Couples Triathlon

Final Team Results

July 15, 2007


Results By RunFAR Racing Services www.run-far.com

Partners

59 & Under

Team - BoilerUp

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 2:51:34.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

91

Julia Lenz Austin, TX

F

48

30

1:20:48.3

1:20:48.3

2

92

Daniel Lenz Austin, TX

M

140

105

1:30:46.6

2:51:34.9

 

Team - Trimborn Farms

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 2:53:30.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

410

Mike Trimborn Austin, TX

M

6

33

1:21:28.2

1:21:28.2

2

409

Amanda Trimborn Austin, TX

F

127

112

1:32:02.3

2:53:30.5

 

Team - Beauty and the Beast

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 2:54:47.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

343

Chris McClung Houston, TX

M

77

24

1:20:23.8

1:20:23.8

2

344

Amy McClung Houston, TX

F

86

120

1:34:23.4

2:54:47.2

 

Team - us

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 2:58:12.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

165

Scott White Austin, TX

M

53

42

1:24:31.1

1:24:31.1

2

166

Katy White Austin, TX

F

146

130

1:33:41.4

2:58:12.5

 

Team - J2 Morsesters

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 3:00:01.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

483

Justin Edwards Austin, TX

M

14

52

1:26:49.6

1:26:49.6

2

484

Jodel Edwards Austin, TX

F

131

137

1:33:11.7

3:00:01.4

 

Team - Team Hinojosa

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 3:01:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

243

Rick Hinojosa Austin, TX

M

23

69

1:29:30.5

1:29:30.5

2

244

Lauren Hinojosa Austin, TX

F

73

150

1:32:19.3

3:01:49.9

 

Team - The Wades

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 3:06:05.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18

Brian Wade Round Rock, TX

M

15

25

1:20:26.7

1:20:26.7

2

17

Leslie Wade Round Rock, TX

F

170

174

1:45:38.5

3:06:05.3

 

Team - Lolo&Pepe

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 3:12:47.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

386

Glenn Watson Round Rock, TX

M

75

87

1:33:28.9

1:33:28.9

2

385

Nadya Chasovnikova Round Rock, TX

F

117

207

1:39:18.4

3:12:47.3

 

Team - Miller's Wet N' Wild

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 3:13:51.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

373

Sean Miller Corpus Christi, TX

M

29

53

1:26:53.3

1:26:53.3

2

374

Sara Miller Corpus Christi, TX

F

161

209

1:46:58.2

3:13:51.6

 

Team - Newly Weds

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 3:14:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

449

Estevam Strecker Austin, TX

M

62

105

1:36:25.7

1:36:25.7

2

450

Lia Almeida Austin, TX

F

95

217

1:37:36.5

3:14:02.2

 

Team - Team Basset

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 3:14:58.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

445

Erik Bigelow Austin, TX

M

84

65

1:29:15.1

1:29:15.1

2

446

Sarah Miracle Austin, TX

M

79

215

1:45:43.2

3:14:58.3

 

Team - Team Hall

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 3:21:04.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

225

Allen Hall Cedar Park, TX

M

104

106

1:36:39.2

1:36:39.2

2

226

Kersten Hall Cedar Park, TX

F

112

249

1:44:25.4

3:21:04.6

 

Team - The Mathletes

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 3:21:27.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

134

Ned Flagg Austin, TX

M

83

125

1:40:33.6

1:40:33.6

2

133

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg Austin, TX

F

31

255

1:40:53.5

3:21:27.1

 

Team - Talo

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 3:30:16.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

269

Oscar Lopez Austin, TX

M

19

86

1:33:18.0

1:33:18.0

2

270

Sofy Tarud Austin, TX

F

189

271

1:56:58.7

3:30:16.7

 

Team - Mize

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 3:33:48.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

141

Jeanie Mize San Marcos, TX

F

133

111

1:37:20.7

1:37:20.7

2

142

Gabe Mize San Marcos, TX

M

182

295

1:56:28.0

3:33:48.7

 

Team - Team Veraa

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 3:44:47.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

317

Brian Veraa Round Rock, TX

M

37

21

1:19:42.7

1:19:42.7

2

318

Emily Veraa Round Rock, TX

F

202

228

2:25:04.8

3:44:47.5

 

Team - AggieNewlyWeds

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 3:54:48.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

139

Jason Thurston Cypress, TX

M

139

172

1:51:02.1

1:51:02.1

2

140

Alexis Thurston Cypress, TX

F

166

367

2:03:45.9

3:54:48.0

 

Team - Crazy Coxes

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 4:05:56.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

117

Justin Cox Round Rock, TX

M

173

170

1:49:37.9

1:49:37.9

2

118

Katie Cox Round Rock, TX

F

175

374

2:16:18.2

4:05:56.2

 

Team - Mitchell

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 4:25:36.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

408

David Mitchell Longview, TX

M

126

201

2:12:48.1

2:12:48.1

2

407

Amy Mitchell Longview, TX

F

178

403

2:12:48.5

4:25:36.6

 

60-79

 

Team - Jazzy J and the crunched Chris

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 6

Team Score (times): 2:22:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

525

Justin Wolfe Austin, TX

M

8

2

1:09:33.0

1:09:33.0

2

526

Christina Wolfe Austin, TX

F

9

6

1:12:55.8

2:22:28.8

 

Team - Speedee and Turbo

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 9

Team Score (times): 2:27:15.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

87

Joe Gardner Austin, TX

M

7

3

1:12:20.6

1:12:20.6

2

88

Alisa Gardner Austin, TX

F

10

9

1:14:55.1

2:27:15.7

 

Team - Broken Neck and Baldy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 2:34:41.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

240

Chris Trevelise Austin, TX

M

33

5

1:14:20.8

1:14:20.8

2

239

Rebekah Trevelise Austin, TX

F

17

28

1:20:20.8

2:34:41.6

 

Team - The O Team

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 2:36:46.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

469

Shellie Oroshiba Austin, TX

F

38

16

1:17:45.5

1:17:45.5

2

470

Chris Oroshiba Austin, TX

M

30

35

1:19:01.1

2:36:46.7

 

Team - GO MG

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 2:37:16.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

558

Michael Garel Austin, TX

M

63

15

1:17:30.9

1:17:30.9

2

557

Michelle Garel Austin, TX

F

78

37

1:19:45.1

2:37:16.0

 

Team - Team McBeattie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 2:40:46.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

635

John McCann Houston, TX

M

1

8

1:15:05.2

1:15:05.2

2

636

Susan Beattie Houston, TX

F

65

55

1:25:41.2

2:40:46.4

 

Team - Williamson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 2:44:34.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

227

Eric Williamson Austin, TX

M

25

11

1:16:11.5

1:16:11.5

2

228

Joanna Williamson Austin, TX

F

96

71

1:28:22.7

2:44:34.3

 

Team - Blazing Moons

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 2:44:47.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

304

Eric Moon Austin, TX

M

26

9

1:15:41.0

1:15:41.0

2

303

Ivonne Moon Austin, TX

F

88

71

1:29:06.5

2:44:47.6

 

Team - Team Etnyre

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 2:48:24.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

395

Tony Etnyre Pflugerville, TX

M

11

37

1:22:21.9

1:22:21.9

2

396

Bonnie Etnyre Pflugerville, TX

F

76

86

1:26:02.4

2:48:24.3

 

Team - Pot & Kettle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 2:48:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

416

Matthew Allen Austin, TX

M

39

28

1:20:40.2

1:20:40.2

2

415

Laurie Allen Austin, TX

F

28

86

1:27:48.6

2:48:28.8

 

Team - Sunday is Funday

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 2:49:50.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

351

Fred Huang Austin, TX

M

20

10

1:16:07.9

1:16:07.9

2

352

Marijean Azrak Austin, TX

F

103

99

1:33:42.2

2:49:50.1

 

Team - Team Barrett

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 2:57:06.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

339

Carrie Barrett Austin, TX

F

114

39

1:22:50.4

1:22:50.4

2

340

Shawn Barrett Austin, TX

M

148

133

1:34:15.9

2:57:06.3

 

Team - FFSIE

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 2:57:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

283

Talaya Frazier Austin, TX

F

49

27

1:20:35.3

1:20:35.3

2

284

Kenny Frazier Austin, TX

M

105

137

1:37:14.6

2:57:49.9

 

Team - Team Carlson

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 2:59:06.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

250

Kim Carlson Austin, TX

F

59

32

1:21:08.2

1:21:08.2

2

249

Marc Carlson Austin, TX

M

71

147

1:37:57.8

2:59:06.0

 

Team - The Three H's

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 3:00:09.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

108

Kristi Schatz Austin, TX

F

123

70

1:29:39.1

1:29:39.1

2

107

Nathan Schatz Austin, TX

M

44

144

1:30:30.3

3:00:09.4

 

Team - Shake n Bake

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 3:01:28.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1

Scott Valley Round Rock, TX

M

85

72

1:30:00.1

1:30:00.1

2

2

Becca Valley Round Rock, TX

F

54

150

1:31:28.4

3:01:28.6

 

Team - Bivens

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 3:03:01.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

224

Michelle Bivens Cedar Park, TX

F

13

64

1:29:11.4

1:29:11.4

2

223

Jeff Bivens Cedar Park, TX

M

12

154

1:33:49.7

3:03:01.1

 

Team - Team Need A Boy

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 3:04:19.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

96

Jerad Adams San Antonio, TX

M

100

71

1:29:56.7

1:29:56.7

2

95

Melissa Adams San Antonio, TX

F

69

166

1:34:23.1

3:04:19.8

 

Team - Team E-Z Stein

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 3:04:33.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

495

Brent Stein Austin, TX

M

147

20

1:19:38.0

1:19:38.0

2

496

Carrie Stein Austin, TX

F

181

166

1:44:55.2

3:04:33.2

 

Team - TEAM DENYSZYN

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 3:04:44.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

160

Jonathan Denyszyn Austin, TX

M

80

48

1:25:42.6

1:25:42.6

2

159

Jodi Denyszyn Austin, TX

F

197

167

1:39:01.5

3:04:44.1

 

Team - Gato Loco

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 3:05:11.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

625

Sim Ngo Austin, TX

F

128

68

1:29:30.3

1:29:30.3

2

626

Andy Scott Austin, TX

M

141

170

1:35:40.9

3:05:11.2

 

Team - Team Bragg

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 3:09:22.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

599

Karen Bragg Austin, TX

F

55

83

1:32:40.8

1:32:40.8

2

600

Jason Bragg Austin, TX

M

192

191

1:36:41.2

3:09:22.1

 

Team - crazy4triing

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 3:10:05.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

432

Kenneth Betts Hutto, TX

M

47

77

1:31:05.8

1:31:05.8

2

431

Vickie Herndon-Betts Hutto, TX

F

109

195

1:38:59.7

3:10:05.5

 

Team - Team Klemett

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 3:10:36.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

113

Kristofer Klemett Austin, TX

M

101

54

1:26:54.9

1:26:54.9

2

114

Laura Klemett Austin, TX

F

134

194

1:43:42.0

3:10:36.9

 

Team - Scott

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 3:10:57.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

345

Derin Scott Lago Vista, TX

M

116

51

1:26:37.1

1:26:37.1

2

346

Shannon Scott Lago Vista, TX

F

124

193

1:44:19.8

3:10:57.0

 

Team - Stiles

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 3:11:41.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

279

Doug Stiles The Woodlands, TX

M

138

66

1:29:19.3

1:29:19.3

2

280

Paula Stiles The Woodlands, TX

F

174

202

1:42:22.6

3:11:41.9

 

Team - Team Leadbetter

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 3:12:23.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

323

Sara Leadbetter Georgetown, TX

F

129

67

1:29:20.6

1:29:20.6

2

324

Chris Leadbetter Georgetown, TX

M

46

206

1:43:02.8

3:12:23.4

 

Team - Fresh Lemonade

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 3:13:34.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

124

Stephen Fischbach Austin, TX

M

2

17

1:18:04.7

1:18:04.7

2

123

Hannah Thornton Austin, TX

F

187

198

1:55:29.3

3:13:34.0

 

Team - THE SMITHS

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 3:13:36.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

307

Christy Smith Houston, TX

F

34

43

1:24:37.8

1:24:37.8

2

308

Brian Smith Houston, TX

M

143

209

1:48:58.5

3:13:36.3

 

Team - Bash

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 3:13:39.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22

Ashley Book San Antonio, TX

F

111

101

1:35:40.5

1:35:40.5

2

21

Bennie Watson San Antonio, TX

M

57

217

1:37:59.3

3:13:39.8

 

Team - Lucky

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 3:14:51.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

64

Jason Perez Austin, TX

M

149

107

1:36:40.2

1:36:40.2

2

63

Simone Montemorra Austin, TX

F

94

224

1:38:11.7

3:14:51.9

 

Team - M&M Racing

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 3:16:35.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

420

Michael Hettenhausen Austin, TX

M

142

98

1:34:45.3

1:34:45.3

2

419

Monica Hettenhausen Austin, TX

F

167

230

1:41:49.7

3:16:35.0

 

Team - Jerk Chicken For Two

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 3:17:45.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

127

Bryan Rollins Austin, TX

M

51

91

1:33:51.7

1:33:51.7

2

128

Lisa Rollins Austin, TX

F

176

232

1:43:54.1

3:17:45.8

 

Team - Heartsbeat

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 3:19:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

206

Jaksa Djordjevic Austin, TX

M

87

84

1:33:08.6

1:33:08.6

2

205

Maria Nino Austin, TX

F

50

236

1:46:15.4

3:19:24.0

 

Team - Team Watkins

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 3:20:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

413

Stephen Watkins Hockley, TX

M

132

76

1:30:57.4

1:30:57.4

2

414

Kristy Watkins Hockley, TX

F

152

243

1:49:17.6

3:20:15.0

 

Team - Team Schaffner

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 3:20:25.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

72

Scott Schaffner Austin, TX

M

158

123

1:40:12.6

1:40:12.6

2

71

Dionn Schaffner Austin, TX

F

157

247

1:40:12.6

3:20:25.3

 

Team - Help My Husband Can't Swim

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 3:24:45.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

144

James Baird Austin, TX

M

168

103

1:35:57.3

1:35:57.3

2

143

Jan Daley Austin, TX

F

151

268

1:48:48.2

3:24:45.5

 

Team - Married with Children

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 3:25:08.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

176

Rena Whitehall Waller, TX

F

91

114

1:37:57.2

1:37:57.2

2

175

Jeff Whitehall Waller, TX

M

179

272

1:47:11.0

3:25:08.3

 

Team - Robbins

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 3:25:10.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

510

Rachel Robbins Round Rock, TX

F

43

126

1:40:41.3

1:40:41.3

2

509

Jason Robbins Round Rock, TX

M

183

270

1:44:29.2

3:25:10.6

 

Team - What are we thinking?

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 3:27:15.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

325

Heather Greenberg Austin, TX

F

186

138

1:42:27.3

1:42:27.3

2

326

Donavin Greenberg Austin, TX

M

184

283

1:44:48.5

3:27:15.8

 

Team - Dickerson Duo

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 3:27:25.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

211

Gina Dickerson Pflugerville, TX

F

98

133

1:41:55.8

1:41:55.8

2

212

Tom Dickerson Pflugerville, TX

M

208

281

1:45:29.9

3:27:25.7

 

Team - Team Trotter

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 3:27:50.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

214

Brian Trotter Austin, TX

M

159

113

1:37:37.9

1:37:37.9

2

213

Suzanne Trotter Austin, TX

F

145

284

1:50:12.1

3:27:50.0

 

Team - Team Rodriguez

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 3:28:47.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

167

Peter Rodriguez Cedar Park, TX

M

191

129

1:40:49.5

1:40:49.5

2

168

Lisa Rodriguez Cedar Park, TX

F

194

290

1:47:58.3

3:28:47.9

 

Team - Boom Goes the Dynamite

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): 298

Team Score (times): 3:31:21.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

476

Eric Jenkins Austin, TX

M

135

147

1:45:17.7

1:45:17.7

2

475

Nyleva Corley Austin, TX

F

165

298

1:46:03.8

3:31:21.6

 

Team - Los Bosada

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 3:32:28.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

550

David Bosada Austin, TX

M

61

82

1:32:33.4

1:32:33.4

2

549

Ana Alvear Austin, TX

F

206

269

1:59:54.7

3:32:28.1

 

Team - weathershenker

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 3:37:01.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

545

Jay Weinshenker Austin, TX

M

22

127

1:40:45.2

1:40:45.2

2

546

Julia Weatherby Austin, TX

F

136

309

1:56:16.2

3:37:01.4

 

Team - Team Korn

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 3:38:01.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

174

Kurt Kornemann Austin, TX

M

56

100

1:35:35.4

1:35:35.4

2

173

Margo Kornemann Austin, TX

F

207

292

2:02:25.8

3:38:01.2

 

Team - The Great Gatsby

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 3:38:44.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

52

Stephen Bijansky Austin, TX

M

66

168

1:49:22.0

1:49:22.0

2

51

Devon Bijansky Austin, TX

F

36

337

1:49:22.4

3:38:44.5

 

Team - The JLo's

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 3:38:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

233

Jean Lopez Austin, TX

F

137

137

1:42:24.7

1:42:24.7

2

234

Jerry Lopez Austin, TX

M

211

320

1:56:25.1

3:38:49.9

 

Team - Tri-Sition Area

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 3:41:09.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

515

Marco Garsed San Antonio, TX

M

154

164

1:48:41.8

1:48:41.8

2

516

Lorena Garsed San Antonio, TX

F

125

341

1:52:27.6

3:41:09.4

 

Team - Chasin'Carson

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 3:42:04.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

338

Matt Grett Cedar Park, TX

M

163

162

1:48:19.1

1:48:19.1

2

337

Terri Grett Cedar Park, TX

F

164

341

1:53:45.3

3:42:04.4

 

Team - RockTex

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 3:46:53.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3

Michael Harris Round Rock, TX

M

27

121

1:39:52.0

1:39:52.0

2

4

Kari Harris Round Rock, TX

F

172

317

2:07:01.5

3:46:53.5

 

Team - Hildy

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 3:53:51.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

425

Travis Hildebrand Pflugerville, TX

M

190

178

1:53:29.9

1:53:29.9

2

426

Susana Hildebrand Pflugerville, TX

F

160

367

2:00:21.2

3:53:51.1

 

Team - Ren & Marci

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 3:56:34.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

295

Ren Maddox Austin, TX

M

177

160

1:47:41.7

1:47:41.7

2

296

Marci Maddox Austin, TX

F

196

359

2:08:53.1

3:56:34.8

 

Team - EarlyBirds

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 4:05:15.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

247

Sarah Bannon Austin, TX

F

162

193

2:02:37.3

2:02:37.3

2

248

Nick Bannon Austin, TX

F

5

387

2:02:37.8

4:05:15.1

 

Team - Scenic Patts

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 4:26:26.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

555

Hanoch Patt Austin, TX

M

199

200

2:12:05.4

2:12:05.4

2

556

Debra Patt Austin, TX

F

201

403

2:14:21.2

4:26:26.7

 

Team - CAINEs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

47

Murphy Caine Killeen, TX

M

42

40

1:24:02.8

1:24:02.8

 

Team - Streit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

99

Will Streit Cedar Park, TX

M

121

206

2:24:19.4

2:24:19.4

 

Team - Whitaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

427

Shane Whitaker Austin, TX

M

107

122

1:40:07.3

1:40:07.3

 

80-99

 

Team - Jim and Jimís Wife

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 2:31:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

575

Jim Ryan Austin, TX

M

18

1

1:09:06.6

1:09:06.6

2

576

Michelle Ryan Austin, TX

F

82

36

1:22:14.4

2:31:21.0

 

Team - team wickham

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 2:38:46.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

198

Matt Wickham Victoria, TX

M

45

14

1:16:30.9

1:16:30.9

2

197

Gay Wickham Victoria, TX

F

35

50

1:22:15.1

2:38:46.1

 

Team - puss-a-roo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 2:44:24.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

74

Mike Bowers Decatur, TX

M

89

18

1:18:55.0

1:18:55.0

2

73

Susie Bowers Decatur, TX

F

110

64

1:25:29.3

2:44:24.3

 

Team - Delusions of Grandeur

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 2:45:26.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

493

Mark Rogers Austin, TX

M

32

13

1:16:21.3

1:16:21.3

2

494

Liz Rogers Austin, TX

F

40

74

1:29:05.1

2:45:26.4

 

Team - Bum Rapp

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 2:49:35.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

489

Charles Rapp Granbury, TX

M

92

7

1:15:01.8

1:15:01.8

2

490

Kara Rapp Granbury, TX

F

106

104

1:34:33.2

2:49:35.0

 

Team - BOB N DOT

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 2:50:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

554

Dottie Blagg New Braunfels, TX

F

24

38

1:22:46.1

1:22:46.1

2

553

Bob Blagg New Braunfels, TX

M

74

94

1:27:36.3

2:50:22.4

 

Team - Pastafarians

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 2:51:13.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

236

Steven Moore Austin, TX

M

122

29

1:20:48.0

1:20:48.0

2

235

Sandi Spicer-Moore Austin, TX

F

118

102

1:30:25.8

2:51:13.8

 

Team - Team Goulet

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 2:58:06.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

39

Greg Goulet Cedar Park, TX

M

4

31

1:21:05.4

1:21:05.4

2

40

Krystn Goulet Cedar Park, TX

F

108

140

1:37:01.1

2:58:06.6

 

Team - Martinez

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 3:02:39.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

435

Gabriel Martinez New Braunfels, TX

M

119

57

1:27:47.8

1:27:47.8

2

436

Maureen Martinez New Braunfels, TX

F

70

156

1:34:51.9

3:02:39.8

 

Team - Team T&A

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 3:03:37.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

9

Mike Peardon Round Rock, TX

M

113

34

1:22:05.1

1:22:05.1

2

10

Kristin Peardon Round Rock, TX

F

81

165

1:41:32.2

3:03:37.3

 

Team - Baron & Lisa

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 3:03:40.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

552

Baron Herdelin-Dohert Boerne, TX

M

16

12

1:16:15.9

1:16:15.9

2

551

Lisa Herdelin-Dohert Boerne, TX

F

153

171

1:47:25.0

3:03:40.9

 

Team - Slide the Dinosaur

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 3:07:17.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

417

Neil MacKintosh Sugar Land, TX

M

41

26

1:20:30.4

1:20:30.4

2

418

Amanda MacKintosh Sugar Land, TX

F

180

180

1:46:47.5

3:07:17.9

 

Team - Joey & Becky

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 3:07:54.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

412

Becky Wells Austin, TX

F

193

92

1:33:57.1

1:33:57.1

2

411

Joe Wells Austin, TX

M

99

185

1:33:57.8

3:07:54.9

 

Team - Kick It and Make It Better

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 3:13:29.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

147

Paul Carmona Austin, TX

M

60

44

1:24:52.9

1:24:52.9

2

148

Katie Carmona Austin, TX

F

156

207

1:48:36.3

3:13:29.2

 

Team - Keeping Up with The Joneses

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 3:14:57.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

221

George Jones Pflugerville, TX

M

21

59

1:28:05.5

1:28:05.5

2

222

Miyo Jones Pflugerville, TX

F

144

214

1:46:51.6

3:14:57.1

 

Team - Dawsons

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 3:18:41.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

533

Mark Dawson Austin, TX

M

58

55

1:27:02.8

1:27:02.8

2

534

Tomoko Dawson Austin, TX

F

198

230

1:51:38.6

3:18:41.5

 

Team - Team Half Full

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 3:28:27.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

66

Lisa Jasper Austin, TX

F

115

135

1:42:11.1

1:42:11.1

2

65

Jim Ritts Austin, TX

M

120

288

1:46:16.0

3:28:27.2

 

Team - Ming

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 3:29:47.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

360

Paul King Austin, TX

M

93

80

1:32:03.7

1:32:03.7

2

359

Erin McGann Austin, TX

F

102

266

1:57:43.6

3:29:47.3

 

Team - HCNST

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 3:43:20.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

76

Brian Ogrady Austin, TX

M

64

104

1:36:13.3

1:36:13.3

2

75

Margaret Ogrady Austin, TX

F

155

301

2:07:06.8

3:43:20.1

 

Team - Team Landwermeyer

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 3:44:01.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

209

Maggie Landwermeyer Austin, TX

F

68

134

1:42:03.6

1:42:03.6

2

210

Bryan Landwermeyer Austin, TX

M

205

325

2:01:57.6

3:44:01.2

 

Team - Farelli.com

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 3:47:49.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

80

Vincent Farelli Austin, TX

M

150

157

1:47:03.2

1:47:03.2

2

79

Maureen Farelli Austin, TX

F

204

347

2:00:46.2

3:47:49.4

 

Team - TriTogether

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 371

Team Score (times): 3:58:41.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

399

Tom Marek Volente, TX

M

200

173

1:51:30.6

1:51:30.6

2

400

Carolyn Marek Volente, TX

F

203

371

2:07:10.7

3:58:41.3

 

Team - Rabbit

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 4:10:30.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13

Karina Haas Humble, TX

F

185

174

1:51:34.5

1:51:34.5

2

14

Peter Koegl Humble, TX

M

188

379

2:18:56.2

4:10:30.7

 

Team - Reichert

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 4:58:19.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

369

Walter Reichert Cedar Park, TX

M

209

208

2:29:08.6

2:29:08.6

2

370

Donna Reichert Cedar Park, TX

F

210

417

2:29:10.4

4:58:19.1

 

Team - deckman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

527

Lucy Needham Austin, TX

F

52

50

1:26:23.3

1:26:23.3

 

100 & Over

 

Team - Team Doodle

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 2:53:39.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

70

Larry Smithers Austin, TX

M

90

41

1:24:30.3

1:24:30.3

2

69

Celeste Hamman Austin, TX

F

72

104

1:29:09.3

2:53:39.6

 

Team - Woo-Wooooo

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 3:25:13.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26

Martin Rice New Braunfels, TX

M

67

45

1:25:06.7

1:25:06.7

2

25

Donna Rice New Braunfels, TX

F

130

233

2:00:06.2

3:25:13.0

 

Team - Old Geezers

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 3:35:47.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

38

Joseph Wakefield Austin, TX

M

195

128

1:40:45.9

1:40:45.9

2

37

Claudette Wakefield Austin, TX

F

171

308

1:55:01.2

3:35:47.1

 

Team - Geezer Power

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

105

Robert Janiak Austin, TX

M

169

176

1:51:55.0

1:51:55.0