Riverside Independence Run
                       Riverside, IL - July 4, 2007



               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 LISA JURSKI              60 33 F CHICAGO      IL   19:10  6:10 
    2 MICHELLE FINK           319 36 F WESTERN SPRI IL   20:14  6:31 
    3 MAGARET CONNELLY        336 15 F WESTERN SPRI IL   20:20  6:33 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JUAN MUNOZ              316 40 M CICERO       IL   17:26  5:37 
    2 JOSEPH KENAHAN           66 18 M RIVERSIDE    IL   18:10  5:51 
    3 JACK MCLAUGHLIN         268 18 M RIVERSIDE    IL   18:13  5:52 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 EMILY BELTRAN            10 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:35  7:55 
    2 CATHERINE HAJDUK        206 14 F NORRIDGE     IL   24:59  8:03 
    3 CHARLOTTE WALSH         327 14 F LA GRANGE PA IL   25:18  8:09 
    4 MAGDALENE O'CONNOR       97 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:08  8:25 
    5 MAUREEN GRADY           320 10 F BURR RIDGE   IL   26:14  8:27 
    6 KELLY GLAVIN            213 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:16  8:27 
    7 NORA SWEENEY            141 14 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:06  8:44 
    8 KRISTIN MIZUSHIMA       303 13 F WHEATON      IL   28:07  9:03 
    9 SALEM BAER              365 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:22  9:08 
   10 ALLIE BURKE             224 11 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:24  9:09 
   11 CAROLYN PANERAL         102 13 F BERWYN       IL   28:41  9:14 
   12 CHRISTOPHER REGGI       157 13 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:40  9:33 
   13 ABBY WILLINGER          150 13 F RIVERSIDE    IL   30:38  9:52 
   14 HANNAH CLAYWELL         234 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   31:55 10:17 
   15 MARISA WAKELY           220 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   31:56 10:17 
   16 KATHLEEN FALK           306 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   32:05 10:20 
   17 MARTINA SMITH           133 11 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:02 10:38 
   18 TAYLOR GUAGENTI         199  9 F LAGRANGE     IL   33:11 10:41 
   19 EMILY BENES              12 10 F COPPELL      TX   33:17 10:43 
   20 LANA HEMMANN            342 10 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:43 10:52 
   21 CAITLIN BOXELL           20 13 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:53 10:55 
   22 MAGGIE MCLAUGHLIN       269 13 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:53 10:55 
   23 RACHEL MALLOY            76 10 F RIVERSIDE    IL   34:48 11:12 
   24 AMELIA REGGI            266 12 F RIVERSIDE    IL   52:14 16:49 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CHARLIE MORRISSEY        89 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   19:27  6:16 
    2 NICOLAS BUFFENOIR        26 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:32  6:56 
    3 ELLIOT LOUTHEN           73 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:19  7:11 
    4 JOHN CARAVIA            232 14 M NORRIDGE     IL   22:38  7:17 
    5 DANIEL O BRIEN          370 14 M WESTERN SPRI IL   22:58  7:24 
    6 IAN SPLITT              135 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:15  7:29 
    7 LUKE KELLER              63 12 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:29  7:34 
    8 CONOR DUNHAM            254 11 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:53  7:42 
    9 NICHOLAS PANERAL        103 12 M BERWYN       IL   24:09  7:47 
   10 JERRY BROWN             338 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:11  8:07 
   11 BRADLEY LINDEN          321 12 M LA GRANGE    IL   25:19  8:09 
   12 DANIEL ZOUFAL           301 10 M RICHMAON HIL GA   25:32  8:13 
   13 THOMAS O BRIEN          369 14 M WESTERN SPRI IL   25:42  8:17 
   14 MITCHELL HERRMANN       372 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:55  8:21 
   15 MIKE MAHONEY            210 12 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:03  8:23 
   16 MIKEY LEBEAU             69 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:12  8:26 
   17 PATRICK HANNON           52 12 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:17  8:28 
   18 PATRICK MORAN           192 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:40  8:35 
   19 PATRICK MCKENNA         398 11 M LAGRANGE     IL   26:47  8:38 
   20 BRADLEY WILSON          159 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:49  8:38 
   21 JAKE THORNTON           144 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:05  8:44 
   22 DREW BOXELL              21 11 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:30  8:51 
   23 MITCHELL MALLOY          77 11 M RIVERSIDE    IL   28:15  9:06 
   24 ROSS MOON                87 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:08  9:23 
   25 NICK LAZZARA            356 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:30  9:30 
   26 VASILIY BENOY            14 11 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:41  9:34 
   27 VALK ROBLINE            350 10 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:42  9:34 
   28 JORDAN FRANKS           166 13 M ALEDO        IL   31:41 10:12 
   29 WOLFIE ROSSI-FOULKES    281 14 M RIVERSIDE    IL   32:37 10:30 
   30 QUENTIN BLUM             18 11 M MORTON GROVE IL   33:16 10:43 
   31 JOVAN PETROVICH         105 11 M RIVERSIDE    IL   35:57 11:35 
   32 MATT BIRMINGHAM         261 13 M RIVERSIDE    IL   37:08 11:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ELIZABETH DUDLEY        242 15 F LAGRANGE     IL   21:36  6:57 
    2 THERESA DUNHAM          257 15 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:21  7:50 
    3 MARISSA KAMPE           253 15 F BERWYN       IL   24:34  7:55 
    4 CARLA CAMARENA          260 16 F BERWYN       IL   24:49  8:00 
    5 HANNAH CRONIN           288 15 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:13  8:07 
    6 ATENA MARAND            374 18 F BLACKBURG    VA   26:53  8:40 
    7 STEPHANIE TOMECZKO      388 17 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:25  8:50 
    8 AMANDA CORCOS           332 19 F RIVER FOREST IL   27:35  8:53 
    9 CHRISTINA GAYTAN        360 19 F BERWYN       IL   28:38  9:13 
   10 MAGARET PAOLICCHI       378 19 F BERWYN       IL   28:39  9:13 
   11 MIA REGGI               158 15 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:57  9:39 
   12 ERICA BURJEK            389 16 F DOWNERS GROV IL   30:26  9:48 
   13 ASHLEY MINOR             85 18 F RIVERSIDE    IL   34:48 11:12 
   14 ALEX KRUG               396 15 F RIVERSIDE    IL   36:59 11:55 
   15 MARIBEL DORE            377 16 F NORTH RIVERS IL   39:14 12:38 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CHRISTIAN SORENSEN      250 15 M BERWYN       IL   18:26  5:56 
    2 DANNY BULSTER           163 17 M BERWYN       IL   18:31  5:58 
    3 TIM BULSTER             162 17 M BERWYN       IL   18:38  6:00 
    4 AARON LUNA              325 15 M RIVERSIDE    IL   18:51  6:04 
    5 MARK SPADAVECCHIA       339 19 M RIVERSIDE    IL   19:20  6:14 
    6 KURT CARNEY             366 19 M CHICAGO      IL   19:21  6:14 
    7 DUANE LICKTEIG           72 15 M CICERO       IL   19:45  6:22 
    8 ANDY BOYD               252 17 M LAGRANGE     IL   19:50  6:23 
    9 JACOB GREGUS             49 16 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:04  6:28 
   10 JOHN HAJDUK             207 16 M NORRIDGE     IL   20:16  6:32 
   11  LUIS NAVARRO            92 16 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:30  6:36 
   12 BRANT STRAUSBAUGH       138 19 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:33  6:37 
   13 ANTHONY PANERAL         104 16 M BERWYN       IL   20:41  6:40 
   14 BEN JENDRAS              57 18 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:43  6:40 
   15 THOMAS AVRAM              6 18 M LAGRANGE     IL   20:56  6:45 
   16 ANDREW DZIJA             39 19 M LAGRANGE PAR IL   21:01  6:46 
   17 MARTIN REGGI            263 17 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:23  6:53 
   18 WILL LUSTHOFF           334 18 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:49  7:02 
   19 ALEX MARAND             373 16 M BLACKBURG    VA   22:22  7:12 
   20 EVAN MORAN               99 17 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:29  7:15 
   21 JOE VOLPE               371 19 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:21  7:31 
   22 BRIAN TOOLAN            341 19 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:44  7:39 
   23 TOM CARAVIA             231 15 M NORRIDGE     IL   24:24  7:52 
   24 PHILLIP LAZZARA         394 18 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:18  8:09 
   25 ALEXANDER WILSON        154 15 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:47  8:18 
   26 ANDREW JONES             58 16 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:46  9:35 
   27 JORDAN MESSNER           82 16 M RIVERSIDE    IL   30:36  9:51 
   28 BRENDAN THOMPSON        351 17 M RIVERSIDE    IL   35:30 11:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MELISSA HARMAN          289 22 F RIVERSIDE    IL   22:08  7:08 
    2 MEGAN BULSTER           391 22 F BERWYN       IL   24:01  7:44 
    3 KATHERINE ZOGAS         155 24 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:04  7:45 
    4 COLLEEN SHIELDS         180 21 F BROOKFIELD   IL   24:27  7:52 
    5 NICOLE MARSHALL         173 22 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:28  8:32 
    6 LIZ PODCZASKI           108 23 F CHICAGO      IL   26:48  8:38 
    7 MOLLY SWEENEY           140 22 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:08  8:44 
    8 ANNINA NEVALAINEN        96 21 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:48  8:57 
    9 KATHRYN KENAHAN          65 21 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:52  9:37 
   10 RACHEL LONG             122 22 F COUNTRYSIDE  IL   30:18  9:45 
   11 KIM SCHMITT             305 24 F DARIEN       IL   32:58 10:37 
   12 JULIANNE FRANKS         165 21 F ALEDO        IL   32:58 10:37 
   13 LAUREN BRINK            233 23 F CHICAGO      IL   34:07 10:59 
   14 DANIELLE NELSON          95 21 F RIVERSIDE    IL   34:12 11:01 
   15 MEGAN MCGUANE           248 21 F RIVERSIDE    IL   35:59 11:35 
   16 JENNIFER VANCURA        270 24 F LAGRANGE PAR IL   50:29 16:15 
   17 BIANCA REGGI            267 21 F RIVERSIDE    IL   52:14 16:49 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GEOFFREY ORLAND         101 23 M RIVERSIDE    IL   19:08  6:10 
    2 KEVIN HALMON            293 21 M BROOKFIELD   IL   21:18  6:52 
    3 DAN SHANNON             240 23 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:41  6:59 
    4 JOHN SANDRIK            123 24 M RIVERSIDE    IL   30:18  9:45 
    5 LUKE SIKORA               3 23 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:01  9:59 
    6 ADAM NAVARRO             90 20 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:33 10:09 
    7 CHRISTOPHER FRANK        43 22 M JUNEAU       AK   34:12 11:01 
    8 ANDY RADUSKI            249 22 M RIVERSIDE    IL   36:00 11:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CHRISTINA WOJTASZEK     259 27 F              IL   20:28  6:35 
    2 CHRISTINE POUR          110 26 F RIVERSIDE    IL   21:03  6:47 
    3 MAGDALENE SIKORA          2 25 F RIVERSIDE    IL   21:42  6:59 
    4 KAITLAN O'MALLEY        177 26 F PALATINE     IL   26:02  8:23 
    5 KRISTIN REINGRUBER      227 28 F BROOKFIELD   IL   26:09  8:25 
    6 TAMMY CAVALIERE          30 29 F NO. RIVERSID IL   26:37  8:34 
    7 SARAH JANCI              56 26 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:04  8:43 
    8 JULIA WALTHER           185 26 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:33  8:52 
    9 BETH REINBURGER         190 28 F RIVERSIDE    IL   30:33  9:50 
   10 MARIA SHIELDS           182 26 F PALOS HILLS  IL   33:36 10:49 
   11 LINDSAY FRANKS           44 27 F RIVERSIDE    IL   34:03 10:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ALEXANDER DECAMP        295 28 M DOWNERS GROV IL   18:55  6:06 
    2 BRIAN O DONNELL         297 29 M TINLEY PARK  IL   20:08  6:29 
    3 BRIAN CASEY              29 29 M WESTCHESTER  IL   21:22  6:53 
    4 MICHAEL POUR            112 29 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:41  6:59 
    5 GREGORY HARRIS          384 25 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:29  7:34 
    6 MICHAEL WEICHER         347 29 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:46  7:39 
    7 JOSH FULTON             322 26 M BROOKFIELD   IL   24:29  7:53 
    8 RICHARD FINN            164 27 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:02  8:23 
    9 JEFF SHIELDS            181 28 M PALOS HILLS  IL   26:25  8:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ANNE MARIE O'HALLORAN   200 34 F NEW YORK     IL   24:15  7:49 
    2 AMY LISEK               171 31 F LAGRANGE PAR IL   24:53  8:01 
    3 JONNA ROEDEL            258 34 F LAGRANGEPARK IL   26:04  8:24 
    4 MARIA BLOOM              16 32 F NO. RIVERSID IL   26:12  8:26 
    5 KATHLEEN O'HARA          98 34 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:00  9:20 
    6 DANIELLE DELZOTTI       312 33 F RIVERSIDE    IL   32:18 10:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JASON RUSH              119 34 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:07  6:29 
    2 JOHN HALMON             292 31 M BOOKFIELD    IL   20:57  6:45 
    3 CHRIS NEUMER            337 31 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:41  6:59 
    4 RICHARD BROOKS           24 34 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:53  7:03 
    5 MICHAEL BUCHMAN         230 33 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:48  7:21 
    6 RICHARD BULLOCK         239 30 M CHICAGO      IL   24:54  8:01 
    7 CHRISTOPHER REID        114 34 M LAGRANGE PAR IL   26:39  8:35 
    8 NOAH BUCKLEY            187 32 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:56  9:38 
    9 JASON BROOKS            191 30 M RIVERSIDE    IL   30:33  9:50 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JACQUELINE MCBRIDE      393 37 F WESTERN SPRI IL   20:45  6:41 
    2 LAURA FREY              282 39 F RIVERSIDE    IL   23:04  7:26 
    3 KATHLEEN BURKHART        27 39 F RIVERSIDE    IL   23:05  7:26 
    4 JESSICA NIEKRASZ        344 37 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:09  7:47 
    5 JENNIFER SEDIVY         128 39 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:52  8:20 
    6 SUSIE BURNS             161 35 F EVERGREEN    CO   26:00  8:23 
    7 INGRID NOLAN            223 35 F RIVERSIDEQ   IL   26:20  8:29 
    8 JENNIFER POLSTON        310 36 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:34  8:34 
    9 RACHEL CHADESH           32 36 F LAGRANGE PAR IL   26:37  8:35 
   10 VICKI SADOWSKI          120 35 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:48  8:38 
   11 COLLEN LIEGGI           354 39 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:03  8:43 
   12 LISA SCHWARTE           127 35 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:13  8:46 
   13 JENNIFER LUHMANN        317 37 F GRAYSLAKE    IL   27:26  8:50 
   14 AMY STAUBUS             208 35 F BERWYN       IL   27:54  8:59 
   15 LISA FREEL              355 37 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:05  9:03 
   16 CHRISTINE O'CONNOR      219 37 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:11  9:05 
   17 BETHANY RAVE            381 36 F EVANSTON     IL   28:23  9:09 
   18 LAURA GABERIK           290 38 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:27  9:10 
   19 CARRIE DISANTE          238 35 F CHICAGO      IL   29:22  9:27 
   20 AMY JACKSIE             362 36 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:36  9:32 
   21 CARRIE STAUBUS          137 37 F BERWYN       IL   29:40  9:33 
   22 JULIE TUCEK             184 37 F RIVERSIDE    IL   29:41  9:34 
   23 LUCIE CASIELLO          375 37 F NORTH RIVERS IL   30:27  9:48 
   24 JOHANNA HARRIS           53 38 F CHICAGO      IL   32:53 10:36 
   25 AMANDA AUSTIN           275 35 F WESTERN SPRI IL   33:54 10:55 
   26 MICHELLE BACKUS           8 37 F RIVERSIDE    IL   34:23 11:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DAVID NAVARRO           201 39 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:34  6:37 
    2 CHRIS PACONNEIL         395 37 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:38  7:17 
    3 JOHN BUCKLEY             25 39 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:41  7:18 
    4 KEVIN PESCHKE           205 35 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:49  7:21 
    5 BILL BLOOM               17 37 M NO. RIVERSID IL   22:58  7:24 
    6 MICHAEL SEDIVY          129 39 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:35  7:36 
    7 DAVID JURGENS           401 39 M RIVERSIDE    IL   24:25  7:52 
    8 JIM LUCAS               390 39 M RALEIGH      NC   24:27  7:53 
    9 MARCO NAVARRO           197 36 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:50  8:19 
   10 ANDY SADOWSKI           121 37 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:17  8:28 
   11 DOUG TAYLOR             143 38 M BROOKFIELD   IL   26:22  8:30 
   12 TIMOTHY LAUGER          387 38 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:55  9:38 
   13 JEFF LEVINE             318 37 M RIVERSIDE    IL   30:12  9:43 
   14 MICHAEL GUAGENTI        198 37 M LAGRANGE     IL   33:12 10:42 
   15 JOHN MATHEWS            176 39 M RIVERSIDE    IL   35:54 11:33 
   16 JAMES GORSKI             46 36 M RIVERSIDE    IL   35:57 11:35 
   17 PETER PETROVICH         106 36 M RIVERSIDE    IL   35:57 11:35 
   18 JOHN MAXWELL            392 39 M CHICAGO      IL   47:37 15:20 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JENNOFER CONROYD        323 41 F LA GRANGE    IL   20:52  6:43 
    2 JULIE METZ               84 41 F LAGRANGE PAR IL   22:24  7:13 
    3 TARA GREGUS              48 44 F RIVERSIDE    IL   23:56  7:43 
    4 MICHELLE BLESSING       313 40 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:07  7:46 
    5 DONNA KELLER             64 43 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:10  7:47 
    6 MARY JURGENS            246 41 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:18  8:09 
    7 JENNIFER DUNHAM         256 44 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:19  8:09 
    8 MARIA EKINS             349 44 F ROSELLE      IL   25:34  8:14 
    9 CAROL PODLASEK          309 41 F OAK PARK     IL   27:12  8:46 
   10 KIMBERLY BOXELL          22 40 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:30  8:51 
   11 SALLY FAUST              41 40 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:45  8:56 
   12 KIMBERLY SCOTT          218 44 F RIVERSIDE    IL   27:49  8:58 
   13 LAURA WALSH             326 43 F LA GRANGE PA IL   28:17  9:06 
   14 TRICIA WILLINGER        152 44 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:25  9:09 
   15 HOLLIE MIEZIO           202 43 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:35  9:12 
   16 CATHERINE CHAVEZ         33 40 F RIVER FOREST IL   28:49  9:17 
   17 MAUREEN HANNON           51 40 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:59  9:20 
   18 EILEEN PALIAKAS         382 40 F LA GRANGE    IL   31:39 10:11 
   19 SHERRY SHEN             277 42 F VERNON HILLS IL   32:16 10:23 
   20 SYLVIA BUH              279 43 F RIVERSIDE    IL   32:29 10:28 
   21 GENEIVE PRANGLE         113 43 F RIVERSIDE    IL   32:45 10:33 
   22 CATHY LOUTHEN            74 43 F RIVERSIDE    IL   36:14 11:40 
   23 ANNE KODAMA             397 42 F RIVERSIDE    IL   36:32 11:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JAMES GREENBERG          47 40 M RIVERSIDE    IL   18:51  6:04 
    2 KEVIN O BRIEN           329 41 M LA GRANGE    IL   19:35  6:19 
    3 JOHN MAJOR              172 43 M DOWNERS GROV IL   19:40  6:20 
    4 STEVE EICH              241 42 M BROOKFIELD   IL   20:43  6:40 
    5 RICH PIECZYNSKI         107 40 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:54  6:44 
    6 JOSE TELLES             315 41 M CHICAGO      IL   20:57  6:45 
    7 DAVID LUEPKE            311 42 M OAK PARK     IL   20:58  6:45 
    8 DAVID ZOAFAL            300 44 M RICHMOND HIL GA   21:20  6:52 
    9 TOM HEAD                284 43 M BROOKFIELD   IL   21:29  6:55 
   10 DANIEL MIERS            367 40 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:34  6:57 
   11 PAUL BALGA              298 42 M NORTH RIVERS IL   22:16  7:10 
   12 DAN DUNHAM              255 44 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:18  7:11 
   13 TED NOURIE              229 42 M OAK PARK     IL   22:58  7:24 
   14 LUIS RAMIREE            364 42 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:07  7:27 
   15 PAUL SITTON             358 43 M BOLINGBROOK  IL   23:47  7:40 
   16 TREY VANDYKE            145 42 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:09  8:06 
   17 JOHN ZANIESKI           228 44 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:46  8:18 
   18 GUS FREY                283 40 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:03  8:24 
   19 PATRICK HEGARTY         285 40 M FOREST PARK  IL   26:27  8:31 
   20 JOHN CAIN                28 44 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:29  8:32 
   21 KEVIN MCKENNA           399 43 M LAGRANGE     IL   26:47  8:38 
   22 BOB FAUST                42 40 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:20  8:48 
   23 BRIAN O'MALLEY          262 41 M WESTERN SPRI IL   28:55  9:19 
   24 MANUEL JACQUAT          331 44 M BOLINGBROOK  IL   29:27  9:29 
   25 ROY LEHTO                71 44 M BROOKFIELD   IL   30:15  9:44 
   26 WILLIAM HOLUB            55 44 M STICKNEY     IL   31:48 10:15 
   27 JOHN OMEARA             383 40 M              IL   33:16 10:43 
   28 CHRIS FRAENEL           330 40 M BERWYN       IL   33:29 10:47 
   29 TONY MALLOY              78 44 M RIVERSIDE    IL   34:48 11:12 
   30 TODD DORE               376 40 M NORTH RIVERS IL   36:20 11:42 
   31 JIM LOUTHEN              75 43 M RIVERSIDE    IL   36:39 11:48 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CHRISTINE SCHAFER       225 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   22:05  7:07 
    2 PATRICIA CORCORAN       203 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   23:05  7:26 
    3 GINA MULLEN             216 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:04  8:04 
    4 MARY BELTRAN             11 47 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:31  8:13 
    5 STEPHANIE MESSNER        83 48 F RIVERSIDE    IL   26:07  8:25 
    6 MARGIE CONNELLY         335 47 F WESTERN SPRI IL   26:14  8:27 
    7 DEBBIE ALM              352 46 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:30  9:11 
    8 CECILIA NAVARRO          91 46 F RIVERSIDE    IL   28:59  9:20 
    9 MARY SULLIVAN           328 45 F LA GRANGE PA IL   29:21  9:27 
   10 KATIE RUSH              118 45 F DOWNERS GROV IL   29:53  9:37 
   11 BRIDGET MAHONEY         209 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   30:14  9:44 
   12 JANNIE OWANO            156 47 F BROOKFIELD   IL   31:50 10:15 
   13 PEGGY PEGLER            353 48 F CHICAGO      IL   32:26 10:27 
   14 KAYLA GELSOMINO         385 48 F CHICAGO      IL   32:36 10:30 
   15 LAURA LEBEAU             70 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:07 10:40 
   16 MARGARET BLUM            19 45 F MORTON GROVE IL   33:16 10:43 
   17 BETH MANCHEN             79 49 F RIVERSIDE    IL   33:22 10:45 
   18 GINNY LEE-HERRMANN      343 45 F RIVERSIDE    IL   36:16 11:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 EUGENE CALLAGHAN        380 47 M DARIEN       IL   18:52  6:05 
    2 CHUY SOTO               204 45 M CICERO       IL   19:36  6:19 
    3 ROCKY VITALIANO         147 49 M CHICAGO      IL   19:57  6:26 
    4 SCOTT SCHAFER           226 46 M RIVERSIDE    IL   20:15  6:31 
    5 HUGO CHAVEZ              34 45 M RIVER FOREST IL   21:25  6:54 
    6 DAVID PITTMAN           296 45 M LA GRANGE    IL   21:47  7:01 
    7 KEVIN O BRIEN           368 45 M WESTERN SPRI IL   21:51  7:02 
    8 RICH SLEHOFER           132 49 M BROOKFIELD   IL   22:33  7:16 
    9 GEORGE REYES            115 46 M BERKELEY     IL   23:50  7:41 
   10 SCOTT WEILAND           195 46 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:53  7:42 
   11 BRIAN JOSS              193 48 M RIVER FOREST IL   24:26  7:52 
   12 MARK LOFTUS             280 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   24:35  7:55 
   13 DANIEL SCHOMBERT        124 49 M STICKNEY     IL   24:43  7:58 
   14 STEVE SPLITT            136 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   24:55  8:01 
   15 LUIS NAVARRO             94 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   24:59  8:03 
   16 TERRY MULLEN            217 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:03  8:04 
   17 JOHN RETTKE             243 45 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:14  8:08 
   18 JAMES MORAN             167 46 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:25  8:11 
   19 JOHN VRABLIK            148 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:17  8:28 
   20 JOHN WAKELY             222 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   26:47  8:37 
   21 LARRY PUSATERI          291 48 M LA GRANGE PA IL   27:12  8:46 
   22 BRIAN CODY               35 47 M RIVERSIDE    IL   28:24  9:09 
   23 JIM POPLETT             346 48 M OAK PARK     IL   30:25  9:48 
   24 TERRY SWEENEY           142 48 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:06 10:01 
   25 JEFF WILLINGER          151 45 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:32 10:09 
   26 JOHN KRUPKA             276 46 M CHICAGO      IL   32:16 10:23 
   27 GARY PETRANEK           361 46 M GENEVA       IL   33:19 10:44 
   28 FRANK GRESIK            188 45 M RIVERSIDE    IL   33:43 10:52 
   29 CRAIG MIZUSHIMA         302 48 M              IL   34:52 11:14 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CARYL MOON               86 50 F RIVERSIDE    IL   24:36  7:56 
    2 KATHLEEN ROCCANOVA      117 54 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:26  8:11 
    3 KATHLEEN BRAUN           23 54 F RIVERSIDE    IL   25:30  8:13 
    4 RITA RITTER             116 53 F GAINESVILLE  FL   28:59  9:20 
    5 NINA MIZUSHIMA          304 53 F WHEATON      IL   30:28  9:49 
    6 MONICA VALASTRO         186 51 F AURORA       IL   31:45 10:14 
    7 ALLYSON REGGI           265 53 F RIVERSIDE    IL   59:55 19:17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ROBERT JONGWIRTH        294 53 M DOWNERS GROV IL   20:12  6:30 
    2 MARTIN SLARK            324 52 M BURR RIDGE   IL   20:19  6:33 
    3 KENNETH LUURS           308 52 M OAK PARK     IL   20:21  6:33 
    4 BOB NELSON              357 51 M LA GRANGE    IL   20:51  6:43 
    5 DAVID SPENCER           134 53 M LAGRANGE     IL   21:24  6:54 
    6 TOM PAPROCKI            379 54 M CICERO       IL   22:28  7:14 
    7 STEVEN GELSOMINO        386 53 M EVERGREEN PA IL   23:05  7:26 
    8 JOHN SCHRAIDT           125 53 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:59  7:43 
    9 MICHAEL MULLANE         196 50 M RIVERSIDE    IL   24:15  7:49 
   10 GLENN GABRYEL            45 53 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:11  8:07 
   11 LARRY WERT              251 51 M RIVERSIDE    IL   25:17  8:09 
   12 MICHAEL DZIJA            40 51 M LAGRANGE PAR IL   25:41  8:16 
   13 JEFF CERMAK              31 51 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:01  8:42 
   14 MIKE GLAVIN             214 51 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:29  8:51 
   15 TONY MCELLIGOTT         245 54 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:29  8:51 
   16 PETER MONAHAN           237 54 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:39  8:54 
   17 ERNEST KAMINSKI          62 50 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:51  8:58 
   18 GREGORY PODCZASKI       109 53 M CHICAGO      IL   28:13  9:05 
   19 ROBERT SVOBODA          183 50 M LISLE        IL   28:23  9:08 
   20 JOSEPH SORCE            340 52 M NORRIDGE     IL   28:29  9:11 
   21 ALAN MCCARTER           235 54 M RIVERSIDE    IL   28:41  9:14 
   22 STEPHEN MARSHALL        174 53 M RIVERSIDE    IL   28:58  9:20 
   23 MARC ADELMAN              4 52 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:12  9:24 
   24 JAMES GABEL             168 51 M WESTCHESTER  IL   29:30  9:30 
   25 DANIEL CORCOS           333 53 M RIVER FOREST IL   29:47  9:36 
   26 CARL EKINS              348 54 M ROSELLE      IL   29:49  9:36 
   27 DAVID JONES              59 50 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:50  9:37 
   28 WILLIAM BRONEC          244 52 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:56  9:38 
   29 JOHN DUDEK              299 53 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:02 10:00 
   30 CARLOS NAVARRO           93 54 M RIVERSIDE    IL   31:40 10:12 
   31 PAT CALRY               363 52 M RIVERSIDE    IL   32:33 10:29 
   32 JAMES VONDRA            160 54 M BERWYN       IL   36:14 11:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 EILEEN KAPLAN           236 59 F GLENCO       IL   27:34  8:53 
    2 SUE ALTMAYER              5 56 F BROOKFIELD   IL   33:44 10:52 
    3 MARCIA DIUBEK            36 56 F RIVERSIDE    IL   43:38 14:03 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARK BENOY               15 56 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:41  6:59 
    2 RON KAHLER               61 56 M RIVERSIDE    IL   22:34  7:16 
    3 GEORGE LEAMY            170 58 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:20  7:31 
    4 THOMAS SISULAK          130 59 M RIVERSIDE    IL   23:54  7:42 
    5 MICHAEL AVRAM             7 55 M LAGRANGE     IL   24:32  7:54 
    6 THOMAS KOLPAK            67 57 M PALOS HILLS  IL   24:52  8:00 
    7 LLOYD SHIELDS           179 57 M BROOKFIELD   IL   26:44  8:37 
    8 RICHARD BALICKI           9 59 M LYONS        IL   27:21  8:49 
    9 JIM SCHRAIDT            212 56 M RIVERSIDE    IL   27:26  8:50 
   10 RICHARD MCGUIRE          81 59 M LAGRANGE PAR IL   28:19  9:07 
   11 ROBERT DONOVAN           38 58 M RIVERSIDE    IL   29:54  9:38 
   12 ROBERT BENES             13 57 M COPPELL      TX   33:18 10:43 
   13 JAMES MARTIN            175 58 M LAGRANGE     IL   33:36 10:49 
   14 THOMAS GUARDI           215 59 M RIVERSIDE    IL   34:22 11:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JEAN YUNKER               1 60 F CICERO       IL   41:30 13:22 
    2 NANCEE STEINKE-REGGI    264 73 F RIVERSIDE    IL   59:55 19:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Place Name                  No.   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DAN MOON                 88 60 M RIVERSIDE    IL   21:14  6:51 
    2 SIMON DMUKAUSKAS         37 62 M CICERO       IL   21:44  7:00 
    3 WALTER GALEN            314 60 M BROOKFIELD   IL   23:38  7:37 
    4 JAMES CHRUSCIEL         278 60 M WESTERN SPRI IL   26:53  8:40 
    5 KEN KITE                194 60 M HOFFMAN ESTA IL   26:59  8:41 
    6 JEROME HERBERT           54 61 M INDIAN HEAD  IL   27:00  8:42 
    7 EDWARD POUR             111 67 M RIVERSIDE    IL   28:54  9:18