Stewart          Colorado Springs  C24   119    3:30:37.3  3:30:40.0     0:02.6    8:02/M
    6    Jennifer Fuller        San Antonio  TX    24   127    3:30:06.6  3:31:41.0     1:34.4    8:01/M
    7    Bethany Davis          Austin  TX         23   135    3:31:38.5  3:33:07.0     1:28.4    8:05/M
    8    Anna Cardozo           Austin  TX         22   180    3:37:19.8  3:40:04.0     2:44.2    8:18/M
    9    Julie Metting          Austin  TX         22   213    3:38:09.8  3:42:28.0     4:18.2    8:20/M
   10    Becky Ray              Houston  TX        24   220    3:39:00.7  3:43:03.0     4:02.3    8:22/M
   11    Jessica Gamez          Austin  TX         20   225    3:40:59.5  3:43:45.0     2:45.5    8:26/M
   12    Amy McClung            Austin  TX         24   254    3:43:54.1  3:46:50.0     2:55.8    8:33/M
   13    Allison Daniel         Austin  TX         24   255    3:44:11.0  3:46:50.0     2:39.0    8:33/M
   14    Valerie Christian      San Antonio  TX    24   276    3:45:41.0  3:48:04.0     2:22.9    8:37/M
   15    J.j. Naugher           Waco  TX           22   287    3:45:39.7  3:48:47.0     3:07.3    8:37/M
   16    Emily Shroff           Houston  TX        20   299    3:45:42.5  3:49:19.0     3:36.4    8:37/M
   17    Masharika Prejean      Lafayette  LA      21   300    3:46:38.4  3:49:23.0     2:44.6    8:39/M
   18    Nichole Stemberger     Austin  TX         23   302    3:46:43.9  3:49:44.0     3:00.1    8:39/M
   19    Carmen Catlin          Mexico Beach  FL   21   310    3:46:45.5  3:50:20.0     3:34.5    8:39/M
   20    Audrey De Zeeuw        Austin  TX         21   314    3:46:44.6  3:50:37.0     3:52.3    8:39/M
   21    LESLIE DAREDEN             AUSTIN  TX     23   315    3:46:45.9  3:50:38.0     3:52.1    8:39/M
   22    Kinsley Kerr           San Marcos  TX     21   323    3:46:34.3  3:51:19.0     4:44.7    8:39/M
   23    Diana Wightman         Houston  TX        22   325    3:46:34.6  3:51:19.0     4:44.4    8:39/M
   24    Jennifer Jeffrey       Austin  TX         22   326    3:48:43.6  3:51:23.0     2:39.3    8:44/M
   25    Jayna Olsen            Austin  TX         23   342    3:50:41.0  3:52:46.0     2:04.9    8:48/M
   26    Alison Barry           Austin  TX         22   345    3:50:29.2  3:53:05.0     2:35.8    8:48/M
   27    Amanda Fannin          San Marcos  TX     20   348    3:50:09.0  3:53:29.0     3:20.0    8:47/M
   28    Katie Supinger         Austin  TX         24   358    3:49:45.8  3:53:52.0     4:06.1    8:46/M
   29    Elizabeth Bolden       Levelland  TX      23   362    3:52:01.1  3:54:22.0     2:20.9    8:51/M
   30    Brittney Johnson       Austin  TX         22   365    3:50:07.7  3:54:43.0     4:35.3    8:47/M
   31    Rebecca Fitzgerald     Ovilla  TX         20   371    3:52:32.0  3:55:09.0     2:37.0    8:53/M
   32    Carrie Knapp           San Antonio  TX    24   387    3:52:07.6  3:56:21.0     4:13.3    8:52/M
   33    Tracy Diephuis         Ada  MI            22   392    3:52:23.5  3:56:48.0     4:24.5    8:52/M
   34    Sarah De Young         Grand Rapids  MI   21   393    3:52:25.0  3:56:49.0     4:23.9    8:52/M
   35    Laurie Darling         League City  TX    24   404    3:55:23.3  3:57:35.0     2:11.6    8:59/M
   36    Julie Keedy            Austin  TX         21   411    3:55:25.1  3:58:02.0     2:36.8    8:59/M
   37    Amanda Dibenedetto     Austin  TX         24   427    3:56:07.2  3:59:56.0     3:48.7    9:01/M
   38    Jennifer Yao           Houston  TX        23   428    3:57:23.2  3:59:59.0     2:35.7    9:04/M
   39    Lauren Fritsch         Cedar Park  TX     22   432    3:59:45.7  4:00:11.0     0:25.3    9:09/M
   40    Margot Herrman         Houston  TX        21   433    3:58:03.9  4:00:14.0     2:10.0    9:05/M
   41    Celina Wilson          Houston  TX        23   438    3:58:34.8  4:00:40.0     2:05.2    9:06/M
   42    Amanda Hernandez       Kingwood  TX       24   447    3:57:42.4  4:01:08.0     3:25.6    9:04/M
   43    MacKenzie Robbins      Overland Park  KS  23   455    3:58:32.2  4:01:27.0     2:54.8    9:06/M
   44    Liz Curtis             Dallas  TX         22   459    3:56:41.9  4:01:42.0     5:00.0    9:02/M
   45    Stacey James           San Antonio  TX    24   469    3:59:37.3  4:02:19.0     2:41.7    9:09/M
   46    Erin Hamilton          Austin  TX         24   472    4:00:06.8  4:02:21.0     2:14.2    9:10/M
   47    Megan Lucas            Fort Worth  TX     24   476    3:58:12.5  4:02:25.0     4:12.4    9:05/M
   48    Emily Bonilla          Corpus Christi  TX 21   509    4:04:54.7  4:05:10.0     0:15.3    9:21/M
   49    Meghan Keedy           College Station  TX21   517    4:03:23.9  4:06:00.0     2:36.0    9:17/M
   50    Lambie Bickford        Austin  TX         24   518    4:02:42.2  4:06:05.0     3:22.7    9:16/M
   51    Michelle Bowden        Austin  TX         24   536    4:02:05.4  4:07:30.0     5:24.6    9:14/M
   52    Ashley Klein Klein     Fort Worth  TX     21   560    4:07:00.9  4:09:25.0     2:24.1    9:26/M
   53    Suzanne Vernau         Austin  TX         22   580    4:06:05.3  4:11:02.0     4:56.6    9:24/M
   54    Kimberly Blancas       Austin  TX         22   586    4:08:56.5  4:11:43.0     2:46.5    9:30/M
   55    Christina Defilippo    Houston  TX        24   588    4:07:32.2  4:12:08.0     4:35.7    9:27/M
   56    Tia Wallace            San Marcos  TX     23   603    4:07:55.0  4:13:15.0     5:20.0    9:28/M
   57    Megan Woodhall         Austin  TX         22   606    4:09:35.6  4:13:29.0     3:53.4    9:32/M
   58    Emily Kruger           Austin  TX         23   618    4:09:24.4  4:14:03.0     4:38.5    9:31/M
   59    Beth Erlichman         Austin  TX         24   632    4:08:56.4  4:14:43.0     5:46.5    9:30/M
   60    Deepali Gangahar       Austin  TX         21   638    4:09:56.8  4:15:15.0     5:18.1    9:32/M
   61    Andrea Meyertholen     Austin  TX         22   643    4:13:17.3  4:15:46.0     2:28.7    9:40/M
   62    Mary Cawley            Memphis  TN        22   645    4:09:40.1  4:15:51.0     6:10.9    9:32/M
   63    Morgan Sanders         Austin  TX         21   648    4:13:05.5  4:16:00.0     2:54.4    9:40/M
   64    Caroline Nash          Austin  TX         20   649    4:13:05.4  4:16:00.0     2:54.5    9:40/M
   65    Lucinda Trippe         San Antonio  TX    24   651    4:14:01.5  4:16:02.0     2:00.5    9:42/M
   66    Karen Cone             Austin  TX         23   672    4:15:05.4  4:17:35.0     2:29.5    9:44/M
   67    Ashley Bush            Huntsville  TX     24   677    4:14:32.0  4:17:53.0     3:21.0    9:43/M
   68    Patrice Whitefield     Austin  TX         20   678    4:12:03.6  4:17:56.0     5:52.3    9:37/M
   69    Lisa Lacy              Waco  TX           22   691    4:13:14.8  4:19:06.0     5:51.1    9:40/M
   70    Priya Jassal           Austin  TX         24   710    4:17:37.0  4:20:07.0     2:29.9    9:50/M
   71    Casey Pettit           San Marcos  TX     20   720    4:16:01.3  4:20:58.0     4:56.7    9:46/M
   72    Allison Wright         Austin  TX         23   732    4:16:58.8  4:21:41.0     4:42.2    9:48/M
   73    Megan Spezeski         Los Angeles  CA    24   743    4:20:19.8  4:22:55.0     2:35.2    9:56/M
   74    Leslie Sonnier         Austin  TX         20   766    4:18:17.2  4:24:42.0     6:24.8    9:51/M
   75    Katy McClain           Grapevine  TX      24   772    4:19:09.5  4:25:11.0     6:01.5    9:53/M
   76    Chelsey Clammer        Georgetown  TX     20   792    4:19:39.0  4:25:59.0     6:20.0    9:55/M
   77    Erin Davis             Bryan  TX          24   793    4:25:33.1  4:26:03.0     0:29.9   10:08/M
   78    Anna Hern              College Station  TX23   799    4:23:07.7  4:26:35.0     3:27.3   10:03/M
   79    Katie Driscoll         Austin  TX         20   803    4:20:29.5  4:26:54.0     6:24.5    9:57/M
   80    Julie Schwarz          Austin  TX         21   811    4:21:08.6  4:27:34.0     6:25.3    9:58/M
   81    Lindsey Turney         Baton Rouge  LA    24   812    4:21:45.2  4:27:42.0     5:56.7    9:59/M
   82    Kristine Cary          Houston  TX        24   819    4:24:04.2  4:28:07.0     4:02.8   10:05/M
   83    Jacquelyn Hartman      Austin  TX         24   829    4:22:44.6  4:29:07.0     6:22.4   10:02/M
   84    Jennifer Sinks         San Antonio  TX    23   830    4:24:08.3  4:29:07.0     4:58.7   10:05/M
   85    Anne Hancock           Nashville  TN      24   833    4:25:27.6  4:29:14.0     3:46.4   10:08/M
   86    Eira Roth              Austin  TX         22   852    4:26:52.1  4:30:50.0     3:57.9   10:11/M
   87    LETICIA VARGAS         SAN MARCOS  TX     22   862    4:27:50.3  4:31:38.0     3:47.7   10:13/M
   88    Crystal Rascon         San Marcos  TX     22   871    4:28:27.7  4:32:15.0     3:47.3   10:15/M
   89    Kristin Rodemann       Austin  TX         20   882    4:27:35.4  4:32:36.0     5:00.5   10:13/M
   90    Erika Leerberg         Austin  TX         23   883    4:28:09.2  4:32:37.0     4:27.7   10:14/M
   91    Laura Morin            Humble  TX         24   889    4:30:37.5  4:32:52.0     2:14.4   10:20/M
   92    Allegra Hobbs          Austin  TX         22   905    4:28:13.6  4:34:18.0     6:04.4   10:14/M
   93    Hollen Stone           Irving  TX         22   922    4:29:03.5  4:35:16.0     6:12.5   10:16/M
   94    Carrie Teston          San Antonio  TX    24   923    4:29:03.1  4:35:16.0     6:12.9   10:16/M
   95    Jenni Johnson          Derby  KS          24   930    4:33:35.5  4:35:54.0     2:18.4   10:27/M
   96    Angela Fulton          Lubbock  TX        21   946    4:30:39.3  4:36:53.0     6:13.6   10:20/M
   97    Bethany Powers         Grapevine  TX      24   952    4:31:10.8  4:37:13.0     6:02.2   10:21/M
   98    Kristin Pinkston       Nacogdoches  TX    22   969    4:32:04.0  4:37:57.0     5:52.9   10:23/M
   99    Patricia Melfi         Austin  TX         24   972    4:31:27.9  4:38:07.0     6:39.1   10:22/M
  100    Gena Willoughby        Nacogdoches  TX    22   975    4:32:19.1  4:38:12.0     5:52.9   10:24/M
  101    Tiffany Tiberi         Chicago  IL        22   983    4:34:47.9  4:38:45.0     3:57.1   10:29/M
  102    Celeste Gonzalez       Austin  TX         24   988    4:32:03.3  4:38:56.0     6:52.6   10:23/M
  103    Ilia Gonzalez          Austin  TX         21   989    4:32:04.2  4:38:57.0     6:52.8   10:23/M
  104    Mary-Elizabeth O'MalleyAustin  TX         22   991    4:36:25.7  4:39:06.0     2:40.2   10:33/M
  105    Lauren Sederholm       Austin  TX         21   992    4:36:31.4  4:39:06.0     2:34.6   10:33/M
  106    Erica Bell             Ft. Worth  TX      23   999    4:33:55.5  4:39:22.0     5:26.5   10:27/M
  107    Casie Lynn Ellison     Nacogdoches  TX    22  1023    4:36:02.5  4:41:12.0     5:09.5   10:32/M
  108    Elizabeth Sites        Austin  TX         23  1025    4:34:37.6  4:41:16.0     6:38.3   10:29/M
  109    Angela Stern           Round Rock  TX     24  1035    4:34:22.9  4:41:48.0     7:25.0   10:28/M
  110    Lindsey Lee            Del Rio  TX        24  1038    4:35:34.9  4:41:55.0     6:20.1   10:31/M
  111    Anne Nguyen            Austin  TX         24  1041    4:35:35.2  4:42:14.0     6:38.8   10:31/M
  112    Andrea Gentile         Plugerville  TX    23  1046    4:37:16.9  4:42:38.0     5:21.1   10:35/M
  113    Naomi Matelske         San Marcos  TX     20  1052    4:36:40.8  4:43:16.0     6:35.1   10:34/M
  114    Kyrstin Clodfelter     San Marcos  TX     20  1054    4:36:49.2  4:43:23.0     6:33.7   10:34/M
  115    Julie Fridlington      Galveston  TX      24  1062    4:38:23.7  4:44:22.0     5:58.2   10:38/M
  116    Laura Dobbs            Galveston  TX      23  1063    4:38:24.5  4:44:22.0     5:57.5   10:38/M
  117    Emily Fridlington      Galveston  TX      24  1065    4:38:25.6  4:44:23.0     5:57.3   10:38/M
  118    Cynthia Perez          Lawrence  KS       22  1073    4:38:28.2  4:44:55.0     6:26.8   10:38/M
  119    Ellizabeth Alrred      Dallas  TX         23  1078    4:36:14.0  4:45:33.0     9:19.0   10:33/M
  120    Linda Osborne          San Antonio  TX    24  1085    4:38:39.0  4:45:56.0     7:17.0   10:38/M
  121    Allison Clapp          San Antonio  TX    24  1094    4:42:07.1  4:46:32.0     4:24.8   10:46/M
  122    Lauren Bean Bean       College Station  TX21  1113    4:42:17.8  4:48:04.0     5:46.2   10:46/M
  123    Rebekah Norwood        College Station  TX20  1114    4:42:18.0  4:48:04.0     5:45.9   10:46/M
  124    Melissa Berny          Bryan  TX          21  1115    4:42:18.3  4:48:04.0     5:45.6   10:46/M
  125    Lauren Willoughby      South Bend  IN     22  1118    4:45:09.8  4:48:28.0     3:18.2   10:53/M
  126    Shaunda Bauslaugh      Austin  TX         24  1130    4:44:04.3  4:49:08.0     5:03.7   10:51/M
  127    Nora Frost             San Antonio  TX    23  1150    4:47:03.2  4:50:27.0     3:23.7   10:57/M
  128    Hillary Bates          San Marcos  TX     21  1155    4:43:31.4  4:50:40.0     7:08.6   10:49/M
  129    Michelle Rabb          San Marcos  TX     21  1156    4:43:32.5  4:50:41.0     7:08.5   10:49/M
  130    Christina Solis        Austin  TX         21  1159    4:44:55.8  4:50:48.0     5:52.2   10:52/M
  131    Lindsay Wingerter      Austin  TX         22  1185    4:45:10.4  4:52:01.0     6:50.6   10:53/M
  132    Tricia Kipper          Austin  TX         22  1190    4:45:08.2  4:52:23.0     7:14.8   10:53/M
  133    Ramona Salcedo         Austin  TX         22  1208    4:49:38.5  4:53:40.0     4:01.5   11:03/M
  134    Kelley Childers        Waco  TX           21  1226    4:47:44.2  4:55:06.0     7:21.7   10:59/M
  135    Ashley De La Cerda     Lubbock  TX        24  1242    4:49:39.1  4:56:22.0     6:42.8   11:03/M
  136    Robin Bobo             Mesa  AZ           24  1249    4:50:05.4  4:56:47.0     6:41.6   11:04/M
  137    Melissa Prude          Austin  TX         23  1250    4:51:15.6  4:56:50.0     5:34.4   11:07/M
  138    Jenny Workman          Concord  NH        24  1259    4:50:20.7  4:57:16.0     6:55.3   11:05/M
  139    Jessica Farver         Austin  TX         20  1275    4:56:45.1  4:58:28.0     1:42.9   11:20/M
  140    Nicole Sunde           San Marcos  TX     20  1278    4:57:14.8  4:59:03.0     1:48.1   11:21/M
  141    Natassia Emory         San Marcos  TX     21  1279    4:57:14.4  4:59:03.0     1:48.6   11:21/M
  142    Rachel Bennett         Austin  TX         23  1286    4:54:17.9  4:59:36.0     5:18.1   11:14/M
  143    Chris MacLeod          Austin  TX         20  1315    4:54:10.7  5:01:44.0     7:33.2   11:14/M
  144    Tiffany Roman          Dallas  TX         23  1316    4:54:17.3  5:01:51.0     7:33.7   11:14/M
  145    Nicole Moore           Cypress  TX        24  1330    4:55:52.9  5:03:07.0     7:14.1   11:18/M
  146    Dora Bustamante        Hewitt  TX         21  1336    4:48:35.7  5:03:22.0    14:46.2   11:01/M
  147    Catherine Butler       Montgomery  TX     22  1358    5:01:35.2  5:04:56.0     3:20.7   11:31/M
  148    Erin Thompson          Van  TX            24  1363    4:57:35.3  5:05:26.0     7:50.7   11:21/M
  149    Shannon Dean           College Station  TX20  1393    5:01:02.6  5:07:42.0     6:39.4   11:29/M
  150    Shelby Hudgins         College Station  TX22  1394    5:01:49.9  5:07:47.0     5:57.1   11:31/M
  151    Cecilia Najera         San Antonio  TX    23  1397    5:04:19.9  5:08:10.0     3:50.1   11:37/M
  152    Melonie Martinez       Austin  TX         24  1406    5:06:56.0  5:08:53.0     1:57.0   11:43/M
  153    Rachel Fischer         Austin  TX         21  1419    5:03:23.0  5:09:40.0     6:17.0   11:35/M
  154    Laura Bianco           Wichita  KS        21  1425    5:06:20.9  5:10:31.0     4:10.1   11:42/M
  155    Lindsey Misle          Austin  TX         20  1428    5:04:14.2  5:10:47.0     6:32.7   11:37/M
  156    Lindsay Mathisen       San Marcos  TX     20  1429    5:04:13.7  5:10:47.0     6:33.3   11:37/M
  157    Shelley Smith                             21  1432    5:04:27.2  5:11:00.0     6:32.8   11:37/M
  158    Jennifer Waldhauser    Austin  TX         24  1454    5:06:03.3  5:13:36.0     7:32.7   11:41/M
  159    Kristie Manhardt       Austin  TX         24  1455    5:06:03.1  5:13:36.0     7:32.9   11:41/M
  160    Allison Crowell        Tyler  TX          24  1477    5:08:24.5  5:15:22.0     6:57.5   11:46/M
  161    Katie Reitman          Lubbock  TX        22  1500    5:11:44.6  5:17:58.0     6:13.4   11:54/M
  162    Amanda Garcia          Bryan  TX          23  1510    5:14:53.4  5:19:04.0     4:10.5   12:01/M
  163    Carrie Kruppa          Fort Worth  TX     24  1511    5:12:32.9  5:19:04.0     6:31.0   11:56/M
  164    Colleen Moak           Austin  TX         23  1514    5:10:40.6  5:19:31.0     8:50.4   11:51/M
  165    Rebecca Lampinstein    Austin  TX         21  1516    5:13:22.3  5:19:36.0     6:13.7   11:58/M
  166    Jamie Blaschke         Austin  TX         24  1531    5:14:42.0  5:21:18.0     6:35.9   12:01/M
  167    Vicki Lame             Austin  TX         21  1549    5:19:02.8  5:23:01.0     3:58.2   12:11/M
  168    Brianna Rapini         Austin  TX         20  1553    5:20:58.9  5:23:38.0     2:39.1   12:15/M
  169    Kathleen Woodhead      Austin  TX         23  1564    5:21:08.8  5:25:27.0     4:18.1   12:15/M
  170    Traci Jones            Spring  TX         24  1574    5:25:03.4  5:26:44.0     1:40.6   12:24/M
  171    Sarah Bubb             Austin  TX         24  1575    5:20:26.8  5:26:53.0     6:26.1   12:14/M
  172    Beth Caillouet         Huntsville  TX     22  1577    5:22:25.6  5:27:17.0     4:51.3   12:18/M
  173    Kaitlyn Fitch          Austin  TX         20  1592    5:22:08.4  5:29:15.0     7:06.6   12:18/M
  174    Leslie Nugent          Austin  TX         23  1606    5:25:51.8  5:30:51.0     4:59.2   12:26/M
  175    Lauren Baum            New Orleans  LA    22  1607    5:18:52.4  5:30:54.0    12:01.6   12:10/M
  176    Kristen Goerig         San Marcos  TX     21  1612    5:25:06.9  5:31:33.0     6:26.1   12:25/M
  177    Jenny Moyers           Lubbock  TX        23  1626    5:25:32.8  5:33:43.0     8:10.1   12:25/M
  178    Taylor Thode           Lawrence  KS       21  1629    5:27:04.8  5:34:09.0     7:04.2   12:29/M
  179    Kristen Riordan        Austin  TX         21  1638    5:27:25.6  5:35:07.0     7:41.3   12:30/M
  180    Cece Gonzales          Austin  TX         23  1649    5:33:46.9  5:36:03.0     2:16.1   12:44/M
  181    Kelly Bumiller         Austin  TX         24  1659    5:28:50.9  5:38:09.0     9:18.1   12:33/M
  182    Laura White            Arlington  TX      23  1664    5:30:57.5  5:39:00.0     8:02.5   12:38/M
  183    Cassie McElroy         Irving  TX         23  1665    5:30:58.2  5:39:00.0     8:01.7   12:38/M
  184    Jennifer Le            Austin  TX         23  1668    5:34:42.5  5:39:40.0     4:57.5   12:46/M
  185    Meghan Sitar           Austin  TX         24  1678    5:32:12.8  5:41:19.0     9:06.2   12:41/M
  186    Melissa Hale           Austin  TX         22  1688    5:35:30.9  5:42:58.0     7:27.0   12:48/M
  187    Valerie Lewis          Bryan  TX          22  1693    5:42:58.2  5:44:33.0     1:34.8   13:05/M
  188    Heather Tigue          Austin  TX         23  1701    5:40:47.1  5:46:07.0     5:19.8   13:00/M
  189    Jennifer Theiss        Austin  TX         23  1741    5:42:19.4  5:51:22.0     9:02.6   13:04/M
  190    Cynthia Fidanza        Kirtland Hills  OH 22  1744    5:42:38.6  5:51:30.0     8:51.4   13:05/M
  191    Michelle Collins       Houston  TX        21  1752    5:48:33.7  5:53:36.0     5:02.2   13:18/M
  192    Ulda Guajardo          Austin  TX         20  1763    5:45:38.6  5:55:11.0     9:32.4   13:12/M
  193    Andrea Lugo            Round Rock  TX     20  1775    5:48:53.5  5:57:05.0     8:11.4   13:19/M
  194    Elizabeth Poer         Carrollton  TX     24  1783    5:49:31.1  5:58:21.0     8:49.8   13:20/M
  195    Erin O'Hara            Austin  TX         21  1787    5:52:14.2  5:58:28.0     6:13.8   13:27/M
  196    Jennifer Vickery       Dallas  TX         22  1790    5:52:22.1  5:58:36.0     6:13.9   13:27/M
  197    Jennifer Pearce        San Antonio  TX    24  1810    5:52:50.9  6:01:43.0     8:52.1   13:28/M
  198    Melanie Fernandez      San Antonio  TX    24  1825    5:56:50.8  6:05:45.0     8:54.2   13:37/M
  199    Michele Ewan           Austin  TX         24  1846    6:06:23.2  6:13:44.0     7:20.8   13:59/M
  200    Cynthia Rapsinski      Austin  TX         23  1849    6:10:01.8  6:14:39.0     4:37.1   14:07/M
  201    Jennifer Thatcher      Austin  TX         23  1855    6:11:00.5  6:15:58.0     4:57.5   14:10/M
  202    Manijeh Badiee         Dallas  TX         23  1866    6:17:56.4  6:18:08.0     0:11.6   14:25/M
  203    Rachel Fincher         Kyle  TX           21  1874    6:13:12.2  6:20:56.0     7:43.8   14:15/M
  204    Dana Peters            Austin  TX         20  1875    6:17:54.6  6:21:53.0     3:58.4   14:25/M
  205    Adila Esbhani          Austin  TX         24  1878    6:17:50.2  6:23:04.0     5:13.8   14:25/M
  206    Molly Thurston         Dallas  TX         24  1884    6:18:26.6  6:23:46.0     5:19.3   14:27/M
  207    Meghan Cook            Austin  TX         22  1897    6:22:31.1  6:28:14.0     5:42.8   14:36/M
  208    Heather Purdue         Carrollton  TX     23  1899    6:19:52.3  6:28:41.0     8:48.7   14:30/M
  209    Faiza Hassan           Austin  TX         23  1919    6:30:16.0  6:39:34.0     9:18.0   14:54/M
  210    Elizabeth Ricker       Abilene  TX        21  1941    6:38:39.7  6:47:19.0     8:39.2   15:13/M
  211    Holly Gray             Ft. Worth  TX      22  1957    6:47:57.1  6:56:16.0     8:18.9   15:34/M
  212    Katrina Cohen          Austin  TX         22  1971    6:51:09.3  6:59:59.0     8:49.6   15:42/M
  213    Carrie Jacobs          Austin  TX         24  1979    6:59:23.2  7:04:47.0     5:23.8   16:00/M
  214    Anne Loomis            San Antonio  TX    24  2035    7:39:25.9  7:46:00.0     6:34.1   17:32/M
Top

Women 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Trisha Rosenberg       Seattle  WA        27    15    2:48:19.4  2:48:21.0     0:01.5    6:25/M
    2    Lisa Spenner           Austin  TX         29    16    2:48:39.0  2:48:41.0     0:02.0    6:26/M
    3    Stephanie Dueringer                       29    17    2:49:31.1  2:49:34.0     0:02.8    6:28/M
    4    Debbie Arzola          San Antonio  TX    29    18    2:49:45.3  2:49:47.0     0:01.7    6:29/M
    5    Vanessa Hunter         Seattle  WA        28    19    2:50:55.8  2:50:58.0     0:02.2    6:31/M
    6    Angenie McCleary       Ketchum  ID        27    28    2:56:00.8  2:56:05.0     0:04.2    6:43/M
    7    Abi Watras             Madison  WI        29    35    2:58:25.6  2:58:29.0     0:03.4    6:49/M
    8    Katie Swint            Decatur  GA        25    36    2:58:35.4  2:58:45.0     0:09.6    6:49/M
    9    Kimberly Vecchio       Fort Collins  CO   28    42    3:00:59.5  3:01:04.0     0:04.4    6:54/M
   10    Brandi Shaw            Leander  TX        26    44    3:01:30.7  3:01:42.0     0:11.3    6:56/M
   11    Laura Kaulen           Austintown  OH     28    45    3:03:02.1  3:03:05.0     0:02.9    6:59/M
   12    Lucia Rojas            Austin  TX         28    49    3:06:37.9  3:06:44.0     0:06.0    7:07/M
   13    Katie Baloga           Cornwall  NY       29    50    3:06:19.5  3:06:49.0     0:29.4    7:07/M
   14    Theresa Holland        Houston  TX        25    62    3:14:53.0  3:15:16.0     0:22.9    7:26/M
   15    Kerry Holt             Atlanta  GA        26    88    3:21:58.3  3:23:12.0     1:13.7    7:43/M
   16    Kate Gay               Kemah  TX          27    92    3:23:13.2  3:23:41.0     0:27.8    7:45/M
   17    Dora Cavazos           Weslaco  TX        26    94    3:20:02.4  3:24:06.0     4:03.6    7:38/M
   18    Emily Villanueva       Austin  TX         29    98    3:23:13.3  3:24:48.0     1:34.7    7:45/M
   19    Jessica Niemiec        Austin  TX         29   110    3:27:26.7  3:29:00.0     1:33.3    7:55/M
   20    Courtney Hague Dewees  San Antonio  TX    25   113    3:28:27.6  3:29:48.0     1:20.3    7:57/M
   21    Amy O'Dea              Newnan  GA         25   125    3:31:15.3  3:31:21.0     0:05.7    8:04/M
   22    Randi O'Neill          Benicia  CA        29   126    3:29:43.4  3:31:28.0     1:44.6    8:00/M
   23    Mae Coffman            Austin  TX         25   128    3:30:22.5  3:32:00.0     1:37.4    8:02/M
   24    Tiffany Chapman        Georgetown  TX     28   131    3:30:55.3  3:32:16.0     1:20.7    8:03/M
   25    Sara Ludwig            Edmond  OK         25   134    3:30:57.0  3:32:53.0     1:56.0    8:03/M
   26    Allison Nadolski       Houston  TX        26   148    3:34:24.0  3:34:40.0     0:15.9    8:11/M
   27    Jessica Hodge          Austin  TX         27   151    3:32:25.6  3:35:35.0     3:09.3    8:06/M
   28    Rayna Mazer            Nashville  TN      27   162    3:36:34.6  3:37:07.0     0:32.4    8:16/M
   29    Amy Davis              Big Bend National P27   167    3:37:19.8  3:38:16.0     0:56.2    8:18/M
   30    Kelly Gier             Austin  TX         25   183    3:37:34.9  3:40:18.0     2:43.1    8:18/M
   31    Michelle Sweat         Derby  KS          29   196    3:38:36.7  3:41:33.0     2:56.2    8:21/M
   32    Kristina Thomae        Austin  TX         26   202    3:39:16.3  3:41:50.0     2:33.7    8:22/M
   33    Alison Gardner         Austin  TX         29   209    3:39:23.3  3:42:08.0     2:44.7    8:22/M
   34    Kelley Anz             San Antonio  TX    27   212    3:39:28.9  3:42:20.0     2:51.1    8:23/M
   35    Elizabeth English      Austin  TX         28   222    3:40:28.9  3:43:10.0     2:41.0    8:25/M
   36    Nicole Gerardo         Austin  TX         29   226    3:41:26.2  3:43:46.0     2:19.8    8:27/M
   37    Irma De La Guardia     Dallas  TX         27   229    3:39:51.7  3:43:57.0     4:05.3    8:23/M
   38    Melissa Arnold         Houston  TX        27   238    3:43:14.1  3:44:48.0     1:33.8    8:31/M
   39    Chris Linder           Columbia  MO       27   239    3:41:51.0  3:45:01.0     3:09.9    8:28/M
   40    Patricia Herrera       San Antonio  TX    28   240    3:44:14.7  3:45:18.0     1:03.3    8:34/M
   41    Rebecca Aviel          Cambridge  MA      27   242    3:44:21.6  3:45:28.0     1:06.4    8:34/M
   42    Ashley Brown           Overland Park  KS  27   256    3:45:22.6  3:46:52.0     1:29.4    8:36/M
   43    Cilla Peterek          Pacific Grove  CA  28   259    3:44:47.4  3:46:59.0     2:11.6    8:35/M
   44    Kristin Arends         South Bend  IN     27   262    3:44:04.7  3:47:09.0     3:04.2    8:33/M
   45    Nicole Beeman          McAllen  TX        25   275    3:45:34.2  3:48:04.0     2:29.8    8:37/M
   46    Kimberly Rybak         San Antonio  TX    28   281    3:44:50.7  3:48:21.0     3:30.3    8:35/M
   47    Shelley Klement        Denton  TX         27   290    3:48:10.9  3:48:53.0     0:42.0    8:43/M
   48    Jaime Horn             New York  NY       28   292    3:46:28.2  3:48:55.0     2:26.7    8:39/M
   49    Elisa Villanueva       Pharr  TX          27   295    3:46:31.7  3:49:02.0     2:30.3    8:39/M
   50    Megan Holly            Austin  TX         25   301    3:46:44.1  3:49:38.0     2:53.9    8:39/M
   51    Dora Lee Hinojosa      Weslaco  TX        28   304    3:45:51.1  3:49:55.0     4:03.9    8:37/M
   52    Jennifer Brennan       Austin  TX         26   316    3:48:36.4  3:50:51.0     2:14.6    8:44/M
   53    Sandra Suarez          Austin  TX         29   321    3:50:13.1  3:51:17.0     1:03.9    8:47/M
   54    Elizabeth Fegley       New York  NY       26   331    3:49:20.3  3:51:48.0     2:27.6    8:45/M
   55    Heather Huffman        Rockdale  TX       29   337    3:51:07.4  3:52:15.0     1:07.5    8:49/M
   56    Marla Wilen            Dripping Springs  T29   347    3:50:19.1  3:53:13.0     2:53.8    8:47/M
   57    Sara Feulner           Austin  TX         29   349    3:50:36.4  3:53:30.0     2:53.6    8:48/M
   58    Thuesen Julie          Austin  TX         28   352    3:51:52.7  3:53:35.0     1:42.3    8:51/M
   59    Alison McCue           Austin  TX         26   353    3:49:11.4  3:53:35.0     4:23.6    8:45/M
   60    Sarah Moser            Choctaw  OK        25   357    3:49:15.9  3:53:50.0     4:34.0    8:45/M
   61    Angela Barton          Austin  TX         26   370    3:54:36.6  3:55:08.0     0:31.4    8:57/M
   62    Laura Lee Kozusko      Pensacola  FL      27   373    3:52:26.5  3:55:18.0     2:51.4    8:52/M
   63    Rebecca Watkins        Kingwood  TX       27   390    3:54:40.5  3:56:39.0     1:58.4    8:57/M
   64    Holly Reineking        Kingwood  TX       26   400    3:56:10.1  3:57:20.0     1:09.8    9:01/M
   65    Tausha Carlson         Austin  TX         27   408    3:56:27.5  3:57:50.0     1:22.5    9:01/M
   66    Krista Dawdy           Garland  TX        27   415    3:54:05.0  3:58:30.0     4:25.0    8:56/M
   67    Shannon Fannin         Austin  TX         27   423    3:54:35.7  3:59:15.0     4:39.2    8:57/M
   68    Brenda Patterson       West Vancouver  Bri29   429    3:57:53.5  4:00:01.0     2:07.4    9:05/M
   69    Elise Rich             Austin  TX         29   430    3:55:21.2  4:00:01.0     4:39.8    8:59/M
   70    Kerri McCurdy          Pearland  TX       26   451    3:59:33.9  4:01:19.0     1:45.0    9:09/M
   71    Amy Schniederjan       Denver  CO         25   464    3:57:41.0  4:01:54.0     4:13.0    9:04/M
   72    Molly Firkins          Cedar Park  TX     26   468    3:59:03.6  4:02:16.0     3:12.3    9:07/M
   73    Blair Bushong          Houston  TX        28   471    4:01:23.5  4:02:20.0     0:56.5    9:13/M
   74    Megan Pacienza         Austin  TX         25   474    3:57:57.1  4:02:23.0     4:25.9    9:05/M
   75    Meghan Hicks           Big Bend National P25   479    3:59:11.0  4:02:48.0     3:36.9    9:08/M
   76    Karla Farmer           Aubrey  TX         28   482    4:02:08.8  4:02:51.0     0:42.2    9:15/M
   77    Christy Mattes         Austin  TX         28   484    4:01:18.1  4:03:20.0     2:01.8    9:13/M
   78    Laura Bradley          Austin  TX         26   488    3:59:34.2  4:03:30.0     3:55.7    9:09/M
   79    Stephanie Bond Huie    Austin  TX         29   489    3:58:17.8  4:03:34.0     5:16.1    9:06/M
   80    Brandy Meyer-Zeck      Stafford  TX       25   495    4:03:26.7  4:03:55.0     0:28.3    9:17/M
   81    Lynn Jordan            Austin  TX         26   498    3:59:38.3  4:04:07.0     4:28.7    9:09/M
   82    Lisa Voight            Fort Worth  TX     29   499    3:59:38.7  4:04:07.0     4:28.3    9:09/M
   83    Nina Lee               Houston  TX        26   510    4:02:04.0  4:05:13.0     3:09.0    9:14/M
   84    Heather Holowecky      San Antonio  TX    27   516    3:58:03.5  4:05:56.0     7:52.4    9:05/M
   85    Jodi Smith             Austin  TX         27   524    4:03:22.3  4:06:23.0     3:00.7    9:17/M
   86    Shelley Gretlein       Austin  TX         26   526    4:04:06.1  4:06:51.0     2:44.9    9:19/M
   87    Lauren Sukup           Houston  TX        27   543    4:04:04.4  4:08:12.0     4:07.5    9:19/M
   88    Jennifer Sewall        Peachtree City  GA 29   548    4:02:32.2  4:08:37.0     6:04.7    9:15/M
   89    Allison Beatty         Nashville  TN      25   552    4:07:16.7  4:09:10.0     1:53.2    9:26/M
   90    Erin Murchison         New Braunfels  TX  26   557    4:08:01.6  4:09:21.0     1:19.3    9:28/M
   91    Trista Tatsch          Spring  TX         27   558    4:08:03.2  4:09:22.0     1:18.8    9:28/M
   92    Tanya Christal         Edmonton  Alberta  29   564    4:04:55.1  4:09:44.0     4:48.9    9:21/M
   93    Pam Mooberry           Tonganoxie  KS     29   569    4:07:00.4  4:09:55.0     2:54.6    9:26/M
   94    Anu Rao                The Colony  TX     29   572    4:08:00.1  4:10:21.0     2:20.9    9:28/M
   95    Celeste Wilburn        Aurora  CO         29   573    4:08:18.8  4:10:31.0     2:12.2    9:29/M
   96    Elsa SiMcIk            Austin  TX         27   574    4:05:49.3  4:10:41.0     4:51.7    9:23/M
   97    Meghan Murphy          Austin  TX         25   584    4:06:45.4  4:11:34.0     4:48.5    9:25/M
   98    Jacqui Duke            Tomball  TX        29   595    4:08:27.5  4:12:31.0     4:03.5    9:29/M
   99    Nancy Morin-Bernal     Austin  TX         26   607    4:11:17.0  4:13:31.0     2:14.0    9:35/M
  100    Deborah Pierce         Carrollton  TX     29   609    4:09:20.6  4:13:38.0     4:17.4    9:31/M
  101    Kim Reeder             Malvern  PA        25   610    4:08:47.4  4:13:40.0     4:52.6    9:30/M
  102    Sunni Thompson         Dallas  TX         28   615    4:09:20.2  4:13:59.0     4:38.8    9:31/M
  103    Shao-Ping Chang        Austin  TX         26   616    4:09:14.6  4:14:01.0     4:46.4    9:31/M
  104    Sadie Barrs            Lakeway  TX        26   619    4:11:25.3  4:14:04.0     2:38.7    9:36/M
  105    Teresa Dahmus          Houston  TX        27   621    4:12:53.0  4:14:14.0     1:20.9    9:39/M
  106    Kristin Shimaitis      Houston  TX        29   631    4:12:14.5  4:14:41.0     2:26.4    9:38/M
  107    Laura Aguilar-Ramirez  League City  TX    28   634    4:14:23.2  4:14:49.0     0:25.7    9:43/M
  108    Shannon Michaux        Colorado Springs  C29   640    4:10:30.3  4:15:23.0     4:52.7    9:34/M
  109    Tiffany Burns          Austin  TX         28   646    4:13:50.9  4:15:57.0     2:06.0    9:41/M
  110    Julie Bergmann         Austin  TX         27   650    4:12:11.6  4:16:00.0     3:48.4    9:38/M
  111    Melanie Brooks         Austin  TX         27   656    4:09:38.7  4:16:15.0     6:36.3    9:32/M
  112    Molly Manning          Austin  TX         26   662    4:12:01.9  4:16:41.0     4:39.1    9:37/M
  113    Suzanne Williams       Kyle  TX           28   666    4:14:37.2  4:17:00.0     2:22.8    9:43/M
  114    Julia Weatherby        Austin  TX         27   669    4:12:00.0  4:17:20.0     5:20.0    9:37/M
  115    Meng-Chieh Wilbur      Austin  TX         26   671    4:12:05.5  4:17:25.0     5:19.5    9:37/M
  116    Amanda McGregor        Austin  TX         27   687    4:13:27.0  4:18:50.0     5:23.0    9:40/M
  117    Maribel Aquilar        Missouri City  TX  28   695    4:19:06.8  4:19:24.0     0:17.1    9:53/M
  118    Beth Carter            Colorado Springs  C27   699    4:15:02.8  4:19:36.0     4:33.2    9:44/M
  119    Dana Ullman            Austin  TX         27   709    4:14:34.4  4:20:05.0     5:30.6    9:43/M
  120    Kalina Brabeck         Austin  TX         25   714    4:16:51.5  4:20:27.0     3:35.5    9:48/M
  121    Heidi Bollock          Austin  TX         29   715    4:17:07.7  4:20:28.0     3:20.2    9:49/M
  122    Anne Madec-Hily        Austin  TX         28   719    4:16:07.4  4:20:54.0     4:46.6    9:47/M
  123    Buffy Peschka          Dallas  TX         28   723    4:19:15.8  4:21:08.0     1:52.1    9:54/M
  124    Andy De Waal           Hamden  CT         28   726    4:15:09.2  4:21:12.0     6:02.7    9:44/M
  125    Jennifer Mullin        Plano  TX          26   727    4:16:03.8  4:21:13.0     5:09.2    9:46/M
  126    Katina Jimenez         San Antonio  TX    26   731    4:16:23.1  4:21:40.0     5:16.9    9:47/M
  127    Emily Coiner           San Antonio  TX    29   738    4:19:44.8  4:22:11.0     2:26.2    9:55/M
  128    Chrystie Dulick        Houston  TX        27   739    4:16:37.1  4:22:13.0     5:35.8    9:48/M
  129    Michelle Bruni         Austin  TX         25   744    4:19:29.1  4:22:57.0     3:27.9    9:54/M
  130    Kristi Fairchild       Austin  TX         25   754    4:20:28.3  4:23:40.0     3:11.6    9:56/M
  131    Rebecca Newman         Metairie  LA       27   758    4:20:04.1  4:24:06.0     4:01.8    9:56/M
  132    Jennifer Goode         Austin  TX         27   760    4:21:56.2  4:24:14.0     2:17.7   10:00/M
  133    Holly Hull             Norman  OK         26   762    4:21:24.5  4:24:16.0     2:51.5    9:59/M
  134    Shelley Panzarella     Austin  TX         26   770    4:18:42.0  4:25:08.0     6:25.9    9:52/M
  135    Lindy Nguyen           Austin  TX         27   771    4:18:21.2  4:25:08.0     6:46.7    9:52/M
  136    Molly Moore            Lubbock  TX        28   775    4:19:29.4  4:25:28.0     5:58.5    9:54/M
  137    Karen Ballinger        Austin  TX         26   782    4:23:54.3  4:25:51.0     1:56.7   10:04/M
  138    Marisela Maddox        Austin  TX         26   786    4:24:37.5  4:25:55.0     1:17.5   10:06/M
  139    Jennifer Hedrick       Round Rock  TX     29   795    4:23:30.2  4:26:08.0     2:37.8   10:03/M
  140    Rebecca Wisner         Austin  TX         26   800    4:22:29.2  4:26:45.0     4:15.8   10:01/M
  141    Athena Martinez        San Antonio  TX    28   817    4:23:29.9  4:28:02.0     4:32.1   10:03/M
  142    Sarah Shultz           Austin  TX         29   823    4:20:54.3  4:28:27.0     7:32.6    9:57/M
  143    Debra Hutcheson        Austin  TX         29   824    4:23:32.4  4:28:40.0     5:07.6   10:04/M
  144    Jennifer Cafferty      Austin  TX         26   826    4:22:18.3  4:28:54.0     6:35.7   10:01/M
  145    Amy Burroughs          Austin  TX         28   828    4:23:01.7  4:29:00.0     5:58.3   10:02/M
  146    Stephanie Kline Kline  Austin  TX         25   835    4:24:38.8  4:29:16.0     4:37.1   10:06/M
  147    Tamika Crissup         Austin  TX         25   840    4:24:12.6  4:29:49.0     5:36.3   10:05/M
  148    Jennifer Wellington    Dallas  TX         26   845    4:24:26.7  4:30:04.0     5:37.2   10:06/M
  149    Amanda Meenach         Mesilla Park  NM   25   847    4:23:34.1  4:30:19.0     6:44.9   10:04/M
  150    Monica McArthur        Galveston  TX      25   849    4:24:13.8  4:30:30.0     6:16.1   10:05/M
  151    Maggie Stephens        Austin  TX         28   851    4:24:09.2  4:30:39.0     6:29.8   10:05/M
  152    Jennifer St. Onge      Irving  TX         29   853    4:26:16.9  4:30:51.0     4:34.1   10:10/M
  153    Claire Hein            Notre Dame  IN     25   860    4:25:09.0  4:31:26.0     6:16.9   10:07/M
  154    Jennifer Lowder        Houston  TX        28   861    4:25:52.4  4:31:28.0     5:35.5   10:09/M
  155    Aubree Dill            Dallas  TX         25   867    4:27:01.7  4:31:59.0     4:57.2   10:11/M
  156     Michelle Dearth        Weslaco  TX       28   875    4:32:05.6  4:32:22.0     0:16.3   10:23/M
  157    Jennifer Fogell        Austin  TX         27   885    4:27:26.4  4:32:46.0     5:19.6   10:12/M
  158    Milena Dydak           Richmond  VA       27   886    4:30:50.9  4:32:48.0     1:57.1   10:20/M
  159    Kristy Kalisky         San Antonio  TX    27   888    4:26:13.2  4:32:51.0     6:37.7   10:10/M
  160    Laura Gutierrez        San Antonio  TX    25   890    4:30:37.3  4:32:52.0     2:14.7   10:20/M
  161    Jeanne Chuang          Houston  TX        29   892    4:26:27.5  4:32:53.0     6:25.4   10:10/M
  162    Jeanie Brooks          Austin  TX         28   897    4:31:58.5  4:33:25.0     1:26.5   10:23/M
  163    Mindy Stewart          Irving  TX         26   898    4:26:50.6  4:33:32.0     6:41.4   10:11/M
  164    Molly Reichardt        Katy  TX           29   900    4:26:55.0  4:33:37.0     6:41.9   10:11/M
  165    Taryn Crouch           Coppell  TX        28   907    4:31:48.1  4:34:20.0     2:31.9   10:22/M
  166    Ronna Stiehl           Austin  TX         26   908    4:32:02.3  4:34:21.0     2:18.7   10:23/M
  167    Clarissa Wallace       Austin  TX         27   909    4:32:01.9  4:34:21.0     2:19.1   10:23/M
  168    Becky Kapes            Austin  TX         27   928    4:29:45.3  4:35:45.0     5:59.7   10:18/M
  169    Tiffany Inbody         Bryan  TX          29   936    4:30:13.4  4:36:10.0     5:56.5   10:19/M
  170    Britney Beall-Eder     Lafayette  CO      29   940    4:31:07.7  4:36:23.0     5:15.3   10:21/M
  171    Meagan Kowalski        The Woodlands  TX  25   944    4:34:27.7  4:36:46.0     2:18.3   10:29/M
  172    Amanda Beasley         Richmond  VA       26   947    4:33:31.7  4:36:57.0     3:25.3   10:26/M
  173    Jennifer Hooper        Houston  TX        29   948    4:31:45.7  4:37:00.0     5:14.3   10:22/M
  174    Mandy Fritsche         Dallas  TX         28   956    4:35:44.7  4:37:15.0     1:30.3   10:31/M
  175    April Altom            Amarillo  TX       28   961    4:33:36.1  4:37:29.0     3:52.9   10:27/M
  176    Sarah Colby            Temple  TX         29   963    4:32:37.8  4:37:30.0     4:52.2   10:24/M
  177    Amanda Petter          Georgetown  TX     29   967    4:31:12.1  4:37:47.0     6:34.9   10:21/M
  178    Christianne Edlund     Plano  TX          25   970    4:34:18.5  4:38:05.0     3:46.4   10:28/M
  179    Larisa Watson          Austin  TX         27   973    4:31:27.1  4:38:07.0     6:39.9   10:22/M
  180    Angela Finley          Austin  TX         26   977    4:37:09.0  4:38:28.0     1:18.9   10:35/M
  181    Blanca Kellner         Cedar Park  TX     25   979    4:33:55.2  4:38:35.0     4:39.8   10:27/M
  182    Kate Currie            Dallas  TX         26   994    4:34:47.2  4:39:17.0     4:29.7   10:29/M
  183    Kristen Bell           Ft. Worth  TX      25   998    4:33:53.5  4:39:21.0     5:27.4   10:27/M
  184    Abigail Davis          Austin  TX         25  1006    4:33:04.6  4:39:42.0     6:37.4   10:25/M
  185    Jenny Gruber           League City  TX    27  1019    4:35:35.7  4:41:05.0     5:29.3   10:31/M
  186    Staci Alexander        Arlington  TX      25  1026    4:35:30.9  4:41:16.0     5:45.0   10:31/M
  187    Cindy Musslewhite      Austin  TX         29  1029    4:35:59.0  4:41:34.0     5:35.0   10:32/M
  188    Chrystal Riccio        Austin  TX         29  1030    4:35:59.4  4:41:34.0     5:34.6   10:32/M
  189    Jessica Blanco         Austin  TX         26  1033    4:39:00.6  4:41:45.0     2:44.3   10:39/M
  190    Jori Shapiro           Frisco  TX         25  1034    4:36:15.3  4:41:47.0     5:31.6   10:33/M
  191    Sherry Polansky        Austin  TX         27  1036    4:34:19.5  4:41:50.0     7:30.5   10:28/M
  192    Elizabeth White        San Marcos  TX     26  1039    4:35:32.0  4:42:06.0     6:34.0   10:31/M
  193    Natalie Gulley         Round Rock  TX     28  1068    4:41:15.5  4:44:33.0     3:17.5   10:44/M
  194    Natalie Derylo         Austin  TX         25  1072    4:38:33.1  4:44:49.0     6:15.8   10:38/M
  195    Aimee Dismore          Austin  TX         26  1077    4:39:27.9  4:45:27.0     5:59.0   10:40/M
  196    Jeni Rinner            Denver  CO         25  1080    4:39:26.1  4:45:37.0     6:10.8   10:40/M
  197    Andrea Stiles Pullas   Austin  TX         26  1086    4:41:47.3  4:46:00.0     4:12.7   10:45/M
  198    Angela Sauer Goerke    Austin  TX         27  1089    4:44:30.1  4:46:20.0     1:49.9   10:52/M
  199    Caroline McGaughy      Austin  TX         28  1092    4:42:17.8  4:46:30.0     4:12.1   10:46/M
  200    Jeana Anderson         Austin  TX         29  1096    4:41:28.6  4:46:49.0     5:20.4   10:45/M
  201    Stephanie Stielow      Austin  TX         25  1108    4:41:07.4  4:47:44.0     6:36.5   10:44/M
  202    Colleen Brock          Austin  TX         28  1116    4:42:38.7  4:48:18.0     5:39.2   10:47/M
  203    Holly Bronson          Houston  TX        28  1129    4:43:47.2  4:49:01.0     5:13.7   10:50/M
  204    Eunjin Jung            Austin  TX         27  1137    4:47:11.9  4:49:23.0     2:11.0   10:58/M
  205    Paige McGilloway       Austin  TX         27  1138    4:46:11.1  4:49:24.0     3:12.9   10:55/M
  206    Nicole Holtzapple      San Antonio  TX    27  1140    4:46:19.3  4:49:42.0     3:22.7   10:56/M
  207    Ashley Gloor           Austin  TX         26  1141    4:44:58.1  4:49:48.0     4:49.9   10:53/M
  208    Charlotte Pollanen     The Colony  TX     28  1148    4:47:54.2  4:50:14.0     2:19.8   10:59/M
  209    Megan Guyette          Olathe  KS         29  1154    4:44:31.9  4:50:39.0     6:07.1   10:52/M
  210    Erin Canedo            Round Rock  TX     26  1164    4:42:47.1  4:51:08.0     8:20.9   10:48/M
  211    Rachel Anderson        Denver  CO         29  1165    4:50:11.6  4:51:10.0     0:58.4   11:05/M
  212    Leah McLean            Conroe  TX         27  1173    4:48:14.6  4:51:36.0     3:21.3   11:00/M
  213    Melanie Divincenzo     Kyle  TX           26  1176    4:44:15.1  4:51:45.0     7:29.8   10:51/M
  214    Ashley Grisham         Grand Prarie  TX   28  1181    4:47:01.0  4:51:55.0     4:53.9   10:57/M
  215    Danielle Swayne        Austin  TX         25  1183    4:44:23.5  4:51:58.0     7:34.5   10:51/M
  216    Gracy Bryce            Kingsville  TX     29  1186    4:50:23.6  4:52:06.0     1:42.3   11:05/M
  217    Solymar Berrios        Austin  TX         29  1189    4:44:56.3  4:52:22.0     7:25.7   10:53/M
  218    Marcy Graves           Austin  TX         27  1192    4:46:11.3  4:52:29.0     6:17.7   10:55/M
  219    Edna Yang              Austin  TX         28  1193    4:45:10.9  4:52:36.0     7:25.1   10:53/M
  220    Eryn Polhamus          Irving  TX         25  1198    4:47:01.4  4:53:04.0     6:02.6   10:57/M
  221    Melissa Phillips       Austin  TX         27  1206    4:49:30.4  4:53:35.0     4:04.6   11:03/M
  222    Mindy Lindberg         Austin  TX         29  1209    4:50:11.2  4:53:44.0     3:32.7   11:05/M
  223    Amy Kiemsteadt         Round Rock  TX     28  1216    4:46:41.5  4:54:06.0     7:24.4   10:57/M
  224    Fontella Pappas        Parker  CO         27  1219    4:50:09.7  4:54:18.0     4:08.2   11:04/M
  225    Alice Robinson         Dallas  TX         27  1220    4:48:18.7  4:54:27.0     6:08.2   11:00/M
  226    Kati Etheridge         Austin  TX         27  1221    4:48:03.2  4:54:36.0     6:32.7   11:00/M
  227    Kathryn Hammel         Round Rock  TX     25  1222    4:48:16.8  4:54:42.0     6:25.2   11:00/M
  228    Jennifer Murray        Austin  TX         27  1233    4:48:51.7  4:55:42.0     6:50.2   11:01/M
  229    Carey Clagett          Trophy Club  TX    26  1236    4:48:38.0  4:56:00.0     7:22.0   11:01/M
  230    Leah Keinroth          Houston  TX        25  1240    4:50:46.1  4:56:12.0     5:25.9   11:06/M
  231    Ashley Geyer           Lubbock  TX        26  1243    4:49:39.6  4:56:23.0     6:43.4   11:03/M
  232    Tanya Berry            Austin  TX         29  1244    4:52:10.0  4:56:26.0     4:16.0   11:09/M
  233    Kelly Wilson           College Station  TX27  1247    4:50:53.3  4:56:44.0     5:50.7   11:06/M
  234    Rebecca McGehee        Bedford  TX        29  1248    4:50:53.1  4:56:44.0     5:50.9   11:06/M
  235    Marcy Reed             Terlingua  TX      27  1251    4:54:47.6  4:56:52.0     2:04.3   11:15/M
  236    Amanda Huggins         Corinth  TX        27  1252    4:50:57.8  4:57:00.0     6:02.2   11:06/M
  237    Alisha Edwards         Austin  TX         29  1260    4:55:42.4  4:57:21.0     1:38.6   11:17/M
  238    Tamy Dillon            Temple, Texas  TX  27  1262    4:52:38.6  4:57:30.0     4:51.4   11:10/M
  239    Ginger Salinas         Austin  TX         28  1266    4:51:56.3  4:57:56.0     5:59.6   11:09/M
  240    Karen McClung          Cedar Park  TX     28  1267    4:51:38.5  4:58:02.0     6:23.5   11:08/M
  241    Janet Novoselich       Georgetown  TX     29  1271    4:49:47.7  4:58:11.0     8:23.3   11:04/M
  242    Christie Wright        North Hollywood  CA29  1276    4:54:03.4  4:58:44.0     4:40.6   11:13/M
  243    Holly Whittle          Marble Falls  TX   26  1281    4:56:52.0  4:59:24.0     2:32.0   11:20/M
  244    Christy Denman         Marble Falls  TX   27  1282    4:56:52.9  4:59:24.0     2:31.1   11:20/M
  245    Renae Rumbo            Addison  TX        27  1287    4:54:55.3  4:59:38.0     4:42.7   11:15/M
  246    Kristi Spess           Austin  TX         29  1289    4:57:42.2  4:59:55.0     2:12.7   11:22/M
  247    La'Toya Bigelow        Austin  TX         26  1295    4:56:14.5  5:00:41.0     4:26.4   11:18/M
  248    Melida Peralta         San Antonio  TX    27  1305    4:53:21.9  5:01:10.0     7:48.0   11:12/M
  249    Kacy Green             Austin  TX         29  1308    4:53:27.6  5:01:16.0     7:48.4   11:12/M
  250    Dana Douglas           Austin  TX         29  1309    4:54:54.0  5:01:20.0     6:25.9   11:15/M
  251    Marta McLaughlin       Austin  TX         28  1311    4:57:11.9  5:01:26.0     4:14.1   11:21/M
  252    Laura Esquivel         San Antonio  TX    28  1312    4:44:08.8  5:01:30.0    17:21.1   10:51/M
  253    Erin Stone             Dallas  TX         25  1319    4:55:38.1  5:02:17.0     6:38.9   11:17/M
  254    Jill Warden            Austin  TX         29  1328    4:54:37.4  5:03:01.0     8:23.6   11:15/M
  255    Caroline Gorman        Austin  TX         29  1344    4:59:41.0  5:03:58.0     4:16.9   11:26/M
  256    Claudia Massey         Austin  TX         28  1348    4:59:53.7  5:04:11.0     4:17.2   11:27/M
  257    Dori Hess              McKinney  TX       28  1354    4:55:59.8  5:04:28.0     8:28.2   11:18/M
  258    Claire Coats           Austin  TX         29  1355    4:58:15.8  5:04:46.0     6:30.2   11:23/M
  259    Cynthia Garcia         San Antonio  TX    29  1368    4:57:54.1  5:05:42.0     7:47.9   11:22/M
  260    Meredith Morrow        Georgetown  TX     28  1373    5:02:49.7  5:06:00.0     3:10.3   11:33/M
  261    Kimberly Hamlin        Austin  TX         29  1378    4:59:28.3  5:06:33.0     7:04.7   11:26/M
  262    Lisa Wolf              Austin  TX         26  1379    4:57:28.0  5:06:35.0     9:07.0   11:21/M
  263    Nicole Healey          Austin  TX         25  1381    4:59:09.6  5:06:42.0     7:32.3   11:25/M
  264    Nancy Faul             Taylor  TX         27  1386    5:04:51.4  5:07:11.0     2:19.6   11:38/M
  265    Jessica Gunther        Austin  TX         25  1391    5:04:49.0  5:07:32.0     2:43.0   11:38/M
  266    Jennifer Lopez         San Marcos  TX     25  1395    5:05:00.8  5:08:01.0     3:00.2   11:38/M
  267    Grace Hsieh            Austin  TX         28  1399    5:01:25.3  5:08:11.0     6:45.7   11:30/M
  268    Elizabeth Gonzalez     Austin  TX         29  1403    5:01:44.6  5:08:35.0     6:50.4   11:31/M
  269    Ann Simmons            Austin  TX         28  1404    5:01:56.9  5:08:41.0     6:44.1   11:31/M
  270    Stephanie McAlpin      Bulverde  TX       29  1413    5:02:46.8  5:09:06.0     6:19.2   11:33/M
  271    Stacy Taylor           Tyler  TX          29  1414    5:02:13.3  5:09:11.0     6:57.7   11:32/M
  272    Kerri Waring           Austin  TX         28  1415    5:02:31.8  5:09:11.0     6:39.2   11:33/M
  273    Soo Kim                Houston  TX        29  1420    5:04:44.9  5:09:46.0     5:01.1   11:38/M
  274    Jill Kennedy           Austin  TX         26  1421    5:02:58.6  5:09:54.0     6:55.3   11:34/M
  275    Ruthann Lobos          Austin  TX         25  1422    5:00:48.5  5:09:55.0     9:06.5   11:29/M
  276    A.j. Moreno            Austin  TX         25  1423    5:02:08.4  5:10:08.0     7:59.6   11:32/M
  277    Alison Burke           Abilene  TX        25  1424    5:06:40.1  5:10:24.0     3:43.9   11:42/M
  278    Cynthia Villarreal     San Antonio  TX    27  1426    5:03:04.5  5:10:36.0     7:31.5   11:34/M
  279    Michelle Dupre         Austin  TX         25  1448    5:09:45.6  5:12:37.0     2:51.4   11:49/M
  280    Lea Velez              Lewisville  TX     28  1449    5:04:59.5  5:12:40.0     7:40.4   11:38/M
  281    Andrea Beleno          Austin  TX         27  1467    5:06:55.2  5:14:20.0     7:24.7   11:43/M
  282    Jill Kite              Houston  TX        27  1476    5:07:34.3  5:15:00.0     7:25.6   11:44/M
  283    Angela Matsoff         Fort Lauderdale  FL29  1479    5:11:41.5  5:15:30.0     3:48.5   11:54/M
  284    Katie Eaton            Austin  TX         28  1502    5:08:52.4  5:18:00.0     9:07.5   11:47/M
  285    Cathleen Martin        Round Rock  TX     26  1512    5:13:28.4  5:19:08.0     5:39.5   11:58/M
  286    Rachel Geoffray        Austin  TX         26  1515    5:12:18.3  5:19:33.0     7:14.6   11:55/M
  287    Jamey Samuelson        Sherman  TX        29  1526    5:18:48.9  5:20:42.0     1:53.1   12:10/M
  288    Mónica Silva           Austin  TX         28  1527    5:11:49.7  5:20:48.0     8:58.2   11:54/M
  289    Kelli Nash             Mineola  TX        29  1532    5:12:20.9  5:21:24.0     9:03.0   11:55/M
  290    Kristin McElligott     Austin  TX         29  1535    5:17:27.1  5:21:43.0     4:15.8   12:07/M
  291    Jennifer McMullen      Austin  TX         29  1538    5:19:04.3  5:21:52.0     2:47.7   12:11/M
  292    Anna Duke              Austin  TX         25  1539    5:17:31.1  5:21:54.0     4:22.9   12:07/M
  293    Jennifer Morris        Austin  TX         27  1551    5:19:26.1  5:23:30.0     4:03.9   12:12/M
  294    Suzanne Yashewski      Austin  TX         29  1552    5:16:39.5  5:23:36.0     6:56.5   12:05/M
  295    Robyn Hoffman          Austin  TX         28  1556    5:17:28.4  5:24:42.0     7:13.6   12:07/M
  296    Adrienne Pubylski      Austin  TX         29  1558    5:16:01.1  5:24:46.0     8:44.9   12:04/M
  297    Geetanjali Mande       Austin  TX         28  1561    5:21:39.6  5:25:02.0     3:22.3   12:17/M
  298    Laura Washburn         Longview  TX       26  1562    5:23:41.1  5:25:05.0     1:23.9   12:21/M
  299    Meredith Wood          Austin  TX         29  1565    5:18:01.6  5:25:43.0     7:41.3   12:08/M
  300    Jennifer Dempsey       Atlanta  GA        25  1569    5:19:08.1  5:26:14.0     7:05.9   12:11/M
  301    Alison Smith           Austin  TX         25  1570    5:19:08.2  5:26:14.0     7:05.8   12:11/M
  302    Stacey Vazquez         Fort Worth  TX     27  1573    5:17:39.6  5:26:26.0     8:46.4   12:07/M
  303    Claudia King           Pflugerville  TX   25  1580    5:20:17.1  5:27:45.0     7:27.9   12:13/M
  304    Kristy Schreiber       Georgetown  TX     27  1581    5:20:17.1  5:27:45.0     7:27.9   12:13/M
  305    Amber Christopher      Plano  TX          29  1596    5:28:04.7  5:29:35.0     1:30.3   12:31/M
  306    Marissa Henderson      Austin  TX         27  1598    5:25:30.2  5:29:48.0     4:17.8   12:25/M
  307    Megan Beynon           Houston  TX        28  1600    5:27:41.2  5:29:59.0     2:17.7   12:30/M
  308    LAURA WESTCOTT         AUSTIN    TX       29  1603    5:23:27.0  5:30:28.0     7:01.0   12:21/M
  309    Carole-Anne Bouldin    Temple  TX         28  1613    5:24:44.2  5:31:49.0     7:04.8   12:24/M
  310    Erin Shaw Shaw         Austin  TX         25  1623    5:25:45.0  5:33:18.0     7:33.0   12:26/M
  311    Melynn Malek           Elgin  TX          26  1628    5:26:57.8  5:34:00.0     7:02.2   12:29/M
  312    Nicole Litizzette      San  Antonio  TX   27  1631    5:26:14.6  5:34:45.0     8:30.4   12:27/M
  313    Diane Fischer          Austin  TX         29  1632    5:27:07.1  5:34:47.0     7:39.9   12:29/M
  314    Tammy Stickley         Austin  TX         29  1644    5:29:16.9  5:35:25.0     6:08.0   12:34/M
  315    Darlene Rife           Bend  OR           26  1655    5:30:59.5  5:36:58.0     5:58.5   12:38/M
  316    Melissa Esparza        Austin  TX         28  1660    5:28:52.3  5:38:10.0     9:17.7   12:33/M
  317    Margaret Yackey        Austin  TX         27  1661    5:29:05.9  5:38:23.0     9:17.1   12:34/M
  318    Marlena Kunakoff       Austin  TX         27  1663    5:33:36.1  5:38:37.0     5:00.8   12:44/M
  319    M'Kdu Gogue            Austin  TX         25  1667    5:34:26.3  5:39:39.0     5:12.7   12:46/M
  320    Josie Eatman           Irving  TX         28  1669    5:33:45.0  5:39:48.0     6:02.9   12:44/M
  321    Leslie Quarnaccio      Austin  TX         25  1672    5:35:03.9  5:40:06.0     5:02.1   12:47/M
  322    Rebecca Sotelo         Dallas  TX         28  1674    5:33:00.1  5:40:40.0     7:39.9   12:43/M
  323    Nerissa Ellis          San Antonio  TX    27  1677    5:32:29.4  5:41:00.0     8:30.5   12:41/M
  324    Uma Krishnan           Austin  TX         27  1683    5:38:02.4  5:42:21.0     4:18.6   12:54/M
  325    Rachel Palmer          Houston  TX        28  1684    5:35:43.2  5:42:22.0     6:38.8   12:49/M
  326    Jynx Colbert           Roanoke  TX        29  1691    5:40:11.4  5:43:14.0     3:02.5   12:59/M
  327    Amy Planty             Austin  TX         28  1695    5:39:47.7  5:45:00.0     5:12.3   12:58/M
  328    Meg Hammond            Austin  TX         27  1696    5:43:36.5  5:45:05.0     1:28.4   13:07/M
  329    Myrella Delgado        Austin  TX         27  1703    5:39:37.3  5:46:32.0     6:54.7   12:58/M
  330    Mia Geisinger          San Antonio  TX    26  1709    5:39:06.9  5:47:37.0     8:30.1   12:57/M
  331    Brandi Kelly           Austin  TX         29  1724    5:39:41.5  5:48:56.0     9:14.4   12:58/M
  332    Katie Greenmun         Kingston  WA       26  1726    5:41:58.3  5:49:13.0     7:14.6   13:03/M
  333    Meg Watwood            Waco  TX           25  1727    5:40:50.5  5:49:41.0     8:50.5   13:01/M
  334    Christina Martin       Austin  TX         29  1728    5:44:53.1  5:49:51.0     4:57.9   13:10/M
  335    A'Lissa Bell           Austin  TX         27  1730    5:44:32.6  5:50:04.0     5:31.4   13:09/M
  336    Tonya Del Maestro      Webster  TX        28  1742    5:42:19.6  5:51:25.0     9:05.3   13:04/M
  337    Caroline Walton        Austin  TX         25  1750    5:48:25.8  5:53:24.0     4:58.1   13:18/M
  338    Sandy Shen             Austin  TX         29  1756    5:45:02.4  5:54:17.0     9:14.5   13:10/M
  339    Janet Morrone          Anchorage  AK      27  1757    5:45:56.0  5:54:26.0     8:29.9   13:12/M
  340    Paula Riggs            Austin  TX         29  1760    5:49:37.6  5:54:51.0     5:13.4   13:21/M
  341    Jill Dougherty         Dallas  TX         27  1764    5:48:54.5  5:55:23.0     6:28.4   13:19/M
  342    Angelica Salinas       Houston  TX        29  1777    5:53:20.6  5:57:20.0     3:59.3   13:29/M
  343    Robyn Zeitler          Austin  TX         27  1779    5:48:30.8  5:57:39.0     9:08.2   13:18/M
  344    Nora Christie          Arlington  TX      29  1784    5:49:35.7  5:58:22.0     8:46.2   13:21/M
  345    Susan Williams         Austin  TX         29  1788    5:50:50.1  5:58:29.0     7:38.9   13:23/M
  346    Brandi Grissom         Austin  TX         25  1796    5:50:36.6  5:59:20.0     8:43.3   13:23/M
  347    Lori Noriega           San Marcos  TX     26  1803    5:52:48.7  6:00:11.0     7:22.3   13:28/M
  348    Misty Farnsley         Lubbock  TX        29  1804    5:52:04.3  6:00:14.0     8:09.6   13:26/M
  349    Jennifer Thorp-KrawczykAustin  TX         26  1812    5:58:13.3  6:02:04.0     3:50.6   13:40/M
  350    Lisa Ayala             San Antonio  TX    26  1824    5:56:50.5  6:05:45.0     8:54.5   13:37/M
  351    Norma Pedrero          Desoto  TX         28  1828    6:00:35.2  6:06:50.0     6:14.7   13:46/M
  352    Laurie MacIna          Austin  TX         28  1834    6:02:43.5  6:07:57.0     5:13.5   13:51/M
  353    Maria Luna-Torres      Round Rock  TX     29  1837    6:00:40.8  6:09:54.0     9:13.1   13:46/M
  354    Valerie Hresko         Abilene  TX        28  1840    6:02:30.7  6:11:04.0     8:33.3   13:50/M
  355    Marlena McConnell      Round Rock  TX     25  1844    6:07:33.9  6:12:48.0     5:14.0   14:02/M
  356    Nicky Duewall          Austin  TX         28  1853    6:07:46.4  6:15:51.0     8:04.5   14:02/M
  357    Margaret McMellon      Round Rock  TX     28  1857    6:14:11.1  6:16:43.0     2:31.8   14:17/M
  358    Stephanie Johnson      Austin  TX         26  1860    6:08:12.2  6:17:05.0     8:52.7   14:03/M
  359    Patricia Miller        Austin  TX         28  1873    6:12:00.5  6:20:56.0     8:55.4   14:12/M
  360    Courtney Bissonnet     Austin  TX         26  1880    6:14:09.0  6:23:18.0     9:08.9   14:17/M
  361    Tameka Bailey          Manor  TX          28  1883    6:14:23.3  6:23:43.0     9:19.7   14:17/M
  362    Carey Bresler          Austin  TX         29  1885    6:14:43.7  6:24:05.0     9:21.3   14:18/M
  363    Allison Trumble        Waco  TX           26  1890    6:18:26.1  6:24:48.0     6:21.9   14:27/M
  364    Mayra Pena             Laredo  TX         29  1902    6:25:34.1  6:29:36.0     4:01.8   14:43/M
  365    Jessica Brier          Temple  TX         25  1908    6:23:54.8  6:31:59.0     8:04.2   14:39/M
  366    Stephanie Riley        San Antonio  TX    29  1915    6:29:48.8  6:37:51.0     8:02.2   14:53/M
  367    Jennifer Asbury        Dallas  TX         28  1920    6:31:05.9  6:39:50.0     8:44.0   14:56/M
  368    Jacqueline Moffett     Dripping Springs  T26  1925    6:34:15.2  6:40:23.0     6:07.8   15:03/M
  369    Daisy Paul             Austin  TX         26  1927    6:35:56.2  6:41:10.0     5:13.8   15:07/M
  370    Tina Velich            Austin  TX         27  1932    6:36:08.5  6:43:59.0     7:50.4   15:07/M
  371    Yolanda Booker         Missouri City  TX  28  1935    6:36:59.4  6:44:53.0     7:53.6   15:09/M
  372    Taryn Ostendorf        Taylor  TX         28  1936    6:43:29.5  6:45:50.0     2:20.5   15:24/M
  373    Jamie Hudson           Leander  TX        26  1939    6:42:43.0  6:46:37.0     3:53.9   15:22/M
  374    Niki Holland           Dallas  TX         25  1959    6:50:02.1  6:56:32.0     6:29.9   15:39/M
  375    Courtney Hendricson    Austin  TX         28  1969    6:50:46.5  6:59:49.0     9:02.5   15:41/M
  376    Connie Chien           Plano  TX          27  1981    6:58:22.0  7:05:18.0     6:55.9   15:58/M
  377    Jaime Simon            Pflugerville  TX   27  1983    7:03:05.4  7:05:39.0     2:33.6   16:09/M
  378    Crystal Scroggins      Arlington  TX      29  1985    7:01:32.9  7:06:24.0     4:51.0   16:05/M
  379    Juliet Stipeche        Houston  TX        29  1986    7:04:09.1  7:06:26.0     2:16.9   16:11/M
  380    Shantala Gopala KrishnaAustin  TX         27  1987    7:03:17.5  7:07:37.0     4:19.5   16:09/M
  381    Analisa Oviedo         San Antonio  TX    25  1988    6:59:15.6  7:08:05.0     8:49.4   16:00/M
  382    Elizabeth Rubalcava    Austin  TX         28  2026    7:26:58.0  7:33:56.0     6:57.9   17:04/M
  383    Katherine Fontenot     Austin  TX         25  2037    7:37:10.7  7:46:32.0     9:21.2   17:27/M
Top

Women 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Diana Bowser           Medford  MA        30    13    2:47:52.5  2:47:56.0     0:03.4    6:24/M
    2    Erica Hill             Mercer Island  WA  30    20    2:52:14.2  2:52:19.0     0:04.8    6:34/M
    3    Kelly Moon                                30    21    2:52:54.5  2:52:56.0     0:01.4    6:36/M
    4    Linda Huyck            Lacey  WA          31    23    2:53:55.2  2:53:57.0     0:01.8    6:38/M
    5    Kim Hart               Salt Lake City  UT 30    29    2:56:26.9  2:56:34.0     0:07.1    6:44/M
    6    Sara Pizzochero        Austin  TX         31    32    2:57:52.4  2:57:57.0     0:04.6    6:47/M
    7    Jennifer Yohn          Tempe  AZ          33    34    2:58:23.5  2:58:27.0     0:03.5    6:49/M
    8    Petra Graen            Edmonton, Alberta  31    37    2:59:10.3  2:59:20.0     0:09.7    6:50/M
    9    Audra Naujokas-Knapp   Rochester  NY      34    41    3:00:26.4  3:00:30.0     0:03.6    6:53/M
   10    Cara Jordan            New York  NY       34    47    3:04:47.9  3:04:53.0     0:05.1    7:03/M
   11    Judy Porter                               33    48    3:05:49.4  3:05:52.0     0:02.6    7:06/M
   12    Tracy Evans            Woodward  OK       33    53    3:09:10.2  3:09:46.0     0:35.8    7:13/M
   13    Heidi Schuette         Prescott  AZ       30    55    3:10:22.5  3:11:19.0     0:56.5    7:16/M
   14    Becky Walker           Denton  TX         31    60    3:13:00.1  3:13:59.0     0:58.9    7:22/M
   15    Jen Ohlson             Austin  TX         33    64    3:16:25.7  3:16:47.0     0:21.2    7:30/M
   16    Julie Mosier           Kingwood  TX       32    66    3:16:47.3  3:17:07.0     0:19.6    7:31/M
   17    Audra Kammerer         Golden  CO         34    69    3:17:48.3  3:18:24.0     0:35.6    7:33/M
   18    Valerie Cook           Houston  TX        33    80    3:19:39.8  3:21:14.0     1:34.1    7:37/M
   19    Jennifer Berry         Dallas  TX         31    85    3:20:09.4  3:21:58.0     1:48.6    7:38/M
   20    Karen Ponette-Maldona  Cypress  TX        34    90    3:22:54.1  3:23:26.0     0:31.9    7:45/M
   21    Lorena Devlyn          Austin  TX         31    93    3:22:30.9  3:23:59.0     1:28.0    7:44/M
   22    Stephanie Dreyer       Buda  TX           30    95    3:22:51.7  3:24:12.0     1:20.3    7:45/M
   23    SARAH LAMBIE           AUSTIN     TX      30    96    3:22:47.4  3:24:22.0     1:34.6    7:44/M
   24    Cathy Ruf              Boulder  CO        30   105    3:25:40.0  3:27:19.0     1:39.0    7:51/M
   25    Joanne Krause          Horseshoe Bay  TX  32   106    3:26:16.1  3:27:46.0     1:29.8    7:52/M
   26    Meredith Hodgkinson    Austin  TX         31   109    3:28:10.8  3:28:40.0     0:29.2    7:57/M
   27    Clea Czysz             Austin  TX         31   111    3:27:26.4  3:29:15.0     1:48.6    7:55/M
   28    Julie Sons             Denton  TX         30   115    3:27:08.9  3:30:01.0     2:52.0    7:54/M
   29    Tiffany Albrecht       Dallas  TX         31   132    3:30:58.3  3:32:31.0     1:32.6    8:03/M
   30    Stacy Jessen           Austin  TX         34   138    3:31:15.3  3:33:16.0     2:00.6    8:04/M
   31    Kathy Hoof             Richmond  VA       34   142    3:32:13.8  3:33:43.0     1:29.1    8:06/M
   32    Jennifer Fritzsching   Austin  TX         30   149    3:33:08.1  3:35:15.0     2:06.8    8:08/M
   33    Kim-Marie Hernandez    Austin  TX         33   152    3:32:46.5  3:35:36.0     2:49.4    8:07/M
   34    Venus Dever            Austin  TX         34   153    3:33:58.8  3:35:43.0     1:44.1    8:10/M
   35    Maria Alonzo           Austin  TX         31   157    3:36:15.8  3:36:35.0     0:19.1    8:15/M
   36    Lori Davis             Tulsa  OK          34   158    3:35:23.0  3:36:47.0     1:24.0    8:13/M
   37    Cyndi Gottlieb         Houston  TX        30   159    3:30:01.6  3:36:59.0     6:57.3    8:01/M
   38    Stephanie Smith        Dallas  TX         30   166    3:37:28.2  3:37:58.0     0:29.8    8:18/M
   39    Kelly Goode            Austin  TX         34   171    3:38:12.8  3:38:50.0     0:37.2    8:20/M
   40    Karen Weaver           South Padre Island 32   174    3:36:18.1  3:39:17.0     2:58.9    8:15/M
   41    Julie Black            Austin  TX         34   177    3:38:42.8  3:39:51.0     1:08.1    8:21/M
   42    Valerie Hunt           Austin  TX         32   178    3:39:03.8  3:39:56.0     0:52.2    8:22/M
   43    Leah Tiller            Dallas  TX         30   186    3:38:27.6  3:40:32.0     2:04.4    8:20/M
   44    Cynthia Bomaster       Gainesville  FL    30   188    3:38:27.8  3:41:20.0     2:52.2    8:20/M
   45    Christy Rafferty       Wichita  KS        31   197    3:38:35.1  3:41:33.0     2:57.9    8:21/M
   46    Lisa Hubbard           Gilbert  AZ        31   201    3:39:29.1  3:41:44.0     2:14.9    8:23/M
   47    Kristi Rawlinson       Dallas  TX         32   204    3:38:24.8  3:41:56.0     3:31.2    8:20/M
   48    Holly Vreeke           San Antonio  TX    33   208    3:39:26.8  3:42:04.0     2:37.2    8:23/M
   49    Patricia Lawrence      Dallas  TX         34   210    3:39:33.6  3:42:10.0     2:36.3    8:23/M
   50    Andrea Freeman         Longview  TX       33   215    3:40:33.1  3:42:39.0     2:05.9    8:25/M
   51    Amanda Napolitano      Jacksonville  FL   30   221    3:41:27.0  3:43:08.0     1:41.0    8:27/M
   52    Kristine Clarke        Austin  TX         34   231    3:41:22.1  3:44:12.0     2:49.9    8:27/M
   53    Sim Ngo                Austin  TX         30   235    3:42:24.8  3:44:41.0     2:16.2    8:29/M
   54    Paula McLauchlin       Round Rock  TX     32   236    3:41:06.5  3:44:44.0     3:37.4    8:26/M
   55    Lynda Hemann           Gainesville  FL    34   241    3:42:31.9  3:45:24.0     2:52.1    8:30/M
   56    Natasha Burt           Katy  TX           31   243    3:45:25.2  3:45:36.0     0:10.7    8:36/M
   57    Julie Whittenburg      Austin  TX         31   246    3:44:14.2  3:45:57.0     1:42.8    8:34/M
   58    Molly Takvorian        Austin  TX         33   247    3:43:13.0  3:45:58.0     2:44.9    8:31/M
   59    Martha Conroy          Austin  TX         33   248    3:42:22.5  3:46:04.0     3:41.5    8:29/M
   60    Nicole Koppenhaver     San Antonio  TX    31   250    3:43:30.7  3:46:07.0     2:36.2    8:32/M
   61    Jennifer Kilbourn      Schertz  TX        32   257    3:43:57.5  3:46:56.0     2:58.5    8:33/M
   62    Georgianna Gould       San Antonio  TX    34   265    3:45:05.0  3:47:20.0     2:15.0    8:35/M
   63    Michelle Given         Round Rock  TX     33   284    3:46:54.0  3:48:29.0     1:34.9    8:40/M
   64    Heather Sanders        New Braunfels  TX  34   288    3:45:58.7  3:48:47.0     2:48.2    8:37/M
   65    Stacey Zolondek        San Francisco  CA  30   289    3:46:01.6  3:48:52.0     2:50.4    8:38/M
   66    Carolyn Knobelspies    Austin  TX         33   296    3:48:34.0  3:49:03.0     0:28.9    8:43/M
   67    Melanie Vaughn         Atlanta  GA        32   317    3:49:41.9  3:50:59.0     1:17.0    8:46/M
   68    Katie Eckardt          Austin  TX         33   322    3:50:52.5  3:51:17.0     0:24.4    8:49/M
   69    Heather Ryan           Dallas  TX         32   330    3:44:13.1  3:51:40.0     7:26.9    8:33/M
   70    Keeley Harris          Oklahoma City  OK  31   343    3:49:37.2  3:53:00.0     3:22.8    8:46/M
   71    Mary Ragsdale          Round Rock  TX     34   350    3:49:33.2  3:53:30.0     3:56.7    8:46/M
   72    Giora Barker           Coppell  TX        33   359    3:51:19.4  3:54:03.0     2:43.5    8:50/M
   73    Muna Tabatabai         Austin  TX         31   364    3:51:05.9  3:54:23.0     3:17.1    8:49/M
   74    Kate Raeder            Austin  TX         34   366    3:54:10.4  3:54:44.0     0:33.6    8:56/M
   75    Melissa Stross         Albany  NY         34   369    3:51:18.6  3:55:06.0     3:47.3    8:50/M
   76    Sherry Fetzer          Sevierville  TN    30   381    3:54:07.4  3:55:54.0     1:46.5    8:56/M
   77    Alicia Zicker          Austin  TX         30   383    3:53:21.1  3:55:59.0     2:37.9    8:54/M
   78    Sandra Anderson        Corte Madera  CA   33   384    3:51:47.1  3:56:07.0     4:19.9    8:51/M
   79    Bonnie Cromwell        Austin  TX         34   389    3:54:41.3  3:56:33.0     1:51.7    8:57/M
   80    Kerry Giacomazza       Barksdale Air Force30   395    3:53:30.0  3:56:58.0     3:28.0    8:55/M
   81    Laura Embree           Austin  TX         31   413    3:54:40.8  3:58:21.0     3:40.1    8:57/M
   82    Wendy Collier          Temple  TX         33   414    3:53:51.6  3:58:26.0     4:34.4    8:56/M
   83    Lori Lutz              Hewitt  TX         34   417    3:53:44.7  3:58:44.0     4:59.3    8:55/M
   84    Liane Stonecipher      Austin  TX         32   418    3:55:49.6  3:58:48.0     2:58.4    9:00/M
   85    Whitney Hedgepeth      Austin  TX         32   421    3:58:41.9  3:58:58.0     0:16.1    9:07/M
   86    Stephanie Turner       Fort Worth  TX     32   424    3:54:23.1  3:59:39.0     5:15.8    8:57/M
   87    Donna Sundstrom        Austin  TX         34   435    3:56:54.6  4:00:30.0     3:35.4    9:03/M
   88    Jennifer Siegrist      Irving  TX         34   445    3:59:53.5  4:01:03.0     1:09.5    9:09/M
   89    Bassima Halim          Shreveport  LA     34   449    3:45:31.2  4:01:18.0    15:46.7    8:36/M
   90    Venessa Gonzalez       Ovilla  TX         32   456    3:59:39.0  4:01:31.0     1:52.0    9:09/M
   91    Marguerite Slavik      Lakewood  CO       32   462    3:57:57.7  4:01:45.0     3:47.2    9:05/M
   92    Deanna Sartin          Austin  TX         32   473    3:57:49.8  4:02:23.0     4:33.1    9:05/M
   93    Claire Saenz           Austin  TX         30   475    4:00:33.6  4:02:24.0     1:50.3    9:11/M
   94    Leah Nelson            Austin  TX         33   481    3:58:12.6  4:02:50.0     4:37.3    9:05/M
   95    Rhonda Jessup          Houston  TX        34   490    4:03:07.0  4:03:37.0     0:29.9    9:17/M
   96    Janie Hayes            Austin  TX         30   494    3:59:13.0  4:03:51.0     4:37.9    9:08/M
   97    Karen Kearby           Houston  TX        34   496    4:01:48.1  4:03:56.0     2:07.9    9:14/M
   98    Jennifer Garvin        Round Rock  TX     34   521    4:00:55.0  4:06:15.0     5:20.0    9:12/M
   99    Amanda Burmeister      San Antonio  TX    31   522    4:01:34.4  4:06:20.0     4:45.5    9:13/M
  100    Tzatzil Lemair         Austin  TX         32   545    4:04:01.8  4:08:21.0     4:19.1    9:19/M
  101    Jan Owen               Spicewood  TX      32   546    4:02:59.3  4:08:24.0     5:24.6    9:16/M
  102    Rhodora Beckinger      Houston  TX        34   547    4:05:16.6  4:08:26.0     3:09.4    9:22/M
  103    Leanna Jones           Frisco  TX         32   550    4:07:34.5  4:08:49.0     1:14.4    9:27/M
  104    Shelby Spangler        Seattle  WA        30   551    4:07:26.8  4:08:53.0     1:26.2    9:27/M
  105    Susan Hewlitt          Austin  TX         33   562    4:04:06.1  4:09:38.0     5:31.8    9:19/M
  106    Kerri Sturm            Sherman  TX        31   565    4:06:22.2  4:09:50.0     3:27.7    9:24/M
  107    Tara Dickison          Round Rock  TX     32   571    4:09:14.2  4:10:18.0     1:03.8    9:31/M
  108    Diana Twiggs           Fernandina Beach  F32   582    4:09:43.5  4:11:25.0     1:41.4    9:32/M
  109    Anna Raptis            Mexico  DF         30   583    3:55:49.0  4:11:26.0    15:36.9    9:00/M
  110    Kimberly Gates         Austin  TX         30   589    4:07:28.4  4:12:09.0     4:40.6    9:27/M
  111    Angela Cruz            Austin  TX         31   593    4:06:51.6  4:12:24.0     5:32.4    9:25/M
  112    Kristy Lewallen        Fort Worth  TX     31   604    4:08:01.1  4:13:23.0     5:21.9    9:28/M
  113    Antoinette Desantis    Fort Worth  TX     34   611    4:09:51.7  4:13:45.0     3:53.2    9:32/M
  114    Renee Bennett          Harlingen  TX      34   613    4:09:16.9  4:13:49.0     4:32.1    9:31/M
  115    Michelle Ryan          Austin  TX         33   623    4:09:42.9  4:14:24.0     4:41.0    9:32/M
  116    Tricia Hatley          Arlington  TX      33   628    4:09:44.5  4:14:32.0     4:47.5    9:32/M
  117    Cindy Vanmeeteren      Liberty Hill  TX   34   629    4:10:41.2  4:14:32.0     3:50.7    9:34/M
  118    Kathryn Brewer         Bryan  TX          33   633    4:10:10.0  4:14:44.0     4:34.0    9:33/M
  119    Jennifer Moon          Bloomington  IN    31   637    4:09:41.4  4:15:14.0     5:32.6    9:32/M
  120    Laurie McDaniel        Buda  TX           30   644    4:11:23.6  4:15:50.0     4:26.4    9:36/M
  121    Angela Bernard         Little Rock  AR    31   659    4:13:44.6  4:16:22.0     2:37.3    9:41/M
  122    Kristin Vigeant        Katy  TX           34   660    4:15:13.3  4:16:32.0     1:18.6    9:44/M
  123    Gingee Prince          New York  NY       34   661    4:13:37.3  4:16:34.0     2:56.7    9:41/M
  124    Shellie Notzon         Boerne  TX         30   673    4:12:05.9  4:17:35.0     5:29.0    9:37/M
  125    Heather Hoselton       Austin  TX         33   681    4:13:24.9  4:18:20.0     4:55.0    9:40/M
  126    Julie Thorne           Round Rock  TX     34   697    4:14:15.7  4:19:33.0     5:17.2    9:42/M
  127    Alexandra Tirado       Austin  TX         32   711    4:14:09.4  4:20:09.0     5:59.5    9:42/M
  128    Melissa Dunn           Boulder  CO        33   716    4:17:39.8  4:20:30.0     2:50.2    9:50/M
  129    Michele Gatlin         Pearland  TX       30   721    4:19:12.5  4:20:59.0     1:46.4    9:54/M
  130    Jennifer Sharpe        Dallas  TX         31   725    4:19:19.1  4:21:11.0     1:51.9    9:54/M
  131    Daryle Lademan         Crofton  MD        33   736    4:15:15.3  4:22:06.0     6:50.7    9:45/M
  132    Heather Freeman        Austin  TX         33   737    4:16:12.2  4:22:09.0     5:56.8    9:47/M
  133    Karla Hamelin          Austin  TX         30   742    4:20:19.7  4:22:55.0     2:35.2    9:56/M
  134    Courtney Jones         Austin  TX         32   748    4:21:06.5  4:23:02.0     1:55.5    9:58/M
  135    Sandra Schoenenberger  Austin  TX         31   759    4:19:13.3  4:24:12.0     4:58.7    9:54/M
  136    Colleen Bouzan         Brookline  MA      31   763    4:22:28.4  4:24:20.0     1:51.6   10:01/M
  137    Elaine Childs          Edmond  OK         34   764    4:18:29.1  4:24:20.0     5:50.9    9:52/M
  138    Marjon Kamrani         Austin  TX         30   773    4:20:59.9  4:25:22.0     4:22.1    9:58/M
  139    Tiffany Biggs          Trophy Club  TX    33   774    4:20:31.8  4:25:27.0     4:55.2    9:57/M
  140    LAUREL Thompson        Austin  TX         32   779    4:25:48.0  4:25:48.0     0:00.0   10:09/M
  141    Jennifer Matjasko      Austin  TX         33   783    4:19:16.7  4:25:52.0     6:35.3    9:54/M
  142    Thao Moon              Austin  TX         33   784    4:20:58.1  4:25:52.0     4:53.8    9:58/M
  143    Emily Fontana          Cedar Park  TX     33   785    4:22:41.9  4:25:53.0     3:11.0   10:02/M
  144    Thoa Doan              Sugar Land  TX     33   787    4:22:03.9  4:25:56.0     3:52.1   10:00/M
  145    Ginger Douglas         Round Rock  TX     33   790    4:21:11.7  4:25:58.0     4:46.2    9:58/M
  146    Stacey Wuest           Austin  TX         33   815    4:25:09.1  4:27:49.0     2:39.8   10:07/M
  147    Katie Hatch            Austin  TX         30   822    4:24:48.1  4:28:24.0     3:35.8   10:06/M
  148    Candice Harker         Houston  TX        30   831    4:24:23.1  4:29:09.0     4:45.9   10:05/M
  149    Erika Liczenczias      Austin  TX         32   838    4:24:12.8  4:29:42.0     5:29.2   10:05/M
  150    Tessa Hickham          Deer Park  TX      31   842    4:27:54.9  4:29:54.0     1:59.0   10:14/M
  151    Tabatha Harbers        Georgetown  TX     33   854    4:25:24.9  4:30:56.0     5:31.0   10:08/M
  152    Sharon Murphy          Austin  TX         34   856    4:26:29.8  4:31:05.0     4:35.1   10:10/M
  153    Sarah Starnes          Austin  TX         30   865    4:25:45.5  4:31:55.0     6:09.5   10:09/M
  154    Cindy Roberts          Austin  TX         34   870    4:25:32.9  4:32:13.0     6:40.0   10:08/M
  155    Andy Oestrick          Austin  TX         33   873    4:30:05.6  4:32:21.0     2:15.3   10:19/M
  156    Cindy Trevino          Fort Worth  TX     31   874    4:27:06.5  4:32:22.0     5:15.5   10:12/M
  157    Deborah Fowler         Buda  TX           34   880    4:25:43.6  4:32:32.0     6:48.4   10:09/M
  158    Karen Graves           Norfolk  VA        32   887    4:26:54.5  4:32:50.0     5:55.5   10:11/M
  159    Kathryn Manske         Austin  TX         34   896    4:26:07.5  4:33:23.0     7:15.4   10:09/M
  160    Donna Bueche           Austin  TX         31   901    4:26:29.0  4:34:00.0     7:30.9   10:10/M
  161    Paige Lackey           Dallas  TX         30   906    4:31:47.7  4:34:20.0     2:32.3   10:22/M
  162    Cynthia Borden         Austin  TX         33   911    4:28:46.5  4:34:25.0     5:38.5   10:15/M
  163    Jennifer Sanders       Round Rock  TX     33   913    4:27:08.2  4:34:33.0     7:24.7   10:12/M
  164    Jenny Lloyd            Austin  TX         31   914    4:28:26.3  4:34:36.0     6:09.6   10:15/M
  165    Julie Taylor           Waco  TX           33   918    4:28:11.5  4:34:45.0     6:33.4   10:14/M
  166    Susan Gebhard          Austin  TX         33   926    4:28:52.2  4:35:32.0     6:39.8   10:16/M
  167    Malinda Vanhaezebrouck Houston  TX        31   942    4:29:35.5  4:36:25.0     6:49.5   10:17/M
  168    KRISTINE Giliotti      ASTON  PA          33   945    4:35:34.3  4:36:52.0     1:17.7   10:31/M
  169    Michelle McAllister    Austin  TX         34   950    4:31:31.6  4:37:11.0     5:39.4   10:22/M
  170    Terrie Aguirre         Bedford  TX        34   960    4:35:02.4  4:37:25.0     2:22.6   10:30/M
  171    Kari Young             Missouri City  TX  33   964    4:33:44.1  4:37:36.0     3:51.8   10:27/M
  172    Kimberly Ohmes         Olathe  KS         31   968    4:31:47.3  4:37:54.0     6:06.6   10:22/M
  173    Trisha Murphy          Amarillo  TX       33   971    4:32:21.5  4:38:05.0     5:43.5   10:24/M
  174    Anna Beresniewicz      Rochester  NY      32   978    4:33:08.0  4:38:29.0     5:21.0   10:25/M
  175    Camille Carmen         Atlanta  GA        32   984    4:37:32.7  4:38:49.0     1:16.2   10:36/M
  176    Anna Dematatis         Austin  TX         30  1002    4:35:59.7  4:39:35.0     3:35.3   10:32/M
  177    Kalynne Wolford        Frisco  TX         30  1009    4:38:07.9  4:40:21.0     2:13.1   10:37/M
  178    Larissa Peter          Austin  TX         31  1016    4:34:25.1  4:40:42.0     6:16.9   10:28/M
  179    Kathleen Pouzar        Plano  TX          31  1017    4:34:22.1  4:40:47.0     6:24.9   10:28/M
  180    Michelle McLellan      Austin  TX         34  1042    4:37:43.0  4:42:16.0     4:33.0   10:36/M
  181    Elsa Kuehl             Humble,  TX        30  1047    4:40:20.3  4:43:00.0     2:39.7   10:42/M
  182    Tracy Anderson         San Antonio  TX    33  1051    4:37:41.0  4:43:13.0     5:31.9   10:36/M
  183    Tammy Russell          Austin  TX         31  1055    4:36:46.1  4:43:25.0     6:38.9   10:34/M
  184    Alejandra Vela         San Pedro Garza Gar34  1059    4:38:12.7  4:43:41.0     5:28.2   10:37/M
  185    Laurie Evans           Austin  TX         33  1060    4:37:59.5  4:44:02.0     6:02.5   10:37/M
  186    Lori Sloat             Round Rock  TX     31  1061    4:40:35.2  4:44:09.0     3:33.8   10:43/M
  187    Leelarani Hattarki     Fort Worth  TX     34  1064    4:43:45.6  4:44:22.0     0:36.4   10:50/M
  188    Carolyn Bartelli       Austin  TX         30  1081    4:38:29.8  4:45:40.0     7:10.2   10:38/M
  189    Anna Libertino         Austin  TX         31  1084    4:40:40.0  4:45:53.0     5:12.9   10:43/M
  190    Elizabeth Ebert        Salado  TX         30  1087    4:39:31.4  4:46:01.0     6:29.5   10:40/M
  191    Julie Balovich         Weslaco  TX        30  1088    4:39:11.5  4:46:06.0     6:54.5   10:39/M
  192    Jennefer Arrington     League City  TX    31  1091    4:43:51.7  4:46:25.0     2:33.3   10:50/M
  193    Kelli Montgomery       Austin  TX         32  1097    4:42:51.7  4:46:52.0     4:00.2   10:48/M
  194    Cathyrn Perfect        Cibolo  TX         34  1103    4:41:04.9  4:47:25.0     6:20.0   10:44/M
  195    Katherine Kelly        Austin  TX         31  1107    4:45:54.9  4:47:39.0     1:44.1   10:55/M
  196    Mamie Fullmer          Houston  TX        31  1111    4:44:20.5  4:48:02.0     3:41.5   10:51/M
  197    Anjanette Gonzales     Austin  Texas      30  1112    4:48:04.0  4:48:04.0     0:00.0   11:00/M
  198    Sandra Van Der Vorm    Kingwood  TX       33  1122    4:48:21.2  4:48:42.0     0:20.7   11:00/M
  199    Betty Vance            San Antonio  TX    34  1123    4:41:38.3  4:48:45.0     7:06.6   10:45/M
  200    Kristine Holland       Austin  TX         32  1125    4:47:07.0  4:48:51.0     1:44.0   10:58/M
  201    Lisa Romig             Austin  TX         30  1128    4:42:12.6  4:49:01.0     6:48.3   10:46/M
  202    Jennifer Appleton      Austin  TX         32  1131    4:43:26.5  4:49:08.0     5:41.4   10:49/M
  203    Melissa McKay          Dallas  TX         34  1135    4:46:41.8  4:49:19.0     2:37.1   10:57/M
  204    Stacy Ramos            Georgetown  TX     30  1161    4:44:17.8  4:50:53.0     6:35.1   10:51/M
  205    Kim Quick              Austin  TX         32  1167    4:46:58.6  4:51:26.0     4:27.3   10:57/M
  206    Adrienne Powell        Kyle  TX           32  1170    4:50:52.9  4:51:31.0     0:38.0   11:06/M
  207    Joey Walker            Austin  TX         33  1174    4:44:58.8  4:51:37.0     6:38.2   10:53/M
  208    Diane Tran             Austin  TX         32  1182    4:44:32.8  4:51:56.0     7:23.2   10:52/M
  209    Anne Segars            Bethesda  MD       30  1184    4:48:36.0  4:51:59.0     3:22.9   11:01/M
  210    Elsie Salinas          Corpus Christi  TX 30  1187    4:50:23.5  4:52:06.0     1:42.5   11:05/M
  211    Candy Prendeville      Austin  TX         33  1199    4:45:40.5  4:53:11.0     7:30.5   10:54/M
  212    Julie Lukenbill        Austin  TX         32  1200    4:51:01.3  4:53:16.0     2:14.7   11:06/M
  213    Nancy Misage           Austin  TX         33  1205    4:47:32.9  4:53:35.0     6:02.1   10:58/M
  214    Stella Harper          Austin  TX         31  1207    4:45:48.2  4:53:36.0     7:47.8   10:55/M
  215    Christine Althoff      Hattiesburg  MS    34  1210    4:52:01.7  4:53:48.0     1:46.2   11:09/M
  216    Jenna Watts            Austin  TX         32  1217    4:49:52.4  4:54:10.0     4:17.6   11:04/M
  217    Laura Stokes           Marietta  GA       33  1223    4:54:17.8  4:54:50.0     0:32.1   11:14/M
  218    Gabriela Pritts        San Antonio  TX    33  1229    4:49:09.7  4:55:29.0     6:19.2   11:02/M
  219    Jessica Cord           Austin  TX         31  1231    4:49:08.5  4:55:32.0     6:23.4   11:02/M
  220    Cheryl Powers          Austin  TX         32  1234    4:53:47.0  4:55:43.0     1:56.0   11:13/M
  221    Yvonne Ortegon         Weslaco  TX        30  1238    4:49:14.5  4:56:09.0     6:54.4   11:02/M
  222    Jenny Rose             Austin  TX         30  1253    4:51:23.3  4:57:02.0     5:38.7   11:07/M
  223    Natalie Steen          Cedar Park  TX     32  1255    4:54:10.2  4:57:08.0     2:57.8   11:14/M
  224    Maria Mondragon        Austin  TX         31  1257    4:49:31.4  4:57:13.0     7:41.6   11:03/M
  225    Marina Gutierrez       Mesquite  TX       30  1264    4:57:19.9  4:57:39.0     0:19.1   11:21/M
  226    Robin Nitsche          Bastrop  TX        32  1268    4:55:21.0  4:58:03.0     2:41.9   11:16/M
  227    Marla Craig            Austin  TX         33  1270    4:55:27.7  4:58:10.0     2:42.2   11:17/M
  228    Shea Davis             Dallas  TX         30  1272    4:51:43.9  4:58:13.0     6:29.0   11:08/M
  229    Susanne Blagg          San Antonio  TX    33  1277    4:55:10.7  4:58:47.0     3:36.3   11:16/M
  230    Cassandra Medrano      Austin  TX         32  1285    4:53:57.1  4:59:35.0     5:37.9   11:13/M
  231    Karen Fradella         Marshall  TX       34  1288    4:58:08.1  4:59:50.0     1:41.9   11:23/M
  232    Alessandra Beavers     Austin  TX         33  1290    4:55:44.8  4:59:58.0     4:13.1   11:17/M
  233    Debbie Petty           Fort Worth  TX     33  1303    5:01:03.6  5:01:07.0     0:03.4   11:29/M
  234    Kelly Romboletti       Dallas  TX         32  1320    5:00:15.4  5:02:28.0     2:12.6   11:28/M
  235    Heather Allen          Greenville  TX     34  1329    4:58:40.9  5:03:03.0     4:22.1   11:24/M
  236    Amy Canter             Wimberley  TX      32  1338    4:56:45.2  5:03:26.0     6:40.7   11:20/M
  237    Dena Sooby-Powell      San Antonio  TX    33  1339    4:56:05.5  5:03:31.0     7:25.5   11:18/M
  238    Mimi Dencklau          Chicago  IL        32  1342    4:57:19.2  5:03:56.0     6:36.8   11:21/M
  239    Michelle Hittner       Austin  TX         32  1346    5:01:54.5  5:04:06.0     2:11.5   11:31/M
  240    Angela Williams        Plano  TX          31  1356    5:02:35.3  5:04:51.0     2:15.7   11:33/M
  241    Julie Ober             Longview  TX       34  1361    4:59:38.4  5:05:09.0     5:30.6   11:26/M
  242    Elle Klein             Austin  TX         32  1365    4:58:49.5  5:05:29.0     6:39.4   11:24/M
  243    Stephanie Daniels      Georgetown  TX     32  1372    5:02:49.3  5:06:00.0     3:10.6   11:33/M
  244    Genevieve Phillips     Austin  TX         31  1375    5:03:40.1  5:06:22.0     2:41.8   11:35/M
  245    Traci Powell           Corpus Christi  TX 34  1388    5:04:02.8  5:07:18.0     3:15.2   11:36/M
  246    Kay Lindquist          Cedar Park  TX     34  1412    5:07:22.2  5:09:04.0     1:41.8   11:44/M
  247    Susanne Ross           Austin  TX         34  1416    5:01:46.5  5:09:15.0     7:28.5   11:31/M
  248    Julia Taylor           Little Rock  AR    31  1439    5:09:56.9  5:11:44.0     1:47.1   11:50/M
  249    Julie Frank            Port Lavaca  TX    33  1443    5:05:44.0  5:12:15.0     6:30.9   11:40/M
  250    Linda Miller           San Antonio  TX    34  1444    5:05:16.1  5:12:23.0     7:06.8   11:39/M
  251    Angelique Forsyth      San Antonio  TX    30  1458    5:05:02.0  5:13:40.0     8:38.0   11:39/M
  252    Cathryn Padilla        Mission  TX        30  1459    5:11:20.7  5:13:47.0     2:26.3   11:53/M
  253    Karen Ehrlich          Chicago  IL        33  1465    5:06:25.8  5:14:18.0     7:52.1   11:42/M
  254    Ashley Rosilier        San Antonio  TX    33  1468    5:12:49.9  5:14:22.0     1:32.1   11:56/M
  255    Jody Boatman           Georgetown  TX     34  1469    5:05:59.2  5:14:23.0     8:23.7   11:41/M
  256    Marline Manassian      Austin  TX         33  1470    5:11:50.4  5:14:25.0     2:34.6   11:54/M
  257    Nicole Wayman          Austin  TX         32  1472    5:07:03.9  5:14:30.0     7:26.1   11:43/M
  258    Julie Monte            Houston  TX        32  1480    5:13:42.0  5:15:47.0     2:05.0   11:58/M
  259    Kimberly Rynearson     Temple  TX         31  1481    5:09:52.9  5:15:59.0     6:06.1   11:50/M
  260    Dina Kuempel           Round Rock  TX     34  1482    5:14:07.3  5:16:01.0     1:53.7   11:59/M
  261    Floramie Welch         San Antonio  TX    33  1487    5:07:43.6  5:16:35.0     8:51.4   11:45/M
  262    Shannon Fannin         Austin  TX         34  1491    5:13:24.2  5:17:03.0     3:38.8   11:58/M
  263    Christine Greenwood    Westminster  MA    31  1505    5:09:21.8  5:18:05.0     8:43.2   11:48/M
  264    Rocio Guajardo         Del Rio  TX        32  1507    5:09:21.7  5:18:17.0     8:55.2   11:48/M
  265    Tori Jordan            Austin  TX         32  1509    5:14:55.9  5:18:42.0     3:46.1   12:01/M
  266    Frances Pereira        Austin  TX         32  1520    5:10:41.3  5:19:57.0     9:15.6   11:51/M
  267    Tricia Wood            Houston  TX        32  1537    5:14:18.2  5:21:48.0     7:29.7   12:00/M
  268    Stacey Stevens         Austin  TX         34  1541    5:14:06.0  5:22:17.0     8:11.0   11:59/M
  269    Maggie O'Kane          Princeton  NJ      32  1543    5:13:46.1  5:22:32.0     8:45.9   11:59/M
  270    Eliza Loyola           Austin  TX         31  1547    5:18:32.0  5:22:46.0     4:14.0   12:09/M
  271    Kristen Reagan         Lakeway  TX        30  1555    5:15:38.8  5:24:40.0     9:01.2   12:03/M
  272    Mitzi Dekeyzer         Alexandria  LA     30  1557    5:18:56.1  5:24:45.0     5:48.9   12:10/M
  273    Kimberly Garrett       Georgetown  TX     33  1572    5:23:35.5  5:26:21.0     2:45.4   12:21/M
  274    Angelina Navarrete     Palos Park  IL     31  1576    5:23:20.8  5:26:59.0     3:38.2   12:20/M
  275    Paige White            Liberty Hill  TX   30  1583    5:19:16.7  5:27:53.0     8:36.3   12:11/M
  276    Stacey Warner          Liberty Hill  TX   34  1584    5:19:17.8  5:27:54.0     8:36.1   12:11/M
  277    Julie Card             Houston  TX        30  1586    5:20:33.1  5:28:09.0     7:35.9   12:14/M
  278    Jody Locklear          Round Rock  TX     33  1588    5:24:08.4  5:28:40.0     4:31.5   12:22/M
  279    Stacy Hawthorne        Dallas  TX         32  1590    5:26:42.6  5:29:06.0     2:23.4   12:28/M
  280    Janet Nelson           Muskogee  OK       34  1597    5:24:37.2  5:29:39.0     5:01.8   12:23/M
  281    Kelley Fitzgerald      San Antonio  TX    34  1599    5:22:26.7  5:29:52.0     7:25.3   12:18/M
  282    Cindy Page             Centerville  TX    34  1604    5:27:13.2  5:30:42.0     3:28.8   12:29/M
  283    Leslie Teeples         Hurst  TX          31  1608    5:23:51.8  5:30:54.0     7:02.2   12:22/M
  284    Valerie Vallot         Houston  TX        31  1609    5:28:03.8  5:31:05.0     3:01.2   12:31/M
  285    Jennifer Borden        Mesquite  TX       30  1614    5:25:13.6  5:31:55.0     6:41.3   12:25/M
  286    Tara Scottino          Dallas  TX         30  1615    5:26:54.4  5:32:25.0     5:30.5   12:29/M
  287    Jennifer Wilkinson     Columbus  OH       33  1617    5:25:01.7  5:32:39.0     7:37.3   12:24/M
  288    Dana Packer            Kechi  KS          34  1625    5:29:43.6  5:33:35.0     3:51.4   12:35/M
  289    Suzanne Brandt         San Diego  CA      34  1627    5:25:03.2  5:33:51.0     8:47.8   12:24/M
  290    Stacey Bryant          Austin  TX         30  1630    5:29:12.8  5:34:26.0     5:13.1   12:34/M
  291    Sharon Jarvis          Austin  TX         34  1636    5:25:52.8  5:35:01.0     9:08.1   12:26/M
  292    Cori McCauley          Fort Worth  TX     32  1643    5:26:47.7  5:35:25.0     8:37.2   12:28/M
  293    Ami Hassler            Ann Arbor  MI      31  1647    5:34:01.3  5:35:49.0     1:47.6   12:45/M
  294    Courtney Altimore      Houston  TX        32  1653    5:28:37.6  5:36:43.0     8:05.3   12:33/M
  295    Melissa Curry          McAllen  TX        32  1680    5:38:25.5  5:41:46.0     3:20.5   12:55/M
  296    Tracey Dugan           Houston  TX        31  1687    5:41:55.4  5:42:40.0     0:44.6   13:03/M
  297    Nina Xiong             Austin  TX         33  1694    5:35:21.0  5:44:35.0     9:14.0   12:48/M
  298    Ellen Hammond          Austin  TX         30  1697    5:43:37.0  5:45:06.0     1:29.0   13:07/M
  299    Malinda Baca-Price     Round Rock  TX     33  1708    5:39:16.3  5:47:22.0     8:05.6   12:57/M
  300    Lavonda Senn           Round Rock  TX     31  1710    5:42:38.1  5:47:40.0     5:01.9   13:05/M
  301    Laurie Brewer          Lexington  TX      34  1714    5:46:17.8  5:48:18.0     2:00.2   13:13/M
  302    Marta Soundararajan    Cedar Park  TX     30  1715    5:43:16.7  5:48:20.0     5:03.2   13:06/M
  303    Kimberly Turner        Conroe  TX         30  1717    5:43:35.1  5:48:26.0     4:50.8   13:07/M
  304    April Thomson          Pearland  TX       32  1720    5:44:47.2  5:48:45.0     3:57.7   13:10/M
  305    Sheryl Jones           Austin  TX         30  1723    5:39:41.7  5:48:56.0     9:14.3   12:58/M
  306    Stacie Gonzales        Corpus Christi  TX 33  1732    5:41:57.9  5:50:14.0     8:16.0   13:03/M
  307    Renee Decarlo          Austin  TX         32  1745    5:44:05.7  5:51:38.0     7:32.3   13:08/M
  308    Jill Williams          Austin  TX         33  1746    5:44:06.1  5:51:38.0     7:31.8   13:08/M
  309    Martie Nicklas         Austin  TX         30  1751    5:44:58.7  5:53:25.0     8:26.3   13:10/M
  310    Allison Drish          Austin  TX         31  1758    5:45:26.1  5:54:42.0     9:15.8   13:11/M
  311    Melani Cobb            San Antonio  TX    32  1759    5:46:45.0  5:54:46.0     8:00.9   13:14/M
  312    Mary MacAlpine         San Antonio  TX    33  1765    5:46:59.4  5:55:32.0     8:32.5   13:15/M
  313    Kristine Tweddle       Dallas  TX         31  1778    5:48:37.5  5:57:35.0     8:57.4   13:18/M
  314    Dana Williams          Austin  TX         30  1782    5:48:45.6  5:58:19.0     9:33.3   13:19/M
  315    Michelle Luhrs         San Antonio  TX    30  1794    5:50:38.8  5:59:05.0     8:26.2   13:23/M
  316    Courtney Masur         Kyle  TX           31  1797    5:51:23.7  5:59:22.0     7:58.3   13:25/M
  317    Dana Faver             Austin  TX         30  1800    5:51:18.2  5:59:44.0     8:25.7   13:25/M
  318    Christine Luhrs        Selma  TX          31  1809    5:53:03.1  6:01:29.0     8:25.8   13:29/M
  319    Lisa Tressler          Austin  TX         32  1811    5:52:45.5  6:02:01.0     9:15.4   13:28/M
  320    Melissa Lively-Finetto Austin  TX         31  1819    5:55:19.7  6:04:21.0     9:01.3   13:34/M
  321    Susana Hildebrand      Pflugerville  TX   34  1822    6:01:34.6  6:05:03.0     3:28.3   13:48/M
  322    Lynn Lightfoot         Cibolo  TX         33  1826    6:00:01.2  6:06:21.0     6:19.8   13:44/M
  323    Diana Denney           San Antonio  TX    31  1832    5:59:46.2  6:07:37.0     7:50.8   13:44/M
  324    Stacey Simmons         Austin  TX         34  1835    6:02:18.1  6:08:24.0     6:05.8   13:50/M
  325    Karen Graf             Cedar Park  TX     34  1836    6:02:55.4  6:08:59.0     6:03.5   13:51/M
  326    Erica Slate Young      Georgetown  TX     30  1838    6:02:10.3  6:10:34.0     8:23.7   13:49/M
  327    Lisa Schultz           Aubrey  TX         33  1839    6:02:10.4  6:11:02.0     8:51.6   13:49/M
  328    Jenny Ortiz            Round Rock  TX     33  1843    6:04:28.1  6:12:35.0     8:06.8   13:55/M
  329    Nancy Haden            Barry  TX          30  1848    6:05:59.4  6:14:09.0     8:09.6   13:58/M
  330    Patti Morgan           Plano  TX          34  1851    6:07:31.0  6:14:57.0     7:26.0   14:02/M
  331    Amy Wood               Round Rock  TX     34  1859    6:13:30.9  6:16:59.0     3:28.0   14:15/M
  332    Alisha Branham         Austin  TX         31  1865    6:12:42.2  6:17:56.0     5:13.8   14:14/M
  333    Alnita Foote           Pflugerville  TX   32  1871    6:17:10.8  6:19:32.0     2:21.2   14:24/M
  334    Evelyn Busby           Round Rock  TX     30  1872    6:13:06.9  6:20:03.0     6:56.1   14:14/M
  335    Lacy Murphy            Pflugerville  TX   33  1876    6:15:30.5  6:22:45.0     7:14.5   14:20/M
  336    Resa Combs             Abilene  TX        32  1886    6:15:28.6  6:24:09.0     8:40.3   14:20/M
  337    Shelley Corona         Austin  TX         32  1896    6:18:17.8  6:27:49.0     9:31.2   14:26/M
  338    Theresa Anderson       Spring  TX         30  1900    6:21:55.6  6:28:46.0     6:50.3   14:35/M
  339    Misty Brewer           Bastrop  TX        33  1905    6:30:26.6  6:30:44.0     0:17.3   14:54/M
  340    Jennifer Austin        Austin  TX         33  1907    6:25:38.2  6:31:48.0     6:09.7   14:43/M
  341    Colleen Freiborg       Austin  TX         34  1912    6:24:04.4  6:33:38.0     9:33.5   14:40/M
  342    Ginger Young           Austin  TX         30  1924    6:31:09.3  6:40:15.0     9:05.6   14:56/M
  343    Chriss Adams           Irving  TX         30  1930    6:33:23.5  6:42:28.0     9:04.5   15:01/M
  344    Melinda Chavira-Cox    Pflugerville  TX   33  1931    6:41:22.3  6:43:43.0     2:20.6   15:19/M
  345    Sarah Davidson         Austin  TX         31  1933    6:40:54.1  6:44:14.0     3:19.8   15:18/M
  346    Beth Watson            Dallas  TX         32  1934    6:36:42.6  6:44:45.0     8:02.3   15:08/M
  347    Lydia Gonzales         Austin  TX         33  1948    6:41:53.4  6:51:25.0     9:31.5   15:20/M
  348    Karen Cogdill          Pflugerville  TX   34  1949    6:43:55.7  6:51:58.0     8:02.2   15:25/M
  349    Elizabeth Milbrath     Pearland  TX       34  1950    6:47:28.4  6:52:19.0     4:50.6   15:33/M
  350    Alicia Abel            Richardson  TX     33  1951    6:47:28.2  6:52:19.0     4:50.8   15:33/M
  351    Lorena Villanueva      Dallas  TX         30  1965    6:50:34.3  6:58:57.0     8:22.6   15:40/M
  352    Stacy Eschberger       Pflugerville  TX   31  1973    6:51:59.7  7:00:55.0     8:55.3   15:43/M
  353    Kerry Smith            Austin  TX         30  1975    6:54:52.8  7:03:19.0     8:26.2   15:50/M
  354    Samantha Watson        Pflugerville  TX   30  2002    7:08:58.9  7:18:06.0     9:07.0   16:22/M
  355    Elizabeth Goldberg     Red Oak  TX        32  2003    7:11:18.0  7:19:31.0     8:12.9   16:28/M
  356    Andrea Upham           Dallas  TX         34  2004    7:11:19.5  7:19:31.0     8:11.5   16:28/M
  357    Leeann Sill            Austin  TX         33  2008    7:13:51.4  7:21:50.0     7:58.6   16:34/M
  358    Magdalena Jungman      Houston  TX        30  2011    7:18:19.6  7:22:01.0     3:41.4   16:44/M
  359    Laura Ronshausen       Houston  TX        32  2012    7:18:21.1  7:22:02.0     3:40.9   16:44/M
  360    Holly Peterson         Houston  TX        32  2020    7:22:38.0  7:29:57.0     7:18.9   16:54/M
  361    Tracie Fulce           Wylie  TX          33  2042    7:39:23.0  7:48:07.0     8:43.9   17:32/M
  362    Heather Longshore      Pflugerville  TX   33  2051    7:43:32.8  7:51:21.0     7:48.2   17:42/M
  363    Kathy Carr             Austin  TX         33  2052    7:43:32.3  7:51:21.0     7:48.6   17:42/M
Top

Women 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Sarah Plaxton          Highland  MI       35    14    2:48:03.6  2:48:11.0     0:07.4    6:25/M
    2    Missy Foy              Cedar Grove  NC    39    25    2:54:31.8  2:54:34.0     0:02.2    6:40/M
    3    Lisa Marshall          Granger  IA        35    46    3:03:06.2  3:03:12.0     0:05.7    6:59/M
    4    Kristen Jett           Coppell  TX        37    51    3:06:42.7  3:07:08.0     0:25.3    7:08/M
    5    Michelle Maton         Austin  TX         35    56    3:11:07.4  3:11:38.0     0:30.5    7:18/M
    6    Kelly Nicholas         Austin  TX         36    57    3:11:36.7  3:12:25.0     0:48.3    7:19/M
    7    Patricia Collins       Edmonton  Alberta  39    58    3:11:07.2  3:12:40.0     1:32.8    7:18/M
    8    Linda Beth Scholz      Austin  TX         37    59    3:13:09.5  3:13:46.0     0:36.4    7:22/M
    9    Lisa Preeg             Austin  TX         39    61    3:14:20.9  3:14:58.0     0:37.1    7:25/M
   10    Sharon Boatwright      Austin  TX         39    65    3:16:18.4  3:16:56.0     0:37.6    7:30/M
   11    Lisa Davis             Los Angeles  CA    38    70    3:11:40.7  3:19:08.0     7:27.3    7:19/M
   12    Shanna Hale-Ginder     McAllen  TX        35    71    3:19:01.7  3:19:59.0     0:57.3    7:36/M
   13    Nancy Eilerts          Kingwood  TX       36    73    3:19:26.3  3:20:02.0     0:35.7    7:37/M
   14    Christine Mahan        Arlington  VA      35    74    3:14:39.8  3:20:05.0     5:25.1    7:26/M
   15    Margaret Bozgoz        Fayetteville  GA   39    77    3:20:48.2  3:20:52.0     0:03.8    7:40/M
   16    Lisa Tilton-Mccarthy   Houston  TX        37    82    3:20:53.3  3:21:26.0     0:32.6    7:40/M
   17    Marlene Hall           Round Rock  TX     38    83    3:20:29.3  3:21:39.0     1:09.7    7:39/M
   18    Sue Anne Guzik         Franklin  TN       36    84    3:20:14.0  3:21:47.0     1:32.9    7:39/M
   19    Deborah Hilton         Austin  TX         39    87    3:21:43.5  3:22:42.0     0:58.5    7:42/M
   20    Julie Shaffer          San Angelo  TX     39    91    3:22:32.9  3:23:34.0     1:01.0    7:44/M
   21    Kathy Roldan           Houston  TX        38    97    3:23:38.3  3:24:44.0     1:05.7    7:46/M
   22    Katrina White          Cedar Park  TX     38    99    3:23:29.7  3:25:01.0     1:31.3    7:46/M
   23    Annie Hadow            Houston  TX        39   102    3:25:52.8  3:26:06.0     0:13.2    7:51/M
   24    Robin Cox              New Braunfels  TX  36   103    3:24:02.8  3:26:18.0     2:15.2    7:47/M
   25    Lisa Korsten           Houston  TX        36   104    3:25:34.3  3:26:40.0     1:05.6    7:51/M
   26    Ann Cernicek           Los Alamos  NM     37   107    3:27:17.7  3:28:08.0     0:50.3    7:55/M
   27    Lisa Green             The Woodlands  TX  38   112    3:29:25.8  3:29:45.0     0:19.2    8:00/M
   28    Deana Miller           Norman  OK         39   116    3:27:38.1  3:30:03.0     2:24.8    7:55/M
   29    Melissa Iverson        Boulder  CO        35   120    3:29:33.0  3:30:55.0     1:22.0    8:00/M
   30    Ashley Golliher        Austin  TX         35   124    3:29:44.8  3:31:15.0     1:30.2    8:00/M
   31    Moya Griffin           Austin  TX         35   136    3:31:02.8  3:33:10.0     2:07.1    8:03/M
   32    Susan Espinoza         Austin  TX         35   137    3:30:10.9  3:33:12.0     3:01.1    8:01/M
   33    Heidi Bojes            Austin  TX         39   141    3:32:02.6  3:33:38.0     1:35.3    8:06/M
   34    Sheila Neuenschwander  Liberty Hill  TX   38   143    3:32:18.3  3:33:49.0     1:30.7    8:06/M
   35    Alejandra Alanis MarcosMcAllen  TX        36   146    3:32:10.4  3:34:23.0     2:12.6    8:06/M
   36    Cathy Morgan           Austin  TX         37   147    3:32:45.2  3:34:34.0     1:48.7    8:07/M
   37    Kim Robertson          Longview  TX       35   154    3:33:39.6  3:35:46.0     2:06.3    8:09/M
   38    Michelle Bjork         Austin  TX         35   155    3:33:38.9  3:36:30.0     2:51.1    8:09/M
   39    Arburn Cain            Sugar Land  TX     35   160    3:36:54.4  3:37:01.0     0:06.5    8:17/M
   40    Carol Ashmore          Austin  TX         35   165    3:35:18.0  3:37:57.0     2:39.0    8:13/M
   41    Karri Bradley          Dallas  TX         35   173    3:36:25.9  3:39:10.0     2:44.1    8:16/M
   42    Sonya Manson           Austin  TX         35   175    3:37:41.4  3:39:29.0     1:47.5    8:19/M
   43    Kerry Gist             Austin  TX         39   181    3:38:21.0  3:40:05.0     1:44.0    8:20/M
   44    Jeri Cornelius         Austin  TX         39   182    3:37:16.9  3:40:08.0     2:51.1    8:18/M
   45    Anne Muller            Atlanta  GA        38   184    3:40:02.4  3:40:19.0     0:16.6    8:24/M
   46    Karen Browder          Austin  TX         38   190    3:39:33.6  3:41:21.0     1:47.3    8:23/M
   47    Leslie Medley Russell  Houston  TX        37   191    3:39:58.7  3:41:23.0     1:24.3    8:24/M
   48    Renee Reynolds         Austin  TX         35   193    3:38:59.0  3:41:28.0     2:28.9    8:21/M
   49    Kathy Rutherford       Owasso  OK         39   194    3:40:14.2  3:41:28.0     1:13.7    8:24/M
   50    Marcella Schmidt       The Woodlands  TX  36   198    3:37:20.6  3:41:34.0     4:13.3    8:18/M
   51    Carolyn Parke          San Antonio  TX    36   199    3:38:46.6  3:41:41.0     2:54.4    8:21/M
   52    Suzanne Vizethann      Cornwall  NY       37   200    3:40:06.0  3:41:42.0     1:36.0    8:24/M
   53    Eleni Debord           Marietta  GA       36   227    3:41:51.6  3:43:47.0     1:55.4    8:28/M
   54    Roxy Schlatter         Joplin  MO         39   230    3:41:18.2  3:44:03.0     2:44.7    8:27/M
   55    Karen Smith            Austin  TX         39   234    3:41:50.5  3:44:36.0     2:45.5    8:28/M
   56    Annie Stevenson        Atlanta  GA        39   245    3:44:06.1  3:45:45.0     1:38.8    8:33/M
   57    Elizabeth Black-Wills  San Marcos  TX     37   252    3:43:12.3  3:46:49.0     3:36.6    8:31/M
   58    Victoria Cherry        Alpharetta  GA     39   258    3:44:20.2  3:46:58.0     2:37.7    8:34/M
   59    Renee Siegmann         San Antonio  TX    35   260    3:45:50.7  3:47:01.0     1:10.3    8:37/M
   60    Laura Dronen           Austin  TX         35   261    3:43:23.0  3:47:04.0     3:41.0    8:32/M
   61    Melaine Haberman       Round Rock  TX     38   263    3:46:00.4  3:47:11.0     1:10.5    8:38/M
   62    Terry Halliday         Houston  TX        38   264    3:47:02.2  3:47:13.0     0:10.7    8:40/M
   63    Mary Meath             Austin  TX         38   266    3:44:38.2  3:47:21.0     2:42.7    8:34/M
   64    Sharon Laughlin        Temple  TX         39   268    3:44:45.2  3:47:29.0     2:43.8    8:35/M
   65    Rose Skipper           Orlando  FL        39   270    3:46:16.8  3:47:37.0     1:20.1    8:38/M
   66    Shelly McClintick      Mount Vernon  TX   38   271    3:46:03.7  3:47:44.0     1:40.3    8:38/M
   67    Christie Schlom        Coppell  TX        36   273    3:45:08.8  3:47:53.0     2:44.1    8:36/M
   68    Cindy Schlandt         Austin  TX         36   274    3:44:23.9  3:47:56.0     3:32.1    8:34/M
   69    Ronda Haberer          San Antonio  TX    37   277    3:44:34.2  3:48:06.0     3:31.8    8:34/M
   70    Molly McHugh           Dallas  TX         38   279    3:46:48.7  3:48:11.0     1:22.3    8:39/M
   71    Nancy Dasso            Austin  TX         39   280    3:45:52.6  3:48:13.0     2:20.4    8:37/M
   72    Jean Rigatti           Austin  TX         39   282    3:46:46.6  3:48:28.0     1:41.4    8:39/M
   73    Tasha Beretvas         Austin  TX         36   283    3:46:46.5  3:48:28.0     1:41.4    8:39/M
   74    Desiree Brutocao       Austin  TX         35   293    3:46:19.6  3:48:57.0     2:37.3    8:38/M
   75    Mary Garza             Rockdale  TX       35   294    3:45:19.7  3:49:01.0     3:41.2    8:36/M
   76    Sandra Fritsch         Salado  TX         39   306    3:47:06.3  3:50:12.0     3:05.6    8:40/M
   77    Marianne Proctor       Sugar Land  TX     35   308    3:48:32.7  3:50:17.0     1:44.2    8:43/M
   78    Amy Anderson           Austin  TX         39   319    3:48:00.7  3:51:11.0     3:10.3    8:42/M
   79    Lisa Pearson           Austin  TX         39   329    3:48:40.3  3:51:29.0     2:48.6    8:44/M
   80    Margaret Talbot        Austin  TX         39   334    3:51:43.4  3:52:00.0     0:16.6    8:51/M
   81    Jackie Carrasco        Clear Lake Shores  36   336    3:50:13.3  3:52:02.0     1:48.7    8:47/M
   82    Rene Reynolds          Katy  TX           36   340    3:48:11.7  3:52:41.0     4:29.2    8:43/M
   83    Laura Cummins          Warrenton  VA      37   341    3:49:49.7  3:52:45.0     2:55.3    8:46/M
   84    Jamie Shutter          Austin  TX         39   351    3:49:00.8  3:53:34.0     4:33.1    8:44/M
   85    Ruth Mallory           Round Rock  TX     36   356    3:50:11.7  3:53:47.0     3:35.2    8:47/M
   86    Rosanna Brower         San Antonio  TX    38   360    3:51:16.4  3:54:11.0     2:54.6    8:50/M
   87    Kathryn Perkinson      Victoria  TX       36   363    3:52:22.3  3:54:22.0     1:59.7    8:52/M
   88    Carey Marks            Houston  TX        35   372    3:44:04.1  3:55:11.0    11:06.8    8:33/M
   89    Kathleen Hedrick       Dallas  TX         37   374    3:52:42.7  3:55:20.0     2:37.3    8:53/M
   90    Cindy Shield           Austin  TX         39   379    3:54:38.7  3:55:41.0     1:02.2    8:57/M
   91    Kathy Huval            Broussard  LA      35   382    3:54:07.1  3:55:55.0     1:47.8    8:56/M
   92    Mary Kay Schultz       Houston  TX        38   385    3:54:22.5  3:56:08.0     1:45.5    8:57/M
   93    Kimberly Ayers         Austin  TX         35   388    3:54:41.7  3:56:33.0     1:51.3    8:57/M
   94    Sarah Triem            San Antonio  TX    39   396    3:52:24.3  3:57:02.0     4:37.7    8:52/M
   95    Liz Maples             Austin  TX         38   397    3:53:33.0  3:57:13.0     3:40.0    8:55/M
   96    Jeanette Spears        Leander  TX        39   399    3:52:58.9  3:57:19.0     4:20.0    8:54/M
   97    Beth Plater            Austin  TX         38   403    3:53:53.9  3:57:34.0     3:40.0    8:56/M
   98    Rachel Rollins         Beaumont  TX       37   406    3:56:58.9  3:57:43.0     0:44.0    9:03/M
   99    Ann Collins            Austin  TX         38   407    3:52:41.9  3:57:47.0     5:05.1    8:53/M
  100    Joanne Ryan            Austin  TX         36   409    3:54:26.2  3:57:58.0     3:31.8    8:57/M
  101    Monica Elizondo        Taylor  TX         39   416    3:55:09.4  3:58:43.0     3:33.6    8:59/M
  102    Debra Johnson          Dallas  TX         36   419    3:53:02.0  3:58:55.0     5:52.9    8:54/M
  103    Lane Sisson            Fort Worth  TX     38   422    3:53:58.3  3:59:15.0     5:16.7    8:56/M
  104    Sheila Carmody         The Woodlands  TX  37   425    3:59:30.0  3:59:44.0     0:13.9    9:08/M
  105    Diane Byrne            Ausitn  TX         35   431    3:57:14.4  4:00:03.0     2:48.6    9:03/M
  106    Martha Tamez           Monterrey, N.l.    38   434    3:57:13.2  4:00:29.0     3:15.7    9:03/M
  107    Mercedes Martinez      Garza Garcia  MEXIC35   442    3:57:00.4  4:00:54.0     3:53.5    9:03/M
  108    Sylvia Tenney          Decatur  GA        35   448    3:57:40.7  4:01:16.0     3:35.3    9:04/M
  109    Robin O'Brien          The Woodlands  TX  38   452    3:58:21.2  4:01:25.0     3:03.8    9:06/M
  110    Wynne Hamiter          Shreveport  LA     36   454    3:45:38.4  4:01:25.0    15:46.6    8:37/M
  111    Mary Wheeler           Fair Oaks Ranch  TX36   457    3:58:46.7  4:01:41.0     2:54.2    9:07/M
  112    Ellen Ressel           Atlanta  GA        35   458    3:59:55.7  4:01:42.0     1:46.3    9:09/M
  113    Michelle Weiss         Houston  TX        35   467    3:56:46.9  4:02:06.0     5:19.1    9:02/M
  114    Angela Tekell          Waco  TX           39   470    3:57:19.3  4:02:19.0     4:59.6    9:03/M
  115    Jeanette Weisberg      San Antonio  TX    37   485    4:00:31.3  4:03:24.0     2:52.7    9:11/M
  116    Rebecca Kopplin        San Antonio  TX    36   487    4:00:35.3  4:03:29.0     2:53.6    9:11/M
  117    Tammy Corrales         Georgetown  TX     35   497    4:02:54.5  4:04:06.0     1:11.4    9:16/M
  118    Marcey Futris          Waco  TX           39   501    4:01:18.3  4:04:17.0     2:58.6    9:13/M
  119    Aurora Cisneros        Dallas  TX         39   505    4:00:26.2  4:04:36.0     4:09.8    9:11/M
  120    Veronica Pena          Garza Garcia  MEXIC38   508    4:01:06.9  4:05:01.0     3:54.0    9:12/M
  121    Heidi Holsinger        Austin  TX         37   511    4:03:36.1  4:05:35.0     1:58.9    9:18/M
  122    Susan Dunlap           Round Rock  TX     39   514    4:02:28.8  4:05:40.0     3:11.2    9:15/M
  123    Regina McNamara        Galveston  TX      36   527    4:04:16.0  4:06:55.0     2:39.0    9:19/M
  124    Kathleen Curran        Austin  TX         35   528    4:01:16.6  4:06:56.0     5:39.4    9:13/M
  125    Kelly Gardiner         Lewisville  TX     35   532    4:02:02.7  4:07:05.0     5:02.3    9:14/M
  126    Jodie Sanchez          San Antonio  TX    37   539    4:04:31.8  4:07:52.0     3:20.2    9:20/M
  127    Paula Reed             Austin  TX         35   563    4:04:38.2  4:09:41.0     5:02.7    9:20/M
  128    Maria Lea Abella       Harlingen  TX      37   566    4:09:20.6  4:09:50.0     0:29.4    9:31/M
  129    Stephanie Belluomini   Austin  TX         36   576    4:04:00.9  4:10:49.0     6:48.1    9:19/M
  130    Jennifer Wolf          Tulsa  OK          38   590    4:09:02.0  4:12:18.0     3:16.0    9:30/M
  131    Emily Roberts          Brentwood  TN      37   597    4:07:30.7  4:12:33.0     5:02.2    9:27/M
  132    Nofa Shibley           Chesterfield  MO   38   598    4:09:38.6  4:12:36.0     2:57.3    9:32/M
  133    Rebecca Gallagher      Seabrook  TX       36   600    4:12:36.5  4:12:57.0     0:20.4    9:38/M
  134    Cheryl Galvin          Oklahoma City  OK  38   602    4:08:22.7  4:13:12.0     4:49.3    9:29/M
  135    Lucy Escamilla         El Paso  TX        35   614    4:13:22.1  4:13:56.0     0:33.8    9:40/M
  136    Monica Dietrich        Austin  TX         39   622    4:11:24.1  4:14:15.0     2:50.9    9:36/M
  137    Leslie Barclay         Austin  TX         36   635    4:11:25.1  4:14:51.0     3:25.9    9:36/M
  138    NAYLI TIMERLAKE        Georgetown  TX     38   636    4:09:17.6  4:15:09.0     5:51.4    9:31/M
  139    Kristen Muennink       Austin  TX         37   642    4:10:17.6  4:15:33.0     5:15.4    9:33/M
  140    Jenny Sparks           Austin  TX         37   647    4:13:51.4  4:15:57.0     2:05.5    9:41/M
  141    Lesley Dobbin          Austin  TX         36   653    4:12:34.1  4:16:13.0     3:38.9    9:38/M
  142    Phyllis Estrada        San Antonio  TX    36   654    4:14:17.7  4:16:15.0     1:57.3    9:42/M
  143    Stephanie McIntyre     Austin  TX         39   657    4:09:40.2  4:16:16.0     6:35.8    9:32/M
  144    Linda Perez            Austin  TX         35   658    4:12:38.8  4:16:21.0     3:42.2    9:39/M
  145    Liz Krakow             Rollingwood  TX    37   663    4:11:49.4  4:16:42.0     4:52.6    9:37/M
  146    Juli Liebler           East Lansing  MI   38   664    4:15:43.7  4:16:56.0     1:12.2    9:46/M
  147    Sheri Sundstrom        Austin  TX         36   674    4:11:58.6  4:17:40.0     5:41.4    9:37/M
  148    Rosa Coffie            Vicksburg  MS      39   684    4:14:17.8  4:18:38.0     4:20.1    9:42/M
  149    Christine Hoover       Waxahachie  TX     35   686    4:14:55.0  4:18:39.0     3:43.9    9:44/M
  150    Kristen Danek          Helotes  TX        37   689    4:14:21.0  4:19:02.0     4:40.9    9:42/M
  151    Kari Stewart           Beaumont  TX       39   694    4:18:36.7  4:19:21.0     0:44.3    9:52/M
  152    Lisa Payne             Cedar Park  TX     35   705    4:15:00.0  4:19:53.0     4:53.0    9:44/M
  153    Jessica Forrest        Austin  TX         39   713    4:17:40.8  4:20:21.0     2:40.2    9:50/M
  154    Emm Kutryk             Calgary  Alberta   38   733    4:18:30.1  4:21:41.0     3:10.9    9:52/M
  155    Andrea Rotman          Ft. Worth  TX      35   734    4:18:28.9  4:21:54.0     3:25.1    9:52/M
  156    Julie Coles            Austin  TX         39   741    4:16:28.5  4:22:24.0     5:55.5    9:47/M
  157    Jenny Zimmerman        Austin  TX         36   746    4:19:29.7  4:22:57.0     3:27.2    9:54/M
  158    Diane Coe              Austin  TX         35   751    4:16:20.2  4:23:08.0     6:47.8    9:47/M
  159    Leigh-Anna Bone        Georgetown  TX     37   753    4:20:02.3  4:23:37.0     3:34.6    9:55/M
  160    Jennifer Mandala       Schaumburg  IL     37   757    4:15:59.6  4:23:48.0     7:48.4    9:46/M
  161    Lisa Watts-Madolora    Austin  TX         35   767    4:17:00.8  4:24:48.0     7:47.1    9:49/M
  162    Brenda Baker           Pflugerville  TX   39   778    4:20:35.2  4:25:47.0     5:11.7    9:57/M
  163    Robyn Cardy            Schertz  TX        37   780    4:23:08.4  4:25:49.0     2:40.5   10:03/M
  164    Hilary Pluemer         Coppell  TX        38   788    4:23:12.4  4:25:56.0     2:43.6   10:03/M
  165    Sheryl Garner          Mustang  OK        38   789    4:21:48.1  4:25:57.0     4:08.8   10:00/M
  166    Angela Waugh           El Dorado Hills  CA39   797    4:24:13.6  4:26:13.0     1:59.3   10:05/M
  167    Adelita Garcia         Corpus Christi  TX 37   798    4:23:42.8  4:26:14.0     2:31.2   10:04/M
  168    Tracy Kuper            Austin  TX         36   806    4:21:06.4  4:27:11.0     6:04.6    9:58/M
  169    Frances Cherry         Mabank  TX         38   807    4:20:36.3  4:27:13.0     6:36.7    9:57/M
  170    Robin Hall             Edmond  OK         39   810    4:21:38.3  4:27:29.0     5:50.7    9:59/M
  171    Meredith Miller        Austin  TX         36   814    4:25:09.4  4:27:49.0     2:39.6   10:07/M
  172    Melissa Sosa           San Antonio  TX    35   836    4:22:52.0  4:29:30.0     6:38.0   10:02/M
  173    Kelly Scott            San Antonio  TX    36   841    4:23:16.2  4:29:54.0     6:37.7   10:03/M
  174    Jan Child              Austin  TX         37   857    4:25:43.9  4:31:08.0     5:24.1   10:09/M
  175    Paige Blake            Austin  TX         37   863    4:27:21.0  4:31:44.0     4:22.9   10:12/M
  176    Martha Rivera          Austin  TX         35   866    4:27:05.2  4:31:56.0     4:50.7   10:12/M
  177    Eileen Compton         Austin  TX         36   869    4:25:34.6  4:32:12.0     6:37.3   10:08/M
  178    Susan Thompson         Austin  TX         36   881    4:27:48.0  4:32:33.0     4:44.9   10:13/M
  179    Hilary Katz            Austin  TX         36   891    4:26:08.5  4:32:53.0     6:44.4   10:09/M
  180    Susan Haluzan          Houston  TX        35   895    4:32:22.6  4:33:09.0     0:46.4   10:24/M
  181    Kim Coates             Austin  TX         38   902    4:31:23.8  4:34:07.0     2:43.2   10:21/M
  182    Sonia Hernandez        San Antonio  TX    37   903    4:31:11.3  4:34:10.0     2:58.7   10:21/M
  183    Robin O'Neal           Spicewood  TX      36   912    4:28:02.7  4:34:31.0     6:28.2   10:14/M
  184    Deborah Turner         Round Rock  TX     36   916    4:29:36.5  4:34:38.0     5:01.5   10:17/M
  185    Robin Auerbach         Houston  TX        36   920    4:28:30.5  4:35:02.0     6:31.5   10:15/M
  186    Kami Cornett           Amarillo  TX       35   929    4:32:49.3  4:35:48.0     2:58.7   10:25/M
  187    Laura Walters          Austin  TX         37   931    4:30:01.6  4:35:57.0     5:55.3   10:18/M
  188    Lisa Bennett           Frisco  TX         37   932    4:33:49.2  4:36:02.0     2:12.8   10:27/M
  189    Becky Bond             Columbia  MO       39   937    4:31:57.1  4:36:14.0     4:16.9   10:23/M
  190    Adina Laird            Columbia  MO       39   938    4:31:56.4  4:36:14.0     4:17.6   10:23/M
  191    Patricia Palmer        Hutto  TX          38   941    4:30:21.7  4:36:25.0     6:03.3   10:19/M
  192    Dilma Ruiz             San Antonio  TX    37   951    4:31:05.1  4:37:11.0     6:05.8   10:21/M
  193    Hoa Nguyen             Austin  TX         36   953    4:33:46.6  4:37:13.0     3:26.4   10:27/M
  194    Evie Burt              Manchaca  TX       35   959    4:31:57.8  4:37:22.0     5:24.2   10:23/M
  195    Patricia Schaub        Austin  TX         35   965    4:32:21.2  4:37:43.0     5:21.7   10:24/M
  196    Marie-Andrée LachapelleEdmonton  Alberta  37   966    4:32:12.0  4:37:45.0     5:33.0   10:23/M
  197    Nagesh Padiyar         The Colony  TX     38   976    4:36:05.9  4:38:27.0     2:21.1   10:32/M
  198    Valerie Lawrence       Houston  TX        37   985    4:38:18.2  4:38:51.0     0:32.8   10:37/M
  199    Lisa Onstot            Granger  TX        37   996    4:31:54.0  4:39:18.0     7:23.9   10:23/M
  200    Holly Vaughan          Fort Worth  TX     37  1003    4:36:10.9  4:39:36.0     3:25.1   10:32/M
  201    Jennifer Escobar       Cedar Park  TX     35  1013    4:33:25.7  4:40:41.0     7:15.3   10:26/M
  202    Ami Larson             Austin  TX         35  1024    4:34:40.5  4:41:15.0     6:34.4   10:29/M
  203    Camille Yale           Austin  TX         36  1032    4:38:32.9  4:41:44.0     3:11.1   10:38/M
  204    Anne Markette          San Antonio  TX    39  1048    4:38:13.7  4:43:02.0     4:48.2   10:37/M
  205    Vickmay Quinn          Round Rock  TX     38  1049    4:32:08.1  4:43:09.0    11:00.9   10:23/M
  206    Barbara Heller         Cedar Park  TX     39  1066    4:39:32.5  4:44:25.0     4:52.4   10:40/M
  207    Anureet Bajaj          Houston  TX        35  1067    4:27:38.0  4:44:30.0    16:51.9   10:13/M
  208    Tracy Perez            Austin  TX         35  1069    4:37:53.2  4:44:33.0     6:39.8   10:36/M
  209    Elizabeth Wilson       Austin  TX         38  1095    4:41:58.6  4:46:38.0     4:39.3   10:46/M
  210    Melissa Bondy          Joplin  MO         38  1098    4:32:11.3  4:46:56.0    14:44.6   10:23/M
  211    Kandee Lewter          Austin  TX         38  1101    4:43:03.9  4:47:03.0     3:59.0   10:48/M
  212    Charlise Kindsfather   Plano  TX          36  1102    4:41:15.6  4:47:20.0     6:04.4   10:44/M
  213    Kim Catter             Cibolo  TX         38  1104    4:40:45.4  4:47:26.0     6:40.5   10:43/M
  214    Julie Mowdy            Pflugerville  TX   35  1110    4:43:29.9  4:48:02.0     4:32.1   10:49/M
  215    Sloan Martin           Tulsa  OK          35  1119    4:44:51.2  4:48:36.0     3:44.8   10:52/M
  216    Pat Bastidas           Austin  TX         38  1127    4:42:16.0  4:48:58.0     6:42.0   10:46/M
  217    Christine Lauerman     Edmonton  Alberta  39  1136    4:41:52.6  4:49:19.0     7:26.4   10:45/M
  218    Nourah Caskey          Austin  TX         35  1143    4:43:55.3  4:49:51.0     5:55.7   10:50/M
  219    Julie Dawn Wisdom      Canyon Lake  TX    38  1149    4:44:15.1  4:50:19.0     6:03.9   10:51/M
  220    Anne Markos            Holmen  WI         35  1152    4:43:55.0  4:50:30.0     6:34.9   10:50/M
  221    Rhonda Halliburton     Austin  TX         38  1153    4:42:57.3  4:50:39.0     7:41.7   10:48/M
  222    Veronica Diaz          Coleman  TX        35  1160    4:43:37.9  4:50:49.0     7:11.0   10:50/M
  223    Debbie Schmidt         Arlington  TX      36  1162    4:48:36.0  4:50:56.0     2:20.0   11:01/M
  224    Raelynn Santos         Houston  TX        39  1166    4:44:44.0  4:51:13.0     6:29.0   10:52/M
  225    Sheila Henderson       Kyle  TX           38  1169    4:50:51.6  4:51:30.0     0:38.4   11:06/M
  226    Beth Hicks             Waco  TX           37  1178    4:49:01.4  4:51:47.0     2:45.6   11:02/M
  227    Mai Duong              Austin  TX         35  1179    4:44:15.5  4:51:47.0     7:31.5   10:51/M
  228    Tammy Pica             East Windsor  NJ   35  1196    4:49:08.5  4:52:52.0     3:43.4   11:02/M
  229    Erin Lim               Spring  TX         39  1197    4:47:30.1  4:52:57.0     5:26.9   10:58/M
  230    Lisa Moukaddam         Universal City  TX 36  1201    4:50:37.5  4:53:18.0     2:40.5   11:06/M
  231    Brandy Carpenter       Round Rock  TX     38  1215    4:52:42.4  4:54:00.0     1:17.6   11:10/M
  232    Patricia Guerra        Converse  TX       39  1218    4:48:34.6  4:54:13.0     5:38.3   11:01/M
  233    Kathy Gammon           Sugar Land  TX     35  1224    4:50:59.2  4:54:51.0     3:51.7   11:06/M
  234    Michelle Eddy          Austin  TX         35  1230    4:53:31.8  4:55:31.0     1:59.1   11:12/M
  235    Daphne Miller          Frisco  TX         37  1235    4:48:32.4  4:55:58.0     7:25.6   11:01/M
  236    Yolanda Garren         Kyle  TX           35  1241    4:48:56.5  4:56:18.0     7:21.5   11:02/M
  237    Robyn Holloway         Baytown  TX        35  1245    4:50:53.4  4:56:29.0     5:35.5   11:06/M
  238    Aileen Briggs          San Antonio  TX    39  1261    4:53:42.0  4:57:22.0     3:40.0   11:13/M
  239    Aurora Acosta          Del Rio  TX        36  1265    4:51:02.6  4:57:50.0     6:47.4   11:06/M
  240    Sandra Alvarado        Round Rock  TX     38  1280    4:56:07.2  4:59:13.0     3:05.8   11:18/M
  241    Cynthia Martinez       San Antonio  TX    38  1283    4:56:03.6  4:59:30.0     3:26.3   11:18/M
  242    Catherine Gilbert      Dallas  TX         35  1293    4:53:24.4  5:00:37.0     7:12.6   11:12/M
  243    Ginger Cahill          Round Rock  TX     35  1299    4:55:04.2  5:00:55.0     5:50.7   11:16/M
  244    Shekoufeh Qawami       El Dorado Hills  CA39  1306    4:59:12.7  5:01:12.0     1:59.3   11:25/M
  245    Amy Lemen              Austin  TX         38  1310    4:54:41.8  5:01:20.0     6:38.2   11:15/M
  246    Laura Zotter           Lago Vista  TX     39  1313    4:56:50.2  5:01:36.0     4:45.7   11:20/M
  247    Ruth Anne Collins      Austin  TX         39  1322    4:57:04.3  5:02:39.0     5:34.6   11:20/M
  248    Linda Duke             Houston  TX        35  1323    4:57:08.1  5:02:42.0     5:33.8   11:20/M
  249    Renzi Castro           San Antonio  TX    35  1325    4:54:38.5  5:02:52.0     8:13.5   11:15/M
  250    Amy Sadler             Wimberley  TX      35  1337    4:56:44.5  5:03:25.0     6:40.5   11:20/M
  251    Christine Rivera       Coppell  TX        39  1340    5:00:32.8  5:03:45.0     3:12.2   11:28/M
  252    Stephanie Parker       Austin  TX         35  1341    4:57:43.3  5:03:47.0     6:03.7   11:22/M
  253    Jeanne Klein           Spring  TX         36  1347    5:00:11.6  5:04:07.0     3:55.3   11:27/M
  254    Cynthia Tinajero       Austin  TX         35  1349    5:01:51.3  5:04:11.0     2:19.7   11:31/M
  255    Lisa Hogan             Irving  TX         37  1357    5:02:44.8  5:04:56.0     2:11.2   11:33/M
  256    Kj Stanley             Austin  TX         38  1374    4:57:41.3  5:06:10.0     8:28.6   11:22/M
  257    Ann Furuta             Austin  TX         39  1384    4:59:38.3  5:07:05.0     7:26.6   11:26/M
  258    Michelle Hey           Cedar Park  TX     36  1387    5:04:51.9  5:07:11.0     2:19.1   11:38/M
  259    Genevieve Crouch       Cedar Park  TX     36  1389    5:03:07.2  5:07:24.0     4:16.8   11:34/M
  260    Laurie Hahn            Austin  TX         36  1396    5:00:57.8  5:08:10.0     7:12.1   11:29/M
  261    Renea Lents            New Braunfels  TX  35  1409    5:01:34.0  5:09:01.0     7:27.0   11:31/M
  262    Jo O'Garro             Bellevue  NE       38  1418    5:02:19.5  5:09:27.0     7:07.4   11:32/M
  263    Cynthia Mixon          Pflugerville  TX   35  1431    5:06:00.2  5:10:58.0     4:57.7   11:41/M
  264    Lisa Aguilar           Rockdale  TX       39  1433    5:04:10.9  5:11:01.0     6:50.0   11:37/M
  265    Jamie Steinert         Benbrook  TX       35  1436    5:05:32.1  5:11:25.0     5:52.9   11:40/M
  266    Emma Virjan            Austin  TX         39  1441    5:07:01.6  5:12:00.0     4:58.4   11:43/M
  267    Lois Norket            San Antonio  TX    39  1445    5:08:58.1  5:12:29.0     3:30.8   11:48/M
  268    Catherine McNally      Batavia  IL        39  1446    5:05:45.3  5:12:31.0     6:45.6   11:40/M
  269    Anne Seay              San Antonio  TX    36  1450    5:03:47.6  5:12:40.0     8:52.4   11:36/M
  270    Jean Leach             Sugar Land  TX     38  1453    5:09:33.9  5:13:26.0     3:52.1   11:49/M
  271    Dawn Ryan              Schertz  TX        35  1457    5:04:27.5  5:13:39.0     9:11.5   11:37/M
  272    Andrea Chan            Houston  TX        38  1463    5:11:23.1  5:13:57.0     2:33.8   11:53/M
  273    Amber Anthony          San Antonio  TX    37  1464    5:12:44.0  5:14:16.0     1:32.0   11:56/M
  274    Kelly Lout             Conroe  TX         37  1484    5:10:43.6  5:16:10.0     5:26.3   11:52/M
  275    Trish Flanagan         Austin  TX         39  1494    5:08:32.9  5:17:18.0     8:45.0   11:47/M
  276    Esperanza Santos       San Antonio  TX    35  1497    5:10:04.9  5:17:29.0     7:24.1   11:50/M
  277    Rebecca Tuckfield      Austin  TX         39  1499    5:12:54.3  5:17:53.0     4:58.6   11:57/M
  278    Beth Anders            Austin  TX         39  1504    5:10:32.2  5:18:02.0     7:29.7   11:51/M
  279    Bridget McEvoy         Houston  TX        36  1519    5:11:32.8  5:19:53.0     8:20.1   11:53/M
  280    Trish Brymer           San Antonio  TX    37  1521    5:13:38.4  5:20:15.0     6:36.6   11:58/M
  281    Juanita Handy-Bosma    Cedar Park  TX     39  1523    5:17:33.0  5:20:29.0     2:56.0   12:07/M
  282    Serita Lacasse         Pflugerville  TX   37  1529    5:20:40.6  5:21:03.0     0:22.3   12:14/M
  283    Melissa Garland        Austin  TX         35  1530    5:17:23.1  5:21:18.0     3:54.8   12:07/M
  284    Blanca Gonzales        Arlington  TX      39  1540    5:15:17.3  5:22:01.0     6:43.6   12:02/M
  285    Ana Ramos              Eagle Pass  TX     39  1548    5:15:14.1  5:22:58.0     7:43.8   12:02/M
  286    Jerri Ward             Austin  TX         37  1550    5:20:49.2  5:23:02.0     2:12.8   12:15/M
  287    Margo Khollman         Austin  TX         35  1559    5:19:11.6  5:24:46.0     5:34.3   12:11/M
  288    Kelly Mahaney          Lubbock  TX        36  1563    5:19:23.5  5:25:10.0     5:46.5   12:11/M
  289    Kathleen Wenzel        Georgetown  TX     37  1567    5:23:11.8  5:25:57.0     2:45.2   12:20/M
  290    Laurie Long            Humble  TX         37  1579    5:20:29.4  5:27:41.0     7:11.5   12:14/M
  291    Stephanie Kurpiewski   Dripping Springs  T38  1593    5:28:45.7  5:29:18.0     0:32.3   12:33/M
  292    Amarilis Castillo      Round Rock  TX     37  1618    5:24:06.2  5:32:44.0     8:37.8   12:22/M
  293    Jody Ocker             San Antonio  TX    39  1622    5:24:38.7  5:33:11.0     8:32.2   12:23/M
  294    Kimberly Boeta         Alexandria  LA     38  1624    5:27:39.6  5:33:29.0     5:49.4   12:30/M
  295    Rebecca Gibbs          Austin  TX         35  1633    5:27:45.6  5:34:48.0     7:02.3   12:31/M
  296    Suzanne Clark          Austin  TX         35  1635    5:29:47.6  5:34:59.0     5:11.4   12:35/M
  297    Deanne Alaniz          San Antonio  TX    35  1639    5:27:57.2  5:35:08.0     7:10.7   12:31/M
  298    Nina Fierro            Austin  TX         37  1640    5:27:25.7  5:35:08.0     7:42.3   12:30/M
  299    Julie Gilmore          Austin  TX         35  1642    5:33:02.0  5:35:16.0     2:14.0   12:43/M
  300    Bebe Johnson           Georgetown  TX     38  1645    5:32:44.8  5:35:44.0     2:59.2   12:42/M
  301    Patricia Rosado        Austin  TX         35  1648    5:32:55.5  5:35:56.0     3:00.4   12:42/M
  302    Veronica Rivera        Austin  TX         36  1650    5:31:58.2  5:36:16.0     4:17.7   12:40/M
  303    Emma Bargas-Ulland     Austin  TX         36  1658    5:35:15.0  5:37:32.0     2:17.0   12:48/M
  304    Lori Erwin             Austin  TX         38  1666    5:32:55.4  5:39:01.0     6:05.5   12:42/M
  305    Jill Dietrich          Sugar Land  TX     36  1671    5:33:08.7  5:39:52.0     6:43.2   12:43/M
  306    Leigh Leonard          Fort Worth  TX     38  1673    5:32:35.8  5:40:07.0     7:31.1   12:42/M
  307    Sue Beardsley          Round Rock  TX     39  1681    5:33:51.4  5:41:57.0     8:05.6   12:45/M
  308    Angela Crain           Leander  TX        35  1685    5:35:37.7  5:42:34.0     6:56.2   12:49/M
  309    Paula Boone            Humble  TX         37  1686    5:39:04.3  5:42:39.0     3:34.7   12:56/M
  310    Veronica McDonough     Waco  TX           38  1698    5:39:15.4  5:45:37.0     6:21.5   12:57/M
  311    Liz Lane               Stillwater  MN     38  1711    5:39:02.9  5:47:55.0     8:52.1   12:56/M
  312    Leann Greene           Friendswood  TX    39  1718    5:44:43.7  5:48:42.0     3:58.2   13:09/M
  313    Emily Tuczkowski       Austin  TX         38  1725    5:44:02.7  5:49:08.0     5:05.2   13:08/M
  314    Gracen Duffield        Austin  TX         36  1739    5:41:40.8  5:50:56.0     9:15.2   13:02/M
  315    Melissa Galban         Round Rock  TX     36  1740    5:47:47.0  5:51:17.0     3:30.0   13:16/M
  316    Diane Beauchemin       Georgetown  TX     38  1743    5:47:57.2  5:51:26.0     3:28.8   13:17/M
  317    Monica Rinks           Austin  TX         38  1749    5:45:44.1  5:53:09.0     7:24.8   13:12/M
  318    Sherry Ayles           Cedar Park  TX     36  1762    5:48:04.9  5:55:09.0     7:04.0   13:17/M
  319    Karianne Harmon        Coppell  TX        35  1766    5:48:38.6  5:55:41.0     7:02.4   13:18/M
  320    Myra Dolle             Austin  TX         38  1773    5:49:38.7  5:57:00.0     7:21.3   13:21/M
  321    Susan Gordon           Grapevine  TX      38  1776    5:50:17.2  5:57:20.0     7:02.8   13:22/M
  322    Jacqueline Baynard     Austin  TX         36  1780    5:50:34.2  5:57:44.0     7:09.8   13:23/M
  323    Bibiana Beardsley      Round Rock  TX     36  1795    5:51:02.1  5:59:10.0     8:07.8   13:24/M
  324    Yvonne Huey            Round Rock  TX     38  1805    5:57:47.1  6:00:19.0     2:31.8   13:39/M
  325    Molly Jones            Austin  TX         35  1806    5:53:51.8  6:00:26.0     6:34.2   13:30/M
  326    Dawn Bayer             Austin  TX         38  1807    5:56:17.2  6:00:36.0     4:18.8   13:36/M
  327    Alice McAfee           Austin  TX         35  1814    5:54:02.2  6:03:33.0     9:30.8   13:31/M
  328    Higi Guardiola         Austin  TX         35  1818    5:58:44.4  6:03:57.0     5:12.6   13:42/M
  329    Elizabeth Mendiola     Crowley  TX        36  1820    5:58:49.0  6:04:26.0     5:36.9   13:42/M
  330    Tera Galindo           Fort Worth  TX     38  1821    5:58:49.0  6:04:26.0     5:36.9   13:42/M
  331    Kristen Vengler        Round Rock  TX     38  1823    5:58:38.4  6:05:19.0     6:40.5   13:41/M
  332    Debbie Ten Napel       Flower Mound  TX   35  1829    5:58:21.0  6:07:13.0     8:52.0   13:41/M
  333    Cathy Kimble           Houston  TX        38  1830    5:59:46.1  6:07:25.0     7:38.9   13:44/M
  334    Lisa Schneider         Houston  TX        39  1831    6:01:07.3  6:07:35.0     6:27.6   13:47/M
  335    Cindy Jarrard          Georgetown  TX     36  1845    6:05:15.7  6:13:02.0     7:46.3   13:56/M
  336    Brenda Kunkel          Houston  TX        38  1850    6:09:04.1  6:14:51.0     5:46.9   14:05/M
  337    Elisa Brown            Austin  TX         35  1852    6:09:58.6  6:15:12.0     5:13.3   14:07/M
  338    Carmen George          Austin  TX         38  1861    6:07:35.5  6:17:08.0     9:32.4   14:02/M
  339    Lavonne Ranc           Georgetown  TX     35  1862    6:13:43.3  6:17:12.0     3:28.6   14:16/M
  340    Kimberly Peters        Coppell  TX        37  1869    6:10:16.3  6:19:18.0     9:01.7   14:08/M
  341    Catherine Davis        Coppell  TX        36  1870    6:10:17.4  6:19:19.0     9:01.6   14:08/M
  342    Terrell Smith          Missouri City  TX  39  1887    6:16:22.3  6:24:12.0     7:49.7   14:22/M
  343    Michelle Tischler      Round Rock  TX     35  1892    6:22:07.9  6:25:30.0     3:22.0   14:35/M
  344    Deborah Newman         Houston  TX        36  1904    6:21:03.9  6:30:15.0     9:11.1   14:33/M
  345    Deanne French          Dayton  OH         36  1910    6:25:00.1  6:32:52.0     7:51.9   14:42/M
  346    Kim Stichter           Atlanta  GA        37  1917    6:33:55.3  6:38:04.0     4:08.6   15:02/M
  347    Leslie Thigpen         Arlington  TX      36  1918    6:36:10.0  6:38:19.0     2:08.9   15:07/M
  348    Kerry Roffe            Kingwood  TX       35  1921    6:35:48.9  6:39:53.0     4:04.0   15:06/M
  349    Kimberly Potts         Silsbee  TX        35  1953    6:45:40.6  6:53:41.0     8:00.4   15:29/M
  350    Lori Blontz            Ft. Worth  TX      36  1958    6:47:56.9  6:56:16.0     8:19.0   15:34/M
  351    Dixie Haag             Floresville  TX    35  1960    6:53:15.4  6:56:44.0     3:28.5   15:46/M
  352    Debra Flynn            Kyle  TX           38  1963    6:54:28.6  6:57:50.0     3:21.3   15:49/M
  353    Kristin Schell         Austin  TX         35  1968    6:50:46.7  6:59:49.0     9:02.2   15:41/M
  354    Maria Evans            Grand Prairie  TX  39  1977    6:55:41.1  7:04:37.0     8:55.8   15:52/M
  355    Michele Williams       Houston  TX        39  1980    6:57:47.6  7:05:12.0     7:24.4   15:57/M
  356    Pamela Farris          Austin  TX         39  1991    7:03:50.2  7:12:47.0     8:56.8   16:11/M
  357    Cathy Curtis           Austin  TX         38  2016    7:20:26.9  7:24:55.0     4:28.0   16:49/M
  358    Malinda Burris         Round Rock  TX     38  2023    7:26:18.0  7:30:58.0     4:40.0   17:02/M
  359    Lily Shawhan           Round Rock  TX     37  2034    7:31:57.7  7:40:55.0     8:57.3   17:15/M
  360    Sonya Tompkins         San Antonio  TX    37  2041    7:38:57.3  7:48:01.0     9:03.7   17:31/M
Top

Women 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Julie Luft             Austin  TX         41    40    3:00:20.6  3:00:25.0     0:04.3    6:53/M
    2    Deanna Savo-Benge      San Antonio  TX    41    43    3:01:05.8  3:01:08.0     0:02.2    6:55/M
    3    Luz Ma Caballero       Maucapam  Mexico   42    52    3:09:04.2  3:09:07.0     0:02.8    7:13/M
    4    Mary Rodrigs           The Woodlands  TX  44    54    3:09:47.6  3:10:01.0     0:13.4    7:15/M
    5    Janis Jenkins          San Angelo  TX     40    63    3:14:20.8  3:15:17.0     0:56.2    7:25/M
    6    Karen Stewart          Sherwood Park  Albe41    68    3:15:58.0  3:17:31.0     1:33.0    7:29/M
    7    Margaret Sheridan      Woodbury  MN       44    72    3:19:47.9  3:20:00.0     0:12.1    7:38/M
    8    Lynn Bucknall          Austin  TX         44    75    3:19:10.1  3:20:13.0     1:02.8    7:36/M
    9    Valerie Reynolds       Senoia  GA         44    76    3:20:45.7  3:20:51.0     0:05.3    7:40/M
   10    Suzy Seeley            Spring  TX         44    78    3:20:37.7  3:20:55.0     0:17.3    7:39/M
   11    Patricia Cade          San Antonio  TX    41    81    3:20:19.2  3:21:15.0     0:55.8    7:39/M
   12    Maribel Garcia         Laredo  TX         43    89    3:21:38.6  3:23:13.0     1:34.3    7:42/M
   13    Beth Hruska            Kyle  TX           42   100    3:24:32.4  3:25:47.0     1:14.6    7:48/M
   14    Heather Smercina       Birmingham  MI     40   101    3:25:33.8  3:25:59.0     0:25.1    7:51/M
   15    Suzanne Demarchi       Smyrna  GA         40   117    3:29:55.5  3:30:06.0     0:10.5    8:01/M
   16    Lynn Malir             Lenexa  KS         41   121    3:30:37.8  3:31:11.0     0:33.2    8:02/M
   17    Kate McLaughlin        Austin  TX         43   123    3:29:11.5  3:31:12.0     2:00.5    7:59/M
   18    Corinne Morales        San Antonio  TX    41   133    3:31:04.8  3:32:35.0     1:30.2    8:03/M
   19    Meg Jorn               Harlingen  TX      44   140    3:32:39.0  3:33:32.0     0:52.9    8:07/M
   20    Marilyn Fisher         Cedar Park  TX     40   144    3:32:21.1  3:33:52.0     1:30.9    8:06/M
   21    Miriam Cortez-Cooper   New Braunfels  TX  41   150    3:32:18.4  3:35:27.0     3:08.6    8:06/M
   22    Barbara Chandler       Atlanta  GA        41   156    3:35:03.2  3:36:34.0     1:30.8    8:12/M
   23    Kathy Farina           San Antonio  TX    40   168    3:35:30.1  3:38:19.0     2:48.9    8:14/M
   24    Krista Hanson          Halifax  Nova Scoti40   170    3:35:59.0  3:38:38.0     2:39.0    8:15/M
   25    Suzanne Ow             Austin  TX         43   176    3:38:10.3  3:39:47.0     1:36.6    8:20/M
   26    Melanie Hennis         Converse  TX       41   185    3:38:25.6  3:40:20.0     1:54.3    8:20/M
   27    Lynn Mooney            Marietta  GA       42   189    3:39:34.7  3:41:21.0     1:46.3    8:23/M
   28    Nancy Henley           Burleson  TX       43   192    3:39:17.3  3:41:28.0     2:10.7    8:22/M
   29    Suzanne Flannigan      Austin  TX         43   195    3:39:52.4  3:41:30.0     1:37.5    8:24/M
   30    Sharon Morin           Houston  TX        41   203    3:39:39.5  3:41:51.0     2:11.5    8:23/M
   31    Linda Mahoney          Austin  TX         41   205    3:40:18.0  3:41:57.0     1:38.9    8:25/M
   32    Grace Payne            Austin  TX         40   206    3:39:54.8  3:42:00.0     2:05.1    8:24/M
   33    Denise Bray            Lubbock  TX        42   214    3:40:11.9  3:42:32.0     2:20.1    8:24/M
   34    Kelly Eckhardt         Fredericksburg  TX 40   216    3:41:22.7  3:42:42.0     1:19.3    8:27/M
   35    Anne Espinoza          Austin  TX         42   217    3:40:46.0  3:42:51.0     2:05.0    8:26/M
   36    Ana Collins            Austin  TX         43   218    3:39:54.7  3:42:53.0     2:58.3    8:24/M
   37    Amy Walker-Casey       Chevy Chase  MD    42   219    3:41:17.1  3:42:56.0     1:38.9    8:27/M
   38    Sheila Iverson         Austin  TX         44   228    3:41:18.9  3:43:51.0     2:32.0    8:27/M
   39    Diane Johnson          San Marcos  TX     42   232    3:41:46.2  3:44:14.0     2:27.8    8:28/M
   40    Karla Lewi             San Antonio  TX    41   237    3:44:17.8  3:44:47.0     0:29.2    8:34/M
   41    Kimberly Pilcher       Houston  TX        40   249    3:45:15.3  3:46:05.0     0:49.6    8:36/M
   42    Susie Eisenberg-Argo   Sugar Land  TX     42   251    3:44:54.4  3:46:39.0     1:44.6    8:35/M
   43    Kathy Larson           West Des Moines  IA40   253    3:45:31.4  3:46:50.0     1:18.5    8:36/M
   44    Karen Nelson           Katy  TX           42   267    3:45:09.0  3:47:24.0     2:14.9    8:36/M
   45    Vivian Dunlop          Houston  TX        43   278    3:44:35.7  3:48:10.0     3:34.3    8:34/M
   46    Shirley Pratt          Orlando  FL        42   285    3:47:24.9  3:48:40.0     1:15.1    8:41/M
   47    Noel Adorno            Austin  TX         40   286    3:47:44.4  3:48:41.0     0:56.6    8:42/M
   48    Chris Patton           Austin  TX         41   291    3:46:47.5  3:48:53.0     2:05.4    8:39/M
   49    Pamela Okrucky         Billings  MT       44   297    3:46:12.9  3:49:04.0     2:51.0    8:38/M
   50    Kim Pickett            Coppell  TX        40   298    3:46:33.0  3:49:16.0     2:42.9    8:39/M
   51    Peggy Oneil            Austin  TX         44   311    3:46:51.5  3:50:26.0     3:34.4    8:40/M
   52    Lynn Hellenga          Bozeman  MT        41   312    3:47:34.7  3:50:27.0     2:52.2    8:41/M
   53    Lisa Sherak            Alpharetta  GA     41   313    3:47:38.5  3:50:28.0     2:49.4    8:41/M
   54    Cynthia Antilley       San Antonio  TX    41   324    3:47:18.0  3:51:19.0     4:00.9    8:41/M
   55    Marina Herrman         Corpus Christi  TX 44   328    3:49:56.0  3:51:28.0     1:31.9    8:47/M
   56    Caroline Hale-Coldwell Minneapolis  MN    40   332    3:49:44.4  3:51:50.0     2:05.5    8:46/M
   57    Laura Kulsik           Center Valley  PA  43   333    3:51:40.5  3:51:51.0     0:10.4    8:51/M
   58    Karen Roberts          Plano  TX          40   338    3:51:56.5  3:52:17.0     0:20.5    8:51/M
   59    Jodie Tanino           Cruz Bay St. John  44   339    3:50:06.1  3:52:36.0     2:29.8    8:47/M
   60    Kathy Cleary           Austin  TX         40   344    3:49:27.7  3:53:01.0     3:33.2    8:45/M
   61    Liz Morrill            Dallas  TX         44   346    3:51:57.4  3:53:07.0     1:09.5    8:51/M
   62    Teresa Linder          Dallas  TX         42   355    3:52:06.2  3:53:46.0     1:39.8    8:52/M
   63    Carol Hooks            Marietta  GA       42   361    3:50:42.1  3:54:16.0     3:33.8    8:48/M
   64    DANA REYNA             AUSTIN  TX         40   375    3:53:46.3  3:55:22.0     1:35.7    8:55/M
   65    Carol McGarah          Austin  TX         43   377    3:53:32.5  3:55:32.0     1:59.5    8:55/M
   66    Kelly Ellis            Colorado Springs  C40   398    3:54:25.4  3:57:18.0     2:52.5    8:57/M
   67    Rose Rhoton            Houston  TX        40   401    3:54:39.2  3:57:23.0     2:43.7    8:57/M
   68    Mary Hammer            Edmond  OK         43   402    3:56:22.6  3:57:29.0     1:06.4    9:01/M
   69    Lynne Weber            Austin  TX         42   420    3:56:45.9  3:58:57.0     2:11.0    9:02/M
   70    Lisa Whittemore        Dallas  TX         43   426    3:58:25.8  3:59:48.0     1:22.1    9:06/M
   71    Lori Hamilton          Ruston  LA         43   439    3:56:30.0  4:00:42.0     4:11.9    9:02/M
   72    Traci Silverman        Bellaire  TX       40   440    3:58:44.9  4:00:43.0     1:58.1    9:07/M
   73    Janet Raschke          Houston  TX        44   444    4:00:23.4  4:01:03.0     0:39.6    9:10/M
   74    Pamela Fales           Boonton  NJ        43   446    3:58:40.8  4:01:06.0     2:25.1    9:07/M
   75    Jenny Moloney          Portland  Dorset   43   450    3:59:30.3  4:01:18.0     1:47.7    9:08/M
   76    Kellee Heffner         Spring  TX         40   453    3:58:21.2  4:01:25.0     3:03.7    9:06/M
   77    Janice St. Hilaire     Alpharetta  GA     40   460    3:59:51.9  4:01:44.0     1:52.1    9:09/M
   78    Laura Steen-Patterson  Dallas  TX         41   463    3:57:07.3  4:01:50.0     4:42.6    9:03/M
   79    Leah Maher             Cambridge  MA      43   478    3:58:13.9  4:02:36.0     4:22.0    9:06/M
   80    Cecilia Fuentes PineiroSan Pedro Garza Gar41   480    3:58:54.6  4:02:49.0     3:54.4    9:07/M
   81    Karen Olsen            Austin  TX         40   483    3:59:22.5  4:03:12.0     3:49.5    9:08/M
   82    Connie Butcher         Houston  TX        40   491    4:01:37.4  4:03:41.0     2:03.6    9:13/M
   83    Melanie Christensen    Mission  TX        41   500    4:01:44.6  4:04:10.0     2:25.4    9:14/M
   84    Laura Thorson          Sugar Land  TX     43   502    4:02:07.2  4:04:20.0     2:12.8    9:14/M
   85    Maria Lambert          Kingwood  TX       40   504    4:04:12.9  4:04:31.0     0:18.1    9:19/M
   86    Patricia Zambtano      Garza García, Nuevo40   512    4:00:13.1  4:05:39.0     5:25.9    9:10/M
   87    Sally Bruns            Ft Worth  TX       40   513    4:04:03.3  4:05:40.0     1:36.6    9:19/M
   88    Maggie Salinas         Buda  TX           40   519    4:01:24.8  4:06:09.0     4:44.2    9:13/M
   89    Parvaneh Moayedi       Austin  TX         40   523    4:03:39.7  4:06:20.0     2:40.3    9:18/M
   90    Julie Springer         Austin  TX         40   525    4:03:06.8  4:06:38.0     3:31.1    9:17/M
   91    Lisa Steen Proctor     Manhattan Beach  CA40   529    4:02:12.5  4:06:57.0     4:44.5    9:15/M
   92    Sandra Ockletree       Round Rock  TX     40   530    4:05:29.5  4:06:59.0     1:29.4    9:22/M
   93    Terrie Gorney          Sugar Land  TX     44   531    4:05:16.4  4:07:03.0     1:46.5    9:22/M
   94    Lynn Wisely            Hewitt  TX         42   533    4:02:09.7  4:07:10.0     5:00.2    9:15/M
   95    Carla Pacheco          Derby  KS          43   534    4:02:46.5  4:07:13.0     4:26.5    9:16/M
   96    Wanda Buxton           Richmond  TX       41   537    4:05:44.0  4:07:31.0     1:46.9    9:23/M
   97    Cecile McDonald        Beaumont  TX       42   538    4:06:57.6  4:07:49.0     0:51.3    9:26/M
   98    Katherine De Lack      Corpus Christi  TX 43   540    4:05:41.3  4:07:56.0     2:14.7    9:23/M
   99    Mariana Garrison       Woodway  TX        40   542    4:05:05.3  4:08:04.0     2:58.6    9:21/M
  100    Nhithi Nguyen          Sugar Land  TX     42   549    4:02:49.1  4:08:43.0     5:53.9    9:16/M
  101    Michelle Wolpert       Houston  TX        41   554    4:04:29.7  4:09:15.0     4:45.2    9:20/M
  102    Cathy Casto            Overland Park  KS  42   556    4:04:52.4  4:09:19.0     4:26.6    9:21/M
  103    Donna Carey            Georgetown  TX     40   568    4:05:12.7  4:09:53.0     4:40.2    9:22/M
  104    Maria Ancira           Cedar Park  TX     43   570    4:07:47.6  4:10:05.0     2:17.4    9:27/M
  105    Kim Smith              Round Rock  TX     42   577    4:07:16.5  4:10:49.0     3:32.5    9:26/M
  106    Jennie Klepper         San Antonio  TX    44   578    4:08:34.2  4:10:51.0     2:16.7    9:29/M
  107    Lisa Good              Del Rio  TX        40   581    4:05:50.7  4:11:05.0     5:14.3    9:23/M
  108    Laurie Mitchell        Dallas  TX         41   585    4:11:16.4  4:11:38.0     0:21.6    9:35/M
  109    Penny Voss             Norman  OK         43   592    4:09:12.8  4:12:23.0     3:10.2    9:31/M
  110    Ginna Getto            Dallsa  TX         43   599    4:07:45.7  4:12:50.0     5:04.3    9:27/M
  111    Deyanira Cantu         Monterrey  MO      43   601    4:07:41.5  4:13:08.0     5:26.5    9:27/M
  112    Sandra Cowart          Bay City  TX       42   620    4:09:43.6  4:14:11.0     4:27.4    9:32/M
  113    Mary Bullin            Cedar Park  TX     44   625    4:10:40.2  4:14:30.0     3:49.7    9:34/M
  114    Dianna Lane            Round Rock  TX     44   626    4:10:39.9  4:14:30.0     3:50.1    9:34/M
  115    Celeste Patsouras      Sugar Land  TX     40   630    4:11:15.6  4:14:33.0     3:17.4    9:35/M
  116    Kimberly Simmons       Cypress  TX        42   639    4:10:47.3  4:15:20.0     4:32.7    9:34/M
  117    Mary Campbell          San Antonio  TX    43   652    4:15:24.9  4:16:09.0     0:44.1    9:45/M
  118    Debra Smith            Little Rock  AR    40   655    4:13:41.1  4:16:15.0     2:33.8    9:41/M
  119    Connie Kelley          Plano  TX          41   665    4:14:54.3  4:16:58.0     2:03.7    9:44/M
  120    Dayna Jordan           Santa Barbara  CA  43   667    4:14:00.7  4:17:00.0     2:59.3    9:42/M
  121    Mary Lahodny           Little Rock  AR    44   668    4:12:30.8  4:17:01.0     4:30.2    9:38/M
  122    Elizabeth Byers        Houston  TX        44   679    4:15:48.9  4:18:15.0     2:26.1    9:46/M
  123    Heather Walker         Houston  TX        42   680    4:15:49.2  4:18:15.0     2:25.8    9:46/M
  124    Erin Deitrick          Austin  TX         41   682    4:13:25.3  4:18:21.0     4:55.6    9:40/M
  125    Camber Olsen           Austin  TX         40   685    4:13:07.8  4:18:39.0     5:31.1    9:40/M
  126    Becky Decker           Irving  TX         42   688    4:16:37.1  4:18:51.0     2:13.8    9:48/M
  127    Jo Ann Hendley         San Antonio  TX    40   690    4:13:52.8  4:19:03.0     5:10.1    9:41/M
  128    Diana Johnson          Colorado Springs  C42   698    4:15:01.2  4:19:35.0     4:33.7    9:44/M
  129    Cheryl Bambace         San Antonio  TX    43   700    4:17:37.2  4:19:38.0     2:00.8    9:50/M
  130    April Murphy           Houston  TX        44   703    4:17:13.1  4:19:43.0     2:29.9    9:49/M
  131    Paula Laux             Dallas  TX         43   704    4:19:25.2  4:19:47.0     0:21.8    9:54/M
  132    Nancy Husby            Houston  TX        43   707    4:17:40.9  4:19:58.0     2:17.1    9:50/M
  133    Stefanie Falk          Katy  TX           41   708    4:17:43.6  4:20:03.0     2:19.4    9:50/M
  134    Julia Rae              Austin  TX         42   712    4:15:47.1  4:20:10.0     4:22.8    9:46/M
  135    Joyce Stout            Brenham  TX        41   717    4:16:01.0  4:20:33.0     4:31.9    9:46/M
  136    Sara Fischer           Austin  TX         41   728    4:17:37.0  4:21:15.0     3:38.0    9:50/M
  137    Jennifer Hong          Austin  TX         43   729    4:15:55.3  4:21:29.0     5:33.7    9:46/M
  138    Laura Hawkins          Austin  TX         44   730    4:15:59.7  4:21:33.0     5:33.2    9:46/M
  139    Jill Gainer            Austin  TX         40   735    4:18:24.8  4:22:03.0     3:38.2    9:52/M
  140    Fran Dekeyper          Austin  TX         42   740    4:16:28.4  4:22:24.0     5:55.6    9:47/M
  141    Terri Holbrook         San Francisco  CA  41   747    4:17:02.8  4:23:00.0     5:57.2    9:49/M
  142    Mimi Gallien           Spicewood  TX      41   755    4:22:11.8  4:23:41.0     1:29.1   10:00/M
  143    Cathy Cox              Austin  TX         42   761    4:18:30.7  4:24:15.0     5:44.2    9:52/M
  144    Beth Smith             Salado  TX         43   765    4:19:50.4  4:24:30.0     4:39.5    9:55/M
  145    Nancy Romano           Hoboken  NJ        41   769    4:20:21.9  4:25:01.0     4:39.1    9:56/M
  146    Sandra Germenis        Austin  TX         41   777    4:22:35.2  4:25:43.0     3:07.7   10:01/M
  147    Brenda Houghton        Dripping Springs  T44   781    4:20:17.3  4:25:51.0     5:33.6    9:56/M
  148    Donna Lentz            Richardson  TX     40   794    4:25:03.6  4:26:05.0     1:01.3   10:07/M
  149    Sharon Sheffield       Austin  TX         40   801    4:25:09.5  4:26:45.0     1:35.4   10:07/M
  150    Jane Gow               Austin  TX         41   802    4:22:29.9  4:26:53.0     4:23.1   10:01/M
  151    Christina Piercy       Austin  TX         42   805    4:21:06.3  4:27:11.0     6:04.7    9:58/M
  152    Kathleen Choe          Austin  TX         40   813    4:22:52.6  4:27:44.0     4:51.3   10:02/M
  153    Francine Vandygriff    Austin  TX         41   820    4:21:44.3  4:28:22.0     6:37.6    9:59/M
  154    Mary Hymel             Houston  TX        40   821    4:23:34.5  4:28:22.0     4:47.4   10:04/M
  155    Elise Jacobs           Austin  TX         44   825    4:25:46.2  4:28:46.0     2:59.8   10:09/M
  156    Sophia Simpson         Austin  TX         41   832    4:23:41.3  4:29:12.0     5:30.7   10:04/M
  157    Tamay Tipton           Austin  TX         42   839    4:27:39.4  4:29:47.0     2:07.6   10:13/M
  158    Eileen Coronado        Georgetown  TX     44   846    4:27:36.4  4:30:07.0     2:30.6   10:13/M
  159    Ronda Vanderwal        Longview  TX       44   850    4:29:07.5  4:30:31.0     1:23.4   10:16/M
  160    Susan Bell             Kemah  TX          40   855    4:27:11.3  4:31:04.0     3:52.7   10:12/M
  161    Nancy Mallory          Austin  TX         41   864    4:28:20.6  4:31:47.0     3:26.3   10:15/M
  162    Allison Hailey         Georgetown  TX     42   876    4:29:10.0  4:32:27.0     3:17.0   10:16/M
  163    Jean Perez             San Antonio  TX    40   878    4:25:07.8  4:32:30.0     7:22.2   10:07/M
  164    Terri Saari            San Antonio  TX    40   893    4:26:31.0  4:32:59.0     6:28.0   10:10/M
  165    Donna Crocker          Houston  TX        44   894    4:29:32.4  4:33:02.0     3:29.6   10:17/M
  166    Tracy Keating          Austin  TX         41   899    4:30:15.9  4:33:35.0     3:19.1   10:19/M
  167    Rosemarie Schmandt     Houston  TX        41   904    4:33:25.6  4:34:18.0     0:52.3   10:26/M
  168    Kimberly Chew          Round Rock  TX     40   915    4:30:43.9  4:34:37.0     3:53.1   10:20/M
  169    Tori Coyle             Dallas  TX         41   917    4:32:28.4  4:34:42.0     2:13.6   10:24/M
  170    Bonnie Edwards         San Antonio  TX    40   921    4:30:38.8  4:35:06.0     4:27.2   10:20/M
  171    Shela Davis            Kansas City  MO    43   924    4:32:45.2  4:35:22.0     2:36.7   10:25/M
  172    Masoumeh Jordan        Boyce  LA          42   935    4:30:25.0  4:36:07.0     5:42.0   10:19/M
  173    Jeanine Smith          Spring  TX         41   939    4:33:42.1  4:36:19.0     2:36.8   10:27/M
  174    Judy Stanton           Derby  KS          41   954    4:34:54.8  4:37:14.0     2:19.2   10:30/M
  175    Lisa Moody             Ruston  LA         44   955    4:31:50.1  4:37:14.0     5:23.9   10:23/M
  176    Leah Nyfeler           Austin  TX         41   958    4:31:22.5  4:37:20.0     5:57.5   10:21/M
  177    Michelle Hastings      Austin  TX         40   962    4:31:49.9  4:37:30.0     5:40.1   10:22/M
  178    Natalie Nathan         San Antonio  TX    43   974    4:36:42.8  4:38:09.0     1:26.2   10:34/M
  179    Gayle Leonard          Lakeway  TX        41   980    4:32:41.7  4:38:38.0     5:56.3   10:24/M
  180    Belinda Frye           Round Rock  TX     42   995    4:36:18.2  4:39:18.0     2:59.8   10:33/M
  181    Amy Henry              Austin  TX         41   997    4:31:57.1  4:39:21.0     7:23.8   10:23/M
  182    Karla Sonnek           Manor  TX          42  1000    4:39:16.3  4:39:24.0     0:07.6   10:40/M
  183    Dawn Isensee           Austin  TX         44  1007    4:34:44.8  4:39:51.0     5:06.2   10:29/M
  184    Marcela Hayek          Monterrey N.l.  Nue40  1010    4:33:35.4  4:40:22.0     6:46.6   10:27/M
  185    Susan Lynch            Plano  TX          42  1015    4:34:18.0  4:40:42.0     6:24.0   10:28/M
  186    Tonya Swindle          Stephenville  TX   41  1021    4:34:46.3  4:41:09.0     6:22.7   10:29/M
  187    Marlene Shafer         Cedar Hill  TX     44  1022    4:40:40.5  4:41:10.0     0:29.5   10:43/M
  188    Katherine Dean         Georgetown  TX     40  1028    4:34:05.7  4:41:30.0     7:24.3   10:28/M
  189    Cindy Dobbs            Austin  TX         40  1031    4:40:34.8  4:41:43.0     1:08.1   10:43/M
  190    Andrea Cox             Buda  TX           44  1037    4:38:00.1  4:41:51.0     3:50.9   10:37/M
  191    Mary Ward              Austin  TX         41  1040    4:34:09.7  4:42:10.0     8:00.3   10:28/M
  192    Eileen Gualberto       Castle Rock  CO    40  1043    4:37:29.2  4:42:19.0     4:49.8   10:35/M
  193    Tricia Laajala         Houston  TX        42  1044    4:37:14.1  4:42:22.0     5:07.9   10:35/M
  194    Susan Galindo          Bryan  TX          44  1050    4:39:26.9  4:43:10.0     3:43.0   10:40/M
  195    Elizabeth Hobbie       Burlingame  CA     41  1056    4:36:04.7  4:43:34.0     7:29.3   10:32/M
  196    Debra Bailey           Plano  TX          44  1074    4:38:33.3  4:44:58.0     6:24.6   10:38/M
  197    Herminia Forshage      Edinburg  TX       43  1075    4:42:31.4  4:44:58.0     2:26.6   10:47/M
  198    Angela White           Austin  TX         40  1082    4:39:12.7  4:45:40.0     6:27.3   10:39/M
  199    Diane Daniels          Mesquite  TX       43  1090    4:39:53.2  4:46:22.0     6:28.8   10:41/M
  200    Shannan Taylor         Winchester  KY     42  1093    4:39:44.7  4:46:32.0     6:47.3   10:41/M
  201    D'Ann Rifai            Austin  TX         42  1100    4:43:04.5  4:47:03.0     3:58.4   10:48/M
  202    Linda Michael          Austin  TX         43  1105    4:41:55.3  4:47:34.0     5:38.7   10:46/M
  203    Karen Dupont           Hartland  WI       41  1117    4:42:03.3  4:48:21.0     6:17.6   10:46/M
  204    Betty Gallegos         Austin  TX         41  1124    4:44:20.9  4:48:48.0     4:27.1   10:51/M
  205    Denise Kimbell         Round Rock  TX     41  1145    4:46:40.4  4:50:04.0     3:23.6   10:56/M
  206    Julie Perez            San Antonio  TX    42  1158    4:44:15.7  4:50:45.0     6:29.3   10:51/M
  207    Arlene Schneider       Bellaire  TX       44  1163    4:46:01.5  4:51:03.0     5:01.4   10:55/M
  208    Debbie Tye             Austin  TX         42  1168    4:43:58.3  4:51:27.0     7:28.6   10:50/M
  209    Annette Lockwood       Katy  TX           41  1175    4:49:39.3  4:51:41.0     2:01.6   11:03/M
  210    Susan Cline            Tomball  TX        41  1180    4:47:04.3  4:51:51.0     4:46.7   10:57/M
  211    Mary Patterson         Houston  TX        41  1191    4:51:01.4  4:52:24.0     1:22.6   11:06/M
  212    Mary Fischl            Victorville  CA    43  1194    4:49:05.3  4:52:36.0     3:30.7   11:02/M
  213    Kathleen Hanson        Wakefield  MA      42  1204    4:47:03.3  4:53:28.0     6:24.7   10:57/M
  214    Delia Russell          Austin  TX         44  1212    4:51:22.9  4:53:54.0     2:31.0   11:07/M
  215    Varsha Kulkarni        Waukegan  IL       40  1213    4:47:48.9  4:53:58.0     6:09.1   10:59/M
  216    Susan Walter           Round Rock  TX     42  1214    4:52:38.9  4:53:59.0     1:20.1   11:10/M
  217    Lori MacIas            Abilene  TX        42  1227    4:46:21.4  4:55:15.0     8:53.6   10:56/M
  218    Tammy Vickery          Austin  TX         44  1237    4:48:51.5  4:56:01.0     7:09.4   11:01/M
  219    Jackie Marchand        Rochester  NY      42  1254    4:51:46.2  4:57:07.0     5:20.8   11:08/M
  220    Karen Karagas          Corpus Christi  TX 40  1256    4:50:44.3  4:57:09.0     6:24.6   11:06/M
  221    Caren Collins          Liberty Hill  TX   40  1263    4:51:58.3  4:57:35.0     5:36.7   11:09/M
  222    Melanie Brashear       Longview  TX       42  1269    4:52:39.6  4:58:10.0     5:30.4   11:10/M
  223    Nancy McBride          Austin  TX         41  1274    4:51:27.6  4:58:22.0     6:54.4   11:07/M
  224    Joan Brook             Austin  TX         44  1284    4:53:34.9  4:59:33.0     5:58.1   11:12/M
  225    Betty Wong             Houston  TX        44  1292    4:58:31.9  5:00:21.0     1:49.0   11:24/M
  226    Meg Daniel             Kennesaw  GA       40  1294    5:00:25.5  5:00:40.0     0:14.5   11:28/M
  227    Vicki Lynch            Dripping Springs  T41  1297    4:55:04.8  5:00:44.0     5:39.1   11:16/M
  228    Mari Duarte            Sugar Land  TX     41  1298    4:53:17.7  5:00:45.0     7:27.3   11:12/M
  229    Susan Spicer           Silver Spring  MD  41  1300    4:52:45.1  5:00:55.0     8:09.8   11:10/M
  230    Marian Zobler          Bethesda  MD       40  1301    4:52:47.7  5:00:58.0     8:10.3   11:10/M
  231    Linda Mosby            Austin  TX         42  1304    4:54:54.7  5:01:09.0     6:14.2   11:15/M
  232    Jill MacK              Centennial  CO     40  1307    4:53:48.3  5:01:14.0     7:25.7   11:13/M
  233    Tamula Karnes          Kemah  TX          40  1321    4:58:43.1  5:02:36.0     3:52.8   11:24/M
  234    Mary Petty             College Station  TX43  1334    4:56:33.9  5:03:20.0     6:46.0   11:19/M
  235    Donna Allotta          Missouri City  TX  40  1335    4:55:30.9  5:03:20.0     7:49.1   11:17/M
  236    Karen Quinlan          Austin  TX         42  1343    4:56:27.0  5:03:58.0     7:31.0   11:19/M
  237    Margaret Andrews       San Antonio  TX    41  1345    4:57:37.1  5:04:00.0     6:22.9   11:22/M
  238    Sandy Sutton           Colleyville  TX    44  1359    4:58:17.3  5:04:59.0     6:41.7   11:23/M
  239    Debra Reynolds         Fort Worth  TX     44  1360    5:04:16.4  5:05:02.0     0:45.6   11:37/M
  240    Catherine Moan         Euless  TX         41  1364    4:59:36.0  5:05:26.0     5:50.0   11:26/M
  241    Gayla Aguilar          San Antonio  TX    40  1366    5:00:13.3  5:05:32.0     5:18.6   11:28/M
  242    Monica Duck            Austin  TX         41  1370    5:01:40.9  5:05:58.0     4:17.1   11:31/M
  243    Melissa Smith          Austin  TX         43  1382    5:00:17.2  5:06:47.0     6:29.8   11:28/M
  244    Teri Hackathorn        Austin  TX         42  1392    5:01:24.0  5:07:39.0     6:15.0   11:30/M
  245    Becky Quiroz           San Antonio  TX    41  1398    5:01:08.0  5:08:11.0     7:02.9   11:30/M
  246    Wendy Rojas            Round Rock  TX     40  1401    5:05:28.1  5:08:31.0     3:02.8   11:40/M
  247    Joyce Aleksovski       Austin  TX         40  1407    5:03:49.7  5:08:54.0     5:04.3   11:36/M
  248    Gloria Walls           Austin  TX         40  1410    5:01:34.5  5:09:02.0     7:27.5   11:31/M
  249    Susan Montana          Austin  TX         41  1417    5:01:34.2  5:09:17.0     7:42.8   11:31/M
  250    Karen Fielden          Austin  TX         42  1430    5:04:16.6  5:10:55.0     6:38.3   11:37/M
  251    Lisa Mild              Saint Louis  MO    40  1451    5:06:02.0  5:12:51.0     6:49.0   11:41/M
  252    Deborah Reeder         Atlanta  GA        44  1452    5:04:35.9  5:13:05.0     8:29.1   11:38/M
  253    Aleida Villarreal      San Antonio  TX    41  1456    5:08:15.3  5:13:38.0     5:22.6   11:46/M
  254    Theresa Nix            Waco  TX           44  1466    5:06:12.0  5:14:20.0     8:07.9   11:41/M
  255    Sissy Witte            Houston  TX        40  1473    5:09:13.0  5:14:38.0     5:25.0   11:48/M
  256    Linda Fritsch          Houston  TX        40  1474    5:09:13.0  5:14:38.0     5:24.9   11:48/M
  257    Rona Distenfeld        Austin  TX         44  1488    5:12:26.2  5:16:41.0     4:14.8   11:55/M
  258    Marquita Hynes         Chicago  IL        41  1490    5:10:20.9  5:17:01.0     6:40.1   11:51/M
  259    Dolores Lopez          Austin  TX         43  1492    5:11:45.7  5:17:07.0     5:21.3   11:54/M
  260    Tammy Churchill        Dallas  TX         42  1493    5:12:19.7  5:17:08.0     4:48.3   11:55/M
  261    Mary Cameron           Austin  TX         43  1495    5:12:22.7  5:17:20.0     4:57.3   11:55/M
  262    Rachael Brady          Durham  NC         41  1498    5:10:02.6  5:17:42.0     7:39.4   11:50/M
  263    Martha Hallman         Leander  TX        42  1501    5:15:12.4  5:17:59.0     2:46.6   12:02/M
  264    Mary Wilson            Austin  TX         44  1522    5:16:22.8  5:20:24.0     4:01.2   12:05/M
  265    ELIZABETH BRESTON      Austin  TX         40  1525    5:13:18.0  5:20:41.0     7:23.0   11:57/M
  266    Rebecca Callaway       Austin  TX         43  1528    5:13:26.6  5:20:55.0     7:28.4   11:58/M
  267    Diane Sager            Austin  TX         44  1533    5:12:48.4  5:21:24.0     8:35.5   11:56/M
  268    Constance Linder       Pflugerville  TX   41  1542    5:14:28.3  5:22:26.0     7:57.7   12:00/M
  269    Susan Kicey            Houston  TX        41  1545    5:15:50.7  5:22:36.0     6:45.3   12:03/M
  270    Teri Pinchback         Katy  TX           40  1546    5:15:50.8  5:22:36.0     6:45.2   12:03/M
  271    Rebecca Foletta        Austin  TX         40  1571    5:18:44.4  5:26:15.0     7:30.6   12:10/M
  272    Julie Chenoweth        Burleson  TX       41  1582    5:18:20.5  5:27:53.0     9:32.5   12:09/M
  273    Cecilia Paez De Garcia Monterrey,nuevo Leo41  1591    5:23:46.3  5:29:15.0     5:28.7   12:21/M
  274    Sherri Hatch           San Antonio  TX    40  1611    5:27:14.8  5:31:22.0     4:07.2   12:29/M
  275    Susan Forster          Pflugerville  TX   40  1620    5:24:46.8  5:32:58.0     8:11.1   12:24/M
  276    Natalie Norell         Round Rock  TX     41  1651    5:30:55.6  5:36:27.0     5:31.4   12:38/M
  277    Pauline Stafford       Dallas  TX         40  1689    5:39:10.7  5:43:07.0     3:56.3   12:57/M
  278    Marie Goffredo         San Antonio  TX    43  1692    5:34:14.7  5:43:21.0     9:06.3   12:45/M
  279    Deborah Bray           San Antonio  TX    40  1700    5:38:47.3  5:46:00.0     7:12.6   12:56/M
  280    Beatrice Gonzales      Waco  TX           44  1702    5:38:43.7  5:46:20.0     7:36.3   12:56/M
  281    Michelle Evans         Austin  TX         43  1705    5:37:28.7  5:46:36.0     9:07.3   12:53/M
  282    Leigh Ann Doherty      Plainfield  IL     40  1722    5:44:08.9  5:48:51.0     4:42.1   13:08/M
  283    Cori Stearns           Bishop  CA         41  1731    5:43:50.8  5:50:05.0     6:14.2   13:07/M
  284    Edna Schluderman       Round Rock  TX     44  1733    5:42:06.3  5:50:15.0     8:08.7   13:03/M
  285    Sara Dahl              Angleton  TX       40  1737    5:43:51.2  5:50:22.0     6:30.7   13:07/M
  286    Jeanne Carey           San Antonio  TX    40  1748    5:48:19.1  5:52:18.0     3:58.8   13:18/M
  287    Janice Chapman         Austin  TX         44  1754    5:49:08.5  5:54:08.0     4:59.4   13:20/M
  288    Joyce Prado            Cedar Park  TX     40  1761    5:46:53.2  5:54:58.0     8:04.8   13:14/M
  289    Takako Howell          Austin  TX         43  1768    5:52:20.5  5:56:26.0     4:05.4   13:27/M
  290    Marla Boydston         Georgetown  TX     40  1781    5:51:15.0  5:57:49.0     6:34.0   13:24/M
  291    Jill Turner            Austin  TX         41  1786    5:50:48.3  5:58:23.0     7:34.6   13:23/M
  292    Loraine Hillard        Austin  TX         44  1793    5:52:54.8  5:58:57.0     6:02.1   13:28/M
  293    Melinda Horton         Corpus Christi  TX 42  1816    5:48:24.3  6:03:49.0    15:24.6   13:18/M
  294    Lyn Schemkem           Richardson  TX     44  1827    6:00:11.4  6:06:41.0     6:29.5   13:45/M
  295    Kirsten Snyder         Bethesda  MD       40  1842    6:06:23.2  6:12:29.0     6:05.8   13:59/M
  296    Marla Brandt           Dallas  TX         42  1847    6:05:49.3  6:14:01.0     8:11.7   13:58/M
  297    Tammy Davis            Round Rock  TX     40  1863    6:13:46.1  6:17:14.0     3:27.9   14:16/M
  298    Michele Darwin         Plano  TX          41  1864    6:11:26.0  6:17:56.0     6:30.0   14:11/M
  299    Betty McDaniel         Austin  TX         42  1898    6:24:32.3  6:28:34.0     4:01.7   14:41/M
  300    Jeanine Cross          Fairport  NY       43  1903    6:22:09.0  6:29:50.0     7:40.9   14:35/M
  301    Beverly McDonald       Spring  TX         41  1923    6:39:54.0  6:39:54.0     0:00.0   15:16/M
  302    Lynn Pearce            Charlotte  NC      43  1940    6:42:25.8  6:46:37.0     4:11.1   15:22/M
  303    Maria Cordero-Shutter  Austin  TX         41  1944    6:39:54.9  6:49:21.0     9:26.1   15:16/M
  304    Cheryl Arnold          Austin  TX         42  1945    6:43:35.9  6:49:35.0     5:59.0   15:24/M
  305    Lisa Kelly-Loth        Austin  TX         44  1946    6:40:57.4  6:50:05.0     9:07.6   15:18/M
  306    Linda Sims             Austin  TX         44  1961    6:49:49.1  6:57:13.0     7:23.8   15:39/M
  307    Diane Candler          Austin  TX         43  1962    6:54:28.1  6:57:50.0     3:21.8   15:49/M
  308    Valerie Smith          Austin  TX         40  1967    6:52:14.1  6:59:38.0     7:23.8   15:44/M
  309    Debbie Shelton         New Albany  IN     41  1989    7:02:43.7  7:10:03.0     7:19.3   16:08/M
  310    Ramona Lebleu          Austin  TX         43  1992    7:03:51.4  7:12:48.0     8:56.6   16:11/M
  311    Christine Rose Hew     Austin  TX         42  1993    7:06:35.1  7:13:02.0     6:26.9   16:17/M
  312    Melina Horan           Austin  TX         44  1996    7:05:37.5  7:13:46.0     8:08.4   16:15/M
  313    Cheri Graham           Austin  TX         43  1997    7:04:16.8  7:13:46.0     9:29.2   16:12/M
  314    Elaine Fannin          Austin  TX         44  2000    7:15:33.2  7:17:33.0     1:59.8   16:37/M
  315    Kimberly Stone         Austin  TX         40  2001    7:15:39.0  7:17:39.0     2:00.0   16:38/M
  316    Yvonne Spence          Cedar Park  TX     44  2007    7:13:11.1  7:21:24.0     8:12.8   16:32/M
  317    Patti Weekly           Leander  TX        41  2015    7:16:30.1  7:24:33.0     8:02.8   16:40/M
  318    Sherry Freeman         Tyler  TX          40  2025    7:23:30.7  7:32:27.0     8:56.3   16:56/M
  319    Mary Bochniak          New Braunfels  TX  43  2027    7:25:46.3  7:34:18.0     8:31.6   17:01/M
  320    Pamela Moore           Austin  TX         43  2043    7:40:23.9  7:48:54.0     8:30.0   17:34/M
Top

Women 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Cindy Samok            Cedar Park  TX     45   122    3:29:46.6  3:31:11.0     1:24.4    8:00/M
    2    Gizelle Schellenberg   San Antonio  TX    46   129    3:30:48.2  3:32:04.0     1:15.8    8:03/M
    3    Charmaine De Koker     Sugar Land  TX     47   139    3:32:12.4  3:33:22.0     1:09.6    8:06/M
    4    Amanda Aguilar         Austin  TX         46   145    3:32:09.4  3:34:10.0     2:00.5    8:06/M
    5    Carol Calvin           Austin  TX         46   161    3:35:07.1  3:37:06.0     1:58.9    8:13/M
    6    Jan Nierling           Tulsa  OK          46   163    3:35:29.9  3:37:11.0     1:41.1    8:13/M
    7    Dianna Sulser          Denison  TX        47   169    3:38:17.1  3:38:37.0     0:19.8    8:20/M
    8    Rosario Ramirez        Monterrey  Nuevo Le46   187    3:38:56.9  3:41:09.0     2:12.1    8:21/M
    9    Linda Litzinger        Austin  TX         45   207    3:39:15.2  3:42:01.0     2:45.8    8:22/M
   10    Yong Collins           Houston  TX        49   223    3:40:07.9  3:43:12.0     3:04.1    8:24/M
   11    Mary Faria             Austin  TX         48   224    3:43:18.5  3:43:38.0     0:19.5    8:31/M
   12    Enid Schantz-Hagelbe   Allen  TX          48   233    3:44:05.7  3:44:20.0     0:14.3    8:33/M
   13    Molly Wood             Lawrence  KS       49   244    3:40:52.3  3:45:39.0     4:46.7    8:26/M
   14    Lesa Hasan             Austin  TX         49   305    3:47:08.5  3:50:00.0     2:51.4    8:40/M
   15    Julieta Martucci       Corpus Christi  TX 46   309    3:48:25.9  3:50:19.0     1:53.1    8:43/M
   16    Janet Baggett          San Antonio  TX    47   318    3:50:56.3  3:51:06.0     0:09.7    8:49/M
   17    Kathy Misiti           Round Rock  TX     46   320    3:49:34.3  3:51:13.0     1:38.6    8:46/M
   18    Marcy Kurtz            Houston  TX        47   327    3:47:33.0  3:51:25.0     3:52.0    8:41/M
   19    Rhonda Bohannon        Hamilton  OH       47   335    3:48:35.9  3:52:00.0     3:24.0    8:43/M
   20    Peggy Arnold           San Antonio  TX    47   367    3:50:16.8  3:54:58.0     4:41.2    8:47/M
   21    Maggie Brown           Houston  TX        48   368    3:52:44.6  3:55:04.0     2:19.3    8:53/M
   22    Jelka Jonker           Austin  TX         46   376    3:51:04.5  3:55:29.0     4:24.5    8:49/M
   23    Linda Gobberdiel       West Des Moines  IA47   380    3:54:35.0  3:55:54.0     1:18.9    8:57/M
   24    Sherryl Nash           Dallas  TX         46   410    3:57:50.0  3:58:00.0     0:09.9    9:05/M
   25    Patti Muck             Richmond  TX       45   412    3:57:18.8  3:58:10.0     0:51.2    9:03/M
   26    Sylvia Callsen         Caldwell  ID       45   436    3:55:36.2  4:00:32.0     4:55.8    9:00/M
   27    Karen Swope            Dallas  TX         46   437    3:56:53.8  4:00:33.0     3:39.1    9:02/M
   28    Paige Mucha            Winfield  IL       45   441    3:56:12.1  4:00:50.0     4:37.9    9:01/M
   29    Paula Shuart           Austin  TX         45   443    3:59:02.8  4:01:00.0     1:57.2    9:07/M
   30    Mindy Schroeder        Kingwood  TX       48   465    4:01:52.3  4:01:59.0     0:06.7    9:14/M
   31    Beverly Nash           Atlanta  GA        46   466    4:01:49.3  4:02:00.0     0:10.6    9:14/M
   32    Tammy Corrigan         Evanston  IL       49   486    3:55:37.7  4:03:25.0     7:47.3    9:00/M
   33    Jane Corboy            Houston  TX        46   492    4:03:19.0  4:03:46.0     0:27.0    9:17/M
   34    Diane Hamilton         Round Rock  TX     45   493    3:59:57.0  4:03:50.0     3:52.9    9:10/M
   35    Beverly Handy          Houston  TX        45   507    4:00:53.1  4:04:42.0     3:48.9    9:12/M
   36    Maureen Hegedus        Plano  TX          45   520    4:02:19.5  4:06:10.0     3:50.4    9:15/M
   37    Nina Jannetti          Sugar Land  TX     47   535    4:07:22.7  4:07:27.0     0:04.3    9:26/M
   38    Libby Myers            Houston  TX        46   544    4:03:44.2  4:08:17.0     4:32.8    9:18/M
   39    Becky Peel             South Houston  TX  47   561    4:08:23.5  4:09:27.0     1:03.5    9:29/M
   40    Cynthia Dollar         Austin  TX         45   567    4:07:10.4  4:09:51.0     2:40.5    9:26/M
   41    Jami Eng               Austin  TX         46   575    4:09:28.7  4:10:44.0     1:15.3    9:31/M
   42    Susan Diamond          San Antonio  TX    49   579    4:05:31.8  4:10:53.0     5:21.2    9:22/M
   43    Alma Chapa Moore       Austin  TX         45   596    4:07:59.2  4:12:32.0     4:32.8    9:28/M
   44    Jane Heckler           Austin  TX         49   605    4:09:15.8  4:13:28.0     4:12.2    9:31/M
   45    Miriam Chiaverini      Benbrook  TX       45   608    4:11:07.6  4:13:32.0     2:24.4    9:35/M
   46    Margaret Shaw          Roswell  GA        48   612    4:13:33.5  4:13:48.0     0:14.5    9:41/M
   47    Jane Garbish           Arlington  TX      49   617    4:08:43.1  4:14:03.0     5:19.8    9:30/M
   48    Linda Spataro          Pflugerville  TX   48   641    4:10:47.0  4:15:27.0     4:40.0    9:34/M
   49    Susan Belden           Austin  TX         47   670    4:12:56.8  4:17:21.0     4:24.2    9:39/M
   50    Elizabeth Wheeler      Austin  TX         48   683    4:13:18.0  4:18:34.0     5:15.9    9:40/M
   51    Helen Hastings         Dallas  TX         45   692    4:16:28.5  4:19:07.0     2:38.5    9:47/M
   52    Gloria Hunt            Austin  TX         49   696    4:17:38.0  4:19:25.0     1:46.9    9:50/M
   53    Naomi Ruschak          Media  PA          46   701    4:15:17.4  4:19:39.0     4:21.5    9:45/M
   54    Helene Walker          Southlake  TX      47   718    4:19:18.5  4:20:46.0     1:27.5    9:54/M
   55    Barbara Slaton         Midland  TX        45   722    4:15:58.4  4:21:02.0     5:03.5    9:46/M
   56    Terri Schreiner        Waelder  TX        45   724    4:17:43.0  4:21:10.0     3:27.0    9:50/M
   57    Kathy Horton           San Antonio  TX    45   745    4:18:26.7  4:22:57.0     4:30.3    9:52/M
   58    Cynthia Burton         Austin  TX         46   749    4:19:34.7  4:23:02.0     3:27.3    9:54/M
   59    Christal M. Albrecht   Kingwood  TX       45   750    4:17:52.4  4:23:05.0     5:12.5    9:51/M
   60    Susan Long             Tiki Island  TX    45   756    4:22:05.7  4:23:43.0     1:37.3   10:00/M
   61    Stephanie Papas        Sacramento  CA     45   791    4:19:22.7  4:25:58.0     6:35.2    9:54/M
   62    Shirley Green          Kemp  TX           49   804    4:20:18.4  4:26:55.0     6:36.5    9:56/M
   63    Denise Mitrano         Clear Lake Shores  45   816    4:23:27.2  4:27:59.0     4:31.8   10:03/M
   64    Normalinda Nieto       Corpus Christi  TX 46   827    4:28:23.9  4:28:55.0     0:31.1   10:15/M
   65    Teresa Person          Leander  TX        49   848    4:27:33.8  4:30:27.0     2:53.1   10:13/M
   66    Janet Morrison         Round Rock  TX     46   877    4:29:08.8  4:32:27.0     3:18.1   10:16/M
   67    Stephanie Sisemore     Ruston  LA         45   910    4:29:01.2  4:34:25.0     5:23.7   10:16/M
   68    Susan Barnett          Southlake  TX      49   933    4:34:38.4  4:36:06.0     1:27.6   10:29/M
   69    Christy Nguyen         Houston  TX        45   943    4:33:23.7  4:36:26.0     3:02.3   10:26/M
   70    Julie Abry Hejducek    Houston  TX        48   949    4:32:33.2  4:37:07.0     4:33.8   10:24/M
   71    Kathryn Sconci         Austin  TX         45   981    4:37:14.6  4:38:43.0     1:28.4   10:35/M
   72    Marilyn Christian      Austin  TX         45   982    4:33:32.9  4:38:45.0     5:12.0   10:26/M
   73    Joyce Prusaitis        Austin  TX         47   993    4:36:32.8  4:39:07.0     2:34.1   10:33/M
   74    Julie Ward             Houston  TX        48  1001    4:33:00.7  4:39:33.0     6:32.3   10:25/M
   75    Margie Roush           Austin  TX         45  1008    4:35:49.1  4:40:03.0     4:13.8   10:32/M
   76    Pamela Archer          Austin  TX         48  1011    4:35:18.3  4:40:24.0     5:05.6   10:30/M
   77    Kelly Smales           Austin  TX         45  1012    4:34:50.1  4:40:26.0     5:35.8   10:29/M
   78    Sue Bulger             Dundee  IL         47  1014    4:35:58.0  4:40:41.0     4:43.0   10:32/M
   79    Lynn Rocchi            Manchaca  TX       46  1018    4:40:49.0  4:40:49.0     0:00.0   10:43/M
   80    Shelley Probber        San Antonio  TX    46  1020    4:38:37.6  4:41:06.0     2:28.4   10:38/M
   81    Margaret Underwood     Pflugerville  TX   46  1027    4:38:46.8  4:41:29.0     2:42.2   10:38/M
   82    Janet Daggett          San Antonio  TX    47  1045    4:38:17.6  4:42:22.0     4:04.4   10:37/M
   83    Barbara Ebner          Tinley Park  IL    47  1058    4:42:25.9  4:43:35.0     1:09.1   10:47/M
   84    M'Ardi Reid            Austin  TX         46  1070    4:40:05.6  4:44:40.0     4:34.4   10:41/M
   85    Karen Higgins          Longview  TX       47  1071    4:41:48.7  4:44:46.0     2:57.3   10:45/M
   86    Loretta Guthrie        Austin  TX         48  1083    4:39:25.7  4:45:50.0     6:24.2   10:40/M
   87    Ninfa Trevino          Fort Worth  TX     45  1099    4:41:22.4  4:47:00.0     5:37.6   10:44/M
   88    Louise Weston          Denton  TX         45  1109    4:43:43.3  4:47:50.0     4:06.6   10:50/M
   89    Char Ray               Kingwood  TX       49  1120    4:48:21.4  4:48:41.0     0:19.6   11:00/M
   90    Ellen Deaton           Lafayette  LA      46  1121    4:41:57.0  4:48:41.0     6:44.0   10:46/M
   91    Leslie Ernst           Austin  TX         45  1126    4:42:12.2  4:48:55.0     6:42.7   10:46/M
   92    Beth Bartkowiak        Hutto  TX          45  1132    4:42:25.9  4:49:13.0     6:47.1   10:47/M
   93    Diana Borden           Austin  TX         47  1142    4:44:57.7  4:49:49.0     4:51.3   10:53/M
   94    Lisa Berdoll           Cedar Creek  TX    46  1151    4:45:01.5  4:50:28.0     5:26.5   10:53/M
   95    Carolyn Bannister      Stone Mountain  GA 48  1157    4:45:26.3  4:50:45.0     5:18.6   10:54/M
   96    Mary Hightower         Austin  TX         48  1171    4:49:41.4  4:51:31.0     1:49.6   11:03/M
   97    Paula Murray           Austin  TX         49  1172    4:44:10.2  4:51:33.0     7:22.7   10:51/M
   98    Robin Witek            New Braunfels  TX  47  1188    4:44:36.4  4:52:10.0     7:33.6   10:52/M
   99    Janice Hurst           Austin  TX         45  1202    4:45:50.2  4:53:21.0     7:30.8   10:55/M
  100    Sherri Scott           Katy  TX           46  1225    4:51:31.0  4:55:05.0     3:34.0   11:08/M
  101    Ginger Smith           Carrollton  TX     45  1228    4:52:32.5  4:55:15.0     2:42.5   11:10/M
  102    Terry Waddell          Austin  TX         49  1232    4:47:57.8  4:55:41.0     7:43.2   10:59/M
  103    Chris Giaraffa         round rock  TX     45  1246    4:49:42.4  4:56:30.0     6:47.5   11:03/M
  104    Deborah Greene         Austin  TX         48  1258    4:55:07.8  4:57:15.0     2:07.1   11:16/M
  105    Irma Button            Houston  TX        47  1273    4:55:18.5  4:58:19.0     3:00.5   11:16/M
  106    Denise Trybalski       Austin  TX         47  1291    4:51:21.9  5:00:20.0     8:58.0   11:07/M
  107    Kathleen Mahon         Houston  TX        49  1296    4:54:30.3  5:00:44.0     6:13.6   11:14/M
  108    Katie Bland            Fort Worth  TX     45  1302    5:01:02.6  5:01:05.0     0:02.4   11:29/M
  109    Pamela Thompson        Houston  TX        46  1314    4:53:36.2  5:01:41.0     8:04.8   11:12/M
  110    Deborah Evans          Hurst  TX          49  1317    5:01:29.8  5:02:03.0     0:33.1   11:30/M
  111    Janet Lewis            Lubbock  TX        49  1324    4:56:50.0  5:02:48.0     5:57.9   11:20/M
  112    Mary Sowell            Panama City  FL    46  1326    4:46:02.3  5:03:00.0    16:57.6   10:55/M
  113    Carol Husbands         Panama City  FL    45  1327    4:46:01.3  5:03:00.0    16:58.7   10:55/M
  114    Barbara Edwards        Austin  TX         45  1331    4:56:27.0  5:03:12.0     6:45.0   11:19/M
  115    Dorrece Leblanc        Fair Oaks Ranch  TX49  1333    4:55:52.3  5:03:19.0     7:26.6   11:18/M
  116    Jan Andersen           Westminster  CO    46  1350    4:55:10.6  5:04:12.0     9:01.4   11:16/M
  117    Maggie Helly           Lynn Haven  FL     47  1362    4:48:11.2  5:05:10.0    16:58.7   11:00/M
  118    Cathi Jack             Houston  TX        47  1369    5:02:51.2  5:05:51.0     2:59.7   11:34/M
  119    Dena Sokolow           Houston  TX        47  1371    5:03:25.9  5:06:00.0     2:34.1   11:35/M
  120    Ariane Lyons           Sacramento, Ca  CA 45  1377    4:57:59.6  5:06:25.0     8:25.4   11:22/M
  121    Peggy Muenster         Creve Coeur  MO    49  1380    4:54:12.1  5:06:36.0    12:23.9   11:14/M
  122    Kathy Pettit           Austin  TX         47  1400    5:06:10.7  5:08:23.0     2:12.3   11:41/M
  123    Janet Marshall         Mesquite  TX       49  1405    5:04:52.3  5:08:48.0     3:55.7   11:38/M
  124    Diana Armstrong        Houston  TX        45  1408    5:05:28.2  5:08:58.0     3:29.8   11:40/M
  125    Debra Amsen            Point Venture  TX  46  1411    5:07:21.9  5:09:04.0     1:42.1   11:44/M
  126    Sara Newsom            Austin  TX         49  1434    5:03:20.4  5:11:01.0     7:40.6   11:35/M
  127    Lisa Kelso             Pflugerville  TX   45  1435    5:07:45.4  5:11:17.0     3:31.6   11:45/M
  128    Nancy Porras           Corpus Christi  TX 46  1437    5:04:43.4  5:11:34.0     6:50.5   11:38/M
  129    Terry Frank            Seabrook  TX       49  1442    5:02:57.2  5:12:02.0     9:04.7   11:34/M
  130    Cynthia Cunningham     Georgetown  TX     48  1447    5:06:57.9  5:12:37.0     5:39.1   11:43/M
  131    Pamela Davis           Houston  TX        49  1462    5:11:24.6  5:13:56.0     2:31.3   11:53/M
  132    Joann Werner           Brackettville  TX  46  1471    4:58:23.6  5:14:26.0    16:02.3   11:23/M
  133    Charisse6 Rivers       Amarillo  TX       46  1475    5:07:12.5  5:14:41.0     7:28.5   11:44/M
  134    Mary Jane Thornton     Garland  TX        48  1478    5:09:30.7  5:15:27.0     5:56.3   11:49/M
  135    Ronda Onken            Channelview  TX    45  1483    5:12:18.4  5:16:06.0     3:47.6   11:55/M
  136    Vickie Hildebrandt     Houston  TX        47  1489    5:13:01.4  5:16:58.0     3:56.5   11:57/M
  137    Becky Stokes           Rowlett  TX        48  1496    5:12:32.8  5:17:22.0     4:49.2   11:56/M
  138    Sherry Blyth           Austin  TX         46  1508    5:15:18.1  5:18:32.0     3:13.9   12:02/M
  139    Juju Rinehart          Pasadena  TX       45  1513    5:18:41.0  5:19:19.0     0:38.0   12:10/M
  140    Mary Hyman             Austin  TX         48  1534    5:17:31.6  5:21:34.0     4:02.4   12:07/M
  141    Lori Christ            Albuquerque  NM    46  1560    5:09:01.0  5:24:55.0    15:53.9   11:48/M
  142    Lauretta Kelley        Houston  TX        46  1566    5:19:10.5  5:25:48.0     6:37.5   12:11/M
  143    Monica McCrory         Austin  TX         47  1578    5:23:11.4  5:27:27.0     4:15.6   12:20/M
  144    Susan Pressler         Austin  TX         47  1589    5:20:15.8  5:28:57.0     8:41.1   12:13/M
  145    Jennifer Houghton      Austin  TX         47  1594    5:27:45.2  5:29:21.0     1:35.8   12:31/M
  146    Kathy Swift            San Marcos  TX     49  1601    5:23:13.9  5:30:11.0     6:57.1   12:20/M
  147    Sally Penafiel         Harlingen  TX      49  1602    5:23:42.5  5:30:19.0     6:36.5   12:21/M
  148    Debra Saleny           Austin  TX         49  1610    5:31:16.0  5:31:16.0     0:00.0   12:39/M
  149    Pamela Phillips        Sherman  TX        46  1616    5:31:01.9  5:32:28.0     1:26.1   12:38/M
  150    Regina Rousseau        Austin  TX         46  1619    5:23:41.3  5:32:47.0     9:05.6   12:21/M
  151    Nancy Gray             Austin  TX         48  1634    5:28:23.3  5:34:50.0     6:26.7   12:32/M
  152    Allison Hay            Houston  TX        47  1641    5:29:00.1  5:35:16.0     6:15.8   12:33/M
  153    Leeanne Moore          Georgetown  TX     46  1646    5:32:46.4  5:35:46.0     2:59.6   12:42/M
  154    Charlene Martinez      Austin  TX         45  1654    5:27:43.3  5:36:51.0     9:07.7   12:30/M
  155    Janice Jones           Waco  TX           45  1662    5:36:06.5  5:38:28.0     2:21.4   12:50/M
  156    Jenny Peterman         Austin  TX         47  1670    5:30:23.6  5:39:50.0     9:26.4   12:37/M
  157    Debora Flores          Austin  TX         45  1682    5:33:04.5  5:41:57.0     8:52.4   12:43/M
  158    Lisa Geiger            Austin  TX         46  1699    5:36:38.7  5:45:52.0     9:13.3   12:51/M
  159    Deborah Causwell       Dallas  TX         49  1712    5:40:04.6  5:48:16.0     8:11.4   12:59/M
  160    Sandy Burchsted        Friendswood  TX    48  1719    5:44:46.7  5:48:45.0     3:58.3   13:10/M
  161    Debbie Stewart         Austin  TX         46  1721    5:41:01.0  5:48:46.0     7:44.9   13:01/M
  162    Debora Vida            Missouri City  TX  45  1755    5:46:27.6  5:54:17.0     7:49.3   13:13/M
  163    Georgeanne Pinson      Elgin  TX          45  1767    5:46:37.3  5:55:43.0     9:05.6   13:14/M
  164    Nancy Edmonds          Austin  TX         45  1769    5:47:27.1  5:56:26.0     8:58.9   13:16/M
  165    Linda Smarzik          Austin  TX         47  1770    5:52:30.7  5:56:39.0     4:08.3   13:27/M
  166    Paula Miller           Fentress  TX       46  1798    5:55:17.2  5:59:25.0     4:07.8   13:34/M
  167    Joann (jj) Jefferson   Austin  TX         46  1817    6:01:23.4  6:03:56.0     2:32.6   13:48/M
  168    Rebecca Browning       Houston  TX        46  1833    6:00:10.5  6:07:52.0     7:41.5   13:45/M
  169    Deb Watanabe           Austin  TX         46  1841    6:02:58.5  6:12:14.0     9:15.5   13:51/M
  170    Joy Culpepper          San Antonio  TX    48  1854    6:12:08.3  6:15:55.0     3:46.7   14:12/M
  171    Juanita Espinosa       Seguin  TX         47  1868    6:16:26.7  6:18:25.0     1:58.3   14:22/M
  172    Laura Rodriguez        Round Rock  TX     45  1879    6:19:27.3  6:23:11.0     3:43.7   14:29/M
  173    Mary Meeh              Austin  TX         47  1881    6:17:12.3  6:23:20.0     6:07.7   14:24/M
  174    Ann Sadler             Hewitt  TX         45  1889    6:16:38.7  6:24:48.0     8:09.3   14:23/M
  175    Jan Hallez             Aurora  CO         49  1891    6:15:51.1  6:24:49.0     8:57.9   14:21/M
  176    Rebecca Lewis          Round Rock  TX     49  1894    6:16:34.5  6:25:55.0     9:20.5   14:22/M
  177    Diane Greene           Austin  TX         46  1909    6:24:57.6  6:32:42.0     7:44.3   14:42/M
  178    Virginia Brown         Kingwood  TX       45  1922    6:35:49.4  6:39:53.0     4:03.6   15:06/M
  179    Laura Garrett          Copperas Cove  TX  47  1955    6:47:31.4  6:55:12.0     7:40.5   15:33/M
  180    Cecelia Ortega         San Antonio  TX    49  1956    6:47:34.4  6:55:15.0     7:40.6   15:33/M
  181    Joanne McDonald        Crowley  TX        49  1978    6:59:49.8  7:04:41.0     4:51.1   16:01/M
  182    Connie Prewitt         Hutto  TX          46  1982    6:56:31.7  7:05:28.0     8:56.3   15:54/M
  183    Cindy Rich             Austin  TX         49  1990    7:02:25.7  7:11:55.0     9:29.3   16:07/M
  184    Brenda Gustafson       Austin  TX         45  1994    7:06:35.2  7:13:02.0     6:26.7   16:17/M
  185    Carol Barker           Austin  TX         45  1995    7:04:24.6  7:13:32.0     9:07.4   16:12/M
  186    Ginny Sutton           Georgetown  TX     45  1998    7:05:37.2  7:13:46.0     8:08.8   16:15/M
  187    Susan Westhoff         Missouri City  TX  48  2006    7:12:33.9  7:21:14.0     8:40.1   16:31/M
  188    Elayne Barber          Austin  TX         48  2009    7:12:35.1  7:21:56.0     9:20.9   16:31/M
  189    Donna Bellview         Austin  TX         46  2017    7:20:26.2  7:24:55.0     4:28.7   16:49/M
  190    Brenda Smith           Round Rock  TX     49  2029    7:26:16.0  7:35:14.0     8:57.9   17:02/M
  191    Kathleen Kiefer        San Antonio  TX    47  2030    7:28:37.0  7:37:17.0     8:40.0   17:07/M
  192    Ann Page               Houston  TX        45  2031    7:30:57.1  7:38:18.0     7:20.8   17:13/M
  193    Kathy Hughes           Austin  TX         48  2039    7:38:15.5  7:47:18.0     9:02.5   17:29/M
  194    Lesa Walker            Austin  TX         49  2040    7:42:56.7  7:47:19.0     4:22.2   17:40/M
  195    Gaynell Durdin         Willis  TX         47  2045    7:40:14.2  7:49:14.0     8:59.7   17:34/M
  196    Sarah Sonke            Richmond  VA       48  2046    7:46:19.9  7:49:36.0     3:16.1   17:48/M
  197    Debi Pistokache        Crowley  TX        49  2047    7:41:28.5  7:50:10.0     8:41.4   17:37/M
  198    Suzanne Karisch        Austin  TX         49  2048    7:46:54.9  7:50:25.0     3:30.1   17:49/M
Top

Women 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Gloria Mahoney         Kingwood  TX       53   394    3:55:11.1  3:56:52.0     1:40.8    8:59/M
    2    Barbara Fellman        Pittsburgh  PA     50   405    3:53:15.9  3:57:40.0     4:24.0    8:54/M
    3    Gina Moore             Dallas  TX         52   503    3:59:43.1  4:04:21.0     4:37.8    9:09/M
    4    Sue Baaden             Scottsdale  AZ     50   515    4:03:26.3  4:05:55.0     2:28.7    9:17/M
    5    Barbara Butner         Norman  OK         50   541    4:04:47.1  4:07:57.0     3:09.9    9:21/M
    6    Mary Wallace-Green     Austin  TX         50   555    4:04:25.2  4:09:15.0     4:49.8    9:20/M
    7    Melissa Forsythe       Big Bend Np  TX    50   559    4:06:14.5  4:09:22.0     3:07.4    9:24/M
    8    Jeniece Burns          Fort Worth  TX     52   587    4:09:41.3  4:11:43.0     2:01.7    9:32/M
    9    Mindy Parsons          Oklahoma City  OK  51   624    4:11:30.6  4:14:27.0     2:56.4    9:36/M
   10    Suzanne Loveless       Friendswood,  TX   50   675    4:13:33.0  4:17:42.0     4:09.0    9:41/M
   11    Clemmie Cummins        Austin  TX         54   693    4:14:34.1  4:19:19.0     4:44.9    9:43/M
   12    Barbara Wnek           Brentwood  MO      54   706    4:18:57.1  4:19:58.0     1:00.9    9:53/M
   13    Laura Wilson           Ft. Worth  TX      50   768    4:22:14.7  4:24:59.0     2:44.3   10:01/M
   14    Maribeth Lipscomb      Dallas  TX         51   834    4:24:23.9  4:29:15.0     4:51.0   10:05/M
   15    Lia Cannon             Monroe  LA         50   843    4:25:25.8  4:29:55.0     4:29.2   10:08/M
   16    Margaret Seggerman     Allen  TX          53   844    4:26:00.1  4:30:00.0     3:59.9   10:09/M
   17    Sally Booth            Portland  OR       50   859    4:24:46.8  4:31:17.0     6:30.2   10:06/M
   18    Barbara Rowe           Buffalo  NY        51   868    4:26:36.5  4:32:02.0     5:25.5   10:11/M
   19    Praveeta Rose          Austin  TX         50   872    4:26:22.0  4:32:18.0     5:56.0   10:10/M
   20    Cathy Gaberdiel        Dallas  TX         51   879    4:28:48.9  4:32:32.0     3:43.0   10:16/M
   21    Kathryn Vidal          Houston  TX        52   919    4:29:08.2  4:34:58.0     5:49.7   10:16/M
   22    Lynda Meuth            Round Rock  TX     54   934    4:35:24.4  4:36:07.0     0:42.5   10:31/M
   23    Mary Flanagan          San Antonio  TX    51   986    4:32:06.3  4:38:53.0     6:46.6   10:23/M
   24    Diana Bentley          Austin  TX         50   987    4:36:07.4  4:38:53.0     2:45.6   10:32/M
   25    Reenie Smith           Austin  TX         53   990    4:37:05.3  4:38:58.0     1:52.7   10:35/M
   26    Dorinda Hickey         Cedar Park  TX     53  1004    4:29:42.7  4:39:38.0     9:55.3   10:18/M
   27    Beverly Cooley         Grand Forks  ND    50  1005    4:23:28.8  4:39:41.0    16:12.2   10:03/M
   28    Sue Drieth             Austin  TX         53  1079    4:42:18.9  4:45:33.0     3:14.0   10:46/M
   29    Jackie Myers           Kennesaw  GA       50  1134    4:41:21.5  4:49:18.0     7:56.5   10:44/M
   30    Janet Sullivan         Austin  TX         50  1177    4:44:15.7  4:51:47.0     7:31.3   10:51/M
   31    Brenda Mitchell        Austin  TX         50  1203    4:45:50.1  4:53:21.0     7:30.9   10:55/M
   32    Richard Purdy          Austin  TX         54  1211    4:53:35.4  4:53:51.0     0:15.6   11:12/M
   33    Joan Chapmond          Austin  TX         53  1239    4:49:32.7  4:56:09.0     6:36.2   11:03/M
   34    S. Suzanne Isenhower   Colorado Springs  C51  1318    4:55:39.1  5:02:08.0     6:28.9   11:17/M
   35    Helen Engle            Kingwood  TX       50  1332    4:59:37.7  5:03:19.0     3:41.2   11:26/M
   36    Bonnie Egbert          Spring  TX         51  1351    5:01:44.1  5:04:21.0     2:36.9   11:31/M
   37    Judy Shipway           Austin  TX         50  1367    4:58:48.8  5:05:41.0     6:52.2   11:24/M
   38    Dorothy Hollis         Buda  TX           50  1376    4:59:30.8  5:06:23.0     6:52.2   11:26/M
   39    Barbara Hagan          Scottsdale  AZ     51  1385    5:00:26.9  5:07:07.0     6:40.0   11:28/M
   40    Susan Crites           Austin  TX         50  1390    5:03:12.4  5:07:28.0     4:15.5   11:34/M
   41    Cathy Beavers          Kemah  TX          51  1427    5:01:11.8  5:10:42.0     9:30.1   11:30/M
   42    Sara Dysart            San Antonio  TX    51  1438    5:04:55.5  5:11:43.0     6:47.4   11:38/M
   43    Janet Hobbs            Austin  TX         50  1440    5:05:39.9  5:11:48.0     6:08.0   11:40/M
   44    Laura Tovalin Castill  Monterrey  MX      52  1460    5:13:53.0  5:13:56.0     0:03.0   11:59/M
   45    Rosalba Sotelo         Austin  TX         50  1485    5:14:20.0  5:16:21.0     2:00.9   12:00/M
   46    Uli Ortmayer           Mathis  TX         52  1506    5:08:59.4  5:18:09.0     9:09.5   11:48/M
   47    Elizabeth Judd         Colleyville  TX    50  1524    5:13:49.1  5:20:40.0     6:50.9   11:59/M
   48    Sue Dean Smith         Katy  TX           50  1544    5:15:50.1  5:22:36.0     6:45.8   12:03/M
   49    Sally Rios             San Antonio  TX    54  1568    5:24:02.4  5:26:01.0     1:58.5   12:22/M
   50    Dale Merlo             Austin  TX         50  1587    5:24:43.9  5:28:35.0     3:51.1   12:24/M
   51    Yolin Oliver-Magee     Caldwell  TX       52  1595    5:21:06.9  5:29:30.0     8:23.0   12:15/M
   52    Lucy Dougherty         Bedford  TX        51  1621    5:28:11.8  5:33:05.0     4:53.2   12:32/M
   53    Monica Beard           Austin  TX         51  1637    5:27:23.5  5:35:04.0     7:40.4   12:30/M
   54    Michelle Palmer        Irvine  CA         53  1652    5:30:27.2  5:36:32.0     6:04.7   12:37/M
   55    Mary Sandoval          Houston  TX        51  1656    5:32:11.1  5:37:20.0     5:08.8   12:41/M
   56    Carol Meisel           Austin  TX         52  1657    5:33:24.2  5:37:23.0     3:58.8   12:44/M
   57    Barbara House          River Ridge  LA    52  1676    5:31:53.4  5:40:41.0     8:47.6   12:40/M
   58    Sarah Troscher         Houston  TX        51  1679    5:34:35.3  5:41:21.0     6:45.7   12:46/M
   59    Barbara Hinds          Boise City  OK     53  1690    5:39:11.4  5:43:07.0     3:55.6   12:57/M
   60    Teresa Medina          Kyle  TX           50  1706    5:44:40.1  5:47:03.0     2:22.8   13:09/M
   61    Kathy Finch            Denton  TX         54  1716    5:39:29.5  5:48:21.0     8:51.5   12:57/M
   62    Erin McGuire           Lynn Haven, Fl  FL 53  1729    5:32:56.1  5:49:54.0    16:57.8   12:42/M
   63    Eliza Serrano          Alamo  TX          52  1738    5:41:57.4  5:50:54.0     8:56.5   13:03/M
   64    Betty Kay Forbes       Houston  TX        51  1747    5:49:00.3  5:52:01.0     3:00.6   13:19/M
   65    Maria Barron           Arlington  TX      52  1771    5:49:25.0  5:56:52.0     7:27.0   13:20/M
   66    Diana Davison          Austin  TX         53  1772    5:47:52.0  5:56:59.0     9:07.0   13:17/M
   67    Kathleen Baker         Boerne  TX         52  1774    5:48:01.9  5:57:02.0     9:00.1   13:17/M
   68    Betsy Martin           Austin  TX         54  1785    5:50:46.9  5:58:22.0     7:35.0   13:23/M
   69    Mary Olguin            Matamoros  Tamaulip54  1789    5:50:14.7  5:58:35.0     8:20.3   13:22/M
   70    Teresa Bessette        Austin  TX         52  1799    5:55:17.3  5:59:25.0     4:07.7   13:34/M
   71    Susan Smith-Caballero  Dripping Springs  T54  1808    5:51:25.5  6:00:58.0     9:32.4   13:25/M
   72    Carolyn Balling        Oakland  CA        51  1813    5:53:59.6  6:02:08.0     8:08.3   13:31/M
   73    Adella Santos          Austin  TX         51  1815    5:54:29.2  6:03:37.0     9:07.8   13:32/M
   74    Camille Compton        Georgetown  TX     50  1856    6:14:07.2  6:16:39.0     2:31.8   14:17/M
   75    Teena Edwards          Round Rock  TX     52  1858    6:11:53.6  6:16:58.0     5:04.4   14:12/M
   76    Linda Riviera          League City  TX    50  1888    6:20:46.9  6:24:17.0     3:30.0   14:32/M
   77    Diana Branham          Round Rock  TX     53  1895    6:17:03.5  6:26:36.0     9:32.5   14:23/M
   78    Debbi Golish           League City  TX    52  1913    6:32:44.6  6:36:37.0     3:52.4   14:59/M
   79    Rosemary Holland       Houston  TX        53  1928    6:41:46.9  6:42:11.0     0:24.1   15:20/M
   80    Cynthia Hammond        Irving  TX         50  1929    6:33:24.7  6:42:28.0     9:03.2   15:01/M
   81    Linda Caramagno        Austin  TX         50  1937    6:39:49.4  6:46:16.0     6:26.6   15:16/M
   82    Margie Benavides       Robstown  TX       50  1938    6:39:16.0  6:46:31.0     7:14.9   15:14/M
   83    Paula Dewitte          Austin  TX         51  1943    6:39:18.5  6:48:51.0     9:32.5   15:14/M
   84    Margaret Smith         Silsbee  TX        54  1952    6:45:39.2  6:53:41.0     8:01.7   15:29/M
   85    Nancy Yohe             Austin  TX         51  1954    6:45:44.9  6:54:53.0     9:08.0   15:29/M
   86    Cindy Pearce           San Antonio  TX    50  1964    6:49:38.3  6:58:20.0     8:41.7   15:38/M
   87    Gloria Saenz           San Antonio  TX    54  1970    6:51:55.0  6:59:57.0     8:02.0   15:43/M
   88    Rose Gill              Round Rock  TX     53  1972    6:51:34.8  7:00:32.0     8:57.1   15:43/M
   89    Mary Beth Kvanli       Duncanville  TX    54  1976    6:55:26.5  7:04:22.0     8:55.5   15:51/M
   90    Carol Anderson         Kyle  TX           50  2005    7:12:32.7  7:21:13.0     8:40.3   16:31/M
   91    Diane Scheffelin       Austin  TX         53  2010    7:14:34.7  7:21:56.0     7:21.3   16:35/M
   92    Kathleen (kathy Norman Austin  TX         51  2013    7:13:31.2  7:23:03.0     9:31.8   16:33/M
   93    Teri Diblanca          San Antonio  TX    52  2014    7:15:18.1  7:23:14.0     7:55.8   16:37/M
   94    Vickie Karp            Austin  TX         53  2018    7:18:16.8  7:27:25.0     9:08.1   16:44/M
   95    Sherry Keller          Houston  TX        50  2019    7:25:43.0  7:28:58.0     3:15.0   17:01/M
   96    Susan Franks           Austin  TX         51  2024    7:24:10.5  7:32:23.0     8:12.4   16:57/M
   97    Elaine Tracy           Bellaire  TX       51  2032    7:30:54.1  7:38:19.0     7:24.9   17:13/M
   98    Carolyn James          Garland  TX        51  2033    7:30:51.9  7:39:29.0     8:37.1   17:12/M
   99    Cynthea Houldson       Leander  TX        50  2038    7:40:23.3  7:46:32.0     6:08.6   17:34/M
  100    Debby Loomis           Austin  TX         53  2049    7:46:56.0  7:50:26.0     3:30.0   17:49/M
Top

Women 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Roswitha Goossens-WinteCorpus Christi  TX 55   354    3:51:38.2  3:53:36.0     1:57.8    8:50/M
    2    Ann Buller             Austin  TX         56   391    3:56:29.5  3:56:46.0     0:16.5    9:02/M
    3    Sharron Patch          Alpharetta  GA     55   461    3:59:51.8  4:01:44.0     1:52.2    9:09/M
    4    Carol Lyndell          Colorado Springs  C56   477    4:00:13.0  4:02:32.0     2:18.9    9:10/M
    5    Sandra Dyson           Ruston  LA         57   553    4:03:48.4  4:09:13.0     5:24.5    9:18/M
    6    Diana Clark            League City  TX    55   591    4:12:01.5  4:12:23.0     0:21.5    9:37/M
    7    Mary Duguay            Marietta  GA       55   627    4:14:19.2  4:14:31.0     0:11.7    9:42/M
    8    Brenda Hilton          Houston  TX        57   676    4:13:56.8  4:17:49.0     3:52.2    9:42/M
    9    Pat McDonnell          Oak Hill  VA       59   702    4:14:19.7  4:19:40.0     5:20.3    9:42/M
   10    Kristine Williams      Austin  TX         59   776    4:20:58.6  4:25:43.0     4:44.4    9:58/M
   11    Margaret Drummond-Borg Austin  TX         55   796    4:20:43.6  4:26:12.0     5:28.3    9:57/M
   12    Carol Croom            Missouri City  TX  57   809    4:22:46.9  4:27:28.0     4:41.0   10:02/M
   13    Tillie Clark           Bush  LA           56   858    4:27:57.7  4:31:11.0     3:13.3   10:14/M
   14    Linda Collins          Austin  TX         55  1076    4:44:47.6  4:45:25.0     0:37.4   10:52/M
   15    Candy Ludwick          Pearland  TX       55  1133    4:46:45.4  4:49:16.0     2:30.6   10:57/M
   16    Andrena Mulligan       Eagle Pass  TX     57  1144    4:46:28.7  4:49:52.0     3:23.3   10:56/M
   17    Carol McGinn           Edmonton  ALBERTA  57  1352    4:56:59.5  5:04:26.0     7:26.5   11:20/M
   18    Brigitte Pruett        Austin  TX         56  1402    5:02:04.3  5:08:33.0     6:28.7   11:32/M
   19    Marilyn Bullard        Pearland  TX       57  1461    5:11:25.5  5:13:56.0     2:30.4   11:53/M
   20    Lena Williams          San Antonio  TX    57  1518    5:17:44.2  5:19:42.0     1:57.8   12:08/M
   21    Gregoria Marrero       San Antonio  TX    56  1536    5:05:40.4  5:21:43.0    16:02.5   11:40/M
   22    Stella Bryant          Austin  TX         55  1585    5:23:09.9  5:28:08.0     4:58.1   12:20/M
   23    Carolyn Fink           Chalmette  LA      55  1675    5:31:53.3  5:40:41.0     8:47.7   12:40/M
   24    MARY GURNO             BRIGGS  TX         59  1704    5:44:00.9  5:46:34.0     2:33.1   13:08/M
   25    Patricia Cantrell      Fair Oaks  CA      56  1707    5:38:21.7  5:47:06.0     8:44.2   12:55/M
   26    Mary Wilson            College Station  TX59  1735    5:42:54.4  5:50:22.0     7:27.6   13:05/M
   27    Jeanne Ruth            Calimesa  CA       57  1791    5:49:55.3  5:58:44.0     8:48.7   13:21/M
   28    Arlene Marquardt       Rancho Cucamonga  C57  1792    5:49:56.4  5:58:44.0     8:47.6   13:21/M
   29    Linda Hinkel           Austin  TX         55  1867    6:14:18.9  6:18:16.0     3:57.1   14:17/M
   30    Jan Collins            Austin  TX         57  1877    6:15:31.9  6:22:46.0     7:14.0   14:20/M
   31    Pat Green              Round Rock  TX     59  1911    6:27:59.8  6:33:26.0     5:26.2   14:49/M
   32    Bonny Cundiff          San Antonio  TX    59  1914    6:29:46.4  6:37:47.0     8:00.6   14:53/M
   33    Helena Wilson          Austin  TX         59  1926    6:34:16.1  6:40:24.0     6:07.9   15:03/M
   34    Linda Fischer          Round Rock  TX     57  1942    6:44:17.8  6:47:45.0     3:27.2   15:26/M
   35    Cynthia Leon           Fort Worth  TX     56  1947    6:45:04.2  6:50:49.0     5:44.8   15:28/M
   36    Linda Winston          Bellaire  TX       55  1966    6:52:35.5  6:59:10.0     6:34.4   15:45/M
   37    Noella Silverberg      Austin  TX         59  1974    6:54:25.0  7:03:15.0     8:49.9   15:49/M
   38    Jean Hickey            Springtown  TX     59  1984    7:01:33.0  7:06:23.0     4:50.0   16:05/M
   39    Mary Horton            San Antonio  TX    58  1999    7:08:30.0  7:17:12.0     8:42.0   16:21/M
   40    Ginger Kee             Rockport  TX       58  2022    7:23:19.6  7:30:41.0     7:21.3   16:55/M
   41    Martha Santoro         Wilbraham  MA      55  2036    7:39:25.8  7:46:00.0     6:34.1   17:32/M
   42    Lindsay Harr           Spring  TX         56  2044    7:40:13.6  7:49:13.0     8:59.3   17:34/M
Top

Women 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Pat Neff               Georgetown  TX     60  1195    4:51:45.2  4:52:37.0     0:51.8   11:08/M
    2    Leona Devine           Conroe  TX         61  1353    4:59:00.3  5:04:27.0     5:26.6   11:25/M
    3    Saralee Tiede          Austin  TX         62  1486    5:11:26.5  5:16:26.0     4:59.4   11:53/M
    4    Corrie Fuquay          Austin  TX         62  1517    5:14:15.4  5:19:42.0     5:26.6   12:00/M
    5    Mona Ravin             Georgetown  TX     64  1753    5:50:03.7  5:53:43.0     3:39.2   13:22/M
    6    Judy Barton            Fort Worth  TX     60  1882    6:20:37.6  6:23:42.0     3:04.4   14:32/M
    7    Mary Kormendy          Dripping Springs  T61  1901    6:27:23.0  6:29:18.0     1:55.0   14:47/M
    8    Susan Lynch            Sacramento  CA     63  1906    6:22:46.3  6:31:12.0     8:25.7   14:37/M
    9    Kay Wolfe              Austin  TX         61  2021    7:21:50.6  7:30:05.0     8:14.3   16:52/M
   10    Joan Reibman           Sarasota  FL       60  2050    7:41:18.2  7:50:28.0     9:09.8   17:36/M
Top

Women 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Mickie Aguilar         Victoria  TX       69  1383    5:06:34.4  5:06:54.0     0:19.6   11:42/M
    2    Beryl Kerwick          Austin  TX         69  1893    6:20:55.5  6:25:40.0     4:44.5   14:32/M
    3    Ellen Stichter         Tampa  FL          69  1916    6:33:54.3  6:38:03.0     4:08.7   15:02/M
Top

Women 75 to 79

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Marcie Mc Caskill      Webster  TX        79  2028    7:28:51.6  7:34:39.0     5:47.3   17:08/M
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Unknown Chip: DF7M36V                          330    3:17:58.5  3:18:04.0     0:05.4    7:33/M
    2    Unknown Partic. 3894                          1062    3:50:21.4  3:51:25.0     1:03.5    8:48/M
    3    Guillermo Lopez        Austin  Tx             1270    3:55:38.4  3:59:30.0     3:51.5    9:00/M
    4    Unknown Partic. 6316                          1289    3:55:35.1  4:00:20.0     4:44.8    9:00/M
    5    Bradley Meyer          Round Rock  TX         1343    3:58:11.4  4:02:31.0     4:19.5    9:05/M
    6    Unknown Chip: DN2MG6D                         1418    4:01:24.7  4:05:06.0     3:41.2    9:13/M
    7    Unknown Partic. 6371                          1528    4:09:02.3  4:10:41.0     1:38.6    9:30/M
    8    Unknown Partic. 1398                          1729    4:18:37.7  4:19:25.0     0:47.3    9:52/M
    9    Randy Lindberg         Austin  TX             2391    4:53:09.2  4:56:43.0     3:33.8   11:11/M
   10    Scott Loras            Austin  TX             2409    4:56:29.9  4:58:05.0     1:35.1   11:19/M
   11    Unknown Partic. 3971                          2766    6:01:15.7  6:03:40.0     2:24.2   13:47/M
   12    Unknown Partic. 2851                          2804    6:15:56.7  6:24:55.0     8:58.2   14:21/M
Top

Overall Male Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Andrzej Krzyscin       Albuquerque  NM    36     1    2:14:16.6  2:14:17.0     0:00.3    5:07/M
    2    Mykola Antonenko                          32     2    2:14:42.4  2:14:43.0     0:00.6    5:08/M
    3    Mindaugas Pukstas                         25     3    2:14:58.1  2:14:59.0     0:00.9    5:09/M
    4    Dzmitry Sivou                             33     4    2:18:39.4  2:18:40.0     0:00.6    5:18/M
    5    Marek Jaroszewski                         29     5    2:19:07.1  2:19:08.0     0:00.8    5:19/M
    6    Sammy Nyamongo                             0     6    2:20:46.1  2:20:47.0     0:00.8    5:22/M
    7    Retta Feyissa          Bronx  NY          28     7    2:21:20.2  2:21:22.0     0:01.7    5:24/M
    8    Gilbert Tuhabonye      Austin  TX         29     8    2:22:36.4  2:22:37.0     0:00.6    5:27/M
    9    Jorge Real             Bogota  NY         33     9    2:24:30.0  2:24:31.0     0:01.0    5:31/M
   10    Brent Roeger           Portland  OR       31    11    2:28:02.3  2:28:04.0     0:01.7    5:39/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    William H. Moore       Dallas  TX         42    10    2:24:43.1  2:24:45.0     0:01.9    5:31/M
    2    Peter Fleming          Colorado Springs  C43    12    2:28:47.5  2:28:49.0     0:01.5    5:41/M
    3    David Dunn             San Antonio  TX    43    19    2:35:32.4  2:35:35.0     0:02.6    5:56/M
    4    Charlie Andrews        Rochester  NY      46    20    2:36:03.8  2:36:07.0     0:03.2    5:57/M
    5    Martin Littlefield     Panama City  FL    40    29    2:42:05.1  2:42:19.0     0:13.9    6:11/M
    6    J Francisco Galaviz    Monterrey  MX      40    30    2:42:30.6  2:42:39.0     0:08.4    6:12/M
    7    Chris Crawford         Dallas  TX         42    31    2:42:41.4  2:42:48.0     0:06.6    6:13/M
    8    Eliud Khisa            Austin  TX         40    33    2:44:29.8  2:44:31.0     0:01.1    6:17/M
    9    Clyde Matsumura        Santa Monica  CA   44    44    2:47:03.9  2:47:07.0     0:03.1    6:23/M
   10    Bill Schroeder         Kingwood  TX       41    56    2:49:00.8  2:49:03.0     0:02.2    6:27/M
Top

Overall Male Seniors Winners

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Julian Ramierez Nunez  Mexico  ID         50    49    2:48:04.9  2:48:07.0     0:02.0    6:25/M
    2    Steven Seni            Austin  TX         52    76    2:54:54.9  2:55:07.0     0:12.0    6:41/M
    3    Ty Schmalz             Houston  TX        56   129    3:01:23.5  3:01:25.0     0:01.4    6:55/M
Top

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Jim Cooke              Harlingen  TX      63   108    2:58:47.6  2:58:53.0     0:05.4    6:49/M
    2    Jim Duguay             Marietta  GA       65   151    3:03:34.6  3:03:37.0     0:02.3    7:00/M
    3    Jimmie Jones           Nacogdoches  TX    60   258    3:13:08.4  3:13:16.0     0:07.6    7:22/M
Top

Men w/o Age

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    James Allen            Austin  TX          0   531    3:28:05.2  3:30:05.0     1:59.8    7:57/M
    2    Julius Motanya                             0   545    3:30:35.7  3:30:37.0     0:01.2    8:02/M
    3    Brad Hassack           Austin  TX          0  2536    5:07:46.2  5:12:43.0     4:56.8   11:45/M
    4    Jim Kelton             Austin  TX          0  2630    5:28:00.9  5:32:28.0     4:27.0   12:31/M
    5    Participant Unknown    Austin  TX             2831    6:46:42.8  6:51:08.0     4:25.2   15:31/M
Top

Men 19 and under

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Joel O'Hair            Plainview  TX      19    50    2:48:13.4  2:48:21.0     0:07.5    6:25/M
    2    Chris Castorena        Denton  TX         17    82    2:53:59.9  2:55:48.0     1:48.1    6:38/M
    3    Jack Replinger         Houston  TX        18   279    3:12:14.9  3:14:54.0     2:39.0    7:20/M
    4    Noah Bedard            College Station  TX19   399    3:22:02.8  3:22:44.0     0:41.2    7:43/M
    5    Jon Jonse              Round Rock  TX     17   419    3:23:22.3  3:23:38.0     0:15.6    7:46/M
    6    Jason Sussman          Austin  TX         19   503    3:28:34.2  3:29:16.0     0:41.7    7:58/M
    7    Darrell Bloom III      San Antonio  TX    17   811    3:40:20.5  3:41:35.0     1:14.4    8:25/M
    8    Matthew Huisman        Driftwood  TX      17   869    3:42:57.4  3:43:50.0     0:52.6    8:31/M
    9    Eldrid Baez            Houston  TX        17   891    3:42:39.9  3:44:56.0     2:16.1    8:30/M
   10    Justin Hughes          Austin  TX         19   915    3:41:36.6  3:45:56.0     4:19.4    8:27/M
   11    Michael Gartner        Austin  TX         19   931    3:45:26.2  3:46:30.0     1:03.8    8:36/M
   12    Evan Wehrle            Universal City  TX 18   952    3:44:20.4  3:47:13.0     2:52.6    8:34/M
   13    Luke Gilman            Houston  TX        19  1069    3:49:16.8  3:51:56.0     2:39.1    8:45/M
   14    Patrick Spicer         Houston  TX        19  1216    3:54:26.3  3:57:30.0     3:03.6    8:57/M
   15    Rick Henry             Boerne  TX         19  1255    3:53:45.0  3:59:07.0     5:22.0    8:55/M
   16    Adam Carnagey          Round Rock  TX     16  1259    3:53:54.5  3:59:10.0     5:15.4    8:56/M
   17    Dustin Smith           Camp Wood  TX      13  1437    4:03:29.4  4:06:05.0     2:35.6    9:18/M
   18    Geoffrey Hill          Houston  TX        18  1563    4:10:12.8  4:11:50.0     1:37.1    9:33/M
   19    Jason Layton           Austin  TX         19  1569    4:07:08.4  4:12:11.0     5:02.6    9:26/M
   20    Matthew Meyers, Jr.    Austin  TX         17  1736    4:17:14.6  4:19:35.0     2:20.4    9:49/M
   21    Alan Beam              Austin  TX         19  1772    4:16:15.7  4:21:19.0     5:03.2    9:47/M
   22    Justin Preuss          San Marcos  TX     19  1817    4:22:03.8  4:23:27.0     1:23.2   10:00/M
   23    Samuel Sommer          College Station  TX19  1862    4:25:00.4  4:25:49.0     0:48.5   10:07/M
   24    Jared Kincaid          Harwood  TX        16  1948    4:27:57.3  4:31:25.0     3:27.7   10:14/M
   25    Gustavo Blanco         Austin  TX         19  2261    4:45:33.6  4:48:18.0     2:44.3   10:54/M
   26    David Lee              Austin  TX         19  2275    4:48:31.0  4:49:06.0     0:35.0   11:01/M
   27    Evan Cettie            Wichita Falls  TX  18  2402    4:56:07.1  4:57:45.0     1:37.8   11:18/M
   28    Nick Reed              Austin  TX         18  2494    5:04:47.6  5:07:08.0     2:20.3   11:38/M
   29    Ronnie Garcia          Helotes  TX        18  2565    5:11:18.0  5:17:51.0     6:32.9   11:53/M
   30    Jeremiah Mazurek       Abilene  TX        18  2568    5:14:59.8  5:18:41.0     3:41.1   12:01/M
   31    Ben Powell             Elgin  TX          16  2761    5:53:41.4  6:01:39.0     7:57.5   13:30/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Matt Tupta             Brookfield  WI     24    18    2:33:51.6  2:33:59.0     0:07.4    5:52/M
    2    Michael Gerber         Atlanta  GA        24    40    2:46:22.1  2:46:29.0     0:06.9    6:21/M
    3    Chris McClung          Austin  TX         24    41    2:46:24.9  2:46:31.0     0:06.1    6:21/M
    4    Kevin Rammage          Austin  TX         24    42    2:46:40.7  2:46:46.0     0:05.3    6:22/M
    5    Jeffrey Meyer          New York  NY       24    52    2:48:37.7  2:48:45.0     0:07.3    6:26/M
    6    Jon Clough             Mexico Beach  FL   24    55    2:48:37.8  2:49:01.0     0:23.2    6:26/M
    7    Adam Walton            Haughton  LA       21    70    2:52:31.9  2:52:42.0     0:10.0    6:35/M
    8    Joshua Brandl          Omaha  NE          24   106    2:58:24.0  2:58:45.0     0:21.0    6:49/M
    9    Michael Hobbs          Austin  TX         24   113    2:58:57.4  2:59:09.0     0:11.5    6:50/M
   10    Clint Gebke            College Station  TX23   155    2:59:17.0  3:04:23.0     5:06.0    6:51/M
   11    Matthew Bailey         San Antonio  TX    23   174    3:07:08.3  3:07:19.0     0:10.7    7:09/M
   12    Tim Rypma              Iowa City  IA      24   191    3:06:57.3  3:08:25.0     1:27.7    7:08/M
   13    Stefan Knupfer         Mt. Sterling  KY   21   197    3:07:58.6  3:08:53.0     0:54.4    7:10/M
   14    Kevin Duff             Edmonton  Alberta  24   225    3:09:27.5  3:10:06.0     0:38.4    7:14/M
   15    Daisuke Ukai           San Marcos  TX     22   293    3:13:56.7  3:15:30.0     1:33.3    7:24/M
   16    Marc Bergman           Austin  TX         24   318    3:16:37.5  3:17:14.0     0:36.5    7:30/M
   17    Aaron Kennedy          Austin  TX         24   324    3:15:48.3  3:17:32.0     1:43.6    7:28/M
   18    Brian Hagood           Austin  TX         22   331    3:15:43.8  3:18:06.0     2:22.2    7:28/M
   19    Craig Ottman           Bryan  TX          21   334    3:16:45.0  3:18:11.0     1:25.9    7:31/M
   20    Blake Casteter         Austin  TX         20   348    3:17:13.0  3:19:33.0     2:20.0    7:32/M
   21    David Neal             Washington  DC     20   369    3:20:14.8  3:20:59.0     0:44.2    7:39/M
   22    Robert Hahn            Houston  TX        22   401    3:22:32.8  3:22:57.0     0:24.2    7:44/M
   23    Matthew McCabe         Austin  TX         24   406    3:21:31.5  3:23:08.0     1:36.5    7:41/M
   24    Nitin Mishra           Austin  TX         24   408    3:22:26.3  3:23:09.0     0:42.6    7:44/M
   25    Jason Miller           Austin  TX         23   422    3:23:05.7  3:23:40.0     0:34.2    7:45/M
   26    Joseph Riegel          Garland  TX        23   446    3:23:33.4  3:24:58.0     1:24.6    7:46/M
   27    Dustin Debusk          College Station  TX23   448    3:23:24.4  3:25:10.0     1:45.5    7:46/M
   28    Derek Debusk           College Station  TX23   449    3:23:24.6  3:25:10.0     1:45.3    7:46/M
   29    Dale Butler            Austin  TX         20   464    3:24:33.4  3:26:25.0     1:51.5    7:48/M
   30    Charles Koch           College Station  TX22   494    3:28:14.6  3:28:53.0     0:38.3    7:57/M
   31    Brian Pawloski         Mobile  AL         23   528    3:27:38.8  3:30:03.0     2:24.2    7:55/M
   32    Robert McKee           Austin  TX         24   535    3:28:10.1  3:30:20.0     2:09.9    7:57/M
   33    Stephen Manz           Plano  TX          20   556    3:30:33.5  3:31:01.0     0:27.4    8:02/M
   34    Matthew Fay            Austin  TX         22   569    3:30:45.2  3:31:36.0     0:50.7    8:03/M
   35    Skye Schell            Houston  TX        20   638    3:32:44.6  3:34:46.0     2:01.3    8:07/M
   36    Dillon Smith           Austin  TX         23   646    3:33:17.7  3:35:12.0     1:54.2    8:08/M
   37    Scott Manley           West Point  NY     20   689    3:33:20.9  3:37:12.0     3:51.1    8:09/M
   38    Elon Terrell           Austin  TX         23   718    3:37:09.1  3:38:19.0     1:09.9    8:17/M
   39    Raudel Perez           Austin  TX         21   734    3:38:06.3  3:38:47.0     0:40.6    8:19/M
   40    Matthew Karns          San Antonio  TX    24   750    3:36:45.3  3:39:27.0     2:41.6    8:16/M
   41    Austin Haller          Austin  TX         24   780    3:37:49.5  3:40:36.0     2:46.4    8:19/M
   42    DENIZ VARAN            Austin  TX         23   785    3:37:17.5  3:40:53.0     3:35.5    8:18/M
   43    Matthew Ort            San Antonio  TX    21   793    3:37:43.4  3:41:17.0     3:33.5    8:19/M
   44    Raviraj Dhamrat        Austin  TX         23   799    3:40:29.6  3:41:21.0     0:51.3    8:25/M
   45    Tatsuya Kiguchi        Oakland  CA        24   802    3:41:09.0  3:41:22.0     0:13.0    8:26/M
   46    Chip Glass             Longview  TX       24   839    3:42:33.5  3:42:47.0     0:13.5    8:30/M
   47    Billy Strona           San Luis Obispo  CA21   880    3:37:20.7  3:44:29.0     7:08.3    8:18/M
   48    Matt Elmore            Austin  TX         20   886    3:41:26.4  3:44:49.0     3:22.6    8:27/M
   49    Gabriel Ramon          San Marcos  TX     22   912    3:42:10.6  3:45:51.0     3:40.3    8:29/M
   50    Travis Brown           College Station  TX22   937    3:41:36.5  3:46:39.0     5:02.4    8:27/M
   51    Jonathan Brenner       Panama City Beach  24   942    3:45:57.5  3:46:48.0     0:50.5    8:37/M
   52    Taylor Jackson         College Station  TX23   969    3:46:12.4  3:47:55.0     1:42.6    8:38/M
   53    Seth Bonnecarrere      Austin  TX         24   974    3:46:29.4  3:48:02.0     1:32.6    8:39/M
   54    William Faulkner       Bryan  TX          22   990    3:43:18.0  3:48:20.0     5:01.9    8:31/M
   55    Chas Hodapp            College Station  TX21  1041    3:47:06.4  3:50:41.0     3:34.6    8:40/M
   56    Mark Erwin             West Point  NY     20  1045    3:46:53.3  3:50:44.0     3:50.7    8:40/M
   57    Jack Rosenfeld         Los Angeles  CA    24  1057    3:49:25.6  3:51:18.0     1:52.4    8:45/M
   58    Michael West           Austin  TX         22  1077    3:48:49.9  3:52:06.0     3:16.0    8:44/M
   59    Eric Deller            Longview  TX       20  1090    3:52:25.3  3:52:37.0     0:11.7    8:52/M
   60    Andrew Agetstein       Arlington  VA      24  1104    3:50:52.0  3:53:14.0     2:22.0    8:49/M
   61    Steve Bonds            Clifton  VA        20  1119    3:50:19.1  3:53:48.0     3:28.8    8:47/M
   62    Andrew Schweitzer      Edmond  OK         24  1123    3:51:51.4  3:53:57.0     2:05.5    8:51/M
   63    Ryan Zysk              Austin  TX         24  1166    3:51:51.9  3:55:31.0     3:39.1    8:51/M
   64    Joshua Jones           College Station  TX23  1174    3:54:00.8  3:55:44.0     1:43.2    8:56/M
   65    Jonathan Davis         Ft. Worth  TX      20  1224    3:53:20.9  3:57:42.0     4:21.1    8:54/M
   66    Diego Calderoni        Prescott  AZ       21  1247    3:57:53.5  3:58:37.0     0:43.5    9:05/M
   67    Miguel Saldana         San Antonio  TX    23  1249    3:54:06.3  3:58:48.0     4:41.6    8:56/M
   68    Luke Culpepper         Austin  TX         21  1261    3:56:55.3  3:59:18.0     2:22.7    9:03/M
   69    Joshua Hardy           Houston  TX        23  1282    3:57:46.4  3:59:58.0     2:11.6    9:05/M
   70    Matthew Konicek        Wauconda  IL       24  1295    3:56:03.5  4:00:40.0     4:36.4    9:01/M
   71    David Nolen            Houston  TX        24  1317    4:01:33.0  4:01:33.0     0:00.0    9:13/M
   72    Jeffrey Couvillon      Beaumont  TX       22  1369    4:00:26.9  4:03:24.0     2:57.1    9:11/M
   73    Matthew Dudderar       Laughlin Afb  TX   23  1423    3:59:11.7  4:05:32.0     6:20.3    9:08/M
   74    John Fruge'            Marshall  TX       24  1433    4:01:33.9  4:05:58.0     4:24.1    9:13/M
   75    Brittain Cunningham    Houston  TX        23  1475    4:05:58.9  4:07:34.0     1:35.0    9:23/M
   76    Zach Urquhart          Dallas  TX         20  1506    4:08:12.7  4:09:20.0     1:07.2    9:28/M
   77    Matthew Dy             Austin  TX         20  1517    4:04:24.8  4:10:09.0     5:44.1    9:20/M
   78    Justin Ward            Galveston  TX      21  1532    4:07:47.0  4:10:48.0     3:01.0    9:27/M
   79    Michael Woodward       Austin  TX         20  1535    4:07:34.1  4:10:56.0     3:21.8    9:27/M
   80    Mathew Ortiz           San Antonio  TX    22  1539    4:09:10.3  4:11:11.0     2:00.6    9:31/M
   81    Gabe McNatt            Bryan  TX          23  1544    3:54:02.3  4:11:21.0    17:18.6    8:56/M
   82    Jonathan Childers      Tyler  TX          23  1559    4:09:53.4  4:11:44.0     1:50.6    9:32/M
   83    Charles Johnson        Houston  TX        20  1571    4:08:42.5  4:12:17.0     3:34.5    9:30/M
   84    Benjamin Furr          Brooklyn  NY       20  1583    4:10:23.3  4:13:24.0     3:00.7    9:33/M
   85    Timothy Duffy          Boulder  CO        22  1592    4:06:43.0  4:13:42.0     6:58.9    9:25/M
   86    PATRICK MCKELLER       WASHUA  WH         23  1597    4:11:08.4  4:13:49.0     2:40.5    9:35/M
   87    Fabien Le Bars         Austin  TX         24  1598    4:09:08.7  4:13:51.0     4:42.3    9:31/M
   88    Adam Rodriguez         San Marcos  TX     22  1624    4:12:50.6  4:14:38.0     1:47.3    9:39/M
   89    David Defilippo        Houston  TX        22  1626    4:10:08.9  4:14:44.0     4:35.0    9:33/M
   90    Thomas Bambrick        Memphis  TN        23  1650    4:09:39.6  4:15:51.0     6:11.4    9:32/M
   91    Kent Pendleton         Rockdale  TX       24  1666    4:15:28.2  4:16:35.0     1:06.8    9:45/M
   92    Dustin Kirkland        Austin  TX         24  1674    4:12:17.6  4:16:59.0     4:41.4    9:38/M
   93    John Melton            Austin  TX         21  1691    4:17:20.2  4:17:47.0     0:26.8    9:49/M
   94    Matthew Duggan         Orland Park  IL    24  1695    4:14:32.0  4:17:53.0     3:20.9    9:43/M
   95    Cliff Arnold           Downey  CA         23  1698    4:15:31.5  4:17:55.0     2:23.5    9:45/M
   96    Dennis Arnold          Seabrook  TX       24  1713    4:12:52.3  4:18:52.0     5:59.7    9:39/M
   97    Daniel Cysewski        Lincolnshire  IL   24  1759    4:15:50.3  4:20:30.0     4:39.7    9:46/M
   98    David Lifeso           Austin  TX         24  1761    4:15:48.1  4:20:35.0     4:46.8    9:46/M
   99    Rory Dippold           Mobile  AL         22  1769    4:14:58.7  4:21:10.0     6:11.3    9:44/M
  100    Austen Walsh           Waco  TX           22  1783    4:17:17.1  4:21:49.0     4:31.9    9:49/M
  101    Alexander Guerrero     Austin  TX         24  1794    4:12:42.8  4:22:19.0     9:36.1    9:39/M
  102    Jason Gray             New York  NY       21  1798    4:15:57.5  4:22:25.0     6:27.5    9:46/M
  103    Ulysses Mireles        Comfort  TX        20  1818    4:22:05.0  4:23:28.0     1:22.9   10:00/M
  104    Jeff Banner            Lubbock  TX        23  1831    4:21:14.0  4:24:13.0     2:58.9    9:58/M
  105    Joe Walker             Keller  TX         20  1881    4:25:06.1  4:26:54.0     1:47.9   10:07/M
  106    John Galvan            Georgetown  TX     20  1895    4:25:55.6  4:27:23.0     1:27.4   10:09/M
  107    Zachary Larrimer       Shreveport  LA     22  1903    4:23:56.5  4:28:08.0     4:11.4   10:04/M
  108    Ronald Paul            Fresno  CA         23  1908    4:22:10.3  4:28:42.0     6:31.7   10:00/M
  109    Kevin Hardy            Austin  TX         24  1928    4:23:37.2  4:29:52.0     6:14.8   10:04/M
  110    Jonathan Crouse        Sugar Land  TX     22  1940    4:24:33.1  4:31:00.0     6:26.9   10:06/M
  111    Steven Vrbka           Bossier City  LA   20  1947    4:27:53.0  4:31:22.0     3:29.0   10:13/M
  112    Stephan Goettlicher    Austin  TX         24  1968    4:27:29.6  4:32:28.0     4:58.3   10:13/M
  113    Brad Jacobson          Houston  TX        23  1972    4:26:35.5  4:32:34.0     5:58.4   10:10/M
  114    Bryan Oneil            Austin  TX         24  1974    4:28:09.8  4:32:37.0     4:27.2   10:14/M
  115    Mark Clancy            Houston  TX        23  1999    4:31:24.5  4:33:41.0     2:16.5   10:22/M
  116    Michael Neeley         Austin  TX         21  2007    4:28:21.1  4:34:06.0     5:44.9   10:15/M
  117    Zac Coventry           Aubrey  TX         23  2013    4:31:56.7  4:34:25.0     2:28.2   10:23/M
  118    Clayton Strolle        Lubbock  TX        20  2024    4:28:51.7  4:34:59.0     6:07.3   10:16/M
  119    Lucas Cioffi           Killeen  TX        24  2062    4:28:06.0  4:36:55.0     8:48.9   10:14/M
  120    Robert Duncan          Austin  TX         24  2100    4:32:03.1  4:38:56.0     6:52.9   10:23/M
  121    Simon Sanchez          Austin  TX         21  2115    4:36:26.3  4:39:49.0     3:22.6   10:33/M
  122    Abram Weas             Austin  TX         23  2130    4:40:03.7  4:40:33.0     0:29.3   10:41/M
  123    Lawrence Hustoles      San Antonio  TX    20  2160    4:36:48.8  4:41:40.0     4:51.1   10:34/M
  124    Bryan Ledyard          Beaumont  TX       24  2166    4:36:30.7  4:42:02.0     5:31.3   10:33/M
  125    Tyler Wellhausen       Oklahoma City  OK  23  2178    4:38:11.6  4:42:49.0     4:37.3   10:37/M
  126    Andy Pace              San Marcos  TX     23  2182    4:43:03.0  4:43:03.0     0:00.0   10:48/M
  127    Michael Moore          Dallas  TX         20  2216    4:40:45.0  4:45:40.0     4:55.0   10:43/M
  128    Jeffery Haley          Harlingen  TX      23  2241    4:41:14.0  4:47:08.0     5:54.0   10:44/M
  129    Mikey Powe             Bryan  TX          21  2254    4:30:33.3  4:47:52.0    17:18.7   10:20/M
  130    James Gaffey           Pinellas Park  FL  23  2263    4:45:10.1  4:48:28.0     3:17.9   10:53/M
  131    Brian Clifford         Mesquite  TX       21  2341    4:45:44.5  4:52:52.0     7:07.4   10:54/M
  132    Andrew Williamson      College Station  TX22  2384    4:51:11.2  4:56:14.0     5:02.8   11:07/M
  133    Thomas Russell         Austin  TX         24  2411    4:51:40.9  4:58:21.0     6:40.1   11:08/M
  134    Craig Daughtery        Waco  TX           22  2439    4:54:41.1  5:01:18.0     6:36.9   11:15/M
  135    Cory Teurman           College Station  TX22  2499    5:01:04.2  5:07:43.0     6:38.8   11:29/M
  136    Jonathan Tieken        Austin  TX         20  2501    5:01:50.0  5:07:47.0     5:57.0   11:31/M
  137    Justin Lorehn          Dallas  TX         20  2527    5:05:17.0  5:11:49.0     6:32.0   11:39/M
  138    Jonas Lacina           Huntsville  TX     22  2531    5:05:38.5  5:12:04.0     6:25.4   11:40/M
  139    Travis Haley           San Antonio  TX    23  2577    5:12:34.8  5:19:35.0     7:00.2   11:56/M
  140    Steven Powell          Lubbock  TX        20  2593    5:20:58.8  5:23:38.0     2:39.1   12:15/M
  141    Tam Le                 Austin  TX         20  2607    5:21:40.3  5:28:11.0     6:30.7   12:17/M
  142    Michael Trahan         Pearland  TX       22  2614    5:22:08.4  5:29:15.0     7:06.5   12:18/M
  143    Muhammad Durrani       Austin  TX         23  2628    5:23:14.5  5:32:23.0     9:08.5   12:20/M
  144    Ryan King              Fort Worth  TX     24  2656    5:28:17.5  5:36:26.0     8:08.5   12:32/M
  145    Dustin Orrick          Humble  TX         23  2681    5:33:33.2  5:41:10.0     7:36.7   12:44/M
  146    Jason Cavazos          Austin  TX         24  2698    5:41:23.0  5:45:37.0     4:13.9   13:02/M
  147    Dustin Hughes          Austin  TX         24  2714    5:41:59.7  5:49:27.0     7:27.2   13:03/M
  148    David Melton           Austin  TX         22  2742    5:55:50.5  5:56:18.0     0:27.5   13:35/M
  149    Ryan Poulos            Austin  TX         20  2743    5:51:36.3  5:56:28.0     4:51.6   13:25/M
  150    Ricardo Matta          Austin  TX         23  2814    6:30:41.3  6:37:04.0     6:22.6   14:55/M
  151    David Ogura            Bryan  TX          23  2829    6:42:00.4  6:46:20.0     4:19.5   15:21/M
  152    Parker Williams        Houston  TX        23  2840    6:51:07.0  6:59:57.0     8:49.9   15:41/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Michael Defee          Vidor  TX          29    15    2:32:10.5  2:32:12.0     0:01.5    5:48/M
    2    Vance Reyes            Humble  TX         28    21    2:36:58.9  2:37:17.0     0:18.1    5:59/M
    3    Casey Seeboth          Austin  TX         25    22    2:38:08.3  2:38:16.0     0:07.6    6:02/M
    4    Bryan Bouillion        Austin  TX         28    25    2:40:29.9  2:40:35.0     0:05.1    6:08/M
    5    Andrew Lilly           New Orleans  LA    27    26    2:41:27.0  2:41:36.0     0:08.9    6:10/M
    6    Matthew Hall           San Antonio  TX    27    37    2:45:49.1  2:45:53.0     0:03.9    6:20/M
    7    Matthew Ely            Andover  MA        27    47    2:47:06.2  2:47:29.0     0:22.7    6:23/M
    8    Timothy Reboulet       Alexandria  VA     28    53    2:48:40.4  2:48:47.0     0:06.5    6:26/M
    9    Sam McFerran           Washington  DC     28    57    2:49:18.0  2:49:18.0     0:00.0    6:28/M
   10    Takashi Okamoto        Austin  TX         28    61    2:50:18.1  2:50:29.0     0:10.9    6:30/M
   11    Jaye Montemayor        Austin  TX         28    66    2:51:44.6  2:51:49.0     0:04.3    6:33/M
   12    Bryan Meyenberg        San Antonio  TX    29    78    2:55:17.6  2:55:25.0     0:07.3    6:41/M
   13    Grant McCurdy          Fort Worth  TX     28    83    2:55:49.1  2:56:02.0     0:12.8    6:43/M
   14    Dave Bartelli          Austin  TX         29    84    2:56:00.7  2:56:06.0     0:05.3    6:43/M
   15    Alex Aldaco            Austin  TX         29    97    2:58:15.2  2:58:24.0     0:08.8    6:48/M
   16    Cary Stidham           Tulsa  OK          25    99    2:58:18.7  2:58:33.0     0:14.2    6:48/M
   17    David Davila Jr        Kyle  TX           27   107    2:57:54.8  2:58:50.0     0:55.2    6:47/M
   18    Jesse Drucker          Houston  TX        29   125    3:00:17.5  3:00:50.0     0:32.4    6:53/M
   19    Matt Joseph            Atlanta  GA        29   135    3:02:14.9  3:02:25.0     0:10.0    6:57/M
   20    Chris Hall             Boulder  CO        28   139    3:02:23.9  3:02:43.0     0:19.1    6:58/M
   21    Joseph Mlakar          Monterey  CA       28   145    3:03:02.7  3:03:11.0     0:08.3    6:59/M
   22    David Seaton           Austin  TX         25   154    3:04:02.7  3:04:17.0     0:14.3    7:01/M
   23    Jonathan Friedmann     Austin  TX         29   159    3:04:48.6  3:05:03.0     0:14.3    7:03/M
   24    Frank Alba Jr.         Austin  TX         27   177    3:06:53.2  3:07:29.0     0:35.8    7:08/M
   25    Micah Strange          Shreveport  LA     26   190    3:08:04.7  3:08:25.0     0:20.2    7:11/M
   26    Joshua Bashow          Edmonton  Alberta  26   207    3:08:35.9  3:09:18.0     0:42.1    7:12/M
   27    Tyson Pitzer           Austin  TX         27   208    3:09:06.1  3:09:21.0     0:14.8    7:13/M
   28    Sami Barmada           St Louis  MO       27   215    3:09:06.7  3:09:49.0     0:42.3    7:13/M
   29    Stanford Bennett       Roswell  GA        29   224    3:09:29.7  3:10:06.0     0:36.2    7:14/M
   30    Jay Weinshenker        Austin  TX         29   229    3:09:43.7  3:10:16.0     0:32.2    7:14/M
   31    Brian Chandler         San Antonio  TX    29   230    3:08:10.7  3:10:18.0     2:07.3    7:11/M
   32    Steve Schermerhorn     Austin  TX         29   233    3:10:26.4  3:10:46.0     0:19.6    7:16/M
   33    MacLovio Pina          Mexico  DF         25   244    3:11:33.2  3:11:48.0     0:14.8    7:19/M
   34    Aaron Dewees           San Antonio  TX    26   247    3:10:58.7  3:12:19.0     1:20.3    7:17/M
   35    Frank Livaudais        Austin  TX         29   248    3:12:22.2  3:12:33.0     0:10.8    7:21/M
   36    Brian Rourke           Baton Rouge  LA    27   266    3:12:36.4  3:13:47.0     1:10.6    7:21/M
   37    Agapito Esparza        Laredo  TX         29   278    3:10:02.7  3:14:47.0     4:44.3    7:15/M
   38    Travis Vandenburgh     Independence  MO   28   285    3:14:08.8  3:15:04.0     0:55.1    7:25/M
   39    Chad James             Houston  TX        29   301    3:15:17.8  3:15:52.0     0:34.2    7:27/M
   40    Trent Foltz            Pearland  TX       29   329    3:17:33.1  3:17:52.0     0:18.8    7:32/M
   41    Joseph McClung         Cedar Park  TX     27   358    3:19:29.4  3:20:19.0     0:49.5    7:37/M
   42    Jonathan Holt          Galveston  TX      26   362    3:19:19.1  3:20:33.0     1:13.9    7:36/M
   43    Samuel Amoroso         Baton Rouge  LA    27   375    3:19:42.9  3:21:14.0     1:31.0    7:37/M
   44    Yukun Fung             San Antonio  TX    25   381    3:21:20.5  3:21:32.0     0:11.5    7:41/M
   45    Andrew Russell         Austin  TX         28   403    3:21:04.9  3:23:02.0     1:57.0    7:40/M
   46    Judd Holt              Atlanta  GA        29   409    3:21:57.7  3:23:12.0     1:14.3    7:42/M
   47    Alex Altamirano        Austin  TX         25   411    3:22:59.6  3:23:18.0     0:18.4    7:45/M
   48    Bryan Brown            Houston  TX        26   412    3:22:59.6  3:23:23.0     0:23.4    7:45/M
   49    Dean Baranowski        Irving  TX         28   424    3:23:21.3  3:23:51.0     0:29.7    7:46/M
   50    Jason Dytko            Austin  TX         29   450    3:24:50.3  3:25:27.0     0:36.6    7:49/M
   51    Glenn Goldenberg       Austin  TX         27   457    3:25:51.0  3:26:03.0     0:12.0    7:51/M
   52    Timothy Suto           Austin  TX         27   460    3:25:27.4  3:26:12.0     0:44.5    7:50/M
   53    Matthew Kanan          Cambridge  MA      25   469    3:24:49.1  3:26:44.0     1:54.8    7:49/M
   54    Ken Young              Austin  TX         27   471    3:25:53.7  3:26:52.0     0:58.2    7:51/M
   55    Jay Dobrowalski        Moorpark  CA       25   478    3:27:05.3  3:27:37.0     0:31.7    7:54/M
   56    Mark Conover           Great Falls  VA    26   485    3:23:43.8  3:28:20.0     4:36.1    7:47/M
   57    Imre Szombathy         Austin  TX         27   509    3:28:51.9  3:29:22.0     0:30.0    7:58/M
   58    Kamran Shah            Austin  TX         28   511    3:27:16.9  3:29:24.0     2:07.1    7:55/M
   59    Bryan Schopmeyer       Dallas  TX         27   516    3:28:28.2  3:29:33.0     1:04.8    7:57/M
   60    Jason Epstein          Austin  TX         28   541    3:28:33.1  3:30:34.0     2:00.9    7:58/M
   61    David Manz             Mountain View  CA  26   557    3:30:34.5  3:31:02.0     0:27.5    8:02/M
   62    Chad Shimaitis         Houston  TX        28   560    3:28:47.2  3:31:14.0     2:26.8    7:58/M
   63    Steven Davidoff        New Orleans  LA    29   571    3:28:12.1  3:31:37.0     3:24.8    7:57/M
   64    Daniel Lilly           The Woodlands  TX  28   575    3:31:35.2  3:31:42.0     0:06.8    8:05/M
   65    Cord Courrege          Houston  TX        29   587    3:31:45.0  3:32:18.0     0:33.0    8:05/M
   66    Ryan Greenlee          Richmond  VA       29   604    3:31:39.2  3:33:23.0     1:43.8    8:05/M
   67    Larsson Omberg         Austin  TX         27   628    3:29:23.1  3:34:19.0     4:55.8    8:00/M
   68    Phillip Olcese         Austin  TX         26   650    3:33:47.9  3:35:22.0     1:34.0    8:10/M
   69    John Sides             Austin  TX         29   661    3:34:31.1  3:35:53.0     1:21.8    8:11/M
   70    Volma Overton III      Phoenix  AZ        25   678    3:32:18.4  3:36:41.0     4:22.5    8:06/M
   71    Ricardo Guajardo       Del Rio  TX        29   685    3:36:38.2  3:37:00.0     0:21.8    8:16/M
   72    Richard Yavorsky, Jr.  Austin  TX         27   695    3:37:18.2  3:37:27.0     0:08.8    8:18/M
   73    Travis Burns           Houston  TX        25   702    3:36:24.9  3:37:35.0     1:10.1    8:16/M
   74    Steven Cox             Dallas  TX         29   719    3:37:49.8  3:38:19.0     0:29.1    8:19/M
   75    Michael Beachler       Austin  TX         25   722    3:37:47.1  3:38:22.0     0:34.9    8:19/M
   76    Mike Lens              Austin  TX         25   725    3:35:44.8  3:38:28.0     2:43.2    8:14/M
   77    Caleb Marcinkovich     Cedar Park  TX     29   731    3:36:35.6  3:38:37.0     2:01.3    8:16/M
   78    John McMenamy          Houston  TX        25   732    3:37:33.2  3:38:44.0     1:10.8    8:18/M
   79    Lucian Cherry          Pflugerville  TX   29   735    3:35:43.1  3:38:47.0     3:03.9    8:14/M
   80    Jonathon Pettibon      Richmond  VA       25   737    3:36:47.6  3:38:52.0     2:04.4    8:16/M
   81    Derik Pierson          Plano  TX          26   738    3:28:15.1  3:38:53.0    10:37.9    7:57/M
   82    Kenneth Sledz          Salado  TX         29   761    3:37:19.5  3:39:58.0     2:38.5    8:18/M
   83    Adrian Howkins         Austin  TX         25   764    3:38:41.0  3:40:00.0     1:19.0    8:21/M
   84    Wesley Basham          Lufkin  TX         28   776    3:37:29.4  3:40:27.0     2:57.6    8:18/M
   85    Scott Stanley          Austin  TX         25   795    3:38:14.1  3:41:19.0     3:04.9    8:20/M
   86    Shaun Woody            San Antonio  TX    26   800    3:39:14.6  3:41:21.0     2:06.4    8:22/M
   87    Jimmy Shin             Austin  TX         29   803    3:37:14.8  3:41:22.0     4:07.1    8:17/M
   88    Francisco Tobar        Fort Worth  TX     25   805    3:39:05.4  3:41:30.0     2:24.5    8:22/M
   89    Stephan Everts         Dallas  TX         29   819    3:41:12.3  3:41:48.0     0:35.7    8:27/M
   90    Jason Black            Austin  TX         27   838    3:40:01.2  3:42:39.0     2:37.8    8:24/M
   91    Anthony Booth          Austin  TX         25   842    3:37:06.1  3:42:56.0     5:49.9    8:17/M
   92    Robert Segura          San Antonio  TX    26   847    3:41:40.9  3:43:12.0     1:31.0    8:28/M
   93    Brian Kirkpatrick      Austin  TX         26   850    3:41:49.7  3:43:15.0     1:25.3    8:28/M
   94    Josh Liebman           Miami  FL          29   856    3:41:26.6  3:43:29.0     2:02.3    8:27/M
   95    Casey Russell          Fort Worth  TX     28   858    3:40:17.3  3:43:30.0     3:12.7    8:24/M
   96    Michael Garel          Austin  TX         26   861    3:43:07.7  3:43:36.0     0:28.3    8:31/M
   97    Rolando Muniz          Abilene  TX        28   863    3:43:22.1  3:43:36.0     0:13.9    8:32/M
   98    Jeff Jackson           Austin  TX         29   867    3:38:51.3  3:43:48.0     4:56.6    8:21/M
   99    Aaron Schneider        St Paul  MN        25   874    3:40:08.1  3:44:06.0     3:57.9    8:24/M
  100    David Zeitler          Austin  TX         28   878    3:42:53.3  3:44:20.0     1:26.6    8:30/M
  101    Adam Creasy            Austin  TX         26   882    3:42:00.4  3:44:36.0     2:35.5    8:28/M
  102    Forrest Lane           Dallas  TX         25   883    3:40:37.6  3:44:40.0     4:02.3    8:25/M
  103    Allen Dyke             Houston  TX        28   898    3:44:06.3  3:45:15.0     1:08.6    8:33/M
  104    Justin Marceau         Cambridge  MA      26   903    3:44:21.7  3:45:28.0     1:06.3    8:34/M
  105    Jonathan Denyszyn      Austin  TX         26   923    3:41:16.2  3:46:13.0     4:56.7    8:27/M
  106    Joseph Donnelly        Austin  TX         25   927    3:43:49.6  3:46:24.0     2:34.4    8:33/M
  107    Kyle Sorensen          Greensboro  NC     26   938    3:44:32.9  3:46:40.0     2:07.1    8:34/M
  108    Eric Moon              Austin  TX         28   941    3:44:31.7  3:46:44.0     2:12.2    8:34/M
  109    Jonathan Larson        Houston  TX        29   953    3:43:57.7  3:47:14.0     3:16.3    8:33/M
  110    Danny Hernandez        Colorado Springs  C27   955    3:43:42.7  3:47:15.0     3:32.3    8:32/M
  111    Michael Garcia         Austin  TX         25   961    3:45:06.0  3:47:29.0     2:22.9    8:35/M
  112    Eric Lebouef           Austin  TX         29   968    3:46:26.6  3:47:54.0     1:27.3    8:39/M
  113    Jeffrey Bianco         Lenexa  KS         28   971    3:43:49.3  3:47:59.0     4:09.7    8:33/M
  114    Matthew Maples         Houston  TX        27  1004    3:45:16.1  3:49:03.0     3:46.8    8:36/M
  115    Sean MacRory           Richmond  TX       27  1005    3:47:36.4  3:49:07.0     1:30.6    8:41/M
  116    John Kanan             Los Angeles  CA    27  1008    3:47:16.9  3:49:11.0     1:54.0    8:40/M
  117    Andrew Morgan          San Antonio  TX    27  1012    3:47:13.0  3:49:24.0     2:11.0    8:40/M
  118    Karthikeyan SankaralingAustin  TX         26  1014    3:47:18.7  3:49:27.0     2:08.2    8:41/M
  119    Rob Hower              Austin  TX         28  1026    3:47:11.1  3:50:11.0     2:59.8    8:40/M
  120    Bradley Brumley        Austin  TX         29  1028    3:48:25.8  3:50:13.0     1:47.2    8:43/M
  121    Paul Husson            Albany  NY         25  1046    3:46:13.5  3:50:52.0     4:38.5    8:38/M
  122    Gardner Dudley         Houston  TX        28  1048    3:47:20.4  3:50:57.0     3:36.6    8:41/M
  123    David McLaughlin       Austin  TX         29  1060    3:50:50.2  3:51:21.0     0:30.8    8:49/M
  124    Snow Montemayor        Liberty Hill  TX   29  1106    3:52:42.1  3:53:18.0     0:35.8    8:53/M
  125    Adam Duckwall          St. Paul  MN       28  1126    3:51:47.9  3:53:57.0     2:09.1    8:51/M
  126    Kristoffer Villamin    Austin  TX         25  1135    3:50:27.5  3:54:21.0     3:53.4    8:48/M
  127    Joel Trudeau           Corpus Christi  TX 29  1143    3:51:42.7  3:54:51.0     3:08.2    8:51/M
  128    Michael Turner         Austin  TX         26  1145    3:50:35.7  3:54:57.0     4:21.3    8:48/M
  129    Benjamin Wallen        Austin  TX         29  1146    3:54:02.7  3:54:57.0     0:54.3    8:56/M
  130    Scott Hawley           Austin  TX         26  1173    3:51:35.8  3:55:41.0     4:05.1    8:50/M
  131    Michael Jeroslow       Manor  TX          27  1175    3:52:09.0  3:55:47.0     3:38.0    8:52/M
  132    Preston Cody           San Antonio  TX    26  1184    3:51:25.1  3:56:07.0     4:41.8    8:50/M
  133    Ward Luedecke          Austin  TX         29  1189    3:53:11.3  3:56:24.0     3:12.6    8:54/M
  134    J.a. Guevara           Austin  TX         29  1190    3:54:58.2  3:56:25.0     1:26.8    8:58/M
  135    Ignacio Alaniz Jr.     Pharr  TX          28  1197    3:55:12.4  3:57:00.0     1:47.5    8:59/M
  136    David Rider            Galveston  TX      28  1209    3:53:44.1  3:57:17.0     3:32.9    8:55/M
  137    Tim Kepner             Austin  TX         25  1210    3:54:44.5  3:57:17.0     2:32.5    8:58/M
  138    Brian Baugh            Austin  TX         25  1211    3:55:47.7  3:57:20.0     1:32.2    9:00/M
  139    William Menz           Austin  TX         28  1221    3:55:14.5  3:57:36.0     2:21.4    8:59/M
  140    James Kubiak           Austin  TX         28  1229    3:54:16.7  3:57:57.0     3:40.2    8:56/M
  141    John Flory             Universal City  TX 25  1242    3:52:40.6  3:58:24.0     5:43.4    8:53/M
  142    grady fitzpatrick      Austin  TX         29  1244    3:53:19.7  3:58:31.0     5:11.2    8:54/M
  143    Egbert Hood II         Haltom City  TX    26  1250    3:54:18.4  3:58:56.0     4:37.5    8:57/M
  144    Manuel Gallegos        Houston  TX        27  1271    3:57:28.5  3:59:35.0     2:06.5    9:04/M
  145    David Garza            Austin  TX         27  1277    3:55:11.6  3:59:45.0     4:33.3    8:59/M
  146    Jamie Schaeffer        Austin  TX         29  1297    3:58:29.8  4:00:42.0     2:12.2    9:06/M
  147    Timothy Ho             Austin  TX         27  1306    3:57:05.0  4:01:05.0     4:00.0    9:03/M
  148    Will Gammell           Dallas  TX         27  1308    3:59:27.1  4:01:06.0     1:38.9    9:08/M
  149    Thomas Mangione        San Antonio  TX    27  1312    3:56:06.5  4:01:15.0     5:08.4    9:01/M
  150    Justin Rosenbleeth     Atlanta  GA        29  1323    3:59:29.1  4:01:57.0     2:27.9    9:08/M
  151    Todd Muirhead          Round Rock  TX     29  1329    3:58:19.6  4:02:05.0     3:45.3    9:06/M
  152    Henry Allen            Austin  TX         26  1331    4:00:51.9  4:02:06.0     1:14.1    9:12/M
  153    Eric Olson             Austin  TX         29  1334    3:57:54.3  4:02:13.0     4:18.7    9:05/M
  154    Timothy Williams       Evanston  IL       25  1344    3:57:55.2  4:02:32.0     4:36.8    9:05/M
  155    Chris Galfi            Bloomington  IL    26  1359    3:59:55.3  4:03:02.0     3:06.7    9:09/M
  156    Jaime Noyola           Austin  TX         28  1361    3:57:24.3  4:03:05.0     5:40.6    9:04/M
  157    Justin Hartshorn       Dallas  TX         29  1362    3:58:27.5  4:03:11.0     4:43.4    9:06/M
  158    Roel Gonzalez          Austin  TX         29  1366    3:59:36.5  4:03:15.0     3:38.4    9:09/M
  159    Chris Halaska          Houston  TX        26  1367    4:01:39.7  4:03:19.0     1:39.3    9:13/M
  160    Maxwell Mulcahy        Cambridge  MA      27  1374    3:59:13.8  4:03:31.0     4:17.2    9:08/M
  161    GREGORY SCHLUETER      AUSTIN  TX         25  1378    4:03:22.7  4:03:35.0     0:12.3    9:17/M
  162    Jared Jordan           Austin  TX         26  1392    3:59:38.0  4:04:07.0     4:28.9    9:09/M
  163    Anthony Young-Garner   Austin  TX         26  1393    3:59:15.5  4:04:07.0     4:51.4    9:08/M
  164    Eric Williamson        Murphy  TX         28  1397    3:59:29.9  4:04:12.0     4:42.0    9:08/M
  165    Jason Meyer            Dallas  TX         26  1406    4:01:56.2  4:04:34.0     2:37.7    9:14/M
  166    Chris Shannon          Houston  TX        29  1445    4:03:06.9  4:06:25.0     3:18.1    9:17/M
  167    Matthew Anderson       Austin  TX         29  1451    4:01:12.5  4:06:33.0     5:20.5    9:12/M
  168    Luis Torres            Round Rock  TX     27  1453    4:03:16.0  4:06:34.0     3:17.9    9:17/M
  169    Jason Rivas            Kalamazoo  MI      29  1467    4:02:43.7  4:07:23.0     4:39.2    9:16/M
  170    Jesus Melendez         El Paso  TX        29  1477    4:00:56.1  4:07:40.0     6:43.9    9:12/M
  171    Fernando Melendez      Austin  TX         28  1531    4:07:20.2  4:10:46.0     3:25.7    9:26/M
  172    Vannak Cheun           Austin  TX         29  1545    4:06:45.9  4:11:22.0     4:36.0    9:25/M
  173    Steven Ortiz           Austin  TX         29  1546    4:07:47.0  4:11:24.0     3:37.0    9:27/M
  174    Travis Warziniack      Austin  TX         27  1560    4:06:51.6  4:11:44.0     4:52.4    9:25/M
  175    Michael McGriff        Austin  TX         27  1579    4:07:28.5  4:13:04.0     5:35.5    9:27/M
  176    Aaron Mason            Cedar Park  TX     27  1596    4:11:38.6  4:13:49.0     2:10.4    9:36/M
  177    Saber Sherrard         San Francisco  CA  28  1610    4:09:13.3  4:14:09.0     4:55.6    9:31/M
  178    Ryan Jack              Mt. Pleasant  SC   27  1611    4:09:14.9  4:14:10.0     4:55.0    9:31/M
  179    Reagan Reed            Terlingua  TX      28  1614    4:12:14.2  4:14:12.0     1:57.8    9:38/M
  180    Bobby Chan             Houston  TX        29  1623    4:08:23.8  4:14:33.0     6:09.1    9:29/M
  181    Dominic Nuosce         Irving  TX         25  1645    4:12:00.8  4:15:34.0     3:33.2    9:37/M
  182    Billy Whitehead        Lubbock  TX        29  1646    4:12:39.3  4:15:38.0     2:58.6    9:39/M
  183    Asif Khan              Austin  TX         28  1651    4:11:51.0  4:15:55.0     4:04.0    9:37/M
  184    Hunter Danque          Austin  TX         26  1657    4:11:00.4  4:16:19.0     5:18.5    9:35/M
  185    John McManus           Austin  TX         26  1676    4:11:29.2  4:17:04.0     5:34.7    9:36/M
  186    Ned Warner             Fairfax  VA        25  1690    4:13:10.3  4:17:46.0     4:35.7    9:40/M
  187    Jason Schayot          Georgetown  TX     28  1696    4:10:55.1  4:17:54.0     6:58.9    9:35/M
  188    Eric Chandler          Murphy  TX         26  1697    4:16:42.3  4:17:54.0     1:11.6    9:48/M
  189    Kris Campos            San Antonio  TX    28  1708    4:14:01.4  4:18:35.0     4:33.6    9:42/M
  190    Chad Jewell            Austin  TX         29  1710    4:14:45.2  4:18:41.0     3:55.8    9:43/M
  191    Matthew Ford           Austin  TX         26  1711    4:13:12.4  4:18:46.0     5:33.5    9:40/M
  192    Rodrigo Tovar          Austin  TX         29  1745    4:13:16.4  4:19:55.0     6:38.5    9:40/M
  193    Ryan Lentell           South Bend  IN     27  1747    4:15:30.1  4:19:57.0     4:26.9    9:45/M
  194    Doug Ulman             Austin  TX         26  1750    4:14:35.0  4:20:05.0     5:30.0    9:43/M
  195    Simon Mayer            Austin  TX         27  1756    4:19:03.4  4:20:16.0     1:12.5    9:53/M
  196    Matthew Jankowski      Norman  OK         27  1804    4:17:36.5  4:22:45.0     5:08.4    9:50/M
  197    Jeff Dalton            Ft. Worth  TX      28  1807    4:19:37.0  4:22:50.0     3:13.0    9:55/M
  198    Rochan Upadhyay        Austin  TX         27  1810    4:18:48.1  4:23:00.0     4:11.9    9:53/M
  199    Rubin Sidhu            Austin  TX         28  1815    4:19:07.0  4:23:18.0     4:11.0    9:53/M
  200    Christopher La Cava    Austin  TX         29  1835    4:19:18.6  4:24:28.0     5:09.4    9:54/M
  201    Jeff Napper            Austin  TX         28  1851    4:18:51.8  4:25:20.0     6:28.1    9:53/M
  202    Jaime Altamirano       Houston  TX        29  1873    4:24:37.2  4:26:24.0     1:46.8   10:06/M
  203    Brandon Durette        Austin  TX         27  1883    4:22:06.2  4:26:58.0     4:51.8   10:00/M
  204    Randal Kelly           Fort Worth  TX     25  1887    4:21:55.3  4:27:07.0     5:11.7   10:00/M
  205    JAY Cooper             AUSTIN  TX         29  1911    4:27:37.8  4:29:00.0     1:22.2   10:13/M
  206    Christopher Horsal     Crosby  TX         26  1921    4:23:30.3  4:29:23.0     5:52.6   10:03/M
  207    Aamir Virani           Austin  TX         25  1927    4:24:01.4  4:29:47.0     5:45.5   10:05/M
  208    Jason Hernandez        San Antonio  TX    27  1929    4:24:41.0  4:29:57.0     5:16.0   10:06/M
  209    Rajagopalan Desikan    Austin  TX         26  1933    4:26:25.4  4:30:36.0     4:10.6   10:10/M
  210    Joe Pacheco            Austin  TX         25  1936    4:25:26.6  4:30:47.0     5:20.3   10:08/M
  211    Scott Kogut            Houston  TX        29  1937    4:24:52.6  4:30:49.0     5:56.3   10:07/M
  212    Ernesto Vazquez        Dallas  TX         29  1969    4:29:11.5  4:32:29.0     3:17.5   10:16/M
  213    Kevin Paige            Wylie  TX          29  1971    4:25:54.7  4:32:32.0     6:37.2   10:09/M
  214    Chris Chotard          South Bend  IN     26  1978    4:30:51.6  4:32:48.0     1:56.3   10:20/M
  215    Blaine Annett          Dallas  TX         25  1989    4:25:44.9  4:33:08.0     7:23.1   10:09/M
  216    King Scovell           Dallas  TX         25  1990    4:25:45.0  4:33:08.0     7:23.0   10:09/M
  217    Daniel Stark           Austin  TX         27  1995    4:32:27.3  4:33:20.0     0:52.7   10:24/M
  218    Daniel Gehret          Austin  TX         25  1996    4:28:23.7  4:33:21.0     4:57.2   10:15/M
  219    JERRY BUENO            ORLANDO  FL        28  2001    4:32:23.7  4:33:47.0     1:23.2   10:24/M
  220    Madison Mauze          Austin  TX         26  2014    4:31:56.8  4:34:25.0     2:28.2   10:23/M
  221    Brad Farris            Austin  TX         25  2025    4:32:39.4  4:35:00.0     2:20.5   10:24/M
  222    Larry Adams            Woodway  TX        28  2027    4:31:10.2  4:35:06.0     3:55.8   10:21/M
  223    Joshua Grahmann        Houston  TX        28  2037    4:29:54.1  4:35:25.0     5:30.8   10:18/M
  224    Viswanath Vinod        Austin  TX         28  2052    4:34:51.1  4:36:22.0     1:30.8   10:29/M
  225    Thomas Jolliffe        Austin  TX         26  2054    4:33:26.4  4:36:36.0     3:09.6   10:26/M
  226    Bradford Vier          Austin  TX         27  2069    4:30:27.8  4:37:10.0     6:42.2   10:19/M
  227    Matthew Jackson        Austin  TX         26  2072    4:37:00.7  4:37:17.0     0:16.2   10:34/M
  228    Chris Spencer          Austin  TX         28  2079    4:34:22.5  4:37:33.0     3:10.5   10:28/M
  229    Joe Hoffman            Austin  TX         29  2081    4:32:41.2  4:37:39.0     4:57.8   10:24/M
  230    Bryan Nealer           Austin  TX         25  2086    4:37:45.4  4:38:18.0     0:32.5   10:36/M
  231    Justin Spooner         Dallas  TX         26  2108    4:35:08.8  4:39:32.0     4:23.1   10:30/M
  232    Seth Prejean           Austin  TX         25  2118    4:34:46.1  4:39:57.0     5:10.9   10:29/M
  233    Kenneth Imo            Atlus  OK          26  2146    4:38:46.4  4:41:05.0     2:18.6   10:38/M
  234    Patrick Ortiz          Bossier  TX        25  2150    4:37:46.3  4:41:23.0     3:36.7   10:36/M
  235    Jonathan Herring       San Marcos  TX     28  2157    4:39:37.9  4:41:40.0     2:02.1   10:40/M
  236    Christopher Perkins    Cedar Park  TX     28  2159    4:39:38.3  4:41:40.0     2:01.7   10:40/M
  237    James Lowrie           Richmond  TX       29  2161    4:34:47.6  4:41:46.0     6:58.4   10:29/M
  238    Sergio Marquez         Austin  TX         27  2186    4:36:32.5  4:43:13.0     6:40.4   10:33/M
  239    Craig Sipple           Austin  TX         25  2187    4:41:08.5  4:43:15.0     2:06.5   10:44/M
  240    Antonio Desapio        South Bend  IN     27  2191    4:37:25.5  4:43:37.0     6:11.4   10:35/M
  241    Michael Thomas         San Antonio  TX    29  2196    4:40:19.1  4:44:18.0     3:58.8   10:42/M
  242    Joseph Little          Austin  TX         29  2197    4:40:31.4  4:44:19.0     3:47.5   10:42/M
  243    Suddha Sircar          Corpus Christi  TX 28  2198    4:41:08.3  4:44:21.0     3:12.6   10:44/M
  244    Alexander Pasadyn      Austin  TX         29  2220    4:40:42.7  4:45:52.0     5:09.3   10:43/M
  245    Bradley Henry          Austin  TX         28  2238    4:42:33.7  4:46:56.0     4:22.3   10:47/M
  246    Andrew Dolvig          Round Rock  TX     27  2240    4:40:39.8  4:47:05.0     6:25.1   10:43/M
  247    David Olivenbaum       Austin  TX         25  2248    4:42:58.3  4:47:36.0     4:37.6   10:48/M
  248    Jose Sanchez           Henderson  TX      28  2253    4:41:09.8  4:47:45.0     6:35.2   10:44/M
  249    Cary Brand             Chandler  TX       29  2265    4:33:13.0  4:48:47.0    15:34.0   10:26/M
  250    Taylor Riche           Austin  TX         26  2270    4:42:25.0  4:49:02.0     6:36.9   10:47/M
  251    Edward Laijas          Austin  TX         29  2272    4:45:16.2  4:49:05.0     3:48.7   10:53/M
  252    Miguel Bracchini       Austin  TX         28  2273    4:45:15.9  4:49:05.0     3:49.1   10:53/M
  253    Ben Havemann           Austin  TX         26  2319    4:49:31.2  4:51:21.0     1:49.7   11:03/M
  254    Andres Garza           Austin  TX         27  2339    4:52:46.0  4:52:46.0     0:00.0   11:10/M
  255    Diman Mande            Fort Worth  TX     25  2340    4:47:54.5  4:52:48.0     4:53.5   10:59/M
  256    Joseph Mandy           Austin  TX         26  2345    4:48:02.4  4:53:13.0     5:10.6   11:00/M
  257    Brandon Goering        Pflugerville  TX   28  2355    4:46:58.2  4:53:37.0     6:38.8   10:57/M
  258    VINCENT PENA           CEDAR PARK  TX     29  2358    4:46:53.7  4:54:04.0     7:10.3   10:57/M
  259    Bryan Shores           Dallas  TX         25  2360    4:49:13.1  4:54:15.0     5:01.9   11:02/M
  260    Julio Thomas           Austin  TX         29  2395    4:51:22.6  4:57:02.0     5:39.4   11:07/M
  261    Sergio Martinez        Austin  TX         26  2428    4:55:29.5  5:00:01.0     4:31.5   11:17/M
  262    Ramon Ceballos         El Paso  TX        26  2434    4:56:29.8  5:00:43.0     4:13.2   11:19/M
  263    Matt Beahm             San Antonio  TX    26  2467    5:02:25.0  5:04:16.0     1:50.9   11:33/M
  264    David Merkle           Dallas  TX         25  2481    4:57:57.9  5:05:33.0     7:35.0   11:22/M
  265    Scott Taylor           Plano  TX          26  2525    5:06:49.2  5:11:03.0     4:13.8   11:43/M
  266    Ryan Van Meter         Austin  TX         27  2534    5:08:42.8  5:12:21.0     3:38.2   11:47/M
  267    Graham Dale            Austin  TX         26  2551    5:07:42.8  5:14:08.0     6:25.1   11:45/M
  268    Jason Heffron          Austin  TX         29  2553    5:07:05.1  5:14:38.0     7:32.9   11:43/M
  269    James Gabel            Canyon  TX         26  2554    5:08:03.6  5:14:53.0     6:49.4   11:45/M
  270    Brad Hein              Austin  TX         28  2564    5:07:59.3  5:17:32.0     9:32.7   11:45/M
  271    Ryan Wells             Austin  TX         29  2578    5:12:19.9  5:20:03.0     7:43.0   11:55/M
  272    Charles Payne          Austin  TX         29  2584    5:16:32.3  5:21:29.0     4:56.7   12:05/M
  273    Eric Honer             Austin  TX         25  2596    5:24:57.0  5:24:57.0     0:00.0   12:24/M
  274    Richard Stanford       Austin  TX         29  2616    5:25:06.7  5:29:24.0     4:17.3   12:25/M
  275    Shelly Henry           Austin  TX         28  2620    5:28:13.4  5:30:27.0     2:13.6   12:32/M
  276    Brian Lewis            Dallas  TX         28  2621    5:23:14.3  5:30:31.0     7:16.6   12:20/M
  277    Adam Dooley            Waco  TX           29  2652    5:29:37.3  5:35:58.0     6:20.7   12:35/M
  278    Abel Estrada           Austin  TX         25  2653    5:35:44.9  5:36:00.0     0:15.1   12:49/M
  279    Clint Peters           Waco  TX           27  2659    5:30:52.3  5:37:14.0     6:21.7   12:38/M
  280    Jack Holt              Austin  TX         26  2664    5:29:58.6  5:37:43.0     7:44.3   12:36/M
  281    Bryce Stacer           Round Rock  TX     28  2665    5:31:28.0  5:37:52.0     6:24.0   12:39/M
  282    Matthew Edwards        Manor  TX          26  2696    5:40:26.9  5:45:27.0     5:00.0   13:00/M
  283    Juan Carlos Alcantara  Austin  TX         25  2705    5:40:56.9  5:46:37.0     5:40.0   13:01/M
  284    Scott Maranda          Round Rock  TX     28  2707    5:41:01.4  5:47:29.0     6:27.6   13:01/M
  285    Paul Crabtree          Spring  TX         25  2712    5:43:03.5  5:48:10.0     5:06.4   13:06/M
  286    Shane Watwood          Waco  TX           28  2716    5:40:50.3  5:49:41.0     8:50.7   13:01/M
  287    Jeremy Martin          Austin  TX         28  2720    5:44:04.7  5:49:51.0     5:46.2   13:08/M
  288    Jacob Flores           Houston  TX        25  2721    5:43:13.3  5:50:08.0     6:54.7   13:06/M
  289    Jeffrey Albus          Houston  TX        29  2724    5:42:14.5  5:50:26.0     8:11.5   13:04/M
  290    Anthony Martinez       Austin  TX         25  2725    5:47:06.6  5:50:31.0     3:24.3   13:15/M
  291    Zachary Rener          Austin  TX         25  2763    5:56:59.9  6:03:06.0     6:06.0   13:38/M
  292    Raul Mejia             Houston, Tx  TX    28  2769    6:02:25.1  6:05:07.0     2:41.8   13:50/M
  293    Matthew Denney         San Antonio  TX    28  2771    5:59:46.1  6:07:37.0     7:50.8   13:44/M
  294    Paul Ferrante          Clifton  NJ        26  2777    6:00:54.6  6:09:56.0     9:01.3   13:46/M
  295    Aaron Greenmun         Kingston  WA       28  2782    6:06:57.9  6:14:14.0     7:16.1   14:00/M
  296    Craig Duewall          Austin  TX         29  2785    6:07:46.8  6:15:51.0     8:04.1   14:02/M
  297    Clinton Oliver         Arlington  TX      25  2797    6:10:11.1  6:19:13.0     9:01.8   14:08/M
  298    Roberto Manzo          Austin  TX         26  2798    6:19:12.8  6:21:59.0     2:46.1   14:28/M
  299    Christian Hughes       Dallas  TX         29  2821    6:31:05.6  6:39:50.0     8:44.4   14:56/M
  300    Mike Boecker           Austin  TX         27  2828    6:36:12.1  6:44:02.0     7:49.9   15:07/M
  301    Nont Chiranand         Dallas  TX         28  2832    6:46:09.1  6:53:05.0     6:55.9   15:30/M
  302    Gene Moore             Hurst  TX          27  2833    6:46:17.6  6:55:08.0     8:50.4   15:30/M
  303    Wardell Wright         Trophy Club  TX    29  2847    7:00:28.5  7:07:32.0     7:03.5   16:03/M
  304    Denton Hew             Houston  TX        28  2850    7:05:11.8  7:11:39.0     6:27.1   16:14/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Christopher Ciamarra   McKeesport  PA     33    14    2:29:35.9  2:29:40.0     0:04.1    5:43/M
    2    Brett Riley            Houston  TX        32    17    2:33:46.6  2:33:48.0     0:01.4    5:52/M
    3    Vince Dietsch          Austin  TX         33    23    2:38:34.0  2:38:35.0     0:01.0    6:03/M
    4    Jeffrey Hoffman        Marietta  GA       30    24    2:40:11.2  2:40:15.0     0:03.7    6:07/M
    5    Dave Walick            San Antonio  TX    32    27    2:41:27.9  2:41:36.0     0:08.1    6:10/M
    6    Robert Wolfe           Washington  DC     32    28    2:41:45.5  2:41:59.0     0:13.4    6:10/M
    7    Mark Godale            Aurora  OH         33    32    2:42:59.3  2:43:04.0     0:04.6    6:13/M
    8    Todd Bramlett          Stephenville  TX   32    35    2:45:07.4  2:45:13.0     0:05.6    6:18/M
    9    Shaun Pawsat           Fort Thomas  KY    34    38    2:46:05.9  2:46:08.0     0:02.1    6:20/M
   10    Ron Giles              Rochester  MN      34    39    2:46:13.1  2:46:15.0     0:01.8    6:21/M
   11    Jason McMillian        Cedar Park  TX     30    48    2:47:37.5  2:47:43.0     0:05.4    6:24/M
   12    Jason Philbin          Charlotte  NC      33    68    2:51:58.0  2:52:10.0     0:12.0    6:34/M
   13    Timothy Bidwill        Phoenix  AZ        32    88    2:56:45.5  2:57:24.0     0:38.4    6:45/M
   14    Eric Shero             Waco  TX           34    92    2:57:38.0  2:57:56.0     0:17.9    6:47/M
   15    Jeromy Cheatham        Austin  TX         31    96    2:57:42.3  2:58:13.0     0:30.7    6:47/M
   16    Jorge Pinzon           Mexico City  MX    34   100    2:57:36.8  2:58:37.0     1:00.2    6:47/M
   17    TYLER JONES            Austin  TX         33   103    2:58:37.9  2:58:42.0     0:04.1    6:49/M
   18    Roger Isern            Austin  TX         34   104    2:58:30.6  2:58:43.0     0:12.4    6:49/M
   19    Peter Prescott         Pearland  TX       32   109    2:58:47.8  2:58:58.0     0:10.1    6:49/M
   20    Matthew Langan         Austin  TX         32   110    2:58:45.5  2:58:59.0     0:13.5    6:49/M
   21    Nicholas Hinsley       Bedford  NH        34   112    2:58:56.4  2:59:09.0     0:12.6    6:50/M
   22    Michael Armstrong      Amarillo  TX       31   116    2:59:04.1  2:59:30.0     0:25.8    6:50/M
   23    Gareth Jenkins         Houston  TX        31   117    2:59:09.3  2:59:53.0     0:43.6    6:50/M
   24    James Mutrie           Dallas  TX         31   127    3:00:55.6  3:01:10.0     0:14.3    6:54/M
   25    Dermot O'Driscoll      Austin  TX         31   131    3:01:18.1  3:01:35.0     0:16.9    6:55/M
   26    Steve Vreeke           San Antonio  TX    34   132    3:01:54.0  3:02:00.0     0:06.0    6:57/M
   27    John Wills             St. Paul  MN       30   140    3:02:34.3  3:02:45.0     0:10.7    6:58/M
   28    Jason Kaminski         Longmont  CO       34   142    3:02:45.2  3:03:01.0     0:15.8    6:59/M
   29    Francisco Armijo       Mexico City  MX    33   160    3:04:09.1  3:05:07.0     0:57.9    7:02/M
   30    Brooke Lane            Round Rock  TX     34   164    3:05:29.2  3:05:39.0     0:09.8    7:05/M
   31    Glenn Rawlinson        Dallas  TX         32   165    3:05:02.3  3:05:46.0     0:43.6    7:04/M
   32    Matthew Kleiman        Austin  TX         33   166    3:05:44.0  3:05:55.0     0:11.0    7:05/M
   33    John David Rainey      Pearland  TX       33   175    3:07:07.0  3:07:25.0     0:17.9    7:09/M
   34    Scott Michelman        Houston  TX        33   186    3:07:45.2  3:07:58.0     0:12.8    7:10/M
   35    Robert Graham          Houston  TX        30   189    3:08:05.2  3:08:23.0     0:17.7    7:11/M
   36    Gerald Murphy          Austin  TX         34   196    3:08:32.2  3:08:47.0     0:14.8    7:12/M
   37    Jason Maintzer         Salt Lake City  UT 32   204    3:08:33.5  3:09:09.0     0:35.5    7:12/M
   38    Kyle Burns             San Antonio  TX    33   205    3:08:36.0  3:09:10.0     0:34.0    7:12/M
   39    Stephen Baumgartner    Houston  TX        30   209    3:08:37.8  3:09:23.0     0:45.2    7:12/M
   40    Sergio Martinez        Longview  TX       31   210    3:08:49.4  3:09:25.0     0:35.6    7:12/M
   41    Brett Bell             Medford  MA        34   212    3:08:53.0  3:09:36.0     0:42.9    7:13/M
   42    Axel Vasquez           Lafayette  LA      33   214    3:09:15.6  3:09:44.0     0:28.4    7:13/M
   43    Joaquin Emmelhainz     Puebla  Puebla     32   220    3:09:15.8  3:09:59.0     0:43.1    7:13/M
   44    Jesse Muniz            Abilene  TX        34   221    3:09:46.9  3:10:01.0     0:14.0    7:15/M
   45    Rey Adame              Austin  TX         31   223    3:09:26.7  3:10:04.0     0:37.2    7:14/M
   46    Mike Rosenthal         Austin  TX         33   228    3:09:40.8  3:10:13.0     0:32.2    7:14/M
   47    Kevin Mosteller        Austin  TX         32   235    3:10:51.3  3:11:13.0     0:21.6    7:17/M
   48    Brian Weatherall       Houston  TX        34   236    3:10:40.3  3:11:15.0     0:34.7    7:17/M
   49    Todd Wilson            Frisco  TX         34   240    3:11:06.6  3:11:35.0     0:28.4    7:18/M
   50    Joseph Ozog            West University Pla34   245    3:11:28.8  3:12:05.0     0:36.2    7:18/M
   51    Jonathan Fass          Athens  GA         32   250    3:12:16.5  3:12:37.0     0:20.5    7:20/M
   52    Manoj Massand          Phoenix  AZ        32   251    3:12:37.6  3:12:43.0     0:05.3    7:21/M
   53    Clint Schneider        Austin  TX         34   255    3:12:17.3  3:13:00.0     0:42.6    7:20/M
   54    Hernan Rozemberg       San Antonio  TX    30   261    3:12:52.4  3:13:39.0     0:46.6    7:22/M
   55    Matthew Chauvin        League City  TX    32   262    3:13:09.4  3:13:39.0     0:29.6    7:22/M
   56    Jeffrey Benzick        San Antonio  TX    33   267    3:12:07.7  3:13:52.0     1:44.3    7:20/M
   57    C. Keith Grisham       Plano  TX          33   283    3:14:05.0  3:15:02.0     0:57.0    7:24/M
   58    Glenn Jones            Perkins  OK        34   288    3:14:38.9  3:15:14.0     0:35.0    7:26/M
   59    Donald Ramey           Houston  TX        33   294    3:15:18.5  3:15:30.0     0:11.4    7:27/M
   60    Patrick Hall           Austin  TX         33   299    3:14:43.9  3:15:38.0     0:54.0    7:26/M
   61    Scott Stryker          Oxford  MI         32   303    3:15:41.2  3:16:14.0     0:32.8    7:28/M
   62    Carlos Capistran       Austin  TX         31   306    3:16:06.1  3:16:23.0     0:16.9    7:29/M
   63    Blue Baggett           Amarillo  TX       32   326    3:16:56.5  3:17:36.0     0:39.5    7:31/M
   64    Mark Groner            Sparks  NV         32   341    3:18:35.9  3:18:47.0     0:11.1    7:35/M
   65    Ruy Zavala             Garza Garcia  NL   34   342    3:16:58.6  3:18:53.0     1:54.4    7:31/M
   66    Jorge Ramirez          Austin  TX         31   343    3:16:05.5  3:18:54.0     2:48.5    7:29/M
   67    Yonas Getachew         Dallas  TX         32   344    3:16:49.1  3:19:06.0     2:16.9    7:31/M
   68    Todd Marion            Austin  TX         32   353    3:18:40.9  3:20:02.0     1:21.1    7:35/M
   69    John Cochran           Austin  TX         31   355    3:18:53.0  3:20:14.0     1:21.0    7:35/M
   70    Charles Gordon         Baton Rouge  LA    34   371    3:19:30.2  3:21:03.0     1:32.8    7:37/M
   71    Chanc Woods            Dallas  TX         32   404    3:21:36.9  3:23:05.0     1:28.1    7:42/M
   72    Carlos Vicens          Houston  TX        30   413    3:21:55.7  3:23:27.0     1:31.2    7:42/M
   73    Max Gray               Spring  TX         30   415    3:23:11.9  3:23:30.0     0:18.1    7:45/M
   74    Dave Dannels           Coppell  TX        34   417    3:23:08.8  3:23:34.0     0:25.1    7:45/M
   75    Chad Jones             Pflugerville  TX   30   430    3:22:36.7  3:24:10.0     1:33.2    7:44/M
   76    Tim Gerlach            Highlands Ranch  CO33   432    3:23:14.3  3:24:12.0     0:57.6    7:45/M
   77    Shawn Zarr             San Antonio  TX    33   437    3:24:04.5  3:24:25.0     0:20.5    7:47/M
   78    Brian Pitstick         Round Rock  TX     32   442    3:24:15.5  3:24:37.0     0:21.5    7:48/M
   79    Robert Miller          Houston  TX        32   452    3:24:57.0  3:25:45.0     0:48.0    7:49/M
   80    Jeff Klungseth         Orlando  FL        34   455    3:24:32.3  3:25:59.0     1:26.7    7:48/M
   81    Jonathan Stewart       Newbury Park  CA   33   458    3:25:31.4  3:26:07.0     0:35.5    7:51/M
   82    Kipley Fiebig          Austin  TX         33   463    3:26:11.1  3:26:23.0     0:11.8    7:52/M
   83    Scott Clark            Harlingen  TX      34   465    3:25:28.5  3:26:26.0     0:57.4    7:51/M
   84    Christopher Stewart    Tomball  TX        32   467    3:24:29.0  3:26:36.0     2:06.9    7:48/M
   85    Steven Turner          Austin  TX         31   472    3:26:09.7  3:26:52.0     0:42.3    7:52/M
   86    Steven Spencer         Giddings  TX       32   477    3:20:48.6  3:27:34.0     6:45.4    7:40/M
   87    Rich Colfack           Austin  TX         33   481    3:27:01.0  3:27:57.0     0:56.0    7:54/M
   88    Michael Valerio        Atlanta  GA        32   492    3:27:24.7  3:28:41.0     1:16.2    7:55/M
   89    Frank Zago             Austin  TX         33   497    3:27:25.8  3:29:00.0     1:34.2    7:55/M
   90    Robert McFarland       Auatin  TX         31   499    3:28:23.6  3:29:09.0     0:45.3    7:57/M
   91    Kurt Harris            San Antonio  TX    30   501    3:28:36.2  3:29:13.0     0:36.7    7:58/M
   92    Robert Stallings       New Braunfels  TX  32   507    3:27:20.5  3:29:22.0     2:01.5    7:55/M
   93    Dany Cheij             Austin  TX         30   508    3:28:42.2  3:29:22.0     0:39.7    7:58/M
   94    Tim Villasana          Austin  TX         30   513    3:28:06.7  3:29:32.0     1:25.3    7:57/M
   95    Alan Bogard            Dallas  TX         34   526    3:26:42.8  3:29:59.0     3:16.2    7:53/M
   96    James Stokes           Gladewater  TX     33   534    3:28:14.2  3:30:12.0     1:57.7    7:57/M
   97    Brian Evans            San Antonio  TX    31   547    3:28:37.4  3:30:45.0     2:07.6    7:58/M
   98    John Barfield, Jr      Austin  TX         33   549    3:30:12.7  3:30:47.0     0:34.3    8:01/M
   99    Stephen Tarleton       Austin  TX         32   551    3:30:51.0  3:30:51.0     0:00.0    8:03/M
  100    Keven Deeter           Dallas  TX         33   552    3:29:10.3  3:30:52.0     1:41.6    7:59/M
  101    Cliff Buckley          Wimberley  TX      30   562    3:28:42.1  3:31:17.0     2:34.9    7:58/M
  102    Chris Engel            Richmond  VA       34   566    3:29:39.9  3:31:22.0     1:42.0    8:00/M
  103    Christopher Trickey    Austin  TX         30   573    3:30:13.2  3:31:41.0     1:27.7    8:01/M
  104    Paul Owen              The Woodlands  TX  33   574    3:30:58.4  3:31:42.0     0:43.6    8:03/M
  105    Michael McCormick      St. Louis  MO      33   577    3:31:17.5  3:31:47.0     0:29.5    8:04/M
  106    Dan Smith              Spring  TX         34   578    3:30:40.3  3:31:49.0     1:08.7    8:02/M
  107    Todd Briner            Geneva  IL         34   579    3:29:50.7  3:31:51.0     2:00.3    8:01/M
  108    Mike MacKo             Arlington  TX      33   583    3:31:27.2  3:32:04.0     0:36.8    8:04/M
  109    Kevin Wagner           Moody  TX          34   584    3:28:27.7  3:32:12.0     3:44.2    7:57/M
  110    Jens Gsaenger          Munich  Bavaria    34   586    3:30:42.2  3:32:16.0     1:33.8    8:03/M
  111    Steve Meadows          Austin  TX         34   599    3:32:41.5  3:33:05.0     0:23.5    8:07/M
  112    Kurt Stonecipher       Austin  TX         33   609    3:31:29.4  3:33:31.0     2:01.6    8:04/M
  113    Nacho Trevino          Victoria  TX       32   632    3:34:01.6  3:34:30.0     0:28.3    8:10/M
  114    Corey May              Austin  TX         33   633    3:33:42.4  3:34:34.0     0:51.5    8:09/M
  115    Matt Garrett           Austin  TX         32   635    3:34:02.9  3:34:39.0     0:36.1    8:10/M
  116    Steven Tateosian       Austin  TX         32   639    3:34:17.3  3:34:52.0     0:34.7    8:11/M
  117    Ryan Martin            Austin  TX         34   641    3:34:23.6  3:34:58.0     0:34.4    8:11/M
  118    Benjamine Welch        Claremore  OK      33   656    3:33:24.9  3:35:35.0     2:10.0    8:09/M
  119    Kelly Mulhollan        Austin  TX         33   667    3:33:18.6  3:36:05.0     2:46.3    8:08/M
  120    Matthew Dubrule        McAllen  TX        31   680    3:34:52.6  3:36:43.0     1:50.4    8:12/M
  121    Junmei Wang            Austin  TX         33   683    3:35:52.5  3:36:58.0     1:05.5    8:14/M
  122    Doug Richards          Austin  TX         30   684    3:30:42.7  3:37:00.0     6:17.3    8:03/M
  123    David Cantu            San Antonio  TX    31   692    3:35:15.8  3:37:17.0     2:01.2    8:13/M
  124    Joe Ridout             Austin  TX         34   697    3:33:41.2  3:37:30.0     3:48.7    8:09/M
  125    Randy Jewart           Austin  TX         34   706    3:37:00.2  3:37:54.0     0:53.7    8:17/M
  126    Robert Turanyi         Kyle  TX           31   709    3:35:11.2  3:38:02.0     2:50.8    8:13/M
  127    Jeff Sundstrom         Austin  TX         33   710    3:35:24.9  3:38:03.0     2:38.0    8:13/M
  128    Mac MacSovits          Denver  CO         33   721    3:36:39.6  3:38:22.0     1:42.4    8:16/M
  129    Christopher Twiggs     Fernandina Beach  F33   728    3:36:06.8  3:38:34.0     2:27.2    8:15/M
  130    Mario Melgar           San Antonio  TX    31   729    3:37:31.4  3:38:35.0     1:03.6    8:18/M
  131    Reade Ahrens           San Antonio  TX    33   740    3:36:22.5  3:38:59.0     2:36.5    8:15/M
  132    Lazaro Rivera          Apodaca  NL        30   742    3:36:49.6  3:38:59.0     2:09.3    8:17/M
  133    Chris Joran            Austin  TX         33   744    3:37:41.5  3:39:02.0     1:20.5    8:19/M
  134    Orlando Castillo       Austin  TX         33   746    3:37:23.2  3:39:08.0     1:44.8    8:18/M
  135    Scott Hanson           Cedar Park  TX     34   760    3:37:15.1  3:39:54.0     2:38.8    8:18/M
  136    John Phillips          Abilene  TX        33   765    3:36:52.3  3:40:00.0     3:07.7    8:17/M
  137    James Kilburn          Cedar Park  TX     34   766    3:38:41.8  3:40:00.0     1:18.1    8:21/M
  138    Mark Rasnake           San Antonio  TX    30   767    3:37:05.9  3:40:00.0     2:54.1    8:17/M
  139    Roger Hickman          Austin  TX         33   774    3:39:29.5  3:40:22.0     0:52.4    8:23/M
  140    Hector Teran           Garza Garcia  nuevo34   789    3:38:05.8  3:41:07.0     3:01.2    8:19/M
  141    Jason Marth            Austin  TX         33   792    3:40:31.2  3:41:15.0     0:43.7    8:25/M
  142    Jorge Sanhueza-Lyon    Austin  TX         34   794    3:39:34.3  3:41:18.0     1:43.7    8:23/M
  143    Jim Colclasure         Austin  TX         34   797    3:40:45.0  3:41:20.0     0:35.0    8:26/M
  144    Ryan Wilson            San Antonio  TX    31   798    3:39:04.8  3:41:21.0     2:16.2    8:22/M
  145    Luke Downs             Austin  TX         34   818    3:38:55.3  3:41:47.0     2:51.6    8:21/M
  146    Michael Bellotto       Austin  TX         31   828    3:40:26.6  3:42:12.0     1:45.4    8:25/M
  147    Stanton Henry          Austin  TX         32   853    3:40:34.5  3:43:20.0     2:45.5    8:25/M
  148    Mark Freeman           Austin  TX         34   860    3:41:28.9  3:43:34.0     2:05.1    8:27/M
  149    Andy Smith             Cedar Park  TX     32   865    3:40:51.7  3:43:41.0     2:49.2    8:26/M
  150    Gabriel Martinez       New Braunfels  TX  33   868    3:42:24.4  3:43:49.0     1:24.6    8:29/M
  151    Peter Dunlap           Erie  CO           32   884    3:41:15.1  3:44:42.0     3:26.9    8:27/M
  152    David Villarreal       Pleasanton  TX     31   896    3:44:46.2  3:45:07.0     0:20.8    8:35/M
  153    Jason Haddock          Newburgh  IN       33   901    3:44:36.8  3:45:23.0     0:46.2    8:34/M
  154    Scott Brutocao         Austin  TX         34   902    3:42:45.3  3:45:27.0     2:41.7    8:30/M
  155    Jerry Vondruska        Bloomingdale  IL   34   911    3:43:09.2  3:45:50.0     2:40.8    8:31/M
  156    Mike Shew              Nashville  TN      34   913    3:43:58.0  3:45:51.0     1:53.0    8:33/M
  157    Jim Fitzpatrick        Austin  TX         31   926    3:44:15.1  3:46:23.0     2:07.9    8:34/M
  158    Tim McCulley           Roanoke  TX        32   929    3:29:00.7  3:46:26.0    17:25.3    7:59/M
  159    Bradley Bobo           Owasso  OK         30   947    3:45:04.9  3:47:02.0     1:57.0    8:35/M
  160    Greg Campbell          Dallas  TX         31   959    3:45:22.7  3:47:27.0     2:04.3    8:36/M
  161    Aaron Trimble          Edmonton  Alberta  33   984    3:46:08.1  3:48:14.0     2:05.8    8:38/M
  162    Andy Stewart           Austin  TX         31   996    3:44:59.6  3:48:31.0     3:31.4    8:35/M
  163    TOBIN BEAL             AUSTIN  TX         33   998    3:47:45.9  3:48:41.0     0:55.1    8:42/M
  164    Michael May            Austin  TX         34  1015    3:46:07.2  3:49:30.0     3:22.7    8:38/M
  165    Travis Higdon          Austin  TX         31  1022    3:44:38.3  3:49:59.0     5:20.7    8:34/M
  166    Ted Sapp               Bexley  OH         34  1029    3:47:42.9  3:50:14.0     2:31.0    8:41/M
  167    Charles Graham         Austin  TX         34  1036    3:47:36.3  3:50:27.0     2:50.6    8:41/M
  168    Michael Romell         Pearland  TX       30  1047    3:48:40.0  3:50:53.0     2:13.0    8:44/M
  169    David Gale             San Angelo  TX     34  1054    3:46:07.0  3:51:04.0     4:57.0    8:38/M
  170    John Rex               Austin  TX         33  1059    3:48:34.8  3:51:21.0     2:46.2    8:43/M
  171    Erik Halvorson         Corpus Christi  TX 30  1064    3:50:58.9  3:51:32.0     0:33.0    8:49/M
  172    Ray Basaldua           Devine  TX         31  1067    3:50:12.4  3:51:50.0     1:37.6    8:47/M
  173    Christopher Levy       San Antonio  TX    34  1086    3:49:52.9  3:52:30.0     2:37.0    8:46/M
  174    Dee Stokes             Arlington  TX      32  1087    3:50:46.8  3:52:32.0     1:45.2    8:48/M
  175    Miguel Correa          Spring  TX         32  1088    3:48:40.1  3:52:33.0     3:52.8    8:44/M
  176    Chance Carlin          Austin  TX         33  1091    3:50:22.3  3:52:38.0     2:15.7    8:48/M
  177    Noel Pigera            Austin  TX         31  1102    3:48:26.6  3:53:01.0     4:34.4    8:43/M
  178    Jason Pardue           Austin  TX         34  1110    3:49:54.3  3:53:33.0     3:38.6    8:46/M
  179    Karl Berta             Dallas  TX         34  1117    3:52:03.6  3:53:47.0     1:43.4    8:51/M
  180    Fred Poulin            Ruston  LA         31  1122    3:49:43.3  3:53:55.0     4:11.6    8:46/M
  181    Marc Besserman         Austin  TX         32  1124    3:49:37.7  3:53:57.0     4:19.2    8:46/M
  182    Michael Griffin, Jr.   Harker Heights  TX 30  1138    3:51:25.7  3:54:32.0     3:06.3    8:50/M
  183    Andrew Bonser          Del Valle  TX      32  1140    3:52:16.4  3:54:36.0     2:19.6    8:52/M
  184    Jeff Sheffield         Cedar Park  TX     31  1142    3:54:22.6  3:54:39.0     0:16.4    8:57/M
  185    Dylan Byrd             Austin  TX         30  1144    3:53:35.9  3:54:51.0     1:15.1    8:55/M
  186    Joseph Kozusko         Pensacola  FL      30  1152    3:52:25.9  3:55:18.0     2:52.1    8:52/M
  187    Donnie Palmer          Topeka  KS         34  1165    3:53:28.5  3:55:31.0     2:02.5    8:55/M
  188    John Hay               Bellaire  TX       33  1178    3:52:37.9  3:55:52.0     3:14.0    8:53/M
  189    Brenton Johnson        Austin  TX         31  1179    3:51:31.6  3:55:52.0     4:20.3    8:50/M
  190    Eric Roberts           Flower Mound  TX   34  1187    3:53:57.5  3:56:20.0     2:22.5    8:56/M
  191    Brandon Roberts        Houston  TX        31  1192    3:52:17.4  3:56:38.0     4:20.6    8:52/M
  192    Paul Johnson           Kyle  TX           34  1194    3:53:11.9  3:56:53.0     3:41.1    8:54/M
  193    Brad Floyd             Cedar Park  TX     33  1198    3:53:32.4  3:57:01.0     3:28.6    8:55/M
  194    Alan McClain           Houston  TX        30  1208    3:55:40.8  3:57:17.0     1:36.1    9:00/M
  195    Paul Chekal            Austin  TX         33  1213    3:53:18.9  3:57:25.0     4:06.1    8:54/M
  196    Joe Garcia             Beeville  TX       31  1214    3:54:46.5  3:57:28.0     2:41.5    8:58/M
  197    Thomas Temple          Baton Rouge  LA    31  1226    3:55:41.5  3:57:45.0     2:03.4    9:00/M
  198    Paul Enemark           Austin  TX         32  1231    3:53:24.2  3:58:00.0     4:35.7    8:55/M
  199    Dale Lightfoot         Cibolo  TX         32  1235    3:52:33.8  3:58:17.0     5:43.1    8:53/M
  200    Hall Butler            Austin  TX         33  1237    3:54:34.9  3:58:17.0     3:42.0    8:57/M
  201    Kevin Rowe             Austin  TX         33  1238    3:53:58.3  3:58:19.0     4:20.7    8:56/M
  202    Rodrigo Gonzalez De CosAustin  TX         31  1239    3:53:54.4  3:58:20.0     4:25.6    8:56/M
  203    Alex Walter            Pflugerville  TX   33  1245    3:53:36.1  3:58:32.0     4:55.9    8:55/M
  204    Mark Israelson         McKinney  TX       33  1253    3:56:05.5  3:59:04.0     2:58.5    9:01/M
  205    Hiro Futsu             Houston  TX        34  1254    3:54:44.0  3:59:07.0     4:23.0    8:58/M
  206    Antonio Abascal        Veracruz,ver  ver  32  1257    3:57:55.5  3:59:09.0     1:13.5    9:05/M
  207    Frederick Lewis        Emerald Isle  NC   30  1258    3:55:27.1  3:59:10.0     3:42.9    8:59/M
  208    Erik Secrest           San Antonio  TX    31  1262    3:58:53.4  3:59:18.0     0:24.6    9:07/M
  209    Bryan Branch           Texas City  TX     31  1263    3:57:38.2  3:59:19.0     1:40.8    9:04/M
  210    Matt Perron            Dallas  TX         32  1269    3:55:04.2  3:59:26.0     4:21.7    8:58/M
  211    Brad Banister          Austin  TX         32  1275    3:59:14.1  3:59:43.0     0:28.9    9:08/M
  212    Basil Mahmoud          Austin  TX         32  1279    3:57:11.2  3:59:54.0     2:42.7    9:03/M
  213    John Jordan            Austin  TX         34  1286    3:56:49.1  4:00:08.0     3:18.9    9:02/M
  214    Cody Doege             San Antonio  TX    33  1291    3:57:49.3  4:00:26.0     2:36.7    9:05/M
  215    Bryan Shartle          Madisonville  LA   30  1324    3:59:29.6  4:01:57.0     2:27.4    9:08/M
  216    Joseph Roberts         Killeen  TX        33  1330    3:57:49.9  4:02:06.0     4:16.1    9:05/M
  217    David Bellamy          Austin  TX         33  1333    4:00:27.2  4:02:11.0     1:43.8    9:11/M
  218    Richard Jones          Austin  TX         33  1337    3:57:04.2  4:02:22.0     5:17.8    9:03/M
  219    Javier Melendez        San Antonio  TX    34  1340    3:58:38.1  4:02:28.0     3:49.8    9:06/M
  220    Bradley Meyer          Round Rock  TX     34  1342    4:02:31.0  4:02:31.0     0:00.0    9:15/M
  221    Joseph Siragusa        Harlingen  TX      32  1354    3:59:32.4  4:02:53.0     3:20.6    9:09/M
  222    John Leonard           San Antonio  TX    34  1357    3:59:53.7  4:02:58.0     3:04.2    9:09/M
  223    Ric Jimenez            San Antonio  TX    31  1360    3:58:29.3  4:03:02.0     4:32.7    9:06/M
  224    Don Sepulveda          Humble  TX         32  1363    4:01:02.4  4:03:14.0     2:11.6    9:12/M
  225    Kirk Parker            Waco  TX           32  1398    4:01:19.2  4:04:17.0     2:57.8    9:13/M
  226    Greg Gilman            Austin  TX         33  1402    3:59:01.3  4:04:29.0     5:27.7    9:07/M
  227    Greg Wattis            San Antonio  TX    32  1407    3:59:20.5  4:04:35.0     5:14.5    9:08/M
  228    Todd Westerman         Corpus Christi  TX 30  1411    4:04:34.8  4:04:41.0     0:06.2    9:20/M
  229    Jon Alter              Round Rock  TX     33  1413    4:01:06.4  4:04:46.0     3:39.5    9:12/M
  230    Todd Franks            Dallas  TX         31  1414    4:02:06.7  4:04:54.0     2:47.2    9:14/M
  231    Jason Judah            Cloudcroft  NM     33  1415    4:00:00.9  4:04:59.0     4:58.1    9:10/M
  232    Clark Yeh              San Antonio  TX    30  1417    3:59:45.1  4:05:05.0     5:19.8    9:09/M
  233    Jason Mook             Colorado Springs  C32  1431    4:04:01.4  4:05:58.0     1:56.6    9:19/M
  234    Stephen Dzvrenko       Austin  TX         33  1435    4:02:19.3  4:06:00.0     3:40.6    9:15/M
  235    Christopher Rudin      Corpus Christi  TX 31  1439    4:05:39.9  4:06:13.0     0:33.1    9:23/M
  236    David Medel            Leander  TX        30  1446    4:05:05.8  4:06:26.0     1:20.2    9:21/M
  237    Eric Halsey            San Antonio  TX    31  1447    4:03:35.1  4:06:28.0     2:52.9    9:18/M
  238    Jerry Willingham       Harlingen  TX      33  1450    4:00:35.9  4:06:29.0     5:53.1    9:11/M
  239    Stephen McGrath        League City  TX    33  1452    4:01:31.6  4:06:34.0     5:02.4    9:13/M
  240    Alberto De La Fuente   Mexico  DF         30  1454    3:51:02.1  4:06:39.0    15:36.9    8:49/M
  241    Diego Lopez            Houston  TX        33  1456    4:05:58.2  4:06:45.0     0:46.8    9:23/M
  242    Robert Newell          Austin  TX         33  1465    4:01:49.6  4:07:17.0     5:27.3    9:14/M
  243    Gary Raven             Austin  TX         34  1466    4:00:53.2  4:07:19.0     6:25.7    9:12/M
  244    Jeff White             Cheyenne  WY       34  1482    4:03:11.7  4:07:57.0     4:45.3    9:17/M
  245    Charles Abernathy      Austin  TX         34  1483    4:06:54.7  4:07:58.0     1:03.2    9:25/M
  246    Tony Grubbs            Gilmer  TX         33  1484    4:04:53.8  4:07:59.0     3:05.1    9:21/M
  247    Bryan Wayt             Austin  TX         32  1487    4:03:38.7  4:08:08.0     4:29.3    9:18/M
  248    Craig Fomby            Mount Pleasant  TX 32  1505    4:06:00.7  4:09:19.0     3:18.3    9:23/M
  249    Shon Bayer             Austin  TX         30  1510    4:04:38.4  4:09:32.0     4:53.5    9:20/M
  250    Robbie Berglund        Austin  TX         32  1511    4:07:37.1  4:09:33.0     1:55.9    9:27/M
  251    Phillip Ventimiglia    Austin  TX         33  1518    4:04:28.8  4:10:10.0     5:41.2    9:20/M
  252    Steve Upshaw           San Antonio  TX    34  1521    4:05:27.4  4:10:16.0     4:48.6    9:22/M
  253    Stephen Hampton        San Antonio  TX    33  1530    4:06:56.9  4:10:45.0     3:48.1    9:25/M
  254    Michael Greene         Alexandria  LA     34  1534    4:04:53.9  4:10:51.0     5:57.0    9:21/M
  255    Louis Gomez            Austin  TX         32  1538    4:09:07.0  4:11:10.0     2:03.0    9:30/M
  256    Sean McAloon           McKinney  TX       34  1542    4:08:47.0  4:11:17.0     2:30.0    9:30/M
  257    Jeffery Phillips       Copperas Cove  TX  34  1554    4:07:17.0  4:11:34.0     4:16.9    9:26/M
  258    Steven Anderson        San Angelo  TX     33  1567    4:09:23.6  4:12:07.0     2:43.3    9:31/M
  259    Kurinji Sathasivam     Plano  TX          34  1573    4:07:37.3  4:12:31.0     4:53.6    9:27/M
  260    Kevin Browning         Austin  TX         31  1590    4:10:01.4  4:13:41.0     3:39.6    9:33/M
  261    Steve Stevenson        Flower Mound  TX   30  1607    4:09:21.8  4:14:06.0     4:44.1    9:31/M
  262    John Stevenson         San Antonio  TX    32  1608    4:09:21.5  4:14:06.0     4:44.4    9:31/M
  263    Chris Shelton          Austin  TX         32  1618    4:11:06.9  4:14:19.0     3:12.0    9:35/M
  264    Larry Twito            Chaska  MN         32  1629    4:11:14.9  4:14:58.0     3:43.0    9:35/M
  265    Michael C Monti        Houston  TX        34  1635    4:09:19.0  4:15:13.0     5:53.9    9:31/M
  266    Edgar Perrey III       Austin  TX         33  1640    4:12:49.5  4:15:21.0     2:31.5    9:39/M
  267    Vince Finnegan         Sugarland  TX      33  1665    4:15:02.7  4:16:28.0     1:25.3    9:44/M
  268    Richard Bueche         Shreveport  LA     34  1667    4:11:51.8  4:16:36.0     4:44.2    9:37/M
  269    Stephen Vessel         Ruston  LA         33  1669    4:12:26.6  4:16:38.0     4:11.3    9:38/M
  270    Robert Reed            Cedar Park  TX     30  1675    4:10:30.3  4:17:03.0     6:32.7    9:34/M
  271    William Derrick        Midland  TX        31  1678    4:11:12.9  4:17:09.0     5:56.0    9:35/M
  272    Todd Werner            Austin  TX         33  1679    4:13:42.8  4:17:11.0     3:28.2    9:41/M
  273    Joseph Grennan         Austin  TX         32  1680    4:12:34.6  4:17:24.0     4:49.3    9:38/M
  274    Miles Chick            Austin  TX         32  1685    4:11:51.9  4:17:34.0     5:42.1    9:37/M
  275    Brian Darby            Gresham  OR        30  1703    4:13:13.6  4:18:10.0     4:56.4    9:40/M
  276    Alexander Culp         Wylie  TX          30  1717    4:14:31.5  4:19:00.0     4:28.4    9:43/M
  277    Jimmie Cavazos         Austin  TX         34  1723    4:18:45.0  4:19:10.0     0:24.9    9:53/M
  278    Cleo Pena              Harlingen  TX      30  1725    4:14:44.5  4:19:17.0     4:32.5    9:43/M
  279    Matt Baker             Austin  TX         34  1726    4:18:28.2  4:19:18.0     0:49.8    9:52/M
  280    Jason Hodges           Lubbock  TX        32  1730    4:13:39.4  4:19:25.0     5:45.6    9:41/M
  281    Matt McDaniel          San Antonio  TX    34  1739    4:16:41.0  4:19:40.0     2:59.0    9:48/M
  282    Vishal Verma           Plano  TX          32  1742    4:16:56.4  4:19:46.0     2:49.6    9:48/M
  283    Jeremy Gibson          Belton  TX         32  1743    4:17:00.8  4:19:50.0     2:49.2    9:49/M
  284    Shane Auippa           Austin  TX         30  1746    4:17:20.1  4:19:56.0     2:35.9    9:49/M
  285    Justin Mills           Rogers  AR         33  1748    4:02:31.6  4:19:58.0    17:26.4    9:15/M
  286    Colin Wallis           Austin  TX         32  1752    4:14:35.8  4:20:06.0     5:30.1    9:43/M
  287    Robert Moore           Round Rock  TX     31  1753    4:14:24.8  4:20:08.0     5:43.2    9:43/M
  288    Adam Turner            Austin  TX         34  1765    4:15:45.2  4:20:59.0     5:13.7    9:46/M
  289    Matthew Rheingans      Sarasota  FL       30  1785    4:15:08.1  4:21:57.0     6:48.9    9:44/M
  290    Gabriel Cepeda         Austin  TX         31  1788    4:17:32.0  4:22:08.0     4:36.0    9:50/M
  291    Paul Weaver            Odessa  TX         34  1789    4:18:07.0  4:22:09.0     4:01.9    9:51/M
  292    Clint Miller           Austin  TX         34  1801    4:16:44.9  4:22:34.0     5:49.0    9:48/M
  293    Victor Enrique         Cedar Park  TX     32  1806    4:17:56.3  4:22:48.0     4:51.6    9:51/M
  294    Gus Cesar              Missouri City  TX  32  1809    4:21:47.6  4:22:58.0     1:10.4   10:00/M
  295    Greg Head              Round Rock  TX     34  1811    4:16:56.2  4:23:01.0     6:04.7    9:48/M
  296    Brad Meley             San Antonio  TX    33  1816    4:21:47.2  4:23:25.0     1:37.7   10:00/M
  297    Samuel Villanueva      San Antonio  TX    33  1821    4:23:06.8  4:23:50.0     0:43.1   10:03/M
  298    Mark Price             Austin  TX         34  1822    4:17:56.7  4:23:58.0     6:01.2    9:51/M
  299    James Wroblewski       Austin  TX         33  1823    4:20:26.2  4:23:59.0     3:32.8    9:56/M
  300    Eric Hartman           Arkoma  OK         34  1826    4:21:52.3  4:24:08.0     2:15.7   10:00/M
  301    Geoffrey Tumlin        Austin  TX         32  1827    4:23:19.7  4:24:09.0     0:49.2   10:03/M
  302    Mike Nguyen            Houston  TX        30  1830    4:23:29.7  4:24:13.0     0:43.2   10:03/M
  303    Peter Saeger           Austin  TX         30  1832    4:21:07.9  4:24:21.0     3:13.1    9:58/M
  304    Brian Lewis            Austin  TX         34  1834    4:18:19.3  4:24:26.0     6:06.7    9:52/M
  305    Matthew Madolora       Austin  TX         31  1842    4:17:00.5  4:24:48.0     7:47.4    9:49/M
  306    Chris Wright           Arlington  TX      32  1846    4:18:16.3  4:24:58.0     6:41.7    9:51/M
  307    Greg Bullard           Fort Worth  TX     32  1853    4:20:32.3  4:25:27.0     4:54.6    9:57/M
  308    Alan Patterson         Austin  TX         34  1859    4:20:54.2  4:25:43.0     4:48.8    9:57/M
  309    Chris Hendricks        Edna  TX           33  1860    4:23:41.1  4:25:47.0     2:05.8   10:04/M
  310    Jeff Block             Austin  TX         31  1865    4:22:41.9  4:25:53.0     3:11.1   10:02/M
  311    Martin Sobol           Dallas  TX         34  1874    4:20:33.4  4:26:25.0     5:51.6    9:57/M
  312    William Townsend       Austin  TX         33  1878    4:22:28.2  4:26:41.0     4:12.7   10:01/M
  313    Paul Carlson           Bryan  TX          34  1882    4:22:07.9  4:26:58.0     4:50.1   10:00/M
  314    Alan Hutcheson         Austin  TX         31  1891    4:22:04.8  4:27:13.0     5:08.2   10:00/M
  315    Fred Huang             Austin  TX         33  1894    4:25:09.8  4:27:16.0     2:06.1   10:07/M
  316    Drew McPherson         Temple  TX         32  1900    4:22:03.4  4:27:41.0     5:37.5   10:00/M
  317    Dale Boughton          Austin  TX         31  1907    4:23:32.2  4:28:40.0     5:07.7   10:04/M
  318    Gabor Vincze           Austin  TX         31  1925    4:24:12.6  4:29:42.0     5:29.3   10:05/M
  319    Jeff Holley            Nashville  TN      30  1943    4:25:30.0  4:31:08.0     5:38.0   10:08/M
  320    Gabriel Diaz           Austin  TX         32  1945    4:26:51.5  4:31:17.0     4:25.5   10:11/M
  321    Keith Gartrell         San Antonio  TX    34  1946    4:27:28.5  4:31:18.0     3:49.5   10:13/M
  322    Justin Kelly           South Bend  IN     30  1949    4:25:09.8  4:31:26.0     6:16.1   10:07/M
  323    Richard Kellogg        Spring  TX         33  1951    4:29:24.1  4:31:33.0     2:08.8   10:17/M
  324    Brian Cussimanio       Austin  TX         32  1954    4:27:43.7  4:31:44.0     4:00.2   10:13/M
  325    Jason Stamm            San Antonio  TX    30  1956    4:25:17.4  4:31:54.0     6:36.5   10:08/M
  326    Charles Hargrove       Annapolis  MD      34  1963    4:25:42.3  4:32:08.0     6:25.7   10:08/M
  327    Christian Markel       Houston  TX        34  1966    4:27:32.8  4:32:19.0     4:46.2   10:13/M
  328    Jason Vargas           Austin  TX         30  1977    4:28:42.3  4:32:43.0     4:00.7   10:15/M
  329    Aaron Luft             Austin  TX         33  2008    4:30:30.9  4:34:07.0     3:36.1   10:19/M
  330    Joey Trimyer           Austin  TX         33  2017    4:28:29.5  4:34:35.0     6:05.4   10:15/M
  331    Phil Meuret            San Antonio  TX    32  2022    4:28:31.2  4:34:56.0     6:24.8   10:15/M
  332    Saul Reyes             Amarillo  TX       30  2023    4:32:18.1  4:34:58.0     2:39.8   10:24/M
  333    Michael Hofhiens       San Marcos  TX     30  2026    4:28:57.5  4:35:00.0     6:02.4   10:16/M
  334    Dutch Adams            Hewitt  TX         30  2028    4:34:49.9  4:35:06.0     0:16.1   10:29/M
  335    John Ashjian           Lufkin  TX         30  2036    4:32:10.8  4:35:22.0     3:11.2   10:23/M
  336    Fred Anthony           San Antonio  TX    31  2039    4:34:12.3  4:35:49.0     1:36.7   10:28/M
  337    Joshua Levy            Houston  TX        30  2041    4:29:22.6  4:35:53.0     6:30.3   10:17/M
  338    William Schroeder      San Antonio  TX    30  2043    4:35:32.6  4:36:01.0     0:28.4   10:31/M
  339    Eduardo Acosta         Austin  TX         31  2049    4:31:22.1  4:36:18.0     4:55.8   10:21/M
  340    Taylor Miller          Mountain View  CA  34  2051    4:32:58.8  4:36:22.0     3:23.2   10:25/M
  341    Thomas Sitton          The Woodlands  TX  32  2058    4:34:28.1  4:36:46.0     2:17.9   10:29/M
  342    Michael Steranko       Pearland  TX       34  2071    4:29:30.8  4:37:17.0     7:46.2   10:17/M
  343    Mike Jadlot            Georgetown  TX     33  2084    4:33:23.3  4:38:05.0     4:41.6   10:26/M
  344    Patrick Massey         Austin  TX         30  2096    4:33:01.0  4:38:40.0     5:38.9   10:25/M
  345    Chad Schapiro          San Antonio  TX    32  2097    4:33:21.4  4:38:41.0     5:19.5   10:26/M
  346    Daniel Sherman         Corpus Christi  TX 30  2099    4:32:06.5  4:38:47.0     6:40.4   10:23/M
  347    Robert Johnson         Round Rock  TX     33  2105    4:39:21.0  4:39:21.0     0:00.0   10:40/M
  348    Ken Frisbie            Dallas  TX         31  2114    4:34:58.8  4:39:48.0     4:49.1   10:30/M
  349    Louay Semaan           Pflugerville  TX   34  2124    4:35:16.8  4:40:15.0     4:58.2   10:30/M
  350    Kyle Fox               Wimberley  TX      34  2134    4:33:07.8  4:40:39.0     7:31.1   10:25/M
  351    Blair Black            Dallas  TX         30  2136    4:35:02.4  4:40:40.0     5:37.6   10:30/M
  352    Robert Boyd            Carrollton  TX     32  2138    4:35:17.6  4:40:45.0     5:27.3   10:30/M
  353    Marvin King, Jr.       Addison  TX        30  2163    4:39:48.3  4:41:53.0     2:04.6   10:41/M
  354    David Curtis           Round Rock  TX     30  2171    4:38:20.0  4:42:17.0     3:57.0   10:37/M
  355    Daniel Velte           Plano  TX          30  2172    4:38:18.1  4:42:22.0     4:03.9   10:37/M
  356    Ronald Fox             College Station  TX33  2176    4:39:06.1  4:42:31.0     3:24.8   10:39/M
  357    Chris Murphy           Austin  TX         31  2179    4:37:56.0  4:42:49.0     4:53.0   10:36/M
  358    Ernest Gomez           San Antonio  TX    32  2180    4:36:44.7  4:42:50.0     6:05.3   10:34/M
  359    Grady Carlson          Mission  TX        30  2181    4:39:16.0  4:42:57.0     3:41.0   10:40/M
  360    James Strickland       Denver  CO         31  2184    4:39:09.2  4:43:08.0     3:58.7   10:39/M
  361    Tuyen Chu              Fort Worth  TX     34  2192    4:38:59.7  4:43:41.0     4:41.2   10:39/M
  362    Patrick Bailey         Lubbock  TX        34  2215    4:39:30.1  4:45:32.0     6:01.9   10:40/M
  363    Rajesh Kapileshwari    Austin  TX         34  2235    4:41:33.3  4:46:51.0     5:17.7   10:45/M
  364    Todd Kindsfather       Plano  TX          33  2244    4:41:15.5  4:47:20.0     6:04.4   10:44/M
  365    Dustin Stevenson       San Antonio  TX    31  2252    4:41:04.3  4:47:41.0     6:36.6   10:44/M
  366    Haru Kubota            Austin  TX         33  2258    4:41:10.6  4:48:06.0     6:55.3   10:44/M
  367    Chris Powell           Georgetown  TX     33  2259    4:44:35.5  4:48:10.0     3:34.5   10:52/M
  368    Gregory Porter         Tyler  TX          32  2262    4:39:08.0  4:48:25.0     9:17.0   10:39/M
  369    John Bondhus           Hot Springs  AR    32  2268    4:42:54.9  4:48:55.0     6:00.1   10:48/M
  370    Mathew Crow            Austin  TX         31  2276    4:43:16.4  4:49:09.0     5:52.5   10:49/M
  371    Brentley Weber         Round Rock  TX     33  2282    4:46:09.8  4:49:22.0     3:12.1   10:55/M
  372    Andy Lee               Austin  TX         32  2288    4:43:13.1  4:49:48.0     6:34.9   10:49/M
  373    Keith Wildenstein      La Vernia  TX      34  2297    4:47:36.3  4:50:13.0     2:36.7   10:59/M
  374    John Holliday          Austin  TX         31  2298    4:44:14.5  4:50:14.0     5:59.5   10:51/M
  375    Terry Gray             Carrollton  TX     34  2300    4:44:32.2  4:50:30.0     5:57.8   10:52/M
  376    Mike Roby              Locust Grove  GA   30  2302    4:46:53.2  4:50:33.0     3:39.8   10:57/M
  377    Jimmy Melgar           Lewisville  TX     33  2303    4:45:41.6  4:50:34.0     4:52.4   10:54/M
  378    Walter Campbell        Houston  TX        33  2327    4:43:45.8  4:51:58.0     8:12.2   10:50/M
  379    Mark Stone             Round Rock  TX     34  2328    4:45:47.8  4:52:00.0     6:12.1   10:54/M
  380    Garrett Guymon         Austin  TX         30  2329    4:47:47.0  4:52:04.0     4:17.0   10:59/M
  381    Gabe Young             Round Rock  TX     33  2334    4:49:09.1  4:52:27.0     3:17.9   11:02/M
  382    Patrick Farley         Dallas  TX         33  2337    4:46:08.4  4:52:38.0     6:29.6   10:55/M
  383    Scott Moody            Little Rock  AR    33  2338    4:47:06.0  4:52:40.0     5:33.9   10:57/M
  384    John Herrera           Round Rock  TX     31  2347    4:45:16.1  4:53:18.0     8:01.9   10:53/M
  385    Richard Delgado        San Antonio  TX    34  2350    4:50:27.0  4:53:29.0     3:02.0   11:05/M
  386    Suman Buddharaju       Austin  TX         32  2352    4:46:18.3  4:53:34.0     7:15.7   10:56/M
  387    Dennis Fox             Houston  TX        34  2354    4:45:47.7  4:53:36.0     7:48.2   10:54/M
  388    Mark Killingbeck       Round Rock  TX     32  2364    4:50:06.6  4:54:41.0     4:34.4   11:04/M
  389    Ganesh Somasundaram    Pflugerville  TX   30  2376    4:50:09.3  4:55:25.0     5:15.7   11:04/M
  390    Richard Wessels        Flower Mound  TX   34  2380    4:51:54.9  4:55:47.0     3:52.1   11:08/M
  391    Jason Carse            Madisonville  LA   31  2393    4:54:31.4  4:56:59.0     2:27.5   11:14/M
  392    Akihiro Zenba          Austin  TX         33  2404    4:51:58.8  4:57:47.0     5:48.2   11:09/M
  393    Jeff Pretzel           Houston  TX        32  2406    4:54:00.0  4:57:55.0     3:54.9   11:13/M
  394    Dyron Williams         Austin  TX         33  2407    4:49:59.1  4:57:59.0     7:59.8   11:04/M
  395    Eric Hoxworth          Austin  TX         33  2412    4:55:54.2  4:58:37.0     2:42.8   11:18/M
  396    Scott Freid            Austin  TX         33  2418    4:56:59.7  4:59:18.0     2:18.3   11:20/M
  397    Jacob Guevara          Addison  TX        30  2420    4:54:56.0  4:59:38.0     4:42.0   11:15/M
  398    Mark Perez             New Braunfels  TX  34  2424    4:54:33.6  4:59:50.0     5:16.4   11:15/M
  399    Christian Dang         Austin  TX         33  2426    4:59:37.0  4:59:57.0     0:19.9   11:26/M
  400    Gerardo Urdiales       Monterrey  NL, Mexi31  2431    4:54:01.9  5:00:13.0     6:11.1   11:13/M
  401    James Depalma          Austin  TX         32  2437    4:56:28.4  5:01:12.0     4:43.6   11:19/M
  402    David Gomez            Austin  TX         31  2450    4:57:57.5  5:02:31.0     4:33.4   11:22/M
  403    Scott Rylander         Austin  TX         31  2452    4:58:40.5  5:02:46.0     4:05.5   11:24/M
  404    Barak Pinkston         Austin  TX         32  2458    4:56:39.3  5:03:09.0     6:29.7   11:19/M
  405    Greg Elliott           Houston  TX        33  2466    5:00:29.5  5:04:15.0     3:45.5   11:28/M
  406    David Mullis           Irving  TX         31  2468    5:02:12.1  5:04:23.0     2:10.8   11:32/M
  407    James Barry            Metairie  LA       33  2473    4:57:34.2  5:04:48.0     7:13.8   11:21/M
  408    Walker Bass            Austin  TX         34  2476    4:56:07.5  5:05:18.0     9:10.5   11:18/M
  409    David Zuniga           Austin  TX         33  2480    4:59:21.0  5:05:29.0     6:08.0   11:26/M
  410    Dewey Owen             Leslie  MI         31  2484    4:59:56.9  5:06:04.0     6:07.1   11:27/M
  411    John Bader             Georgetown  TX     31  2487    4:59:40.7  5:06:09.0     6:28.2   11:26/M
  412    Gordon McGregor        Austin  TX         31  2489    5:01:02.4  5:06:26.0     5:23.5   11:29/M
  413    Tribble Carter         Bryan  TX          34  2496    5:00:36.3  5:07:23.0     6:46.6   11:28/M
  414    Bryan Pope             College Station  TX31  2497    5:00:37.8  5:07:24.0     6:46.2   11:28/M
  415    Sam Pak                Carrollton  TX     30  2509    5:04:45.2  5:09:46.0     5:00.8   11:38/M
  416    John Gordon            Las Vegas  NV      34  2511    5:01:00.0  5:09:57.0     8:56.9   11:29/M
  417    Chris Nudd             Austin  TX         34  2512    5:02:21.2  5:10:00.0     7:38.8   11:32/M
  418    Brian Tripicchio       Austin  TX         31  2513    5:04:00.4  5:10:08.0     6:07.6   11:36/M
  419    Carlton Stadler        Temple  TX         31  2516    5:08:15.7  5:10:17.0     2:01.2   11:46/M
  420    Mark Pinckard          Austin  TX         32  2520    5:06:15.4  5:10:31.0     4:15.5   11:41/M
  421    Steve Williams         Austin  TX         34  2522    5:05:05.1  5:10:44.0     5:38.8   11:39/M
  422    Nathan Ahmann          Austin  TX         32  2532    5:05:25.5  5:12:05.0     6:39.5   11:39/M
  423    James Wilkerson II     Austin  TX         31  2533    5:04:25.5  5:12:15.0     7:49.5   11:37/M
  424    Scott Miller           Round Rock  TX     31  2542    5:06:33.8  5:13:00.0     6:26.2   11:42/M
  425    Bruce Ragsdale         Round Rock  TX     33  2546    5:07:22.7  5:13:46.0     6:23.2   11:44/M
  426    Keith Padilla          Mission  TX        34  2547    5:11:21.5  5:13:48.0     2:26.5   11:53/M
  427    Doug Hill              Georgetown  TX     34  2550    5:10:28.8  5:14:07.0     3:38.1   11:51/M
  428    Raul Herrera           Guadalupe  NL      31  2561    5:10:28.1  5:16:39.0     6:10.9   11:51/M
  429    Fred Allen             Austin  TX         33  2575    5:10:33.0  5:19:23.0     8:50.0   11:51/M
  430    Jorge Davila           Saltillo  Coahuila 32  2579    5:19:11.3  5:20:10.0     0:58.7   12:11/M
  431    William Pritchett      Bulverde Tx        31  2594    5:19:07.9  5:23:54.0     4:46.1   12:11/M
  432    James Harrison         San Antonio  TX    34  2595    5:18:19.8  5:24:39.0     6:19.2   12:09/M
  433    Marc Oettinger         Acton  MA          32  2598    5:20:00.4  5:25:50.0     5:49.5   12:13/M
  434    Asif Esbhani           Austin  TX         32  2603    5:22:00.4  5:27:14.0     5:13.6   12:17/M
  435    Clayton Zuba           Austin  TX         32  2632    5:25:39.7  5:32:50.0     7:10.3   12:26/M
  436    Tony Freeburg          Littleton  CO      33  2634    5:25:25.5  5:33:19.0     7:53.5   12:25/M
  437    Michael Briones        Austin  TX         31  2637    5:28:01.5  5:33:30.0     5:28.5   12:31/M
  438    Jerry Rodgers          San Antonio  TX    33  2640    5:29:18.1  5:33:43.0     4:24.8   12:34/M
  439    Bowen Malek            Elgin  TX          32  2643    5:26:58.1  5:34:00.0     7:01.8   12:29/M
  440    Michael Williams       Austin  TX         30  2677    5:33:09.0  5:40:15.0     7:06.0   12:43/M
  441    Nathan Doxsey          Austin  TX         30  2685    5:35:31.9  5:42:19.0     6:47.1   12:48/M
  442    James Marabella        Austin  TX         34  2686    5:39:56.6  5:42:38.0     2:41.4   12:58/M
  443    Bill Schlichtig        Schertz  TX        32  2689    5:37:28.6  5:43:31.0     6:02.3   12:53/M
  444    Adam Perez             Houston  TX        31  2693    5:37:53.2  5:44:36.0     6:42.8   12:54/M
  445    Kurt Mitchell          Austin  TX         33  2694    5:37:41.6  5:44:56.0     7:14.4   12:53/M
  446    Kennedy Pena           Austin  TX         30  2702    5:38:06.1  5:46:26.0     8:19.8   12:54/M
  447    John Speer             San Antonio  TX    33  2727    5:42:19.6  5:51:22.0     9:02.4   13:04/M
  448    Paul Branstetter       Coppell  TX        30  2737    5:45:55.1  5:54:51.0     8:55.8   13:12/M
  449    Carl Adamshick         Portland  OR       34  2749    5:52:33.9  5:58:10.0     5:36.1   13:27/M
  450    Francisco Sacasa       Austin  TX         33  2751    5:55:33.5  5:58:50.0     3:16.5   13:34/M
  451    Mitchell Jessip        Houston  TX        31  2752    5:54:51.5  5:58:52.0     4:00.5   13:33/M
  452    John Frierson          Austin  TX         32  2758    5:53:08.9  6:00:41.0     7:32.0   13:29/M
  453    Guru Thallikar         Austin  TX         32  2765    5:57:00.7  6:03:25.0     6:24.3   13:38/M
  454    Damon Clinkscales      Austin  TX         31  2768    5:55:13.6  6:04:22.0     9:08.4   13:33/M
  455    Patrick Gray           Austin  TX         34  2776    6:01:52.5  6:09:35.0     7:42.4   13:49/M
  456    Christopher Hinojosa   Austin  TX         33  2808    6:25:14.8  6:27:31.0     2:16.2   14:42/M
  457    Eric Stommel           Tomball  TX        33  2820    6:32:49.7  6:38:53.0     6:03.2   15:00/M
  458    Sridhar Kora           Houston  TX        31  2836    6:55:26.9  6:56:07.0     0:40.1   15:51/M
  459    BLAKE KNEEDLER         Carrollton  TX     34  2839    6:51:17.3  6:59:46.0     8:28.7   15:42/M
  460    John Eschberger        Pflugerville  TX   33  2842    6:51:56.8  7:00:54.0     8:57.1   15:43/M
  461    Lee Zimmerman          Round Rock  TX     32  2844    6:56:08.8  7:05:05.0     8:56.2   15:53/M
  462    Kyle Sanders           Austin  TX         32  2851    7:10:38.8  7:11:59.0     1:20.1   16:26/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Ernesto Caballero                         38    13    2:29:29.1  2:29:30.0     0:00.8    5:42/M
    2    David Ray              Dallas  TX         36    16    2:33:24.1  2:33:27.0     0:02.9    5:51/M
    3    Darren De Reuck        Boulder  CO        38    34    2:45:01.9  2:45:05.0     0:03.1    6:18/M
    4    Floyd Watson           Austin  TX         38    36    2:45:30.5  2:45:34.0     0:03.5    6:19/M
    5    Steven Fletcher        Austin  TX         38    43    2:46:50.8  2:46:55.0     0:04.2    6:22/M
    6    Robin Hutchinson       Chagrin Falls  OH  38    45    2:47:13.3  2:47:16.0     0:02.6    6:23/M
    7    Ulf Andre              Coppell  TX        36    46    2:47:14.5  2:47:18.0     0:03.4    6:23/M
    8    David Nerrow           Acton  MA          36    51    2:48:32.7  2:48:41.0     0:08.3    6:26/M
    9    Anthony Vukovics       Evanston  IL       38    54    2:48:13.3  2:48:47.0     0:33.7    6:25/M
   10    Mitchell Ray           Ingram  TX         38    58    2:49:23.9  2:49:26.0     0:02.0    6:28/M
   11    Thomas King Jr         Houston  TX        35    62    2:50:50.4  2:51:05.0     0:14.6    6:31/M
   12    Roger Clifford         Plano  TX          37    64    2:51:16.5  2:51:20.0     0:03.5    6:32/M
   13    Greg Thomas            Austin  TX         38    67    2:51:59.7  2:52:07.0     0:07.2    6:34/M
   14    Peter Kehle            Austin  TX         39    69    2:52:07.0  2:52:17.0     0:10.0    6:34/M
   15    Garret Olin            Narberth  PA       37    73    2:53:20.1  2:53:23.0     0:02.8    6:37/M
   16    Michael Kulling        Stillwater  OK     36    79    2:55:11.2  2:55:37.0     0:25.8    6:41/M
   17    Dave Zebroski          MacUngie  PA       35    86    2:56:14.3  2:56:19.0     0:04.6    6:44/M
   18    Matthew Padon          Houston  TX        36    87    2:56:51.4  2:56:54.0     0:02.6    6:45/M
   19    Pedro Garcia           Laredo  TX         37    89    2:57:15.3  2:57:31.0     0:15.7    6:46/M
   20    Arthur Lopez           Austin  TX         35    90    2:57:30.0  2:57:35.0     0:05.0    6:46/M
   21    Ed Sturdivant          Missouri City  TX  37    91    2:57:24.6  2:57:37.0     0:12.3    6:46/M
   22    Christopher Duncan     Houston  TX        38    93    2:57:36.1  2:58:04.0     0:27.9    6:47/M
   23    Gary Poliquin          Edmonton  Alberta  36    94    2:57:38.8  2:58:06.0     0:27.2    6:47/M
   24    Hal Taylor             Austin  TX         38    95    2:57:59.7  2:58:07.0     0:07.3    6:48/M
   25    Marvin Hope            Elgin  TX          37   102    2:58:05.5  2:58:38.0     0:32.5    6:48/M
   26    Steve Urken            Atlanta  GA        39   105    2:58:23.3  2:58:43.0     0:19.7    6:49/M
   27    Garry Partridge        San Antonio  TX    39   111    2:58:54.5  2:59:04.0     0:09.5    6:50/M
   28    Marlin Binkley         Austin  TX         39   115    2:58:50.4  2:59:16.0     0:25.6    6:50/M
   29    Mark Gallagher         Columbia  MO       35   122    3:00:25.8  3:00:31.0     0:05.1    6:53/M
   30    Bennett Grey           Austin  TX         38   126    3:00:49.1  3:00:54.0     0:04.8    6:54/M
   31    Eugenio Lhuillier      The Woodlands  TX  38   130    3:01:18.4  3:01:31.0     0:12.5    6:55/M
   32    Frank Siering          Los Angeles  CA    38   133    3:02:01.0  3:02:01.0     0:00.0    6:57/M
   33    Brett Godwin           Atlanta  GA        35   136    3:02:15.2  3:02:25.0     0:09.8    6:57/M
   34    Michael Held           Dallas  TX         38   143    3:02:56.9  3:03:04.0     0:07.1    6:59/M
   35    Craig Cooper           New Braunfels  TX  38   144    3:03:00.2  3:03:04.0     0:03.8    6:59/M
   36    Gilbert Gallegos       Austin  TX         38   146    3:02:54.7  3:03:11.0     0:16.2    6:59/M
   37    Scott Roofe            Harker Heights  TX 35   147    3:02:40.6  3:03:14.0     0:33.3    6:58/M
   38    James Brophy           Yonkers  NY        37   150    2:59:59.7  3:03:32.0     3:32.2    6:52/M
   39    Gerry Nelson           Austin  TX         38   152    3:03:25.9  3:03:38.0     0:12.0    7:00/M
   40    Eric Etheridge         Austin  TX         35   157    3:04:07.8  3:04:30.0     0:22.2    7:02/M
   41    James Donaghy          Austin  TX         39   161    3:04:38.6  3:05:14.0     0:35.3    7:03/M
   42    Rob Mroski             Austin  TX         38   162    3:05:12.1  3:05:17.0     0:04.8    7:04/M
   43    Paul Pugh              Austin  TX         36   163    3:05:25.0  3:05:36.0     0:11.0    7:05/M
   44    Donald Witsell         Asheville  NC      35   168    3:05:55.5  3:06:11.0     0:15.4    7:06/M
   45    Marius Meintjes                           38   169    3:06:13.2  3:06:17.0     0:03.8    7:06/M
   46    Phil Carmical          Austin  TX         35   172    3:06:33.3  3:06:51.0     0:17.6    7:07/M
   47    Mike Hodge             Dubuque  IA        37   182    3:07:13.1  3:07:42.0     0:28.8    7:09/M
   48    Daniel Kinn            Copperas Cove  TX  37   183    3:07:03.7  3:07:44.0     0:40.3    7:08/M
   49    Manuel Salinas         Brownsville  TX    38   187    3:07:57.6  3:08:07.0     0:09.3    7:10/M
   50    Eleazar Camez          Austin  TX         35   193    3:08:23.7  3:08:37.0     0:13.2    7:11/M
   51    Rushton McGarr         Austin  TX         37   199    3:08:46.2  3:09:00.0     0:13.7    7:12/M
   52    Seth Wallace           Austin  TX         35   203    3:08:46.2  3:09:05.0     0:18.8    7:12/M
   53    Lee Miller             Arlington  TX      37   206    3:09:14.4  3:09:18.0     0:03.6    7:13/M
   54    Robert Patlan          San Antonio  TX    36   211    3:08:54.2  3:09:29.0     0:34.8    7:13/M
   55    Nathan Vassberg        Houston  TX        35   216    3:08:51.1  3:09:50.0     0:58.9    7:12/M
   56    Scott Boyle            Eden Prairie  MN   38   217    3:09:24.8  3:09:52.0     0:27.2    7:14/M
   57    John McWhorter         Houston  TX        39   218    3:09:36.5  3:09:55.0     0:18.4    7:14/M
   58    Richard Paniagua Jr.   Houston  TX        38   222    3:09:31.7  3:10:02.0     0:30.2    7:14/M
   59    Evan Ross              Austin  TX         35   226    3:09:32.7  3:10:07.0     0:34.2    7:14/M
   60    Stephen Schultz        Houston  TX        37   231    3:09:56.8  3:10:25.0     0:28.2    7:15/M
   61    Lonnie Awtrey          Wichita  KS        38   234    3:10:39.1  3:11:04.0     0:24.9    7:17/M
   62    Rob Fowler             Uvalde  TX         39   237    3:11:11.1  3:11:21.0     0:09.8    7:18/M
   63    Patrick Dowd           Roswell  GA        36   238    3:10:36.8  3:11:23.0     0:46.2    7:16/M
   64    Ivan Berranger         Houston  TX        38   264    3:13:04.9  3:13:41.0     0:36.1    7:22/M
   65    David Hamilton         San Marcos  TX     38   265    3:13:20.1  3:13:44.0     0:23.8    7:23/M
   66    David Sundstrom        Austin  TX         37   273    3:13:57.8  3:14:31.0     0:33.2    7:24/M
   67    Michael Fitzgerald     Houston  TX        38   275    3:14:05.9  3:14:37.0     0:31.0    7:24/M
   68    Jamie Wills            Austin  TX         38   276    3:14:02.2  3:14:46.0     0:43.8    7:24/M
   69    Alejandro Torres       Tulsa  OK          35   282    3:14:05.9  3:15:01.0     0:55.1    7:24/M
   70    Doug Nishimura         Ballwin  MO        35   287    3:13:54.2  3:15:13.0     1:18.7    7:24/M
   71    Hector Delago          Carrollton     TX  35   290    3:15:19.1  3:15:20.0     0:00.9    7:27/M
   72    Michael Ostrom         The Colony  TX     36   292    3:14:28.0  3:15:22.0     0:54.0    7:25/M
   73    Francisco Garza        Houston  TX        38   297    3:14:50.9  3:15:37.0     0:46.0    7:26/M
   74    Brian Millar           Austin  TX         36   305    3:15:54.7  3:16:20.0     0:25.3    7:29/M
   75    Ramon Abascal          Veracruz  VERACRUZ 37   309    3:16:22.0  3:16:31.0     0:08.9    7:30/M
   76    Sean McDonald          Los Alamos  NM     38   312    3:15:56.7  3:16:46.0     0:49.3    7:29/M
   77    BILL HARRISON          Spicewood  TX      39   313    3:15:53.5  3:16:49.0     0:55.4    7:29/M
   78    Eric Weissend          Helotes  TX        39   314    3:15:53.0  3:16:50.0     0:57.0    7:29/M
   79    Timothy Bosetti        San Antonio  TX    35   317    3:16:11.5  3:17:11.0     0:59.4    7:29/M
   80    Scott Abels            Pflugerville  TX   38   320    3:16:56.4  3:17:16.0     0:19.6    7:31/M
   81    John Anderson          Houston  TX        39   322    3:15:51.5  3:17:22.0     1:30.4    7:29/M
   82    Michael Pav            Austin  TX         38   325    3:17:17.1  3:17:35.0     0:17.9    7:32/M
   83    Brian Birdsell         Round Rock  TX     38   327    3:15:23.6  3:17:39.0     2:15.3    7:27/M
   84    Evan Lewis             Fair Oaks Ranch  TX36   328    3:16:44.7  3:17:39.0     0:54.3    7:31/M
   85    Michael Gray           Phoenix  AZ        39   337    3:18:01.1  3:18:36.0     0:34.8    7:33/M
   86    James Clabby           Marietta  GA       35   349    3:13:40.4  3:19:33.0     5:52.5    7:24/M
   87    Kevin Burke            Atlanta  GA        36   352    3:19:44.9  3:19:51.0     0:06.0    7:37/M
   88    Michael McPheters      Wheaton  IL        37   356    3:20:03.8  3:20:16.0     0:12.1    7:38/M
   89    Bryan Johnston         Marina Del Rey  CA 39   357    3:20:08.5  3:20:19.0     0:10.4    7:38/M
   90    Daniel Quinn           Medford  MA        36   361    3:16:00.1  3:20:31.0     4:30.8    7:29/M
   91    Paul Adamopoulos       Fort Worth  TX     39   373    3:19:40.0  3:21:12.0     1:31.9    7:37/M
   92    Richard Schlosberg     San Antonio  TX    37   376    3:20:54.8  3:21:17.0     0:22.2    7:40/M
   93    Rob Janssen            Austin  TX         37   384    3:21:12.2  3:21:35.0     0:22.8    7:41/M
   94    David Moody            Red Rock  TX       39   389    3:20:20.4  3:21:51.0     1:30.5    7:39/M
   95    Lincoln Weis           Atlanta  GA        35   391    3:21:21.8  3:22:03.0     0:41.1    7:41/M
   96    Michael Mey            Houston  TX        38   400    3:22:22.8  3:22:49.0     0:26.2    7:43/M
   97    Toby Kinney            Austin  TX         38   405    3:22:52.2  3:23:06.0     0:13.7    7:45/M
   98    Scott Hanna            Austin  TX         37   416    3:22:10.7  3:23:33.0     1:22.3    7:43/M
   99    Duke Young             San Antonio  TX    37   418    3:22:22.6  3:23:35.0     1:12.4    7:43/M
  100    Jesse Devlyn           Austin  TX         37   427    3:23:47.4  3:23:59.0     0:11.6    7:47/M
  101    John Mathis            Ft Collins  CO     39   429    3:22:29.2  3:24:06.0     1:36.8    7:44/M
  102    Joseph Ollerbidez      San Antonio  TX    37   444    3:23:31.5  3:24:48.0     1:16.5    7:46/M
  103    Mike Johnson           Brownsville  TX    38   445    3:23:10.7  3:24:50.0     1:39.2    7:45/M
  104    Scott Decker           Southlake  TX      38   453    3:25:24.9  3:25:49.0     0:24.0    7:50/M
  105    Richard Ross           Atlanta  GA        39   456    3:25:33.7  3:26:00.0     0:26.3    7:51/M
  106    William Salacuse       Asheville  NC      36   462    3:24:12.0  3:26:21.0     2:09.0    7:48/M
  107    Dave Chapin            New Berlin  WI     37   466    3:25:40.3  3:26:36.0     0:55.7    7:51/M
  108    Raul Ramirez                              35   468    3:24:11.0  3:26:40.0     2:28.9    7:48/M
  109    Gerardo Hernandez      Monterrey  NL      39   474    3:25:16.8  3:27:17.0     2:00.2    7:50/M
  110    Jesus Arturo Guevara Ca                   39   479    3:25:32.1  3:27:45.0     2:12.8    7:51/M
  111    Tray Vedock            Lenexa  KS         35   480    3:27:19.5  3:27:53.0     0:33.4    7:55/M
  112    Timothy Hornbrook      Dorchester  MA     36   484    3:26:54.8  3:28:10.0     1:15.1    7:54/M
  113    Tony Kloba             Kirkland  WA       36   486    3:26:07.2  3:28:26.0     2:18.7    7:52/M
  114    Sean McAfee            Austin  TX         35   487    3:27:40.8  3:28:26.0     0:45.2    7:56/M
  115    Michael Mashburn       Austin  TX         38   490    3:27:19.4  3:28:37.0     1:17.5    7:55/M
  116    Keith Barber           Kyle  TX           36   491    3:27:25.2  3:28:40.0     1:14.7    7:55/M
  117    Chris Brown            Decatur  GA        37   495    3:26:44.2  3:28:53.0     2:08.8    7:53/M
  118    David Heard            Austin  TX         39   496    3:27:04.8  3:28:53.0     1:48.1    7:54/M
  119    Jeffry Russell         Austin  TX         38   500    3:25:34.2  3:29:11.0     3:36.8    7:51/M
  120    Mark Wilkinson         Overland Park  KS  35   502    3:27:35.5  3:29:14.0     1:38.5    7:55/M
  121    Danny Allred           Austin  TX         39   504    3:27:39.8  3:29:19.0     1:39.2    7:56/M
  122    Tim Tokerud            Dallas  TX         36   515    3:20:50.3  3:29:33.0     8:42.6    7:40/M
  123    Todd Johnson           Winter Park  FL    38   517    3:28:09.0  3:29:34.0     1:25.0    7:57/M
  124    Surendra Naidoo        Austin  TX         37   529    3:28:25.0  3:30:03.0     1:38.0    7:57/M
  125    Mark Lawrence          Austin  TX         38   536    3:29:03.4  3:30:22.0     1:18.5    7:59/M
  126    Juan Vargas            Monterrey  NL      39   537    3:27:41.5  3:30:23.0     2:41.5    7:56/M
  127    Charles Bisantz        Austin  TX         36   538    3:29:08.8  3:30:24.0     1:15.1    7:59/M
  128    John Cunningham        Little Elm  TX     36   546    3:25:42.5  3:30:44.0     5:01.5    7:51/M
  129    Fred Fletcher          Austin  TX         36   548    3:28:40.3  3:30:45.0     2:04.7    7:58/M
  130    Ron Schmidt            Texarkana  TX      36   558    3:29:11.9  3:31:06.0     1:54.1    7:59/M
  131    Jesse Gainer           Austin  TX         36   564    3:30:15.9  3:31:21.0     1:05.0    8:01/M
  132    Bobby Pecina           Austin  TX         39   567    3:31:09.2  3:31:33.0     0:23.8    8:04/M
  133    Sean Boyle             Bourges            38   580    3:29:51.1  3:31:56.0     2:04.9    8:01/M
  134    Robert Passant         Oklahoma City  OK  39   581    3:29:49.9  3:31:56.0     2:06.0    8:00/M
  135    Bob Gifford            Austin  TX         38   585    3:30:07.8  3:32:15.0     2:07.1    8:01/M
  136    John Schloegel         Austin  TX         36   589    3:30:28.9  3:32:30.0     2:01.1    8:02/M
  137    Dennis Troland         Katy  TX           38   593    3:32:31.8  3:32:49.0     0:17.1    8:07/M
  138    William Kruft          Austin  TX         36   597    3:32:23.2  3:32:55.0     0:31.7    8:06/M
  139    Scott Wedge            Austin  TX         39   606    3:28:30.1  3:33:25.0     4:54.9    7:57/M
  140    Scott Powell           Dallas  TX         36   618    3:31:57.2  3:33:52.0     1:54.8    8:05/M
  141    Robert Dunn            Liberty  TX        37   622    3:33:04.3  3:34:06.0     1:01.6    8:08/M
  142    Ron Sielinski          Bellevue  WA       39   623    3:32:47.0  3:34:06.0     1:18.9    8:07/M
  143    Dominic Duvarney       Austin  TX         37   624    3:33:48.8  3:34:08.0     0:19.1    8:10/M
  144    Gustavo Saa            Austin  TX         36   626    3:32:41.8  3:34:14.0     1:32.2    8:07/M
  145    Rodd Guillory          Houston  TX        39   629    3:32:55.1  3:34:25.0     1:29.8    8:08/M
  146    Mitchell Mikula        Austin  TX         37   634    3:34:12.2  3:34:36.0     0:23.7    8:11/M
  147    Howard Shoobe          Austin  TX         38   640    3:33:54.6  3:34:56.0     1:01.3    8:10/M
  148    Adrian Soria           Mexico City  Mexico38   642    3:32:20.1  3:35:00.0     2:39.9    8:06/M
  149    Lance Livesay          Columbia  MO       37   649    3:31:59.6  3:35:21.0     3:21.4    8:05/M
  150    Davide Keaton          San Antonio  TX    35   652    3:34:39.5  3:35:27.0     0:47.5    8:12/M
  151    Julian Hall            San Antonio  TX    35   662    3:35:09.1  3:35:56.0     0:46.9    8:13/M
  152    Jeff Hutchins          Dublin  TX         36   665    3:34:07.6  3:36:04.0     1:56.3    8:10/M
  153    Richard Werner         Houston  TX        37   668    3:34:32.0  3:36:14.0     1:42.0    8:11/M
  154    Daniel Davila          San Antonio  TX    36   669    3:35:16.3  3:36:14.0     0:57.6    8:13/M
  155    Jian Shen              San Marcos  TX     36   672    3:35:00.7  3:36:21.0     1:20.3    8:12/M
  156    Melvyn Foster          Euless  TX         35   675    3:35:37.2  3:36:26.0     0:48.8    8:14/M
  157    Ramon Hernandez        San Antonio  TX    38   676    3:34:21.5  3:36:32.0     2:10.5    8:11/M
  158    Tim Davis              Tulsa  OK          36   677    3:35:11.4  3:36:35.0     1:23.5    8:13/M
  159    Doug Havlina           Boise  ID          35   679    3:33:35.2  3:36:42.0     3:06.8    8:09/M
  160    Paul Franz             Austin  TX         37   693    3:33:20.3  3:37:19.0     3:58.7    8:09/M
  161    Bill Black             Austin  TX         39   698    3:36:25.6  3:37:30.0     1:04.4    8:16/M
  162    Ross Eastland          Flower Mound  TX   38   705    3:35:42.0  3:37:48.0     2:06.0    8:14/M
  163    Jimmy Wewer            San Antonio  TX    36   711    3:36:50.6  3:38:03.0     1:12.4    8:17/M
  164    Jennings Crawford      Austin  TX         37   713    3:33:55.3  3:38:07.0     4:11.7    8:10/M
  165    Stephan Lips           Austin  TX         35   717    3:38:06.6  3:38:16.0     0:09.4    8:19/M
  166    Gary Michael Bass      Austin  TX         38   726    3:36:50.2  3:38:30.0     1:39.8    8:17/M
  167    Charles Krusekopf      Sherman  TX        37   730    3:34:56.8  3:38:36.0     3:39.2    8:12/M
  168    Brad Baum              St. Charles  MO    37   747    3:37:50.5  3:39:09.0     1:18.5    8:19/M
  169    Firdaus Dotiwala       Bronx  NY          35   768    3:39:41.3  3:40:03.0     0:21.6    8:23/M
  170    Jeffrey Grissom        Magnolia  TX       36   773    3:39:47.9  3:40:20.0     0:32.0    8:23/M
  171    Michael Petersen       Round Rock  TX     37   779    3:38:20.9  3:40:30.0     2:09.1    8:20/M
  172    Mark Francois          Austin  TX         39   790    3:38:17.6  3:41:09.0     2:51.4    8:20/M
  173    Jason Goertz           Drippng Springs  TX35   807    3:38:31.8  3:41:31.0     2:59.2    8:20/M
  174    John Dambik            Austin  TX         38   812    3:39:58.8  3:41:37.0     1:38.1    8:24/M
  175    Daryl Laney            Roanoke  TX        39   814    3:40:57.8  3:41:38.0     0:40.2    8:26/M
  176    Thomas Greene          Austin  TX         36   815    3:40:01.3  3:41:39.0     1:37.7    8:24/M
  177    Couts Moseley          San Antonio  TX    36   816    3:41:21.4  3:41:40.0     0:18.6    8:27/M
  178    Alexander Devora Jr    San Antonio  TX    37   821    3:40:11.0  3:41:55.0     1:44.0    8:24/M
  179    Carlos Aguilar         Monterrey          36   823    3:39:56.4  3:42:04.0     2:07.5    8:24/M
  180    Mike Curtis            Austin  TX         35   824    3:39:20.3  3:42:05.0     2:44.7    8:22/M
  181    Sergio Candia          Austin  TX         39   832    3:41:04.4  3:42:22.0     1:17.5    8:26/M
  182    Rodney Vigil           Schertz  TX        35   837    3:39:49.3  3:42:38.0     2:48.7    8:23/M
  183    Hanan Moller           Austin  TX         37   844    3:41:26.2  3:43:01.0     1:34.7    8:27/M
  184    Jaime Garcia Garciato  Monterrey, N.l.  Me37   845    3:40:26.6  3:43:04.0     2:37.3    8:25/M
  185    Marc Rothbauer         Rockwall  TX       35   848    3:41:21.9  3:43:13.0     1:51.1    8:27/M
  186    Mike Burgess           Gilbert  AZ        35   849    3:40:37.3  3:43:15.0     2:37.7    8:25/M
  187    Roger Bivans           Dallas  TX         37   851    3:41:33.1  3:43:16.0     1:42.8    8:27/M
  188    Scott Starcevich       Palatine  IL       38   854    3:39:53.0  3:43:22.0     3:29.0    8:24/M
  189    Jeffrey Porter         Schaumburg  IL     36   857    3:41:39.8  3:43:30.0     1:50.1    8:28/M
  190    Joe Ferreris           San Antonio  TX    35   866    3:43:15.3  3:43:42.0     0:26.6    8:31/M
  191    Brian Silverman        Austin  TX         39   875    3:41:04.8  3:44:11.0     3:06.2    8:26/M
  192    Kyle John              Joplin  MO         36   877    3:29:37.3  3:44:19.0    14:41.7    8:00/M
  193    James Falvey           Western Springs  IL38   881    3:43:28.2  3:44:35.0     1:06.8    8:32/M
  194    Paul Wages             Atlanta  GA        36   885    3:44:01.6  3:44:42.0     0:40.4    8:33/M
  195    David Gilbert          Dallas  TX         37   888    3:41:34.6  3:44:52.0     3:17.3    8:27/M
  196    Brent Boyer            Austin  TX         37   894    3:41:53.5  3:44:59.0     3:05.4    8:28/M
  197    James Booher           Kyle  TX           36   906    3:41:55.1  3:45:34.0     3:38.9    8:28/M
  198    Brian Henderson        Beaumont  TX       37   908    3:44:46.3  3:45:46.0     0:59.7    8:35/M
  199    Mike Hayes             Chicago  IL        37   910    3:45:10.8  3:45:50.0     0:39.2    8:36/M
  200    Roger Baalman          Owasso  OK         38   920    3:43:56.4  3:46:07.0     2:10.6    8:33/M
  201    Paul Shomper           Austin  TX         36   922    3:43:59.3  3:46:11.0     2:11.7    8:33/M
  202    William Tucker         Dallas  TX         37   924    3:45:04.0  3:46:13.0     1:08.9    8:35/M
  203    Mark Ritter            Austin  TX         37   934    3:43:42.9  3:46:38.0     2:55.1    8:32/M
  204    Mark Woods             Pflugerville  TX   35   943    3:43:46.3  3:46:50.0     3:03.6    8:32/M
  205    Jody Turnbow           Flower Mound  TX   37   949    3:46:41.1  3:47:07.0     0:25.9    8:39/M
  206    Chris McCarthy         Austin  TX         38   951    3:44:54.9  3:47:09.0     2:14.1    8:35/M
  207    Douglas Schroeder      Houston  TX        36   956    3:47:08.9  3:47:22.0     0:13.1    8:40/M
  208    John Wright            Fort Smith  AR     38   958    3:42:32.2  3:47:25.0     4:52.8    8:30/M
  209    Thomas Wiberg          Dallas  TX         38   960    3:43:50.1  3:47:28.0     3:37.9    8:33/M
  210    Chris Woelfel          Houston  TX        35   963    3:46:45.7  3:47:35.0     0:49.2    8:39/M
  211    Douglas Kaminski       Austin  TX         35   965    3:44:09.3  3:47:48.0     3:38.7    8:33/M
  212    Keith Jones            Austin  TX         39   972    3:44:16.5  3:48:01.0     3:44.5    8:34/M
  213    Tycho Castberg         Cedar Park  TX     38   973    3:44:47.6  3:48:02.0     3:14.3    8:35/M
  214    Frederick Kohlhausen IIAustin  TX         36   980    3:46:37.7  3:48:09.0     1:31.3    8:39/M
  215    Ty Meighan             Pflugerville  TX   37   986    3:47:11.6  3:48:16.0     1:04.4    8:40/M
  216    Pierre Allen           Austin  TX         38   995    3:44:58.5  3:48:30.0     3:31.4    8:35/M
  217    Joseph Kroesche        Austin  TX         38   997    3:46:36.3  3:48:32.0     1:55.7    8:39/M
  218    Alan Mannheimer        Brentwood  TN      35  1002    3:46:06.3  3:49:00.0     2:53.6    8:38/M
  219    Stephen Frantz         Glen Allen  VA     39  1007    3:45:56.3  3:49:11.0     3:14.6    8:37/M
  220    Gregg Proctor          Sugar Land  TX     38  1027    3:48:26.9  3:50:12.0     1:45.0    8:43/M
  221    Robert Canfield        Kyle  TX           37  1042    3:44:53.1  3:50:43.0     5:49.9    8:35/M
  222    Frank Varela           Austin  TX         38  1044    3:48:42.9  3:50:44.0     2:01.1    8:44/M
  223    David Andrus           Austin  TX         38  1050    3:50:20.2  3:50:58.0     0:37.8    8:47/M
  224    Tom Roberts            Dallas  TX         37  1051    3:48:42.0  3:51:01.0     2:19.0    8:44/M
  225    Scott Artman           Pflugerville  TX   38  1058    3:49:08.2  3:51:18.0     2:09.8    8:45/M
  226    Dan Bloedorn           Evanston  IL       35  1061    3:48:22.5  3:51:22.0     2:59.5    8:43/M
  227    Bill Lane              Raleigh  NC        38  1065    3:46:50.0  3:51:39.0     4:49.0    8:39/M
  228    Sean Luman             Houston  TX        35  1068    3:51:09.2  3:51:56.0     0:46.7    8:49/M
  229    Bill Stone             Austin  TX         39  1079    3:50:19.1  3:52:18.0     1:58.9    8:47/M
  230    David Penick           Austin  TX         36  1081    3:50:33.2  3:52:20.0     1:46.7    8:48/M
  231    Mario Guerrero         Dallas  TX         36  1083    3:51:58.3  3:52:24.0     0:25.7    8:51/M
  232    Jose Rodriguez         San Pedro          35  1085    3:50:22.6  3:52:29.0     2:06.4    8:48/M
  233    John Sigman            Bedford  TX        39  1089    3:47:30.5  3:52:33.0     5:02.4    8:41/M
  234    Brian Murphy           Weatherford  TX    35  1093    3:51:13.8  3:52:43.0     1:29.1    8:50/M
  235    John McKiernan-Gonza   Austin  TX         36  1095    3:43:50.7  3:52:45.0     8:54.3    8:33/M
  236    Raymond Pendley        Wilmington  DE     38  1108    3:49:47.7  3:53:24.0     3:36.3    8:46/M
  237    Victoriano Garcia BretoPuebla, Mexico  MEX38  1109    3:50:48.6  3:53:26.0     2:37.4    8:49/M
  238    Henry Cano             Round Rock  TX     39  1114    3:50:50.7  3:53:43.0     2:52.2    8:49/M
  239    Ryan Erb               Austin  TX         35  1115    3:50:53.9  3:53:44.0     2:50.0    8:49/M
  240    Brian McDonnell        Round Rock  TX     37  1121    3:52:32.1  3:53:52.0     1:19.9    8:53/M
  241    Lawrence Maher         Houston  TX        39  1129    3:52:58.1  3:54:04.0     1:05.8    8:54/M
  242    Keith Lamay            Webster  TX        39  1130    3:50:55.1  3:54:04.0     3:08.9    8:49/M
  243    Robert Scott           Austin  TX         38  1132    3:47:04.6  3:54:14.0     7:09.3    8:40/M
  244    Mark Carothers         Sugar Land  TX     36  1134    3:51:43.0  3:54:18.0     2:34.9    8:51/M
  245    Rob Orlando            Austin  TX         37  1156    3:53:47.5  3:55:23.0     1:35.4    8:55/M
  246    Martin MacKey          Houston  TX        39  1163    3:53:12.6  3:55:29.0     2:16.4    8:54/M
  247    Kevin Murphy           Overland Park  KS  39  1176    3:53:04.4  3:55:48.0     2:43.5    8:54/M
  248    John Todd Cornett      Amarillo  TX       36  1177    3:52:52.2  3:55:51.0     2:58.7    8:53/M
  249    Patrick Wong           Austin  TX         38  1185    3:55:04.4  3:56:11.0     1:06.6    8:58/M
  250    Eric Hirschler         Dallas  TX         35  1186    3:53:16.6  3:56:15.0     2:58.3    8:54/M
  251    Joel Brenner           North Augusta  SC  37  1191    3:53:32.4  3:56:28.0     2:55.6    8:55/M
  252    Ken Jones              Austin  TX         36  1193    3:55:16.9  3:56:50.0     1:33.0    8:59/M
  253    Andrew Fairhurst       Katy  TX           39  1195    3:51:56.7  3:56:54.0     4:57.2    8:51/M
  254    Keith Simmons          Seguin  TX         39  1199    3:52:28.0  3:57:06.0     4:38.0    8:52/M
  255    Paul Meloan            Montgomery Village 36  1205    3:54:31.4  3:57:14.0     2:42.6    8:57/M
  256    Hugo Garcia                               35  1206    3:51:49.4  3:57:15.0     5:25.5    8:51/M
  257    Curtis Whitney         Marietta  GA       37  1217    3:52:50.6  3:57:30.0     4:39.4    8:53/M
  258    James Sullivan         Austin  TX         39  1218    3:53:36.1  3:57:31.0     3:54.8    8:55/M
  259    Marc Spieldenner       Houston  TX        35  1220    3:53:05.1  3:57:35.0     4:29.8    8:54/M
  260    Rehd Gonzales          Austin  TX         37  1223    3:56:12.5  3:57:38.0     1:25.5    9:01/M
  261    Stephen Whalen         Baton Rouge  LA    39  1225    3:55:40.1  3:57:44.0     2:03.8    9:00/M
  262    Rick Sanford           Flower Mound  TX   37  1230    3:57:25.8  3:57:59.0     0:33.2    9:04/M
  263    Rene Hernandez         Brownsville  TX    36  1243    3:58:03.4  3:58:31.0     0:27.5    9:05/M
  264    Edward Fike            Los Altos Hills  CA37  1251    3:56:25.8  3:59:01.0     2:35.2    9:01/M
  265    Robert Briggs          San Antonio  TX    39  1256    3:57:28.4  3:59:08.0     1:39.5    9:04/M
  266    Mauricio Cornish       Monterrey  N.L.    39  1265    3:56:23.9  3:59:20.0     2:56.1    9:01/M
  267    Mark Beavers           Austin  TX         38  1266    3:55:50.1  3:59:22.0     3:31.9    9:00/M
  268    Greg Corrales          Georgetown  TX     38  1272    3:58:25.4  3:59:40.0     1:14.5    9:06/M
  269    Bill Travis            The Woodlands  TX  38  1274    3:59:18.1  3:59:43.0     0:24.9    9:08/M
  270    Jamie Meyerhoeffer     Nashville  TN      36  1281    3:59:25.8  3:59:58.0     0:32.2    9:08/M
  271    Paul Kennedy           Houston  TX        37  1288    3:56:38.3  4:00:15.0     3:36.6    9:02/M
  272    Daniel Kaulfus         Austin  TX         39  1290    3:56:47.8  4:00:25.0     3:37.2    9:02/M
  273    Walter Roth            Saskatoon  SK      35  1294    3:57:02.5  4:00:35.0     3:32.5    9:03/M
  274    Ruben Pequeño Navarro  Monterrey  N.L.    37  1303    3:59:14.0  4:00:53.0     1:38.9    9:08/M
  275    Rick Snyder            Dallas  TX         37  1315    3:58:28.2  4:01:25.0     2:56.7    9:06/M
  276    Brad Peel              San Antonio  TX    36  1345    3:59:51.4  4:02:32.0     2:40.5    9:09/M
  277    Jamey Laughery         Decatur  GA        36  1347    4:00:17.2  4:02:37.0     2:19.7    9:10/M
  278    Ken Runner Jr          San Antonio  TX    38  1349    4:00:24.8  4:02:40.0     2:15.2    9:11/M
  279    Eric Guevara           Cedar Park  TX     35  1351    3:58:44.9  4:02:47.0     4:02.1    9:07/M
  280    Brent Stahl            Austin  TX         38  1352    3:59:38.2  4:02:49.0     3:10.7    9:09/M
  281    Michael Hubik          Austin  TX         37  1353    3:57:48.2  4:02:49.0     5:00.7    9:05/M
  282    Steven White           Giddings  TX       35  1365    3:58:28.7  4:03:15.0     4:46.3    9:06/M
  283    Juan Diaz              El Paso  TX        38  1368    3:58:37.0  4:03:22.0     4:44.9    9:06/M
  284    Keith Tischler         Round Rock  TX     35  1371    4:00:06.1  4:03:28.0     3:21.8    9:10/M
  285    Steven Holehan         Magnolia  TX       38  1375    4:00:50.5  4:03:31.0     2:40.4    9:12/M
  286    Joe Aviles             Houston  TX        39  1389    4:00:14.3  4:03:53.0     3:38.6    9:10/M
  287    George Aviles          Houston  TX        37  1390    4:00:14.6  4:03:53.0     3:38.4    9:10/M
  288    Fred Huerta            Houston  TX        35  1396    4:00:06.8  4:04:10.0     4:03.2    9:10/M
  289    Steve Zaleski          New Braunfels  TX  38  1412    3:59:09.0  4:04:43.0     5:33.9    9:08/M
  290    Chad Lafrance          Houston  TX        37  1416    4:02:52.0  4:04:59.0     2:06.9    9:16/M
  291    James Clift            Fort Hood  TX      35  1424    4:01:17.2  4:05:34.0     4:16.7    9:13/M
  292    Bradford Hughes        Austin  TX         36  1427    4:03:59.0  4:05:47.0     1:47.9    9:19/M
  293    Raymond Schuster       Grapevine  TX      37  1430    4:01:12.5  4:05:56.0     4:43.5    9:12/M
  294    Isidro Rodriquez       Austin  TX         35  1434    4:01:34.7  4:05:59.0     4:24.2    9:13/M
  295    Doug Olson             Austin  TX         38  1436    4:05:23.2  4:06:04.0     0:40.8    9:22/M
  296    Jim Brunner            Plano  TX          38  1438    4:01:35.6  4:06:09.0     4:33.3    9:13/M
  297    Scott Haire            Dallas  TX         39  1440    3:59:00.7  4:06:16.0     7:15.3    9:07/M
  298    Robert Kress           Harker Heights  TX 37  1441    4:02:00.3  4:06:17.0     4:16.7    9:14/M
  299    Jaime Mendez           Austin  TX         37  1443    4:06:15.6  4:06:22.0     0:06.4    9:24/M
  300    Quinten Garnos         Presho  SD         39  1444    4:01:55.0  4:06:24.0     4:29.0    9:14/M
  301    Odd Sandbekkhaug       Plano  TX          35  1455    4:03:59.1  4:06:44.0     2:44.9    9:19/M
  302    Mark Jablow            Abilene  TX        35  1460    4:01:23.1  4:07:00.0     5:36.9    9:13/M
  303    Reynaldo Sanchez       San Antonio  TX    37  1478    4:04:22.5  4:07:44.0     3:21.5    9:20/M
  304    Jacques Perier         Austin  TX         38  1485    4:06:47.0  4:08:00.0     1:13.0    9:25/M
  305    Kevin Moore            San Antonio  TX    38  1486    4:02:57.7  4:08:02.0     5:04.2    9:16/M
  306    Paul Spellman          Chicago  IL        37  1489    4:00:31.9  4:08:20.0     7:48.0    9:11/M
  307    Michael Zimmerman      Dallas  TX         37  1495    4:08:08.2  4:08:43.0     0:34.7    9:28/M
  308    Jose Linardi           Houston  TX        37  1498    4:06:47.7  4:08:51.0     2:03.3    9:25/M
  309    William Leonard        Fort Worth  TX     38  1504    4:05:40.3  4:09:16.0     3:35.7    9:23/M
  310    Alejandro Pena         San Antonio  TX    38  1507    4:04:54.2  4:09:22.0     4:27.7    9:21/M
  311    Michael Maddox         Tulsa  OK          37  1508    4:07:46.0  4:09:30.0     1:44.0    9:27/M
  312    David Miceli           Baton Rouge  LA    36  1519    4:08:10.0  4:10:13.0     2:02.9    9:28/M
  313    Jerry Keeley           Lufkin  TX         38  1533    4:07:52.0  4:10:50.0     2:58.0    9:28/M
  314    Tim Foley              Austin  TX         35  1536    4:06:53.8  4:10:57.0     4:03.2    9:25/M
  315    Dean Herms             Houston  TX        37  1537    4:05:11.9  4:10:59.0     5:47.1    9:21/M
  316    Karim Elmrabet         Austin  TX         38  1540    4:06:41.9  4:11:13.0     4:31.1    9:25/M
  317    David Brandt           San Antonio  TX    37  1541    4:05:38.3  4:11:14.0     5:35.7    9:23/M
  318    Michael Wynne          Houston  TX        36  1553    4:08:00.8  4:11:33.0     3:32.2    9:28/M
  319    Simon Eastwood         Austin  TX         38  1564    4:05:22.4  4:11:53.0     6:30.6    9:22/M
  320    Angel Garcia           San Antonio  TX    38  1570    4:08:02.3  4:12:14.0     4:11.6    9:28/M
  321    Rafael Renteria        Del Rio  TX        36  1572    4:12:05.9  4:12:27.0     0:21.0    9:37/M
  322    Wade Howard            Arlington  VA      39  1575    4:09:42.3  4:12:40.0     2:57.6    9:32/M
  323    Terry King             Bastrop  TX        36  1585    4:08:47.1  4:13:27.0     4:39.9    9:30/M
  324    Lorenzo Orozco         Austin  TX         38  1593    4:09:13.9  4:13:46.0     4:32.0    9:31/M
  325    Hiroshi Iwabuchi       Austin  TX         39  1600    4:10:59.5  4:13:53.0     2:53.5    9:35/M
  326    Phillip Fortenberry    San Antonio  TX    35  1601    4:12:28.0  4:13:54.0     1:26.0    9:38/M
  327    Dirk Ballast           Austin  TX         36  1612    4:09:16.7  4:14:10.0     4:53.2    9:31/M
  328    James Wyatt            Round Rock  TX     36  1616    4:13:35.6  4:14:18.0     0:42.4    9:41/M
  329    Ronnie Ruffeno         Pearland  TX       37  1617    4:12:18.1  4:14:19.0     2:00.9    9:38/M
  330    Richard Elias          Dallas  TX         37  1622    4:10:58.6  4:14:30.0     3:31.4    9:35/M
  331    Daniel Rea             Austin  TX         36  1625    4:13:54.5  4:14:39.0     0:44.5    9:41/M
  332    Michael Simpson        Atlanta  GA        35  1628    4:05:33.1  4:14:51.0     9:17.9    9:22/M
  333    Bryan Stringer         Woodway  TX        39  1631    4:06:45.2  4:15:02.0     8:16.7    9:25/M
  334    Greg Tittelbaugh       Bloomington  IN    36  1636    4:09:40.7  4:15:14.0     5:33.3    9:32/M
  335    John Bangston          Round Rock  TX     38  1643    4:12:42.9  4:15:30.0     2:47.1    9:39/M
  336    James Mikell           Austin  TX         36  1659    4:11:24.8  4:16:23.0     4:58.2    9:36/M
  337    Kevin Castonguay       Austin  TX         38  1660    4:12:04.5  4:16:23.0     4:18.5    9:37/M
  338    Carlos Ortiz           San Antonio  TX    38  1661    4:15:30.6  4:16:25.0     0:54.4    9:45/M
  339    Kreg McCall            Baytown  TX        35  1662    4:15:55.5  4:16:26.0     0:30.5    9:46/M
  340    Tony Bernard           Little Rock  AR    36  1664    4:13:50.8  4:16:28.0     2:37.2    9:41/M
  341    Jim Simmons            Cypress  TX        38  1670    4:12:05.7  4:16:38.0     4:32.3    9:37/M
  342    Kent Johnson           Austin  TX         35  1671    4:12:23.0  4:16:39.0     4:15.9    9:38/M
  343    Antonio Yanez Jr       Austin  TX         36  1672    4:12:43.6  4:16:40.0     3:56.3    9:39/M
  344    Kenny Jones            Amarillo  TX       36  1673    4:12:22.7  4:16:59.0     4:36.2    9:38/M
  345    Trevor Turner          Austin  TX         38  1682    4:11:49.9  4:17:25.0     5:35.1    9:37/M
  346    Jaime Hernandez        Austin  TX         36  1688    4:14:21.5  4:17:41.0     3:19.5    9:42/M
  347    Jefferson French       Austin  TX         39  1693    4:12:58.9  4:17:50.0     4:51.1    9:39/M
  348    Danny Jain             Austin  TX         36  1699    4:14:29.0  4:17:57.0     3:28.0    9:43/M
  349    Randall Grogan         Missouri City  TX  38  1705    4:13:53.3  4:18:14.0     4:20.7    9:41/M
  350    Steve Boeta            Alexandria  LA     36  1707    4:12:36.8  4:18:27.0     5:50.1    9:38/M
  351    Robbie McKinney        Poth  TX           38  1709    4:13:01.2  4:18:35.0     5:33.8    9:39/M
  352    Luis Espinoza          Austin  TX         39  1712    4:11:03.2  4:18:48.0     7:44.8    9:35/M
  353    Douglas Yee            Austin  TX         36  1714    4:10:48.4  4:18:56.0     8:07.6    9:34/M
  354    David Gibbs            Austin  TX         36  1728    4:13:30.6  4:19:20.0     5:49.3    9:41/M
  355    Christopher Johnson    Hoboken  NJ        37  1731    4:14:06.9  4:19:29.0     5:22.1    9:42/M
  356    Chris Blackerby        Austin  TX         36  1735    4:13:43.6  4:19:34.0     5:50.4    9:41/M
  357    John Wynn              Austin  TX         36  1738    4:14:02.0  4:19:38.0     5:36.0    9:42/M
  358    Mark Whitaker          Temple  TX         38  1744    4:14:25.0  4:19:53.0     5:27.9    9:43/M
  359    Mike Elhaj             Austin  TX         35  1751    4:14:35.8  4:20:05.0     5:29.2    9:43/M
  360    Henry Guzman           Boulder  CO        39  1760    4:17:39.5  4:20:30.0     2:50.5    9:50/M
  361    David Paulk            Lubbock  TX        36  1766    4:17:49.8  4:21:04.0     3:14.2    9:50/M
  362    Henning Spruth         Austin  TX         38  1774    4:16:02.8  4:21:26.0     5:23.1    9:46/M
  363    Dennis Adams           Dallas  TX         38  1777    4:21:03.2  4:21:31.0     0:27.7    9:58/M
  364    James Martin           Laughlin Afb  TX   38  1778    4:20:50.5  4:21:34.0     0:43.4    9:57/M
  365    Dan Tran               Irving  TX         38  1782    4:15:57.9  4:21:49.0     5:51.1    9:46/M
  366    Roy Ibanez             McAllen  TX        38  1791    4:21:32.9  4:22:15.0     0:42.1    9:59/M
  367    David Knapp            Englewood  CO      39  1797    4:17:37.7  4:22:22.0     4:44.3    9:50/M
  368    Sam Torres             Austin  TX         38  1845    4:22:24.1  4:24:58.0     2:33.9   10:01/M
  369    Frank Martinez         Austin  TX         35  1848    4:22:05.1  4:24:59.0     2:53.8   10:00/M
  370    Richard Filar          Lapeer  MI         38  1852    4:22:34.8  4:25:22.0     2:47.1   10:01/M
  371    Jason Kelley           Austin  TX         35  1855    4:19:20.0  4:25:28.0     6:08.0    9:54/M
  372    Al Schneider           Ringling  OK       39  1863    4:22:08.0  4:25:49.0     3:40.9   10:00/M
  373    David Ling             Cedar Park  TX     39  1864    4:22:15.3  4:25:50.0     3:34.6   10:01/M
  374    Robert Cantu           Austin  TX         38  1866    4:20:44.9  4:25:54.0     5:09.1    9:57/M
  375    Todd Gow               Austin  TX         37  1880    4:22:28.2  4:26:53.0     4:24.8   10:01/M
  376    Brian Stanford         Austin  TX         36  1884    4:22:07.6  4:26:58.0     4:50.4   10:00/M
  377    Kelly Calhoun          Georgetown  TX     35  1885    4:21:46.5  4:27:01.0     5:14.5    9:59/M
  378    Eric McWilliams        Farmers Branch  TX 38  1886    4:21:08.1  4:27:05.0     5:56.8    9:58/M
  379    Emery Wang             Austin  TX         38  1888    4:18:36.9  4:27:10.0     8:33.1    9:52/M
  380    Paul Kuper             Austin  TX         36  1889    4:21:07.2  4:27:11.0     6:03.7    9:58/M
  381    Troy Defendorf         Austin  TX         35  1890    4:21:24.0  4:27:11.0     5:46.9    9:59/M
  382    Charles Vorndran       Decatur  GA        38  1899    4:25:18.8  4:27:39.0     2:20.1   10:08/M
  383    William Ervin          Houston  TX        39  1902    4:26:58.5  4:28:07.0     1:08.5   10:11/M
  384    Douglas Cooper         Amarillo  TX       39  1912    4:24:09.7  4:29:02.0     4:52.2   10:05/M
  385    Jason Beard            Georgetown  TX     37  1916    4:27:00.6  4:29:07.0     2:06.3   10:11/M
  386    Mark Abernathy         Austin  TX         37  1917    4:23:58.6  4:29:08.0     5:09.4   10:05/M
  387    Paul Shelton           Austin  TX         35  1941    4:27:25.9  4:31:03.0     3:37.1   10:12/M
  388    Jawad Mokhtar          Boulder  CO        35  1952    4:26:09.0  4:31:34.0     5:24.9   10:10/M
  389    Brian Dorsey           Austin  TX         36  1953    4:28:33.9  4:31:38.0     3:04.1   10:15/M
  390    Michael Long           Austin  TX         38  1957    4:29:11.6  4:31:57.0     2:45.4   10:16/M
  391    Jeff Pryor             Cedar Park  TX     35  1965    4:27:24.5  4:32:12.0     4:47.4   10:12/M
  392    Paul Sager             Chicago  IL        37  1979    4:27:05.0  4:32:49.0     5:44.0   10:12/M
  393    Thomas Graves          Norfolk  VA        39  1981    4:26:54.5  4:32:50.0     5:55.4   10:11/M
  394    Randy Conant           Lorena  TX         37  1987    4:28:31.5  4:33:06.0     4:34.5   10:15/M
  395    Mike Russell           Schertz  TX        39  1994    4:33:18.0  4:33:18.0     0:00.0   10:26/M
  396    Daniel Bogard          Austin  TX         35  1997    4:27:03.3  4:33:22.0     6:18.6   10:12/M
  397    Rick Anthis            San Antonio  TX    35  2003    4:27:40.0  4:33:48.0     6:07.9   10:13/M
  398    Griffin Davis          Austin  TX         37  2005    4:28:11.2  4:33:53.0     5:41.7   10:14/M
  399    Steven Page            Austin  TX         39  2020    4:29:48.2  4:34:51.0     5:02.7   10:18/M
  400    Yosuke Kimura          Austin  TX         38  2029    4:23:22.5  4:35:08.0    11:45.4   10:03/M
  401    Sajjad Hemani          Sugar Land  TX     38  2030    4:28:40.3  4:35:11.0     6:30.7   10:15/M
  402    Curtis Slaten          Autin  TX          39  2038    4:28:53.6  4:35:32.0     6:38.4   10:16/M
  403    Jay Newman             Austin  TX         39  2044    4:29:29.6  4:36:06.0     6:36.4   10:17/M
  404    FRED GEESIN            Cedar Park  TX     39  2045    4:31:20.2  4:36:08.0     4:47.7   10:21/M
  405    William Westbrook      Austin  TX         37  2046    4:31:12.1  4:36:10.0     4:57.9   10:21/M
  406    Jon Courand            San Antonio  TX    39  2048    4:35:33.4  4:36:17.0     0:43.6   10:31/M
  407    Bill Jones             Universal City  TX 37  2053    4:33:42.4  4:36:29.0     2:46.6   10:27/M
  408    Stephen Shoup          Austin  TX         35  2063    4:31:35.2  4:36:56.0     5:20.8   10:22/M
  409    Keith Holsenbeck       Kyle  TX           39  2066    4:31:46.2  4:37:06.0     5:19.8   10:22/M
  410    Michael Leblanc        Austin  TX         36  2070    4:33:45.7  4:37:13.0     3:27.2   10:27/M
  411    Brian Snider           Austin  TX         36  2076    4:29:43.0  4:37:24.0     7:40.9   10:18/M
  412    Gil Aguirre            Abilene  TX        37  2077    4:33:20.2  4:37:25.0     4:04.7   10:26/M
  413    Michael Sawyer         Round Rock  TX     35  2085    4:32:55.5  4:38:12.0     5:16.4   10:25/M
  414    Tom Raggio             Pflugerville  TX   35  2089    4:32:01.5  4:38:25.0     6:23.5   10:23/M
  415    John Walters           Austin  TX         37  2093    4:35:20.7  4:38:32.0     3:11.3   10:31/M
  416    Oscar Ybarra           Pflugerville  TX   37  2095    4:31:49.0  4:38:39.0     6:50.0   10:22/M
  417    Dean Dreier            Austin  TX         39  2103    4:33:26.1  4:39:20.0     5:53.9   10:26/M
  418    Greg Watson            Houston  TX        39  2117    4:35:03.1  4:39:50.0     4:46.9   10:30/M
  419    Glenn Riddle           Richmond  TX       35  2119    4:34:57.5  4:40:02.0     5:04.4   10:30/M
  420    Derek Smith            Georgetown  TX     37  2121    4:34:29.9  4:40:05.0     5:35.0   10:29/M
  421    Chris Turman           Austin  TX         39  2126    4:33:50.6  4:40:26.0     6:35.4   10:27/M
  422    Allen Paige            Richardson  TX     39  2148    4:34:30.7  4:41:08.0     6:37.2   10:29/M
  423    Michael Speas          Plano  TX          38  2152    4:36:50.4  4:41:33.0     4:42.6   10:34/M
  424    Bert Quarfordt         Tomball  TX        37  2153    4:36:14.9  4:41:34.0     5:19.1   10:33/M
  425    Ernest Garcia          Austin  TX         37  2167    4:39:49.7  4:42:08.0     2:18.3   10:41/M
  426    J. Kemp Sawers         Dallas  TX         36  2174    4:37:15.1  4:42:30.0     5:14.9   10:35/M
  427    Trey Teaff             Quitman  TX        36  2189    4:36:11.1  4:43:16.0     7:04.9   10:32/M
  428    Alejandro Jimenez      Muzquiz  MEXICO    36  2195    4:43:44.8  4:44:13.0     0:28.2   10:50/M
  429    Kyle Blake             Fort Worth  TX     35  2199    4:43:46.1  4:44:22.0     0:35.9   10:50/M
  430    Erik Azulay            Pflugerville  TX   35  2201    4:39:09.4  4:44:25.0     5:15.6   10:39/M
  431    Lennie Winkelman       Georgetown  TX     37  2203    4:38:27.4  4:44:31.0     6:03.5   10:38/M
  432    Dodd Foreman           Duson  LA          37  2204    4:38:27.5  4:44:34.0     6:06.5   10:38/M
  433    Bruce White            Round Rock  TX     36  2207    4:38:51.9  4:44:53.0     6:01.1   10:39/M
  434    Ed Espinoza            Austin  TX         35  2208    4:41:55.9  4:44:58.0     3:02.0   10:46/M
  435    Russell Shults         Austin  TX         39  2211    4:42:15.0  4:45:18.0     3:02.9   10:46/M
  436    Guillermo Chible       Monterrey  Nuevo Le36  2212    4:38:59.0  4:45:18.0     6:18.9   10:39/M
  437    Nathan Cohen           Austin  TX         35  2222    4:39:37.1  4:46:06.0     6:28.9   10:40/M
  438    Ron Francis            Garland  TX        39  2225    4:36:59.2  4:46:18.0     9:18.7   10:34/M
  439    Greg Warmink           Austin  TX         37  2231    4:41:14.0  4:46:48.0     5:33.9   10:44/M
  440    Brian Eastland         Lake Jackson  TX   37  2232    4:41:14.0  4:46:48.0     5:34.0   10:44/M
  441    Gary Pierce            Buda  TX           35  2236    4:40:50.9  4:46:54.0     6:03.0   10:43/M
  442    Mehernosh Mody         Austin  TX         36  2239    4:39:11.0  4:47:00.0     7:48.9   10:39/M
  443    Steven Bell            Austin  TX         39  2243    4:39:49.1  4:47:18.0     7:28.9   10:41/M
  444    William Marrs          The Woodlands  TX  37  2266    4:48:27.4  4:48:51.0     0:23.5   11:01/M
  445    Mike Toroxel           Sugar Land  TX     36  2267    4:43:46.9  4:48:54.0     5:07.1   10:50/M
  446    Tom Huey               Round Rock  TX     38  2269    4:41:05.4  4:48:59.0     7:53.5   10:44/M
  447    John Kallus            Austin  TX         37  2277    4:45:51.7  4:49:10.0     3:18.2   10:55/M
  448    Mark Arnold            Carrollton  TX     37  2335    4:47:33.6  4:52:29.0     4:55.3   10:59/M
  449    Mark Misage            Austin  TX         36  2353    4:47:32.1  4:53:34.0     6:01.9   10:58/M
  450    Donald Norman          Burleson  TX       38  2356    4:51:25.8  4:53:49.0     2:23.1   11:07/M
  451    Derek Stephens         Cos Cob  CT        38  2361    4:52:50.9  4:54:22.0     1:31.1   11:11/M
  452    Rafael Tinajero        Austin  TX         38  2366    4:49:06.5  4:54:50.0     5:43.5   11:02/M
  453    Bret Burton            Abilene  TX        36  2373    4:46:21.2  4:55:15.0     8:53.8   10:56/M
  454    Robert Thompson        Houston  TX        39  2378    4:48:59.3  4:55:30.0     6:30.7   11:02/M
  455    Richard Roberts        Flower Mound  TX   36  2381    4:51:46.0  4:55:53.0     4:06.9   11:08/M
  456    Darwin Dytrich         Austin  TX         37  2385    4:38:00.2  4:56:19.0    18:18.8   10:37/M
  457    Walt Hornaday          Austin  TX         36  2396    4:54:17.0  4:57:04.0     2:47.0   11:14/M
  458    Craig Ostrander        Cedar Park  TX     38  2415    4:55:39.4  4:58:43.0     3:03.6   11:17/M
  459    Doug Eskew             Austin  TX         37  2416    4:56:38.7  4:58:53.0     2:14.2   11:19/M
  460    William Cade           San Antonio  TX    39  2421    4:53:17.6  4:59:39.0     6:21.4   11:12/M
  461    Craig Ygnacio          Houston  TX        36  2427    4:55:09.7  5:00:00.0     4:50.2   11:16/M
  462    Shannon Wong           Austin  TX         36  2443    4:54:03.6  5:01:51.0     7:47.4   11:13/M
  463    Abe Jaquez             Martindale  TX     39  2445    4:59:16.6  5:01:53.0     2:36.4   11:25/M
  464    Dale Poage             Euless  TX         36  2446    5:00:10.7  5:01:55.0     1:44.3   11:27/M
  465    Dirk Sheridan          Jacksonville  TX   39  2449    4:57:10.1  5:02:18.0     5:07.9   11:21/M
  466    Joe Hernandez          Anson  TX          39  2453    4:59:57.0  5:02:54.0     2:57.0   11:27/M
  467    Enrique Colorado       Dale  TX           38  2459    5:02:53.5  5:03:23.0     0:29.4   11:34/M
  468    Jeff Eltgroth          Leander  TX        37  2471    5:02:27.1  5:04:41.0     2:13.9   11:33/M
  469    Steven Beathard        Austin  TX         38  2491    5:00:01.7  5:07:01.0     6:59.2   11:27/M
  470    Gregory Bruce          Houston  TX        36  2506    5:08:09.8  5:09:14.0     1:04.1   11:46/M
  471    Rogelio Mendoza        Corpus Christi  TX 36  2508    5:06:08.4  5:09:23.0     3:14.5   11:41/M
  472    Clark McKaig           Texas  TX          39  2515    5:05:10.1  5:10:16.0     5:05.9   11:39/M
  473    Charles Fleeger        College Station  TX38  2517    5:05:22.0  5:10:22.0     4:59.9   11:39/M
  474    Craig Gilchrist        Austin  TX         36  2528    5:04:09.5  5:11:59.0     7:49.4   11:37/M
  475    Jeffrey Barnett        Round Rock  TX     36  2541    5:08:00.9  5:12:58.0     4:57.1   11:45/M
  476    Charles Hrissikopoulos Corpus Christi  TX 37  2549    5:06:31.5  5:14:01.0     7:29.5   11:42/M
  477    Richard Hallman        Leander  TX        39  2566    5:15:12.1  5:17:59.0     2:46.9   12:02/M
  478    Abraham Minjarez       Austin  TX         39  2567    5:15:17.9  5:18:32.0     3:14.0   12:02/M
  479    Daniel Le              Sugar Land  TX     37  2576    5:16:16.1  5:19:35.0     3:18.9   12:04/M
  480    Mario Fantini          Saltillo  Coahuila 39  2580    5:19:11.4  5:20:10.0     0:58.6   12:11/M
  481    Michael Moser          Austin  TX         39  2583    5:13:26.6  5:20:55.0     7:28.3   11:58/M
  482    Christopher Etter      Houston  TX        35  2585    5:14:18.1  5:21:48.0     7:29.9   12:00/M
  483    Clarence Lucas         Austin  TX         36  2586    5:16:13.8  5:21:49.0     5:35.2   12:04/M
  484    Patrick Griggs         Austin  TX         37  2591    5:22:14.0  5:23:03.0     0:49.0   12:18/M
  485    John Limongell         Seabrook  TX       37  2592    5:22:41.3  5:23:10.0     0:28.6   12:19/M
  486    Daniel Brickley        Austin  TX         35  2602    5:23:41.9  5:26:54.0     3:12.1   12:21/M
  487    Joseph Currens         Flower Mound  TX   37  2604    5:23:33.1  5:27:25.0     3:51.8   12:21/M
  488    Tom Ferraro            Austin  TX         36  2608    5:19:47.9  5:28:16.0     8:28.0   12:12/M
  489    Scott Dickson          Temple  TX         38  2610    5:20:55.1  5:28:38.0     7:42.9   12:15/M
  490    Brad Nelson            Muskogee  OK       36  2617    5:24:37.5  5:29:39.0     5:01.5   12:23/M
  491    John Sansoucy          Austin  TX         36  2624    5:25:54.9  5:31:05.0     5:10.1   12:26/M
  492    David Harrison         Irving  TX         37  2627    5:25:19.5  5:32:01.0     6:41.4   12:25/M
  493    Mick Long              The Woodlands  TX  35  2629    5:26:53.6  5:32:25.0     5:31.4   12:29/M
  494    Ken Forster            Pflugerville  TX   38  2633    5:24:47.2  5:32:58.0     8:10.7   12:24/M
  495    Vinh Tran              Cedar Park  TX     38  2636    5:26:23.0  5:33:27.0     7:04.0   12:27/M
  496    Mel Dang               Alhambra  CA       39  2648    5:31:51.2  5:35:26.0     3:34.7   12:40/M
  497    David Wong             Conroe  TX         39  2655    5:27:20.9  5:36:19.0     8:58.1   12:30/M
  498    Erik Ulland            Austin  TX         36  2661    5:35:15.7  5:37:32.0     2:16.3   12:48/M
  499    Brian Evans            Austin  TX         39  2667    5:29:06.2  5:38:23.0     9:16.7   12:34/M
  500    Paul Hoydic            Austin  TX         39  2673    5:32:54.9  5:39:01.0     6:06.0   12:42/M
  501    Jimmy Kwan             Alhambra  CA       39  2678    5:36:44.4  5:40:18.0     3:33.6   12:51/M
  502    Jorge Rivas            Houston  TX        37  2688    5:41:55.6  5:42:40.0     0:44.3   13:03/M
  503    Johnny Fountain        Round Rock  TX     37  2695    5:40:13.4  5:45:05.0     4:51.6   12:59/M
  504    Vernon Lockett         Houston  TX        37  2699    5:36:55.7  5:45:54.0     8:58.2   12:52/M
  505    Michael An             Oswego  IL         35  2723    5:46:57.4  5:50:16.0     3:18.5   13:15/M
  506    Jerry Misik            Austin  TX         37  2729    5:43:04.7  5:51:44.0     8:39.2   13:06/M
  507    Keith Smith            Leander  TX        36  2734    5:46:18.1  5:54:16.0     7:57.8   13:13/M
  508    David Kristof          San Antonio  TX    38  2744    5:48:51.2  5:56:56.0     8:04.8   13:19/M
  509    Troy Evanovich         Round Rock  TX     35  2755    5:53:36.6  6:00:02.0     6:25.4   13:30/M
  510    Mike Wells             Roanoke  TX        38  2773    6:05:08.4  6:08:11.0     3:02.5   13:56/M
  511    David Rosado           Austin  TX         37  2783    6:11:24.7  6:14:28.0     3:03.2   14:11/M
  512    Greg Lane              Leander  TX        37  2802    6:15:19.0  6:24:05.0     8:45.9   14:20/M
  513    David Barndollar       Austin  TX         36  2812    6:26:46.2  6:30:22.0     3:35.8   14:46/M
  514    John Sharp             San Antonio  TX    39  2813    6:29:09.8  6:30:35.0     1:25.1   14:51/M
  515    Richard Aronin         Lantana  TX        35  2827    6:34:17.9  6:42:53.0     8:35.0   15:03/M
  516    Dewey Harrison         Hurst  TX          39  2834    6:39:48.1  6:56:05.0    16:16.8   15:16/M
  517    Mike Haag              Floresville  TX    35  2837    6:53:15.5  6:56:44.0     3:28.5   15:46/M
  518    Fronz Batot            Georgetown  TX     36  2859    7:31:04.2  7:40:42.0     9:37.8   17:13/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Michael Hildebrandt    Dallas  TX         42    75    2:53:48.6  2:53:50.0     0:01.4    6:38/M
    2    bobby aswell jr.       Cornelius  NC      41    81    2:55:38.2  2:55:44.0     0:05.8    6:42/M
    3    Kevin Kragen           San Diego  CA      43    85    2:55:44.1  2:56:08.0     0:23.9    6:42/M
    4    Lewis Ase              Riverbank  CA      41    98    2:58:21.7  2:58:31.0     0:09.3    6:48/M
    5    Nick Kerrigan          Austin  TX         41   101    2:58:32.5  2:58:37.0     0:04.5    6:49/M
    6    Kevin Watassek         San Antonio  TX    42   114    2:59:02.2  2:59:11.0     0:08.7    6:50/M
    7    Mark Riley             Portland  OR       42   118    2:59:55.9  3:00:02.0     0:06.0    6:52/M
    8    carlos Pena            Mexico City  DF    40   119    2:59:30.8  3:00:02.0     0:31.1    6:51/M
    9    Patrick Acciani        Minneapolis  MN    40   120    3:00:02.5  3:00:18.0     0:15.5    6:52/M
   10    Mark Hawkins           Austin  TX         44   128    3:01:00.3  3:01:12.0     0:11.7    6:55/M
   11    Malafu Tiatia          Rockford  IL       42   134    3:01:52.1  3:02:02.0     0:09.9    6:56/M
   12    Richard Mendez         Austin  TX         41   138    3:02:35.2  3:02:41.0     0:05.7    6:58/M
   13    Russ Stukel            Corinth  TX        40   149    3:03:07.4  3:03:22.0     0:14.5    6:59/M
   14    Kevin Rassier          Maple Grove  MN    44   167    3:05:43.3  3:05:56.0     0:12.7    7:05/M
   15    Popcorn Leonard        Austin  TX         42   170    3:05:45.6  3:06:23.0     0:37.4    7:05/M
   16    Brian Duffy            San Antonio  TX    42   171    3:05:44.4  3:06:26.0     0:41.6    7:05/M
   17    Derek Patterson        West Vancouver  Bri42   176    3:06:47.8  3:07:28.0     0:40.2    7:08/M
   18    Roger Brown            Oklahoma City  OK  42   178    3:07:12.7  3:07:31.0     0:18.2    7:09/M
   19    Jim Cleary             Austin  TX         40   188    3:07:42.8  3:08:08.0     0:25.2    7:10/M
   20    Reed Clemons           Austin  TX         42   192    3:08:19.9  3:08:33.0     0:13.1    7:11/M
   21    Mike Arch              San Antonio  TX    40   195    3:08:28.4  3:08:43.0     0:14.5    7:12/M
   22    Kurt Siklar            Dallas  TX         41   198    3:08:56.2  3:08:58.0     0:01.7    7:13/M
   23    Redmond Barry          Oklahoma City  OK  43   213    3:09:22.9  3:09:39.0     0:16.0    7:14/M
   24    Ramon Acosta           Austin  TX         44   219    3:09:42.6  3:09:57.0     0:14.4    7:14/M
   25    Isidro Ralero          Veracruz  Veracruz 43   241    3:11:28.2  3:11:38.0     0:09.8    7:18/M
   26    Christie Gombay        Peterborough  Ontar43   242    3:11:21.2  3:11:39.0     0:17.8    7:18/M
   27    Arturo Gonzalez Alanis San Pedro Garza Gar42   246    3:11:10.3  3:12:08.0     0:57.6    7:18/M
   28    James Michael          Keller  TX         41   254    3:12:35.2  3:12:54.0     0:18.7    7:21/M
   29    Sean Brannon           Littleton  CO      40   271    3:13:44.0  3:14:21.0     0:37.0    7:24/M
   30    Keith Panzer           Aurora  CO         44   272    3:14:24.0  3:14:29.0     0:05.0    7:25/M
   31    Clark Holloway         Georgetown  TX     40   274    3:14:08.1  3:14:35.0     0:26.9    7:25/M
   32    David Wagner           Scottsdale  AZ     42   277    3:14:02.5  3:14:46.0     0:43.5    7:24/M
   33    Hector Salinas         McAllen  TX        44   280    3:14:02.1  3:14:56.0     0:53.8    7:24/M
   34    Brian Baresch          Fort Worth  TX     40   281    3:14:01.7  3:14:59.0     0:57.2    7:24/M
   35    Jose Alvarado          San Antonio  TX    40   289    3:14:22.6  3:15:19.0     0:56.4    7:25/M
   36    Paul Szostak           Austin  TX         42   291    3:14:38.5  3:15:22.0     0:43.4    7:26/M
   37    David Monti            New York  NY       44   295    3:15:26.9  3:15:32.0     0:05.0    7:28/M
   38    Kent Muhlbauer         Austin  TX         44   298    3:14:42.5  3:15:37.0     0:54.4    7:26/M
   39    Brian Reed             Golden  CO         40   302    3:15:32.1  3:16:07.0     0:34.9    7:28/M
   40    David Prodonovich      Ft. Worth  TX      44   304    3:15:57.2  3:16:18.0     0:20.7    7:29/M
   41    Phil McDuffee          Austin  TX         42   315    3:16:42.4  3:17:03.0     0:20.5    7:30/M
   42    Paul Salazar           Pflugerville  TX   41   316    3:16:11.9  3:17:08.0     0:56.0    7:29/M
   43    Stephen Kramer         Fair Oaks Ranch  TX43   319    3:16:51.4  3:17:14.0     0:22.6    7:31/M
   44    Paul Breaux            Dripping Springs  T43   321    3:16:34.4  3:17:22.0     0:47.6    7:30/M
   45    David Ball             Grapevine  TX      44   323    3:17:23.2  3:17:24.0     0:00.8    7:32/M
   46    Tracy Shaff            Austin  TX         40   333    3:17:53.1  3:18:07.0     0:13.9    7:33/M
   47    Darrell Torgerson      San Antonio  TX    41   335    3:17:15.2  3:18:20.0     1:04.7    7:32/M
   48    Clarence Zachow        Wenatchee  WA      41   340    3:18:25.3  3:18:44.0     0:18.7    7:34/M
   49    Christopher Robinett   Oklahoma City  OK  41   345    3:19:01.9  3:19:09.0     0:07.1    7:36/M
   50    Joe Tammaro            San Antonio  TX    40   350    3:19:30.4  3:19:39.0     0:08.6    7:37/M
   51    Chris Immel            Austin  TX         40   351    3:19:00.4  3:19:47.0     0:46.5    7:36/M
   52    Fabian Adair           The Woodlands  TX  42   354    3:19:47.8  3:20:03.0     0:15.1    7:38/M
   53    Carlos Ceballos Ponce  Boca Del Río  Verac40   359    3:19:05.9  3:20:20.0     1:14.0    7:36/M
   54    Kim McElligott         The Woodlands  TX  40   367    3:19:48.1  3:20:49.0     1:00.9    7:38/M
   55    Carlos Wiesse          Arlington  TX      42   370    3:20:47.6  3:21:01.0     0:13.4    7:40/M
   56    Curtis Linder          Pflugerville  TX   41   374    3:20:21.3  3:21:13.0     0:51.7    7:39/M
   57    Scott Zarley           Killeen  TX        44   377    3:20:36.0  3:21:18.0     0:42.0    7:39/M
   58    Ross Moody             Austin  TX         41   378    3:19:49.5  3:21:19.0     1:29.5    7:38/M
   59    Steve Stanton          Schertz  TX        44   382    3:21:33.8  3:21:34.0     0:00.1    7:42/M
   60    Michael Pentland       Houston  TX        41   386    3:21:05.0  3:21:37.0     0:31.9    7:40/M
   61    Chris Shaw             Houston  TX        42   387    3:19:27.2  3:21:43.0     2:15.8    7:37/M
   62    Michael Dolan          The Woodlands  TX  42   390    3:21:12.8  3:21:57.0     0:44.2    7:41/M
   63    Clive Miskin           Dallas  TX         44   392    3:21:51.6  3:22:06.0     0:14.4    7:42/M
   64    Adam Mendoza           San Antonio  TX    40   393    3:22:08.4  3:22:20.0     0:11.5    7:43/M
   65    Mark Russell           Houston  TX        43   396    3:22:21.0  3:22:34.0     0:12.9    7:43/M
   66    Gary Calton            Lawrence  KS       44   402    3:22:15.6  3:23:01.0     0:45.4    7:43/M
   67    David McKenna          Midland  TX        43   414    3:21:58.4  3:23:28.0     1:29.6    7:43/M
   68    James Dixon            Belton  TX         40   428    3:23:20.3  3:24:01.0     0:40.7    7:46/M
   69    Gary Anderson          Benbrook  TX       42   431    3:23:17.9  3:24:12.0     0:54.0    7:46/M
   70    Chris Bucknall         Austin  TX         42   434    3:23:09.6  3:24:13.0     1:03.4    7:45/M
   71    Michael Masur          Winter Park  FL    43   435    3:09:39.0  3:24:16.0    14:36.9    7:14/M
   72    Tim Albrecht           Lufkin  TX         44   436    3:21:02.2  3:24:23.0     3:20.7    7:40/M
   73    Murphy Reed            Austin  TX         43   454    3:24:28.3  3:25:58.0     1:29.6    7:48/M
   74    Doug Roberts           Austin  TX         40   473    3:25:55.6  3:27:06.0     1:10.4    7:52/M
   75    Robert Travis          Pflugerville  TX   43   482    3:26:55.0  3:28:01.0     1:06.0    7:54/M
   76    Michael Calcote        Austin  TX         41   483    3:27:05.1  3:28:05.0     0:59.9    7:54/M
   77    Tomm Wisloff           San Antonio  TX    42   488    3:26:49.5  3:28:33.0     1:43.5    7:54/M
   78    ROGER MYERS            AUSTIN  TX         43   489    3:28:11.5  3:28:35.0     0:23.5    7:57/M
   79    Timothy Leahy          Austin  TX         44   498    3:27:33.3  3:29:07.0     1:33.6    7:55/M
   80    Michael Guajardo       Lexington  KY      42   505    3:27:36.0  3:29:20.0     1:43.9    7:55/M
   81    Dean McCausland        Wellesley  MA      40   512    3:28:12.5  3:29:27.0     1:14.5    7:57/M
   82    Paul Vasta             McKinney  TX       41   518    3:28:04.7  3:29:36.0     1:31.3    7:56/M
   83    Micheal Luna           Austin  TX         44   524    3:28:51.5  3:29:54.0     1:02.5    7:58/M
   84    Tim Spearman           Pittsburg  TX      44   527    3:27:52.1  3:30:00.0     2:07.9    7:56/M
   85    Steven Moran           Tulsa  OK          43   530    3:28:04.8  3:30:05.0     2:00.2    7:56/M
   86    Toribio Palacios       Edinburg  TX       40   532    3:29:29.9  3:30:11.0     0:41.1    8:00/M
   87    Gregg Davidson         Allen  TX          44   533    3:27:52.4  3:30:11.0     2:18.6    7:56/M
   88    Juan Elizondo          South Padre Island 42   544    3:29:02.9  3:30:37.0     1:34.0    7:59/M
   89    Stan Wood              Shawnee  KS        41   550    3:30:28.2  3:30:50.0     0:21.8    8:02/M
   90    Gregg Davis            Newnan  GA         40   563    3:29:40.0  3:31:19.0     1:39.0    8:00/M
   91    Matt Scoggin           Austin  TX         40   568    3:30:35.5  3:31:34.0     0:58.5    8:02/M
   92    Rene Cano              Houston  TX        44   572    3:30:31.4  3:31:37.0     1:05.5    8:02/M
   93    Scott Wood             New Braunfels  TX  41   590    3:31:10.2  3:32:34.0     1:23.8    8:04/M
   94    Larry Teeter           Houston  TX        44   592    3:32:22.0  3:32:42.0     0:20.0    8:06/M
   95    William Rogers         Maitland  FL       42   598    3:18:14.8  3:32:58.0    14:43.2    7:34/M
   96    Raul Vigil             Brownsville  TX    42   600    3:31:52.9  3:33:07.0     1:14.1    8:05/M
   97    Kevin Hannon           Houston  TX        43   601    3:32:11.8  3:33:07.0     0:55.2    8:06/M
   98    Dave Hildebrand        Austin  TX         40   602    3:32:53.0  3:33:11.0     0:17.9    8:08/M
   99    Alexandro Arroyo       San Antonio  TX    43   605    3:31:56.7  3:33:25.0     1:28.3    8:05/M
  100    Chris Ameel                               41   607    3:32:10.7  3:33:28.0     1:17.3    8:06/M
  101    Mark Abbott            Tulsa  OK          41   608    3:33:15.0  3:33:30.0     0:14.9    8:08/M
  102    Steve Corbin           Carrollton  TX     41   611    3:31:24.9  3:33:36.0     2:11.0    8:04/M
  103    Timothy Cartmel CartmelBechtelsville  PA  43   612    3:33:24.1  3:33:37.0     0:12.8    8:09/M
  104    Alexander Fielden      Austin  TX         44   617    3:31:53.9  3:33:52.0     1:58.1    8:05/M
  105    Ignacio Garza          San Nicolas De Los 44   621    3:31:56.1  3:34:02.0     2:05.9    8:05/M
  106    Mark Schellenberg      Kirkwood  MO       41   625    3:32:01.7  3:34:12.0     2:10.2    8:06/M
  107    Ed Nuckolls            Austin  TX         41   636    3:33:00.8  3:34:41.0     1:40.2    8:08/M
  108    Andrew Miller          Austin  TX         43   643    3:34:41.4  3:35:00.0     0:18.6    8:12/M
  109    Eric Raschke           Houston  TX        40   644    3:34:31.5  3:35:11.0     0:39.5    8:11/M
  110    Ed Allen               Livermore  CA      40   648    3:32:27.9  3:35:20.0     2:52.0    8:07/M
  111    Raul De Leon Villanu   Monterrey, Nl  MO  42   653    3:35:11.2  3:35:30.0     0:18.8    8:13/M
  112    Gilbert Garza          Austin  TX         41   655    3:34:00.2  3:35:35.0     1:34.8    8:10/M
  113    Scott Ellis            Georgetown  TX     41   657    3:34:04.0  3:35:37.0     1:32.9    8:10/M
  114    Randy Miller           The Woodlands  TX  40   658    3:34:05.3  3:35:38.0     1:32.6    8:10/M
  115    Gustavo Arellano       San Antonio  TX    40   659    3:35:34.8  3:35:41.0     0:06.2    8:14/M
  116    Joel Juarez Blanco     Monterrey  México  42   660    3:32:31.5  3:35:52.0     3:20.5    8:07/M
  117    Martin Rojo            Monterrey  Nuevo Le40   663    3:20:55.1  3:35:59.0    15:03.9    7:40/M
  118    Jeffrey Meyer          Azle  TX           43   666    3:35:23.2  3:36:05.0     0:41.8    8:13/M
  119    Thomas O'Driscoll      Houston  TX        40   674    3:34:52.5  3:36:24.0     1:31.5    8:12/M
  120    Mark Richardson        Abilene  TX        40   687    3:35:28.8  3:37:07.0     1:38.2    8:13/M
  121    Kenneth Mitchell       Austin  TX         43   688    3:35:00.5  3:37:10.0     2:09.5    8:12/M
  122    Antonio Cepeda-Benito  College Station  TX42   690    3:35:12.9  3:37:13.0     2:00.1    8:13/M
  123    Michael Embree         Kenosha  WI        44   691    3:34:41.7  3:37:14.0     2:32.3    8:12/M
  124    Chris Frary            Alcoa  TN          43   696    3:35:23.0  3:37:28.0     2:05.0    8:13/M
  125    Stewart Vanderwilt     Austin  TX         41   699    3:34:39.4  3:37:31.0     2:51.6    8:12/M
  126    Mike Robertson         League City  TX    41   701    3:35:02.4  3:37:33.0     2:30.6    8:12/M
  127    Jeffrey Willis         Atlanta  GA        40   708    3:36:22.3  3:37:59.0     1:36.7    8:15/M
  128    Denis McCarthy         Austin  TX         44   716    3:36:09.9  3:38:14.0     2:04.1    8:15/M
  129    Bruce Coachman         Frisco  TX         44   720    3:37:51.4  3:38:20.0     0:28.5    8:19/M
  130    Ron Nieberding         Palatine  IL       44   724    3:37:05.0  3:38:25.0     1:19.9    8:17/M
  131    Steven Long            Austin  TX         42   727    3:36:02.3  3:38:30.0     2:27.7    8:15/M
  132    Paul Hernandez         Sugar Land  TX     44   733    3:38:05.2  3:38:45.0     0:39.7    8:19/M
  133    Norbert Motte          Dallas  TX         43   736    3:38:05.3  3:38:50.0     0:44.7    8:19/M
  134    A.j Juarez             Austin  TX         40   739    3:37:26.4  3:38:57.0     1:30.5    8:18/M
  135    Benjamin Gardner       Wheaton  IL        43   741    3:36:52.2  3:38:59.0     2:06.8    8:17/M
  136    Rick Deitrick          Austin  TX         40   743    3:36:49.0  3:39:00.0     2:11.0    8:17/M
  137    Norman Swope           Austin  TX         41   745    3:38:46.2  3:39:07.0     0:20.8    8:21/M
  138    John Susan             Austin  TX         42   749    3:32:31.9  3:39:20.0     6:48.0    8:07/M
  139    Andy Juneau            Pineville  LA      44   751    3:37:25.5  3:39:32.0     2:06.5    8:18/M
  140    James Cohick           Wheaton  IL        44   755    3:38:34.3  3:39:41.0     1:06.6    8:21/M
  141    James Wiggins          Fort Smith  AR     42   756    3:37:41.2  3:39:43.0     2:01.8    8:19/M
  142    Rob Boyd IV            Austin  TX         40   763    3:37:51.3  3:39:58.0     2:06.6    8:19/M
  143    Ronald Killion         Houston  TX        40   770    3:39:22.1  3:40:17.0     0:54.8    8:22/M
  144    James Brandenburg      Round Rock  TX     41   781    3:40:16.0  3:40:37.0     0:21.0    8:24/M
  145    Dan Schellenberg       Round Rock  TX     40   786    3:38:43.4  3:40:54.0     2:10.6    8:21/M
  146    Glenn Byrd             Woodbine  MD       40   808    3:39:01.9  3:41:31.0     2:29.0    8:22/M
  147    Francisco Moreno       McAllen  TX        42   810    3:39:42.6  3:41:33.0     1:50.3    8:23/M
  148    WILLIAM JOHNSON        Austin  TX         44   817    3:39:18.3  3:41:44.0     2:25.6    8:22/M
  149    Jacob Tonge            Houston  TX        41   822    3:39:20.9  3:42:04.0     2:43.0    8:22/M
  150    Bruce McConaghy        New Braunfels  TX  44   825    3:39:33.7  3:42:09.0     2:35.3    8:23/M
  151    Michael Anthony        Washington  DC     44   827    3:40:51.7  3:42:10.0     1:18.3    8:26/M
  152    David Brady            Durham  NC         42   829    3:34:33.5  3:42:13.0     7:39.5    8:11/M
  153    Todd Reynolds          Austin  TX         42   831    3:41:09.4  3:42:19.0     1:09.5    8:26/M
  154    dan Smith              austin  TX         40   833    3:41:43.1  3:42:23.0     0:39.9    8:28/M
  155    Doug Dodge             Dallas  TX         43   834    3:40:41.0  3:42:27.0     1:45.9    8:25/M
  156    Mitch Allen            Dallas  TX         42   840    3:39:51.3  3:42:48.0     2:56.6    8:23/M
  157    Scott Thompson         Columbus  IN       41   841    3:41:21.0  3:42:54.0     1:32.9    8:27/M
  158    Scott Senter           San Antonio  TX    41   843    3:40:14.1  3:42:58.0     2:43.8    8:24/M
  159    Alfred Guevara         Bryan  TX          43   859    3:41:16.0  3:43:33.0     2:17.0    8:27/M
  160    David Sikora           Austin  TX         42   862    3:41:55.6  3:43:36.0     1:40.4    8:28/M
  161    Brent Iverson          Austin  TX         43   870    3:41:17.7  3:43:50.0     2:32.3    8:27/M
  162    John Holsinger         Austin  TX         40   872    3:42:07.9  3:43:58.0     1:50.0    8:29/M
  163    Stuart Crane           Round Rock  TX     40   873    3:43:24.1  3:44:06.0     0:41.8    8:32/M
  164    Mark Steves            Austin  TX         42   876    3:41:32.0  3:44:12.0     2:39.9    8:27/M
  165    Kyle Byrom             Dallas  TX         44   887    3:44:39.8  3:44:50.0     0:10.1    8:34/M
  166    Rick Rovito            Murphy  TX         42   890    3:44:40.1  3:44:56.0     0:15.9    8:35/M
  167    James Walker           Houston  TX        43   892    3:41:23.5  3:44:58.0     3:34.5    8:27/M
  168    David Brahm            San Antonio  TX    44   895    3:44:52.5  3:45:05.0     0:12.5    8:35/M
  169    Bart Rider             Broken Arrow  OK   43   900    3:43:09.6  3:45:19.0     2:09.3    8:31/M
  170    Kevin Bordonaro        Pflugerville  TX   42   907    3:45:20.6  3:45:44.0     0:23.4    8:36/M
  171    Juan Terrazas          Monclova  coahuila 41   914    3:43:40.2  3:45:53.0     2:12.8    8:32/M
  172    Greg WoMacK            Austin  TX         40   933    3:43:42.4  3:46:38.0     2:55.5    8:32/M
  173    Javier Dupond          Austin  TX         40   935    3:45:50.5  3:46:39.0     0:48.5    8:37/M
  174    Darwin Williamson      Sugar Land  TX     44   936    3:44:25.1  3:46:39.0     2:13.9    8:34/M
  175    Joe Stark              Lake Charles  LA   41   939    3:46:21.8  3:46:43.0     0:21.2    8:38/M
  176    Ron Wills              Wichita  KS        40   950    3:44:52.2  3:47:08.0     2:15.8    8:35/M
  177    Craig Jankowsky        Austin  TX         41   954    3:46:12.8  3:47:14.0     1:01.2    8:38/M
  178    Gary Schumann          Austin  TX         41   962    3:43:57.2  3:47:35.0     3:37.7    8:33/M
  179    Bruce Wagner           Austin  TX         42   970    3:45:54.7  3:47:56.0     2:01.3    8:37/M
  180    Paul Cardwell          College Station  TX44   975    3:46:25.5  3:48:05.0     1:39.4    8:39/M
  181    William Wojcik         Austin  TX         44   976    3:45:20.1  3:48:08.0     2:47.8    8:36/M
  182    Antonio Aun            El Paso  TX        42   978    3:44:29.1  3:48:09.0     3:39.9    8:34/M
  183    Tony Patterson         Austin  TX         41   981    3:47:54.6  3:48:11.0     0:16.4    8:42/M
  184    Anthony Brockman       Amarillo  TX       44   983    3:45:33.5  3:48:14.0     2:40.5    8:37/M
  185    Jorge Martinez         Austin  TX         43   985    3:46:52.4  3:48:15.0     1:22.6    8:40/M
  186    Kenric Miller          Austin  TX         40   991    3:45:24.3  3:48:21.0     2:56.7    8:36/M
  187    Chris Lutz             Austin  TX         41   992    3:45:45.1  3:48:21.0     2:35.9    8:37/M
  188    Romulo Gianan          Stafford  TX       44   993    3:45:37.3  3:48:28.0     2:50.6    8:37/M
  189    Brenton Buxton         Austin  TX         41  1000    3:43:49.4  3:48:52.0     5:02.5    8:33/M
  190    Andy McGarvey          Milford  OH        44  1003    3:46:06.1  3:49:00.0     2:53.8    8:38/M
  191    Michael Good           Seabrook  TX       41  1006    3:46:39.7  3:49:08.0     2:28.3    8:39/M
  192    Alan Zinkin            San Antonio  TX    40  1009    3:46:08.3  3:49:12.0     3:03.7    8:38/M
  193    Robert Reed            Dublin  TX         44  1011    3:45:40.1  3:49:22.0     3:41.9    8:37/M
  194    Brian Mosley           Selma  TX          43  1016    3:46:11.4  3:49:31.0     3:19.5    8:38/M
  195    Jim Morrison           Duluth  GA         40  1018    3:47:16.9  3:49:41.0     2:24.0    8:40/M
  196    John Powers            Magnolia  TX       40  1021    3:49:48.5  3:49:57.0     0:08.4    8:46/M
  197    Curt Randa             Cedar Park  TX     40  1023    3:49:15.1  3:50:05.0     0:49.9    8:45/M
  198    Robert Beck            San Antonio  TX    42  1024    3:46:36.3  3:50:06.0     3:29.6    8:39/M
  199    Paul Wilmer Jr         Round Rock  TX     41  1031    3:49:46.7  3:50:17.0     0:30.2    8:46/M
  200    Bill Kornitzer         Fair Oaks Ranch  TX41  1032    3:49:16.2  3:50:18.0     1:01.8    8:45/M
  201    Clark Courtright       Houston  TX        44  1033    3:50:09.3  3:50:21.0     0:11.7    8:47/M
  202    Cesar Flores           Monclova  coahuila 43  1037    3:48:33.7  3:50:28.0     1:54.2    8:43/M
  203    Jaime Olguin           Tomball  TX        42  1038    3:47:04.6  3:50:31.0     3:26.4    8:40/M
  204    Charles Rodriguez      Houston  TX        40  1040    3:48:27.6  3:50:38.0     2:10.3    8:43/M
  205    J.d. Griffis           Georgetown  TX     41  1053    3:49:55.4  3:51:03.0     1:07.5    8:47/M
  206    Rick Eddy              Austin  TX         41  1056    3:50:57.4  3:51:12.0     0:14.6    8:49/M
  207    Jeff Saitas            Austin  TX         43  1066    3:49:43.2  3:51:43.0     1:59.8    8:46/M
  208    Ron Aliezer            Houston  TX        42  1070    3:51:48.9  3:51:58.0     0:09.0    8:51/M
  209    Tom Lebuhn             Hamilton  OH       44  1071    3:48:36.1  3:52:00.0     3:23.8    8:44/M
  210    Warren Norket, Jr.     San Antonio  TX    40  1073    3:48:30.0  3:52:01.0     3:31.0    8:43/M
  211    Mark Aliprandini       Marathon  TX       44  1074    3:49:45.1  3:52:03.0     2:17.8    8:46/M
  212    Rick Sherak            Alpharetta  GA     41  1075    3:49:12.8  3:52:03.0     2:50.2    8:45/M
  213    Larry Dillon           Longview  TX       44  1076    3:48:44.4  3:52:04.0     3:19.6    8:44/M
  214    Christopher Toth       Ellicott City  MD  42  1092    3:50:23.5  3:52:40.0     2:16.5    8:48/M
  215    Adrian Rendon          Guadalupe  NL      42  1094    3:51:16.3  3:52:45.0     1:28.7    8:50/M
  216    Gerardo Abramo         San Pedro Garza Gar40  1099    3:50:02.7  3:52:50.0     2:47.3    8:47/M
  217    Thomas Eyler           Plano  TX          42  1101    3:52:35.3  3:53:00.0     0:24.6    8:53/M
  218    Mike Quinn             Austin  TX         44  1105    3:50:34.1  3:53:16.0     2:41.8    8:48/M
  219    Christopher Harnett    Montclair  NJ      41  1111    3:50:25.5  3:53:38.0     3:12.4    8:48/M
  220    Gareth Martin          Austin  TX         40  1112    3:49:08.6  3:53:39.0     4:30.4    8:45/M
  221    Murray Rattray         Round Rock  TX     42  1118    3:53:37.9  3:53:47.0     0:09.1    8:55/M
  222    Bob Bridendolph        Round Rock  TX     41  1125    3:49:34.6  3:53:57.0     4:22.3    8:46/M
  223    Brad Godwin            Cypress  TX        42  1128    3:51:36.8  3:53:59.0     2:22.2    8:50/M
  224    Jesus Abete            Brownsville  TX    43  1131    3:52:00.8  3:54:11.0     2:10.2    8:51/M
  225    Mark Lang              Austin  TX         42  1154    3:54:46.0  3:55:20.0     0:33.9    8:58/M
  226    Brian Roberts          San Antonio  TX    40  1157    3:51:53.0  3:55:23.0     3:29.9    8:51/M
  227    Michael Baselice       Austin  TX         43  1158    3:54:48.8  3:55:24.0     0:35.2    8:58/M
  228    Brian Cooper           Duluth  GA         43  1160    3:54:54.0  3:55:24.0     0:29.9    8:58/M
  229    Clay Winnette          Austin  TX         43  1167    3:55:20.8  3:55:33.0     0:12.2    8:59/M
  230    Paul Carmona           Austin  TX         40  1170    3:52:54.9  3:55:39.0     2:44.0    8:53/M
  231    Juan Echartea          San Antonio  TX    44  1171    3:55:29.1  3:55:39.0     0:09.9    8:59/M
  232    Eric Gerner            Waxhaw  NC         41  1182    3:51:23.8  3:56:02.0     4:38.1    8:50/M
  233    Chris Ermlich          San Antonio  TX    41  1204    3:52:46.6  3:57:12.0     4:25.3    8:53/M
  234    Sam Reiter             Frisco  TX         42  1207    3:56:47.4  3:57:16.0     0:28.5    9:02/M
  235    Joseph McGrath         Houston  TX        42  1222    3:55:28.0  3:57:36.0     2:08.0    8:59/M
  236    Oscar Leal Peña        Monterrey  Nuevo Le41  1240    3:55:27.5  3:58:22.0     2:54.5    8:59/M
  237    John Weatherford       Austin  TX         43  1241    3:54:46.4  3:58:22.0     3:35.6    8:58/M
  238    Timothy Donovan        Austin  TX         40  1264    3:57:43.3  3:59:19.0     1:35.7    9:04/M
  239    Jerry Turner           San Antonio  TX    40  1276    3:56:04.9  3:59:45.0     3:40.0    9:01/M
  240    Donnie Prado           Cedar Park  TX     42  1280    3:57:57.1  3:59:55.0     1:57.9    9:05/M
  241    Kendall McCoy          San Antonio  TX    41  1300    3:56:28.4  4:00:48.0     4:19.6    9:02/M
  242    Bennie Walter          Round Rock  TX     44  1305    3:59:41.6  4:01:01.0     1:19.3    9:09/M
  243    Robert Mitchell        Houston  TX        40  1309    4:00:46.4  4:01:07.0     0:20.5    9:11/M
  244    Hung Nguyen            Houston  TX        43  1316    3:58:24.4  4:01:33.0     3:08.6    9:06/M
  245    Nick Shah              Austin  TX         41  1320    4:00:08.9  4:01:54.0     1:45.1    9:10/M
  246    Bill Huntoon           Georgetown  TX     41  1328    3:57:18.5  4:02:02.0     4:43.5    9:03/M
  247    James Alexander        Austin  TX         43  1336    4:01:36.4  4:02:21.0     0:44.6    9:13/M
  248    Greg Herrera           San Antonio  TX    44  1339    4:00:37.7  4:02:28.0     1:50.3    9:11/M
  249    Scott Chaney           Spring  TX         40  1348    3:58:12.4  4:02:38.0     4:25.5    9:05/M
  250    Lance Thompson         Bryan  TX          41  1350    4:00:53.8  4:02:44.0     1:50.2    9:12/M
  251    Rick Urban             Houston  TX        44  1358    3:59:48.9  4:02:59.0     3:10.1    9:09/M
  252    TAM HOANG              Austin  TX         44  1381    3:59:07.0  4:03:36.0     4:28.9    9:08/M
  253    Jimmy Bisese           Austin  TX         41  1387    3:59:19.2  4:03:51.0     4:31.7    9:08/M
  254    Jesse Aviles           Lake Jackson  TX   41  1388    4:00:14.0  4:03:53.0     3:38.9    9:10/M
  255    Rich Dean              Austin  TX         43  1391    4:03:27.2  4:03:58.0     0:30.7    9:18/M
  256    Gilbert Rodriguez      Austin  TX         42  1394    3:58:57.0  4:04:08.0     5:11.0    9:07/M
  257    Oscar Marrufo          Highland Village  T40  1395    3:59:03.8  4:04:08.0     5:04.1    9:07/M
  258    Mark Lupkowski         Austin  TX         41  1404    4:01:37.6  4:04:31.0     2:53.3    9:13/M
  259    Ted Cox                Spring  TX         40  1408    3:59:37.5  4:04:35.0     4:57.5    9:09/M
  260    Beau Ross              Austin  TX         43  1410    3:59:00.1  4:04:40.0     5:39.9    9:07/M
  261    Fred Castilleja        Austin  TX         43  1426    4:02:01.9  4:05:38.0     3:36.0    9:14/M
  262    Joronne Jeter          Houston  TX        41  1449    4:03:09.6  4:06:28.0     3:18.4    9:17/M
  263    Jim Blowers            Mansfield  TX      43  1461    4:04:12.9  4:07:06.0     2:53.1    9:19/M
  264    John Fessenden         Round Rock  TX     44  1464    4:02:18.7  4:07:16.0     4:57.3    9:15/M
  265    Kevin Berry            Atlanta  GA        44  1469    4:03:06.9  4:07:27.0     4:20.1    9:17/M
  266    Alberto Garza          Donna  TX          41  1479    4:06:53.2  4:07:47.0     0:53.8    9:25/M
  267    John Voeller           Georgetown  TX     40  1488    4:05:08.2  4:08:09.0     3:00.8    9:21/M
  268    Brad Archer            Tomball  TX        41  1493    4:04:36.3  4:08:39.0     4:02.7    9:20/M
  269    Ed Smith               Arlington  TX      42  1494    4:03:21.9  4:08:42.0     5:20.1    9:17/M
  270    Kamika Smith           Kauai  HI          42  1496    4:04:55.0  4:08:43.0     3:47.9    9:21/M
  271    John Milan             Corpus Christi  TX 42  1502    4:05:40.7  4:09:00.0     3:19.3    9:23/M
  272    Okyu Choe              Austin  TX         41  1513    4:04:47.4  4:09:38.0     4:50.5    9:21/M
  273    Robin Fuller           Georgetown  TX     42  1515    4:05:06.7  4:09:46.0     4:39.2    9:21/M
  274    Tom Giesberg           Austin  TX         42  1522    4:06:16.7  4:10:24.0     4:07.3    9:24/M
  275    Jim Dolan              Sayreville  NJ     42  1523    4:06:43.8  4:10:30.0     3:46.1    9:25/M
  276    Barry Dobbs            Austin  TX         41  1525    4:09:25.1  4:10:33.0     1:07.8    9:31/M
  277    Lozano Clemente        Saltillo,  Coahuila44  1543    4:10:21.3  4:11:21.0     0:59.7    9:33/M
  278    Eddie Valles           Austin  TX         43  1548    4:08:44.6  4:11:27.0     2:42.3    9:30/M
  279    Francisco J Tamez      Garza Garcia  MEXIC43  1565    3:56:52.3  4:12:04.0    15:11.7    9:02/M
  280    Stephen Alsing         Del Rio  TX        43  1580    4:10:20.6  4:13:08.0     2:47.4    9:33/M
  281    Tod Spears             Austin  TX         40  1582    4:08:17.9  4:13:22.0     5:04.1    9:29/M
  282    Bradley Warrenburg     Harlingen  TX      41  1584    4:08:02.8  4:13:26.0     5:23.1    9:28/M
  283    Eduardo Turner         Monclova  coahuila 42  1588    4:11:39.7  4:13:38.0     1:58.3    9:36/M
  284    Stede Canion           Port Aransas  TX   44  1589    4:09:09.7  4:13:39.0     4:29.2    9:31/M
  285    Brad Morris            San Antonio  TX    41  1594    4:06:47.7  4:13:47.0     6:59.2    9:25/M
  286    Terry Lee              Harker Heights  TX 40  1595    4:08:29.5  4:13:48.0     5:18.5    9:29/M
  287    Victor Simonds         Pflugerville  TX   43  1602    4:11:53.6  4:13:55.0     2:01.3    9:37/M
  288    Enrique Caballero      San Antonio  TX    40  1604    4:13:22.6  4:13:56.0     0:33.4    9:40/M
  289    Ed Kennelly            Cornwall  NY       41  1606    4:09:19.7  4:14:05.0     4:45.2    9:31/M
  290    Steve Gatlin           Pearland  TX       42  1613    4:12:23.7  4:14:10.0     1:46.3    9:38/M
  291    Craig Tangedal         Pflugerville  TX   43  1621    4:11:06.9  4:14:30.0     3:23.1    9:35/M
  292    Steve Skarnulis        Austin  TX         41  1639    4:12:49.3  4:15:21.0     2:31.7    9:39/M
  293    Roderick Teh           Minneapolis  MN    41  1649    4:12:15.5  4:15:46.0     3:30.4    9:38/M
  294    David Holody           Austin  TX         42  1652    4:12:41.3  4:16:09.0     3:27.6    9:39/M
  295    Stacey Stewart         Stillwater  MN     40  1654    4:12:18.0  4:16:12.0     3:54.0    9:38/M
  296    Mike Dansby            Austin  TX         41  1663    4:12:02.5  4:16:26.0     4:23.4    9:37/M
  297    Tony Deleon            Wichita  KS        43  1668    4:12:17.0  4:16:38.0     4:20.9    9:38/M
  298    James Maxey            San Antonio  TX    42  1677    4:12:42.1  4:17:04.0     4:21.8    9:39/M
  299    Robert Archacki        Austin  TX         42  1687    4:15:23.2  4:17:38.0     2:14.8    9:45/M
  300    Edward Tanner          Austin  TX         42  1689    4:15:45.5  4:17:43.0     1:57.4    9:46/M
  301    Oscar Lozano Chavez    Saltillo, Coahuila 42  1694    4:16:52.5  4:17:52.0     0:59.5    9:48/M
  302    Steve Michaels         Palatine  IL       40  1701    4:16:40.8  4:18:08.0     1:27.1    9:48/M
  303    Robert Cryer           Haltom City  TX    41  1706    4:13:51.4  4:18:25.0     4:33.6    9:41/M
  304    Jon Briery             Georgetown  TX     40  1716    4:14:27.0  4:19:00.0     4:32.9    9:43/M
  305    Frederick Shepard      Houston  TX        44  1718    4:18:41.7  4:19:01.0     0:19.3    9:52/M
  306    Brian Renel            Austin  TX         41  1719    4:15:13.1  4:19:01.0     3:47.8    9:44/M
  307    Mark Studer            Bedford  TX        44  1720    4:15:02.0  4:19:02.0     3:59.9    9:44/M
  308    Steve Sutcliffe        Dallas  TX         40  1722    4:15:59.8  4:19:08.0     3:08.2    9:46/M
  309    Ricardo MacHin         Clear Lake Shores  40  1724    4:16:27.8  4:19:12.0     2:44.1    9:47/M
  310    David Carrone          Marrero  LA        40  1734    4:16:08.8  4:19:33.0     3:24.1    9:47/M
  311    Robert Lott, Jr.       League City  TX    42  1740    4:15:45.7  4:19:41.0     3:55.3    9:46/M
  312    Ryan Montcalm          Lockhart  TX       41  1741    4:18:15.1  4:19:46.0     1:30.9    9:51/M
  313    Terrance Kutryk        Calgary  Alberta   43  1780    4:18:29.4  4:21:41.0     3:11.5    9:52/M
  314    Mitch Moskowitz        Dallas  TX         42  1786    4:18:34.6  4:22:00.0     3:25.4    9:52/M
  315    John Willis            Odessa  TX         40  1787    4:18:05.1  4:22:07.0     4:01.9    9:51/M
  316    Martín Luis Hernández-ZHidalgo  TX        40  1792    4:16:38.4  4:22:17.0     5:38.6    9:48/M
  317    Mark Kleinman          Dallas  TX         42  1796    4:18:56.2  4:22:22.0     3:25.7    9:53/M
  318    Nick Papafote          Houston  TX        40  1803    4:18:21.1  4:22:38.0     4:16.9    9:52/M
  319    Russell Blake          Elgin  TX          40  1808    4:13:36.7  4:22:50.0     9:13.3    9:41/M
  320    David Upton            Pasadena  TX       43  1812    4:18:44.1  4:23:04.0     4:19.9    9:53/M
  321    Anthony Valenty        Austin  TX         42  1814    4:16:02.0  4:23:15.0     7:13.0    9:46/M
  322    Ed Childress           Austin  TX         41  1819    4:18:14.9  4:23:32.0     5:17.1    9:51/M
  323    Simon Thornton         Fair Oaks Ranch  TX44  1820    4:20:52.1  4:23:37.0     2:44.9    9:57/M
  324    Brad Sundin            San Antonio  TX    44  1824    4:19:20.9  4:24:02.0     4:41.1    9:54/M
  325    Juan Antonio Guerrero  San Nicolas De Los 41  1829    4:22:10.1  4:24:13.0     2:02.9   10:00/M
  326    Francisco Ossio        Garza Garcia  Nuevo41  1839    4:23:09.3  4:24:34.0     1:24.6   10:03/M
  327    Edward Fritsch         Houston  TX        40  1841    4:19:24.7  4:24:46.0     5:21.3    9:54/M
  328    Scott Vining           Austin  TX         41  1844    4:21:37.4  4:24:56.0     3:18.6    9:59/M
  329    Douglas Howard         Fort Worth  TX     43  1849    4:22:15.6  4:25:00.0     2:44.4   10:01/M
  330    Everett Perez          Denver  CO         42  1857    4:23:11.4  4:25:34.0     2:22.5   10:03/M
  331    John Pizzitola         Austin  TX         40  1858    4:20:46.7  4:25:35.0     4:48.3    9:57/M
  332    Javier Pina            Austin  TX         43  1868    4:23:21.5  4:26:07.0     2:45.4   10:03/M
  333    John Larkins           Plano  TX          41  1869    4:21:38.2  4:26:12.0     4:33.8    9:59/M
  334    Scott Martin           Corpus Christi  TX 43  1871    4:22:17.7  4:26:13.0     3:55.3   10:01/M
  335    Tod Douglas            McKinney  TX       42  1875    4:26:02.8  4:26:27.0     0:24.2   10:09/M
  336    Conrad Vickroy         Coppell  TX        41  1877    4:23:54.2  4:26:41.0     2:46.8   10:04/M
  337    John Teyhen            Cibolo  TX         40  1913    4:23:10.1  4:29:02.0     5:51.9   10:03/M
  338    Greg Meyer             Houston  TX        43  1930    4:26:37.0  4:30:19.0     3:42.0   10:11/M
  339    Daniel Garcia          Elgin  TX          41  1934    4:28:38.4  4:30:41.0     2:02.6   10:15/M
  340    Steven Huff            College Station  TX40  1935    4:27:16.1  4:30:41.0     3:24.8   10:12/M
  341    Robert Stange          Fredericksburg  TX 41  1942    4:27:24.1  4:31:05.0     3:40.8   10:12/M
  342    William Rogers, Jr.    Seabrook  TX       40  1944    4:26:55.8  4:31:09.0     4:13.2   10:11/M
  343    MacK Olson             Austin  TX         44  1955    4:27:28.5  4:31:50.0     4:21.4   10:13/M
  344    Eloy Collazo           San Marcos  TX     41  1964    4:30:36.4  4:32:09.0     1:32.6   10:20/M
  345    Scott Telfer           Austin  TX         40  1975    4:29:11.9  4:32:39.0     3:27.1   10:16/M
  346    Eric Hatz              Pearland  TX       44  1991    4:31:08.5  4:33:09.0     2:00.4   10:21/M
  347    Russell Himes          Southlake  TX      44  1992    4:25:09.4  4:33:09.0     7:59.6   10:07/M
  348    Leland Smith           Austin  TX         40  2002    4:29:57.4  4:33:48.0     3:50.6   10:18/M
  349    Zach Benson            Bay City  TX       43  2012    4:29:56.2  4:34:23.0     4:26.7   10:18/M
  350    Jesse Luna   III       San Antonio  TX    40  2021    4:30:49.6  4:34:54.0     4:04.4   10:20/M
  351    Mikell Tomlinson       Colleyville  TX    40  2032    4:29:47.0  4:35:19.0     5:32.0   10:18/M
  352    Mike Sedillo           Cedar Park  TX     40  2033    4:29:46.5  4:35:19.0     5:32.4   10:18/M
  353    Ray Botello            San Antonio  TX    44  2042    4:31:31.2  4:35:59.0     4:27.8   10:22/M
  354    Juan-Carlos Diaz       El Paso  TX        44  2050    4:29:38.3  4:36:19.0     6:40.7   10:17/M
  355    Rafael Lainez          Austin  TX         40  2056    4:31:38.5  4:36:37.0     4:58.4   10:22/M
  356    Donald Young           Austin  TX         42  2059    4:34:41.6  4:36:48.0     2:06.3   10:29/M
  357    Steve Fuquay           Austin  TX         40  2060    4:31:26.5  4:36:49.0     5:22.5   10:22/M
  358    Mark Burnside          Katy  TX           44  2064    4:33:11.7  4:36:58.0     3:46.3   10:26/M
  359    Chet Kimmell           Dallas  TX         44  2065    4:33:21.4  4:37:04.0     3:42.6   10:26/M
  360    Christopher Pesek      Lake Forest  IL    40  2068    4:30:30.8  4:37:09.0     6:38.2   10:19/M
  361    Steve Duvall           Austin  TX         41  2080    4:29:44.7  4:37:34.0     7:49.3   10:18/M
  362    Jorge Pacheco          Austin  TX         41  2083    4:34:57.9  4:38:04.0     3:06.0   10:30/M
  363    Gang Zhi Bai           Austin  TX         42  2087    4:35:04.6  4:38:19.0     3:14.3   10:30/M
  364    Steve Mott             Skaneatelese  NY   42  2091    4:31:20.5  4:38:25.0     7:04.5   10:21/M
  365    Steve Moynihan         San Antonio  TX    43  2094    4:29:47.2  4:38:38.0     8:50.8   10:18/M
  366    Thomas Jeffords Jr.    San Antonio  TX    41  2110    4:33:58.4  4:39:34.0     5:35.6   10:27/M
  367    Gregory Schechtman     San Angelo  TX     41  2112    4:33:47.3  4:39:45.0     5:57.7   10:27/M
  368    Mario Rodriguez        College Station  TX43  2120    4:35:03.2  4:40:04.0     5:00.8   10:30/M
  369    John Greider           Austin  TX         44  2123    4:34:38.6  4:40:15.0     5:36.3   10:29/M
  370    Alberto Delgado        Monterrey N.l.  Nue42  2125    4:33:35.2  4:40:22.0     6:46.8   10:27/M
  371    Javier Estrada         San Antonio  TX    41  2128    4:38:31.5  4:40:29.0     1:57.4   10:38/M
  372    Rich Terry             Austin  TX         43  2132    4:34:27.9  4:40:37.0     6:09.1   10:29/M
  373    David Aguilar          San Antonio  TX    40  2135    4:35:20.7  4:40:39.0     5:18.3   10:31/M
  374    Raymond Grams          San Antonio  TX    40  2137    4:38:28.4  4:40:42.0     2:13.5   10:38/M
  375    Barrett Criswell       Dallas  TX         41  2139    4:40:45.0  4:40:45.0     0:00.0   10:43/M
  376    John Murray            San Antonio  TX    40  2143    4:35:20.6  4:40:55.0     5:34.4   10:31/M
  377    David Marquardt        Round Rock  TX     41  2164    4:38:37.1  4:41:55.0     3:17.8   10:38/M
  378    Ottone Taddei          Trento  IT         42  2165    4:37:19.4  4:41:57.0     4:37.6   10:35/M
  379    Jonathan Lopez         San Antonio  TX    40  2170    4:41:06.1  4:42:16.0     1:09.8   10:44/M
  380    Ken Tomlinson          Dallas  TX         42  2175    4:37:15.5  4:42:30.0     5:14.4   10:35/M
  381    Todd Millerd           Waco  TX           40  2188    4:40:27.1  4:43:16.0     2:48.9   10:42/M
  382    Dewayne Curtice        Cedar Park  TX     43  2194    4:39:00.1  4:44:04.0     5:03.8   10:39/M
  383    Donald Butler          Corpus Christi  TX 41  2214    4:42:23.5  4:45:32.0     3:08.5   10:47/M
  384    David White            Manacha  TX        43  2217    4:39:12.8  4:45:40.0     6:27.2   10:39/M
  385    Willie Reynolds        Austin  TX         43  2218    4:42:34.8  4:45:40.0     3:05.1   10:47/M
  386    Kevin Schnyder         Houston  TX        44  2223    4:42:39.2  4:46:09.0     3:29.8   10:47/M
  387    Joe Barry              Austin  TX         43  2224    4:39:35.3  4:46:11.0     6:35.7   10:40/M
  388    Kyle Jaster            San Antonio  TX    42  2228    4:41:50.5  4:46:30.0     4:39.5   10:45/M
  389    John Miethke           Austin  TX         40  2229    4:41:26.2  4:46:37.0     5:10.8   10:45/M
  390    David Genecov          Dallas  TX         40  2230    4:43:25.6  4:46:41.0     3:15.4   10:49/M
  391    John Vail              Austin  TX         44  2242    4:33:17.2  4:47:09.0    13:51.8   10:26/M
  392    Bob Stahl              Cibolo  TX         41  2245    4:41:05.2  4:47:25.0     6:19.8   10:44/M
  393    Gerardo Martinez       Monerrey  MX       43  2256    4:41:14.4  4:48:02.0     6:47.5   10:44/M
  394    G. Scott Smith         Arlington  TX      44  2264    4:48:04.1  4:48:44.0     0:39.8   11:00/M
  395    Fred Roeper            Austin  TX         43  2285    4:46:58.5  4:49:35.0     2:36.5   10:57/M
  396    Terry Pearson          Austin  TX         41  2291    4:44:56.3  4:49:51.0     4:54.7   10:53/M
  397    Tim Walsh              Celina  TX         41  2305    4:46:52.0  4:50:40.0     3:48.0   10:57/M
  398    Joe Perales            Webster  TX        41  2306    4:37:09.2  4:50:42.0    13:32.8   10:35/M
  399    Victor Perez           San Antonio  TX    40  2308    4:44:15.6  4:50:45.0     6:29.4   10:51/M
  400    Anthony Boatman        Georgetown  TX     43  2312    4:42:28.6  4:50:52.0     8:23.3   10:47/M
  401    david Penney           Fort Worth  TX     41  2314    4:45:33.3  4:50:54.0     5:20.7   10:54/M
  402    David Roland           Houston  TX        42  2316    4:45:23.2  4:50:59.0     5:35.7   10:54/M
  403    Christopher Creed      Coppell  TX        42  2317    4:47:19.7  4:51:06.0     3:46.3   10:58/M
  404    Raul Trevino           San Antonio  TX    41  2324    4:46:24.3  4:51:33.0     5:08.6   10:56/M
  405    Terry Page             Round Rock  TX     42  2333    4:47:41.8  4:52:19.0     4:37.2   10:59/M
  406    Joseph Govreau         Katy  TX           40  2346    4:49:32.5  4:53:17.0     3:44.5   11:03/M
  407    Jon Hanson             Wakefield  MA      43  2349    4:47:02.6  4:53:27.0     6:24.3   10:57/M
  408    Mark Boling            San Marcos  TX     40  2363    4:48:37.1  4:54:32.0     5:54.8   11:01/M
  409    Bob Kaufman            Austin  TX         43  2368    4:48:41.2  4:54:57.0     6:15.8   11:01/M
  410    Warren Kastner         Mt. Vernon  TX     43  2370    4:51:10.4  4:55:03.0     3:52.5   11:07/M
  411    Bobby Hogeland         San Antonio  TX    40  2377    4:52:25.4  4:55:25.0     2:59.5   11:10/M
  412    Jeffrey Lisson         San Angelo  TX     40  2389    4:50:51.3  4:56:34.0     5:42.7   11:06/M
  413    Travis Green           Houston  TX        40  2392    4:52:58.5  4:56:44.0     3:45.4   11:11/M
  414    Gilberto Ramos         Eagle Pass  TX     41  2397    4:52:21.0  4:57:05.0     4:44.0   11:10/M
  415    Mark Dralle            San Antonio  TX    42  2400    4:52:42.1  4:57:13.0     4:30.8   11:10/M
  416    Dean Arnold            Houston  TX        44  2401    4:54:31.8  4:57:42.0     3:10.1   11:14/M
  417    Jay Clement            Austin  TX         44  2408    4:51:12.8  4:58:00.0     6:47.2   11:07/M
  418    Jeff Dahl              Angleton  TX       42  2413    4:52:11.4  4:58:43.0     6:31.5   11:09/M
  419    Larry Andrews          San Antonio  TX    42  2417    4:52:44.0  4:59:07.0     6:22.9   11:10/M
  420    Michael Combs          San Antonio  TX    43  2432    4:56:29.8  5:00:21.0     3:51.2   11:19/M
  421    Michael Switzer        Grand Prairie  TX  40  2440    4:58:27.3  5:01:27.0     2:59.7   11:23/M
  422    William Fahle          Plano  TX          41  2448    4:54:24.6  5:02:00.0     7:35.3   11:14/M
  423    Oscar Rocha            Muzquiz  Coahuila  40  2457    5:01:56.7  5:03:08.0     1:11.3   11:31/M
  424    Troy Goodson           Longview  TX       41  2475    4:59:38.4  5:05:09.0     5:30.6   11:26/M
  425    Dave Mintz             Austin  TX         40  2479    4:59:13.4  5:05:29.0     6:15.6   11:25/M
  426    David Bauerle          Argyle  TX         42  2485    4:59:10.8  5:06:07.0     6:56.2   11:25/M
  427    Gary Muenster          Creve Coeur  MO    44  2490    4:54:12.8  5:06:36.0    12:23.2   11:14/M
  428    John Baumann           Austin  TX         43  2492    4:59:22.3  5:07:04.0     7:41.6   11:26/M
  429    Thomas Prendergast     Buda  TX           41  2500    4:58:54.1  5:07:46.0     8:51.9   11:25/M
  430    Mariano Lopez          Austin  TX         43  2504    5:02:45.8  5:08:07.0     5:21.2   11:33/M
  431    Randy Roberts          Hutto  TX          41  2505    5:01:46.2  5:08:22.0     6:35.7   11:31/M
  432    Donald Totton          Houston  TX        41  2518    5:07:22.4  5:10:25.0     3:02.5   11:44/M
  433    Martin Metzger         Grapevine  TX      42  2519    5:09:55.3  5:10:28.0     0:32.7   11:50/M
  434    Ken Byrd               Round Rock  TX     41  2538    5:03:23.5  5:12:48.0     9:24.5   11:35/M
  435    Rob Kirk               Copperas Cove  TX  40  2543    5:12:37.7  5:13:13.0     0:35.2   11:56/M
  436    Will Dougherty         Austin  TX         40  2556    5:12:46.3  5:15:30.0     2:43.6   11:56/M
  437    Gregory Smith          Cedar Park  TX     44  2557    5:08:06.7  5:15:40.0     7:33.3   11:46/M
  438    William Brooke         Austin  TX         43  2560    5:09:54.5  5:16:11.0     6:16.4   11:50/M
  439    Denis Rey              Tampa  FL          40  2571    5:11:12.8  5:19:05.0     7:52.2   11:53/M
  440    John Hyak              Victoria  TX       44  2572    5:10:06.6  5:19:06.0     8:59.4   11:50/M
  441    Steve Schmerber        Austin  TX         42  2573    5:13:35.2  5:19:18.0     5:42.8   11:58/M
  442    Bill Powell            Round Rock  TX     40  2588    5:19:36.9  5:22:39.0     3:02.0   12:12/M
  443    Billy Osherow          Austin  TX         41  2605    5:21:33.2  5:27:50.0     6:16.8   12:16/M
  444    Alan Carlock           Spring  TX         41  2606    5:22:05.0  5:28:09.0     6:04.0   12:18/M
  445    GARY Jvarez            AUSTIN  TX         40  2631    5:27:23.9  5:32:45.0     5:21.0   12:30/M
  446    Mark Elliott           Burleson  TX       44  2635    5:26:32.2  5:33:20.0     6:47.7   12:28/M
  447    Jay Lefevers           Paradise Valley  AZ41  2639    5:27:30.3  5:33:41.0     6:10.7   12:30/M
  448    Robert Pike            Marion  WI         41  2649    5:33:08.2  5:35:41.0     2:32.8   12:43/M
  449    Sabry Marikar          Cedar Park  TX     40  2660    5:34:47.3  5:37:30.0     2:42.6   12:47/M
  450    Kevin Donelson         Leander  TX        43  2666    5:30:24.4  5:38:07.0     7:42.6   12:37/M
  451    Peter MacIas           Abilene  TX        42  2671    5:29:58.4  5:38:52.0     8:53.6   12:36/M
  452    Jason Duckworth        Harker Heights  TX 41  2679    5:32:59.7  5:40:54.0     7:54.3   12:43/M
  453    Mike Kirby             Austin  TX         43  2690    5:34:25.1  5:43:34.0     9:08.9   12:46/M
  454    Mark Lee               Chicago  IL        41  2692    5:36:29.1  5:44:28.0     7:58.8   12:51/M
  455    Doug Szerdi            Round Rock  TX     43  2701    5:42:39.8  5:46:23.0     3:43.2   13:05/M
  456    Harris Argo            Sugar Land  TX     42  2717    5:47:59.9  5:49:45.0     1:45.0   13:17/M
  457    Vince Robinson         Kyle  TX           40  2719    5:43:19.7  5:49:51.0     6:31.2   13:06/M
  458    Cuong Nguyen           League City  TX    42  2731    5:50:38.0  5:52:56.0     2:18.0   13:23/M
  459    Thomas Vinson          Austin  TX         40  2750    5:51:52.0  5:58:47.0     6:55.0   13:26/M
  460    Dennis Reyna           Austin  TX         42  2753    5:55:51.1  5:59:15.0     3:23.9   13:35/M
  461    Carlos Coffman         Mitchellville  MD  42  2754    5:50:37.7  5:59:53.0     9:15.3   13:23/M
  462    Virgilio Resendez      Laredo  TX         43  2767    5:58:07.9  6:04:18.0     6:10.0   13:40/M
  463    Lee Jarrard            Georgetown  TX     41  2780    6:05:15.4  6:13:02.0     7:46.6   13:56/M
  464    Mark Davis             Austin  TX         43  2781    6:07:25.7  6:13:32.0     6:06.3   14:01/M
  465    Brian Benschoter       Austin  TX         40  2784    6:06:59.3  6:14:52.0     7:52.7   14:00/M
  466    Jose Alvarez           Austin  TX         40  2791    6:16:14.8  6:18:06.0     1:51.2   14:22/M
  467    Mark Rollins           Austin  TX         41  2795    6:11:50.6  6:18:27.0     6:36.3   14:12/M
  468    CHARLES BAKER          SAN MARCOS  TX     42  2799    6:17:01.3  6:22:43.0     5:41.6   14:23/M
  469    Kevin Newman           Houston  TX        40  2801    6:15:15.2  6:24:01.0     8:45.7   14:19/M
  470    Randall Smith          Missouri City  TX  41  2803    6:24:12.0  6:24:12.0     0:00.0   14:40/M
  471    Tim Brodnax            Austin  TX         44  2806    6:19:47.8  6:26:19.0     6:31.2   14:30/M
  472    James Jones            Austin  TX         43  2810    6:18:59.9  6:28:14.0     9:14.0   14:28/M
  473    Steven Stichter        Washington  DC     40  2816    6:33:52.1  6:38:03.0     4:10.8   15:02/M
  474    Scott Stichter         Tampa  FL          41  2817    6:28:26.1  6:38:05.0     9:38.8   14:50/M
  475    Michael Wong           Austin  TX         41  2824    6:34:32.5  6:40:42.0     6:09.4   15:04/M
  476    ROLAND RAMOS           Austin  TX         44  2846    7:03:11.0  7:07:25.0     4:13.9   16:09/M
  477    Daniel Radunsky        Corpus Christi  TX 42  2863    7:43:17.7  7:50:30.0     7:12.2   17:41/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    James Dykes            San Antonio  TX    46    59    2:49:38.4  2:49:45.0     0:06.6    6:28/M
    2    Gerhard Van Niekerk    Sugar Land  TX     45    60    2:49:57.1  2:50:02.0     0:04.9    6:29/M
    3    Robert Gibbons         Austin  TX         47    63    2:51:11.2  2:51:16.0     0:04.8    6:32/M
    4    Arthur Anton           Chicago  IL        45    65    2:51:28.9  2:51:33.0     0:04.1    6:33/M
    5    David Eckley           Telluride  CO      46    71    2:53:04.1  2:53:10.0     0:05.9    6:36/M
    6    John Sovocool          Richfield Springs  48    72    2:52:32.3  2:53:15.0     0:42.6    6:35/M
    7    Tony Stuart            Tyler  TX          45    74    2:53:16.3  2:53:29.0     0:12.6    6:37/M
    8    Larry Tidwell          Baytown  TX        47    77    2:55:14.0  2:55:17.0     0:02.9    6:41/M
    9    Jeff Lucado            Austin  TX         45    80    2:55:32.3  2:55:39.0     0:06.7    6:42/M
   10    Bart Yasso (ed)        Center Valley  PA  48   121    3:00:22.4  3:00:27.0     0:04.6    6:53/M
   11    Bill Patience          Austin  TX         49   123    3:00:24.1  3:00:33.0     0:08.9    6:53/M
   12    David Hoffman          Austin  TX         46   124    3:00:35.6  3:00:43.0     0:07.4    6:54/M
   13    Willem Maas            Lake Jackson  TX   47   137    3:02:27.3  3:02:30.0     0:02.7    6:58/M
   14    Karl Hoeffner          Houston  TX        47   141    3:02:51.1  3:02:56.0     0:04.8    6:59/M
   15    Greg Sullivan          McKinney  TX       47   148    3:03:09.8  3:03:16.0     0:06.2    6:59/M
   16    Bryan Richards         Kingwood  TX       47   179    3:07:27.0  3:07:36.0     0:08.9    7:09/M
   17    Wayne Cohen            Houston  TX        47   184    3:07:57.0  3:07:57.0     0:00.0    7:10/M
   18    Herb Axilrod           Richardson  TX     45   200    3:08:46.3  3:09:04.0     0:17.6    7:12/M
   19    David Potter           Garland  TX        45   201    3:08:48.6  3:09:04.0     0:15.3    7:12/M
   20    Lyle Parker            Alexandria  LA     46   202    3:07:42.6  3:09:05.0     1:22.4    7:10/M
   21    Raul Santoyo           Guadalupe  NL      49   227    3:09:09.5  3:10:09.0     0:59.4    7:13/M
   22    Frank O'Connell        Austin  TX         45   232    3:10:22.8  3:10:32.0     0:09.2    7:16/M
   23    John McKenna, Jr.      Galveston  TX      47   249    3:12:29.4  3:12:34.0     0:04.6    7:21/M
   24    Don Hall               Paige  TX          46   253    3:12:26.5  3:12:48.0     0:21.5    7:21/M
   25    Bill Butzner           Katy  TX           49   259    3:12:58.4  3:13:23.0     0:24.6    7:22/M
   26    Russell Secker         Austin  TX         48   260    3:13:14.6  3:13:38.0     0:23.3    7:23/M
   27    John Case              Rockwall  TX       47   268    3:13:59.0  3:14:13.0     0:13.9    7:24/M
   28    Gary Nichol            Everett  WA        47   270    3:13:59.0  3:14:16.0     0:17.0    7:24/M
   29    Jose Villarreal        San Antonio  TX    47   300    3:15:18.6  3:15:38.0     0:19.3    7:27/M
   30    Rene Villalobos        Fort Worth  TX     45   308    3:14:48.7  3:16:30.0     1:41.3    7:26/M
   31    Peter Lauerman         Edmonton  Alberta  46   311    3:15:21.6  3:16:37.0     1:15.4    7:27/M
   32    Juan Manuel Rodriguez MMonterrey  NUEVO LE47   360    3:19:19.4  3:20:25.0     1:05.5    7:36/M
   33    Butch Allmon           Fort Worth  TX     48   363    3:19:53.0  3:20:43.0     0:50.0    7:38/M
   34    Bob Wynn               Austin  TX         45   364    3:19:48.3  3:20:44.0     0:55.7    7:38/M
   35    Jack Jones             Temple  TX         49   365    3:19:04.7  3:20:46.0     1:41.3    7:36/M
   36    Steve Langevin         Austin  TX         49   368    3:20:26.8  3:20:56.0     0:29.2    7:39/M
   37    Dennis Burian          Oklahoma City  OK  46   380    3:20:06.0  3:21:23.0     1:17.0    7:38/M
   38    Pablo Sandoval         Donna  TX          45   383    3:21:11.9  3:21:34.0     0:22.1    7:41/M
   39    Mike Flores            Amarillo  TX       47   385    3:21:30.3  3:21:37.0     0:06.7    7:41/M
   40    Luke Kelley            Atlanta  GA        45   388    3:20:09.8  3:21:44.0     1:34.1    7:38/M
   41    Adam Yalowich          Tampa  FL          46   394    3:20:49.0  3:22:23.0     1:33.9    7:40/M
   42    Ron Mullins            Midland  TX        46   395    3:22:22.0  3:22:26.0     0:04.0    7:43/M
   43    Rick Manville          Washington  DC     45   397    3:21:12.0  3:22:39.0     1:27.0    7:41/M
   44    Rey Villarreal         Big Spring  TX     48   407    3:22:10.4  3:23:09.0     0:58.5    7:43/M
   45    Lynn Kinder            Perkins  OK        47   410    3:22:40.2  3:23:16.0     0:35.8    7:44/M
   46    Chris Atherton         Marietta  GA       46   420    3:23:14.2  3:23:38.0     0:23.8    7:45/M
   47    Jean-Louis Pessin      Houston  TX        48   421    3:22:37.8  3:23:38.0     1:00.2    7:44/M
   48    Eutiquio Vargas Ortega Boca Del Rio, Verac45   423    3:23:37.5  3:23:48.0     0:10.4    7:46/M
   49    Joseph Tusa, Jr.       Spring  TX         45   425    3:23:27.5  3:23:53.0     0:25.4    7:46/M
   50    L George Reynolds      Austin  TX         45   426    3:23:36.3  3:23:56.0     0:19.6    7:46/M
   51    A Resendiz Guevar      Veracruz, Ver      45   433    3:22:16.2  3:24:13.0     1:56.7    7:43/M
   52    David Kinder           Pasadena  TX       46   438    3:24:17.9  3:24:27.0     0:09.1    7:48/M
   53    Sam Musachia           Houston  TX        45   439    3:23:38.7  3:24:30.0     0:51.3    7:46/M
   54    Craig Jackson          Broken Arrow  OK   48   440    3:23:48.8  3:24:33.0     0:44.2    7:47/M
   55    Kevin Browne           San Antonio  TX    49   441    3:23:32.0  3:24:34.0     1:01.9    7:46/M
   56    Gene Britten           Corry  PA          46   443    3:21:38.4  3:24:40.0     3:01.5    7:42/M
   57    David Callsen          Caldwell  ID       48   447    3:23:36.3  3:25:05.0     1:28.7    7:46/M
   58    John Koenig            Houston  TX        48   461    3:25:56.8  3:26:12.0     0:15.1    7:52/M
   59    Ron Kesterson          Houston  TX        49   470    3:26:46.3  3:26:48.0     0:01.7    7:54/M
   60    Valentine Sonnier      Fort Worth  TX     46   475    3:25:44.6  3:27:21.0     1:36.4    7:51/M
   61    Ryan Colburn           Houston  TX        47   476    3:26:59.4  3:27:23.0     0:23.5    7:54/M
   62    Sam MacK               Houston  TX        46   522    3:28:42.3  3:29:53.0     1:10.7    7:58/M
   63    Randall Keith          Houston  TX        45   539    3:30:22.0  3:30:30.0     0:07.9    8:02/M
   64    Sinclair Ge            Austin  TX         48   542    3:29:05.2  3:30:34.0     1:28.7    7:59/M
   65    Tracy Shelton          Portland  TX       45   553    3:28:26.5  3:30:52.0     2:25.5    7:57/M
   66    Demetrio Bolanos       McAllen  TX        45   554    3:28:39.6  3:30:53.0     2:13.4    7:58/M
   67    Rene Ortiz             Garza Garcia  MX   46   559    3:28:57.4  3:31:12.0     2:14.6    7:59/M
   68    Paul Williams          Austin  TX         46   561    3:30:55.4  3:31:15.0     0:19.6    8:03/M
   69    Bill Taylor            Austin  TX         46   570    3:30:00.9  3:31:36.0     1:35.0    8:01/M
   70    Grant Hodges           Sugar Land  TX     47   576    3:30:47.8  3:31:42.0     0:54.1    8:03/M
   71    Joe Pevahouse          Little Rock  AR    47   582    3:29:50.0  3:32:02.0     2:11.9    8:01/M
   72    Leonard Braun          Austin  TX         49   596    3:32:08.4  3:32:53.0     0:44.6    8:06/M
   73    John Keith             Lubbock  TX        46   603    3:29:46.5  3:33:21.0     3:34.5    8:00/M
   74    Dan Rassier            Saint Joseph  MN   48   610    3:33:10.6  3:33:32.0     0:21.4    8:08/M
   75    Jerry Arceneaux        Sugar Land  TX     48   615    3:31:35.1  3:33:40.0     2:04.8    8:05/M
   76    David Doolittle        Austin  TX         49   616    3:32:38.9  3:33:43.0     1:04.1    8:07/M
   77    William Little         Austin  TX         45   619    3:31:51.4  3:33:53.0     2:01.6    8:05/M
   78    Chris Dolan            Tulsa  OK          45   620    3:32:15.3  3:33:57.0     1:41.7    8:06/M
   79    Vincent Bellonzi       Austin  TX         49   630    3:33:24.5  3:34:25.0     1:00.5    8:09/M
   80    Ray Mechler            Austin  TX         48   631    3:34:08.0  3:34:26.0     0:18.0    8:10/M
   81    Mark Coleman           Aliso Viejo  CA    45   637    3:32:55.9  3:34:46.0     1:50.1    8:08/M
   82    Danford Bickmore       Troy  MI           49   651    3:33:30.2  3:35:24.0     1:53.8    8:09/M
   83    Robert Miracky         Austin  TX         48   654    3:33:06.9  3:35:33.0     2:26.1    8:08/M
   84    Keith Harrison         Oklahaoma City  OK 47   670    3:34:58.8  3:36:15.0     1:16.1    8:12/M
   85    John Harris            Dallas  TX         46   681    3:33:27.7  3:36:45.0     3:17.3    8:09/M
   86    Rex Fletcher           Amarillo  TX       45   686    3:33:55.9  3:37:06.0     3:10.1    8:10/M
   87    Richard Rodriguez      Houston  TX        49   703    3:36:42.1  3:37:39.0     0:56.9    8:16/M
   88    Michael Barnes         Southlake  TX      46   707    3:35:49.5  3:37:58.0     2:08.5    8:14/M
   89    Keith Maxwell          Belton  TX         46   712    3:35:56.3  3:38:04.0     2:07.7    8:15/M
   90    Cameron Byers          Houston  TX        45   714    3:35:35.3  3:38:07.0     2:31.7    8:14/M
   91    Ramrio Munoz           Elmhurst  NY       45   723    3:35:39.7  3:38:24.0     2:44.3    8:14/M
   92    Stephen Rex            Colorado Springs  C46   748    3:37:25.5  3:39:15.0     1:49.5    8:18/M
   93    Charles Hale           Austin  TX         46   753    3:37:35.6  3:39:39.0     2:03.3    8:18/M
   94    Daniel Lucas           Driftwood  TX      47   754    3:37:30.6  3:39:41.0     2:10.4    8:18/M
   95    Kevin Byrne            San Antonio  TX    47   759    3:37:39.4  3:39:48.0     2:08.6    8:18/M
   96    Juan Gonzalez          Monterrey  Nuevo Le46   762    3:37:45.0  3:39:58.0     2:13.0    8:19/M
   97    Gene Reynolds          Senoia  GA         46   771    3:40:13.4  3:40:19.0     0:05.6    8:24/M
   98    Kamiar Kouzekanani     Austin  TX         47   772    3:37:33.9  3:40:20.0     2:46.0    8:18/M
   99    D J Stout              Austin  TX         46   777    3:38:33.8  3:40:27.0     1:53.2    8:20/M
  100    Ed Shirley             Bartlett  IL       45   778    3:37:46.7  3:40:28.0     2:41.3    8:19/M
  101    Randall Morris         Houston  TX        46   783    3:39:47.0  3:40:43.0     0:55.9    8:23/M
  102    Neil Duffin            Houston  TX        47   813    3:38:02.3  3:41:37.0     3:34.7    8:19/M
  103    Jeff Clark             Katy  TX           47   826    3:39:43.6  3:42:09.0     2:25.4    8:23/M
  104    Kyle Love              Lafayette  LA      45   830    3:40:31.6  3:42:18.0     1:46.4    8:25/M
  105    Santos Hernandez       Katy  TX           47   836    3:40:52.0  3:42:36.0     1:43.9    8:26/M
  106    James Sparks           Arlington  TX      49   864    3:42:56.5  3:43:37.0     0:40.4    8:31/M
  107    AMIR SAFAIE            ROSWELL  GA        46   871    3:38:09.9  3:43:53.0     5:43.1    8:20/M
  108    John Harris            Dallas  TX         46   893    3:41:05.6  3:44:58.0     3:52.4    8:26/M
  109    Gary Garrard           Round Rock  TX     46   897    3:43:04.9  3:45:13.0     2:08.0    8:31/M
  110    Jose Gonzalez          Pasadena  TX       45   917    3:43:35.7  3:45:59.0     2:23.3    8:32/M
  111    Carlos Cano            Veracruz  Veracruz 49   919    3:44:52.4  3:46:05.0     1:12.6    8:35/M
  112    Marshall Penwright     Houston  TX        47   925    3:45:52.3  3:46:16.0     0:23.7    8:37/M
  113    Paul Tortorello        St. Louis  MO      45   928    3:45:08.0  3:46:24.0     1:16.0    8:36/M
  114    Andy Hollis            Austin  TX         46   940    3:46:33.8  3:46:43.0     0:09.2    8:39/M
  115    James Murry            Plano  TX          48   948    3:45:00.6  3:47:07.0     2:06.3    8:35/M
  116    George Brewer          Lancaster  TX      45   957    3:42:13.3  3:47:22.0     5:08.6    8:29/M
  117    Richard Akers          Lubbock  TX        49   966    3:41:51.6  3:47:49.0     5:57.3    8:28/M
  118    Kevin Leede            Austin  TX         45   977    3:46:55.9  3:48:08.0     1:12.0    8:40/M
  119    Randy Fuentes          Corpus Christi  TX 49   988    3:44:40.5  3:48:18.0     3:37.5    8:35/M
  120    Wilfredo Martinez      League City  TX    46  1010    3:48:58.4  3:49:17.0     0:18.6    8:44/M
  121    Roger Kylberg          Temple  TX         46  1013    3:46:35.1  3:49:25.0     2:49.9    8:39/M
  122    Gerald Hoenig          Flower Mound  Texas49  1017    3:46:45.6  3:49:36.0     2:50.4    8:39/M
  123    Ashok Bajaj            Wichita  KS        45  1019    3:47:29.1  3:49:43.0     2:13.8    8:41/M
  124    Michael Klock          Austin  TX         46  1020    3:47:38.7  3:49:48.0     2:09.3    8:41/M
  125    Bobby Rivers           Houston  TX        49  1039    3:48:19.1  3:50:37.0     2:17.9    8:43/M
  126    Cary Iverson           The Woodlands  TX  48  1043    3:49:13.5  3:50:44.0     1:30.5    8:45/M
  127    Dennis Shaw            Houston  TX        49  1049    3:48:39.3  3:50:57.0     2:17.7    8:44/M
  128    Ian Groom              Houston  TX        46  1055    3:50:14.2  3:51:07.0     0:52.7    8:47/M
  129    Mark Theobald          Beaumont  TX       48  1072    3:51:15.9  3:52:01.0     0:45.0    8:50/M
  130    Bruce Blake            The Woodlands  TX  48  1078    3:49:26.6  3:52:09.0     2:42.3    8:45/M
  131    Steven Jackobs         Austin  TX         46  1097    3:49:04.7  3:52:45.0     3:40.3    8:45/M
  132    Craig Fulthorpe        Austin  TX         49  1098    3:47:41.8  3:52:48.0     5:06.2    8:41/M
  133    Donald Rhine Rhine     San Antonio  TX    47  1100    3:52:32.1  3:52:59.0     0:26.9    8:53/M
  134    Ken Kaufman            Houston  TX        46  1103    3:51:35.8  3:53:06.0     1:30.2    8:50/M
  135    Armando Silveyra       San Pedro Garza Gar45  1113    3:49:09.1  3:53:40.0     4:30.8    8:45/M
  136    Robert Swanson         Cypress  TX        45  1127    3:52:35.2  3:53:57.0     1:21.7    8:53/M
  137    Sion Hughes            Llangollen  Clwyd  47  1133    3:51:11.0  3:54:16.0     3:05.0    8:49/M
  138    Brad Otis              Houston  TX        46  1136    3:49:39.6  3:54:22.0     4:42.4    8:46/M
  139    Louis Nix              Washington  LA     49  1137    3:52:09.5  3:54:29.0     2:19.4    8:52/M
  140    Hakeem Pedro           Spring  TX         45  1139    3:52:40.9  3:54:33.0     1:52.0    8:53/M
  141    Tony Moreno            Ft. Worth  TX      47  1147    3:52:21.9  3:55:04.0     2:42.1    8:52/M
  142    Peter Blinn            Ocala  FL          46  1148    3:51:47.1  3:55:10.0     3:22.9    8:51/M
  143    Stephen Giuliano       Fair Oaks Ranch  TX47  1149    3:51:47.0  3:55:12.0     3:25.0    8:51/M
  144    Salvador Almeida       El Paso  TX        46  1151    3:51:20.6  3:55:14.0     3:53.4    8:50/M
  145    Peter Mangan           Austin  TX         49  1153    3:54:59.1  3:55:19.0     0:19.9    8:58/M
  146    Steven Beckerich       Austin  TX         47  1155    3:51:42.4  3:55:21.0     3:38.6    8:51/M
  147    Marcelino Fernandez RivBoca Del Rio, Verac48  1159    3:54:11.0  3:55:24.0     1:13.0    8:56/M
  148    Edward Swarthout       Austin  TX         46  1172    3:54:01.0  3:55:40.0     1:38.9    8:56/M
  149    George Ozuna           Houston  TX        45  1180    3:53:25.8  3:55:54.0     2:28.1    8:55/M
  150    Kent Sterchi           Orlando  FL        47  1183    3:55:27.5  3:56:06.0     0:38.4    8:59/M
  151    Curtis Dorn            Wichita  KS        46  1196    3:54:44.7  3:56:57.0     2:12.2    8:58/M
  152    Rick Allison           Bossier City  LA   49  1200    3:55:58.9  3:57:07.0     1:08.1    9:00/M
  153    Chris Griffes          Bothell  WA        48  1201    3:52:49.2  3:57:10.0     4:20.8    8:53/M
  154    Mark Griffin           San Antonio  TX    46  1203    3:52:46.5  3:57:12.0     4:25.5    8:53/M
  155    Tim Belk               Austin  TX         48  1227    3:57:31.3  3:57:45.0     0:13.7    9:04/M
  156    Dennis Wade            Sherman  TX        46  1232    3:57:52.1  3:58:00.0     0:07.8    9:05/M
  157    John Cranston          Alpharetta  GA     47  1233    3:56:08.1  3:58:01.0     1:52.9    9:01/M
  158    Ken Whelan             Austin  TX         47  1246    3:53:37.8  3:58:34.0     4:56.2    8:55/M
  159    Manny Valle            Cypress  TX        47  1260    3:54:33.7  3:59:16.0     4:42.3    8:57/M
  160    John Rabushka          Round Rock  TX     49  1267    3:57:23.2  3:59:24.0     2:00.7    9:04/M
  161    Martin Steinberger     Winter Park  FL    46  1278    3:59:12.8  3:59:51.0     0:38.2    9:08/M
  162    David Arnold           Austin  TX         48  1283    3:57:39.7  4:00:01.0     2:21.3    9:04/M
  163    Mark Miller            Eunice  LA         45  1285    3:58:17.6  4:00:04.0     1:46.4    9:06/M
  164    Benjamin Minish        Houston  TX        48  1287    3:59:38.8  4:00:08.0     0:29.1    9:09/M
  165    Bob Kleibert           Houston  TX        49  1292    4:00:04.4  4:00:29.0     0:24.6    9:10/M
  166    Jeff Barnett           Ann Arbor  MI      48  1293    3:54:00.6  4:00:29.0     6:28.4    8:56/M
  167    Steven Shashack        Seguin  TX         46  1296    3:55:49.9  4:00:40.0     4:50.0    9:00/M
  168    Joe Naranjo            Round Rock  TX     45  1304    3:58:32.0  4:01:00.0     2:27.9    9:06/M
  169    Harry Sokolow          Houston  TX        47  1307    3:58:25.1  4:01:06.0     2:40.8    9:06/M
  170    Bernardo Fernandez     Austin  TX         45  1310    4:00:59.2  4:01:10.0     0:10.8    9:12/M
  171    David Lewis            Little Rock  AR    45  1311    3:58:04.0  4:01:10.0     3:05.9    9:05/M
  172    Michael Winkler        Henderson  NV      48  1313    3:56:10.3  4:01:19.0     5:08.6    9:01/M
  173    Daniel Powers          Austin  TX         47  1318    3:57:52.1  4:01:33.0     3:40.9    9:05/M
  174    David Jamail           Austin  TX         47  1322    3:58:33.8  4:01:56.0     3:22.1    9:06/M
  175    Mark Cihlar            Chicago  IL        45  1325    4:01:38.0  4:01:59.0     0:20.9    9:13/M
  176    Dwight Hirsch          College Station  TX46  1326    3:58:31.5  4:02:00.0     3:28.5    9:06/M
  177    Mike Bruemmer          Austin  TX         45  1327    3:58:18.1  4:02:01.0     3:42.8    9:06/M
  178    Michael Keefe          Coppell  TX        45  1338    3:58:39.8  4:02:25.0     3:45.2    9:07/M
  179    Luis Leal              Olmito  TX         47  1355    4:02:42.8  4:02:56.0     0:13.1    9:16/M
  180    David Johnsen          Oklahoma City  OK  49  1372    4:00:50.5  4:03:30.0     2:39.5    9:12/M
  181    Mark Johnson           Plano  TX          47  1373    4:01:04.8  4:03:31.0     2:26.1    9:12/M
  182    Daniel Johnson         Mead  CO           47  1376    3:58:58.7  4:03:33.0     4:34.2    9:07/M
  183    Ken Hunter             Austin  TX         46  1382    4:00:30.6  4:03:37.0     3:06.4    9:11/M
  184    Randy Proctor          Tulsa  OK          49  1383    3:57:34.7  4:03:38.0     6:03.2    9:04/M
  185    Rich Martucci          Corpus Christi  TX 48  1385    4:00:05.4  4:03:41.0     3:35.6    9:10/M
  186    Paul Hernandez, Sr.    San Marcos  TX     47  1401    4:02:30.1  4:04:29.0     1:58.9    9:15/M
  187    Brent Boller           San Antonio  TX    47  1403    4:01:45.3  4:04:30.0     2:44.7    9:14/M
  188    Stan Rickner           Broken Arrow  OK   45  1405    4:00:52.2  4:04:33.0     3:40.8    9:12/M
  189    Mike Parks             Tyler  TX          48  1409    4:03:32.6  4:04:40.0     1:07.4    9:18/M
  190    Elmer Rocha            Muzquiz  COAHUILA  47  1419    4:04:41.2  4:05:09.0     0:27.8    9:20/M
  191    Jon Bonilla            Corpus Christi  TX 47  1420    4:04:56.1  4:05:11.0     0:14.9    9:21/M
  192    Michael Davis          Kansas City  MO    48  1421    4:01:02.2  4:05:23.0     4:20.8    9:12/M
  193    Robert Seibert         New York  NY       47  1448    4:03:10.1  4:06:28.0     3:17.9    9:17/M
  194    Terry Sullivan         Pflugerville  TX   48  1468    4:02:56.3  4:07:27.0     4:30.7    9:16/M
  195    Danny Gribbon          New Braunfels  TX  47  1476    4:05:23.4  4:07:39.0     2:15.6    9:22/M
  196    E. Dan Klepper         Marathon  TX       47  1480    4:05:31.2  4:07:49.0     2:17.8    9:22/M
  197    Steve Farris           Tyler  TX          45  1492    4:06:16.2  4:08:37.0     2:20.8    9:24/M
  198    Gary Goodall           College Station  TX48  1501    4:06:38.9  4:08:57.0     2:18.1    9:25/M
  199    Adriaan Weststrate     Alpharetta  GA     49  1503    4:06:27.0  4:09:09.0     2:42.0    9:24/M
  200    Jim Weber              Austin  TX         48  1509    4:07:21.8  4:09:32.0     2:10.2    9:26/M
  201    brian evans            Houston Tx  TX     47  1512    4:05:13.3  4:09:37.0     4:23.6    9:22/M
  202    Steve Dillawn          Austin  TX         46  1514    4:06:23.3  4:09:40.0     3:16.7    9:24/M
  203    Rick Kessel            San Antonio  TX    46  1529    4:05:31.2  4:10:42.0     5:10.8    9:22/M
  204    Alexander Sherwood     Austin  TX         45  1550    4:09:09.3  4:11:30.0     2:20.7    9:31/M
  205    Carlos Amero           Garza Garcia, Nuevo47  1558    4:08:41.2  4:11:43.0     3:01.8    9:30/M
  206    David Angel            Billings  MT       49  1562    4:08:58.0  4:11:47.0     2:48.9    9:30/M
  207    Vincent Kowalski       Houston  TX        45  1578    4:11:38.6  4:13:00.0     1:21.3    9:36/M
  208    Mark O'Toole           Dallas  TX         45  1581    4:11:34.3  4:13:22.0     1:47.6    9:36/M
  209    Allen Vyce             Granbury  TX       46  1609    4:09:48.4  4:14:08.0     4:19.5    9:32/M
  210    Bradley Cooksley       Galveston  TX      47  1627    4:10:57.9  4:14:47.0     3:49.1    9:35/M
  211    Brian Lavender         Austin  TX         49  1632    4:09:01.8  4:15:03.0     6:01.2    9:30/M
  212    J Germenis             Austin  TX         49  1633    4:12:02.4  4:15:10.0     3:07.6    9:37/M
  213    Jerry Germenis         Austin  Texas      49  1634    4:12:00.1  4:15:11.0     3:10.9    9:37/M
  214    Alfonso Torres         Corpus Christi  TX 46  1637    4:14:52.0  4:15:14.0     0:22.0    9:44/M
  215    Robert Bacon           Fayetteville  AR   47  1653    4:11:35.9  4:16:11.0     4:35.0    9:36/M
  216    James Meeh             Austin  TX         46  1655    4:13:49.6  4:16:14.0     2:24.3    9:41/M
  217    Scott Kramer           Austin  TX         49  1656    4:13:49.3  4:16:18.0     2:28.7    9:41/M
  218    Steven Head            Spring  TX         46  1658    4:11:12.5  4:16:22.0     5:09.4    9:35/M
  219    Mike Nelson            Norman  OK         46  1681    4:12:12.4  4:17:25.0     5:12.5    9:38/M
  220    Eric Weiler            Austin  TX         47  1684    4:16:57.0  4:17:27.0     0:30.0    9:48/M
  221    Jim Dennis             Franklin  TX       48  1692    4:17:25.5  4:17:48.0     0:22.4    9:50/M
  222    Donnie Lucas           Plano  TX          46  1700    4:13:22.7  4:18:00.0     4:37.3    9:40/M
  223    Richard Gerstley       Sugarland  TX      47  1702    4:16:17.3  4:18:08.0     1:50.7    9:47/M
  224    Carl Zimmerman         Austin  TX         49  1715    4:13:33.5  4:18:59.0     5:25.5    9:41/M
  225    Bruce Whittlesey       Lubbock  TX        49  1732    4:13:15.6  4:19:31.0     6:15.3    9:40/M
  226    Mike Hahnel            Dallas  TX         45  1737    4:13:04.5  4:19:35.0     6:30.5    9:40/M
  227    Michael Dodson         Katy  TX           46  1749    4:16:44.3  4:20:04.0     3:19.7    9:48/M
  228    Brett Siegel           Englewood  CO      46  1754    4:16:23.5  4:20:13.0     3:49.5    9:47/M
  229    Matthew Rienstra       Austin  TX         47  1757    4:17:21.6  4:20:17.0     2:55.4    9:49/M
  230    Michael Ryan           Austin  TX         45  1764    4:14:19.9  4:20:48.0     6:28.1    9:42/M
  231    Mark Craig             Austin  TX         48  1768    4:16:00.1  4:21:09.0     5:08.9    9:46/M
  232    Jerry Lane             Dallas  TX         49  1770    4:19:19.5  4:21:11.0     1:51.4    9:54/M
  233    Jack Green             Grapevine  TX      45  1771    4:15:53.1  4:21:17.0     5:23.9    9:46/M
  234    Glenn Doyle            Hillsboro  TX      45  1776    4:18:27.9  4:21:29.0     3:01.1    9:52/M
  235    Fernando De Los Santos Garza García, N.l. 46  1781    4:18:29.6  4:21:45.0     3:15.3    9:52/M
  236    Sung Lee               Austin  TX         46  1784    4:16:45.5  4:21:55.0     5:09.4    9:48/M
  237    Rick Deibert           Great Bend  KS     46  1802    4:17:33.7  4:22:37.0     5:03.2    9:50/M
  238    Steve Golden           Magnolia  TX       46  1825    4:23:33.5  4:24:05.0     0:31.5   10:04/M
  239    Anthony Mireles        Beaumont  TX       49  1833    4:23:34.9  4:24:26.0     0:51.1   10:04/M
  240    Tony Phillips          Sherman  TX        46  1836    4:23:06.4  4:24:32.0     1:25.6   10:03/M
  241    Wayne Adams            Pflugerville  TX   45  1837    4:23:25.7  4:24:33.0     1:07.2   10:03/M
  242    Eduardo Romero BardawilGarza García  N. L.49  1840    4:21:56.6  4:24:44.0     2:47.4   10:00/M
  243    Bob Borron             Austin  TX         48  1847    4:22:51.7  4:24:59.0     2:07.3   10:02/M
  244    Mark Muzal             Spring  TX         46  1861    4:23:25.4  4:25:48.0     2:22.5   10:03/M
  245    Mike Kochick           Sugar Land  TX     47  1870    4:23:06.8  4:26:12.0     3:05.2   10:03/M
  246    Timothy Anderson       Arlington  TX      48  1872    4:20:31.9  4:26:21.0     5:49.1    9:57/M
  247    Pedro Morin            Monterrey  Nuevo Le48  1876    4:19:49.3  4:26:36.0     6:46.6    9:55/M
  248    Jose Munoz             Dallas  TX         47  1892    4:25:50.3  4:27:13.0     1:22.6   10:09/M
  249    Mayo Caceres           San Antonio  TX    46  1896    4:21:13.9  4:27:32.0     6:18.0    9:58/M
  250    Paul Zarrella          Austin  TX         46  1897    4:24:08.0  4:27:35.0     3:27.0   10:05/M
  251    Joseph Diaz            San Antonio  TX    45  1898    4:23:59.8  4:27:36.0     3:36.2   10:05/M
  252    Gene Adams             San Angelo  TX     46  1901    4:22:05.1  4:27:48.0     5:42.9   10:00/M
  253    Rick Hill              Buda  TX           45  1904    4:25:58.3  4:28:12.0     2:13.6   10:09/M
  254    Eric Harden            Austin  TX         48  1905    4:27:51.3  4:28:22.0     0:30.7   10:13/M
  255    Charles Hassold        Katy  TX           49  1906    4:26:17.3  4:28:35.0     2:17.7   10:10/M
  256    Benjamin Paul          Fresno  CA         48  1909    4:22:10.9  4:28:43.0     6:32.0   10:00/M
  257    Michael Childers       Houston  TX        46  1914    4:21:25.3  4:29:03.0     7:37.7    9:59/M
  258    Dan Barber             Temple  TX         48  1924    4:25:08.1  4:29:39.0     4:30.8   10:07/M
  259    Jose Duarte            Houston  TX        46  1931    4:27:19.8  4:30:25.0     3:05.1   10:12/M
  260    Michael Sanchez        Helotes  TX        47  1950    4:26:24.7  4:31:30.0     5:05.3   10:10/M
  261    Mark Long              Austin  TX         47  1967    4:25:40.2  4:32:25.0     6:44.7   10:08/M
  262    Steve Hookanson        Austin  TX         48  1976    4:29:14.9  4:32:41.0     3:26.1   10:17/M
  263    Thomas Okazaki         Plano  TX          47  1982    4:27:53.2  4:32:54.0     5:00.7   10:13/M
  264    Robert Huddle          Belton  TX         46  1983    4:26:53.2  4:32:56.0     6:02.7   10:11/M
  265    John Stockton          Austin  TX         48  1984    4:28:14.8  4:32:57.0     4:42.1   10:14/M
  266    Arturo Campos          Garza Garcia  Nuevo48  1998    4:28:30.3  4:33:34.0     5:03.7   10:15/M
  267    Eric Pederson          Austin  TX         49  2000    4:27:37.0  4:33:42.0     6:05.0   10:13/M
  268    Carlos Reyes           Conroe  TX         48  2006    4:30:12.1  4:33:55.0     3:42.8   10:19/M
  269    Leo Cadena             Austin  TX         45  2009    4:27:38.8  4:34:10.0     6:31.2   10:13/M
  270    Duane Lewis            Round Rock  TX     48  2010    4:28:34.5  4:34:11.0     5:36.5   10:15/M
  271    Steven Fyfe            Austin  TX         45  2040    4:30:10.3  4:35:51.0     5:40.6   10:19/M
  272    William Kokas          Round Rock  TX     49  2047    4:30:27.3  4:36:16.0     5:48.6   10:19/M
  273    Ken Personett          Katy  TX           46  2055    4:31:55.2  4:36:36.0     4:40.7   10:23/M
  274    Richard Daniel         San Diego  CA      45  2061    4:31:57.1  4:36:50.0     4:52.9   10:23/M
  275    Ernest Roy             San Antonio  TX    46  2067    4:31:41.3  4:37:08.0     5:26.7   10:22/M
  276    James McClure          Austin  TX         49  2078    4:35:15.1  4:37:26.0     2:10.9   10:30/M
  277    Scott Friedersdorff    Scotts  MI         48  2104    4:32:44.1  4:39:21.0     6:36.8   10:25/M
  278    Dennis Gore            Galveston  TX      45  2111    4:33:46.1  4:39:44.0     5:57.9   10:27/M
  279    David McCaghren        Abilene  TX        48  2113    4:36:02.1  4:39:46.0     3:43.9   10:32/M
  280    Glenn Otake            San Antonio  TX    47  2116    4:34:58.1  4:39:49.0     4:50.9   10:30/M
  281    Ken Mathews            Katy  TX           47  2131    4:39:52.4  4:40:34.0     0:41.6   10:41/M
  282    Michael Digennaro      Harker Heights  TX 46  2133    4:38:11.4  4:40:39.0     2:27.6   10:37/M
  283    Russell Hahn           Austin  TX         45  2141    4:35:20.2  4:40:46.0     5:25.7   10:31/M
  284    Rick Tidwell           Plano  TX          49  2144    4:37:14.6  4:40:59.0     3:44.4   10:35/M
  285    Walker Guthrie         Austin  TX         45  2147    4:34:43.5  4:41:08.0     6:24.5   10:29/M
  286    Joel Miller            Craig  CO          46  2155    4:34:59.3  4:41:37.0     6:37.7   10:30/M
  287    Joaquin Perez          Magnolia  TX       47  2156    4:39:49.7  4:41:37.0     1:47.3   10:41/M
  288    Mark Burdick           Houston  TX        49  2158    4:37:11.5  4:41:40.0     4:28.5   10:35/M
  289    Michael Rollins        Leander  TX        45  2162    4:37:08.4  4:41:52.0     4:43.6   10:35/M
  290    Rand McDonald          Austin  TX         48  2168    4:35:15.6  4:42:09.0     6:53.4   10:30/M
  291    Pete Garcia            Austin  TX         48  2173    4:36:54.2  4:42:22.0     5:27.7   10:34/M
  292    Michael Gill           Austin  TX         45  2185    4:37:09.7  4:43:10.0     6:00.3   10:35/M
  293    Curtis Henschen        Austin  TX         49  2200    4:43:58.4  4:44:24.0     0:25.6   10:50/M
  294    Steve Harlow           Austin  TX         48  2202    4:39:33.3  4:44:26.0     4:52.7   10:40/M
  295    Mike Cruzcosa          Austin  TX         45  2206    4:42:43.3  4:44:52.0     2:08.7   10:47/M
  296    Rene Henry             Austin  TX         48  2209    4:38:57.3  4:45:06.0     6:08.6   10:39/M
  297    Stephen Castillo       San Antonio  TX    47  2226    4:39:52.5  4:46:21.0     6:28.5   10:41/M
  298    Sang-Real Shin         Austin  TX         49  2227    4:39:48.0  4:46:26.0     6:37.9   10:41/M
  299    Craig Jones            Houston  TX        49  2249    4:41:15.4  4:47:36.0     6:20.6   10:44/M
  300    Frank Gentry           Houston  TX        47  2257    4:44:05.0  4:48:02.0     3:57.0   10:51/M
  301    Joe Wills              Baton Rouge  LA    48  2260    4:45:10.3  4:48:15.0     3:04.6   10:53/M
  302    Arlan Patton           Lubbock  TX        49  2271    4:44:42.0  4:49:03.0     4:21.0   10:52/M
  303    Arturo Delgado         Monterrey, N.l.  Nu46  2274    4:42:47.2  4:49:06.0     6:18.7   10:48/M
  304    Gregory Cary           Round Rock  TX     45  2278    4:42:02.6  4:49:13.0     7:10.4   10:46/M
  305    Barry Lindan           College Station  TX47  2280    4:43:08.4  4:49:17.0     6:08.5   10:48/M
  306    Henry Tam              Plano  TX          49  2281    4:45:18.7  4:49:22.0     4:03.3   10:53/M
  307    Mark Takeuchi          Austin  TX         49  2283    4:46:12.8  4:49:27.0     3:14.2   10:55/M
  308    John Stack             Austin  TX         48  2286    4:43:18.4  4:49:46.0     6:27.5   10:49/M
  309    Thanh Nguyen           Sugar Land  TX     46  2293    4:43:59.3  4:49:53.0     5:53.7   10:50/M
  310    Jim Donnelly           Austin  TX         49  2295    4:44:19.9  4:50:01.0     5:41.1   10:51/M
  311    Winn Biesele           Austin  TX         48  2296    4:45:07.2  4:50:13.0     5:05.8   10:53/M
  312    James Graham           Houston  TX        45  2304    4:48:07.9  4:50:39.0     2:31.1   11:00/M
  313    Joe Cheatham           Austin  TX         47  2311    4:46:09.2  4:50:52.0     4:42.8   10:55/M
  314    John Douglas           Plano  TX          49  2315    4:44:55.6  4:50:58.0     6:02.4   10:52/M
  315    Robert Garcia          Austin  TX         46  2323    4:45:50.0  4:51:31.0     5:40.9   10:55/M
  316    Jeff Fincher           Kyle  TX           47  2326    4:44:09.6  4:51:53.0     7:43.4   10:51/M
  317    Jeffrey Jenkins        Spring  TX         49  2332    4:48:32.7  4:52:16.0     3:43.3   11:01/M
  318    Pat Burch              Austin,  TX        49  2336    4:46:03.9  4:52:36.0     6:32.1   10:55/M
  319    Kelly Davidson         College Station  TX48  2348    4:47:31.7  4:53:18.0     5:46.3   10:58/M
  320    Juan Flores Rea        San Nicolas De Los 49  2351    4:51:53.5  4:53:31.0     1:37.5   11:08/M
  321    Frank Cepeda                              47  2359    4:53:32.8  4:54:14.0     0:41.2   11:12/M
  322    Patrick Carson         Elk City  OK       47  2367    4:48:14.1  4:54:56.0     6:41.9   11:00/M
  323    Bill Dixon             Georgetown  TX     46  2369    4:51:55.9  4:55:01.0     3:05.1   11:09/M
  324    Charles Pendarvis      Missouri City  TX  47  2374    4:48:35.2  4:55:16.0     6:40.7   11:01/M
  325    Mark Pendarvis         Brooklyn  NY       45  2399    4:50:28.4  4:57:09.0     6:40.5   11:05/M
  326    Minoru Inamoto         Austin  TX         45  2403    4:51:55.4  4:57:47.0     5:51.5   11:09/M
  327    Anthony Drake          Georgetown  TX     46  2405    4:55:14.8  4:57:50.0     2:35.1   11:16/M
  328    Richard Thomas         Lubbock  TX        47  2419    4:55:24.1  4:59:31.0     4:06.9   11:16/M
  329    Denis McAuliffe        Anderson  TX       45  2422    4:52:07.3  4:59:42.0     7:34.6   11:09/M
  330    Anthony Toprac         Austin  TX         48  2423    4:55:30.4  4:59:45.0     4:14.5   11:17/M
  331    Sam Caricato           Arlington  TX      45  2433    4:58:13.9  5:00:23.0     2:09.1   11:23/M
  332    Mark Clark             Leander  TX        45  2442    4:56:50.5  5:01:36.0     4:45.4   11:20/M
  333    Andy Menchu            Cedar Park  TX     46  2451    4:55:36.9  5:02:46.0     7:09.0   11:17/M
  334    Michael Frost          Austin  TX         47  2456    4:55:57.0  5:03:05.0     7:08.0   11:18/M
  335    Peter Pham             Leander  TX        47  2460    4:57:47.0  5:03:27.0     5:40.0   11:22/M
  336    Keith Zimmermann       Austin  TX         49  2463    4:57:12.6  5:03:56.0     6:43.3   11:21/M
  337    Miguel Coronado        Georgetown  TX     47  2464    5:01:39.4  5:04:09.0     2:29.5   11:31/M
  338    Don Oakland            Austin  TX         47  2465    5:02:12.0  5:04:10.0     1:57.9   11:32/M
  339    David Davenport        Austin  TX         45  2478    4:58:56.0  5:05:21.0     6:25.0   11:25/M
  340    Dugan Taylor           San Marcos  TX     46  2493    5:00:27.6  5:07:05.0     6:37.3   11:28/M
  341    Bill Kleinman          Plano  TX          46  2507    5:06:00.7  5:09:16.0     3:15.3   11:41/M
  342    Jeff Carrol            Austin  TX         47  2523    5:04:13.2  5:10:45.0     6:31.7   11:37/M
  343    Hugo Velez             Lewisville  TX     45  2535    5:05:00.7  5:12:42.0     7:41.3   11:38/M
  344    Daniel Mak             Austin  TX         45  2539    5:05:25.5  5:12:52.0     7:26.4   11:39/M
  345    Bryan Brewster         Edmond  OK         46  2540    5:06:18.8  5:12:57.0     6:38.2   11:41/M
  346    Rafael Ayuso           Buda  TX           48  2545    5:06:38.3  5:13:46.0     7:07.6   11:42/M
  347    Brian Sweney           Chicago  IL        46  2562    5:10:20.5  5:17:01.0     6:40.5   11:51/M
  348    Wilbert Cage           Taylor  TX         49  2570    5:17:43.1  5:19:01.0     1:17.8   12:08/M
  349    Dave Johnson           Austin  TX         46  2581    5:16:21.1  5:20:18.0     3:56.9   12:04/M
  350    Leonard Fick           San Antonio  TX    46  2582    5:12:47.1  5:20:48.0     8:00.9   11:56/M
  351    Robert Santos          Austin  TX         49  2590    5:13:53.5  5:23:00.0     9:06.5   11:59/M
  352    Ray Rutledge           Round Rock  TX     47  2622    5:23:16.3  5:30:34.0     7:17.7   12:20/M
  353    Thomas Meade           Corpus Christi  TX 48  2642    5:27:49.3  5:34:00.0     6:10.7   12:31/M
  354    Henry Domeracki        Pflugerville  TX   47  2644    5:33:53.5  5:34:14.0     0:20.5   12:45/M
  355    Ralph Henderson        Austin  TX         46  2646    5:27:19.3  5:35:00.0     7:40.7   12:30/M
  356    Chuck Kettlewell       Garland  TX        49  2654    5:30:05.8  5:36:02.0     5:56.2   12:36/M
  357    Kelly Bellview         Austin  TX         48  2669    5:31:00.7  5:38:43.0     7:42.3   12:38/M
  358    Gerard Gabel           Bellaire  TX       47  2674    5:33:36.8  5:39:08.0     5:31.2   12:44/M
  359    David Phillips         Cedar Creek  TX    48  2684    5:36:51.3  5:42:09.0     5:17.7   12:51/M
  360    Mark Finger            Austin  TX         46  2697    5:36:59.0  5:45:30.0     8:31.0   12:52/M
  361    Larry Liszewski        St. Louis  MO      46  2706    5:40:52.6  5:47:08.0     6:15.3   13:01/M
  362    David Mitchell         Austin  TX         47  2735    5:50:08.6  5:54:22.0     4:13.3   13:22/M
  363    Jeffrey Ragsdale       Austin  TX         49  2738    5:46:51.1  5:55:12.0     8:20.9   13:14/M
  364    Jose Perez-Arbelo      San Antonio  TX    48  2745    5:52:32.9  5:57:28.0     4:55.0   13:27/M
  365    David Powell           Austin  TX         47  2746    5:48:12.7  5:57:30.0     9:17.3   13:17/M
  366    Paul Boydston          Georgetown  TX     49  2747    5:51:13.6  5:57:48.0     6:34.4   13:24/M
  367    Raul Balderas          Corpus Christi  TX 47  2770    6:00:47.8  6:07:24.0     6:36.2   13:46/M
  368    Frank Chenoweth        Burleson  TX       49  2779    6:02:44.7  6:12:20.0     9:35.2   13:51/M
  369    Jon Mayer              Austin  TX         46  2786    6:09:30.9  6:16:45.0     7:14.0   14:06/M
  370    Robert Espinosa        Seguin  TX         47  2793    6:16:24.7  6:18:23.0     1:58.2   14:22/M
  371    Marty Sharp            Cody  WY           48  2800    6:15:13.3  6:23:56.0     8:42.7   14:19/M
  372    Roger Pearce           Charlotte  NC      46  2818    6:33:53.0  6:38:06.0     4:12.9   15:02/M
  373    Brad Rhoton            Houston  TX        45  2819    6:38:19.9  6:38:28.0     0:08.1   15:12/M
  374    Jay La Kemper          San Antonio  TX    47  2822    6:34:44.1  6:40:12.0     5:27.9   15:04/M
  375    Arturo Martin-De-nicol Austin  TX         45  2825    6:33:05.8  6:41:54.0     8:48.1   15:00/M
  376    Tom Duplissey          Austin  TX         49  2845    6:57:51.8  7:05:20.0     7:28.2   15:57/M
  377    Mike Tassell           Irving  TX         46  2848    6:58:55.7  7:07:51.0     8:55.3   15:59/M
  378    Jim Shelton            New Albany  IN     49  2849    7:02:43.7  7:10:03.0     7:19.2   16:08/M
  379    Bill Mitchell          Spring  TX         46  2853    7:11:54.5  7:19:51.0     7:56.5   16:29/M
  380    Le Brown               Austin  TX         47  2856    7:20:37.1  7:28:05.0     7:27.8   16:49/M
  381    Terry Dalton           Lubbock  TX        49  2857    7:22:09.6  7:28:08.0     5:58.4   16:53/M
  382    Terry Burris           Round Rock  TX     46  2858    7:26:17.8  7:30:58.0     4:40.1   17:02/M
  383    Randy Hughes           Ausitn  TX         49  2860    7:38:15.3  7:47:18.0     9:02.7   17:29/M
  384    John D. Walker         Austin  TX         49  2861    7:45:42.1  7:50:04.0     4:21.8   17:46/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Denny Weiler           Austin  TX         52   153    3:03:44.4  3:03:55.0     0:10.6    7:01/M
    2    Bud Wilder             Rockwall  TX       51   156    3:04:12.0  3:04:26.0     0:14.0    7:02/M
    3    Paul Sullivan          San Antonio  TX    52   158    3:04:49.2  3:04:58.0     0:08.8    7:03/M
    4    Barry Wallman          Austin  TX         52   173    3:06:43.8  3:07:03.0     0:19.2    7:08/M
    5    Bob Linder             Austin  TX         54   180    3:07:34.4  3:07:39.0     0:04.5    7:10/M
    6    David Bizzell          Leander  TX        54   185    3:07:51.3  3:07:58.0     0:06.7    7:10/M
    7    Christopher Plopper    Missouri City  TX  54   194    3:08:24.4  3:08:39.0     0:14.5    7:11/M
    8    Wally Manaugh          Dallas  TX         50   252    3:12:26.5  3:12:45.0     0:18.4    7:21/M
    9    Steve Brammer          Katy  TX           52   256    3:12:51.1  3:13:03.0     0:11.8    7:22/M
   10    Christoph Eick         Houston  TX        50   263    3:13:20.4  3:13:40.0     0:19.5    7:23/M
   11    Bruce Wasinger         Austin  TX         52   307    3:16:24.7  3:16:29.0     0:04.2    7:30/M
   12    James Piekarski        San Antonio  TX    54   310    3:16:13.2  3:16:34.0     0:20.7    7:29/M
   13    Ward Keeler            Austin  TX         54   332    3:16:47.6  3:18:06.0     1:18.4    7:31/M
   14    Leo Rankin             Williams Lake  Brit52   346    3:18:14.9  3:19:10.0     0:55.1    7:34/M
   15    Alan Atchison          San Marcos  TX     53   366    3:20:30.8  3:20:48.0     0:17.2    7:39/M
   16    Roby Freeman           Laredo  TX         51   372    3:19:13.2  3:21:07.0     1:53.8    7:36/M
   17    Mario Zugarazo Gonzal                     54   379    3:21:14.9  3:21:20.0     0:05.0    7:41/M
   18    Larry Nuosce           Longwood  FL       54   451    3:25:33.5  3:25:37.0     0:03.5    7:51/M
   19    Danny Cole             MacClenny  FL      51   459    3:26:04.7  3:26:08.0     0:03.2    7:52/M
   20    Don Shafer             Watauga  TX        52   493    3:26:38.7  3:28:47.0     2:08.2    7:53/M
   21    Daniel Cañez           San Antonio  TX    51   506    3:26:24.7  3:29:21.0     2:56.2    7:53/M
   22    Juan Pina              Mexico  DF         53   514    3:29:16.9  3:29:32.0     0:15.1    7:59/M
   23    Jerry Sparks           Copperas Cove  TX  51   519    3:29:25.9  3:29:37.0     0:11.1    8:00/M
   24    Randall Bell           San Antonio  TX    50   521    3:27:40.1  3:29:49.0     2:08.8    7:56/M
   25    Mark Saubert           Austin  TX         50   523    3:27:42.3  3:29:54.0     2:11.6    7:56/M
   26    Ken Ashby              Dallas  TX         51   525    3:29:51.9  3:29:56.0     0:04.0    8:01/M
   27    Van Josselet           Dalhart  TX        51   540    3:28:48.7  3:30:33.0     1:44.3    7:58/M
   28    Bob Miller             Austin  TX         52   543    3:28:36.0  3:30:37.0     2:00.9    7:58/M
   29    Danny Spoonts          Austin  TX         52   555    3:28:55.4  3:30:55.0     1:59.6    7:58/M
   30    Rick Burris            Houston  TX        50   588    3:30:10.5  3:32:26.0     2:15.5    8:01/M
   31    Jeffrey Horowitz       Austin  TX         51   591    3:30:49.2  3:32:38.0     1:48.8    8:03/M
   32    Jerry Fleming          Rollingwood  TX    54   594    3:30:10.4  3:32:49.0     2:38.6    8:01/M
   33    Darryl Izquierdo       San Antonio  TX    51   595    3:29:24.4  3:32:51.0     3:26.5    8:00/M
   34    Don Sansom             Austin  TX         50   613    3:31:56.6  3:33:38.0     1:41.4    8:05/M
   35    George Nichols         Vero Beach  FL     54   614    3:33:31.0  3:33:38.0     0:06.9    8:09/M
   36    Spencer Farrington     Arlington  TX      53   627    3:31:56.4  3:34:16.0     2:19.5    8:05/M
   37    Steven Grufferman      Ellicott City  MD  50   645    3:33:49.6  3:35:12.0     1:22.4    8:10/M
   38    Bryan Johanson         Portland  OR       52   647    3:33:50.8  3:35:14.0     1:23.1    8:10/M
   39    John Ekerdt            Austin  TX         51   664    3:33:58.0  3:35:59.0     2:00.9    8:10/M
   40    Aklilu Gebrewold       Austin  TX         50   682    3:34:36.1  3:36:49.0     2:12.8    8:11/M
   41    Don Padilla            Deer Park  TX      54   694    3:36:45.8  3:37:20.0     0:34.1    8:16/M
   42    Mike Andrews           Abilene  TX        51   700    3:37:12.3  3:37:32.0     0:19.6    8:17/M
   43    Eunsup Kim             Dallas  TX         51   704    3:37:11.7  3:37:48.0     0:36.2    8:17/M
   44    Ross Payne             College Station  TX51   752    3:38:59.4  3:39:35.0     0:35.5    8:21/M
   45    Jose Angel Rodriguez   Monterrey  MEXICO  51   757    3:38:37.5  3:39:43.0     1:05.5    8:21/M
   46    Paul Cooley            Bellaire  TX       53   769    3:39:57.8  3:40:09.0     0:11.2    8:24/M
   47    Axel Reissnecker       Austin  TX         50   775    3:39:04.6  3:40:24.0     1:19.3    8:22/M
   48    William Shipley        Dallas  TX         54   782    3:40:31.0  3:40:37.0     0:06.0    8:25/M
   49    Chris Medlin           San Antonio  TX    52   787    3:39:15.4  3:41:00.0     1:44.6    8:22/M
   50    Vit Ragula             Round Rock  TX     51   788    3:38:57.3  3:41:03.0     2:05.7    8:21/M
   51    Joel Barr              The Woodlands  TX  51   791    3:24:17.1  3:41:11.0    16:53.8    7:48/M
   52    Bruce Mansur           Houston  TX        50   796    3:41:17.7  3:41:20.0     0:02.3    8:27/M
   53    Lawrence Schovanec     Lubbock  TX        51   801    3:38:42.6  3:41:22.0     2:39.4    8:21/M
   54    Dave Kurtz             Everett  WA        50   804    3:41:00.2  3:41:24.0     0:23.8    8:26/M
   55    Al Walker              Keller  TX         51   809    3:39:44.8  3:41:31.0     1:46.2    8:23/M
   56    Michael Chadderdon     Carrollton  TX     53   820    3:39:58.7  3:41:55.0     1:56.3    8:24/M
   57    Kaoru Kiguchi          Austin  TX         54   852    3:43:03.8  3:43:17.0     0:13.1    8:31/M
   58    Paul Conlon            Weslaco  TX        50   855    3:41:16.0  3:43:26.0     2:09.9    8:27/M
   59    Michael Linder         Allison Park  PA   52   879    3:41:20.6  3:44:23.0     3:02.4    8:27/M
   60    Karl Fescenmeyer       Fort Worth  TX     50   899    3:44:41.0  3:45:17.0     0:35.9    8:35/M
   61    Ed McAlister           Grapevine  TX      54   904    3:42:41.0  3:45:31.0     2:50.0    8:30/M
   62    Daniel Hayes           Chicago  IL        50   909    3:45:10.2  3:45:49.0     0:38.8    8:36/M
   63    Bishop Leatherbury     Atlanta  GA        51   916    3:42:33.3  3:45:56.0     3:22.6    8:30/M
   64    John Robinette         Schertz  TX        52   918    3:43:11.0  3:46:03.0     2:51.9    8:31/M
   65    Terry Whitehouse       Victoria  TX       54   921    3:42:32.5  3:46:11.0     3:38.5    8:30/M
   66    Alan Headbloom         Midland  MI        50   932    3:42:51.5  3:46:31.0     3:39.4    8:30/M
   67    Richard Triplet TripletDallas, Tx  TX     53   944    3:45:26.1  3:46:54.0     1:27.9    8:36/M
   68    Walter Nicks           Arlington  TX      51   946    3:45:01.6  3:46:59.0     1:57.4    8:35/M
   69    William Schneider      Katy  TX           51   964    3:47:28.6  3:47:41.0     0:12.4    8:41/M
   70    Christopher Knott-CraigEdmond  OK         50   982    3:44:35.9  3:48:12.0     3:36.0    8:34/M
   71    Gary Hoss              Garland  TX        50   994    3:45:22.9  3:48:29.0     3:06.1    8:36/M
   72    Joe Bartholomew        Austin  TX         54   999    3:45:41.6  3:48:51.0     3:09.4    8:37/M
   73    Keith Booth            Austin  TX         50  1001    3:47:17.4  3:48:56.0     1:38.6    8:40/M
   74    Cliff Davidson         Pittsburgh  PA     53  1025    3:49:58.9  3:50:06.0     0:07.1    8:47/M
   75    Thomas Kleuser         Fort Worth  TX     53  1030    3:49:49.3  3:50:16.0     0:26.6    8:46/M
   76     Valeriand Cantu       Austin  TX         53  1034    3:49:00.7  3:50:25.0     1:24.2    8:44/M
   77    Ed Fox                 Overland Park  KS  54  1035    3:47:12.0  3:50:25.0     3:13.0    8:40/M
   78    Dick King              Round Rock  TX     52  1052    3:49:50.4  3:51:02.0     1:11.6    8:46/M
   79    Christopher Wilson     Huntsville  TX     54  1082    3:50:41.4  3:52:21.0     1:39.5    8:48/M
   80    Stephen Sakonchick     Austin  TX         54  1084    3:49:29.5  3:52:24.0     2:54.4    8:46/M
   81    Zdenek Gerych          Houston  TX        50  1107    3:50:34.4  3:53:18.0     2:43.6    8:48/M
   82    Art Bauereiss          Lufkin  TX         50  1116    3:51:28.2  3:53:47.0     2:18.7    8:50/M
   83    Dwight Sherman         Warrenville  IL    51  1120    3:49:15.6  3:53:50.0     4:34.4    8:45/M
   84    Jeff Hamner            Allen  TX          50  1141    3:49:39.9  3:54:38.0     4:58.1    8:46/M
   85    Rich McCormick         Boerne  TX         54  1150    3:51:46.5  3:55:12.0     3:25.4    8:51/M
   86    Kenny Sham             Carrollton  TX     52  1162    3:54:29.0  3:55:26.0     0:56.9    8:57/M
   87    Paul Spiers            Corrales  NM       51  1168    3:53:05.0  3:55:34.0     2:29.0    8:54/M
   88    Dennis Murray          Duluth  GA         52  1181    3:54:52.6  3:55:55.0     1:02.4    8:58/M
   89    Mike Fillingim         Humble  TX         52  1188    3:56:05.7  3:56:23.0     0:17.3    9:01/M
   90    Leslie Hajdo           The Woodlands  TX  52  1212    3:56:56.6  3:57:21.0     0:24.4    9:03/M
   91    Tom Webb               Lakeway  TX        53  1219    3:55:27.9  3:57:31.0     2:03.1    8:59/M
   92    Stephen Stanley        Garland  TX        51  1234    3:57:42.0  3:58:13.0     0:31.0    9:04/M
   93    Edward Taylor          Pineville  LA      54  1236    3:53:55.4  3:58:17.0     4:21.6    8:56/M
   94    Thomas Rourke          Plano  TX          52  1248    3:55:53.0  3:58:38.0     2:45.0    9:00/M
   95    Leonard Raphael        College Station  TX50  1252    3:53:57.0  3:59:02.0     5:05.0    8:56/M
   96    Vincent Attanucci      Midland  TX        50  1273    3:58:05.0  3:59:42.0     1:36.9    9:05/M
   97    Reynaldo Ortiz         McAllen  TX        50  1284    3:56:21.4  4:00:01.0     3:39.6    9:01/M
   98    Tom Cook               Boerne  TX         51  1314    3:56:53.2  4:01:23.0     4:29.7    9:02/M
   99    Jon Levy               Austin  TX         51  1321    3:56:15.4  4:01:56.0     5:40.6    9:01/M
  100    Jimmy Shafer           San Antonio  TX    50  1332    3:59:33.6  4:02:06.0     2:32.4    9:09/M
  101    Barry Wood             Austin  TX         50  1341    3:59:09.6  4:02:31.0     3:21.4    9:08/M
  102    Wolfgang Kulp          Longview  TX       54  1346    4:01:26.8  4:02:35.0     1:08.2    9:13/M
  103    Enrique Mena           Olmito  TX         54  1356    4:02:48.3  4:02:56.0     0:07.7    9:16/M
  104    Joseph Skebe           Houston  TX        52  1364    4:02:47.3  4:03:15.0     0:27.7    9:16/M
  105    Calvin Stout           Brenham  TX        51  1370    4:01:04.7  4:03:26.0     2:21.3    9:12/M
  106    Bob Irving             Beaumont  TX       53  1379    3:57:57.0  4:03:35.0     5:38.0    9:05/M
  107    Bruce Brooks           Austin  TX         50  1384    4:03:14.5  4:03:41.0     0:26.5    9:17/M
  108    John Rogers            Houston  TX        54  1386    4:03:18.7  4:03:46.0     0:27.3    9:17/M
  109    John Phillips          Houston  TX        54  1399    4:03:26.6  4:04:19.0     0:52.3    9:17/M
  110    Floyd Trevino          Katy  TX           51  1400    4:02:02.4  4:04:28.0     2:25.6    9:14/M
  111    Larry Carr             Lawton  OK         51  1428    4:01:48.7  4:05:52.0     4:03.3    9:14/M
  112    Gary Terrell           Round Rock  TX     50  1432    4:00:59.2  4:05:58.0     4:58.8    9:12/M
  113    Clint Ogilvie          Rowlett  TX        54  1442    4:03:50.1  4:06:20.0     2:29.8    9:18/M
  114    Paul Spock             Austin  TX         54  1457    4:03:51.1  4:06:49.0     2:57.9    9:18/M
  115    Terence Jansen         Ausitn  TX         52  1462    4:05:42.9  4:07:14.0     1:31.0    9:23/M
  116    Amir Tayebianpour      League City  TX    52  1472    4:07:18.4  4:07:28.0     0:09.5    9:26/M
  117    Terry McGinnis         Wimberley  TX      51  1473    4:02:09.1  4:07:29.0     5:19.9    9:15/M
  118    John Joseph            Austin  TX         52  1474    4:07:30.6  4:07:33.0     0:02.4    9:27/M
  119    Roney Lewis            Richmond  TX       51  1491    4:04:54.0  4:08:32.0     3:38.0    9:21/M
  120    Morgan Lusby           Houston  TX        54  1497    4:07:49.4  4:08:50.0     1:00.6    9:28/M
  121    Jim Saunders           Houston  TX        53  1499    4:06:41.7  4:08:51.0     2:09.3    9:25/M
  122    Sergio Madrigal        Austin  TX         53  1516    4:07:56.9  4:10:01.0     2:04.0    9:28/M
  123    Edward Margoscin       Austin  TX         50  1524    4:08:40.7  4:10:32.0     1:51.2    9:29/M
  124    Joel Garcia            Corpus Christi  TX 50  1527    4:08:27.0  4:10:41.0     2:13.9    9:29/M
  125    Larry Pepper           Alpharetta  GA     54  1547    4:09:32.8  4:11:26.0     1:53.1    9:31/M
  126    Steve Schenk           San Antonio  TX    51  1549    4:06:29.4  4:11:30.0     5:00.5    9:24/M
  127    Garland Bullock        Austin  TX         51  1552    4:06:51.3  4:11:32.0     4:40.6    9:25/M
  128    Mark Johnson           Dallas  TX         52  1555    4:11:16.1  4:11:38.0     0:21.9    9:35/M
  129    Robert Drewes          Madisonville  LA   53  1557    4:11:39.0  4:11:39.0     0:00.0    9:36/M
  130    Bill Likos             Warner Robins  GA  51  1561    4:08:10.6  4:11:46.0     3:35.4    9:28/M
  131    Jim Miller             Austin  TX         54  1566    4:07:04.0  4:12:06.0     5:02.0    9:26/M
  132    Greg Clary             Tyler  TX          54  1568    4:07:31.8  4:12:08.0     4:36.1    9:27/M
  133    Luis Salinas           Houston  TX        51  1574    4:07:28.0  4:12:36.0     5:08.0    9:27/M
  134    Robert Bleich          San Antonio  TX    51  1576    4:11:19.9  4:12:41.0     1:21.0    9:36/M
  135    John McGough           Newark  DE         51  1577    4:09:00.1  4:12:43.0     3:42.8    9:30/M
  136    Ken Timko              Austin  TX         52  1587    4:07:49.2  4:13:34.0     5:44.8    9:28/M
  137    Brian Plunkett         Austin  TX         53  1603    4:09:03.5  4:13:55.0     4:51.5    9:30/M
  138    Paul Howard            Grapevine  TX      54  1605    4:08:35.8  4:13:56.0     5:20.1    9:29/M
  139    Antonio Diaz De Leon   San Nicolas De Los 52  1615    4:11:56.2  4:14:14.0     2:17.8    9:37/M
  140    Joaquin Munoz Martinez San Nicolas De Los 53  1619    4:12:19.2  4:14:21.0     2:01.8    9:38/M
  141    Don Hartsell           Austin  TX         51  1630    4:13:35.3  4:15:02.0     1:26.7    9:41/M
  142    Richard Fry            Round Rock  TX     50  1641    4:11:38.8  4:15:25.0     3:46.2    9:36/M
  143    Keith Clem             Fort Worth  TX     50  1642    4:13:03.0  4:15:27.0     2:23.9    9:40/M
  144    Danny O'Neal           Athens  TX         51  1644    4:13:27.3  4:15:34.0     2:06.6    9:40/M
  145    Heriberto Serrno       Alamo,  TX         52  1683    4:08:28.4  4:17:25.0     8:56.5    9:29/M
  146    Cary Cone              Goose Creek  SC    54  1686    4:15:05.4  4:17:35.0     2:29.6    9:44/M
  147    Daniel Dominguez       San Antonio  TX    51  1721    4:13:45.3  4:19:03.0     5:17.7    9:41/M
  148    Ken Ottenbacher        Galveston  TX      53  1727    4:18:17.9  4:19:19.0     1:01.1    9:51/M
  149    Robert Ebner           Tinley Park  IL    51  1733    4:18:22.8  4:19:31.0     1:08.1    9:52/M
  150    Mustafa Varol          Bedford  TX        53  1755    4:19:41.3  4:20:15.0     0:33.7    9:55/M
  151    Thomas Irwin           Ballwin  MO        53  1773    4:16:04.1  4:21:24.0     5:19.9    9:46/M
  152    Carl Weisbrod          Dallas  TX         54  1779    4:18:10.0  4:21:41.0     3:31.0    9:51/M
  153    Toby Tobleman          Austin  TX         54  1790    4:20:00.3  4:22:09.0     2:08.6    9:55/M
  154    Jim Hinkel             Austin  TX         52  1793    4:18:22.2  4:22:18.0     3:55.8    9:52/M
  155    Ron Christensen        Sugar Land  TX     51  1795    4:18:35.1  4:22:20.0     3:44.9    9:52/M
  156    John Allen             Houston  TX        51  1813    4:20:44.0  4:23:12.0     2:27.9    9:57/M
  157    Thomas Steets          Bellaire  TX       52  1828    4:19:38.4  4:24:09.0     4:30.5    9:55/M
  158    Darrell Marek          Houston  TX        50  1854    4:16:20.4  4:25:28.0     9:07.6    9:47/M
  159    Tim Airhart            Broken Arrow  OK   51  1920    4:24:09.5  4:29:14.0     5:04.4   10:05/M
  160    Brian Watt             Austin  TX         54  1923    4:22:51.9  4:29:37.0     6:45.1   10:02/M
  161    Dan Donovan            Dallas  TX         50  1926    4:24:44.3  4:29:45.0     5:00.7   10:06/M
  162    Clif Seward            Lake Jackson  TX   52  1938    4:26:58.9  4:30:53.0     3:54.1   10:11/M
  163    Richard Wallace        Austin  TX         54  1939    4:27:46.9  4:30:59.0     3:12.1   10:13/M
  164    Gary Perkins           Pineville  LA      50  1958    4:26:00.5  4:31:58.0     5:57.5   10:09/M
  165    Peter Sowiski          Buffalo  NY        54  1960    4:26:36.0  4:32:02.0     5:26.0   10:11/M
  166    Thomas Hippe           The Woodlands  TX  51  1961    4:25:36.7  4:32:03.0     6:26.2   10:08/M
  167    Lazaro Correa          Austin  TX         51  1962    4:29:25.4  4:32:08.0     2:42.6   10:17/M
  168    Craig Weems            Houston  TX        51  1973    4:32:21.0  4:32:35.0     0:14.0   10:24/M
  169    Carlos Ochoa           San Antonio  TX    54  1980    4:29:15.4  4:32:49.0     3:33.6   10:17/M
  170    Tony Magaro            Elmendorf  TX      51  1985    4:26:56.8  4:33:02.0     6:05.1   10:11/M
  171    David Self             Dallas  TX         53  1993    4:27:11.3  4:33:17.0     6:05.7   10:12/M
  172    Randy Pfeifer          Murphy  TX         51  2011    4:33:31.3  4:34:18.0     0:46.7   10:26/M
  173    William Peckham        Austin  TX         50  2015    4:32:32.5  4:34:28.0     1:55.5   10:24/M
  174    Gary Brummett          Carrollton  TX     53  2016    4:34:06.9  4:34:31.0     0:24.0   10:28/M
  175    Alan Gagne             Austin  TX         51  2031    4:29:05.2  4:35:16.0     6:10.7   10:16/M
  176    Terry Smid             Grass Lake  MI     51  2035    4:29:12.4  4:35:21.0     6:08.6   10:16/M
  177    Laddy Janovsky         Round Rock  TX     50  2073    4:32:16.5  4:37:18.0     5:01.5   10:24/M
  178    John Nowlin            Austin  TX         50  2090    4:33:04.0  4:38:25.0     5:21.0   10:25/M
  179    Larry Chambless        Cleburne  TX       54  2092    4:35:17.2  4:38:28.0     3:10.8   10:30/M
  180    Tommy Clark            Austin  TX         52  2098    4:32:42.1  4:38:44.0     6:01.8   10:25/M
  181    Steve Boone            Humble  TX         54  2102    4:35:44.4  4:39:19.0     3:34.6   10:31/M
  182    John Bowling           Temple  TX         53  2107    4:33:38.0  4:39:29.0     5:51.0   10:27/M
  183    Kevin Ward             Houston  TX        51  2109    4:33:01.3  4:39:33.0     6:31.7   10:25/M
  184    Ric Pennington         Crockett  TX       52  2122    4:37:24.9  4:40:11.0     2:46.1   10:35/M
  185    Steve Williams         Cedar Creek  TX    53  2129    4:35:47.6  4:40:33.0     4:45.4   10:32/M
  186    Walter Wilczynski      Austin  TX         51  2142    4:38:43.3  4:40:50.0     2:06.6   10:38/M
  187    Jim Marroquin          Austin  TX         50  2149    4:36:30.0  4:41:08.0     4:38.0   10:33/M
  188    Howard Lindemann       Austin  TX         50  2154    4:36:12.8  4:41:36.0     5:23.1   10:33/M
  189    Earl Kile              Houston  TX        54  2177    4:37:18.8  4:42:37.0     5:18.2   10:35/M
  190    Robert Santos          Austin  TX         51  2183    4:39:39.3  4:43:07.0     3:27.7   10:40/M
  191    Royce Curtis           Abilene  TX        52  2219    4:40:40.8  4:45:47.0     5:06.2   10:43/M
  192    Lewis Deaton           Lafayette  LA      54  2233    4:40:05.9  4:46:50.0     6:44.1   10:41/M
  193    Rodolfo Gonzalez       Austin  TX         52  2237    4:44:51.5  4:46:54.0     2:02.5   10:52/M
  194    Versalles Pinguino     Austin  TX         53  2250    4:43:47.4  4:47:38.0     3:50.6   10:50/M
  195    Mike Strack            Round Rock  TX     54  2251    4:42:29.1  4:47:39.0     5:09.8   10:47/M
  196    MARK RILEY             Bryan  TX          52  2255    4:44:53.7  4:47:53.0     2:59.3   10:52/M
  197    Valentino Luna         Austin  TX         51  2279    4:46:04.3  4:49:14.0     3:09.7   10:55/M
  198    Ken Reed               Houston  TX        53  2284    4:46:32.3  4:49:33.0     3:00.7   10:56/M
  199    Wayne Dacus            Garland  TX        50  2292    4:48:24.2  4:49:52.0     1:27.8   11:00/M
  200    Rafael Lara Leal                          51  2294    4:45:03.3  4:49:57.0     4:53.7   10:53/M
  201    Randall Smith          Houston  TX        53  2299    4:43:42.5  4:50:18.0     6:35.5   10:50/M
  202    Wally Wilson           Georgetown  TX     51  2313    4:45:59.3  4:50:53.0     4:53.7   10:55/M
  203    Frank Pool             Austin  TX         50  2320    4:44:42.6  4:51:22.0     6:39.4   10:52/M
  204    Eabert Nelson          Sugarland  TX      50  2321    4:45:12.4  4:51:24.0     6:11.6   10:53/M
  205    Dennis Mease           The Woodlands  TX  54  2325    4:47:37.4  4:51:38.0     4:00.5   10:59/M
  206    Salvador Martinez      M. Muzquiz  Coahuil54  2343    4:49:15.1  4:53:08.0     3:52.9   11:02/M
  207    Harry Pang             Houston  TX        54  2357    4:47:25.1  4:53:55.0     6:29.9   10:58/M
  208    Loren Neufeld          Houston  TX        54  2371    4:52:06.5  4:55:03.0     2:56.5   11:09/M
  209    Alvaro Madero          Garza Garcia  N.L. 50  2379    4:49:15.3  4:55:42.0     6:26.7   11:02/M
  210    Darrel Mitchell        Arlington  TX      52  2386    4:52:57.5  4:56:20.0     3:22.4   11:11/M
  211    James Kelly            Austin  TX         50  2388    4:47:20.0  4:56:26.0     9:06.0   10:58/M
  212    Patrick Eberhardt      Austin  TX         51  2398    4:53:53.4  4:57:06.0     3:12.6   11:13/M
  213    Sandy Lord             Sugar Land  TX     53  2425    4:58:06.0  4:59:52.0     1:46.0   11:23/M
  214    Taddese Ferede         Murphy  TX         54  2430    4:57:55.5  5:00:08.0     2:12.4   11:22/M
  215    Michael W. Thomas      Metairie  LA       51  2436    4:57:25.1  5:00:49.0     3:23.8   11:21/M
  216    Tim Holland            Dallas  TX         52  2444    5:01:24.7  5:01:53.0     0:28.2   11:30/M
  217    Steve Parker           Austin  TX         53  2455    4:59:24.6  5:03:05.0     3:40.3   11:26/M
  218    Manuel Rivera-Alsina   Coppell  TX        54  2462    5:00:32.9  5:03:45.0     3:12.1   11:28/M
  219    Charles Deeds          Houston  TX        51  2470    5:01:56.3  5:04:32.0     2:35.7   11:31/M
  220    Jim Bruce              Brenham  TX        52  2483    5:03:03.7  5:05:38.0     2:34.3   11:34/M
  221    Len Hill               Huntsville  TX     50  2498    5:00:47.5  5:07:30.0     6:42.4   11:29/M
  222    George Jozwiah         Houston  TX        50  2502    5:05:06.4  5:07:48.0     2:41.6   11:39/M
  223    Brent Cowan            Dallas  TX         50  2503    5:06:19.1  5:07:59.0     1:39.9   11:41/M
  224    HOWARD Liljestrand     AUSTIN     TX      50  2529    5:04:47.1  5:11:59.0     7:11.9   11:38/M
  225    Bob Grable             Austin  TX         50  2530    5:08:38.3  5:12:01.0     3:22.7   11:47/M
  226    Jose Angel Escamilla CaMonterrey  N.L.    54  2548    5:12:16.8  5:13:54.0     1:37.2   11:55/M
  227    Bob Eng                Houston  TX        51  2555    5:09:17.7  5:14:53.0     5:35.3   11:48/M
  228    John Harris            Austin  TX         54  2558    5:12:41.7  5:16:00.0     3:18.3   11:56/M
  229    David Stockton         Deer Park  TX      50  2559    5:12:17.0  5:16:05.0     3:48.0   11:55/M
  230    Chuck Clark            Celina  TX         53  2563    5:09:29.6  5:17:13.0     7:43.4   11:49/M
  231    Bill Whitehead         Austin  TX         50  2574    5:12:43.8  5:19:23.0     6:39.1   11:56/M
  232    Ramon Sepulveda        Austin  TX         50  2589    5:15:37.2  5:22:54.0     7:16.8   12:03/M
  233    Greg Velasquez         El Paso  TX        52  2597    5:16:33.4  5:25:33.0     8:59.6   12:05/M
  234    Mario Aguilar          Austin  TX         50  2599    5:22:59.1  5:26:04.0     3:04.8   12:20/M
  235    Bill Peek              Geronimo  TX       53  2601    5:22:26.8  5:26:27.0     4:00.2   12:18/M
  236    Vance Stein            Marietta  GA       54  2611    5:23:49.9  5:28:40.0     4:50.0   12:22/M
  237    David Drabek           Austin  TX         54  2625    5:26:05.2  5:31:17.0     5:11.7   12:27/M
  238    Juan Cortinas          San Antonio  TX    50  2626    5:23:42.8  5:31:28.0     7:45.1   12:21/M
  239    Jose Tovar             Austin  TX         52  2647    5:28:26.5  5:35:06.0     6:39.4   12:32/M
  240    Larry Childs           Austin  TX         52  2650    5:31:07.8  5:35:48.0     4:40.2   12:38/M
  241    Deepak Burman          Austin  TX         53  2668    5:30:43.9  5:38:27.0     7:43.0   12:37/M
  242    Mike Karagas           Corpus Christi  TX 50  2683    5:35:14.1  5:41:39.0     6:24.8   12:48/M
  243    Devon Simpson          Pearland  TX       52  2708    5:45:11.7  5:47:41.0     2:29.2   13:10/M
  244    Gary Scott             Houston  TX        52  2709    5:46:37.7  5:47:57.0     1:19.3   13:14/M
  245    Jerry Barr             Round Rock  TX     53  2713    5:42:17.0  5:49:20.0     7:02.9   13:04/M
  246    Tony Boykin            Centerville  TX    53  2715    5:45:58.9  5:49:29.0     3:30.1   13:12/M
  247    Larry Carrell          Austin  TX         51  2728    5:46:30.2  5:51:27.0     4:56.8   13:14/M
  248    Bill Carlson           Austin  TX         53  2736    5:45:38.8  5:54:38.0     8:59.2   13:12/M
  249    Randolph Whitford      Katy  TX           51  2756    5:58:39.2  6:00:02.0     1:22.7   13:41/M
  250    Jim Hoadley            Austin  TX         53  2757    5:56:40.1  6:00:11.0     3:30.9   13:37/M
  251    William Richardson     Fair Oaks Ranch  TX52  2759    5:53:51.8  6:01:12.0     7:20.2   13:30/M
  252    William Smith          Sugar Land  TX     54  2778    6:04:06.9  6:10:20.0     6:13.1   13:54/M
  253    Stephen Hailer         Stow  OH           53  2796    6:10:27.1  6:18:56.0     8:28.9   14:08/M
  254    Michael Martin         Austin  TX         53  2805    6:22:06.0  6:25:59.0     3:53.0   14:35/M
  255    Robin Donelson         Austin  TX         53  2809    6:20:24.1  6:28:06.0     7:41.8   14:31/M
  256    John Purvis            Round Rock  TX     53  2811    6:19:26.3  6:28:21.0     8:54.7   14:29/M
  257    Robert Milligan        League City  TX    51  2826    6:36:37.9  6:42:25.0     5:47.1   15:08/M
  258    Perry Smith            Bulverde  TX       54  2843    6:54:51.2  7:03:18.0     8:26.8   15:50/M
  259    Robert Weiss           Portland  OR       50  2854    7:13:15.9  7:21:15.0     7:59.1   16:32/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Gregg Evans            Austin  TX         58   181    3:07:37.4  3:07:42.0     0:04.6    7:10/M
    2    Ben Harvie             Kemah  TX          57   239    3:11:15.7  3:11:28.0     0:12.3    7:18/M
    3    Ed Valentine           Grosse Ile  MI     56   243    3:11:18.1  3:11:45.0     0:26.8    7:18/M
    4    John Trompler          Lubbock  TX        56   257    3:13:02.8  3:13:14.0     0:11.1    7:22/M
    5    Jim Morton             Waco  TX           57   269    3:13:54.1  3:14:16.0     0:21.9    7:24/M
    6    Eugene Sutton          Austin  TX         56   284    3:14:45.0  3:15:02.0     0:17.0    7:26/M
    7    John Nedlo             Pittsburg  TX      55   296    3:14:37.8  3:15:34.0     0:56.2    7:26/M
    8    James Wiley            Austin  TX         57   336    3:17:04.8  3:18:29.0     1:24.2    7:31/M
    9    Dan Dick               Galveston  TX      55   338    3:18:33.4  3:18:39.0     0:05.6    7:35/M
   10    Kal Fallon             Atlanta  GA        57   339    3:17:09.4  3:18:43.0     1:33.6    7:31/M
   11    Jim Rucker             Walnut  CA         55   347    3:19:21.4  3:19:29.0     0:07.6    7:37/M
   12    Lane Johnson           Victoria  TX       56   565    3:29:09.2  3:31:21.0     2:11.8    7:59/M
   13    Laurence Ruggles       Tijeras  NM        55   673    3:35:52.7  3:36:23.0     0:30.3    8:14/M
   14    David Hasson           Portland  OR       55   715    3:37:47.2  3:38:10.0     0:22.8    8:19/M
   15    Vard Nelson            Houston  TX        55   806    3:38:38.2  3:41:30.0     2:51.8    8:21/M
   16    Tom Williamson         Georgetown  TX     55   835    3:39:44.7  3:42:31.0     2:46.3    8:23/M
   17    Ed Martin              San Antonio  TX    56   846    3:42:59.9  3:43:08.0     0:08.1    8:31/M
   18    Jeff Gilbert           Houston  TX        56   889    3:43:56.8  3:44:54.0     0:57.2    8:33/M
   19    Dennis Jaffe           Atlanta  GA        59   905    3:45:08.4  3:45:33.0     0:24.6    8:36/M
   20    William Brown          Overland Park  KS  58   945    3:45:27.1  3:46:56.0     1:28.8    8:36/M
   21    Glen Bandel            Austin  TX         55   967    3:47:35.0  3:47:53.0     0:18.0    8:41/M
   22    Patrick Davis          Arlington  TX      58   979    3:45:29.9  3:48:09.0     2:39.1    8:36/M
   23    Paul Turregano         Alexandria  LA     56  1096    3:49:02.7  3:52:45.0     3:42.2    8:45/M
   24    Daniel Hunt            Houston  TX        56  1164    3:39:05.6  3:55:29.0    16:23.4    8:22/M
   25    R. Don Ruggles         Missouri City  TX  59  1202    3:56:20.6  3:57:12.0     0:51.4    9:01/M
   26    Pete Peters            Round Rock  TX     56  1215    3:50:01.6  3:57:30.0     7:28.3    8:47/M
   27    Herman Shields         Round Rock  TX     57  1298    3:57:39.4  4:00:43.0     3:03.6    9:04/M
   28    Carlos Alfaro          Houston  TX        55  1299    3:58:59.0  4:00:46.0     1:46.9    9:07/M
   29    Chuck Fraenkel         Chicago  IL        55  1302    3:56:08.3  4:00:50.0     4:41.6    9:01/M
   30    Thomas Lake            Schertz  TX        56  1319    3:59:59.3  4:01:50.0     1:50.6    9:10/M
   31    Joseph Parigi          Beaumont  TX       58  1335    4:01:29.4  4:02:20.0     0:50.6    9:13/M
   32    John Thibert           Austin  TX         56  1377    3:59:48.7  4:03:33.0     3:44.3    9:09/M
   33    Dean Paul Ivory        Florence  TX       56  1380    3:59:06.4  4:03:36.0     4:29.5    9:08/M
   34    Tom Clark              Alexandria  VA     55  1425    4:02:04.2  4:05:37.0     3:32.7    9:14/M
   35    Juan D. Alvarado       Donna  TX          56  1429    4:02:56.9  4:05:55.0     2:58.0    9:16/M
   36    Felipe Alderete        Austin  TX         56  1490    4:04:53.9  4:08:31.0     3:37.0    9:21/M
   37    Robert Janiak          Austin  TX         57  1551    4:07:56.3  4:11:30.0     3:33.6    9:28/M
   38    David Barstow          Austin  TX         56  1586    4:08:25.0  4:13:32.0     5:07.0    9:29/M
   39    Gary Garbish           Arlington  TX      55  1591    4:08:21.9  4:13:41.0     5:19.1    9:29/M
   40    Ruben Flores           Corpus Christi  TX 56  1599    4:11:10.4  4:13:53.0     2:42.6    9:35/M
   41    Nathan Marshall        San Antonio  TX    59  1620    4:13:02.9  4:14:29.0     1:26.1    9:39/M
   42    David Mangold          Lubbock  TX        55  1638    4:10:19.5  4:15:16.0     4:56.5    9:33/M
   43    Allen Dickason         Dallas  TX         56  1647    4:12:49.4  4:15:39.0     2:49.6    9:39/M
   44    James Kee              Rockport  TX       57  1704    4:17:41.9  4:18:10.0     0:28.1    9:50/M
   45    Joe Ruiz               The Woodlands  TX  57  1762    4:18:30.7  4:20:38.0     2:07.2    9:52/M
   46    Mike McCarthy          Austin  TX         58  1763    4:16:05.8  4:20:41.0     4:35.2    9:46/M
   47    Jim Lipscomb           McAllen  TX        56  1767    4:16:03.9  4:21:04.0     5:00.1    9:46/M
   48    Dave Duston            Kingwood  TX       55  1800    4:17:31.9  4:22:33.0     5:01.0    9:50/M
   49    Bill Sleep             Austin  TX         57  1805    4:21:15.1  4:22:45.0     1:29.9    9:58/M
   50    Sergio Lopez           Monterrey  Nuevo Le59  1838    4:23:09.3  4:24:34.0     1:24.6   10:03/M
   51    Jerry Kaufman          Monroe  LA         57  1856    4:21:01.1  4:25:31.0     4:29.8    9:58/M
   52    John Winkler           Jacksonville  FL   59  1867    4:23:48.5  4:25:59.0     2:10.5   10:04/M
   53    Phillip Hodges         Houston  TX        59  1879    4:21:19.6  4:26:42.0     5:22.3    9:58/M
   54    Mike Smith             Sand Springs  OK   55  1893    4:24:36.0  4:27:14.0     2:37.9   10:06/M
   55    Charlie Price          Pattonville  TX    57  1915    4:24:03.7  4:29:04.0     5:00.2   10:05/M
   56    Terry Sawma            Kingwood  TX       57  1919    4:24:01.7  4:29:14.0     5:12.3   10:05/M
   57    R. D. Vanderslice      Rockwall  TX       59  1922    4:26:46.3  4:29:34.0     2:47.7   10:11/M
   58    Bobby Clemons          Austin  TX         55  1932    4:29:09.0  4:30:30.0     1:20.9   10:16/M
   59    Vernon Woodward        Round Rock  TX     56  1970    4:25:46.7  4:32:31.0     6:44.3   10:09/M
   60    Ron Petty              College Station  TX59  1986    4:26:17.1  4:33:03.0     6:45.8   10:10/M
   61    Joe Huerta             Austin  TX         56  1988    4:26:44.6  4:33:07.0     6:22.4   10:11/M
   62    Mike Thomesen          Abilene  TX        56  2004    4:28:44.5  4:33:51.0     5:06.5   10:15/M
   63    Rick Frederick         Waco  TX           55  2018    4:31:52.6  4:34:41.0     2:48.3   10:23/M
   64    Jon Moon               Corpus Christi  TX 57  2034    4:32:28.9  4:35:21.0     2:52.0   10:24/M
   65    Eugene Robinson        Irving  TX         57  2057    4:32:15.5  4:36:41.0     4:25.5   10:23/M
   66    Lonnie Adrian          Muleshoe  TX       55  2074    4:31:53.8  4:37:19.0     5:25.1   10:23/M
   67    Gary Vopat             Leander  TX        55  2075    4:33:54.0  4:37:22.0     3:27.9   10:27/M
   68    Erasmo Torres          Weslaco  TX        59  2082    4:37:51.1  4:38:03.0     0:11.8   10:36/M
   69    Don McCumber           Denver  CO         57  2101    4:36:25.6  4:39:14.0     2:48.4   10:33/M
   70    Olin Stanbrough        San Antonio  TX    55  2106    4:31:56.8  4:39:24.0     7:27.2   10:23/M
   71    Dennis Satterfield     Austin  TX         55  2127    4:39:13.4  4:40:28.0     1:14.5   10:39/M
   72    Philip Arno            Austin  TX         56  2140    4:35:23.5  4:40:46.0     5:22.4   10:31/M
   73    Stephen Cavazos        Cedar Park  TX     55  2151    4:39:13.0  4:41:30.0     2:16.9   10:39/M
   74    Dinty Moore            Austin  TX         56  2193    4:42:04.2  4:43:47.0     1:42.7   10:46/M
   75    John Bock              Houston  TX        57  2205    4:42:10.1  4:44:40.0     2:29.8   10:46/M
   76    Michael Carlson        Round Rock  TX     56  2210    4:40:53.8  4:45:15.0     4:21.2   10:43/M
   77    Robert Karli           Austin  TX         58  2213    4:44:47.3  4:45:25.0     0:37.6   10:52/M
   78    Bernard Ebert          North Sioux City  S56  2221    4:39:32.0  4:46:02.0     6:29.9   10:40/M
   79    Moustapha Abou-Samra   Ventura  CA        56  2234    4:40:11.1  4:46:50.0     6:38.9   10:42/M
   80    Steve Romohr           Austin  TX         55  2246    4:40:50.3  4:47:25.0     6:34.6   10:43/M
   81    Hector Teran           Dallas  TX         56  2247    4:43:32.6  4:47:35.0     4:02.4   10:49/M
   82    Jagdish Master         Sugar Land  TX     58  2287    4:46:49.2  4:49:48.0     2:58.8   10:57/M
   83    Bob Bulik              Alvin  TX          56  2290    4:40:36.2  4:49:50.0     9:13.8   10:43/M
   84    Tim O'Shea             Fort Worth  TX     59  2301    4:42:31.5  4:50:31.0     7:59.5   10:47/M
   85    BOB PENA               ELPASO  TX         58  2307    4:43:32.7  4:50:44.0     7:11.2   10:49/M
   86    Al Matthews            Pflugerville  TX   56  2309    4:45:19.7  4:50:47.0     5:27.3   10:53/M
   87    Henry Griffin          Houston  TX        58  2310    4:48:45.0  4:50:51.0     2:06.0   11:01/M
   88    Oscar Cadena           Monclova  coahuila 56  2322    4:46:28.9  4:51:29.0     5:00.0   10:56/M
   89    Martin Aleman2         Austin  TX         57  2330    4:46:51.1  4:52:05.0     5:13.9   10:57/M
   90    Jo Groner              Lake Oswego  OR    58  2331    4:50:54.4  4:52:14.0     1:19.5   11:06/M
   91    Abe Zimmerman          Austin  TX         55  2344    4:49:03.0  4:53:08.0     4:05.0   11:02/M
   92    Will Craven            Wills Point  TX    56  2365    4:54:24.7  4:54:46.0     0:21.3   11:14/M
   93    Daniel Martin          Round Rock  TX     56  2375    4:49:36.4  4:55:17.0     5:40.6   11:03/M
   94    Gary Vanidestine       Maine  ME          57  2383    4:53:56.6  4:56:14.0     2:17.3   11:13/M
   95    Warren Faulkner        Austin  TX         55  2387    4:51:20.1  4:56:24.0     5:03.8   11:07/M
   96    Chuck Corley           Austin  TX         57  2410    4:54:51.5  4:58:06.0     3:14.5   11:15/M
   97    Max McCart             Garland  TX        55  2435    4:53:39.9  5:00:49.0     7:09.0   11:12/M
   98    Ken Baugus             Colleyville  TX    57  2438    4:55:28.4  5:01:17.0     5:48.6   11:17/M
   99    Ernest Godsey          Carrollton  TX     56  2441    4:54:47.3  5:01:27.0     6:39.6   11:15/M
  100    Robert Melendez        Round Rock  TX     57  2454    5:00:45.3  5:02:57.0     2:11.6   11:29/M
  101    George Killinger       Houston  TX        55  2461    4:48:24.3  5:03:32.0    15:07.7   11:00/M
  102    Don Powell             Arlington  TX      57  2472    5:01:05.6  5:04:46.0     3:40.3   11:30/M
  103    Ron Gillis             Round Rock  TX     55  2474    5:02:08.1  5:04:55.0     2:46.9   11:32/M
  104    Loys Gullion           Austin  TX         55  2477    5:00:41.8  5:05:20.0     4:38.2   11:29/M
  105    Oscar Medel            Round Rock  TX     59  2482    5:04:16.0  5:05:37.0     1:20.9   11:37/M
  106    Suresh Shah            Lewisville  TX     59  2488    5:05:47.1  5:06:14.0     0:26.9   11:40/M
  107    Luis Rodriguez         Corpus Christi  TX 57  2521    5:05:48.0  5:10:43.0     4:54.9   11:40/M
  108    Jaime Morales          San Luis Potosi  SA57  2524    5:10:01.2  5:10:59.0     0:57.7   11:50/M
  109    Robert Black           Lago Vista  TX     56  2537    5:05:17.8  5:12:44.0     7:26.1   11:39/M
  110    George Boykin          Bryan  TX          59  2569    5:11:28.8  5:18:55.0     7:26.2   11:53/M
  111    Maurice Briceno        Houston  TX        56  2600    5:20:10.3  5:26:26.0     6:15.6   12:13/M
  112    Neill Deshazo          College Station  TX55  2609    5:21:03.8  5:28:29.0     7:25.2   12:15/M
  113    John Debrecht          Austin  TX         56  2615    5:23:12.5  5:29:22.0     6:09.5   12:20/M
  114    William Whiteside      Kechi  KS          57  2638    5:29:45.1  5:33:36.0     3:50.9   12:35/M
  115    Allen White            Houston  TX        59  2645    5:31:50.3  5:34:47.0     2:56.7   12:40/M
  116    Nils Bengtsson         Houston  TX        55  2662    5:32:33.1  5:37:35.0     5:01.8   12:42/M
  117    Stephan Cutbirth       San Antonio  TX    56  2663    5:29:09.6  5:37:36.0     8:26.4   12:34/M
  118    Edward Nagle           San Antonio  TX    57  2675    5:32:32.2  5:39:20.0     6:47.8   12:42/M
  119    Jerry Wasicek          Sugar Land  TX     57  2680    5:33:13.7  5:41:04.0     7:50.2   12:43/M
  120    Laurence MacOn         San Antonio  TX    59  2687    5:37:24.4  5:42:39.0     5:14.5   12:53/M
  121    G. Card                Houston  TX        59  2700    5:38:36.8  5:46:13.0     7:36.2   12:55/M
  122    Thomas McNelly         Austin  TX         59  2722    5:48:41.2  5:50:11.0     1:29.8   13:19/M
  123    Stanley Tomasiak       San Antonio  TX    57  2730    5:45:38.8  5:52:15.0     6:36.2   13:12/M
  124    Dan Shelley            Austin  TX         55  2733    5:48:22.1  5:53:40.0     5:17.9   13:18/M
  125    Michael Melton         Spring  TX         55  2741    5:55:49.8  5:56:18.0     0:28.2   13:35/M
  126    Boniface Gbalazeh      Victoria  TX       55  2760    5:56:50.4  6:01:23.0     4:32.6   13:37/M
  127    George Kraber          Austin  TX         55  2764    5:57:56.8  6:03:09.0     5:12.2   13:40/M
  128    Robert Schultz         Cedar Park  TX     57  2772    5:59:20.2  6:07:48.0     8:27.8   13:43/M
  129    Duane Dalager          Parker  TX         59  2774    6:01:27.3  6:09:09.0     7:41.6   13:48/M
  130    Clyde Davis            Liberty Hill  TX   59  2789    6:08:28.2  6:17:21.0     8:52.7   14:04/M
  131    Leonard Garcia         Austin  TX         55  2790    6:12:28.9  6:17:45.0     5:16.1   14:13/M
  132    Thomas Hendrix         Austin  TX         55  2792    6:17:36.0  6:18:17.0     0:41.0   14:25/M
  133    Daniel Sanchez         Anthony  TX        56  2794    6:11:45.3  6:18:23.0     6:37.7   14:11/M
  134    Robert Cundiff         San Antonio  TX    58  2815    6:29:47.2  6:37:48.0     8:00.8   14:53/M
  135    Charles Winston        Bellaire  TX       55  2838    6:52:23.6  6:58:58.0     6:34.3   15:44/M
  136    James Sheehan          Indianapolis  IN   55  2852    7:13:33.7  7:18:48.0     5:14.2   16:33/M
  137    Fred Drewe             Austin  TX         56  2855    7:16:35.6  7:24:01.0     7:25.4   16:40/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Michael Verschelden    Garland  TX        60   286    3:14:49.4  3:15:12.0     0:22.6    7:26/M
    2    Leo Rutten             Beloit  KS         60   510    3:27:47.0  3:29:23.0     1:36.0    7:56/M
    3    Gary Freer             Mabank  TX         60   520    3:28:16.2  3:29:48.0     1:31.8    7:57/M
    4    Larry Lindeen          Houston  TX        63   671    3:35:27.8  3:36:16.0     0:48.2    8:13/M
    5    Fred Falbo             Austin  TX         61   758    3:39:34.6  3:39:46.0     0:11.4    8:23/M
    6    Edward Fras            Houston  TX        63   987    3:47:23.7  3:48:17.0     0:53.3    8:41/M
    7    Humberto Alanis Gauna  Monterrey  N.L.    64  1063    3:47:28.9  3:51:28.0     3:59.0    8:41/M
    8    Tom Snead              Austin  TX         61  1080    3:47:24.1  3:52:18.0     4:53.9    8:41/M
    9    Fred Ward              Houston  TX        60  1169    3:52:57.5  3:55:35.0     2:37.5    8:53/M
   10    Fred Steves            Houston  TX        62  1459    4:04:53.6  4:06:54.0     2:00.4    9:21/M
   11    Ronald Knecht          Sunriver  OR       60  1463    4:02:36.1  4:07:16.0     4:39.9    9:16/M
   12    Joel Contreras         Carmichael  CA     60  1471    4:06:40.7  4:07:28.0     0:47.3    9:25/M
   13    Jim Peiffer            Houston  TX        60  1481    4:05:11.8  4:07:54.0     2:42.2    9:21/M
   14    William Spangler       Vanderpool  TX     63  1500    4:07:26.4  4:08:53.0     1:26.5    9:27/M
   15    James Morris           Plano  TX          60  1526    4:07:40.6  4:10:38.0     2:57.3    9:27/M
   16    Les Dauterive          Mandeville  LA     62  1556    4:09:23.3  4:11:38.0     2:14.7    9:31/M
   17    Manny Koosha           Grand Prairie  TX  63  1648    4:14:41.2  4:15:43.0     1:01.8    9:43/M
   18    Nelson Harbison        Webster  TX        64  1758    4:16:33.8  4:20:29.0     3:55.2    9:48/M
   19    Robert Sechler         Austin  TX         63  1775    4:18:01.9  4:21:26.0     3:24.0    9:51/M
   20    Barrie Siddons         Derby  England     63  1799    4:21:50.0  4:22:33.0     0:43.0   10:00/M
   21    Walter Hellebrand      Mabank  TX         64  1843    4:21:10.4  4:24:50.0     3:39.6    9:58/M
   22    Ray Britton            Palestine  TX      60  1910    4:23:49.5  4:28:59.0     5:09.4   10:04/M
   23    Don Griffis            San Angelo  TX     61  1918    4:27:12.9  4:29:14.0     2:01.0   10:12/M
   24    Larry Dearing          Monument  CO       60  2019    4:28:12.1  4:34:46.0     6:33.9   10:14/M
   25    Peter Chung            Dallas  TX         63  2145    4:34:34.2  4:41:01.0     6:26.8   10:29/M
   26    Ed Brettel             Plano  TX          64  2190    4:42:49.8  4:43:37.0     0:47.2   10:48/M
   27    Gerry Roddin           Volente  TX        61  2318    4:45:27.4  4:51:08.0     5:40.6   10:54/M
   28    Enrique Valdez         San Antonio  TX    62  2342    4:46:43.9  4:52:54.0     6:10.1   10:57/M
   29    Jim Elliot             Georgetown  TX     60  2362    4:50:54.7  4:54:32.0     3:37.2   11:06/M
   30    Julio Mitates          Garza Garcia, Nuevo62  2372    4:53:34.5  4:55:14.0     1:39.4   11:12/M
   31    Joe Oliva              San Antonio  TX    60  2390    4:49:42.0  4:56:34.0     6:52.0   11:03/M
   32    BRIAN HANSON           Austin  TX         61  2469    4:57:39.0  5:04:28.0     6:48.9   11:22/M
   33    Gary Beahm             San Antonio  TX    60  2495    5:05:32.7  5:07:23.0     1:50.3   11:40/M
   34    Gordon Duvaul          Roseburg  OR       60  2510    5:03:56.7  5:09:56.0     5:59.3   11:36/M
   35    V.r. Yeleti            Temple  TX         61  2514    5:03:31.5  5:10:13.0     6:41.5   11:35/M
   36    Ken Johnson            Huntsville  TX     62  2544    5:10:28.9  5:13:19.0     2:50.1   11:51/M
   37    Nathan Lawson          Conroe  TX         62  2552    5:10:24.2  5:14:25.0     4:00.8   11:51/M
   38    Dick Rew               Austin  TX         62  2612    5:20:15.7  5:28:58.0     8:42.3   12:13/M
   39    Robert Canulla         Houston  TX        60  2619    5:26:40.6  5:30:26.0     3:45.4   12:28/M
   40    Neil Baum              New Orleans  LA    60  2623    5:18:52.6  5:30:54.0    12:01.4   12:10/M
   41    Dror Kopernik          Skokie  IL         64  2657    5:28:28.2  5:36:44.0     8:15.7   12:32/M
   42    Jim Sellars            Austin  TX         62  2658    5:29:06.4  5:37:07.0     8:00.5   12:34/M
   43    Pedro MacIas           Cibolo  TX         61  2670    5:29:57.8  5:38:52.0     8:54.1   12:36/M
   44    Lee Kunkel             Georgetown  TX     62  2682    5:38:04.6  5:41:27.0     3:22.4   12:54/M
   45    Mike Wright            Georgetown  TX     62  2703    5:38:50.9  5:46:34.0     7:43.1   12:56/M
   46    Ken Sands              Georgetown  TX     60  2704    5:38:51.2  5:46:34.0     7:42.7   12:56/M
   47    Jerry Jarrard          Georgetown  TX     64  2710    5:40:12.6  5:48:00.0     7:47.4   12:59/M
   48    Jim Reeve              Farmington  MI     61  2718    5:46:03.4  5:49:46.0     3:42.6   13:12/M
   49    Gayland Thorn          Fredonia  TX       61  2739    5:47:08.9  5:56:08.0     8:59.0   13:15/M
   50    Frederic Eder          Merrick  NY        60  2740    5:50:35.5  5:56:15.0     5:39.5   13:23/M
   51    John Morrone           Anchorage  AK      61  2775    6:00:39.4  6:09:10.0     8:30.5   13:46/M
   52    Jim Beck               Austin  TX         60  2787    6:11:53.2  6:16:58.0     5:04.8   14:12/M
   53    Norb Sobek             Dallas  TX         63  2807    6:10:01.2  6:27:18.0    17:16.7   14:07/M
   54    Donald Atkins          Austin  TX         60  2841    6:53:11.0  7:00:51.0     7:39.9   15:46/M
   55    Richard Reibman        Sarasota  FL       63  2862    7:41:18.4  7:50:28.0     9:09.5   17:36/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Ben Mathews            Dallas  TX         66   784    3:40:37.4  3:40:46.0     0:08.6    8:25/M
    2    Tom Alford             Grand Junction  CO 66   989    3:47:46.3  3:48:18.0     0:31.6    8:42/M
    3    Jesse Galindo          Fort Worth  TX     67  1161    3:53:44.1  3:55:25.0     1:40.9    8:55/M
    4    Don Winkley            Corpus Christi  TX 65  1228    3:57:34.2  3:57:52.0     0:17.7    9:04/M
    5    Travis Buck            Houston  TX        65  1268    3:57:48.8  3:59:25.0     1:36.1    9:05/M
    6    Dan Shuff              San Antonio  TX    68  1301    3:58:40.5  4:00:49.0     2:08.5    9:07/M
    7    John Davis             Naperville  IL     66  1422    4:00:44.5  4:05:26.0     4:41.5    9:11/M
    8    Ram Galindo            Bryan  TX          65  1520    4:06:30.4  4:10:14.0     3:43.6    9:25/M
    9    BRIAN MCGRATH          Houston  TX        65  1850    4:24:31.9  4:25:18.0     0:46.0   10:06/M
   10    Chin Lin               League City  TX    65  1959    4:29:25.2  4:31:59.0     2:33.7   10:17/M
   11    Charlie Gregory        Marietta  GA       69  2088    4:32:22.7  4:38:23.0     6:00.2   10:24/M
   12    Keith Mason            Midland  TX        67  2289    4:46:02.2  4:49:49.0     3:46.7   10:55/M
   13    John Fredrickson       Rosenberg  TX      65  2382    4:55:33.2  4:55:55.0     0:21.8   11:17/M
   14    Roger Wiley            Roswell  GA        68  2394    4:52:34.4  4:57:00.0     4:25.5   11:10/M
   15    Cliff Burgess          Hewitt  TX         65  2414    4:55:38.6  4:58:43.0     3:04.4   11:17/M
   16    Donald Albee           Austin  TX         68  2486    5:01:22.6  5:06:07.0     4:44.4   11:30/M
   17    Tom Kretzinger         Georgetown  TX     67  2526    5:07:41.3  5:11:21.0     3:39.7   11:45/M
   18    Gilbert Barrera        San Antonio  TX    65  2587    5:19:55.8  5:21:55.0     1:59.2   12:13/M
   19    David Clark            Bush  LA           68  2613    5:25:44.3  5:28:58.0     3:13.7   12:26/M
   20    Joe Polanco            Austin  TX         65  2641    5:25:40.6  5:33:57.0     8:16.3   12:26/M
   21    Raymond Schroeder      Georgetown  TX     67  2651    5:28:53.3  5:35:57.0     7:03.7   12:33/M
   22    Lee Hoffman            Glendale  MO       69  2672    5:35:21.6  5:38:53.0     3:31.4   12:48/M
   23    Donald Kelley          Hpuston  TX        66  2676    5:32:27.8  5:39:57.0     7:29.2   12:41/M
   24    Louis Wilson           The Woodlands  TX  67  2691    5:36:57.7  5:44:17.0     7:19.3   12:52/M
   25    Ralph Campbell, Jr     Fort Worth  TX     66  2711    5:42:41.5  5:48:07.0     5:25.5   13:05/M
   26    Fred Neff              Georgetown  TX     65  2726    5:50:25.4  5:50:53.0     0:27.5   13:22/M
   27    Wayne Hinaman          Cincinnati  OH     69  2732    5:45:10.2  5:53:18.0     8:07.8   13:10/M
   28    Jim Garrett            Austin  TX         65  2748    5:51:24.4  5:58:05.0     6:40.6   13:25/M
   29    Dennis Allison         Chillicothe  OH    65  2762    5:53:53.8  6:01:56.0     8:02.2   13:30/M
   30    THIEU BUI              Austin  TX         69  2788    6:10:13.8  6:17:00.0     6:46.1   14:08/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Harold Wilson          Tyler  TX          70   398    3:22:37.1  3:22:42.0     0:04.8    7:44/M
    2    Gill Sarazua Salazar   Monterrey  MEXICO  70   930    3:45:22.9  3:46:28.0     1:05.1    8:36/M
    3    Gene Woodruff          Wimberley  TX      72  1458    4:06:34.2  4:06:53.0     0:18.7    9:25/M
    4    Jesse Real             Corpus Christi  TX 72  1470    4:04:21.5  4:07:28.0     3:06.5    9:20/M
    5    Ray Boytim             Spring  TX         71  2169    4:39:12.8  4:42:13.0     3:00.2   10:39/M
    6    Jeff Robinson          Dallas  TX         72  2429    4:53:18.1  5:00:06.0     6:47.8   11:12/M
    7    Shirl Koenig           San Angelo  TX     72  2618    5:25:09.3  5:30:06.0     4:56.7   12:25/M
    8    Edmond Corley III      Kerrville  TX      71  2823    6:38:32.8  6:40:14.0     1:41.2   15:13/M
    9    Ken Wendler            Austin  TX         74  2830    6:41:13.7  6:48:19.0     7:05.2   15:19/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Omer Allard            San Antonio  TX    75  2447    4:58:15.0  5:01:59.0     3:43.9   11:23/M
    2    John Stowers           Petal  MS          75  2835    6:47:30.4  6:56:06.0     8:35.5   15:33/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time       Diff      Pace
    1    Don McNelly            Rochester  NY      83  2864    8:05:44.0  8:05:44.0     0:00.0   18:32/M
 *Overall place among females only

Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com