2007 Primo's Run for Education - 1/2 Marathon Run

Age Group Results

October 14, 2007


Results By BUZZWORD Productions, Inc.

Men: 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

9

Yvonne Liebig

27

1

37:48.8

6:18

1

44:22.7

6:15

1:22:12.0

1:22:12.0

6:16/M

2

14

Dana Jones

37

1

38:40.0

6:27

1

46:36.6

6:34

1:25:17.0

1:25:17.0

6:31/M

3

16

Tera Dube

35

2

39:10.4

6:32

2

46:50.0

6:36

1:26:01.0

1:26:01.0

6:34/M

4

19

Christine Brighton

41

1

38:27.2

6:25

1

48:26.6

6:49

1:26:54.0

1:26:54.0

6:38/M

5

32

Linda Hora

42

2

41:21.4

6:54

2

49:32.0

6:59

1:30:54.0

1:30:54.0

6:56/M

6

34

Jean Harvey

35

3

39:53.4

6:39

4

51:16.6

7:13

1:31:10.0

1:31:10.0

6:58/M

7

38

Tiffany Deusebio

41

3

42:10.9

7:02

3

50:30.3

7:07

1:32:42.0

1:32:42.0

7:05/M

8

40

Kelly Tarkowski

39

4

42:12.1

7:02

3

50:40.5

7:08

1:32:53.0

1:32:53.0

7:05/M

9

51

Amy Gurney

37

5

42:27.7

7:05

5

52:29.8

7:24

1:34:58.0

1:34:58.0

7:15/M

10

55

Alison Adams

45

5

43:02.4

7:10

4

52:15.6

7:22

1:35:18.0

1:35:18.0

7:16/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 18

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

183

Brittany Allen

17

1

48:02.1

8:00

1

1:05:06.7

9:10

1:53:09.0

1:53:09.0

8:38/M

2

407

Anina Middleton

17

2

1:11:15.3

11:53

2

1:33:04.8

13:06

2:44:21.0

2:44:21.0

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

9

Yvonne Liebig

27

1

37:48.8

6:18

1

44:22.7

6:15

1:22:12.0

1:22:12.0

6:16/M

2

89

Rachel Samuels

25

5

47:44.6

7:57

2

54:41.3

7:42

1:42:26.0

1:42:26.0

7:49/M

3

100

Jennifer Barnes

27

4

47:37.4

7:56

3

56:02.3

7:54

1:43:40.0

1:43:40.0

7:55/M

4

105

Emlly Sweeney

24

2

45:35.7

7:36

5

58:55.6

8:18

1:44:32.0

1:44:32.0

7:59/M

5

116

Julie Gailey

23

3

46:24.8

7:44

6

59:08.8

8:20

1:45:34.0

1:45:34.0

8:04/M

6

134

Sunshine Kirst

25

7

50:47.5

8:28

4

57:13.1

8:04

1:48:01.0

1:48:01.0

8:15/M

7

167

Stacey Constas

23

6

50:16.0

8:23

7

1:01:08.9

8:37

1:51:25.0

1:51:25.0

8:30/M

8

241

Lindsay Grossman

24

8

51:51.2

8:39

10

1:07:56.0

9:34

1:59:48.0

1:59:48.0

9:09/M

9

258

Janae Svoboda

29

9

55:28.0

9:15

9

1:07:42.1

9:32

2:03:11.0

2:03:11.0

9:24/M

10

313

Noelle Gould

28

14

1:04:22.4

10:44

8

1:06:33.0

9:22

2:10:56.0

2:10:56.0

10:00/M

11

317

Tammy Schluter

29

12

1:02:38.1

10:26

11

1:08:35.0

9:40

2:11:14.0

2:11:14.0

10:01/M

12

342

Cailin Steinbach

25

10

58:54.3

9:49

14

1:15:49.1

10:41

2:14:44.0

2:14:44.0

10:17/M

13

354

Sara Baker

20

17

1:04:59.4

10:50

12

1:14:32.6

10:30

2:19:32.0

2:19:32.0

10:39/M

14

357

Kristin Kelske

23

16

1:04:59.3

10:50

13

1:14:44.4

10:32

2:19:44.0

2:19:44.0

10:40/M

15

364

Cindy Knapp

28

15

1:04:24.4

10:44

15

1:18:31.3

11:04

2:22:56.0

2:22:56.0

10:55/M

16

366

Amy Heath

27

18

1:05:23.6

10:54

16

1:18:40.7

11:05

2:24:05.0

2:24:05.0

11:00/M

17

377

Ashley Gould

23

11

59:22.7

9:54

17

1:27:28.5

12:19

2:26:52.0

2:26:52.0

11:13/M

18

382

Katy Miller

26

13

1:03:24.7

10:34

18

1:27:53.7

12:23

2:31:19.0

2:31:19.0

11:33/M

19

406

Beatriz Perez

25

19

1:07:59.5

11:20

19

1:36:15.8

13:33

2:44:16.0

2:44:16.0

12:32/M

20

415

Leah Rosenthal-Kambi

28

20

1:15:01.5

12:30

20

1:39:53.7

14:04

2:54:56.0

2:54:56.0

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

14

Dana Jones

37

1

38:40.0

6:27

1

46:36.6

6:34

1:25:17.0

1:25:17.0

6:31/M

2

16

Tera Dube

35

2

39:10.4

6:32

2

46:50.0

6:36

1:26:01.0

1:26:01.0

6:34/M

3

34

Jean Harvey

35

3

39:53.4

6:39

4

51:16.6

7:13

1:31:10.0

1:31:10.0

6:58/M

4

40

Kelly Tarkowski

39

4

42:12.1

7:02

3

50:40.5

7:08

1:32:53.0

1:32:53.0

7:05/M

5

51

Amy Gurney

37

5

42:27.7

7:05

5

52:29.8

7:24

1:34:58.0

1:34:58.0

7:15/M

6

66

Julie Neumann

35

7

44:40.6

7:27

6

52:35.4

7:24

1:37:16.0

1:37:16.0

7:25/M

7

68

Kim Bruce

35

6

44:28.1

7:25

7

53:33.7

7:33

1:38:02.0

1:38:02.0

7:29/M

8

77

Sarah Woerner

38

8

45:17.2

7:33

10

55:26.7

7:48

1:40:44.0

1:40:44.0

7:41/M

9

86

Erika Birnbaum

36

9

46:22.2

7:44

11

55:51.3

7:52

1:42:14.0

1:42:14.0

7:48/M

10

91

Barbara Donlan

35

12

47:31.9

7:55

8

55:02.3

7:45

1:42:35.0

1:42:35.0

7:50/M

11

94

Tricia Tjan

32

11

47:04.8

7:51

12

55:59.7

7:53

1:43:05.0

1:43:05.0

7:52/M

12

98

Pamela Rattary

35

17

48:14.0

8:02

9

55:11.1

7:46

1:43:26.0

1:43:26.0

7:54/M

13

103

Georgia Mueller

39

16

47:55.5

7:59

13

56:17.6

7:56

1:44:14.0

1:44:14.0

7:57/M

14

104

Shannon Warburg

38

10

46:56.4

7:49

15

57:32.9

8:06

1:44:30.0

1:44:30.0

7:59/M

15

109

Kristin Edelman

39

14

47:43.7

7:57

14

57:23.2

8:05

1:45:07.0

1:45:07.0

8:01/M

16

129

Jina Ahn

34

13

47:36.2

7:56

18

59:24.9

8:22

1:47:02.0

1:47:02.0

8:10/M

17

139

Rachelle Park

39

18

48:51.6

8:09

19

59:31.4

8:23

1:48:23.0

1:48:23.0

8:16/M

18

143

Melissa Aycock

31

15

47:54.9

7:59

23

1:00:53.4

8:35

1:48:49.0

1:48:49.0

8:18/M

19

145

Carey Nassar

36

19

49:47.6

8:18

17

59:14.3

8:21

1:49:02.0

1:49:02.0

8:19/M

20

152

Lindsey Aldag

36

24

50:13.1

8:22

20

59:51.4

8:26

1:50:05.0

1:50:05.0

8:24/M

21

156

Christina Santos

37

28

51:40.0

8:37

16

58:39.4

8:16

1:50:20.0

1:50:20.0

8:25/M

22

162

Angela Wentrack

36

25

50:14.1

8:22

22

1:00:49.0

8:34

1:51:04.0

1:51:04.0

8:29/M

23

165

Monique Brown

35

23

50:12.9

8:22

24

1:01:05.5

8:36

1:51:19.0

1:51:19.0

8:30/M

24

172

Erin Kvistad

37

27

51:01.4

8:30

21

1:00:35.2

8:32

1:51:37.0

1:51:37.0

8:31/M

25

177

Susan Innamorati

38

21

50:06.6

8:21

25

1:01:57.9

8:44

1:52:05.0

1:52:05.0

8:33/M

26

191

Elizabeth Beato

33

26

50:59.6

8:30

27

1:03:10.0

8:54

1:54:10.0

1:54:10.0

8:43/M

27

192

Wendy Bjeldanes

33

20

49:51.4

8:19

32

1:04:27.0

9:05

1:54:19.0

1:54:19.0

8:44/M

28

208

Devon Jero

36

30

52:02.6

8:40

29

1:03:27.0

8:56

1:55:30.0

1:55:30.0

8:49/M

29

207

Laura Glover

32

22

50:10.3

8:22

36

1:05:19.3

9:12

1:55:30.0

1:55:30.0

8:49/M

30

211

Caryn Salmon

38

33

53:01.7

8:50

26

1:03:08.4

8:54

1:56:11.0

1:56:11.0

8:52/M

31

223

Denise Hibbard

38

34

53:06.8

8:51

31

1:04:23.4

9:04

1:57:31.0

1:57:31.0

8:58/M

32

229

Ali Schneider

36

36

53:34.1

8:56

33

1:04:29.9

9:05

1:58:04.0

1:58:04.0

9:01/M

33

232

Kathleen Brown

30

37

53:41.9

8:57

34

1:04:33.9

9:05

1:58:16.0

1:58:16.0

9:02/M

34

233

Sonja Peterson

31

32

52:32.5

8:45

37

1:05:51.5

9:16

1:58:24.0

1:58:24.0

9:02/M

35

240

Leslie Fernandez

36

42

56:07.7

9:21

28

1:03:16.0

8:55

1:59:24.0

1:59:24.0

9:07/M

36

243

Diane Diroma

33

29

51:49.9

8:38

46

1:08:11.2

9:36

2:00:02.0

2:00:02.0

9:10/M

37

247

Kimberly Ferrari

39

31

52:24.9

8:44

47

1:09:03.2

9:44

2:01:29.0

2:01:29.0

9:16/M

38

248

Catherine Yewell

36

41

55:25.4

9:14

38

1:06:05.6

9:18

2:01:31.0

2:01:31.0

9:17/M

39

251

Kellie Barron-Smith

36

47

57:07.8

9:31

35

1:04:45.0

9:07

2:01:53.0

2:01:53.0

9:18/M

40

257

Brandie Maier

33

40

55:21.9

9:14

42

1:07:40.1

9:32

2:03:03.0

2:03:03.0

9:24/M

41

259

Diane Smith

36

56

59:11.2

9:52

30

1:04:04.4

9:01

2:03:16.0

2:03:16.0

9:25/M

42

261

Jane Bunn

31

38

54:08.0

9:01

49

1:09:10.6

9:45

2:03:19.0

2:03:19.0

9:25/M

43

265

Kerry Moroney

37

39

54:30.3

9:05

51

1:09:22.1

9:46

2:03:53.0

2:03:53.0

9:27/M

44

269

Kristen Mitchell

36

44

56:43.0

9:27

41

1:07:36.9

9:31

2:04:20.0

2:04:20.0

9:29/M

45

273

Natalia Archibald

33

52

58:50.9

9:48

39

1:06:15.1

9:20

2:05:06.0

2:05:06.0

9:33/M

46

274

Channing Azzolino

32

48

57:21.9

9:34

44

1:07:51.9

9:33

2:05:14.0

2:05:14.0

9:34/M

47

275

Denise Geist

37

46

57:04.4

9:31

45

1:08:09.7

9:36

2:05:15.0

2:05:15.0

9:34/M

48

278

Andrea Rose

33

43

56:29.8

9:25

50

1:09:11.5

9:45

2:05:42.0

2:05:42.0

9:36/M

49

279

Carrie Beeson

33

54

58:52.5

9:49

40

1:06:52.5

9:25

2:05:45.0

2:05:45.0

9:36/M

50

281

Allison Dondero

34

45

57:01.9

9:30

48

1:09:06.6

9:44

2:06:09.0

2:06:09.0

9:38/M

51

284

Marianne Campbell

36

53

58:51.2

9:49

43

1:07:51.8

9:33

2:06:43.0

2:06:43.0

9:40/M

52

285

Jennifer Corso

34

35

53:16.0

8:53

64

1:13:33.3

10:22

2:06:50.0

2:06:50.0

9:41/M

53

300

Patricia Baron

37

50

58:32.2

9:45

54

1:10:43.0

9:58

2:09:16.0

2:09:16.0

9:52/M

54

303

Ona Lampley

38

66

1:00:09.2

10:02

52

1:09:28.3

9:47

2:09:38.0

2:09:38.0

9:54/M

55

304

Kathleen Toelkes

38

51

58:32.9

9:45

55

1:11:06.7

10:01

2:09:40.0

2:09:40.0

9:54/M

56

307

Sabine Djernaes

35

62

59:40.6

9:57

53

1:10:29.7

9:56

2:10:11.0

2:10:11.0

9:56/M

57

309

Cathy Riggs

38

49

58:26.1

9:44

59

1:12:00.4

10:08

2:10:27.0

2:10:27.0

9:57/M

58

312

Alyssa Casella

31

59

59:32.4

9:55

56

1:11:06.8

10:01

2:10:40.0

2:10:40.0

9:58/M

59

314

Diana Weil

37

57

59:11.4

9:52

58

1:11:45.4

10:06

2:10:57.0

2:10:57.0

10:00/M

60

316

Christy Miller

34

64

59:51.0

9:59

57

1:11:22.0

10:03

2:11:14.0

2:11:14.0

10:01/M

61

319

Nicole Chappelle

37

58

59:29.6

9:55

60

1:12:06.7

10:09

2:11:37.0

2:11:37.0

10:03/M

62

324

Christy James

37

55

58:59.4

9:50

62

1:13:20.5

10:20

2:12:20.0

2:12:20.0

10:06/M

63

328

Julie Christensen

37

60

59:36.0

9:56

63

1:13:31.9

10:21

2:13:08.0

2:13:08.0

10:10/M

64

333

Barbara Slarve

37

65

59:56.6

9:59

65

1:14:00.0

10:25

2:13:57.0

2:13:57.0

10:14/M

65

335

Eileen Mantz

30

63

59:42.9

9:57

66

1:14:15.2

10:27

2:13:59.0

2:13:59.0

10:14/M

66

346

Diane Tye

39

70

1:02:53.2

10:29

61

1:13:15.8

10:19

2:16:09.0

2:16:09.0

10:24/M

67

353

Liza Kasenchak

34

68

1:02:26.8

10:24

68

1:16:41.4

10:48

2:19:09.0

2:19:09.0

10:37/M

68

362

Julia Ahlswede

34

67

1:01:52.0

10:19

73

1:20:32.1

11:21

2:22:25.0

2:22:25.0

10:52/M

69

365

Nyobugi Okull

38

69

1:02:48.8

10:28

76

1:21:09.3

11:26

2:23:59.0

2:23:59.0

10:59/M

70

368

Kate Walker

37

72

1:03:30.8

10:35

75

1:20:59.0

11:24

2:24:30.0

2:24:30.0

11:02/M

71

369

Tamara Jones

37

73

1:03:31.1

10:35

74

1:20:59.0

11:24

2:24:31.0

2:24:31.0

11:02/M

72

371

Liane Lingua

36

74

1:04:24.8

10:44

72

1:20:12.0

11:18

2:24:37.0

2:24:37.0

11:02/M

73

372

Sandra Cleveland

36

76

1:07:03.4

11:11

69

1:18:23.9

11:02

2:25:28.0

2:25:28.0

11:06/M

74

375

Wendy Nacamu

31

78

1:07:26.7

11:14

70

1:18:52.2

11:06

2:26:19.0

2:26:19.0

11:10/M

75

376

Amy Wibholm

32

77

1:07:26.1

11:14

71

1:18:52.8

11:06

2:26:19.0

2:26:19.0

11:10/M

76

378

Sarah Nichols

35

71

1:03:19.0

10:33

83

1:27:29.4

12:19

2:30:49.0

2:30:49.0

11:31/M

77

383

Lorena Cicciari

39

61

59:37.0

9:56

87

1:31:58.4

12:57

2:31:36.0

2:31:36.0

11:34/M

78

386

Shannon Polkinghorn

38

89

1:15:49.2

12:38

67

1:16:04.0

10:43

2:31:54.0

2:31:54.0

11:36/M

79

390

Kim Friesen

39

75

1:05:49.0

10:58

85

1:29:13.9

12:34

2:35:03.0

2:35:03.0

11:50/M

80

395

Jenna Bullis

39

85

1:10:46.5

11:48

77

1:25:11.5

12:00

2:35:58.0

2:35:58.0

11:54/M

81

394

Mo Lynch Vashel

37

84

1:10:45.3

11:48

78

1:25:12.5

12:00

2:35:58.0

2:35:58.0

11:54/M

82

396

King

31

79

1:07:27.0

11:15

84

1:28:50.6

12:31

2:36:18.0

2:36:18.0

11:56/M

83

397

Ryall Shahdadi

33

82

1:09:32.8

11:35

81

1:27:19.4

12:18

2:36:53.0

2:36:53.0

11:59/M

84

398

Cecilia Lo

36

81

1:09:32.5

11:35

82

1:27:19.8

12:18

2:36:53.0

2:36:53.0

11:59/M

85

399

Kristin Lucas

34

83

1:10:45.0

11:48

80

1:26:41.7

12:13

2:37:27.0

2:37:27.0

12:01/M

86

401

Laura Reed

36

87

1:13:32.0

12:15

79

1:25:50.4

12:05

2:39:23.0

2:39:23.0

12:10/M

87

404

Olivia Lamon

30

86

1:10:49.0

11:48

86

1:31:42.1

12:55

2:42:32.0

2:42:32.0

12:24/M

88

409

Amy Ertekin

39

80

1:07:49.8

11:18

88

1:38:59.7

13:56

2:46:50.0

2:46:50.0

12:44/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

19

Christine Brighton

41

1

38:27.2

6:25

1

48:26.6

6:49

1:26:54.0

1:26:54.0

6:38/M

2

32

Linda Hora

42

2

41:21.4

6:54

2

49:32.0

6:59

1:30:54.0

1:30:54.0

6:56/M

3

38

Tiffany Deusebio

41

3

42:10.9

7:02

3

50:30.3

7:07

1:32:42.0

1:32:42.0

7:05/M

4

55

Alison Adams

45

5

43:02.4

7:10

4

52:15.6

7:22

1:35:18.0

1:35:18.0

7:16/M

5

61

Brooks Campbell

40

4

42:47.1

7:08

5

52:53.3

7:27

1:35:41.0

1:35:41.0

7:18/M

6

78

Terrie West

44

6

45:00.1

7:30

6

56:00.6

7:53

1:41:01.0

1:41:01.0

7:43/M

7

102

Elizabeth Harvey

45

7

47:05.2

7:51

7

56:54.8

8:01

1:44:00.0

1:44:00.0

7:56/M

8

121

Tracey Newell

41

8

48:06.4

8:01

8

58:04.3

8:11

1:46:11.0

1:46:11.0

8:06/M

9

131

Alison Rossen

45

9

48:30.8

8:05

10

58:51.2

8:17

1:47:22.0

1:47:22.0

8:12/M

10

155

Rochelle Leininger

43

12

49:55.7

8:19

11

1:00:15.3

8:29

1:50:12.0

1:50:12.0

8:25/M

11

157

Joanne Silson

43

20

51:40.6

8:37

9

58:41.7

8:16

1:50:23.0

1:50:23.0

8:26/M

12

166

Christin Pienkny

40

 

 

 

72

1:51:20.7

15:41

1:51:21.0

1:51:21.0

8:30/M

13

173

Deanna Stemm

48

16

50:52.6

8:29

12

1:00:53.6

8:35

1:51:47.0

1:51:47.0

8:32/M

14

174

Irene Bossert

40

13

50:23.0

8:24

16

1:01:29.7

8:40

1:51:53.0

1:51:53.0

8:32/M

15

179

Wendy O'Malley

43

18

51:06.2

8:31

13

1:01:19.2

8:38

1:52:26.0

1:52:26.0

8:35/M

16

180

Faye Mettler

40

14

50:26.4

8:24

17

1:01:59.8

8:44

1:52:27.0

1:52:27.0

8:35/M

17

182

Stephanie Wiggs

40

19

51:37.0

8:36

15

1:01:27.5

8:39

1:53:05.0

1:53:05.0

8:38/M

18

190

Terri Rego

41

17

51:06.0

8:31

19

1:02:47.9

8:51

1:53:54.0

1:53:54.0

8:42/M

19

196

Valerie Sanders

43

24

53:20.2

8:53

14

1:01:24.7

8:39

1:54:45.0

1:54:45.0

8:46/M

20

203

Kim Willey

41

15

50:28.2

8:25

26

1:04:49.9

9:08

1:55:19.0

1:55:19.0

8:48/M

21

217

Karen Richards

45

21

52:00.5

8:40

24

1:04:48.0

9:08

1:56:49.0

1:56:49.0

8:55/M

22

220

Lauren Duensing

44

28

54:15.0

9:03

20

1:03:04.1

8:53

1:57:20.0

1:57:20.0

8:57/M

23

222

Frances Yao

41

33

55:15.0

9:13

18

1:02:12.8

8:46

1:57:28.0

1:57:28.0

8:58/M

24

225

Ming Kuan

46

22

52:07.0

8:41

27

1:05:37.8

9:15

1:57:45.0

1:57:45.0

8:59/M

25

226

Nancy Patten

44

27

53:54.0

8:59

22

1:03:56.8

9:00

1:57:51.0

1:57:51.0

9:00/M

26

227

Sabra Hughes

40

30

54:24.3

9:04

21

1:03:31.9

8:57

1:57:57.0

1:57:57.0

9:00/M

27

230

Darline Maraschin

41

11

48:42.7

8:07

37

1:09:20.8

9:46

1:58:04.0

1:58:04.0

9:01/M

28

234

Lora Hunt

41

25

53:34.5

8:56

25

1:04:49.1

9:08

1:58:24.0

1:58:24.0

9:02/M

29

235

Weena Amor

41

29

54:15.9

9:03

23

1:04:13.6

9:03

1:58:30.0

1:58:30.0

9:03/M

30

250

Dorothy Peters

45

23

53:11.7

8:52

31

1:08:32.9

9:39

2:01:45.0

2:01:45.0

9:18/M

31

253

Shelly Lewis

43

37

55:50.7

9:18

28

1:06:31.4

9:22

2:02:23.0

2:02:23.0

9:21/M

32

255

Gerry Lavin

44

36

55:35.6

9:16

29

1:07:15.0

9:28

2:02:51.0

2:02:51.0

9:23/M

33

264

Karen Irey

44

34

55:24.2

9:14

30

1:08:17.0

9:37

2:03:42.0

2:03:42.0

9:27/M

34

266

Sylvia Sanders

40

31

54:32.1

9:05

38

1:09:25.6

9:47

2:03:58.0

2:03:58.0

9:28/M

35

267

Cheryl Collins

48

32

54:46.6

9:08

36

1:09:17.9

9:45

2:04:05.0

2:04:05.0

9:28/M

36

272

Anne Phillips

42

35

55:34.5

9:16

34

1:09:06.7

9:44

2:04:42.0

2:04:42.0

9:31/M

37

282

Barbara Chapman

49

26

53:37.3

8:56

49

1:12:42.0

10:14

2:06:20.0

2:06:20.0

9:39/M

38

283

Claudia Herbei

40

38

56:18.4

9:23

41

1:10:02.4

9:52

2:06:21.0

2:06:21.0

9:39/M

39

288

Sharon Glover

43

46

57:47.2

9:38

35

1:09:12.2

9:45

2:07:00.0

2:07:00.0

9:42/M

40

290

Catherine Heller

40

43

57:32.2

9:35

39

1:09:42.6

9:49

2:07:15.0

2:07:15.0

9:43/M

41

291

Susan Rideout

42

44

57:32.3

9:35

40

1:09:42.7

9:49

2:07:15.0

2:07:15.0

9:43/M

42

294

Vail Dutto

46

51

58:59.1

9:50

32

1:09:05.3

9:44

2:08:05.0

2:08:05.0

9:47/M

43

293

Nicole Villa

43

50

58:59.0

9:50

33

1:09:05.5

9:44

2:08:05.0

2:08:05.0

9:47/M

44

295

Carol Richardson

40

41

56:59.4

9:30

44

1:11:12.8

10:02

2:08:13.0

2:08:13.0

9:47/M

45

297

Ann Zylstra

40

39

56:29.6

9:25

48

1:12:30.4

10:13

2:09:00.0

2:09:00.0

9:51/M

46

298

Karen Crabb

45

49

58:47.0

9:48

42

1:10:13.6

9:53

2:09:01.0

2:09:01.0

9:51/M

47

302

Tonya York

45

47

58:24.8

9:44

43

1:11:11.4

10:02

2:09:37.0

2:09:37.0

9:54/M

48

305

Donna Lord

43

48

58:32.5

9:45

45

1:11:18.8

10:03

2:09:52.0

2:09:52.0

9:55/M

49

315

Becky Mose

41

52

59:28.5

9:55

46

1:11:36.2

10:05

2:11:05.0

2:11:05.0

10:00/M

50

325

Janice Saiki

40

45

57:39.1

9:37

54

1:14:44.4

10:32

2:12:24.0

2:12:24.0

10:06/M

51

326

Donna Smith

43

42

57:27.0

9:35

55

1:15:29.6

10:38

2:12:57.0

2:12:57.0

10:09/M

52

327

Angelika Schnyder

42

59

1:00:56.8

10:09

47

1:12:01.9

10:09

2:12:59.0

2:12:59.0

10:09/M

53

334

Sarah Ashburn

41

54

1:00:21.0

10:04

50

1:13:36.2

10:22

2:13:58.0

2:13:58.0

10:14/M

54

339

Sandy Zenner

48

57

1:00:36.8

10:06

51

1:13:58.5

10:25

2:14:36.0

2:14:36.0

10:16/M

55

340

Cheryl Stark

48

58

1:00:37.0

10:06

52

1:13:58.5

10:25

2:14:36.0

2:14:36.0

10:16/M

56

341

Liza Gilliland

43

55

1:00:22.2

10:04

53

1:14:15.5

10:27

2:14:38.0

2:14:38.0

10:17/M

57

348

Stephanie Gallo

40

53

59:48.4

9:58

56

1:16:24.9

10:46

2:16:14.0

2:16:14.0

10:24/M

58

355

Nancy Agawa

41

61

1:03:08.7

10:31

57

1:16:33.1

10:47

2:19:42.0

2:19:42.0

10:40/M

59

356

Carrie Sonsteng

40

62

1:03:09.0

10:32

58

1:16:33.4

10:47

2:19:43.0

2:19:43.0

10:40/M

60

358

Joy Brahmst

43

56

1:00:31.5

10:05

59

1:19:20.8

11:10

2:19:53.0

2:19:53.0

10:41/M

61

367

Janet Adams

41

60

1:01:46.1

10:18

64

1:22:24.2

11:36

2:24:11.0

2:24:11.0

11:00/M

62

370

Adele Matthews

41

64

1:03:39.7

10:37

63

1:20:51.6

11:23

2:24:32.0

2:24:32.0

11:02/M

63

373

Mojgan Bozorgzad

42

65

1:05:21.6

10:54

62

1:20:25.2

11:20

2:25:47.0

2:25:47.0

11:08/M

64

379

Kim Smoot

42

70

1:11:28.8

11:55

60

1:19:26.0

11:11

2:30:55.0

2:30:55.0

11:31/M

65

380

Mardel Overly

41

69

1:11:28.8

11:55

61

1:19:26.3

11:11

2:30:56.0

2:30:56.0

11:31/M

66

384

Carrie Stanoff

46

63

1:03:32.5

10:35

68

1:28:03.9

12:24

2:31:37.0

2:31:37.0

11:34/M

67

393

Monica Schneider

40

67

1:11:05.9

11:51

65

1:24:06.7

11:51

2:35:13.0

2:35:13.0

11:51/M

68

392

Maria Bouchet

40

66

1:11:04.5

11:51

66

1:24:08.5

11:51

2:35:13.0

2:35:13.0

11:51/M

69

400

Jennifer Manthos

43

71

1:11:50.0

11:58

67

1:25:47.6

12:05

2:37:38.0

2:37:38.0

12:02/M

70

408

Joanne Middleton

49

68

1:11:15.6

11:53

69

1:33:04.6

13:06

2:44:21.0

2:44:21.0

12:33/M

71

414

Christine Hearn

49

73

1:18:03.4

13:01

70

1:34:22.1

13:17

2:52:26.0

2:52:26.0

13:10/M

72

417

Isabel Lau

46

74

1:18:05.7

13:01

71

1:37:13.7

13:42

2:55:20.0

2:55:20.0

13:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

108

Janet Sanchez

55

1

48:55.8

8:09

1

55:50.9

7:52

1:44:47.0

1:44:47.0

8:00/M

2

210

Patti Igarashi

50

2

52:38.8

8:46

2

1:03:05.2

8:53

1:55:44.0

1:55:44.0

8:50/M

3

308

Juliann Sum

51

3

59:06.1

9:51

3

1:11:10.4

10:01

2:10:17.0

2:10:17.0

9:57/M

4

336

Kerry Moore-Perry

50

5

1:00:49.0

10:08

5

1:13:09.0

10:18

2:13:59.0

2:13:59.0

10:14/M

5

337

Marie Gee

53

6

1:01:25.3

10:14

4

1:12:37.4

10:14

2:14:03.0

2:14:03.0

10:14/M

6

345

Michele Moreno

50

4

59:30.7

9:55

6

1:16:28.6

10:46

2:16:00.0

2:16:00.0

10:23/M

7

389

Maureen Rice

52

7

1:02:59.8

10:30

7

1:29:39.7

12:38

2:32:40.0

2:32:40.0

11:39/M

8

410

Shawn Wells

52

8

1:12:42.3

12:07

8

1:34:35.0

13:19

2:47:18.0

2:47:18.0

12:46/M

9

411

Pauline Gould

51

 

 

 

10

2:50:31.4

24:01

2:50:32.0

2:50:32.0

13:01/M

10

418

Ligia Herrera

55

9

1:18:05.2

13:01

9

1:41:13.7

14:15

2:59:19.0

2:59:19.0

13:41/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

151

Barbara Brady

63

1

50:51.4

8:29

1

59:09.8

8:20

1:50:02.0

1:50:02.0

8:24/M

2

214

Sue Halverson

61

2

51:42.1

8:37

3

1:04:42.9

9:07

1:56:25.0

1:56:25.0

8:53/M

3

239

Laury Fisher

62

3

55:23.3

9:14

2

1:03:37.3

8:58

1:59:01.0

1:59:01.0

9:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

Alex Cardiasmenos

24

1

33:43.9

5:37

1

40:49.7

5:45

1:14:34.0

1:14:34.0

5:42/M

2

2

Brent Lubratich

25

2

36:01.6

6:00

2

43:58.2

6:12

1:20:00.0

1:20:00.0

6:06/M

3

3

Drew Mickel

35

3

37:45.8

6:18

1

43:15.1

6:05

1:21:01.0

1:21:01.0

6:11/M

4

4

John Hommeyer

41

2

37:42.2

6:17

1

43:19.1

6:06

1:21:02.0

1:21:02.0

6:11/M

5

5

Jamie Saunders

34

4

37:46.6

6:18

2

43:16.5

6:06

1:21:04.0

1:21:04.0

6:11/M

6

6

Thomas Iseler

44

3

37:42.2

6:17

2

43:31.2

6:08

1:21:14.0

1:21:14.0

6:12/M

7

7

Matthew Talbott

30

2

37:45.8

6:18

3

44:04.0

6:12

1:21:50.0

1:21:50.0

6:15/M

8

8

Larry Wiite

43

1

37:18.6

6:13

3

44:35.3

6:17

1:21:54.0

1:21:54.0

6:15/M

9

10

Cory Dixon

28

3

36:56.2

6:09

3

45:43.9

6:26

1:22:41.0

1:22:41.0

6:19/M

10

11

Ed Maier

34

1

37:43.1

6:17

4

45:25.9

6:24

1:23:09.0

1:23:09.0

6:21/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

64

Unknown Partic. 4983

1

43:57.6

7:20

1

52:31.9

7:24

1:36:30.0

1:36:30.0

7:22/M

2

160

Unknown Partic. 4988

2

50:54.2

8:29

2

59:46.0

8:25

1:50:41.0

1:50:41.0

8:27/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 18

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

318

Brett Botelho

15

1

57:46.7

9:38

1

1:13:46.9

10:23

2:11:34.0

2:11:34.0

10:03/M

2

402

Tyler Fryhoff

16

2

1:04:36.3

10:46

2

1:35:30.5

13:27

2:40:07.0

2:40:07.0

12:13/M

3

403

Trevor Cardiff

16

3

1:04:36.6

10:46

3

1:36:22.1

13:34

2:40:59.0

2:40:59.0

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

Alex Cardiasmenos

24

1

33:43.9

5:37

1

40:49.7

5:45

1:14:34.0

1:14:34.0

5:42/M

2

2

Brent Lubratich

25

2

36:01.6

6:00

2

43:58.2

6:12

1:20:00.0

1:20:00.0

6:06/M

3

10

Cory Dixon

28

3

36:56.2

6:09

3

45:43.9

6:26

1:22:41.0

1:22:41.0

6:19/M

4

20

Kennet De Silva

26

4

39:25.2

6:34

4

47:52.5

6:45

1:27:18.0

1:27:18.0

6:40/M

5

80

Matthew Donovan

24

5

45:09.9

7:32

5

56:19.9

7:56

1:41:30.0

1:41:30.0

7:45/M

6

123

Adrian Corder

25

10

49:23.3

8:14

6

56:50.4

8:00

1:46:14.0

1:46:14.0

8:07/M

7

132

Brandon Davidson

22

9

49:23.2

8:14

7

58:07.8

8:11

1:47:31.0

1:47:31.0

8:12/M

8

133

Adam Croley

24

6

45:29.5

7:35

9

1:02:19.5

8:47

1:47:50.0

1:47:50.0

8:14/M

9

142

Nile Cassett

28

7

47:15.8

7:53

8

1:01:29.6

8:40

1:48:46.0

1:48:46.0

8:18/M

10

216

Adan Mendez

28

8

49:18.9

8:13

10

1:07:18.8

9:29

1:56:38.0

1:56:38.0

8:54/M

11

332

Max Baker

29

12

1:00:23.5

10:04

11

1:13:21.2

10:20

2:13:45.0

2:13:45.0

10:13/M

12

381

Jordan Miller

26

13

1:03:25.1

10:34

12

1:27:53.5

12:23

2:31:19.0

2:31:19.0

11:33/M

13

387

Nathan Gracewski

25

11

55:44.3

9:17

13

1:36:38.2

13:37

2:32:23.0

2:32:23.0

11:38/M

14

416

Justin Rosenthal-Kambi

29

14

1:15:00.7

12:30

14

1:39:54.6

14:04

2:54:56.0

2:54:56.0

13:21/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

3

Drew Mickel

35

3

37:45.8

6:18

1

43:15.1

6:05

1:21:01.0

1:21:01.0

6:11/M

2

5

Jamie Saunders

34

4

37:46.6

6:18

2

43:16.5

6:06

1:21:04.0

1:21:04.0

6:11/M

3

7

Matthew Talbott

30

2

37:45.8

6:18

3

44:04.0

6:12

1:21:50.0

1:21:50.0

6:15/M

4

11

Ed Maier

34

1

37:43.1

6:17

4

45:25.9

6:24

1:23:09.0

1:23:09.0

6:21/M

5

12

Eric Johnson

35

5

37:47.5

6:18

6

46:28.7

6:33

1:24:17.0

1:24:17.0

6:26/M

6

13

Dan Foehner

39

6

38:43.3

6:27

5

46:08.2

6:30

1:24:52.0

1:24:52.0

6:29/M

7

21

Bill Salacuse

39

7

39:09.8

6:32

7

48:15.5

6:48

1:27:26.0

1:27:26.0

6:40/M

8

24

Edwin Castillo

38

9

39:51.9

6:39

8

48:18.7

6:48

1:28:11.0

1:28:11.0

6:44/M

9

28

Tim Putney

32

11

41:04.3

6:51

10

48:36.6

6:51

1:29:41.0

1:29:41.0

6:51/M

10

29

Patrick James

37

10

41:04.1

6:51

11

48:56.6

6:54

1:30:01.0

1:30:01.0

6:52/M

11

36

Jonathan Faller

35

8

39:31.5

6:35

14

52:01.8

7:20

1:31:34.0

1:31:34.0

6:59/M

12

37

John Reynolds

32

18

43:30.3

7:15

9

48:31.6

6:50

1:32:02.0

1:32:02.0

7:02/M

13

42

Steve Eichten

32

14

42:38.6

7:06

12

50:41.9

7:08

1:33:21.0

1:33:21.0

7:08/M

14

45

Andrew Wong

35

13

41:43.9

6:57

17

52:15.6

7:22

1:34:00.0

1:34:00.0

7:11/M

15

53

Arthur Conner

39

16

43:04.9

7:11

15

52:08.5

7:21

1:35:14.0

1:35:14.0

7:16/M

16

54

Eric Stout

37

15

43:01.7

7:10

16

52:14.2

7:21

1:35:16.0

1:35:16.0

7:16/M

17

59

Brad Woodall

38

17

43:30.0

7:15

13

52:00.4

7:19

1:35:31.0

1:35:31.0

7:17/M

18

62

Simon Mutlu

30

12

41:39.3

6:57

20

54:12.1

7:38

1:35:52.0

1:35:52.0

7:19/M

19

69

Christopher Rumble

33

19

43:30.3

7:15

22

55:06.9

7:46

1:38:38.0

1:38:38.0

7:32/M

20

70

Elliot G. Zhang

35

20

44:37.8

7:26

19

54:03.5

7:37

1:38:42.0

1:38:42.0

7:32/M

21

72

Nambi Iyengar

37

23

45:35.4

7:36

18

53:14.9

7:30

1:38:51.0

1:38:51.0

7:33/M

22

82

Michael Tegner

38

25

46:25.7

7:44

23

55:29.4

7:49

1:41:56.0

1:41:56.0

7:47/M

23

83

Ralph Barsi

36

27

47:28.1

7:55

21

54:30.5

7:41

1:41:59.0

1:41:59.0

7:47/M

24

85

Mike Parker

36

22

45:34.9

7:36

24

56:25.4

7:57

1:42:01.0

1:42:01.0

7:47/M

25

95

Scott Bull

38

21

44:58.2

7:30

25

58:10.3

8:12

1:43:09.0

1:43:09.0

7:52/M

26

106

John Harnett

33

24

46:25.7

7:44

26

58:10.9

8:12

1:44:37.0

1:44:37.0

7:59/M

27

122

John Ruys

33

26

47:19.9

7:53

28

58:51.9

8:17

1:46:12.0

1:46:12.0

8:06/M

28

128

Brian Bennett

31

28

47:31.2

7:55

30

59:18.2

8:21

1:46:50.0

1:46:50.0

8:09/M

29

130

Michael Manuel

35

30

48:28.8

8:05

27

58:36.8

8:15

1:47:06.0

1:47:06.0

8:11/M

30

140

Martin Djernaes

37

31

48:58.6

8:10

31

59:28.0

8:23

1:48:27.0

1:48:27.0

8:17/M

31

141

James Cheung

35

35

49:36.2

8:16

29

58:53.0

8:18

1:48:30.0

1:48:30.0

8:17/M

32

149

Steve Banducci

39

33

49:03.5

8:11

35

1:00:42.5

8:33

1:49:46.0

1:49:46.0

8:23/M

33

148

Glenn Kirkland

38

32

49:01.7

8:10

36

1:00:43.8

8:33

1:49:46.0

1:49:46.0

8:23/M

34

153

Jeff Guild

37

34

49:16.8

8:13

38

1:00:51.9

8:34

1:50:09.0

1:50:09.0

8:25/M

35

154

Amein Punjani

35

36

49:50.2

8:18

34

1:00:20.1

8:30

1:50:11.0

1:50:11.0

8:25/M

36

158

Steve Nigro

35

38

50:17.0

8:23

33

1:00:06.6

8:28

1:50:24.0

1:50:24.0

8:26/M

37

170

Matt Toth

36

41

51:50.5

8:38

32

59:37.0

8:24

1:51:28.0

1:51:28.0

8:31/M

38

184

David Gilbert

38

43

52:05.4

8:41

40

1:01:07.8

8:36

1:53:14.0

1:53:14.0

8:39/M

39

186

Andrew Pienkny

38

44

52:32.2

8:45

37

1:00:48.4

8:34

1:53:21.0

1:53:21.0

8:39/M

40

193

Bret Dupuis

34

46

52:37.9

8:46

41

1:01:56.5

8:43

1:54:35.0

1:54:35.0

8:45/M

41

194

John Atkinson

36

45

52:37.7

8:46

42

1:01:56.7

8:43

1:54:35.0

1:54:35.0

8:45/M

42

197

Todd Swayne

34

29

48:02.2

8:00

50

1:06:44.8

9:24

1:54:47.0

1:54:47.0

8:46/M

43

204

Marvin Voellm

31

49

54:16.5

9:03

39

1:01:04.8

8:36

1:55:22.0

1:55:22.0

8:48/M

44

205

Brad Peterson

36

37

49:57.0

8:20

46

1:05:25.3

9:13

1:55:23.0

1:55:23.0

8:48/M

45

209

Kevin Salmon

34

47

53:01.3

8:50

43

1:02:40.7

8:50

1:55:43.0

1:55:43.0

8:50/M

46

218

Mark Theiding

37

48

53:43.8

8:57

45

1:03:20.3

8:55

1:57:05.0

1:57:05.0

8:56/M

47

221

Michael Barnard

37

40

51:17.3

8:33

48

1:06:03.1

9:18

1:57:21.0

1:57:21.0

8:57/M

48

245

Laurence Ryan

39

39

50:33.0

8:26

55

1:10:09.4

9:53

2:00:43.0

2:00:43.0

9:13/M

49

249

John Dewes

36

56

58:41.8

9:47

44

1:02:50.5

8:51

2:01:33.0

2:01:33.0

9:17/M

50

256

Tim Bellig

31

42

52:01.7

8:40

57

1:10:59.6

10:00

2:03:02.0

2:03:02.0

9:24/M

51

262

Jason Skeoch

36

50

56:05.4

9:21

52

1:07:16.9

9:28

2:03:23.0

2:03:23.0

9:25/M

52

263

Roy Cabral

36

52

57:13.7

9:32

49

1:06:17.1

9:20

2:03:31.0

2:03:31.0

9:26/M

53

270

Christopher Meredith

38

55

58:31.3

9:45

47

1:06:01.8

9:18

2:04:34.0

2:04:34.0

9:31/M

54

277

Dan Burrus

37

54

58:10.0

9:42

53

1:07:17.1

9:29

2:05:28.0

2:05:28.0

9:35/M

55

287

Jerry Aiello

38

60

59:42.0

9:57

51

1:07:12.6

9:28

2:06:55.0

2:06:55.0

9:41/M

56

289

Hernan Fonseca

39

53

57:55.1

9:39

54

1:09:13.0

9:45

2:07:09.0

2:07:09.0

9:42/M

57

306

Chris Kerr

31

59

59:01.6

9:50

56

1:10:55.9

9:59

2:09:58.0

2:09:58.0

9:55/M

58

330

Eric Nyman

38

51

56:43.5

9:27

59

1:16:47.7

10:49

2:13:32.0

2:13:32.0

10:12/M

59

349

Salvador Labrador

34

61

1:02:45.0

10:28

58

1:14:01.4

10:25

2:16:47.0

2:16:47.0

10:26/M

60

361

John Souza

35

58

58:54.6

9:49

61

1:22:34.8

11:38

2:21:30.0

2:21:30.0

10:48/M

61

363

Prasanna Laxminarayanan

36

63

1:05:14.7

10:52

60

1:17:18.7

10:53

2:22:34.0

2:22:34.0

10:53/M

62

374

Andy Lingua

34

62

1:03:15.2

10:33

62

1:22:39.0

11:38

2:25:55.0

2:25:55.0

11:08/M

63

385

Patrick Vanier

38

64

1:07:12.3

11:12

63

1:24:30.3

11:54

2:31:43.0

2:31:43.0

11:35/M

64

405

David Lively

36

65

1:07:56.0

11:19

64

1:36:19.0

13:34

2:44:15.0

2:44:15.0

12:32/M

65

412

Stan Bochenek

38

66

1:15:08.5

12:31

65

1:36:43.6

13:37

2:51:53.0

2:51:53.0

13:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

4

John Hommeyer

41

2

37:42.2

6:17

1

43:19.1

6:06

1:21:02.0

1:21:02.0

6:11/M

2

6

Thomas Iseler

44

3

37:42.2

6:17

2

43:31.2

6:08

1:21:14.0

1:21:14.0

6:12/M

3

8

Larry Wiite

43

1

37:18.6

6:13

3

44:35.3

6:17

1:21:54.0

1:21:54.0

6:15/M

4

15

Ben Clayden

43

5

38:37.9

6:26

4

46:56.8

6:37

1:25:35.0

1:25:35.0

6:32/M

5

22

Greg Forlenza

46

6

39:13.3

6:32

6

48:28.2

6:50

1:27:42.0

1:27:42.0

6:42/M

6

23

Valier Pacheu

40

8

39:53.2

6:39

5

48:07.3

6:47

1:28:01.0

1:28:01.0

6:43/M

7

26

Steve Gerhart

44

10

40:03.8

6:41

7

48:32.1

6:50

1:28:36.0

1:28:36.0

6:46/M

8

30

Tom Glynn

46

11

40:50.9

6:48

8

49:38.3

6:59

1:30:30.0

1:30:30.0

6:55/M

9

31

Guillermo Cazares

42

7

39:51.3

6:39

12

50:48.4

7:09

1:30:40.0

1:30:40.0

6:55/M

10

33

Ryan Capes

41

9

39:57.4

6:40

14

51:08.9

7:12

1:31:07.0

1:31:07.0

6:57/M

11

35

Doug Barton

48

12

41:31.6

6:55

9

49:47.4

7:01

1:31:19.0

1:31:19.0

6:58/M

12

39

Ralph Rajs

44

15

42:11.8

7:02

10

50:35.2

7:07

1:32:47.0

1:32:47.0

7:05/M

13

41

Tim Hill

42

4

38:27.2

6:25

25

54:34.1

7:41

1:33:02.0

1:33:02.0

7:06/M

14

43

Gary Lew

41

19

42:33.9

7:06

15

51:15.1

7:13

1:33:49.0

1:33:49.0

7:10/M

15

44

Geovani Fonseca

41

17

42:28.0

7:05

16

51:25.1

7:15

1:33:54.0

1:33:54.0

7:10/M

16

46

Kevin Lange

45

13

41:36.9

6:56

19

52:33.3

7:24

1:34:11.0

1:34:11.0

7:11/M

17

47

Bill Freeborn

40

24

43:29.4

7:15

13

50:54.6

7:10

1:34:24.0

1:34:24.0

7:12/M

18

50

Kevin White

42

25

44:08.7

7:21

11

50:43.9

7:09

1:34:53.0

1:34:53.0

7:15/M

19

52

Steven Nornhold

41

14

42:11.5

7:02

22

52:54.5

7:27

1:35:06.0

1:35:06.0

7:16/M

20

56

Ramon Cazares

44

18

42:30.6

7:05

20

52:48.6

7:26

1:35:20.0

1:35:20.0

7:17/M

21

57

David Luczynski

41

21

43:03.3

7:11

18

52:25.3

7:23

1:35:29.0

1:35:29.0

7:17/M

22

58

Paul Beaton

41

20

42:36.2

7:06

21

52:52.9

7:27

1:35:30.0

1:35:30.0

7:17/M

23

63

Thomas Schnyder

42

23

43:19.2

7:13

23

53:09.8

7:29

1:36:29.0

1:36:29.0

7:22/M

24

65

Ralph Gowen

46

16

42:17.0

7:03

24

54:17.1

7:39

1:36:35.0

1:36:35.0

7:22/M

25

73

John Jeha

48

22

43:04.9

7:11

33

56:23.2

7:56

1:39:29.0

1:39:29.0

7:36/M

26

74

Jim Croley

49

27

44:25.6

7:24

27

55:04.9

7:45

1:39:31.0

1:39:31.0

7:36/M

27

75

Michael Stella

42

43

48:14.0

8:02

17

52:03.8

7:20

1:40:18.0

1:40:18.0

7:39/M

28

76

Jon Judge

49

31

45:34.4

7:36

26

54:52.9

7:44

1:40:28.0

1:40:28.0

7:40/M

29

79

Charlie Ferbet

43

26

44:17.5

7:23

37

56:54.7

8:01

1:41:13.0

1:41:13.0

7:44/M

30

81

Eric Uranga

48

28

44:57.0

7:30

34

56:35.9

7:58

1:41:33.0

1:41:33.0

7:45/M

31

87

Roy Ye

42

30

45:12.0

7:32

39

57:06.2

8:03

1:42:19.0

1:42:19.0

7:49/M

32

90

Werner Goertz

47

36

47:07.5

7:51

29

55:22.6

7:48

1:42:31.0

1:42:31.0

7:50/M

33

93

Chris Chung

47

32

45:34.6

7:36

38

57:06.1

8:03

1:42:41.0

1:42:41.0

7:50/M

34

92

Russ Nelson

42

29

45:05.7

7:31

42

57:34.9

8:06

1:42:41.0

1:42:41.0

7:50/M

35

96

Chris Hardimand

47

40

47:56.2

7:59

28

55:19.1

7:47

1:43:16.0

1:43:16.0

7:53/M

36

97

Jack Chu

48

33

46:00.4

7:40

41

57:20.5

8:05

1:43:21.0

1:43:21.0

7:53/M

37

101

Chris Auby

41

35

47:03.2

7:51

36

56:54.4

8:01

1:43:58.0

1:43:58.0

7:56/M

38

107

Charles Chen

43

38

47:45.8

7:58

35

56:51.9

8:00

1:44:38.0

1:44:38.0

7:59/M

39

110

Dan Burkland

43

48

49:12.3

8:12

30

55:56.2

7:53

1:45:09.0

1:45:09.0

8:02/M

40

111

Russell Jones

47

47

49:06.4

8:11

31

56:07.6

7:54

1:45:14.0

1:45:14.0

8:02/M

41

113

Mark Hober

40

37

47:35.0

7:56

44

57:44.0

8:08

1:45:19.0

1:45:19.0

8:02/M

42

114

Matthew Khatemi

49

44

48:15.4

8:03

40

57:13.8

8:04

1:45:30.0

1:45:30.0

8:03/M

43

118

Kevin Daley

46

50

49:23.4

8:14

32

56:20.1

7:56

1:45:44.0

1:45:44.0

8:04/M

44

119

David Speechly

41

42

48:10.7

8:02

43

57:37.5

8:07

1:45:49.0

1:45:49.0

8:05/M

45

120

Bill Peters

41

34

46:59.3

7:50

47

59:06.7

8:19

1:46:06.0

1:46:06.0

8:06/M

46

135

Frank Ding

43

52

49:45.2

8:18

46

58:22.8

8:13

1:48:08.0

1:48:08.0

8:15/M

47

136

Ronald Kalich

40

56

49:53.4

8:19

45

58:15.6

8:12

1:48:10.0

1:48:10.0

8:15/M

48

144

Chris Gladding

48

41

48:05.2

8:01

54

1:00:49.0

8:34

1:48:55.0

1:48:55.0

8:19/M

49

146

David Tye

45

49

49:22.8

8:14

50

59:53.3

8:26

1:49:17.0

1:49:17.0

8:21/M

50

150

Tom McKnight

48

54

49:52.4

8:19

51

59:57.4

8:27

1:49:50.0

1:49:50.0

8:23/M

51

159

Leonard Brzezinski

44

51

49:37.9

8:16

55

1:00:50.6

8:34

1:50:29.0

1:50:29.0

8:26/M

52

161

Michael Cole

42

46

48:40.0

8:07

62

1:02:05.9

8:45

1:50:46.0

1:50:46.0

8:27/M

53

163

Mike Batongbacal

40

58

50:15.5

8:23

56

1:00:50.9

8:34

1:51:07.0

1:51:07.0

8:29/M

54

164

Kevin Morris

45

57

50:14.9

8:22

57

1:00:51.3

8:34

1:51:07.0

1:51:07.0

8:29/M

55

168

John Geist

47

64

52:12.0

8:42

48

59:14.7

8:21

1:51:27.0

1:51:27.0

8:30/M

56

171

Garrett Gitchell

46

39

47:50.5

7:58

67

1:03:40.2

8:58

1:51:31.0

1:51:31.0

8:31/M

57

175

Randy Lee

45

53

49:45.8

8:18

63

1:02:08.3

8:45

1:51:55.0

1:51:55.0

8:33/M

58

176

Mark Tisdel

42

59

50:33.3

8:26

60

1:01:25.3

8:39

1:51:59.0

1:51:59.0

8:33/M

59

178

Ramon Arellano II

45

62

51:52.6

8:39

52

1:00:14.5

8:29

1:52:08.0

1:52:08.0

8:34/M

60

181

Svilen Tzonev

41

65

52:13.2

8:42

53

1:00:33.1

8:32

1:52:47.0

1:52:47.0

8:37/M

61

195

Derek Sanders

43

69

53:20.4

8:53

59

1:01:24.1

8:39

1:54:45.0

1:54:45.0

8:46/M

62

198

Brian Banks

43

67

52:17.1

8:43

66

1:02:38.7

8:49

1:54:56.0

1:54:56.0

8:46/M

63

199

Jerry Gruen

40

78

55:12.7

9:12

49

59:44.1

8:25

1:54:57.0

1:54:57.0

8:46/M

64

200

John Bennett

42

68

52:47.9

8:48

64

1:02:09.0

8:45

1:54:57.0

1:54:57.0

8:46/M

65

202

Cliff Johnson

43

55

49:53.2

8:19

71

1:05:07.4

9:10

1:55:01.0

1:55:01.0

8:47/M

66

206

Donald Henley

41

73

54:11.1

9:02

58

1:01:17.7

8:38

1:55:29.0

1:55:29.0

8:49/M

67

212

Mark Zabaneh

42

61

51:42.6

8:37

70

1:04:28.4

9:05

1:56:12.0

1:56:12.0

8:52/M

68

215

Ming Lau

48

66

52:16.0

8:43

68

1:04:10.8

9:02

1:56:27.0

1:56:27.0

8:53/M

69

219

Dennis Huie

40

77

55:09.5

9:12

61

1:02:03.7

8:44

1:57:14.0

1:57:14.0

8:57/M

70

228

Lance Lewis

46

72

53:49.5

8:58

69

1:04:11.4

9:02

1:58:01.0

1:58:01.0

9:01/M

71

231

David Lee

49

45

48:21.4

8:04

79

1:09:53.1

9:51

1:58:15.0

1:58:15.0

9:02/M

72

236

Shawn Lynam

41

60

51:12.4

8:32

76

1:07:20.6

9:29

1:58:34.0

1:58:34.0

9:03/M

73

237

Jeff Carr

47

79

56:05.8

9:21

65

1:02:34.0

8:49

1:58:40.0

1:58:40.0

9:04/M

74

242

Doug Rodgers

45

75

54:34.7

9:06

72

1:05:19.0

9:12

1:59:54.0

1:59:54.0

9:09/M

75

246

John Hislop

43

74

54:23.3

9:04

75

1:06:48.5

9:25

2:01:12.0

2:01:12.0

9:15/M

76

252

Grant Guerra

46

71

53:38.8

8:56

78

1:08:17.3

9:37

2:01:57.0

2:01:57.0

9:19/M

77

254

Bill Merrell

43

80

56:32.9

9:25

74

1:06:09.7

9:19

2:02:43.0

2:02:43.0

9:22/M

78

268

Michael Shankman

46

81

56:43.0

9:27

77

1:07:23.1

9:29

2:04:07.0

2:04:07.0

9:28/M

79

276

Fernando Ramis

48

70

53:36.9

8:56

82

1:11:43.2

10:06

2:05:21.0

2:05:21.0

9:34/M

80

280

Yevgeniy Berenshteyn

46

90

1:00:03.9

10:01

73

1:05:43.7

9:15

2:05:48.0

2:05:48.0

9:36/M

81

286

Neil Okeeffe

41

63

52:06.6

8:41

87

1:14:46.2

10:32

2:06:53.0

2:06:53.0

9:41/M

82

292

Daryl England

47

76

55:08.2

9:11

83

1:12:16.1

10:11

2:07:25.0

2:07:25.0

9:44/M

83

310

Tony Paul

47

83

56:49.3

9:28

86

1:13:40.1

10:23

2:10:30.0

2:10:30.0

9:58/M

84

311

Kenneth Moberg

44

89

59:53.3

9:59

81

1:10:43.7

9:58

2:10:37.0

2:10:37.0

9:58/M

85

320

Raul Parungao

42

82

56:46.3

9:28

88

1:14:54.2

10:33

2:11:41.0

2:11:41.0

10:03/M

86

321

Brendan Lynch

41

88

59:02.0

9:50

85

1:12:49.6

10:15

2:11:52.0

2:11:52.0

10:04/M

87

322

Erwin Amor

40

91

1:01:32.0

10:15

80

1:10:20.2

9:54

2:11:53.0

2:11:53.0

10:04/M

88

329

Raul Mercado

44

86

58:30.4

9:45

89

1:14:55.3

10:33

2:13:26.0

2:13:26.0

10:11/M

89

343

Virgilio Apaliso

40

94

1:02:41.4

10:27

84

1:12:42.3

10:14

2:15:24.0

2:15:24.0

10:20/M

90

344

Bryan Richardson

40

84

56:59.5

9:30

93

1:18:52.6

11:06

2:15:53.0

2:15:53.0

10:22/M

91

347

Chris Hook

44

85

58:19.1

9:43

92

1:17:52.7

10:58

2:16:12.0

2:16:12.0

10:24/M

92

350

Jay Bedsworth

42

93

1:01:50.2

10:18

90

1:15:35.5

10:39

2:17:26.0

2:17:26.0

10:29/M

93

351

Nader Eshipour

46

92

1:01:45.8

10:18

91

1:16:13.6

10:44

2:18:00.0

2:18:00.0

10:32/M

94

360

Jim Wogaman

42

87

58:53.4

9:49

94

1:22:35.4

11:38

2:21:29.0

2:21:29.0

10:48/M

95

388

Alec Hurd

44

95

1:06:45.2

11:08

96

1:25:48.6

12:05

2:32:34.0

2:32:34.0

11:39/M

96

391

Mani Keeran

47

96

1:09:21.6

11:34

95

1:25:44.7

12:05

2:35:07.0

2:35:07.0

11:50/M

97

413

Jeff Raaker

40

97

1:15:09.9

12:32

97

1:36:47.8

13:38

2:51:58.0

2:51:58.0

13:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

17

Mark Ramirez

52

2

39:16.6

6:33

1

47:29.9

6:41

1:26:47.0

1:26:47.0

6:37/M

2

18

John Pettinichio

52

3

39:19.0

6:33

2

47:32.7

6:42

1:26:52.0

1:26:52.0

6:38/M

3

25

Daniel Anderson

55

1

39:15.1

6:33

3

49:03.6

6:55

1:28:19.0

1:28:19.0

6:45/M

4

27

Kevin Kirst

51

4

39:56.3

6:39

4

49:41.0

7:00

1:29:38.0

1:29:38.0

6:51/M

5

48

Bruce Neuschwander

55

5

43:09.5

7:12

5

51:34.4

7:16

1:34:44.0

1:34:44.0

7:14/M

6

67

Stephen Freitas

57

6

44:04.6

7:21

6

53:32.3

7:32

1:37:37.0

1:37:37.0

7:27/M

7

71

Stephen Wickland

50

7

44:58.8

7:30

7

53:46.4

7:34

1:38:46.0

1:38:46.0

7:32/M

8

84

Steve Van Wart

53

9

45:59.2

7:40

8

56:00.4

7:53

1:42:00.0

1:42:00.0

7:47/M

9

99

Jack Zakarian

55

11

46:33.1

7:46

10

57:05.0

8:02

1:43:39.0

1:43:39.0

7:55/M

10

112

Mark Koeppen

52

13

46:57.5

7:50

13

58:18.3

8:13

1:45:16.0

1:45:16.0

8:02/M

11

115

Jerffey Lucas

53

15

48:07.0

8:01

11

57:25.8

8:05

1:45:33.0

1:45:33.0

8:03/M

12

117

Rob Krumm

56

10

46:28.3

7:45

15

59:09.5

8:20

1:45:38.0

1:45:38.0

8:04/M

13

125

David Lowry

53

17

50:14.9

8:22

9

56:24.9

7:57

1:46:40.0

1:46:40.0

8:09/M

14

127

John Hansen

58

14

47:47.3

7:58

14

58:59.6

8:18

1:46:47.0

1:46:47.0

8:09/M

15

138

Matt Waterson

50

12

46:39.0

7:47

18

1:01:39.0

8:41

1:48:18.0

1:48:18.0

8:16/M

16

147

James Brandt

51

8

45:01.5

7:30

23

1:04:37.3

9:06

1:49:39.0

1:49:39.0

8:22/M

17

169

Tom Ford

55

18

50:30.6

8:25

16

1:00:55.4

8:35

1:51:27.0

1:51:27.0

8:30/M

18

185

Ian Veroni

58

21

51:40.0

8:37

17

1:01:37.2

8:41

1:53:18.0

1:53:18.0

8:39/M

19

187

Alvin Carpenter

54

27

55:26.6

9:14

12

58:05.0

8:11

1:53:32.0

1:53:32.0

8:40/M

20

188

Jeff Wooden

50

19

51:25.1

8:34

19

1:02:15.4

8:46

1:53:41.0

1:53:41.0

8:41/M

21

189

John Lubratich

55

16

49:48.0

8:18

21

1:04:01.0

9:01

1:53:49.0

1:53:49.0

8:41/M

22

213

Ian Griffith

53

22

51:57.5

8:40

22

1:04:23.8

9:04

1:56:22.0

1:56:22.0

8:53/M

23

224

Mike Noehren

50

26

54:15.8

9:03

20

1:03:16.0

8:55

1:57:32.0

1:57:32.0

8:58/M

24

238

John Taufer

53

20

51:38.5

8:36

25

1:07:17.9

9:29

1:58:57.0

1:58:57.0

9:05/M

25

244

Mark Wiertalla

50

25

53:55.4

8:59

24

1:06:12.8

9:19

2:00:09.0

2:00:09.0

9:10/M

26

260

Alan Carstensen

54

23

52:57.0

8:50

27

1:10:18.1

9:54

2:03:16.0

2:03:16.0

9:25/M

27

271

Matthew Vafidis

51

24

53:54.6

8:59

29

1:10:43.6

9:58

2:04:39.0

2:04:39.0

9:31/M

28

296

Samuel Schiff

57

28

55:51.6

9:19

31

1:12:53.2

10:16

2:08:45.0

2:08:45.0

9:50/M

29

299

Laurence Crabb

54

30

58:46.1

9:48

26

1:10:14.6

9:54

2:09:01.0

2:09:01.0

9:51/M

30

301

Bob Pedersen

50

29

58:38.0

9:46

28

1:10:42.2

9:57

2:09:21.0

2:09:21.0

9:52/M

31

323

David Aiken

50

32

59:32.0

9:55

30

1:12:43.2

10:15

2:12:16.0

2:12:16.0

10:06/M

32

338

Bill Louie

56

33

1:00:51.5

10:09

32

1:13:12.3

10:19

2:14:04.0

2:14:04.0

10:14/M

33

359

Bill Terry

56

31

58:46.4

9:48

33

1:21:38.6

11:30

2:20:25.0

2:20:25.0

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 6 Miles -------

------- 7.1 Miles -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

49

Robert Gormley

66

1

43:10.7

7:12

2

51:38.9

7:16

1:34:50.0

1:34:50.0

7:14/M

2

60

Louis Kao

62

2

43:56.0

7:19

1

51:35.4

7:16

1:35:32.0

1:35:32.0

7:18/M

3

88

David MacMillan

60

3

47:04.2

7:51

3

55:19.4

7:47

1:42:24.0

1:42:24.0

7:49/M

4

124

Robert Docili

61

 

 

 

8

1:46:14.9

14:58

1:46:15.0

1:46:15.0

8:07/M

5

126

David Hendsch

60

 

 

 

9

1:46:43.1

15:02

1:46:44.0

1:46:44.0

8:09/M

6

137

George Savatgy

61

4

49:43.6

8:17

4

58:27.2

8:14

1:48:11.0

1:48:11.0

8:15/M

7

201

David Crowne

61

5

51:46.9

8:38

5

1:03:09.8

8:54

1:54:57.0

1:54:57.0

8:46/M

8

331

Frank Puglisi

63

6

1:01:05.8

10:11

6

1:12:35.9

10:13

2:13:42.0

2:13:42.0

10:12/M

9

352

Douglas Smith

67

7

1:01:41.9

10:17

7

1:17:17.9

10:53

2:19:00.0

2:19:00.0

10:37/M