Couples Triathlon

All Divisions

July 15, 2007


Results By RunFAR Racing Services www.run-far.com
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jamie Cleveland

605

35

3

11:28.4

1:26/M

1:36.8

1

27:05.8

24.8mph

0:34.4

2

17:24.2

5:37/M

58:09.8

2

Derrick Williamson

572

26

23

13:35.5

1:42/M

1:42.5

10

29:44.2

22.6mph

0:34.2

1

17:10.5

5:32/M

1:02:47.0

3

Richared Freer

559

35

11

13:08.1

1:39/M

1:46.4

2

28:09.1

23.9mph

0:36.2

7

19:09.3

6:11/M

1:02:49.2

4

Stephan Schwarze

567

40

41

14:22.3

1:48/M

1:49.9

5

28:37.6

23.5mph

0:39.0

5

18:48.8

6:04/M

1:04:17.7

5

Paul Terranova

613

34

56

14:57.5

1:52/M

1:32.4

6

29:01.1

23.2mph

0:31.1

4

18:42.9

6:02/M

1:04:45.2

6

Tim Terwey

622

49

35

14:00.2

1:45/M

1:52.3

4

28:33.7

23.5mph

1:04.7

9

20:05.6

6:29/M

1:05:36.7

7

Grant Glauser

265

23

29

13:51.5

1:44/M

1:39.7

15

30:17.8

22.2mph

1:00.1

6

18:52.5

6:05/M

1:05:41.7

8

Andrea Fisher

606

35

2

11:21.6

1:25/M

1:48.5

21

31:11.3

21.5mph

0:51.0

14

20:47.6

6:42/M

1:06:00.1

9

Kevin Brodwick

593

37

18

13:27.0

1:41/M

1:51.6

7

29:03.7

23.1mph

0:51.9

42

22:09.8

7:09/M

1:07:24.0

10

Tom Ruthven

577

36

12

13:09.4

1:39/M

1:51.0

22

31:16.8

21.5mph

0:52.6

11

20:17.9

6:33/M

1:07:27.8

11

George Schmitz

155

19

34

13:55.8

1:44/M

2:28.0

17

30:22.9

22.1mph

0:49.0

18

21:01.8

6:47/M

1:08:37.7

12

Joe Stephens

529

25

49

14:39.9

1:50/M

2:04.0

13

30:03.7

22.4mph

0:45.3

22

21:08.0

6:49/M

1:08:41.0

13

Terra Castro

560

27

28

13:49.2

1:44/M

1:46.8

25

31:23.7

21.4mph

0:46.5

19

21:02.3

6:47/M

1:08:48.6

14

Jim Ryan

575

44

74

15:33.9

1:57/M

1:46.3

20

30:40.3

21.9mph

0:41.3

13

20:24.8

6:35/M

1:09:06.6

15

Justin Wolfe

525

37

38

14:06.5

1:46/M

1:53.0

9

29:39.4

22.7mph

0:36.8

74

23:17.2

7:31/M

1:09:33.0

16

Karl Stewart

429

50

10

13:03.4

1:38/M

2:05.3

36

32:00.5

21.0mph

0:30.4

35

21:54.1

7:04/M

1:09:33.8

17

Russell Metoyer

562

35

204

17:45.8

2:13/M

2:05.2

3

28:33.6

23.5mph

0:51.4

20

21:04.8

6:48/M

1:10:20.8

18

Keith Kennedy

839

29

94

16:01.4

2:00/M

1:41.4

19

30:38.2

21.9mph

0:31.1

28

21:36.8

6:58/M

1:10:28.9

19

Rick Balazs

857

42

164

17:05.8

2:08/M

1:55.3

12

29:59.3

22.4mph

0:46.0

23

21:09.6

6:49/M

1:10:56.1

20

Glynn Turquand

598

38

72

15:32.0

1:57/M

1:49.6

48

32:33.3

20.6mph

0:41.9

15

20:51.2

6:44/M

1:11:28.1

21

Sean Blasko

827

29

89

15:53.9

1:59/M

2:45.0

33

31:51.5

21.1mph

1:03.2

8

19:57.0

6:26/M

1:11:30.7

22

Sharon Sander

430

45

14

13:14.1

1:39/M

2:06.0

61

32:49.4

20.5mph

0:49.0

51

22:37.6

7:18/M

1:11:36.2

23

Justin Hatch

879

38

64

15:16.2

1:55/M

2:39.8

58

32:47.6

20.5mph

0:44.4

12

20:22.3

6:34/M

1:11:50.5

24

Daniel Jess

710

26

212

17:54.4

2:14/M

2:27.7

29

31:40.4

21.2mph

1:21.3

3

18:42.5

6:02/M

1:12:06.4

25

Joe Gardner

87

32

36

14:01.4

1:45/M

1:46.7

63

32:55.0

20.4mph

0:56.2

56

22:41.3

7:19/M

1:12:20.6

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Chris Spencer

563

32

197

17:40.4

2:13/M

1:47.5

18

30:31.0

22.0mph

0:48.7

40

22:06.6

7:08/M

1:12:54.3

27

Christina Wolfe

526

32

44

14:31.2

1:49/M

1:47.4

46

32:26.4

20.7mph

0:38.2

86

23:32.6

7:35/M

1:12:55.8

28

Jacob North

858

33

13

13:12.3

1:39/M

1:58.6

11

29:58.6

22.4mph

0:59.7

236

27:03.9

8:44/M

1:13:13.2

29

Hugo Llorens

892

38

148

16:54.4

2:07/M

1:56.4

34

31:59.4

21.0mph

0:46.4

30

21:38.5

6:59/M

1:13:15.2

30

Angie Balentine

603

26

17

13:19.3

1:40/M

2:12.2

113

34:11.2

19.7mph

0:46.9

62

22:54.1

7:23/M

1:13:23.9

31

Hunter Overly

488

14

9

12:59.7

1:37/M

1:52.2

236

36:40.7

18.3mph

1:00.7

17

20:57.4

6:45/M

1:13:30.8

32

Jt Buser

564

33

65

15:20.0

1:55/M

2:13.9

24

31:19.8

21.5mph

1:02.6

94

23:40.7

7:38/M

1:13:37.2

33

Chrissie Novak

350

28

39

14:17.7

1:47/M

2:39.8

50

32:36.0

20.6mph

1:07.2

67

23:02.0

7:26/M

1:13:42.8

34

Meghan Flanagan

136

22

7

12:49.2

1:36/M

2:39.1

88

33:28.2

20.1mph

1:02.0

98

23:50.5

7:41/M

1:13:49.1

35

Lisa Preeg

792

43

249

18:34.6

2:19/M

2:06.4

14

30:04.0

22.4mph

0:51.5

45

22:16.7

7:11/M

1:13:53.2

36

Andrew Cantwell

149

26

58

15:02.6

1:53/M

2:08.6

68

32:56.7

20.4mph

1:07.5

65

23:00.7

7:25/M

1:14:16.1

37

Colleen Ryan

498

36

80

15:42.0

1:58/M

1:53.8

66

32:55.8

20.4mph

0:59.5

59

22:45.0

7:20/M

1:14:16.2

38

Chris Trevelise

240

33

123

16:23.9

2:03/M

2:18.0

79

33:14.8

20.2mph

0:40.4

31

21:43.6

7:00/M

1:14:20.8

39

Jonathan Ballesteros

146

26

138

16:45.1

2:06/M

2:03.8

81

33:21.3

20.1mph

0:55.2

32

21:47.9

7:02/M

1:14:53.5

40

Alisa Gardner

88

29

45

14:33.3

1:49/M

2:04.1

93

33:44.5

19.9mph

1:02.8

85

23:30.2

7:35/M

1:14:55.1

41

Charles Rapp

489

48

342

19:36.2

2:27/M

2:17.8

8

29:15.8

23.0mph

0:50.9

66

23:01.0

7:25/M

1:15:01.8

42

Braden Bozer

543

19

141

16:47.0

2:06/M

2:16.4

149

35:15.6

19.1mph

0:32.1

10

20:13.7

6:31/M

1:15:04.8

43

John McCann

635

37

16

13:17.6

1:40/M

1:57.9

80

33:20.6

20.2mph

1:02.1

161

25:26.9

8:12/M

1:15:05.2

44

Nora Colligan

271

25

53

14:50.7

1:51/M

2:11.7

160

35:29.1

18.9mph

1:29.6

21

21:06.8

6:48/M

1:15:07.9

45

Wendell Grimsley

787

40

40

14:21.8

1:48/M

2:23.7

91

33:43.2

19.9mph

0:45.7

102

23:57.2

7:44/M

1:15:11.7

46

Cathy K. Smith

463

48

81

15:42.0

1:58/M

1:45.4

106

34:00.1

19.8mph

0:40.5

68

23:04.8

7:26/M

1:15:13.0

47

Anne Stevenson

621

46

37

14:02.6

1:45/M

1:47.0

89

33:28.2

20.1mph

0:57.7

136

24:58.0

8:03/M

1:15:13.7

48

Neil Randall

594

33

4

11:31.8

1:26/M

3:10.6

26

31:34.2

21.3mph

1:18.0

278

27:50.9

8:59/M

1:15:25.5

49

Scott Hanna

349

41

188

17:29.9

2:11/M

2:39.6

32

31:49.3

21.1mph

0:57.9

50

22:34.7

7:17/M

1:15:31.5

50

Noah Bartsch

57

29

158

17:02.1

2:08/M

2:13.8

42

32:14.6

20.8mph

0:49.0

70

23:13.0

7:29/M

1:15:32.5

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jennifer Reinhart

263

48

20

13:31.7

1:41/M

2:14.9

84

33:23.7

20.1mph

1:07.2

151

25:16.4

8:09/M

1:15:34.0

52

Dave Loadman

504

46

203

17:45.5

2:13/M

2:01.2

55

32:44.7

20.5mph

0:48.7

46

22:17.8

7:11/M

1:15:38.0

53

David Lynch

259

25

5

12:11.1

1:31/M

2:53.7

235

36:40.4

18.3mph

1:18.8

49

22:34.4

7:17/M

1:15:38.5

54

Eric Moon

304

32

107

16:11.1

2:01/M

2:41.0

102

33:57.3

19.8mph

1:13.4

29

21:38.2

6:59/M

1:15:41.0

55

Tom West

844

40

112

16:14.0

2:02/M

2:06.4

76

33:12.7

20.2mph

0:51.1

83

23:28.6

7:34/M

1:15:52.9

56

Guillermo Chutrau

785

45

90

15:57.1

2:00/M

2:21.6

56

32:45.5

20.5mph

1:03.3

101

23:56.6

7:43/M

1:16:04.2

57

Fred Huang

351

37

86

15:50.8

1:59/M

2:04.8

87

33:28.2

20.1mph

1:04.5

92

23:39.6

7:38/M

1:16:07.9

58

Ed Stephens

530

20

63

15:14.6

1:54/M

2:22.1

64

32:55.1

20.4mph

0:54.0

124

24:43.0

7:58/M

1:16:09.0

59

Eric Williamson

227

39

106

16:11.1

2:01/M

2:19.4

28

31:38.9

21.2mph

1:24.8

122

24:37.3

7:56/M

1:16:11.5

60

Luis Garcia

616

40

185

17:27.9

2:11/M

2:23.6

45

32:20.5

20.8mph

1:20.6

53

22:39.9

7:18/M

1:16:12.6

61

Baron Herdelin-Dohert

552

48

70

15:29.4

1:56/M

2:14.7

57

32:45.9

20.5mph

0:42.8

141

25:03.0

8:05/M

1:16:15.9

62

Mark Rogers

493

42

122

16:22.8

2:03/M

2:25.4

126

34:30.9

19.5mph

0:53.3

41

22:08.8

7:08/M

1:16:21.3

63

Kartik Rajagopalan

397

24

101

16:08.1

2:01/M

3:02.6

141

34:57.8

19.2mph

0:57.1

25

21:21.8

6:53/M

1:16:27.5

64

Matt Wickham

198

46

169

17:13.1

2:09/M

2:27.2

75

33:11.2

20.3mph

1:15.6

47

22:23.6

7:13/M

1:16:30.9

65

Joe McBride

604

28

8

12:54.0

1:37/M

2:33.9

220

36:27.6

18.4mph

1:30.0

69

23:06.1

7:27/M

1:16:31.8

66

Eric Wasser

773

40

121

16:22.5

2:03/M

2:42.3

44

32:16.9

20.8mph

1:09.9

109

24:06.0

7:46/M

1:16:37.6

67

Jose Alas

459

33

60

15:05.9

1:53/M

1:45.3

72

33:03.3

20.3mph

0:58.3

176

25:52.1

8:21/M

1:16:45.0

68

Adam Reardon

331

27

173

17:16.6

2:10/M

2:19.3

37

32:02.8

21.0mph

0:58.9

112

24:11.1

7:48/M

1:16:48.8

69

Brian Kirkpatrick

137

30

15

13:16.5

1:40/M

2:35.0

104

33:59.7

19.8mph

1:26.9

163

25:31.1

8:14/M

1:16:49.3

70

Missy Janzow

7

38

161

17:03.2

2:08/M

3:07.8

71

33:02.2

20.3mph

0:47.2

63

22:56.2

7:24/M

1:16:56.8

71

David Garza

811

31

227

18:11.7

2:16/M

2:16.9

31

31:44.8

21.2mph

0:45.4

113

24:12.9

7:48/M

1:17:11.8

72

Maurice Culley

585

34

46

14:37.2

1:50/M

2:20.4

77

33:12.8

20.2mph

1:15.5

180

25:54.9

8:21/M

1:17:20.8

73

Jose Beltran

786

31

113

16:14.4

2:02/M

2:18.9

62

32:54.2

20.4mph

0:55.6

143

25:03.9

8:05/M

1:17:27.1

74

Michael Garel

558

30

245

18:31.3

2:19/M

1:53.7

109

34:05.5

19.7mph

1:01.9

36

21:58.4

7:05/M

1:17:30.9

75

Joe Blakistone

611

29

118

16:20.4

2:03/M

2:44.7

110

34:05.7

19.7mph

1:20.3

73

23:14.1

7:30/M

1:17:45.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Shellie Oroshiba

469

38

147

16:53.6

2:07/M

2:17.9

115

34:17.2

19.6mph

0:51.4

79

23:25.4

7:33/M

1:17:45.5

77

Dawn Elder

264

39

103

16:09.5

2:01/M

2:25.4

69

32:58.2

20.4mph

1:21.8

128

24:52.4

8:01/M

1:17:47.4

78

Paul Stansberry

93

57

171

17:15.1

2:09/M

2:26.4

97

33:51.9

19.9mph

1:05.4

72

23:13.7

7:29/M

1:17:52.6

79

Zach Howe

184

20

144

16:50.7

2:06/M

3:21.1

176

35:52.5

18.7mph

1:02.8

16

20:53.3

6:44/M

1:18:00.5

80

Scott Carr

713

33

100

16:06.5

2:01/M

3:14.3

107

34:00.9

19.8mph

1:07.0

87

23:33.7

7:36/M

1:18:02.5

81

Stephen Fischbach

124

35

24

13:41.5

1:43/M

3:17.0

134

34:51.4

19.3mph

1:04.1

145

25:10.5

8:07/M

1:18:04.7

82

Douglas Edwards

802

48

325

19:25.8

2:26/M

2:32.1

35

32:00.0

21.0mph

1:10.1

71

23:13.1

7:29/M

1:18:21.3

83

Jill Berman

58

22

75

15:34.9

1:57/M

2:27.0

219

36:26.9

18.4mph

1:03.2

60

22:51.1

7:22/M

1:18:23.2

84

Renato Zanetti

837

29

320

19:25.1

2:26/M

2:15.4

39

32:05.2

20.9mph

1:08.7

89

23:37.4

7:37/M

1:18:31.9

85

Diego Leskovar

434

32

59

15:02.7

1:53/M

1:58.5

153

35:19.8

19.0mph

1:40.2

120

24:36.6

7:56/M

1:18:37.9

86

Michael Thompson

335

33

236

18:22.6

2:18/M

2:12.1

40

32:08.8

20.9mph

0:57.3

133

24:57.1

8:03/M

1:18:38.0

87

Jason Cottrell

366

38

387

20:15.5

2:32/M

2:44.9

38

32:03.4

21.0mph

0:51.4

58

22:44.8

7:20/M

1:18:40.0

88

Kim Heilbrun

464

52

79

15:40.2

1:58/M

2:26.9

259

37:07.3

18.1mph

0:55.2

48

22:34.1

7:17/M

1:18:43.7

89

Bryan Gilburg

112

42

151

16:55.7

2:07/M

2:21.6

27

31:37.8

21.3mph

1:07.2

222

26:48.4

8:39/M

1:18:50.9

90

Jamie Patterson

443

41

254

18:39.0

2:20/M

2:07.6

78

33:13.3

20.2mph

1:02.2

96

23:49.7

7:41/M

1:18:51.8

91

Maggie Caldwell

305

32

273

18:55.0

2:22/M

1:55.4

67

32:55.9

20.4mph

1:01.7

107

24:03.7

7:45/M

1:18:51.9

92

Paul Pedraza

520

38

152

16:57.5

2:07/M

2:41.4

139

34:55.9

19.2mph

0:52.2

80

23:26.5

7:34/M

1:18:53.7

93

Mike Bowers

74

49

330

19:27.8

2:26/M

2:03.5

122

34:26.4

19.5mph

0:53.3

38

22:04.0

7:07/M

1:18:55.0

94

Ellen Rozman

623

40

73

15:33.9

1:57/M

2:32.6

123

34:27.8

19.5mph

1:01.5

156

25:19.4

8:10/M

1:18:55.3

95

James Griffis

281

45

190

17:33.7

2:12/M

2:29.5

116

34:18.4

19.6mph

0:42.3

99

23:52.8

7:42/M

1:18:56.8

96

Chris Oroshiba

470

36

116

16:17.5

2:02/M

2:11.4

124

34:28.4

19.5mph

1:07.4

130

24:56.4

8:03/M

1:19:01.1

97

Josh Ilika

609

31

1

11:10.7

1:24/M

2:38.7

108

34:05.0

19.7mph

1:36.4

364

29:37.5

9:33/M

1:19:08.5

98

Rick Keller

869

27

172

17:16.1

2:10/M

2:29.6

178

35:53.3

18.7mph

2:22.9

24

21:11.2

6:50/M

1:19:13.3

99

Russell Lindsey

501

28

334

19:30.7

2:26/M

2:34.4

47

32:27.7

20.7mph

1:03.4

95

23:45.2

7:40/M

1:19:21.5

100

Peter Rein

542

39

50

14:43.3

1:50/M

3:12.7

142

35:00.5

19.2mph

1:36.9

127

24:51.8

8:01/M

1:19:25.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

James Wyatt

847

40

119

16:20.6

2:03/M

2:32.8

121

34:25.5

19.5mph

1:13.2

135

24:57.8

8:03/M

1:19:30.0

102

Brian Kirk

199

30

276

18:57.0

2:22/M

3:38.5

53

32:42.9

20.6mph

1:34.4

57

22:41.4

7:19/M

1:19:34.3

103

Brent Stein

495

34

528

22:10.9

2:46/M

4:11.7

16

30:19.0

22.2mph

1:06.6

34

21:49.7

7:02/M

1:19:38.0

104

Brian Veraa

317

29

146

16:53.1

2:07/M

2:06.4

95

33:48.9

19.9mph

0:49.4

186

26:04.7

8:25/M

1:19:42.7

105

Michelle Garel

557

30

310

19:16.0

2:25/M

1:53.7

117

34:20.4

19.6mph

0:53.3

78

23:21.6

7:32/M

1:19:45.1

106

Michael Carr

860

20

477

21:19.0

2:40/M

2:33.6

70

33:02.0

20.3mph

1:08.3

33

21:48.3

7:02/M

1:19:51.3

107

Dan Holladay

358

35

181

17:22.1

2:10/M

2:34.7

85

33:24.7

20.1mph

1:13.3

153

25:17.4

8:09/M

1:19:52.3

108

Emily Kreisa

580

25

47

14:39.5

1:50/M

2:31.0

179

35:53.7

18.7mph

0:58.8

178

25:53.9

8:21/M

1:19:57.0

109

Sunday Patterson

297

31

163

17:04.9

2:08/M

2:31.2

143

35:06.3

19.1mph

1:04.4

114

24:14.9

7:49/M

1:20:01.9

110

Brannan Smoot

518

41

102

16:09.1

2:01/M

3:04.8

119

34:21.3

19.6mph

1:03.9

159

25:23.6

8:11/M

1:20:02.8

111

Lisa Bender

578

29

97

16:03.1

2:00/M

2:16.8

194

36:03.5

18.6mph

0:47.8

134

24:57.6

8:03/M

1:20:09.0

112

Craig Lucie

531

26

268

18:50.3

2:21/M

2:14.3

133

34:51.3

19.3mph

0:54.7

77

23:21.3

7:32/M

1:20:12.0

113

Robert Robinson

766

36

95

16:02.3

2:00/M

3:08.5

120

34:21.9

19.6mph

1:39.9

140

25:01.8

8:04/M

1:20:14.6

114

Greg Floyd

185

50

531

22:17.5

2:47/M

2:20.7

43

32:15.5

20.8mph

1:07.9

43

22:13.9

7:10/M

1:20:15.5

115

Thomas Miller

347

30

202

17:44.3

2:13/M

2:06.0

101

33:57.1

19.8mph

1:09.8

157

25:20.0

8:10/M

1:20:17.3

116

Jason Alvarez

266

22

294

19:07.4

2:23/M

2:18.7

171

35:43.7

18.8mph

0:51.8

44

22:16.4

7:11/M

1:20:18.1

117

Courtney Meadows

138

33

134

16:41.3

2:05/M

2:33.2

175

35:52.4

18.7mph

1:05.3

108

24:05.9

7:46/M

1:20:18.2

118

Rebekah Trevelise

239

33

71

15:30.2

1:56/M

2:20.9

222

36:29.4

18.4mph

0:50.6

144

25:09.7

8:07/M

1:20:20.8

119

Chris McClung

343

28

308

19:14.8

2:24/M

2:55.4

167

35:38.7

18.9mph

1:05.8

26

21:29.1

6:56/M

1:20:23.8

120

Brian Wade

18

27

61

15:08.8

1:54/M

2:45.4

177

35:53.3

18.7mph

1:42.1

132

24:57.0

8:03/M

1:20:26.7

121

Neil MacKintosh

417

48

165

17:07.6

2:08/M

1:56.6

138

34:54.9

19.3mph

0:56.1

167

25:35.0

8:15/M

1:20:30.4

122

Michelle Metzler

582

29

117

16:19.5

2:02/M

2:21.6

191

36:00.9

18.7mph

0:45.6

142

25:03.7

8:05/M

1:20:31.4

123

Talaya Frazier

283

32

180

17:20.8

2:10/M

2:31.4

265

37:13.0

18.1mph

0:50.9

52

22:39.1

7:18/M

1:20:35.3

124

Dave Bunce

561

34

135

16:44.2

2:06/M

3:08.4

30

31:43.3

21.2mph

1:16.2

267

27:43.5

8:56/M

1:20:35.7

125

Matthew Allen

416

35

153

16:58.3

2:07/M

1:55.4

112

34:09.3

19.7mph

1:07.5

203

26:29.5

8:33/M

1:20:40.2

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Steven Moore

236

40

448

20:59.3

2:37/M

2:42.7

92

33:44.2

19.9mph

1:18.3

37

22:03.5

7:07/M

1:20:48.0

127

Julia Lenz

91

26

178

17:20.2

2:10/M

2:03.2

204

36:14.2

18.5mph

0:46.5

117

24:24.0

7:52/M

1:20:48.3

128

Stephen Maier

319

34

136

16:44.5

2:06/M

2:35.5

198

36:04.6

18.6mph

1:19.4

110

24:07.0

7:47/M

1:20:51.1

129

Bart Barrett

89

27

235

18:22.4

2:18/M

3:04.6

225

36:30.2

18.4mph

1:19.0

27

21:35.7

6:58/M

1:20:52.0

130

Paul Elliott

207

25

192

17:34.5

2:12/M

2:28.0

152

35:19.7

19.0mph

1:11.2

116

24:19.6

7:51/M

1:20:53.1

131

Dustin Skogman

859

28

214

17:56.5

2:15/M

2:18.1

190

35:58.9

18.7mph

0:49.8

105

24:01.9

7:45/M

1:21:05.3

132

Greg Goulet

39

46

27

13:48.9

1:44/M

3:13.2

129

34:36.1

19.4mph

1:23.2

291

28:03.9

9:03/M

1:21:05.4

133

Kim Carlson

250

39

229

18:14.1

2:17/M

2:18.5

217

36:24.4

18.5mph

0:53.8

75

23:17.2

7:31/M

1:21:08.2

134

Jeff Anderson

782

40

200

17:42.6

2:13/M

2:46.4

51

32:36.3

20.6mph

1:25.0

218

26:45.2

8:38/M

1:21:15.6

135

Jenny Stein

402

36

143

16:50.5

2:06/M

3:21.4

184

35:57.7

18.7mph

1:24.1

97

23:50.5

7:41/M

1:21:24.4

136

Jeff Jackson

772

32

232

18:18.5

2:17/M

2:09.4

83

33:23.1

20.1mph

1:19.8

193

26:14.4

8:28/M

1:21:25.3

137

Mike Trimborn

410

30

31

13:53.3

1:44/M

2:23.8

200

36:08.4

18.6mph

1:05.0

285

27:57.7

9:01/M

1:21:28.2

138

Michael Klock

807

50

463

21:08.4

2:39/M

3:48.2

86

33:24.8

20.1mph

1:26.0

39

22:05.3

7:07/M

1:21:52.8

139

Laura Narvaiz

597

39

219

18:02.3

2:15/M

1:57.2

172

35:47.0

18.8mph

1:12.1

129

24:55.5

8:02/M

1:21:54.2

140

Asher Lazarus

704

29

129

16:31.7

2:04/M

2:37.8

111

34:07.2

19.7mph

1:45.9

227

26:51.7

8:40/M

1:21:54.4

141

Adam Toguchi

299

36

88

15:52.8

1:59/M

3:13.2

201

36:10.2

18.6mph

1:27.6

146

25:11.2

8:07/M

1:21:55.1

142

Christy Carr

183

20

225

18:08.8

2:16/M

3:05.1

170

35:43.4

18.8mph

1:49.0

76

23:18.1

7:31/M

1:22:04.5

143

Mike Peardon

9

39

419

20:34.8

2:34/M

2:03.5

59

32:48.4

20.5mph

1:18.9

155

25:19.4

8:10/M

1:22:05.1

144

Keith Simmons

77

43

366

19:56.5

2:30/M

2:17.9

100

33:55.4

19.8mph

0:56.7

139

25:00.7

8:04/M

1:22:07.3

145

Ken Russell

768

50

257

18:40.4

2:20/M

2:21.0

144

35:10.6

19.1mph

1:12.5

126

24:48.3

8:00/M

1:22:12.8

146

Michelle Ryan

576

37

315

19:22.1

2:25/M

2:42.5

94

33:46.8

19.9mph

0:32.5

174

25:50.5

8:20/M

1:22:14.4

147

Gay Wickham

197

46

137

16:44.6

2:06/M

2:57.4

189

35:58.9

18.7mph

1:11.5

158

25:22.6

8:11/M

1:22:15.1

148

Tony Etnyre

395

38

48

14:39.6

1:50/M

3:12.1

254

37:02.2

18.1mph

1:41.4

172

25:46.6

8:19/M

1:22:21.9

149

Greg Browne

135

34

231

18:17.4

2:17/M

2:25.4

130

34:44.3

19.3mph

1:28.8

160

25:26.6

8:12/M

1:22:22.7

150

Aaron Luther

870

28

183

17:26.8

2:11/M

2:51.1

271

37:26.3

18.0mph

1:47.2

61

22:52.2

7:23/M

1:22:23.7

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Barry Dobbs

282

45

208

17:48.3

2:14/M

3:00.1

103

33:57.8

19.8mph

1:26.9

200

26:23.4

8:31/M

1:22:36.5

152

Dottie Blagg

554

51

104

16:09.5

2:01/M

2:35.6

197

36:04.6

18.6mph

1:08.2

221

26:48.2

8:39/M

1:22:46.1

153

Kim Obermeyer

588

42

55

14:53.1

1:52/M

2:51.5

213

36:20.5

18.5mph

1:06.4

264

27:37.8

8:55/M

1:22:49.4

154

Carrie Barrett

339

34

421

20:36.6

2:35/M

2:41.9

166

35:37.0

18.9mph

1:14.6

55

22:40.2

7:19/M

1:22:50.4

155

Eizabeth McQuinn

131

29

157

17:01.7

2:08/M

2:45.7

146

35:11.9

19.1mph

0:55.6

231

26:57.1

8:42/M

1:22:52.0

156

David McLaughlin

85

33

343

19:36.4

2:27/M

2:44.3

41

32:10.1

20.9mph

1:03.2

251

27:21.5

8:49/M

1:22:55.7

157

Alain Denis

865

39

62

15:11.3

1:54/M

3:03.0

188

35:58.5

18.7mph

1:28.5

253

27:22.5

8:50/M

1:23:03.9

158

Michael Argall

521

44

274

18:56.2

2:22/M

3:00.5

49

32:34.8

20.6mph

1:28.8

238

27:04.7

8:44/M

1:23:05.1

159

Timothy Ho

132

31

376

20:05.9

2:31/M

2:52.2

148

35:15.4

19.1mph

1:11.6

93

23:40.7

7:38/M

1:23:05.9

160

Guillermo Basualdo

583

42

126

16:29.7

2:04/M

3:03.7

212

36:20.2

18.5mph

1:27.7

181

25:54.9

8:21/M

1:23:16.4

161

Juan Martinez

444

35

238

18:24.0

2:18/M

2:26.0

135

34:52.5

19.3mph

1:15.1

201

26:23.6

8:31/M

1:23:21.3

162

Daniel Harp

760

22

130

16:34.5

2:04/M

2:54.4

99

33:53.8

19.8mph

2:04.9

283

27:54.7

9:00/M

1:23:22.5

163

Colleen Lynch

422

37

33

13:53.9

1:44/M

3:00.6

314

38:12.2

17.6mph

1:38.3

213

26:40.5

8:36/M

1:23:25.6

164

Michelle Krejci

393

31

69

15:29.3

1:56/M

2:32.4

291

37:44.1

17.8mph

0:48.0

229

26:54.1

8:41/M

1:23:28.0

165

Mark Wagner

796

38

403

20:19.1

2:32/M

3:40.2

60

32:48.6

20.5mph

1:27.7

154

25:19.1

8:10/M

1:23:34.8

166

Thomas Bressie

581

32

221

18:06.4

2:16/M

2:19.9

196

36:04.2

18.6mph

1:03.5

184

26:01.2

8:24/M

1:23:35.3

167

Deena Fullwood

454

36

464

21:09.7

2:39/M

2:20.1

158

35:26.0

19.0mph

1:09.7

88

23:34.6

7:36/M

1:23:40.2

168

Nancy Koch

778

44

127

16:29.8

2:04/M

2:24.2

290

37:43.4

17.8mph

0:59.5

185

26:03.8

8:24/M

1:23:40.9

169

Diana Wightman

513

26

105

16:09.6

2:01/M

2:57.3

 

 

 

40:56.1

90

23:38.8

7:37/M

1:23:41.9

170

Christopher Bartz

253

43

270

18:50.9

2:21/M

2:33.1

73

33:06.1

20.3mph

1:33.6

271

27:45.1

8:57/M

1:23:48.8

171

Jeremy Williford

711

36

345

19:37.4

2:27/M

2:22.8

96

33:50.7

19.9mph

1:13.9

228

26:52.0

8:40/M

1:23:56.9

172

Eileen McDonald

365

43

145

16:53.0

2:07/M

2:35.5

215

36:22.6

18.5mph

1:03.6

239

27:05.8

8:44/M

1:24:00.5

173

Murphy Caine

47

30

166

17:10.1

2:09/M

2:54.9

257

37:04.1

18.1mph

1:00.7

177

25:52.8

8:21/M

1:24:02.8

174

Darran Kelinske

377

24

170

17:13.2

2:09/M

3:35.4

140

34:57.0

19.2mph

1:48.4

206

26:32.5

8:34/M

1:24:06.6

175

Jeff Featherston

818

30

189

17:31.0

2:11/M

3:15.6

163

35:35.4

18.9mph

1:22.4

198

26:22.8

8:30/M

1:24:07.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Shawn Phillips

822

40

492

21:34.2

2:42/M

2:25.7

125

34:29.4

19.5mph

1:08.0

123

24:41.8

7:58/M

1:24:19.3

177

Stacey Carroll

110

34

132

16:38.1

2:05/M

2:36.9

311

38:05.9

17.6mph

1:07.1

175

25:51.3

8:20/M

1:24:19.5

178

Rusty Hruby

111

38

82

15:44.5

1:58/M

3:05.4

221

36:27.7

18.4mph

0:55.5

298

28:09.8

9:05/M

1:24:23.0

179

Alexi Williford

799

13

124

16:24.7

2:03/M

1:40.6

 

 

 

38:10.7

294

28:07.9

9:04/M

1:24:24.0

180

Larry Smithers

70

56

333

19:29.0

2:26/M

3:34.3

227

36:30.7

18.4mph

1:03.2

100

23:52.9

7:42/M

1:24:30.3

181

Scott White

165

30

196

17:39.4

2:12/M

2:25.4

169

35:41.8

18.8mph

0:56.8

273

27:47.6

8:58/M

1:24:31.1

182

Daniel King

368

22

21

13:31.7

1:41/M

3:27.2

159

35:27.9

19.0mph

0:58.9

420

31:05.5

10:02/M

1:24:31.3

183

Dennis Gunthert

801

39

275

18:56.7

2:22/M

3:04.2

105

34:00.0

19.8mph

1:05.6

255

27:24.9

8:50/M

1:24:31.5

184

Matthew Kessing

181

24

191

17:33.7

2:12/M

3:34.9

82

33:22.4

20.1mph

1:53.3

295

28:08.0

9:05/M

1:24:32.4

185

Christy Smith

307

29

125

16:27.8

2:03/M

2:03.5

322

38:18.4

17.5mph

1:02.9

219

26:45.2

8:38/M

1:24:37.8

186

Dan Aja

180

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

707

1:37:05.0

31:19/M

1:24:45.5

187

Tracy Lord

232

36

255

18:39.5

2:20/M

2:06.2

161

35:31.9

18.9mph

1:07.7

258

27:26.9

8:51/M

1:24:52.3

188

Paul Carmona

147

43

230

18:16.6

2:17/M

3:15.9

150

35:15.8

19.1mph

1:44.6

197

26:19.9

8:29/M

1:24:52.9

189

Heath Hoselton

505

39

422

20:37.6

2:35/M

3:20.8

65

32:55.3

20.4mph

1:11.9

226

26:51.5

8:40/M

1:24:57.2

190

Martha Broyles

101

31

239

18:24.2

2:18/M

2:53.8

224

36:30.1

18.4mph

1:24.3

173

25:48.9

8:19/M

1:25:01.4

191

Kimberly High

237

35

223

18:07.3

2:16/M

2:47.4

305

38:01.3

17.7mph

0:52.9

150

25:16.0

8:09/M

1:25:04.9

192

Martin Rice

26

54

272

18:54.6

2:22/M

2:57.6

168

35:39.1

18.8mph

0:57.9

211

26:37.5

8:35/M

1:25:06.7

193

Mark Lindsey

800

51

587

23:39.4

2:57/M

2:55.3

90

33:35.6

20.0mph

1:03.6

103

23:58.1

7:44/M

1:25:12.0

194

Chad Lafrance

835

41

92

15:59.6

2:00/M

2:38.8

241

36:46.9

18.3mph

1:23.5

310

28:23.6

9:09/M

1:25:12.6

195

Kyler Ludwig

474

19

508

21:50.6

2:44/M

2:30.6

182

35:56.2

18.7mph

0:40.6

115

24:16.8

7:50/M

1:25:14.9

196

Ryan Anderson

764

32

319

19:24.3

2:26/M

3:00.7

245

36:51.8

18.2mph

1:42.8

118

24:26.4

7:53/M

1:25:26.2

197

Adrian Barron

781

35

384

20:11.1

2:31/M

2:32.9

23

31:19.3

21.5mph

1:54.4

358

29:29.0

9:31/M

1:25:26.8

198

Brian Jacobs

861

19

305

19:11.2

2:24/M

3:41.2

253

37:01.9

18.2mph

2:36.3

64

22:58.0

7:25/M

1:25:28.7

199

Susie Bowers

73

48

412

20:28.8

2:34/M

2:17.1

98

33:53.1

19.8mph

0:59.0

279

27:51.2

8:59/M

1:25:29.3

200

Frank Ciotti

503

47

206

17:47.1

2:13/M

2:14.9

279

37:30.2

17.9mph

1:50.0

192

26:12.0

8:27/M

1:25:34.2

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Susan Beattie

636

35

253

18:38.9

2:20/M

2:45.1

306

38:01.5

17.7mph

1:02.9

147

25:12.7

8:08/M

1:25:41.2

202

Homero Reza

380

28

251

18:35.2

2:19/M

3:46.0

185

35:57.8

18.7mph

1:23.7

183

25:59.5

8:23/M

1:25:42.2

203

Jonathan Denyszyn

160

30

313

19:20.0

2:25/M

2:49.9

325

38:19.8

17.5mph

0:36.6

119

24:36.2

7:56/M

1:25:42.6

204

Nicole Flores

179

34

209

17:49.8

2:14/M

2:31.5

275

37:29.4

17.9mph

1:14.1

215

26:43.8

8:37/M

1:25:48.7

205

Tony Aventa

820

40

199

17:41.2

2:13/M

2:37.4

286

37:37.9

17.9mph

1:05.6

232

26:57.6

8:42/M

1:25:59.8

206

Bonnie Etnyre

396

38

306

19:11.7

2:24/M

3:06.3

206

36:14.4

18.5mph

0:58.1

205

26:31.8

8:33/M

1:26:02.4

207

William Campbell

8

50

261

18:42.2

2:20/M

2:18.3

118

34:20.4

19.6mph

1:17.2

353

29:26.0

9:30/M

1:26:04.2

208

Mark Cathcart

289

50

277

18:57.5

2:22/M

2:10.7

74

33:06.5

20.3mph

0:57.1

412

30:53.8

9:58/M

1:26:05.7

209

Jan Lebourgeois

42

55

428

20:40.9

2:35/M

2:28.2

199

36:05.5

18.6mph

1:12.3

169

25:39.9

8:16/M

1:26:06.8

210

Jay Anderson

548

46

381

20:09.2

2:31/M

2:37.4

242

36:48.3

18.3mph

1:36.2

138

24:58.9

8:03/M

1:26:10.1

211

Kevin Rammage

272

28

453

21:02.9

2:38/M

2:57.3

264

37:12.4

18.1mph

1:27.4

84

23:30.0

7:35/M

1:26:10.1

212

Charlotte O'Neill

795

37

309

19:15.6

2:24/M

2:40.8

233

36:37.3

18.4mph

1:17.7

204

26:30.8

8:33/M

1:26:22.3

213

Esther Yaniv

145

33

77

15:38.9

1:57/M

2:45.1

302

37:53.7

17.7mph

1:33.9

314

28:31.1

9:12/M

1:26:22.8

214

Lucy Needham

527

48

195

17:36.5

2:12/M

2:46.3

136

34:53.0

19.3mph

1:26.1

366

29:41.3

9:35/M

1:26:23.3

215

Greg Taivalkoski

852

17

6

12:44.0

1:36/M

2:30.6

516

42:45.0

15.7mph

0:45.7

265

27:38.3

8:55/M

1:26:23.8

216

Tom Munson

846

45

162

17:04.1

2:08/M

3:57.0

181

35:55.0

18.7mph

1:41.9

276

27:49.5

8:58/M

1:26:27.6

217

Derin Scott

345

38

424

20:38.5

2:35/M

1:55.5

205

36:14.3

18.5mph

0:58.3

224

26:50.4

8:39/M

1:26:37.1

218

Peter McKenna

808

40

210

17:51.6

2:14/M

3:35.5

216

36:23.3

18.5mph

2:30.5

196

26:19.7

8:29/M

1:26:40.6

219

MacHir Stull

178

25

114

16:14.5

2:02/M

5:55.1

211

36:19.5

18.5mph

1:02.1

242

27:12.1

8:46/M

1:26:43.3

220

Elizabeth Guice

187

34

54

14:52.1

1:52/M

2:44.4

430

40:27.3

16.6mph

0:52.0

277

27:50.9

8:59/M

1:26:46.8

221

Justin Edwards

483

27

57

14:59.9

1:52/M

2:52.3

278

37:29.7

17.9mph

1:23.1

380

30:04.5

9:42/M

1:26:49.6

222

Jon Songey

830

33

87

15:52.2

1:59/M

3:36.9

324

38:19.1

17.5mph

1:38.9

256

27:25.3

8:51/M

1:26:52.4

223

Erika Miller

394

31

149

16:54.9

2:07/M

2:45.7

226

36:30.3

18.4mph

1:17.0

351

29:24.5

9:29/M

1:26:52.6

224

Sean Miller

373

30

115

16:16.5

2:02/M

3:49.3

270

37:25.5

18.0mph

2:37.6

217

26:44.2

8:37/M

1:26:53.3

225

Kristofer Klemett

113

31

378

20:07.2

2:31/M

2:47.6

151

35:19.6

19.0mph

0:59.5

266

27:40.9

8:55/M

1:26:54.9

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Robert Bolin

238

42

96

16:02.8

2:00/M

3:07.1

318

38:13.7

17.6mph

1:29.3

293

28:07.3

9:04/M

1:27:00.3

227

Mark Dawson

533

40

218

18:00.4

2:15/M

2:56.4

127

34:33.1

19.5mph

1:08.2

393

30:24.6

9:48/M

1:27:02.8

228

Alexa Horvath

286

25

25

13:48.1

1:44/M

2:21.2

425

40:23.8

16.6mph

0:52.2

372

29:49.6

9:37/M

1:27:15.0

229

Jennifer Nieman

612

27

283

19:00.1

2:23/M

2:29.8

295

37:45.4

17.8mph

1:19.9

214

26:43.5

8:37/M

1:27:18.8

230

Susan Bush

90

27

282

18:58.8

2:22/M

2:51.7

447

40:49.6

16.5mph

0:39.5

106

24:02.3

7:45/M

1:27:21.9

231

Carter Bird

512

29

222

18:06.7

2:16/M

3:23.5

243

36:48.6

18.3mph

1:21.9

268

27:43.5

8:56/M

1:27:24.3

232

Erin Koford

68

38

252

18:35.8

2:19/M

2:49.3

326

38:20.1

17.5mph

0:59.8

223

26:49.4

8:39/M

1:27:34.5

233

Bradford Hardie

589

31

248

18:33.8

2:19/M

3:15.9

239

36:46.1

18.3mph

2:25.0

209

26:34.2

8:34/M

1:27:35.1

234

Bob Blagg

553

47

296

19:07.8

2:23/M

3:00.2

249

36:56.4

18.2mph

1:16.8

245

27:14.9

8:47/M

1:27:36.3

235

Matt Jasper

327

36

338

19:32.6

2:27/M

4:33.7

157

35:24.5

19.0mph

1:58.9

187

26:06.9

8:25/M

1:27:36.7

236

Norm Cole

817

34

263

18:45.9

2:21/M

2:24.0

195

36:04.2

18.6mph

1:38.5

322

28:46.2

9:17/M

1:27:38.9

237

Gabriel Martinez

435

37

440

20:57.0

2:37/M

2:45.6

247

36:55.5

18.2mph

1:01.4

188

26:08.2

8:26/M

1:27:47.8

238

Laurie Allen

415

37

111

16:13.4

2:02/M

2:11.9

341

38:34.4

17.4mph

0:57.2

374

29:51.6

9:38/M

1:27:48.6

239

Greta Knoll

502

40

339

19:33.9

2:27/M

2:43.0

238

36:44.3

18.3mph

0:57.6

286

27:59.5

9:02/M

1:27:58.3

240

Joseph Seabrooke

812

35

362

19:49.4

2:29/M

3:13.5

218

36:25.8

18.5mph

2:26.2

190

26:09.6

8:26/M

1:28:04.5

241

George Jones

221

43

91

15:58.6

2:00/M

2:56.5

210

36:19.4

18.5mph

1:38.7

424

31:12.2

10:04/M

1:28:05.5

242

Kelly Cragen

83

27

68

15:24.5

1:56/M

2:38.4

267

37:19.7

18.0mph

1:17.6

431

31:28.0

10:09/M

1:28:08.2

243

Jeff Carrol

601

51

430

20:44.3

2:36/M

2:16.4

137

34:53.8

19.3mph

1:13.4

336

29:01.6

9:22/M

1:28:09.5

244

Dan Kara

82

48

417

20:32.4

2:34/M

3:38.5

234

36:40.2

18.3mph

1:02.1

195

26:19.0

8:29/M

1:28:12.3

245

Joanna Williamson

228

34

357

19:44.5

2:28/M

2:53.1

203

36:10.9

18.6mph

1:33.3

290

28:00.8

9:02/M

1:28:22.7

246

Illiana Miranda

568

32

370

20:01.6

2:30/M

2:40.2

353

38:49.5

17.3mph

1:20.1

165

25:32.8

8:14/M

1:28:24.3

247

Colleen Wilson

306

32

446

20:58.9

2:37/M

2:23.8

162

35:33.6

18.9mph

1:35.0

284

27:56.2

9:01/M

1:28:27.5

248

Kelli Hardin

154

39

598

24:06.0

3:01/M

2:52.6

208

36:17.5

18.5mph

1:05.6

111

24:10.0

7:48/M

1:28:31.9

249

Chelsey Martignago

401

31

240

18:25.8

2:18/M

2:49.2

342

38:35.5

17.4mph

1:07.4

263

27:35.8

8:54/M

1:28:33.8

250

Steve Kramer

466

57

279

18:58.5

2:22/M

3:45.8

334

38:26.6

17.5mph

1:32.3

182

25:57.1

8:22/M

1:28:40.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Caroline King

314

33

473

21:14.9

2:39/M

3:36.0

294

37:45.3

17.8mph

1:31.0

121

24:36.9

7:56/M

1:28:44.2

252

Ben Siewert

771

33

131

16:37.5

2:05/M

3:21.3

332

38:24.7

17.5mph

1:10.7

342

29:11.5

9:25/M

1:28:45.8

253

Mason McLead

362

21

295

19:07.8

2:23/M

3:24.1

340

38:30.6

17.5mph

1:18.1

202

26:26.4

8:32/M

1:28:47.2

254

Jennifer Schwartz

254

25

483

21:24.8

2:41/M

2:23.6

283

37:35.8

17.9mph

1:14.0

191

26:10.6

8:26/M

1:28:48.9

255

Tanya Streeter

595

34

176

17:16.9

2:10/M

2:43.1

330

38:21.5

17.5mph

1:33.4

331

28:56.1

9:20/M

1:28:51.2

256

Andrew Litschi

790

23

323

19:25.6

2:26/M

3:37.3

207

36:15.1

18.5mph

1:33.3

288

28:00.0

9:02/M

1:28:51.4

257

Wally Manaugh

480

54

480

21:20.4

2:40/M

2:38.8

255

37:02.6

18.1mph

1:19.5

207

26:33.1

8:34/M

1:28:54.5

258

Darcy Johnson

500

33

133

16:38.3

2:05/M

4:00.8

339

38:30.5

17.5mph

2:37.5

243

27:13.4

8:47/M

1:29:00.6

259

Michael Rockwell

762

36

182

17:26.0

2:11/M

4:04.8

256

37:03.5

18.1mph

3:07.3

248

27:19.6

8:49/M

1:29:01.3

260

Christine Brownlow

453

47

298

19:08.0

2:24/M

2:29.2

165

35:36.3

18.9mph

1:08.1

407

30:41.9

9:54/M

1:29:03.5

261

Kristie Chandler

517

41

278

18:58.3

2:22/M

2:57.9

274

37:29.2

17.9mph

1:21.0

305

28:17.0

9:07/M

1:29:03.5

262

Liz Rogers

494

43

159

17:02.3

2:08/M

2:55.2

358

38:57.7

17.3mph

1:21.4

324

28:48.4

9:17/M

1:29:05.1

263

Ivonne Moon

303

33

329

19:26.8

2:26/M

2:46.5

310

38:04.8

17.7mph

1:38.2

241

27:10.2

8:46/M

1:29:06.5

264

Celeste Hamman

69

51

291

19:04.8

2:23/M

2:13.3

378

39:22.8

17.1mph

1:07.1

250

27:21.2

8:49/M

1:29:09.3

265

Michelle Bivens

224

40

52

14:48.1

1:51/M

3:04.0

432

40:29.7

16.6mph

2:30.2

307

28:19.2

9:08/M

1:29:11.4

266

Tracy Nelson

591

42

358

19:46.4

2:28/M

1:55.4

289

37:39.9

17.8mph

1:03.1

326

28:49.1

9:18/M

1:29:14.0

267

Erik Bigelow

445

26

318

19:23.8

2:25/M

3:58.1

414

40:11.0

16.7mph

0:43.4

137

24:58.7

8:03/M

1:29:15.1

268

Arturo Sanchez

230

31

407

20:21.0

2:33/M

3:12.6

335

38:27.6

17.5mph

1:39.2

168

25:37.7

8:16/M

1:29:18.2

269

Doug Stiles

279

34

507

21:49.4

2:44/M

2:14.1

128

34:34.1

19.4mph

1:30.5

341

29:11.2

9:25/M

1:29:19.3

270

Sara Leadbetter

323

31

478

21:19.1

2:40/M

3:44.8

336

38:28.9

17.5mph

1:46.7

104

24:01.0

7:45/M

1:29:20.6

271

Matthew Kirkley

27

34

438

20:56.5

2:37/M

4:19.7

260

37:08.6

18.1mph

1:12.6

171

25:44.4

8:18/M

1:29:21.8

272

Brian Dodson

856

46

179

17:20.4

2:10/M

3:24.5

155

35:23.3

19.0mph

1:31.1

444

31:43.6

10:14/M

1:29:23.1

273

Jacey Koford

67

14

150

16:55.5

2:07/M

3:49.4

456

41:00.5

16.4mph

0:41.9

233

26:58.3

8:42/M

1:29:25.6

274

Mike Overly

487

49

371

20:02.0

2:30/M

2:11.0

284

37:36.9

17.9mph

1:08.8

315

28:31.4

9:12/M

1:29:30.2

275

Sim Ngo

625

34

476

21:16.4

2:40/M

2:45.6

351

38:48.6

17.3mph

1:25.4

148

25:14.2

8:08/M

1:29:30.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Rick Hinojosa

243

34

98

16:03.8

2:00/M

3:09.9

214

36:20.6

18.5mph

1:24.2

479

32:32.0

10:30/M

1:29:30.5

277

Matt Harmatuk

441

34

548

22:40.4

2:50/M

2:24.6

285

37:37.0

17.9mph

0:54.1

179

25:54.3

8:21/M

1:29:30.6

278

Shorey Russell

109

37

397

20:17.8

2:32/M

2:31.9

296

37:45.9

17.8mph

1:05.4

281

27:53.7

9:00/M

1:29:34.8

279

Nancy Moore

809

50

469

21:12.7

2:39/M

2:42.3

292

37:44.3

17.8mph

0:55.5

234

27:00.4

8:43/M

1:29:35.3

280

Robin D'Aloise

186

47

247

18:33.3

2:19/M

3:08.6

154

35:22.1

19.0mph

1:40.2

410

30:51.2

9:57/M

1:29:35.5

281

Jan Haas

275

52

155

17:00.6

2:08/M

3:22.6

338

38:30.3

17.5mph

1:28.0

344

29:16.8

9:26/M

1:29:38.4

282

Kristi Schatz

108

36

450

21:00.8

2:38/M

3:15.6

323

38:19.1

17.5mph

1:32.4

162

25:31.1

8:14/M

1:29:39.1

283

Susan Thompson

497

39

361

19:48.9

2:29/M

2:35.0

293

37:45.1

17.8mph

1:22.1

297

28:09.1

9:05/M

1:29:40.3

284

Jerad Adams

96

34

372

20:03.2

2:30/M

3:04.9

308

38:02.9

17.7mph

1:26.9

247

27:18.8

8:48/M

1:29:56.7

285

Brad Floyd

791

36

244

18:31.0

2:19/M

3:42.5

309

38:04.1

17.7mph

1:29.9

299

28:10.2

9:05/M

1:29:57.8

286

Scott Valley

1

36

321

19:25.2

2:26/M

3:19.9

192

36:02.6

18.6mph

1:55.0

345

29:17.4

9:27/M

1:30:00.1

287

Summer Frace

579

31

85

15:49.6

1:59/M

2:39.1

376

39:19.4

17.1mph

1:29.5

409

30:50.6

9:57/M

1:30:08.3

288

John Byrne

467

23

142

16:48.1

2:06/M

4:26.4

246

36:55.0

18.2mph

2:09.5

373

29:50.3

9:37/M

1:30:09.4

289

Sidney Bailey-Hacker

36

49

267

18:49.3

2:21/M

2:44.4

350

38:47.9

17.3mph

1:38.6

301

28:11.8

9:05/M

1:30:12.0

290

Jim Opre

298

54

266

18:49.2

2:21/M

3:31.6

202

36:10.9

18.6mph

1:32.8

388

30:16.7

9:46/M

1:30:21.3

291

Sandi Spicer-Moore

235

40

434

20:51.1

2:36/M

2:48.6

280

37:32.3

17.9mph

1:12.9

289

28:00.7

9:02/M

1:30:25.8

292

Nathan Schatz

107

35

168

17:13.1

2:09/M

2:37.7

263

37:12.3

18.1mph

1:41.6

445

31:45.4

10:15/M

1:30:30.3

293

Charles Kingman

177

24

285

19:01.2

2:23/M

3:45.1

354

38:51.6

17.3mph

1:56.9

235

27:01.8

8:43/M

1:30:36.8

294

Rhonda Halliburton

840

42

409

20:22.5

2:33/M

2:36.3

406

39:54.8

16.8mph

1:26.5

199

26:23.2

8:31/M

1:30:43.4

295

John Mitchell

424

42

411

20:28.7

2:34/M

3:35.0

321

38:17.6

17.6mph

1:46.8

212

26:37.5

8:35/M

1:30:45.6

296

Daniel Lenz

92

26

514

21:57.6

2:45/M

3:07.2

131

34:45.6

19.3mph

1:33.5

348

29:22.6

9:28/M

1:30:46.6

297

Cindy Schlandt

321

40

635

25:09.6

3:09/M

3:14.7

248

36:55.7

18.2mph

1:48.4

91

23:38.8

7:37/M

1:30:47.2

298

Katie Wilson

182

24

228

18:12.7

2:17/M

2:49.8

337

38:29.7

17.5mph

1:03.2

385

30:13.2

9:45/M

1:30:48.7

299

Sheila Peters

310

49

42

14:26.2

1:48/M

3:18.8

408

39:57.6

16.8mph

2:40.8

400

30:31.5

9:51/M

1:30:55.0

300

Stephen Watkins

413

37

488

21:31.3

2:41/M

2:55.4

344

38:37.2

17.4mph

1:02.2

225

26:51.2

8:40/M

1:30:57.4

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Kenneth Betts

432

38

177

17:19.8

2:10/M

2:56.5

262

37:11.1

18.1mph

2:05.5

434

31:32.7

10:10/M

1:31:05.8

302

Kevin Crawford

780

36

187

17:29.2

2:11/M

3:31.7

300

37:52.7

17.7mph

1:51.7

391

30:20.6

9:47/M

1:31:06.0

303

Michelle Lieser

328

35

520

22:04.4

2:46/M

3:11.5

230

36:34.1

18.4mph

1:27.4

280

27:53.3

9:00/M

1:31:10.8

304

Priscilla James

460

30

404

20:20.2

2:33/M

2:43.4

365

39:07.6

17.2mph

1:16.9

269

27:43.6

8:56/M

1:31:11.8

305

Audra Sawicki

632

36

335

19:31.7

2:26/M

3:22.6

448

40:49.7

16.5mph

1:45.3

170

25:43.5

8:18/M

1:31:12.9

306

Paul Puchta

875

21

83

15:45.5

1:58/M

3:01.5

499

42:18.9

15.9mph

0:44.6

350

29:23.3

9:29/M

1:31:13.9

307

Leslin Meissner

102

30

250

18:34.6

2:19/M

2:45.0

229

36:34.1

18.4mph

1:20.0

458

32:03.5

10:20/M

1:31:17.3

308

Mike Cruzcosa

819

49

511

21:54.2

2:44/M

3:38.6

186

35:57.8

18.7mph

1:08.0

320

28:42.0

9:15/M

1:31:20.6

309

Jacquez Gaines

767

38

78

15:39.9

1:57/M

3:42.7

396

39:46.9

16.9mph

2:07.3

381

30:04.6

9:42/M

1:31:21.6

310

Becca Valley

2

35

198

17:40.6

2:13/M

3:12.0

304

38:00.2

17.7mph

1:31.1

418

31:04.5

10:01/M

1:31:28.4

311

Patie Sawyer

523

37

242

18:27.5

2:18/M

3:09.8

380

39:25.0

17.0mph

1:35.7

327

28:51.5

9:18/M

1:31:29.7

312

Anthony Carpenter

854

23

32

13:53.4

1:44/M

2:03.9

528

42:59.1

15.6mph

0:59.0

437

31:34.9

10:11/M

1:31:30.5

313

Lynn Bucknall

116

48

405

20:20.6

2:33/M

3:04.2

433

40:30.9

16.6mph

1:31.7

189

26:08.9

8:26/M

1:31:36.4

314

Kate McGarity

195

27

67

15:23.8

1:55/M

3:09.7

399

39:47.9

16.9mph

1:24.2

448

31:51.3

10:16/M

1:31:37.0

315

Aaron Nall

390

26

302

19:10.1

2:24/M

3:24.9

487

41:50.2

16.1mph

1:58.5

149

25:14.4

8:08/M

1:31:38.3

316

Milton Hopkins

596

31

217

17:59.1

2:15/M

4:44.1

114

34:13.2

19.6mph

2:21.9

473

32:20.0

10:26/M

1:31:38.5

317

Joe Sterett

293

27

226

18:10.3

2:16/M

3:40.1

419

40:16.7

16.7mph

1:22.6

303

28:14.1

9:06/M

1:31:43.9

318

Martin Kramer

465

42

351

19:39.6

2:27/M

3:56.5

301

37:53.7

17.7mph

1:18.8

337

29:07.5

9:24/M

1:31:56.2

319

Ron Burnett

631

39

398

20:17.9

2:32/M

3:08.8

147

35:14.2

19.1mph

1:44.9

435

31:33.7

10:11/M

1:31:59.7

320

Amanda Trimborn

409

28

475

21:16.2

2:40/M

2:49.7

347

38:42.7

17.4mph

1:24.4

275

27:49.2

8:58/M

1:32:02.3

321

Paul King

360

41

347

19:38.8

2:27/M

5:11.5

398

39:47.6

16.9mph

2:28.8

131

24:57.0

8:03/M

1:32:03.7

322

Celine Adams

506

28

368

20:00.1

2:30/M

3:21.5

479

41:40.7

16.1mph

1:42.7

164

25:31.9

8:14/M

1:32:17.0

323

Cheryl White

628

47

401

20:18.7

2:32/M

3:39.0

329

38:21.3

17.5mph

1:34.7

311

28:23.6

9:09/M

1:32:17.5

324

Lauren Hinojosa

244

25

293

19:06.9

2:23/M

3:07.6

386

39:31.2

17.0mph

1:19.1

343

29:14.5

9:26/M

1:32:19.3

325

Amanda McKinley

491

29

269

18:50.4

2:21/M

3:20.9

333

38:25.0

17.5mph

1:35.5

384

30:08.5

9:43/M

1:32:20.4

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Henri Kjellberg

405

22

241

18:27.2

2:18/M

4:52.1

307

38:02.7

17.7mph

2:23.3

317

28:36.9

9:14/M

1:32:22.3

327

Elizabeth Huysman

203

22

346

19:38.6

2:27/M

2:59.0

465

41:19.5

16.3mph

0:43.6

272

27:47.3

8:58/M

1:32:28.0

328

Alicia Zicker

300

34

435

20:52.1

2:37/M

3:59.0

370

39:14.1

17.1mph

1:50.6

210

26:34.2

8:34/M

1:32:30.1

329

Courtney Lucas

164

29

216

17:58.7

2:15/M

3:33.4

427

40:24.8

16.6mph

1:39.3

330

28:53.9

9:19/M

1:32:30.2

330

David Bosada

550

36

233

18:20.4

2:18/M

4:31.9

52

32:39.4

20.6mph

1:22.5

565

35:39.1

11:30/M

1:32:33.4

331

Steven Bell

171

31

647

25:28.5

3:11/M

3:45.7

313

38:09.7

17.6mph

2:29.8

54

22:40.2

7:19/M

1:32:34.0

332

Claude Ducloux

831

56

99

16:04.4

2:01/M

3:55.2

368

39:12.4

17.1mph

1:16.1

466

32:08.4

10:22/M

1:32:36.6

333

Mike Franklin

709

30

490

21:32.4

2:42/M

2:57.1

258

37:05.0

18.1mph

1:36.4

354

29:27.2

9:30/M

1:32:38.3

334

Carly Gloge

313

23

607

24:22.6

3:03/M

3:01.4

228

36:31.4

18.4mph

1:13.1

260

27:31.3

8:53/M

1:32:39.9

335

Karen Bragg

599

29

201

17:43.6

2:13/M

3:46.0

477

41:36.6

16.2mph

1:28.6

292

28:05.9

9:04/M

1:32:40.8

336

Shaneen Ludwig

473

23

441

20:57.2

2:37/M

3:43.3

298

37:46.9

17.8mph

0:41.7

362

29:35.0

9:33/M

1:32:44.2

337

Rana Baughman

382

36

193

17:35.2

2:12/M

2:35.9

423

40:22.8

16.6mph

1:18.6

416

30:58.0

9:59/M

1:32:50.6

338

Layne Severson

156

29

348

19:39.2

2:27/M

3:08.3

232

36:35.2

18.4mph

1:20.1

469

32:12.6

10:23/M

1:32:55.4

339

Lindsay Brent

208

24

495

21:38.7

2:42/M

3:08.3

281

37:32.5

17.9mph

1:04.5

360

29:33.5

9:32/M

1:32:57.6

340

Jaksa Djordjevic

206

34

327

19:26.3

2:26/M

3:25.3

417

40:13.7

16.7mph

2:09.1

282

27:54.0

9:00/M

1:33:08.6

341

Kim Hanford

356

56

331

19:28.3

2:26/M

2:46.8

231

36:35.1

18.4mph

1:06.8

504

33:14.4

10:43/M

1:33:11.4

342

Jodel Edwards

484

27

487

21:30.7

2:41/M

3:20.9

463

41:09.0

16.3mph

1:36.2

166

25:34.8

8:15/M

1:33:11.7

343

Michael O'Malley

153

46

340

19:33.9

2:27/M

3:15.8

383

39:28.4

17.0mph

1:56.0

334

28:58.6

9:21/M

1:33:12.9

344

Melanie Williamson

1335

44

356

19:43.7

2:28/M

2:49.7

366

39:08.9

17.2mph

1:11.9

389

30:19.8

9:47/M

1:33:14.0

345

Margaret Talbot

336

43

437

20:56.3

2:37/M

3:15.9

462

41:07.0

16.3mph

1:10.4

220

26:45.7

8:38/M

1:33:15.4

346

Oscar Lopez

269

27

84

15:47.3

1:58/M

4:23.7

466

41:19.8

16.3mph

1:09.8

403

30:37.3

9:53/M

1:33:18.0

347

Gillian Evans

260

24

297

19:07.8

2:23/M

3:23.7

390

39:34.6

17.0mph

2:18.6

332

28:56.9

9:20/M

1:33:21.8

348

Glenn Watson

386

32

300

19:09.0

2:24/M

3:00.6

251

37:00.7

18.2mph

0:55.0

510

33:23.4

10:46/M

1:33:28.9

349

Kevin Jordan

478

21

549

22:40.8

2:50/M

3:48.1

174

35:52.2

18.7mph

2:00.0

340

29:10.5

9:25/M

1:33:31.6

350

Katy White

166

29

527

22:10.4

2:46/M

3:26.9

391

39:38.0

17.0mph

1:04.2

252

27:21.7

8:49/M

1:33:41.4

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Chris Kjar

882

38

317

19:23.5

2:25/M

2:57.5

273

37:27.3

17.9mph

2:04.5

446

31:49.0

10:16/M

1:33:41.8

352

Marijean Azrak

352

41

389

20:15.6

2:32/M

3:29.5

405

39:54.6

16.8mph

1:15.9

323

28:46.4

9:17/M

1:33:42.2

353

Jeff Bivens

223

38

51

14:44.4

1:51/M

3:44.0

467

41:20.3

16.3mph

2:42.6

425

31:18.4

10:06/M

1:33:49.7

354

Bryan Rollins

127

36

194

17:35.5

2:12/M

3:47.7

315

38:12.8

17.6mph

1:44.7

478

32:31.0

10:29/M

1:33:51.7

355

Jennifer Ftacek

342

29

156

17:00.9

2:08/M

2:34.8

363

39:03.6

17.2mph

0:59.2

526

34:15.7

11:03/M

1:33:54.3

356

Becky Wells

412

42

660

26:14.0

3:17/M

5:38.5

173

35:51.0

18.7mph

2:44.9

82

23:28.6

7:34/M

1:33:57.1

357

Craig Townsend

547

28

683

28:39.3

3:35/M

2:45.0

132

34:48.2

19.3mph

1:29.3

194

26:15.9

8:28/M

1:33:57.7

358

Joe Wells

411

42

369

20:01.4

2:30/M

11:50.6

183

35:56.9

18.7mph

2:41.2

81

23:27.6

7:34/M

1:33:57.8

359

Tammy Sokol

50

33

555

22:45.1

2:51/M

3:55.3

355

38:54.8

17.3mph

1:30.8

230

26:54.2

8:41/M

1:34:00.3

360

Christine Jones

896

33

388

20:15.6

2:32/M

3:46.7

346

38:38.2

17.4mph

1:41.6

371

29:49.1

9:37/M

1:34:11.3

361

Shawn Barrett

340

42

529

22:15.3

2:47/M

3:26.1

384

39:29.4

17.0mph

1:50.6

244

27:14.4

8:47/M

1:34:15.9

362

Meredith Stettner

456

27

22

13:33.6

1:42/M

3:02.5

455

40:59.9

16.4mph

1:32.5

556

35:07.3

11:20/M

1:34:16.0

363

Todd Werner

813

37

456

21:05.0

2:38/M

3:29.0

352

38:48.8

17.3mph

1:04.9

369

29:48.6

9:37/M

1:34:16.3

364

Melissa Adams

95

34

288

19:03.9

2:23/M

3:00.1

331

38:23.6

17.5mph

1:29.9

476

32:25.4

10:27/M

1:34:23.1

365

Amy McClung

344

28

326

19:26.2

2:26/M

3:25.6

439

40:37.7

16.5mph

2:02.1

328

28:51.7

9:18/M

1:34:23.4

366

Jimmy Olivares

447

32

284

19:00.6

2:23/M

3:38.6

475

41:34.4

16.2mph

1:59.5

300

28:10.6

9:05/M

1:34:23.8

367

Joan Reed

421

38

526

22:09.7

2:46/M

3:00.7

410

40:03.6

16.8mph

1:29.2

270

27:44.4

8:57/M

1:34:27.7

368

Erik Birkholz

738

33

76

15:37.3

1:57/M

4:28.1

361

39:02.5

17.2mph

2:01.9

507

33:19.1

10:45/M

1:34:29.0

369

Dean Cross

262

24

452

21:01.7

2:38/M

3:11.9

348

38:43.7

17.4mph

1:07.2

394

30:26.0

9:49/M

1:34:30.7

370

Gary Osborn

602

51

618

24:41.0

3:05/M

2:34.7

237

36:41.1

18.3mph

0:59.4

363

29:35.8

9:33/M

1:34:32.1

371

Kara Rapp

490

45

400

20:18.3

2:32/M

3:51.8

319

38:15.5

17.6mph

1:09.1

417

30:58.5

9:59/M

1:34:33.2

372

Michael Hettenhausen

420

30

519

22:04.2

2:46/M

3:56.6

421

40:18.1

16.7mph

1:52.5

208

26:33.8

8:34/M

1:34:45.3

373

Maureen Martinez

436

44

289

19:04.3

2:23/M

3:10.0

451

40:57.8

16.4mph

1:40.9

378

29:58.8

9:40/M

1:34:51.9

374

Karen Watt

169

44

418

20:32.7

2:34/M

2:52.7

397

39:47.1

16.9mph

1:18.1

397

30:29.8

9:50/M

1:35:00.6

375

Martha Dodd

309

56

281

18:58.8

2:22/M

3:05.1

395

39:46.0

16.9mph

1:38.1

440

31:40.6

10:13/M

1:35:08.7

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Dan Lott

587

39

311

19:18.4

2:25/M

3:31.2

357

38:57.4

17.3mph

1:39.1

443

31:43.2

10:14/M

1:35:09.4

377

Eryn Wike

624

29

280

18:58.7

2:22/M

3:06.7

223

36:29.8

18.4mph

1:19.1

562

35:21.2

11:24/M

1:35:15.6

378

Kurt Kornemann

174

37

211

17:53.6

2:14/M

4:15.7

193

36:03.3

18.6mph

3:06.9

527

34:15.7

11:03/M

1:35:35.4

379

Ashley Book

22

30

414

20:29.6

2:34/M

2:47.6

367

39:10.8

17.2mph

1:31.6

441

31:40.9

10:13/M

1:35:40.5

380

Andy Scott

626

34

516

21:58.1

2:45/M

4:46.8

373

39:14.9

17.1mph

2:18.4

254

27:22.7

8:50/M

1:35:40.9

381

George Sanchez

536

33

349

19:39.2

2:27/M

3:35.8

320

38:17.0

17.6mph

1:55.6

471

32:15.8

10:24/M

1:35:43.5

382

Neil Mendelson

881

39

259

18:41.3

2:20/M

3:11.6

316

38:13.0

17.6mph

1:29.4

534

34:21.1

11:05/M

1:35:56.5

383

James Baird

144

43

583

23:29.2

2:56/M

4:55.9

369

39:13.1

17.1mph

1:14.5

237

27:04.5

8:44/M

1:35:57.3

384

Vivek Shah

784

25

128

16:31.6

2:04/M

3:34.7

504

42:24.0

15.8mph

1:25.1

456

32:02.1

10:20/M

1:35:57.7

385

Shannon McDaniel

381

38

512

21:54.8

2:44/M

2:30.4

374

39:16.4

17.1mph

1:13.1

421

31:05.9

10:02/M

1:36:00.8

386

Cynthia Burton

391

50

505

21:47.3

2:43/M

2:52.4

392

39:39.9

16.9mph

1:35.4

382

30:06.5

9:43/M

1:36:01.6

387

Irene Puppak

440

36

399

20:18.1

2:32/M

2:37.6

535

43:07.2

15.6mph

0:50.4

339

29:09.5

9:24/M

1:36:02.9

388

Jenna Whitfield

389

24

174

17:16.7

2:10/M

2:44.4

501

42:21.4

15.9mph

1:38.6

457

32:03.1

10:20/M

1:36:04.2

389

Jody Pyle

877

35

110

16:13.1

2:02/M

3:30.3

483

41:43.1

16.1mph

1:48.4

484

32:52.0

10:36/M

1:36:06.9

390

Brian Ogrady

76

47

246

18:31.4

2:19/M

4:40.1

385

39:29.9

17.0mph

1:38.5

450

31:53.4

10:17/M

1:36:13.3

391

Missy Mitchell

825

25

522

22:08.4

2:46/M

2:41.7

420

40:17.5

16.7mph

1:14.9

375

29:52.7

9:38/M

1:36:15.3

392

Beth Erlichman

242

28

363

19:49.8

2:29/M

4:08.6

540

43:18.7

15.5mph

1:45.8

249

27:20.0

8:49/M

1:36:23.0

393

Pam Trefny

592

41

539

22:29.1

2:49/M

3:10.4

364

39:06.8

17.2mph

1:04.5

402

30:34.6

9:52/M

1:36:25.5

394

Estevam Strecker

449

29

234

18:21.9

2:18/M

3:50.7

429

40:26.8

16.6mph

1:49.7

451

31:56.5

10:18/M

1:36:25.7

395

Marlin Craig

423

43

610

24:30.6

3:04/M

3:28.6

349

38:46.9

17.3mph

1:31.6

296

28:08.4

9:05/M

1:36:26.1

396

Kelsey Larson

544

18

557

22:46.1

2:51/M

4:05.5

468

41:21.1

16.3mph

1:00.9

246

27:18.0

8:48/M

1:36:31.7

397

Allen Hall

225

28

393

20:16.1

2:32/M

3:32.5

525

42:57.8

15.6mph

1:26.1

313

28:26.6

9:10/M

1:36:39.2

398

Kristin Sulcer

246

38

66

15:21.3

1:55/M

3:52.0

474

41:33.9

16.2mph

1:33.7

530

34:18.9

11:04/M

1:36:39.9

399

Jason Perez

64

38

533

22:22.7

2:48/M

4:22.1

506

42:27.2

15.8mph

2:11.7

152

25:16.4

8:09/M

1:36:40.2

400

Jason Bragg

600

31

657

26:08.6

3:16/M

3:36.4

276

37:29.5

17.9mph

2:00.1

257

27:26.6

8:51/M

1:36:41.2

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Laura Martin

511

24

459

21:06.2

2:38/M

3:41.1

493

42:06.0

16.0mph

1:08.8

319

28:39.1

9:15/M

1:36:41.3

402

Christina Daluz

150

25

425

20:39.7

2:35/M

3:07.3

411

40:04.3

16.8mph

1:28.9

429

31:24.8

10:08/M

1:36:45.0

403

Diane Shelton

627

43

265

18:48.0

2:21/M

5:09.9

268

37:24.2

18.0mph

2:31.3

490

32:55.7

10:37/M

1:36:49.1

404

Krystn Goulet

40

43

408

20:21.6

2:33/M

3:38.3

381

39:25.7

17.0mph

1:29.8

461

32:05.7

10:21/M

1:37:01.1

405

Crystal Ignacio

888

26

481

21:22.4

2:40/M

3:07.7

372

39:14.8

17.1mph

1:22.0

452

31:56.9

10:18/M

1:37:03.9

406

Mark Nagao

367

23

496

21:40.0

2:43/M

2:38.6

266

37:15.5

18.0mph

1:20.9

529

34:17.2

11:04/M

1:37:12.3

407

Kenny Frazier

284

33

396

20:17.7

2:32/M

2:25.9

387

39:31.4

17.0mph

1:07.7

517

33:51.8

10:55/M

1:37:14.6

408

Harley Koch

330

25

337

19:32.6

2:27/M

3:54.4

453

40:59.7

16.4mph

1:56.4

411

30:51.7

9:57/M

1:37:14.9

409

Cecilia Turrin

522

42

575

23:14.7

2:54/M

3:08.3

244

36:51.6

18.2mph

1:42.0

474

32:23.8

10:27/M

1:37:20.5

410

Jeanie Mize

141

32

491

21:33.2

2:42/M

5:33.5

422

40:21.3

16.7mph

1:39.4

302

28:13.1

9:06/M

1:37:20.7

411

Robin Chapman

863

45

457

21:05.3

2:38/M

3:06.4

520

42:51.0

15.7mph

1:32.3

321

28:45.8

9:16/M

1:37:20.8

412

George Farley

794

39

237

18:23.7

2:18/M

3:56.4

505

42:25.7

15.8mph

1:23.1

430

31:26.3

10:08/M

1:37:35.2

413

Lia Almeida

450

26

353

19:41.5

2:28/M

3:50.9

530

42:59.9

15.6mph

1:15.5

370

29:48.6

9:37/M

1:37:36.5

414

Brian Trotter

214

35

559

22:49.2

2:51/M

4:02.7

287

37:39.2

17.8mph

2:10.1

414

30:56.5

9:59/M

1:37:37.9

415

Anthony Ramirez

841

25

451

21:00.9

2:38/M

3:44.1

481

41:41.9

16.1mph

1:57.6

347

29:22.1

9:28/M

1:37:46.7

416

Kristi Cantu

371

36

563

22:55.8

2:52/M

3:17.7

360

39:01.0

17.2mph

0:57.6

439

31:39.1

10:13/M

1:37:51.3

417

Rena Whitehall

176

33

336

19:32.1

2:27/M

3:14.6

515

42:44.4

15.7mph

0:52.3

436

31:33.7

10:11/M

1:37:57.2

418

Marc Carlson

249

38

290

19:04.5

2:23/M

3:12.1

497

42:13.3

15.9mph

1:13.7

470

32:14.2

10:24/M

1:37:57.8

419

Jenna McSpadden

477

21

581

23:22.0

2:55/M

3:08.5

442

40:38.3

16.5mph

1:03.8

367

29:45.5

9:36/M

1:37:58.1

420

Bennie Watson

21

32

213

17:54.4

2:14/M

2:55.5

277

37:29.6

17.9mph

2:52.6

584

36:47.1

11:52/M

1:37:59.3

421

Jim Hinkel

357

56

648

25:30.2

3:11/M

3:35.9

345

38:37.5

17.4mph

1:38.5

325

28:48.8

9:17/M

1:38:10.9

422

Simone Montemorra

63

34

352

19:41.0

2:28/M

3:34.6

486

41:49.6

16.1mph

2:08.5

415

30:57.8

9:59/M

1:38:11.7

423

David McAtee

251

50

461

21:07.6

2:38/M

4:15.7

288

37:39.4

17.8mph

1:25.6

515

33:43.6

10:53/M

1:38:12.0

424

John Kuo

798

22

433

20:50.9

2:36/M

4:32.6

402

39:49.0

16.9mph

3:03.2

379

30:01.3

9:41/M

1:38:17.1

425

Douglas Billnitzer

276

57

504

21:47.2

2:43/M

4:09.7

523

42:57.5

15.6mph

0:50.9

316

28:35.5

9:13/M

1:38:20.9

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Alvaro Bastidas

706

44

355

19:43.6

2:28/M

2:49.8

403

39:52.7

16.9mph

3:53.7

459

32:04.3

10:21/M

1:38:24.3

427

Amit Bhutani

471

32

616

24:39.5

3:05/M

3:33.6

375

39:17.1

17.1mph

1:57.5

338

29:09.1

9:24/M

1:38:37.0

428

Alvaro Lira

777

25

286

19:01.4

2:23/M

2:36.4

510

42:37.1

15.8mph

1:29.6

487

32:53.4

10:36/M

1:38:38.0

429

Jason Morrow

702

30

367

19:57.8

2:30/M

3:32.4

379

39:24.0

17.1mph

1:26.0

533

34:20.6

11:05/M

1:38:41.0

430

Rick Sanchez

833

39

612

24:34.1

3:04/M

3:51.5

471

41:26.8

16.2mph

1:41.2

240

27:07.5

8:45/M

1:38:41.1

431

Wyland Leadbetter

900

33

546

22:35.6

2:49/M

3:39.7

541

43:20.2

15.5mph

0:51.0

306

28:18.0

9:08/M

1:38:44.7

432

Vickie Herndon-Betts

431

40

410

20:25.1

2:33/M

2:38.7

464

41:13.1

16.3mph

1:09.1

514

33:33.5

10:49/M

1:38:59.7

433

Jodi Denyszyn

159

32

668

26:53.7

3:22/M

3:35.3

356

38:55.6

17.3mph

1:10.6

312

28:26.2

9:10/M

1:39:01.5

434

Dyann Ledford

878

37

328

19:26.7

2:26/M

2:47.8

443

40:44.5

16.5mph

1:12.0

553

35:01.5

11:18/M

1:39:12.6

435

Jill Zbranek

403

31

391

20:16.0

2:32/M

6:33.6

428

40:25.1

16.6mph

3:37.4

309

28:22.7

9:09/M

1:39:14.9

436

Allison Reinert

404

28

415

20:31.5

2:34/M

6:22.2

446

40:48.6

16.5mph

3:12.6

308

28:22.1

9:09/M

1:39:17.2

437

William Jackson

220

33

479

21:19.9

2:40/M

4:39.2

359

38:58.6

17.2mph

1:41.0

481

32:38.8

10:32/M

1:39:17.6

438

Ken Owens

194

46

510

21:54.0

2:44/M

5:31.1

269

37:24.7

18.0mph

3:05.1

427

31:23.3

10:07/M

1:39:18.2

439

Nadya Chasovnikova

385

25

432

20:49.5

2:36/M

3:19.1

542

43:23.7

15.5mph

1:21.6

392

30:24.4

9:48/M

1:39:18.4

440

John Villanueva

448

31

271

18:54.6

2:22/M

4:09.8

454

40:59.9

16.4mph

2:20.1

492

32:56.3

10:37/M

1:39:20.7

441

Sara Askey

78

45

467

21:10.3

2:39/M

3:02.5

187

35:57.9

18.7mph

1:46.1

596

37:32.1

12:06/M

1:39:28.9

442

Chris Gerard

329

26

462

21:07.9

2:38/M

4:53.5

476

41:36.5

16.2mph

1:58.8

377

29:56.8

9:39/M

1:39:33.6

443

Cody Covington

872

20

470

21:13.5

2:39/M

4:26.7

377

39:20.1

17.1mph

1:35.8

494

33:00.2

10:39/M

1:39:36.3

444

Carol Chen

285

27

550

22:40.9

2:50/M

3:39.2

472

41:31.3

16.2mph

1:24.2

398

30:29.9

9:50/M

1:39:45.5

445

Steven Fass

842

39

580

23:22.0

2:55/M

5:01.7

317

38:13.0

17.6mph

1:43.0

432

31:29.7

10:09/M

1:39:49.5

446

Michael Harris

3

40

108

16:12.1

2:02/M

3:00.5

272

37:26.6

18.0mph

2:30.1

641

40:42.6

13:08/M

1:39:52.0

447

Jay Fletcher

639

30

382

20:09.5

2:31/M

3:54.8

491

42:02.3

16.0mph

0:53.5

486

32:53.1

10:36/M

1:39:53.3

448

Leslie Scibienski

383

50

465

21:09.8

2:39/M

2:53.0

416

40:13.1

16.7mph

1:17.4

532

34:20.5

11:05/M

1:39:53.8

449

James Fitzpatrick

848

28

431

20:49.0

2:36/M

3:53.0

526

42:58.9

15.6mph

1:42.8

401

30:31.5

9:51/M

1:39:55.3

450

Shane Whitaker

427

34

406

20:20.9

2:33/M

2:55.4

240

36:46.5

18.3mph

5:06.7

548

34:57.8

11:16/M

1:40:07.3

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Gina Rowe

273

26

553

22:44.1

2:51/M

2:43.5

561

44:10.8

15.2mph

1:02.4

355

29:27.4

9:30/M

1:40:08.2

452

Scott Schaffner

72

38

556

22:45.6

2:51/M

4:15.7

434

40:31.9

16.6mph

1:59.0

405

30:40.3

9:54/M

1:40:12.6

453

Dionn Schaffner

71

36

554

22:44.8

2:51/M

4:18.2

431

40:28.9

16.6mph

1:58.9

406

30:41.7

9:54/M

1:40:12.6

454

Aaron Vohl

797

31

498

21:42.4

2:43/M

4:01.1

441

40:38.0

16.5mph

1:45.2

463

32:07.9

10:22/M

1:40:14.7

455

Chad Simpson

823

31

443

20:58.6

2:37/M

3:23.9

261

37:09.5

18.1mph

1:51.2

588

36:59.9

11:56/M

1:40:23.2

456

Charissa Canuelle

200

29

307

19:13.8

2:24/M

3:20.9

458

41:05.4

16.4mph

1:41.6

555

35:04.5

11:19/M

1:40:26.2

457

Ann Vitt

81

61

243

18:28.8

2:19/M

3:14.6

531

43:03.1

15.6mph

1:07.9

538

34:35.7

11:09/M

1:40:30.2

458

Ned Flagg

134

28

316

19:22.7

2:25/M

3:52.7

303

37:54.1

17.7mph

3:44.7

566

35:39.3

11:30/M

1:40:33.6

459

Rachel Robbins

510

32

167

17:10.4

2:09/M

3:44.6

533

43:04.3

15.6mph

2:41.7

521

34:00.2

10:58/M

1:40:41.3

460

Jay Weinshenker

545

33

93

16:00.6

2:00/M

3:45.4

54

32:43.2

20.5mph

2:04.1

683

46:11.8

14:54/M

1:40:45.2

461

Joseph Wakefield

38

66

664

26:39.4

3:20/M

4:30.8

250

36:57.8

18.2mph

1:58.4

404

30:39.3

9:53/M

1:40:45.9

462

Peter Rodriguez

167

40

654

25:55.9

3:14/M

4:06.7

299

37:48.8

17.8mph

1:47.4

423

31:10.6

10:03/M

1:40:49.5

463

Laurie Morse

49

49

445

20:58.8

2:37/M

3:33.0

312

38:09.4

17.6mph

2:06.2

568

36:04.2

11:38/M

1:40:51.7

464

Hugh Ayles

803

40

354

19:43.2

2:28/M

3:12.1

156

35:24.1

19.0mph

1:48.2

646

40:44.8

13:08/M

1:40:52.5

465

Sharie Palmer

54

40

439

20:56.5

2:37/M

3:33.8

426

40:24.2

16.6mph

2:00.7

520

33:57.4

10:57/M

1:40:52.7

466

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg

133

28

120

16:22.1

2:03/M

7:13.0

371

39:14.8

17.1mph

2:23.6

567

35:40.0

11:30/M

1:40:53.5

467

Jessica Lambert

468

24

258

18:41.0

2:20/M

4:32.3

560

44:07.6

15.2mph

1:56.1

447

31:49.3

10:16/M

1:41:06.4

468

Rachael Howard

890

31

427

20:40.6

2:35/M

3:18.8

509

42:35.1

15.8mph

1:19.9

506

33:18.9

10:45/M

1:41:13.4

469

Virginia Parker

714

29

109

16:12.8

2:02/M

3:39.6

624

47:44.2

14.1mph

1:37.4

467

32:09.9

10:22/M

1:41:24.1

470

Heather Wineinger

514

29

160

17:03.0

2:08/M

4:23.6

 

 

 

52:00.4

287

27:59.8

9:02/M

1:41:26.9

471

Kristin Peardon

10

41

314

19:21.8

2:25/M

2:28.9

584

45:01.8

14.9mph

1:18.0

508

33:21.7

10:45/M

1:41:32.2

472

David MacDermott

855

55

485

21:30.0

2:41/M

3:41.6

459

41:05.6

16.4mph

2:31.3

483

32:46.5

10:34/M

1:41:35.1

473

Matt Roberts

876

34

301

19:09.6

2:24/M

3:37.6

282

37:34.5

17.9mph

1:44.0

625

39:29.6

12:44/M

1:41:35.4

474

Brian Pye

524

42

670

26:55.5

3:22/M

4:07.8

209

36:17.9

18.5mph

1:50.0

477

32:26.1

10:28/M

1:41:37.4

475

Krista Gregory

193

41

493

21:34.5

2:42/M

3:37.4

527

42:59.0

15.6mph

1:28.4

453

31:59.5

10:19/M

1:41:38.9

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

Monica Hettenhausen

419

31

582

23:23.4

2:55/M

3:34.9

534

43:06.7

15.6mph

1:24.2

390

30:20.4

9:47/M

1:41:49.7

477

Gina Dickerson

211

29

364

19:52.2

2:29/M

3:53.1

619

47:14.3

14.2mph

1:28.2

356

29:27.9

9:30/M

1:41:55.8

478

Alexis Pickard

893

25

537

22:26.7

2:48/M

3:24.5

567

44:23.9

15.1mph

0:56.1

408

30:45.1

9:55/M

1:41:56.4

479

Maggie Landwermeyer

209

40

287

19:03.9

2:23/M

3:40.2

507

42:34.3

15.8mph

1:56.7

544

34:48.3

11:14/M

1:42:03.6

480

Julia Richards

376

28

154

17:00.5

2:08/M

5:26.6

485

41:45.9

16.1mph

2:51.8

551

35:00.2

11:17/M

1:42:05.1

481

Andrea McCabe

129

27

633

25:07.9

3:08/M

3:50.2

449

40:53.8

16.4mph

1:47.7

395

30:26.8

9:49/M

1:42:06.6

482

Justin Haynes

788

34

605

24:16.5

3:02/M

3:12.9

389

39:32.2

17.0mph

1:10.9

519

33:54.4

10:56/M

1:42:07.0

483

Kristen Robertson

406

22

545

22:34.2

2:49/M

4:22.2

469

41:21.5

16.3mph

1:47.8

455

32:01.7

10:20/M

1:42:07.5

484

David Babbitt

151

33

679

27:50.1

3:29/M

4:16.9

328

38:21.1

17.5mph

2:14.2

357

29:28.1

9:30/M

1:42:10.4

485

Lisa Jasper

66

42

423

20:37.9

2:35/M

4:53.7

571

44:41.8

15.0mph

2:25.8

359

29:31.8

9:31/M

1:42:11.1

486

Paula Stiles

280

33

595

24:03.7

3:00/M

3:43.3

461

41:06.6

16.4mph

1:27.5

454

32:01.4

10:20/M

1:42:22.6

487

Jean Lopez

233

32

506

21:47.3

2:43/M

3:48.1

573

44:42.1

15.0mph

1:51.1

387

30:16.1

9:46/M

1:42:24.7

488

Heather Greenberg

325

32

639

25:18.6

3:10/M

3:03.8

452

40:58.6

16.4mph

1:14.0

449

31:52.1

10:17/M

1:42:27.3

489

Jason Carr

455

37

604

24:15.3

3:02/M

4:12.6

343

38:36.4

17.4mph

1:57.9

511

33:28.8

10:48/M

1:42:31.0

490

Brandi Grissom

334

29

375

20:05.8

2:31/M

4:02.6

518

42:47.6

15.7mph

2:44.2

485

32:52.4

10:36/M

1:42:32.6

491

Juliet Oshoney

868

38

373

20:04.1

2:31/M

2:39.8

492

42:05.9

16.0mph

1:12.4

575

36:31.8

11:47/M

1:42:34.2

492

Benjamin Hoster

333

32

264

18:47.4

2:21/M

5:26.3

495

42:08.7

15.9mph

3:18.5

488

32:53.4

10:36/M

1:42:34.5

493

Mike Fritts

703

25

589

23:47.0

2:58/M

3:57.5

440

40:37.7

16.5mph

1:07.2

498

33:06.1

10:41/M

1:42:35.6

494

Stephanie Villegas

130

27

494

21:37.0

2:42/M

4:51.1

585

45:04.4

14.9mph

1:35.5

368

29:45.5

9:36/M

1:42:53.6

495

Anna Weihl

378

36

350

19:39.5

2:27/M

4:11.8

599

46:08.2

14.6mph

1:47.1

422

31:08.2

10:03/M

1:42:55.0

496

John Moore

439

42

394

20:16.6

2:32/M

4:27.8

412

40:04.8

16.8mph

2:35.9

563

35:30.3

11:27/M

1:42:55.5

497

Blake Matejowsky

86

28

518

22:01.0

2:45/M

3:50.7

489

41:50.9

16.1mph

2:08.7

496

33:04.7

10:40/M

1:42:56.2

498

Chris Leadbetter

324

31

175

17:16.8

2:10/M

4:33.2

570

44:39.4

15.1mph

1:32.5

552

35:00.9

11:17/M

1:43:02.8

499

Robyn Rogers

479

30

562

22:51.4

2:51/M

3:30.9

538

43:13.4

15.5mph

2:03.6

433

31:30.3

10:10/M

1:43:09.6

500

Ainsley Williams

565

36

215

17:56.9

2:15/M

4:14.0

514

42:41.4

15.7mph

1:36.5

580

36:40.9

11:50/M

1:43:09.8

 
 

------- Swim 800m -------

T1

------- Bike 11.2m -------

T2

------- Run 3.1mi -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

Jerry Fleming

115

58

324

19:25.8

2:26/M

4:25.2

672

52:24.6

12.8mph

2:11.8

125

24:47.0

8:00/M

1:43:14.4

502

Diego Larrea

361

21

640

25:18.9

3:10/M

4:50.2

445

40:48.3

16.5mph

1:31.3

419

31:05.4

10:02/M

1:43:34.2

503

Bowman Townsend

158

17

436

20:55.0

2:37/M

4:08.0

641

49:03.2

13.7mph

0:40.4

329

28:53.8

9:19/M

1:43:40.5

504

Laura Klemett

114

30

499

21:43.9

2:43/M

3:46.7

457

41:04.0

16.4mph

1:55.9

559

35:11.4

11:21/M

1:43:42.0

505

Jay Garcia

889

46

592

23:56.5

3:00/M

4:40.8

145

35:10.9

19.1mph

2:17.1

599

37:38.8

12:08/M

1:43:44.2

506

Lisa Rollins

128

27

601

24:08.0

3:01/M

3:28.2

537

43:11.2

15.6mph

2:11.2

413

30:55.4

9:58/M

1:43:54.1

507

Zynnya Shelley

348

25

413

20:29.0

2:34/M

4:52.5

522

42:52.5

15.7mph

2:45.1

493

32:59.3

10:38/M

1:43:58.6

508

Nick Kviatkofsky

256

26

655

25:57.0

3:15/M

3:20.0

444

40:47.8

16.5mph

1:55.9

468

32:10.9

10:23/M

1:44:11.7

509

Michael Conklin

190

27

532

22:18.5

2:47/M

3:49.1

500

42:19.8

15.9mph

0:54.4

546

34:52.2

11:15/M

1:44:14.1

510

Mary Thornhill

789

37

303

19:10.6

2:24/M

2:50.9

556

44:00.6

15.3mph

1:37.7

578

36:36.4

11:48/M

1:44:16.3

511

Shannon Scott

346

37

454

21:03.3

2:38/M

2:52.7

626

47:53.3

14.0mph

2:15.0

386

30:15.5

9:45/M

1:44:19.8

512

Jennifer Roman

291

33

661

26:14.3

3:17/M

5:43.0

435

40:35.8

16.6mph

2:50.5

335

28:58.9

9:21/M

1:44:22.6

513

Ryan Collity

292

32

656

25:57.4

3:15/M

5:59.2

437

40:36.7

16.6mph

2:51.7

333

28:58.4

9:21/M

1:44:23.5

514

Kersten Hall

226

28

416

20:31.6

2:34/M

3:16.9

558

44:06.6

15.2mph

2:04.4

536

34:25.7

11:06/M

1:44:25.4

515

Jason Robbins

509

37

626

24:57.2

3:07/M

4:46.6

415

40:12.8

16.7mph

1:23.9

501

33:08.6

10:41/M

1:44:29.2

516

Tania Leskovar

433

28

205

17:47.0

2:13/M

3:45.9

583

44:59.8

14.9mph

1:21.1

579

36:38.2

11:49/M

1:44:32.1

517

Leah Scibienski

384

24

186

17:28.5

2:11/M

2:44.3

554

43:57.2

15.3mph

1:21.9

619

39:04.9

12:36/M

1:44:36.9

518

Glenn Goldstein

241

31

43

14:29.9

1:49/M

6:51.0

664

51:25.5

13.1mph

2:26.4

361

29:33.5

9:32/M

1:44:46.4

519

Mercedes Garza

398

27

706

34:20.8

4:18/M

3:23.0

297

37:45.9

17.8mph

1:29.1

274

27:48.1

8:58/M

1:44:47.0

520

Donavin Greenberg

326

33

628

25:00.8

3:08/M

3:25.0

496

42:11.4

15.9mph

0:57.1

503

33:14.1

10:43/M

1:44:48.5

521

Randy Vickery

161

41

380

20:09.0

2:31/M

3:49.9

484

41:45.0

16.1mph

2:19.9

582

36:45.8

11:51/M

1:44:49.7

522

Karen Christensen

320

33

322

19:25.4

2:26/M

3:56.1

546

43:29.7

15.5mph

1:43.5

570

36:18.1

11:43/M

1:44:53.0

523

Carrie Stein

496

35

620

24:43.6

3:05/M

4:13.7

494

42:07.2

16.0mph

1:42.6

464

32:08.1

10:22/M

1:44:55.2