Almond Bowl 5K

Age Group Results

November 04, 2007


Results By BUZZWORD Productions, Inc.


Men: 1- 1 2- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 1- 1 2- 9 10-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female TOP 5 Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mary Torres Chico CA

23

5

18:06.0

18:06.0

0:00.1

5:50/M

2

Allison Ivie Chico CA

20

6

18:32.0

18:32.0

0:00.5

5:58/M

3

Alyssa Flores Chico CA

20

12

19:28.0

19:28.0

0:02.5

6:16/M

4

Katie Spencer Chico CA

18

13

19:29.0

19:29.0

0:01.9

6:16/M

5

Brooke Bergesen Chico CA

18

14

19:31.0

19:31.0

0:01.9

6:17/M

 
Top

Female 2 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sharlotte Sheffield Chico CA

9

114

26:21.0

26:21.0

0:08.8

8:27/M

2

Olivia Leiker Chico CA

8

143

27:48.0

27:48.0

0:14.5

8:53/M

3

Kaylee Langenhorst Susanville CA

8

169

28:44.0

28:44.0

0:22.5

9:09/M

4

Mikaela Seegert Durham CA

8

189

29:48.0

29:48.0

0:14.2

9:32/M

5

Megan Seegert Durham CA

9

197

29:54.0

29:54.0

0:13.9

9:34/M

6

Mary Jewell Chico CA

9

352

40:12.0

40:12.0

0:02.8

12:57/M

7

Maya Sousa Chico CA

9

353

40:16.0

40:16.0

0:03.3

12:58/M

8

Maeve Lawson Chico CA

6

420

52:31.0

52:31.0

0:26.0

16:48/M

9

Johana Sicheneder Chico CA

8

435

54:25.0

54:25.0

0:17.9

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Emilie Duke Chico CA

11

43

22:36.0

22:36.0

0:02.0

7:16/M

2

Gabrielle Finley Forest Ranch CA

12

55

23:05.0

23:05.0

0:02.5

7:26/M

3

Kaila Richardson Durham CA

12

65

23:54.0

23:54.0

0:10.4

7:39/M

4

Samantha Minter

11

77

24:26.0

24:26.0

0:02.2

7:52/M

5

Hannah Mikles Chico CA

12

94

25:05.0

25:05.0

0:02.3

8:05/M

6

Julianna Coppock Chico CA

11

109

26:12.0

26:12.0

0:08.7

8:24/M

7

Sophia Leiker Chico CA

11

110

26:13.0

26:13.0

0:12.7

8:23/M

8

Nile Reed Chico CA

10

113

26:20.0

26:20.0

0:09.4

8:26/M

9

Haley Ghelfi Redding CA

13

183

29:34.0

29:34.0

0:23.3

9:25/M

10

Natasha Nasser Chico CA

10

209

30:32.0

30:32.0

0:08.9

9:48/M

11

Taylor Barron

12

217

30:56.0

30:56.0

0:12.6

9:55/M

12

Stacey Jones Chico CA

11

227

31:22.0

31:22.0

0:01.9

10:06/M

13

Jennifer Smith-Marshall Red Bluff CA

11

234

31:51.0

31:51.0

0:28.8

10:07/M

14

Shelly Dodgen Adin CA

11

252

32:49.0

32:49.0

0:17.5

10:29/M

15

Sofia Frantz Red Bluff CA

10

260

33:12.0

33:12.0

0:02.0

10:42/M

16

Summer Frantz Red Bluff CA

10

261

33:14.0

33:14.0

0:01.8

10:43/M

17

Serena Myers Chico CA

10

275

33:51.0

33:51.0

0:07.8

10:53/M

18

Nicole Dunn Chico CA

10

276

33:51.0

33:51.0

0:08.0

10:53/M

19

Kayla Nash Butte Valley CA

10

281

34:11.0

34:11.0

0:35.1

10:50/M

20

Sarah Trenholme Paradise CA

13

294

35:09.0

35:09.0

0:21.7

11:13/M

21

K C Sicheneder Chico CA

11

295

35:11.0

35:11.0

0:02.6

11:20/M

22

Emily Davis Chico CA

11

296

35:26.0

35:26.0

0:07.3

11:23/M

23

Maya Cassady-Church Forest Ranch CA

10

337

39:49.0

39:49.0

0:06.8

12:48/M

24

Alexandra Williams Chico CA

10

338

39:49.0

39:49.0

0:06.8

12:48/M

25

Gabrielle Kasza Chico CA

11

345

40:06.0

40:06.0

0:02.6

12:55/M

26

Megan Sousa Chico CA

11

346

40:08.0

40:08.0

0:11.3

12:53/M

27

Sinead Santich Chico CA

11

348

40:09.0

40:09.0

0:11.6

12:53/M

28

Hailey Dart Chico CA

11

349

40:10.0

40:10.0

0:11.2

12:54/M

29

Sydney Gaskey Chico CA

11

351

40:12.0

40:12.0

0:03.2

12:57/M

30

Josey McCall Chico CA

11

354

40:18.0

40:18.0

0:11.6

12:56/M

31

True Park Chico CA

10

359

40:51.0

40:51.0

0:01.2

13:10/M

32

Claire Salata Chico CA

10

382

44:35.0

44:35.0

0:13.4

14:18/M

33

Lily Akers Chico CA

11

393

47:22.0

47:22.0

0:12.2

15:13/M

34

Susan Labass Lookout CA

10

403

50:29.0

50:29.0

0:28.5

16:08/M

35

Ryann Barela Lookout CA

10

439

55:28.0

55:28.0

0:29.0

17:44/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ariana Altier Chico CA

14

75

24:25.0

24:25.0

7:53/M

2

Jette Kavanaugh Chico CA

14

79

24:27.0

24:27.0

0:08.4

7:50/M

3

Brooke Linschoten Cottonwood CA

14

125

26:46.0

26:46.0

0:09.8

8:35/M

4

Tayler Frost Redding CA

14

292

34:53.0

34:53.0

0:16.7

11:10/M

5

Piper Walker Paradise CA

14

302

35:57.0

35:57.0

0:21.9

11:29/M

6

Alina Tichinin Chico CA

15

381

44:30.0

44:30.0

0:11.3

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mary Torres Chico CA

23

5

18:06.0

18:06.0

0:00.1

5:50/M

2

Allison Ivie Chico CA

20

6

18:32.0

18:32.0

0:00.5

5:58/M

3

Alyssa Flores Chico CA

20

12

19:28.0

19:28.0

0:02.5

6:16/M

4

Katie Spencer Chico CA

18

13

19:29.0

19:29.0

0:01.9

6:16/M

5

Brooke Bergesen Chico CA

18

14

19:31.0

19:31.0

0:01.9

6:17/M

6

Colleen Joyce Chico CA

19

15

19:35.0

19:35.0

0:01.7

6:18/M

7

Elizabeth Gilman Chico AZ

24

19

19:42.0

19:42.0

0:01.5

6:21/M

8

Alia Gray Chico CA

18

21

20:01.0

20:01.0

0:02.1

6:26/M

9

Stephanie Consiylio Chico CA

18

22

20:01.0

20:01.0

0:01.3

6:27/M

10

Ondi Foster Chico CA

21

28

20:47.0

20:47.0

0:01.9

6:42/M

11

Danielle Zelinski Fremont CA

24

29

20:56.0

20:56.0

0:03.8

6:44/M

12

Anne Shultz Fremont CA

23

30

20:58.0

20:58.0

0:03.4

6:45/M

13

Kathleen Dazzi Chico CA

19

32

21:11.0

21:11.0

0:01.9

6:49/M

14

Katie Reid Sacramento CA

23

45

22:40.0

22:40.0

0:02.7

7:18/M

15

Anna Eicholtz Red Bluff CA

18

58

23:15.0

23:15.0

0:06.5

7:28/M

16

Tyanna Schlom Chico CA

20

67

23:57.0

23:57.0

0:16.7

7:38/M

17

Amy Cranford Chico CA

20

74

24:21.0

24:21.0

0:02.3

7:50/M

18

Brie Leon Chico CA

23

81

24:39.0

24:39.0

0:12.9

7:53/M

19

Anya Spano Paradise CA

24

88

24:48.0

24:48.0

0:08.7

7:57/M

20

Jennifer Randazzo Fremont CA

22

93

25:03.0

25:03.0

0:03.9

8:04/M

21

Sadie Jones Chico CA

18

107

26:09.0

26:09.0

0:11.2

8:22/M

22

Randazzo Stephanie Fremont CA

21

108

26:11.0

26:11.0

0:05.1

8:25/M

23

Kristin Wilson Chico CA

19

122

26:41.0

26:41.0

0:08.9

8:34/M

24

Jenna Kemp Chico CA

22

129

26:49.0

26:49.0

0:07.9

8:36/M

25

Taryn Sanchez Chico CA

23

145

27:50.0

27:50.0

0:05.3

8:57/M

26

Maggie Derington Chico CA

23

148

27:56.0

27:56.0

0:38.9

8:48/M

27

Katrina Gutierres Chico CA

23

171

29:03.0

29:03.0

0:31.2

9:12/M

28

Amy Muntifering Chico CA

19

173

29:05.0

29:05.0

0:08.5

9:20/M

29

Jacque Hubbs Oroville CA

20

187

29:44.0

29:44.0

0:23.3

9:28/M

30

Yuridia Jimenez Chico CA

23

215

30:54.0

30:54.0

0:09.1

9:55/M

31

Breanna Betty Chico CA

23

219

31:01.0

31:01.0

0:19.6

9:54/M

32

Hayley Fennessy Chico CA

20

232

31:42.0

31:42.0

0:10.1

10:10/M

33

Heather Egan Chico CA

19

242

32:28.0

32:28.0

0:06.5

10:26/M

34

Ashley Conroy Chico CA

24

255

32:58.0

32:58.0

0:18.4

10:32/M

35

Emily Ruffner Chico CA

24

306

36:45.0

36:45.0

0:46.1

11:36/M

36

Liliana Valdez Chico CA

21

336

39:46.0

39:46.0

0:27.6

12:41/M

37

Catherine Hill Chico CA

21

365

41:37.0

41:37.0

0:31.2

13:15/M

38

Blia Xiong Chico CA

20

410

51:52.0

51:52.0

0:11.6

16:40/M

39

Ashley Hamm Chico CA

23

429

54:03.0

54:03.0

0:26.7

17:17/M

40

Nunes Brittany Chico CA

19

441

1:00:09.0

1:00:09.0

0:36.3

19:12/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sarah Johnston Paradise CA

29

24

20:13.0

20:13.0

0:03.9

6:30/M

2

Heidi Dausman Chico CA

29

39

22:10.0

22:10.0

0:05.4

7:07/M

3

Beckie Krekel Chico CA

28

47

22:46.0

22:46.0

0:07.0

7:18/M

4

Amber Stephenson Sacramento CA

27

102

25:57.0

25:57.0

0:07.4

8:20/M

5

Anne-Claire Benoit Chico CA

27

155

28:19.0

28:19.0

0:15.6

9:03/M

6

Tara Tayloor Paradise CA

28

160

28:28.0

28:28.0

0:21.2

9:04/M

7

Rikki Hagemann Alamo CA

28

167

28:38.0

28:38.0

0:13.0

9:10/M

8

Paula Warren Paradise CA

29

190

29:49.0

29:49.0

0:25.2

9:29/M

9

Jennifer Dixon Chico CA

25

213

30:52.0

30:52.0

0:19.1

9:51/M

10

Rosalynd Jungwirth Chico CA

25

218

30:59.0

30:59.0

0:16.4

9:54/M

11

Laura Langerwerf Sacramento CA

26

221

31:03.0

31:03.0

0:14.9

9:56/M

12

Janelle Marchiano Chico CA

27

235

31:51.0

31:51.0

0:15.6

10:11/M

13

Erin Pina Chico CA

29

236

31:59.0

31:59.0

0:06.8

10:17/M

14

Karl Forbes Chico CA

27

249

32:36.0

32:36.0

0:10.0

10:27/M

15

Alana Sharp Paradise CA

28

253

32:49.0

32:49.0

0:12.7

10:31/M

16

Alicia Glatz Chico CA

29

286

34:28.0

34:28.0

0:22.4

11:00/M

17

Rita Perry Cottonwood CA

28

313

37:05.0

37:05.0

0:37.7

11:45/M

18

Tiffiny McCarley Los Angeles CA

27

314

37:13.0

37:13.0

0:37.9

11:48/M

19

Cynthia Christian Chico CA

25

315

37:21.0

37:21.0

0:34.5

11:52/M

20

Lori Boyd Chico CA

28

317

37:28.0

37:28.0

0:19.8

11:59/M

21

Kelly England Yuba City CA

28

318

37:36.0

37:36.0

0:24.4

12:00/M

22

Megan Kurtz Magalia CA

27

320

37:53.0

37:53.0

0:20.0

12:07/M

23

Rayna Bryson Chico CA

28

322

37:53.0

37:53.0

0:06.7

12:11/M

24

Mary Ann Shadley Chico CA

27

362

41:18.0

41:18.0

0:15.9

13:14/M

25

Laura Moreno Chico CA

27

367

41:38.0

41:38.0

0:31.5

13:15/M

26

Anna Magana Chico CA

25

390

47:01.0

47:01.0

0:29.5

15:00/M

27

Sarah Schager Orland CA

28

412

51:58.0

51:58.0

0:34.0

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Matteoli Yuba City CA

33

89

24:55.0

24:55.0

0:02.5

8:01/M

2

Andrea Reinhardt Chico CA

32

95

25:06.0

25:06.0

0:03.7

8:05/M

3

Danielle Dorrington Chico CA

30

112

26:14.0

26:14.0

0:09.7

8:25/M

4

Sarah Hammill Yuba City CA

33

135

27:23.0

27:23.0

0:20.2

8:43/M

5

Carrie Sandhu Lincoln CA

30

142

27:34.0

27:34.0

0:19.5

8:47/M

6

Dina Greenberg Chico CA

34

152

28:15.0

28:15.0

9:07/M

7

Julia Ogonowski Chico CA

31

157

28:22.0

28:22.0

0:33.7

8:58/M

8

Leah Beaver Paradise CA

33

164

28:33.0

28:33.0

0:10.0

9:09/M

9

Cassie Zimmerlee Chico CA

34

176

29:09.0

29:09.0

0:20.8

9:17/M

10

Karen Wilke Chico CA

34

243

32:30.0

32:30.0

0:21.5

10:22/M

11

April Graziano Yuba City CA

30

250

32:42.0

32:42.0

0:24.8

10:25/M

12

Lisa Berry Red Bluff CA

33

256

33:01.0

33:01.0

0:07.1

10:36/M

13

Stephanie Uselton Dairyville CA

34

257

33:01.0

33:01.0

0:07.1

10:36/M

14

Sheila Winter Chico CA

34

273

33:48.0

33:48.0

0:22.2

10:47/M

15

Amie Flowers Chico AZ

31

290

34:42.0

34:42.0

0:27.7

11:03/M

16

Nikki Burke Chico CA

34

291

34:42.0

34:42.0

0:28.0

11:02/M

17

Dawnelle Clark Sacramento CA

33

308

36:55.0

36:55.0

0:04.7

11:53/M

18

Svetlana Reardon Chico CA

32

311

37:01.0

37:01.0

0:24.9

11:48/M

19

Deanna Bowers Shasta Lake CA

32

312

37:05.0

37:05.0

0:37.3

11:45/M

20

Tami McArthur Chico CA

30

321

37:53.0

37:53.0

0:06.4

12:11/M

21

Nicole Myers Chico CA

31

355

40:20.0

40:20.0

0:08.5

12:58/M

22

Carolynn Trafton Chico CA

33

357

40:34.0

40:34.0

0:37.8

12:53/M

23

Brenda Seegert Durham CA

31

369

41:49.0

41:49.0

0:15.5

13:24/M

24

Amanda Wildinson Chico CA

32

373

42:08.0

42:08.0

0:38.6

13:23/M

25

Melissa Romero Oroville CA

34

389

47:00.0

47:00.0

0:39.2

14:57/M

26

Norma Valdez Gridley CA

33

391

47:02.0

47:02.0

0:29.5

15:01/M

27

Sophy Huck Chico CA

32

413

52:22.0

52:22.0

0:13.1

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kristy Ochs Chico CA

35

72

24:19.0

24:19.0

0:11.2

7:47/M

2

Jodi Hathecker Chico CA

35

82

24:40.0

24:40.0

0:15.6

7:52/M

3

Diane Kinney Shasta Lake CA

37

90

24:56.0

24:56.0

0:09.5

7:59/M

4

Tracie Hannick Chico CA

38

111

26:13.0

26:13.0

0:10.0

8:24/M

5

Shea Karolyi Durham CA

39

139

27:28.0

27:28.0

0:04.5

8:50/M

6

Kathie Thornton Chico CA

39

147

27:55.0

27:55.0

0:06.3

8:58/M

7

Nancy Snodgrass Red Bluff CA

37

153

28:15.0

28:15.0

0:04.9

9:05/M

8

Christine Thompson Durham CA

39

154

28:17.0

28:17.0

0:05.2

9:05/M

9

Robin Sinclear Durham CA

38

156

28:21.0

28:21.0

0:11.7

9:05/M

10

Maite Testerman Orland CA

37

174

29:06.0

29:06.0

0:12.5

9:19/M

11

Kristen Lucena Chico CA

39

178

29:11.0

29:11.0

0:20.2

9:18/M

12

Dana Delcarlo Chico CA

39

198

29:55.0

29:55.0

0:19.4

9:33/M

13

Cynthia Carter Mesa AZ

37

208

30:31.0

30:31.0

0:09.1

9:47/M

14

Kiley Patterson Paradise CA

35

222

31:09.0

31:09.0

0:13.5

9:58/M

15

Danielle Anderson Chico CA

36

224

31:18.0

31:18.0

0:07.3

10:03/M

16

Jennifer Barron

37

251

32:45.0

32:45.0

0:12.1

10:30/M

17

Jennifer MacArthy Chico CA

39

264

33:30.0

33:30.0

0:19.4

10:42/M

18

Gretchen Rossini Chico CA

36

265

33:32.0

33:32.0

0:24.0

10:41/M

19

Barbara Bair Knights Landing CA

36

271

33:44.0

33:44.0

0:26.3

10:44/M

20

Anne Taylor Chico CA

39

282

34:14.0

34:14.0

0:32.4

10:52/M

21

Tanya Jewell Chico CA

37

288

34:35.0

34:35.0

0:23.4

11:02/M

22

Hiedi Hampton

38

329

39:00.0

39:00.0

0:13.5

12:30/M

23

Erin Suttles Chico CA

39

339

39:49.0

39:49.0

0:20.8

12:44/M

24

Julie Demaggio Chico CA

36

343

40:01.0

40:01.0

0:37.5

12:42/M

25

Nunes Kristie Chico CA

39

356

40:33.0

40:33.0

0:38.4

12:52/M

26

Tami Bolton Redding CA

36

372

42:08.0

42:08.0

0:38.8

13:23/M

27

Lori Babb Chico CA

35

379

43:46.0

43:46.0

0:16.4

14:02/M

28

Sarah Anderson Chico CA

37

387

46:17.0

46:17.0

0:30.8

14:46/M

29

Tami Farrell Chico CA

36

418

52:29.0

52:29.0

0:27.1

16:47/M

30

Shannon Lawson Chico CA

36

419

52:31.0

52:31.0

0:27.4

16:47/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Tracey Anderson Elk Grove CA

40

69

24:13.0

24:13.0

0:05.8

7:47/M

2

Kelly Anderson Roseville CA

43

92

25:02.0

25:02.0

0:05.5

8:03/M

3

Dreah Linschoten Cottonwood CA

42

127

26:47.0

26:47.0

0:10.5

8:35/M

4

Mary Mikles Chico CA

42

150

28:11.0

28:11.0

0:04.3

9:04/M

5

Margot Harry Chico CA

42

181

29:32.0

29:32.0

0:25.7

9:23/M

6

Renate Hogan Chico CA

43

188

29:45.0

29:45.0

0:03.8

9:35/M

7

Tracy Tull-Davis Chico CA

40

194

29:53.0

29:53.0

0:20.2

9:32/M

8

Charlotte McGuire Chico CA

44

200

29:59.0

29:59.0

0:20.6

9:34/M

9

Jennifer Harris Chico CA

41

202

30:05.0

30:05.0

0:18.5

9:36/M

10

Renee Barragan Redding CA

41

238

32:00.0

32:00.0

0:09.5

10:16/M

11

Lori Cayo Oroville CA

43

241

32:10.0

32:10.0

0:28.5

10:13/M

12

Karen Kaiser Chico CA

42

266

33:36.0

33:36.0

0:08.0

10:47/M

13

Paula Coleman Orland CA

44

279

34:09.0

34:09.0

0:32.3

10:50/M

14

Stacia Morrissey Forest Ranch CA

42

375

42:37.0

42:37.0

0:27.7

13:36/M

15

Susan Belskey Chico CA

43

428

54:02.0

54:02.0

0:36.6

17:14/M

16

Kristine Dodgen Adin CA

42

432

54:08.0

54:08.0

0:32.1

17:17/M

17

Pam Gaskey Chico CA

40

434

54:25.0

54:25.0

0:16.3

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Liz Bennett Chico CA

47

62

23:38.0

23:38.0

0:11.1

7:34/M

2

Brenda Cranford Salinas CA

48

84

24:42.0

24:42.0

0:04.1

7:56/M

3

Leslie McDonnell Chico CA

47

106

26:05.0

26:05.0

0:08.7

8:22/M

4

Brenda Ellis Chico CA

47

131

27:05.0

27:05.0

0:04.8

8:43/M

5

Paula O'Laughlin Chico CA

48

133

27:19.0

27:19.0

0:05.8

8:47/M

6

Julianne Babb Chico CA

48

137

27:26.0

27:26.0

0:13.7

8:46/M

7

Lynda Leiker Chico CA

47

144

27:48.0

27:48.0

0:14.7

8:53/M

8

Jan Babb Dixon CA

48

179

29:15.0

29:15.0

0:15.0

9:21/M

9

Anni Herborn Oroville CA

49

180

29:23.0

29:23.0

0:16.8

9:23/M

10

Marilee Tatom Redding CA

46

184

29:34.0

29:34.0

0:23.0

9:25/M

11

Becca Thompson Chico CA

47

201

30:01.0

30:01.0

0:13.8

9:36/M

12

Lorie Brooks Chico CA

47

263

33:26.0

33:26.0

0:34.0

10:36/M

13

Karrie Roth Red Bluff CA

47

285

34:22.0

34:22.0

0:23.6

10:57/M

14

Robyn Warren Forest Ranch CA

49

309

36:56.0

36:56.0

0:09.4

11:52/M

15

Carrie Lery Nevada City CA

46

342

39:55.0

39:55.0

0:24.8

12:45/M

16

Kim Tichinin Chico CA

46

380

44:29.0

44:29.0

0:11.9

14:17/M

17

Penny Melvin Chico CA

45

388

46:57.0

46:57.0

0:34.5

14:57/M

18

Lori Akers Chico CA

45

394

47:22.0

47:22.0

0:12.8

15:13/M

19

Patty Burgon Palo Cedro CA

49

406

51:11.0

51:11.0

0:41.3

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Patti Dart Chico CA

51

51

22:57.0

22:57.0

0:03.3

7:23/M

2

Tori Parks Redding CA

50

52

22:59.0

22:59.0

0:06.5

7:23/M

3

Jamie Batha Chico CA

51

63

23:46.0

23:46.0

0:05.3

7:38/M

4

Beth Reid Quincy CA

54

117

26:34.0

26:34.0

0:03.2

8:33/M

5

Deborah Stamper Arcata CA

53

124

26:44.0

26:44.0

0:05.0

8:36/M

6

Lisa Sorensen Bakersfield CA

51

126

26:46.0

26:46.0

0:18.7

8:32/M

7

Sally McGowan Quincy CA

54

211

30:45.0

30:45.0

0:02.8

9:54/M

8

Karen Netterville Chico CA

50

230

31:38.0

31:38.0

0:20.8

10:05/M

9

Dayna Bowman Chico CA

51

240

32:07.0

32:07.0

0:30.4

10:12/M

10

Blynne Froke Los Molinos CA

54

254

32:53.0

32:53.0

0:05.2

10:35/M

11

Margit Babb Rescue CA

53

272

33:48.0

33:48.0

0:17.5

10:48/M

12

Wendy Shaw Chico CA

53

303

36:01.0

36:01.0

0:10.8

11:34/M

13

Julie Wetmore Chico CA

51

305

36:13.0

36:13.0

0:35.4

11:29/M

14

Cindy Brown Red Bluff CA

53

310

37:01.0

37:01.0

0:07.5

11:54/M

15

Kathi Neel Chico CA

52

326

38:43.0

38:43.0

0:29.6

12:20/M

16

Martha Weswat Chico CA

50

334

39:44.0

39:44.0

0:18.6

12:43/M

17

Paula Selvester Chico CA

52

347

40:08.0

40:08.0

0:13.1

12:52/M

18

Mary Odorica Chico CA

54

374

42:18.0

42:18.0

0:35.3

13:27/M

19

Marilyn Lees Chico CA

54

396

47:32.0

47:32.0

0:25.7

15:12/M

20

Susan Smith Red Bluff CA

53

399

49:48.0

49:48.0

0:42.0

15:50/M

21

Mary Elaine Hatcher Chico CA

53

407

51:23.0

51:23.0

0:24.4

16:26/M

22

Patty Forero Chico CA

50

408

51:23.0

51:23.0

0:24.7

16:26/M

23

Nancy Skadal Chico CA

50

430

54:04.0

54:04.0

0:25.7

17:18/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ann Clemens Quincy CA

56

99

25:37.0

25:37.0

0:02.7

8:15/M

2

Victoria Stickney Red Bluff CA

58

104

26:03.0

26:03.0

0:06.0

8:22/M

3

Micky Fitzgerald Paradise CA

57

175

29:07.0

29:07.0

0:08.5

9:21/M

4

Donna Elkins Chico CA

57

195

29:53.0

29:53.0

9:38/M

5

Valerie Milliron Chico CA

57

196

29:54.0

29:54.0

0:24.7

9:31/M

6

Linda Brobst Cottonwood CA

57

225

31:19.0

31:19.0

0:22.7

9:59/M

7

Mari Moore Chico CA

59

237

31:59.0

31:59.0

0:15.0

10:14/M

8

Cheryl Tierney Cedarville CA

56

269

33:43.0

33:43.0

0:29.3

10:43/M

9

Kathy Betty Chico CA

55

301

35:55.0

35:55.0

0:19.1

11:29/M

10

Landa Carson Chico CA

55

324

38:16.0

38:16.0

0:17.9

12:15/M

11

Linda Holm Chico CA

59

384

45:12.0

45:12.0

0:14.3

14:30/M

12

Cathy Smart Woodland CA

58

395

47:31.0

47:31.0

0:26.3

15:11/M

13

Pat Helman Paradise CA

59

397

48:31.0

48:31.0

0:33.1

15:28/M

14

Robin Sigel Chico CA

59

400

49:54.0

49:54.0

0:16.6

16:00/M

15

Bonnie Rose Chico CA

59

402

49:56.0

49:56.0

0:15.9

16:01/M

16

Patricia Schager Orland CA

56

411

51:58.0

51:58.0

0:34.2

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mary Tindill Paradise CA

60

118

26:34.0

26:34.0

0:15.0

8:29/M

2

Marie Ramey Oregon House CA

60

177

29:09.0

29:09.0

0:24.4

9:16/M

3

Debbie Lieberman Paradise CA

61

207

30:30.0

30:30.0

0:17.0

9:45/M

4

Sandy Santos Forest Ranch CA

64

228

31:28.0

31:28.0

0:05.2

10:07/M

5

Andrea Motta Chico CA

63

298

35:45.0

35:45.0

0:07.7

11:29/M

6

Leslie Wood Chico CA

64

319

37:40.0

37:40.0

0:19.9

12:03/M

7

Sandra Kalinowski Chico CA

64

330

39:08.0

39:08.0

0:08.1

12:35/M

8

Maureen Daley Chico CA

60

333

39:43.0

39:43.0

0:32.0

12:38/M

9

Patricia Cole Shasta Lake CA

63

377

43:13.0

43:13.0

0:33.2

13:45/M

10

Michiko Brown Fall River Mills CA

60

398

48:50.0

48:50.0

0:10.0

15:42/M

11

Mimi Rena Susanville CA

62

404

51:08.0

51:08.0

0:37.4

16:17/M

12

Connie Isley Chico CA

60

443

1:02:19.0

1:02:19.0

0:36.6

19:54/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Donna Dalton Chico CA

66

332

39:41.0

39:41.0

0:23.2

12:40/M

2

Rosemarie Smith Red Bluff CA

69

424

53:08.0

53:08.0

0:42.4

16:55/M

3

Fran Mazet Redding CA

66

433

54:08.0

54:08.0

0:40.0

17:15/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ruth Jessen Redding CA

75

344

40:04.0

40:04.0

0:13.7

12:51/M

2

Betty Best Chico CA

72

427

53:51.0

53:51.0

0:11.7

17:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male TOP 5 Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Daum Chico CA

23

1

17:11.0

17:11.0

5:33/M

2

Jacob Rydman Rocklin CA

23

2

17:27.0

17:27.0

0:00.7

5:37/M

3

Mike Houar Forest Ranch CA

51

3

17:54.0

17:54.0

5:46/M

4

Brandon Hall Paradise CA

24

4

17:58.0

17:58.0

5:48/M

5

Eric Ghelfi Redding CA

15

7

18:56.0

18:56.0

0:02.0

6:05/M

 
Top

Male 2 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Shayne Morrissey Forest Ranch CA

9

115

26:28.0

26:28.0

0:03.3

8:31/M

2

Thomas Dodgen Adin CA

9

258

33:10.0

33:10.0

0:23.9

10:34/M

3

Liam Davis Chico CA

6

300

35:55.0

35:55.0

0:09.7

11:32/M

4

Elliott Hogan Chico CA

9

323

37:55.0

37:55.0

0:02.5

12:13/M

5

Nolan Winter Chico CA

7

328

38:47.0

38:47.0

0:31.9

12:20/M

6

Jackson Park Chico CA

8

361

40:53.0

40:53.0

13:11/M

7

Christopher Seegert Durham CA

5

370

41:49.0

41:49.0

0:14.9

13:25/M

8

Mateo Fitts Lookout CA

9

371

42:03.0

42:03.0

0:19.9

13:27/M

9

Jake Morrissey Forest Ranch CA

7

376

42:38.0

42:38.0

0:27.7

13:36/M

10

Riley Farrell Chico CA

6

415

52:25.0

52:25.0

0:27.0

16:46/M

11

Bretten Farrell Chico CA

6

416

52:25.0

52:25.0

0:26.6

16:46/M

12

Dylan Lawson Chico CA

8

422

52:31.0

52:31.0

0:27.3

16:47/M

13

Quintin Smith-Marshall Red Bluff CA

7

423

52:39.0

52:39.0

0:42.1

16:45/M

14

Rhett Rhodes Bieber CA

9

438

55:13.0

55:13.0

0:24.5

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jonah Reed Chico CA

12

40

22:18.0

22:18.0

0:04.5

7:10/M

2

Connor Hughes Chico CA

10

50

22:50.0

22:50.0

0:03.7

7:21/M

3

Bailey Gripenstraw Chico CA

11

56

23:05.0

23:05.0

7:27/M

4

James Farmer IV Chico CA

13

85

24:45.0

24:45.0

0:03.4

7:58/M

5

Ed Wilson Chico CA

10

86

24:46.0

24:46.0

0:28.5

7:50/M

6

Jasiah Robinson Chico CA

12

91

25:01.0

25:01.0

0:04.8

8:03/M

7

Alden Tichinin Chico CA

12

96

25:15.0

25:15.0

0:05.6

8:07/M

8

Brian Bradley Chico CA

13

121

26:40.0

26:40.0

0:04.3

8:35/M

9

Victor Covarrubias Chico CA

11

136

27:25.0

27:25.0

0:22.7

8:43/M

10

Gary Thornton Chico CA

11

159

28:27.0

28:27.0

0:05.8

9:09/M

11

Daniel Dion Chico CA

12

168

28:42.0

28:42.0

9:15/M

12

Samuel Valdez Chico CA

12

172

29:04.0

29:04.0

0:27.0

9:14/M

13

Sean Dempsey Chico CA

12

185

29:36.0

29:36.0

0:04.3

9:31/M

14

Luke Robertson Corning CA

13

192

29:52.0

29:52.0

0:21.7

9:31/M

15

Sean Folger Chico CA

10

204

30:17.0

30:17.0

0:24.0

9:38/M

16

Owen Thomas Chico CA

11

206

30:19.0

30:19.0

0:05.1

9:45/M

17

Abdullah Mirza Chico CA

10

214

30:53.0

30:53.0

0:03.9

9:56/M

18

Aaron Ahier Chico CA

10

216

30:55.0

30:55.0

0:08.2

9:55/M

19

Eric Brooks Chico CA

13

239

32:04.0

32:04.0

0:04.9

10:19/M

20

Willis Sillimar Chico CA

10

245

32:32.0

32:32.0

0:03.1

10:28/M

21

Johnny Jones Chico CA

12

247

32:34.0

32:34.0

0:07.7

10:28/M

22

Draiden Hansler Chico CA

12

248

32:36.0

32:36.0

0:10.1

10:27/M

23

Nicholas Rhodes Bieber CA

10

259

33:10.0

33:10.0

0:18.7

10:36/M

24

Ryan McGuire Chico CA

12

277

33:55.0

33:55.0

0:20.8

10:50/M

25

David Jewell Chico CA

11

278

34:08.0

34:08.0

0:23.4

10:53/M

26

Phillip Long Chico CA

11

325

38:20.0

38:20.0

0:03.0

12:21/M

27

Colten Currie Forest Ranch CA

11

340

39:53.0

39:53.0

0:13.7

12:47/M

28

Dale Manis Nevada City CA

11

341

39:53.0

39:53.0

0:24.4

12:44/M

29

Darren Valensolo Oroville CA

12

350

40:11.0

40:11.0

0:01.0

12:57/M

30

Jordon Preston Chico CA

10

383

44:37.0

44:37.0

0:18.1

14:17/M

31

Matthew Stone Chico CA

11

385

45:12.0

45:12.0

0:14.2

14:30/M

32

Wesley Turnquist Lookout CA

10

425

53:23.0

53:23.0

0:19.4

17:07/M

33

Hayes Demarco Chico CA

10

437

54:43.0

54:43.0

0:02.9

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Eric Ghelfi Redding CA

15

7

18:56.0

18:56.0

0:02.0

6:05/M

2

Matthew Landberg Concord CA

14

25

20:27.0

20:27.0

0:04.7

6:34/M

3

Trevor Hammill Yuba City CA

15

26

20:33.0

20:33.0

0:27.7

6:29/M

4

Matt Trenholme Paradise CA

17

41

22:25.0

22:25.0

0:10.8

7:10/M

5

Erik Babb Rescue CA

16

73

24:21.0

24:21.0

0:12.1

7:47/M

6

Dan Roberts Chico CA

15

78

24:27.0

24:27.0

0:04.1

7:52/M

7

Kevin Babb Rescue CA

15

103

25:58.0

25:58.0

0:11.4

8:19/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Daum Chico CA

23

1

17:11.0

17:11.0

5:33/M

2

Jacob Rydman Rocklin CA

23

2

17:27.0

17:27.0

0:00.7

5:37/M

3

Brandon Hall Paradise CA

24

4

17:58.0

17:58.0

5:48/M

4

Darrick Waugh Klamath Falls OR

18

11

19:25.0

19:25.0

0:03.2

6:15/M

5

Albert Galli Chico CA

22

23

20:09.0

20:09.0

0:01.2

6:29/M

6

Amyas Van Order Paradise CA

20

48

22:46.0

22:46.0

0:07.8

7:18/M

7

Troy Lalaguna Red Bluff CA

24

59

23:15.0

23:15.0

0:07.2

7:27/M

8

Tyler Tatom Redding CA

20

66

23:56.0

23:56.0

0:23.1

7:35/M

9

Adam Raish Chico CA

21

87

24:46.0

24:46.0

0:28.1

7:50/M

10

Matthew Thompson Chico CA

24

162

28:32.0

28:32.0

0:17.7

9:06/M

11

Ernesto Jimenez

21

205

30:17.0

30:17.0

0:09.4

9:43/M

12

Thai Yang Marysville CA

23

409

51:46.0

51:46.0

0:11.3

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Martinez Chico CA

27

9

19:00.0

19:00.0

0:06.2

6:05/M

2

John Dausman Chico CA

29

38

22:10.0

22:10.0

0:06.0

7:07/M

3

Wes Schager Orland CA

29

57

23:08.0

23:08.0

0:02.8

7:27/M

4

James Nelson Chico CA

29

71

24:17.0

24:17.0

0:05.5

7:48/M

5

Joshua Onstot Chico CA

26

134

27:21.0

27:21.0

0:30.7

8:39/M

6

Mat Schager Orland CA

27

220

31:03.0

31:03.0

0:03.4

10:00/M

7

Jose Rojas Chico CA

26

223

31:13.0

31:13.0

0:38.7

9:52/M

8

Philip Boden Chico CA

26

366

41:37.0

41:37.0

0:31.4

13:15/M

9

Jeff Pitts Chico CA

29

378

43:46.0

43:46.0

0:15.9

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bradley Foster Paradise CA

34

16

19:35.0

19:35.0

0:04.9

6:17/M

2

Myron Reyes Pleasanton CA

32

17

19:38.0

19:38.0

0:03.9

6:19/M

3

Keith Mitten Chico CA

33

18

19:40.0

19:40.0

0:01.3

6:20/M

4

Steve Suihkonen Chico CA

32

61

23:27.0

23:27.0

7:34/M

5

Jeremy Harris Chico CA

32

119

26:36.0

26:36.0

0:19.2

8:28/M

6

Karl Lohse

31

128

26:48.0

26:48.0

0:31.7

8:28/M

7

James Seegert Durham CA

34

199

29:55.0

29:55.0

0:15.0

9:34/M

8

Jake Preston Chico CA

34

246

32:32.0

32:32.0

0:16.4

10:24/M

9

Andrew Winter Chico CA

34

274

33:49.0

33:49.0

0:22.2

10:47/M

10

Randy Wilkinson Chico CA

31

358

40:41.0

40:41.0

0:38.3

12:55/M

11

Tom Magallanes Chico CA

32

360

40:51.0

40:51.0

0:01.5

13:10/M

12

Sean Magrano Chico CA

34

368

41:45.0

41:45.0

0:30.4

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Crawford Lafayette CA

38

27

20:34.0

20:34.0

0:01.6

6:37/M

2

Rob Nicholl Elk Grove CA

36

34

21:39.0

21:39.0

0:05.4

6:57/M

3

Joe Weins Woodland CA

36

49

22:47.0

22:47.0

0:00.9

7:21/M

4

Tony Granados Chico CA

36

53

23:01.0

23:01.0

0:05.7

7:24/M

5

Brooks Biertuempfel Chico CA

38

54

23:03.0

23:03.0

0:05.5

7:24/M

6

Charley Turner Chico CA

35

68

24:10.0

24:10.0

0:05.8

7:46/M

7

Joe Andrew Sacramento CA

35

80

24:34.0

24:34.0

0:10.8

7:52/M

8

Jack Frost Redding CA

38

98

25:20.0

25:20.0

0:13.1

8:06/M

9

Campbell Church Forest Ranch CA

39

105

26:03.0

26:03.0

0:07.2

8:22/M

10

Sean Casey Chico CA

35

123

26:44.0

26:44.0

0:35.1

8:26/M

11

Kuldip Sandhu Lincoln CA

37

140

27:32.0

27:32.0

0:19.2

8:46/M

12

Eric Krueger Olivehurst CA

38

268

33:41.0

33:41.0

0:10.1

10:48/M

13

Ben Winter Chico CA

35

327

38:47.0

38:47.0

0:31.7

12:20/M

14

Justin Onstot Chico CA

35

364

41:26.0

41:26.0

0:33.1

13:11/M

15

Hector Romero Oroville CA

37

392

47:02.0

47:02.0

0:39.4

14:57/M

16

Geoff Lawson Chico CA

39

421

52:31.0

52:31.0

0:27.1

16:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

John Touchette Paradise CA

41

33

21:34.0

21:34.0

0:06.3

6:55/M

2

Joe Duram Chico CA

43

36

22:01.0

22:01.0

0:15.2

7:01/M

3

Tony Knight Oroville CA

43

37

22:03.0

22:03.0

0:11.2

7:03/M

4

Michael Griffin Novato CA

41

70

24:17.0

24:17.0

0:09.6

7:47/M

5

Tom Hughes Chico CA

44

100

25:42.0

25:42.0

0:05.8

8:15/M

6

Andy Morrissey Forest Ranch CA

42

116

26:29.0

26:29.0

0:03.7

8:31/M

7

Terry Langenhorst Susanville CA

40

170

28:56.0

28:56.0

0:22.7

9:13/M

8

Kevin Kaiser Chico CA

44

182

29:32.0

29:32.0

0:08.7

9:29/M

9

Andy Murphy Chico CA

41

212

30:48.0

30:48.0

0:28.9

9:47/M

10

Geordie McBain Paradise CA

41

226

31:20.0

31:20.0

0:21.6

9:59/M

11

Sean Harrasser Chico CA

40

414

52:23.0

52:23.0

0:12.9

16:50/M

12

Sean Farrell Chico CA

40

417

52:27.0

52:27.0

0:26.8

16:46/M

13

Curtis Sicheneder Chico CA

40

436

54:27.0

54:27.0

0:16.9

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bob Hastings Oroville CA

49

8

18:59.0

18:59.0

0:01.3

6:07/M

2

Rob Riley Elk Grove CA

48

46

22:43.0

22:43.0

0:04.2

7:18/M

3

Richard Welsh Willows CA

45

138

27:28.0

27:28.0

0:09.2

8:48/M

4

Larry Kean Oroville CA

49

165

28:34.0

28:34.0

0:31.1

9:03/M

5

Timothy Robertson Corning CA

45

193

29:52.0

29:52.0

0:21.4

9:31/M

6

Kevin Nash Butte Valley CA

49

280

34:11.0

34:11.0

0:35.0

10:50/M

7

Ken Brown Red Bluff CA

49

316

37:22.0

37:22.0

0:07.6

12:01/M

8

Craig Thompson Chico CA

48

363

41:22.0

41:22.0

0:17.2

13:15/M

9

Steven Gibson Paradise CA

46

386

45:45.0

45:45.0

0:14.7

14:41/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mike Houar Forest Ranch CA

51

3

17:54.0

17:54.0

5:46/M

2

Michael Rivas Susanville CA

51

10

19:21.0

19:21.0

0:02.2

6:14/M

3

Skip Latham Salinas CA

54

42

22:30.0

22:30.0

0:03.1

7:14/M

4

Don Hall Paradise CA

51

60

23:21.0

23:21.0

0:02.1

7:31/M

5

Eric Eckhart Chico CA

53

64

23:49.0

23:49.0

0:21.0

7:34/M

6

Robert Sherrill Chico CA

52

76

24:26.0

24:26.0

0:10.6

7:49/M

7

Peter Tichinin Chico CA

54

97

25:17.0

25:17.0

0:05.3

8:07/M

8

David Aust Chico CA

53

120

26:38.0

26:38.0

0:09.7

8:32/M

9

Bill Babb Chico CA

53

132

27:07.0

27:07.0

0:14.3

8:40/M

10

Steven Trenholme Paradise CA

50

158

28:24.0

28:24.0

0:17.8

9:04/M

11

Edward Babb Rescue CA

51

191

29:50.0

29:50.0

0:17.2

9:32/M

12

Pete Folger Chico CA

50

203

30:15.0

30:15.0

0:23.5

9:38/M

13

David Scott Chico CA

53

210

30:40.0

30:40.0

0:35.7

9:42/M

14

David Jones Forest Ranch CA

50

233

31:48.0

31:48.0

0:09.7

10:12/M

15

Gerald Armour Paradise CA

54

270

33:43.0

33:43.0

0:26.0

10:44/M

16

Steve Wetmore Chico CA

51

304

36:12.0

36:12.0

0:34.8

11:29/M

17

Steve Andes Chico CA

50

335

39:45.0

39:45.0

0:18.7

12:43/M

18

Mark Burgon Palo Cedro CA

52

405

51:10.0

51:10.0

0:40.9

16:17/M

19

David Silva Chico CA

53

431

54:04.0

54:04.0

0:25.8

17:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ed Walsh Magalia CA

59

31

21:00.0

21:00.0

0:02.8

6:45/M

2

David Van Order Paradise CA

59

44

22:40.0

22:40.0

0:01.3

7:18/M

3

Bill Brown Fall River Mills CA

56

83

24:41.0

24:41.0

0:03.8

7:56/M

4

Dave Sinclear Orland CA

57

146

27:55.0

27:55.0

0:12.0

8:56/M

5

Duke Steven Chico CA

58

149

28:07.0

28:07.0

0:03.9

9:03/M

6

David Pina Emerald Hills CA

55

161

28:30.0

28:30.0

0:07.1

9:09/M

7

Tom Ruonavaara Paradise CA

56

186

29:38.0

29:38.0

0:27.3

9:25/M

8

Ed Wilhelm Chico CA

56

229

31:32.0

31:32.0

0:16.5

10:05/M

9

Monty Betty Chico CA

55

231

31:38.0

31:38.0

0:20.5

10:05/M

10

Rick Wheeler Chico CA

56

293

35:05.0

35:05.0

0:30.3

11:09/M

11

David Sigel Chico CA

59

401

49:55.0

49:55.0

0:14.3

16:01/M

12

James Farmer III Chico CA

56

426

53:38.0

53:38.0

0:44.4

17:04/M

13

Bill Tierney Cedarville CA

57

440

55:29.0

55:29.0

0:31.1

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ron Evans Marysville CA

61

35

21:57.0

21:57.0

0:01.6

7:04/M

2

Randy Reed Paradise CA

61

101

25:52.0

25:52.0

0:10.7

8:17/M

3

Ken Krause Chico CA

62

130

26:51.0

26:51.0

0:07.7

8:37/M

4

Richard Harris Chico CA

62

141

27:32.0

27:32.0

0:18.7

8:47/M

5

Bob Faust Willows CA

63

151

28:11.0

28:11.0

0:17.3

9:00/M

6

Justin Phillips Chico CA

61

163

28:33.0

28:33.0

9:13/M

7

Rich Milliron Chico CA

60

284

34:20.0

34:20.0

0:25.1

10:56/M

8

Bill Carson Chico CA

61

299

35:51.0

35:51.0

0:17.5

11:28/M

9

John Ruffner Chico CA

60

307

36:45.0

36:45.0

0:46.0

11:36/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Frank Condon Chico CA

65

20

19:51.0

19:51.0

0:01.7

6:24/M

2

Jack Frost Redding CA

65

166

28:34.0

28:34.0

0:15.8

9:08/M

3

William Dawson Magalia CA

65

244

32:30.0

32:30.0

0:28.0

10:20/M

4

Larry Towner Oroville CA

67

267

33:38.0

33:38.0

0:26.6

10:42/M

5

Ernie Dalton Chico CA

68

287

34:30.0

34:30.0

0:22.6

11:00/M

6

James Wood Chico CA

66

289

34:40.0

34:40.0

0:19.2

11:05/M

7

Howard Van Erem Gridley CA

67

331

39:34.0

39:34.0

0:32.7

12:35/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jim Coleman Orland CA

71

262

33:18.0

33:18.0

0:32.5

10:34/M

2

Thomas Frantz Red Bluff CA

70

283

34:20.0

34:20.0

0:02.3

11:04/M

3

Ernie Mazet Redding CA

70

297

35:36.0

35:36.0

0:17.9

11:23/M

4

Jack South Potter Valley CA

80

442

1:01:38.0

1:01:38.0

0:33.6

19:42/M