Fleet Feet Sports Turkey Trot 5 Mile
Cleveland, OH
11-22-07

Overall Male Open Winners
    1    Dj Hanigosly           North Royalton  OH  2144    21     1    26:51.00    26:52.70    00:01.70    5:22/M
    2    Mark Porostosky        Mount Vernon  OH    1121    19     2    27:46.00    27:48.30    00:02.30    5:33/M
    3    Jason Dudas            Solon  OH           1987    23     3    27:48.45    27:52.75    00:04.30    5:34/M

Overall Female Open Winners
    1    Allison Iott           Milford  MI         2013    20    13    29:00.00    29:03.65    00:03.65    5:48/M
    2    Kim Lorentz            Cleveland  OH       2425    18    50    31:46.70    31:57.85    00:11.15    6:21/M
    3    Jessica Wieber         Avon  OH            1524    30    61    32:10.30    32:13.95    00:03.65    6:26/M

Men 10 & Under 
    1    Anthony Filippo        Cleveland  OH        444     9   360    38:34.65    39:37.75    01:03.10    7:43/M
    2    Alex Jackson           Solon  OH            634     9  1184    47:25.20    48:23.70    00:58.50    9:29/M
    3    Dylan Welch            Westlake  OH        2450    10  1377    49:53.10    50:04.40    00:11.30    9:59/M
    4    Louie Kunkle           Cleveland  OH        752     8  1643    55:45.30    57:40.85    01:55.55   11:09/M
    5    Mitchell Gibson        Cleveland  OH       1829     9  1656    55:57.05    56:52.85    00:55.80   11:11/M
    6    Logan Agin             Blacklick  OH         21    10  1674    56:26.65    56:26.65               11:17/M
    7    Chase Agin             Blacklick  OH         18     8  1762    59:53.70  1:01:58.05    02:04.35   11:59/M

Men 11 to 14 
    1    Matthew Dietrich       Broadview Heights   1616    13    33    30:28.30    30:32.10    00:03.80    6:06/M
    2    Nicholas Woisnit       Cleveland  OH       2284    14    91    33:22.10    33:24.45    00:02.35    6:40/M
    3    Matthew Schomisch      Strongsville  OH    1246    12    92    33:22.15    34:20.55    00:58.40    6:40/M
    4    Christopher Fortuna    Cleveland  OH       2091    14   228    36:44.10    37:12.15    00:28.05    7:21/M
    5    Henry Farrington       University Heights   423    14   229    36:44.30    36:47.45    00:03.15    7:21/M
    6    Rob Spielman           Shaker Heights  OH  1357    13   234    36:47.20    37:12.20    00:25.00    7:21/M
    7    Liam Farrington        University Heights   424    13   237    36:50.05    36:54.45    00:04.40    7:22/M
    8    R.j. Previts           Cleveland  OH       1132    14   241    36:54.05    36:59.60    00:05.55    7:23/M
    9    Daniel Pritchard       Rocky River  OH     2219    14   310    37:53.55    37:58.90    00:05.35    7:35/M
   10    Ryan Rowell            Lakewood  OH        3200    11   399    39:06.30    39:36.45    00:30.15    7:49/M
   11    Robin Sallade          Cleveland  OH       1219    14   428    39:27.45    40:00.05    00:32.60    7:53/M
   12    Mike Rothacker         Newton Falls  OH    1206    12   449    39:42.75    41:34.05    01:51.30    7:56/M
   13    Jack Rose              Brecksville  OH     1202    13   727    42:55.05    44:15.50    01:20.45    8:35/M
   14    Samuel Heredos         Garrettsville  OH    584    12   791    43:33.65    43:44.10    00:10.45    8:43/M
   15    Zachary Hughes         North Olmsted  OH    619    14   803    43:38.45    43:52.95    00:14.50    8:44/M
   16    Adam Mevlet            Cleveland  OH       2517    12  1062    46:14.05    47:27.45    01:13.40    9:15/M
   17    Tim Christian          Lakewood  OH         241    13  1336    49:12.35    50:35.10    01:22.75    9:50/M
   18    Chase Kontur           Middlefield  OH      729    13  1401    50:10.65    50:21.60    00:10.95   10:02/M
   19    Lucas Agin             Blacklick  OH         22    11  1472    51:18.55    53:13.55    01:55.00   10:16/M
   20    Joey Grabmeier         Hopkinton  MA       2306    14  1483    51:28.00    53:23.65    01:55.65   10:18/M
   21    Jd Kerry               Cleveland  OH       1665    13  1493    51:49.90    53:50.50    02:00.60   10:22/M
   22    Daniel Piros           North Olmsted  OH   1706    11  1534    52:53.80    54:42.40    01:48.60   10:35/M
   23    Jason Olree            Mentor  OH          2153    13  1639    55:33.30    57:01.55    01:28.25   11:07/M
   24    Marcus Wolk            Strongsville  OH    1897    12  1693    57:00.10    58:59.75    01:59.65   11:24/M
   25    Colin Spear            Cleveland  OH       2113    11  1750    59:20.30  1:00:52.65    01:32.35   11:52/M
   26    Zachary Hunter         Cleveland  OH        623    12  1872  1:11:40.75  1:12:56.50    01:15.75   14:20/M
Men 15 to 19 
    1    James Gibson           E. Canton  OH       1995    17     6    28:16.05    28:18.25    00:02.20    5:39/M
    2    Chris Humphrey         Independence  OH     621    19     7    28:18.95    28:21.55    00:02.60    5:40/M
    3    Lucas Warner           Hendricks  WV       1924    18     8    28:22.05    28:26.20    00:04.15    5:40/M
    4    Jacob Ott              Lakewood  OH        1966    16    10    28:39.75    28:43.45    00:03.70    5:44/M
    5    Gabe Henning           E. Canton  OH       1997    16    11    28:44.40    28:46.40    00:02.00    5:45/M
    6    Joey Cherico           Strongsville  OH    1841    17    14    29:01.80    29:07.65    00:05.85    5:48/M
    7    Colby Alexander        Strongsville  OH    1955    16    15    29:03.70    29:10.35    00:06.65    5:49/M
    8    Cody Thomas            North Olmsted  OH   1758    19    16    29:29.20    29:32.55    00:03.35    5:54/M
    9    Alex Kearney           North Olmsted  OH   1886    17    17    29:36.40    29:39.00    00:02.60    5:55/M
   10    Brad Longo             Cleveland  OH       1685    18    18    29:37.70    29:42.65    00:04.95    5:55/M
   11    Josh Mickle            Madison  OH         2068    19    20    29:42.45    29:45.70    00:03.25    5:56/M
   12    Corey Guastini         Brunswick  OH        547    16    21    29:44.15    29:48.45    00:04.30    5:57/M
   13    Dan Schwartzenberg     Broadview Heights   1254    19    23    29:50.10    29:53.00    00:02.90    5:58/M
   14    Sean Deloney           Cleveland  OH       2099    19    25    29:58.55    30:00.75    00:02.20    6:00/M
   15    Ryan Marr                                  1773    19    27    30:10.20    30:29.10    00:18.90    6:02/M
   16    Michael Andreani       Lakewood  OH        2347    17    30    30:15.20    30:20.05    00:04.85    6:03/M
   17    Michael Sunyak         North Royalton  OH  1752    17    31    30:19.35    30:30.05    00:10.70    6:04/M
   18    Davis Filippell        Beachwood  OH       1624    18    35    30:36.40    31:06.85    00:30.45    6:07/M
   19    Chad Long              E. Canton  OH       1998    16    40    31:07.35    31:09.10    00:01.75    6:13/M
   20    J.b. Derosa            Canton  OH          1999    16    44    31:11.70    31:13.65    00:01.95    6:14/M
   21    Brian Michal           Brecksville  OH      930    19    46    31:20.80    31:31.85    00:11.05    6:16/M
   22    Drew Appelbam          Chagrin Falls  OH   2102    17    58    32:02.65    32:05.90    00:03.25    6:24/M
   23    Justin Stellfox        Caldwell  OH        1372    16    59    32:03.25    32:13.10    00:09.85    6:25/M
   24    John Zakelj            Wickliffe  OH       2215    17    63    32:17.15    32:47.95    00:30.80    6:27/M
   25    Jeffry Hanwell         Cleveland  OH        560    19    67    32:29.30    32:31.80    00:02.50    6:30/M
   26    Seth Shill             Beachwood  OH       1283    15    69    32:33.70    33:10.15    00:36.45    6:31/M
   27    Kyle Sharp             E. Canton  OH       1996    16    86    33:14.20    33:16.25    00:02.05    6:39/M
   28    Christopher Alexander  Gates Mills  OH       26    17    89    33:17.35    33:37.90    00:20.55    6:39/M
   29    Cameron Rhein          Cleveland  OH       2027    18   114    34:04.25    34:37.05    00:32.80    6:49/M
   30    Matt Banchek           Beachwood  OH         69    15   116    34:04.50    34:10.05    00:05.55    6:49/M
   31    John Poffenberger      North Olmsted  OH   1114    16   118    34:08.85    34:11.95    00:03.10    6:50/M
   32    Forrest Reed           Independence  OH    1165    16   120    34:09.95    34:15.40    00:05.45    6:50/M
   33    Kyle Kovach            Lakewood  OH         737    16   121    34:13.85    34:15.05    00:01.20    6:51/M
   34    Christopher Norris     Medina  OH          1013    17   122    34:14.60    34:19.20    00:04.60    6:51/M
   35    Dennis Bartkiewicz     Berea  OH             80    18   129    34:19.30    35:11.80    00:52.50    6:52/M
   36    Daniel Ward            Bay Village  OH     3203    16   130    34:20.20    35:39.60    01:19.40    6:52/M
   37    Steven Snow            Brecksville  OH     1340    19   131    34:20.90    34:48.25    00:27.35    6:52/M
   38    Dan Post               Cleveland  OH       2352    18   133    34:21.75    34:58.05    00:36.30    6:52/M
   39    John Antall            Cleveland  OH         49    19   141    34:36.90    34:44.20    00:07.30    6:55/M
   40    Nate Wills             Strongsville  OH    1986    17   146    34:51.90    35:18.05    00:26.15    6:58/M
   41    Michael Lagruth        Berea  OH            762    18   150    34:53.55    35:00.55    00:07.00    6:59/M
   42    Zach Rooker            Strongsville  OH    1956    15   166    35:10.05    35:35.95    00:25.90    7:02/M
   43    Brandon Vazquez        Strongsville  OH    1473    16   179    35:32.85    35:37.85    00:05.00    7:06/M
   44    Weston Smith           Cleveland  OH       1330    18   188    35:49.50    36:30.60    00:41.10    7:10/M
   45    Wyeth Alexander        Gates Mills  OH       28    15   189    35:50.05    36:11.40    00:21.35    7:10/M
   46    Daniel Holowaty        Strongsville  OH     596    18   193    36:00.80    36:55.95    00:55.15    7:12/M
   47    Christopher Hill       Cleveland  OH       1814    18   195    36:05.50    36:33.95    00:28.45    7:13/M
   48    Timmy Dimarino         North Royalton  OH   343    19   202    36:14.00    37:16.20    01:02.20    7:15/M
   49    Timothy Poirier        Berea  OH           1712    18   211    36:28.70    37:24.20    00:55.50    7:18/M
   50    Brian Kunes            Broadview Heights    748    19   214    36:32.90    37:00.00    00:27.10    7:18/M
   51    Ryan Medas             Strongsville  OH     913    17   239    36:51.80    36:57.00    00:05.20    7:22/M
   52    Mathew Setler          Madison  OH         1268    18   253    37:05.50    37:36.05    00:30.55    7:25/M
   53    Chad Murawski          Cleveland  OH       1853    19   282    37:28.55    38:40.90    01:12.35    7:30/M
   54    David Gelderman        Lawrence  KS        2434    16   286    37:31.40    37:52.60    00:21.20    7:30/M
   55    Adam Pauley            Chesterland  OH     1057    16   309    37:51.40    38:25.25    00:33.85    7:34/M
   56    Chris Bregar           Grafton  OH          168    16   312    37:54.25    38:35.05    00:40.80    7:35/M
   57    Brian Carrigg          Eastlake  OH         216    17   319    37:58.40    38:38.55    00:40.15    7:36/M
   58    Tre Gordon             Shaker Heights  OH   528    17   324    38:00.40    38:02.15    00:01.75    7:36/M
   59    Connor Walters         Bay Village  OH     1495    17   335    38:13.45    38:17.90    00:04.45    7:39/M
   60    Sean Plastine          Cleveland  OH       1111    19   339    38:18.80    38:58.70    00:39.90    7:40/M
   61    Geoff Koller           Chesterland  OH     2237    18   355    38:29.05    39:47.55    01:18.50    7:42/M
   62    Sean Kubicek           Port Clinton  OH    2188    18   362    38:35.85    38:49.20    00:13.35    7:43/M
   63    Dan Eppich             Chesterland  OH     2238    15   364    38:38.80    39:57.30    01:18.50    7:44/M
   64    Greg Koller            Chesterland  OH     2239    15   369    38:40.30    39:59.40    01:19.10    7:44/M
   65    Jeremy Rayl            Eastlake  OH        1155    16   381    38:53.95    39:37.85    00:43.90    7:47/M
   66    Harry Gelderman        Lake Forest  IL     2435    16   384    38:56.95    39:18.00    00:21.05    7:47/M
   67    Patrick Leahy          Broadview Heights    787    17   387    38:59.25    40:13.75    01:14.50    7:48/M
   68    Jack McCluskey         Cleveland  OH        892    16   402    39:08.25    39:13.15    00:04.90    7:50/M
   69    Danny Dimarino         North Royalton  OH   341    15   421    39:21.00    40:33.30    01:12.30    7:52/M
   70    Brian Stagliano        Northfield  OH      1364    18   430    39:29.50    40:02.90    00:33.40    7:54/M
   71    Samuel Andree          Roanoke  VA           45    16   434    39:31.55    39:38.25    00:06.70    7:54/M
   72    Ian Stewart-Bates      Akron  OH           1382    17   451    39:43.60    41:03.65    01:20.05    7:57/M
   73    Eric Dewees            Bay Village  OH     2420    19   456    39:46.65    41:44.10    01:57.45    7:57/M
   74    Daniel Toaz            Bedford  OH         2507    19   472    39:56.90    41:35.20    01:38.30    7:59/M
   75    Tommy White            Berea  OH           1855    16   475    40:00.10    40:52.45    00:52.35    8:00/M
   76    Dann Herwerden         Berea  OH            586    16   476    40:00.45    40:52.55    00:52.10    8:00/M
   77    Michael Cohara         Strongsville  OH     255    17   478    40:02.25    41:43.20    01:40.95    8:00/M
   78    Shawn Sedlak           Novelty  OH         2286    17   501    40:18.70    41:53.10    01:34.40    8:04/M
   79    Kevin Eller            Bay Village  OH      397    17   559    41:02.10    41:13.55    00:11.45    8:12/M
   80    Matt Price             Cleveland  OH       1933    17   567    41:12.10    41:17.45    00:05.35    8:14/M
   81    Aaron Kody             Lakewood  OH        2294    17   582    41:24.70    41:51.20    00:26.50    8:17/M
   82    Bill Tischler          Cleveland  OH       1444    16   583    41:25.50    41:29.25    00:03.75    8:17/M
   83    Brian Lenahan          Lakewood  OH        2295    16   604    41:40.95    42:07.75    00:26.80    8:20/M
   84    Gage Auger             Put In Bay  OH      1599    15   618    41:49.90    42:43.80    00:53.90    8:22/M
   85    James Lullen           Chagrin Falls  OH   2103    17   669    42:16.45    42:19.10    00:02.65    8:27/M
   86    Chris Brzozowski       Cleveland  OH       2222    17   690    42:33.85    42:56.05    00:22.20    8:31/M
   87    Max Boecker            Shaker Heights  OH  2443    18   698    42:39.90    43:31.60    00:51.70    8:32/M
   88    Charles Mossbrook      Cleveland  OH       1988    19   739    43:02.05    43:52.35    00:50.30    8:36/M
   89    Jon Basich             Painesville  OH     2235    19   776    43:24.00    43:45.50    00:21.50    8:41/M
   90    Zachary Sweet          Euclid  OH          1413    16   842    44:01.25    45:05.30    01:04.05    8:48/M
   91    Shane Jenkins          Hudson  OH           650    18   885    44:18.00    44:55.35    00:37.35    8:52/M
   92    Dan Curran             Medina  OH          2522    18   990    45:24.90    46:26.00    01:01.10    9:05/M
   93    Anthony Gingo          Broadview Heights    510    15   999    45:32.45    46:58.40    01:25.95    9:06/M
   94    Michael Frey           Elyria  OH          1635    19  1059    46:13.15    48:08.10    01:54.95    9:15/M
   95    Jim Kavakc             Cleveland  OH       2447    16  1067    46:20.15    47:33.60    01:13.45    9:16/M
   96    Matthew Laubert        Olmsted Falls  OH   1678    17  1293    48:42.50    49:09.20    00:26.70    9:44/M
   97    Matt Hannola           Bay Village  OH      557    18  1318    48:55.60    49:29.25    00:33.65    9:47/M
   98    Matt Younger           Westlake  OH        1569    18  1513    52:20.15    53:09.40    00:49.25   10:28/M
   99    Jimmy Maskil           North Olmsted  OH    875    16  1676    56:30.70    57:59.25    01:28.55   11:18/M
  100    Nicholas Hardman       New Boston  NH       563    19  1679    56:33.85    58:54.85    02:21.00   11:19/M
  101    Mike Fields            Chicago  IL         2089    15  1706    57:18.50    58:29.20    01:10.70   11:28/M
  102    Justin Kowalczyk       Hinckley  OH         738    15  1747    59:12.05  1:01:00.45    01:48.40   11:50/M

Men 20 to 24 
    1    Daniel Wade            Berea  OH           1889    23     5    28:09.10    28:14.85    00:05.75    5:38/M
    2    Anthony Gustin         Madison  OH         2069    21     9    28:27.55    28:30.10    00:02.55    5:41/M
    3    Jeremy Banchek         Beachwood  OH         67    21    22    29:49.70    29:55.15    00:05.45    5:58/M
    4    Nicholas Farkas        Cleveland  OH        420    20    29    30:12.65    30:19.50    00:06.85    6:02/M
    5    Kent Vasko             Newbury  OH         1472    21    39    30:49.00    30:54.55    00:05.55    6:10/M
    6    Ryan Eilbeck           Berea  OH            395    23    42    31:10.60    31:17.95    00:07.35    6:14/M
    7    Travis Rogen           Chagrin Falls  OH   1198    23    43    31:11.65    31:23.15    00:11.50    6:14/M
    8    Kurt Hollender         Berea  OH           2067    23    49    31:43.55    31:51.85    00:08.30    6:21/M
    9    Kurt Molter            North Royalton  OH  2105    21    64    32:18.15    32:22.60    00:04.45    6:28/M
   10    Dave Kasper            Lakewood  OH         675    23    65    32:25.75    32:28.75    00:03.00    6:29/M
   11    Mark Srsen             Willoughby  OH      1750    23    68    32:31.20    32:50.30    00:19.10    6:30/M
   12    Jordan Eaton           Cleveland  OH        384    23    74    32:41.05    33:26.95    00:45.90    6:32/M
   13    Brandon Zuchowski      Brunswick  OH       1589    22    83    33:08.00    33:31.55    00:23.55    6:38/M
   14    Kyle Zaylor            Chagrin Falls  OH   1580    22    88    33:16.75    33:22.50    00:05.75    6:39/M
   15    Peter Hollender        Berea  OH           2066    20   108    33:53.85    34:01.45    00:07.60    6:47/M
   16    Michael Eller          Bay Village  OH      398    20   109    33:57.20    34:09.20    00:12.00    6:47/M
   17    Austin Eilbeck         Berea  OH            392    23   126    34:17.45    34:26.50    00:09.05    6:51/M
   18    Aaron Maggied          Columbus  OH         846    24   143    34:39.20    34:43.35    00:04.15    6:56/M
   19    Matthew Michal         Brecksville  OH      932    24   151    34:54.00    35:03.25    00:09.25    6:59/M
   20    Aaron Allooh           Cleveland  OH         31    20   156    34:56.75    35:01.55    00:04.80    6:59/M
   21    Justin Sitlinger       Cincinnati  OH      1297    24   159    34:59.20    35:14.20    00:15.00    7:00/M
   22    Ryan Schmid            Beaver Dam  WI      1239    22   160    35:01.25    35:24.15    00:22.90    7:00/M
   23    Justin Lesesky         Solon  OH            792    24   164    35:08.45    36:14.00    01:05.55    7:02/M
   24    Scott Schulte          Cleveland  OH       1739    24   170    35:13.25    35:18.50    00:05.25    7:03/M
   25    Christopher Holdyk     New York  NY         592    23   171    35:16.30    37:08.40    01:52.10    7:03/M
   26    Justin Zuchowski       Brunswick  OH       1590    22   178    35:29.60    35:53.50    00:23.90    7:06/M
   27    Kevin Norris           Medina  OH          1014    23   180    35:36.70    35:40.85    00:04.15    7:07/M
   28    Robert Pekare          Akron  OH           1075    22   182    35:42.65    35:52.90    00:10.25    7:08/M
   29    Steven Dearmon         Westlake  OH         323    20   198    36:07.35    37:51.95    01:44.60    7:13/M
   30    Kraig Wasik            Cleveland  OH       1499    24   201    36:12.15    36:57.30    00:45.15    7:14/M
   31    Mike Montgomery        Cleveland  OH        964    20   222    36:39.15    38:17.25    01:38.10    7:20/M
   32    Patrick Mayock         Cleveland  OH        885    22   230    36:44.95    37:01.95    00:17.00    7:21/M
   33    Matt Guinto            Independence  OH    1874    23   245    36:55.65    38:53.55    01:57.90    7:23/M
   34    Jonathan Stulberg      Columbus  OH        2057    22   246    36:56.25    37:11.05    00:14.80    7:23/M
   35    Jeffrey Koha           Holland  OH         1668    23   269    37:16.55    37:26.95    00:10.40    7:27/M
   36    Mike Gnandt            Cleveland  OH        520    22   291    37:35.20    37:47.50    00:12.30    7:31/M
   37    Kevin Sullivan         Cleveland  OH       1992    24   295    37:39.40    37:52.80    00:13.40    7:32/M
   38    Ryan Smolik            Mentor  OH          1333    20   307    37:50.90    39:39.50    01:48.60    7:34/M
   39    Russ Loede             Cleveland  OH       2423    20   311    37:53.65    39:23.95    01:30.30    7:35/M
   40    Jeremiah Smith         Louisville  KY      1746    21   334    38:13.40    38:39.60    00:26.20    7:39/M
   41    Kevin Butanowicz       Orlando  FL          198    24   374    38:45.90    39:05.85    00:19.95    7:45/M
   42    Ralph Lufkin           Strongsville  OH     833    24   433    39:30.90    40:28.30    00:57.40    7:54/M
   43    Frank Dejulius         San Clemente  CA    1971    24   437    39:33.35    41:36.45    02:03.10    7:55/M
   44    Curt Sykes             Berea  OH           1416    23   471    39:56.80    40:04.85    00:08.05    7:59/M
   45    Jp Lavik               Mentor  OH          1680    24   493    40:15.50    42:01.60    01:46.10    8:03/M
   46    Andrew Lavik           Mentor  OH          1679    22   494    40:15.70    42:01.10    01:45.40    8:03/M
   47    Aric Kalynchuk         Cincinnati  OH      2202    24   499    40:17.80    41:03.55    00:45.75    8:03/M
   48    Charley Spear          Cleveland  OH       2112    20   536    40:44.45    41:16.65    00:32.20    8:09/M
   49    Brian Desantis         Columbus  OH        2190    22   539    40:46.35    41:28.75    00:42.40    8:09/M
   50    Sean Connelly          Mentor  OH           271    23   542    40:49.65    41:18.65    00:29.00    8:10/M
   51    Matt Frericks          Marion  OH          1883    24   569    41:14.00    42:10.40    00:56.40    8:15/M
   52    Rick Clymer            Cleveland  OH        251    23   593    41:33.15    43:12.80    01:39.65    8:19/M
   53    John Srsen             Willoughby  OH      1749    23   649    42:04.40    43:05.60    01:01.20    8:25/M
   54    Jason Esterle          Wadsworth  OH        413    20   651    42:04.80    42:30.40    00:25.60    8:25/M
   55    Andrew Esterle         Wadsworth  OH        412    22   657    42:06.60    42:30.55    00:23.95    8:25/M
   56    Jeffrey T. Filotei     Broadview Heights    445    20   676    42:22.40    44:24.10    02:01.70    8:28/M
   57    Evan Zusy              Novelty  OH         1771    21   778    43:24.30    43:59.50    00:35.20    8:41/M
   58    David Monateri         Chesterland  OH      962    22   801    43:37.50    45:11.85    01:34.35    8:43/M
   59    Jeff Barger            Cleveland  OH       2444    23   854    44:05.00    44:40.15    00:35.15    8:49/M
   60    Russ Paricer           Cleveland  OH       1851    22   858    44:05.95    46:03.55    01:57.60    8:49/M
   61    Jason Bazilevich       North Olmsted  OH     85    22   886    44:20.15    44:59.20    00:39.05    8:52/M
   62    Bryan Trask            Chagrin Falls  OH   1451    24   906    44:30.25    45:57.30    01:27.05    8:54/M
   63    Rob Montgomery         Cleveland  OH        965    22   915    44:34.05    46:11.95    01:37.90    8:55/M
   64    James Schwalin         Bettendorf  IA      2152    23   919    44:36.10    46:27.00    01:50.90    8:55/M
   65    Matt Gallovic          Lakewood  OH         482    23   923    44:38.25    45:21.40    00:43.15    8:56/M
   66    Chris Gnandt           Cleveland  OH        519    20   985    45:21.10    45:31.95    00:10.85    9:04/M
   67    Bryan McClelland       Hudson  OH          2338    24  1113    46:44.00    47:40.50    00:56.50    9:21/M
   68    Joe Boice              Cleveland  OH        140    24  1125    46:49.15    48:39.20    01:50.05    9:22/M
   69    Matthew Gubanich       Medina  OH           548    24  1178    47:22.05    48:12.15    00:50.10    9:28/M
   70    Greg Crane             Strongsville  OH    1846    21  1209    47:43.90    49:09.75    01:25.85    9:33/M
   71    Joe Puchajda           Cleveland  OH       1139    20  1289    48:40.65    49:42.90    01:02.25    9:44/M
   72    Steve Niemira          Cincinnati  OH      1004    24  1355    49:33.10    49:50.25    00:17.15    9:55/M
   73    Kristopher Giesken     Cincinnati  OH      1641    20  1450    50:52.95    52:26.80    01:33.85   10:10/M
   74    Grant Pinchot          Solon  OH           1102    20  1539    53:03.90    54:41.95    01:38.05   10:37/M
   75    Steve Adams            Strongsville  OH    2005    23  1586    54:02.45    55:38.80    01:36.35   10:48/M
   76    Luke Drotar            Arlington  VA       2082    20  1616    54:41.20    55:38.35    00:57.15   10:56/M
   77    John Graham            North Olmsted  OH    530    24  1669    56:13.75    57:43.00    01:29.25   11:15/M
   78    Nick Novak             Bay Village  OH     1020    24  1718    57:42.10    59:24.20    01:42.10   11:32/M
   79    Andrew Geeden          North Royalton  OH  1842    24  1730    58:28.60    59:24.45    00:55.85   11:42/M
   80    Matthew Ackerman       Cleveland  OH         15    24  1740    58:54.40  1:00:12.30    01:17.90   11:47/M
   81    Matthew McGuire        Columbus  OH         902    24  1778  1:00:44.25  1:02:14.90    01:30.65   12:09/M
   82    Chris Suazo            Independence  OH    1917    22  1785  1:01:23.40  1:02:18.35    00:54.95   12:17/M
   83    Paul Meintel           Twinsburg  OH        918    22  1818  1:04:23.00  1:06:05.35    01:42.35   12:53/M

Men 25 to 29 
    1    Frank Zgrabik          Cleveland  OH       2107    25    47    31:21.15    31:26.90    00:05.75    6:16/M
    2    Rich Woods             Massillon  OH       1552    26    53    31:53.00    32:00.20    00:07.20    6:23/M
    3    Patrick Kolozvary      Berea  OH            728    29    55    31:58.00    32:19.20    00:21.20    6:24/M
    4    Erik Gadzinski         New Orleans  LA      476    29    82    32:59.45    33:03.40    00:03.95    6:36/M
    5    Frank Chahulski        Strongsville  OH     235    29   112    34:01.70    34:10.40    00:08.70    6:48/M
    6    Benjamin Zober         Columbus  OH        1770    27   123    34:14.60    34:31.45    00:16.85    6:51/M
    7    Scott Freeland         Medina  OH           473    28   128    34:18.40    34:44.50    00:26.10    6:52/M
    8    Ric Wise               Chicago  IL         2449    29   192    36:00.25    36:00.25                7:12/M
    9    Rock Travis            Clifton Park  NY    1453    25   197    36:06.60    36:12.25    00:05.65    7:13/M
   10    Mark Dziak             Buckhannon  WV      1622    28   212    36:30.05    38:11.75    01:41.70    7:18/M
   11    Greg Daut              Cleveland  OH       2076    26   219    36:37.90    38:06.85    01:28.95    7:19/M
   12    Troy Bratz             Cleveland  OH       1780    29   257    37:08.70    37:17.75    00:09.05    7:26/M
   13    Brian Kostura          North Olmsted  OH   2143    29   279    37:24.80    37:47.25    00:22.45    7:29/M
   14    Ryan Stevenson         Cleveland  OH       2060    26   283    37:29.20    38:59.25    01:30.05    7:30/M
   15    Matthew Previts        Cleveland  OH       1131    28   285    37:30.95    37:36.30    00:05.35    7:30/M
   16    Raphael Gallo          Westlake  OH        2032    25   297    37:40.75    37:51.90    00:11.15    7:32/M
   17    Dan Spirka             Cleveland  OH       1359    29   299    37:42.95    38:29.25    00:46.30    7:32/M
   18    John McCalla           Atlanta  GA          889    25   303    37:47.90    37:56.50    00:08.60    7:33/M
   19    Gregory Geist          Louisville  KY      2253    28   313    37:55.05    38:36.70    00:41.65    7:35/M
   20    Travis Huth            Bedford  OH          625    27   340    38:19.25    38:30.35    00:11.10    7:40/M
   21    Mark Lyndall           Cleveland  OH        843    26   341    38:19.65    38:29.85    00:10.20    7:40/M
   22    Franjo Injic           Mentor  OH           628    28   353    38:27.10    39:59.95    01:32.85    7:41/M
   23    Scott Graham           Cleveland  OH       1953    28   365    38:38.90    38:56.15    00:17.25    7:44/M
   24    Jeffrey Long           Aurora  OH          1684    25   373    38:45.25    39:30.65    00:45.40    7:45/M
   25    Brian English          Streetsboro  OH     2159    29   380    38:53.80    39:36.00    00:42.20    7:47/M
   26    Thomas Murphy          Birmingham  OH      2361    26   383    38:56.60    39:14.50    00:17.90    7:47/M
   27    Kevin Skilskyj         Painesville  OH     1743    29   386    38:58.35    39:42.15    00:43.80    7:48/M
   28    Patrick Kaufman        Lakewood  OH         676    29   395    39:04.90    39:49.20    00:44.30    7:49/M
   29    Matt Polomsky          Cleveland  OH       1115    25   416    39:19.60    39:43.05    00:23.45    7:52/M
   30    Sean Lang              Cleveland  OH       2375    29   450    39:43.30    40:24.00    00:40.70    7:57/M
   31    Josh Gaub              Brecksville  OH      492    25   497    40:17.10    41:43.90    01:26.80    8:03/M
   32    Joe Dangelo            Lakewood  OH        2074    28   503    40:19.70    41:25.85    01:06.15    8:04/M
   33    David Burdo            Shaker Heights  OH   192    27   515    40:30.10    40:40.45    00:10.35    8:06/M
   34    Bill Eubanks           Eastlake  OH         414    25   533    40:43.80    42:58.10    02:14.30    8:09/M
   35    Christopher Kramer     Cleveland  OH        742    27   558    41:01.80    42:08.35    01:06.55    8:12/M
   36    Brian Nienstedt        Chicago  IL         1005    25   563    41:04.90    42:04.55    00:59.65    8:13/M
   37    Chris Bongorno         Cleveland  OH        150    29   579    41:22.45    41:56.15    00:33.70    8:16/M
   38    Alex Johnson           Cleveland  OH       1930    29   592    41:33.05    42:21.70    00:48.65    8:19/M
   39    Nicholas McMurdy       Washington  DC       907    29   598    41:37.85    42:40.60    01:02.75    8:19/M
   40    James Bongorno         Cleveland  OH        151    27   601    41:39.90    42:14.20    00:34.30    8:20/M
   41    David Reddell          Cleveland  OH       2333    26   615    41:49.20    42:46.80    00:57.60    8:22/M
   42    Ernie D'Amato          Mentor  OH           304    28   634    41:55.85    42:15.95    00:20.10    8:23/M
   43    Richard Titas          Cleveland  OH       1445    26   635    41:56.90    42:17.25    00:20.35    8:23/M
   44    Michael Malangoni      Chicago  IL          853    28   674    42:20.15    42:52.20    00:32.05    8:28/M
   45    Anthony McAndrew       Chicago  IL          887    25   689    42:33.35    44:43.80    02:10.45    8:31/M
   46    Jeff Hanezine          Columbus  OH        2217    26   709    42:45.75    44:00.10    01:14.35    8:33/M
   47    Todd Stefanini         Cleveland  OH       1371    25   717    42:48.95    43:23.30    00:34.35    8:34/M
   48    Chris Okeson           Novelty  OH         2078    25   731    42:56.00    43:28.10    00:32.10    8:35/M
   49    Rick Amburgey          Cleveland  OH         32    27   732    42:56.90    44:11.55    01:14.65    8:35/M
   50    Wayne Nicol            Lorain  OH          1002    28   765    43:14.80    44:14.65    00:59.85    8:39/M
   51    Jonathan Hutchison     Barberton  OH       1654    27   767    43:16.15    43:29.55    00:13.40    8:39/M
   52    Chris Basich           Geneva  OH          2234    26   780    43:24.75    43:45.80    00:21.05    8:41/M
   53    Dominic Raffin         Cleveland  OH       2142    29   793    43:34.60    43:57.90    00:23.30    8:43/M
   54    Matt Schnabauer        Cleveland  OH       1822    28   815    43:43.55    44:42.25    00:58.70    8:45/M
   55    Steve Milazzotto       Willoughby  OH      1813    27   831    43:53.75    44:22.05    00:28.30    8:47/M
   56    Timothy Dardis         Cleveland  OH        310    27   838    43:55.80    45:16.40    01:20.60    8:47/M
   57    Jay Catalano           Joelton  TN          230    28   851    44:04.00    44:21.15    00:17.15    8:49/M
   58    Walter Martens         Cleveland  OH       1850    25   859    44:06.75    46:04.15    01:57.40    8:49/M
   59    Stephen Sherman        Alexandria  VA      1281    25   881    44:16.10    44:51.25    00:35.15    8:51/M
   60    Jonathan Schmitt       Cleveland  OH       1734    29   909    44:31.30    45:20.80    00:49.50    8:54/M
   61    Riley Dugan            Rocky River  OH      378    28   942    44:52.30    46:01.80    01:09.50    8:58/M
   62    Kevin Forrest          Stow  OH             460    27   943    44:52.75    45:11.80    00:19.05    8:58/M
   63    Bart Phelps            Cleveland  OH       2350    29   952    44:56.25    46:17.00    01:20.75    8:59/M
   64    Brian Makowski         Cleveland  OH        848    25   964    45:03.50    45:20.80    00:17.30    9:01/M
   65    Steve Dzurec           Bay Village  OH      383    29   966    45:06.90    46:06.60    00:59.70    9:01/M
   66    John Morsek            Atlanta  GA          975    29   968    45:08.80    45:39.35    00:30.55    9:02/M
   67    Gregory Boose          Chicago  IL          155    29   980    45:17.35    45:44.95    00:27.60    9:03/M
   68    Jim Rafferty           Independence  OH    2371    28  1012    45:40.35    47:37.30    01:56.95    9:08/M
   69    Gregory Rahe           Cleveland  OH       1151    25  1022    45:48.85    47:47.20    01:58.35    9:10/M
   70    Keith Lubbers          Cleveland  OH        825    29  1075    46:26.30    46:50.55    00:24.25    9:17/M
   71    George Emery           Ashtabula  OH        407    28  1124    46:48.95    48:16.25    01:27.30    9:22/M
   72    Neil Nixdorff          Cleveland  OH       2059    28  1134    46:53.55    48:32.35    01:38.80    9:23/M
   73    Brad Davidson          Euclid  OH          1615    26  1163    47:14.70    47:38.65    00:23.95    9:27/M
   74    Jordan Beach           Cleveland  OH         87    25  1225    47:57.45    50:10.05    02:12.60    9:35/M
   75    Vincent Beach          Cleveland  OH         91    27  1226    47:57.55    50:09.75    02:12.20    9:35/M
   76    Riccardo Fini          Cleveland  OH       1863    28  1230    47:59.95    49:51.75    01:51.80    9:36/M
   77    Phil Fox               Columbus  OH         467    25  1299    48:44.75    50:28.20    01:43.45    9:45/M
   78    Ian Miller             Mentor  OH          2281    26  1302    48:45.95    50:16.90    01:30.95    9:45/M
   79    Jeff Rhodes            Lakewood  OH        1175    26  1306    48:48.40    50:56.15    02:07.75    9:46/M
   80    Jeffrey Bostelaar      Dewitt  MI          2419    27  1313    48:50.30    50:50.75    02:00.45    9:46/M
   81    Scott D. Filotei       Broadview Heights    446    25  1330    49:06.70    51:08.65    02:01.95    9:49/M
   82    Brad Cocco             Amherst  OH          253    28  1417    50:22.55    52:26.85    02:04.30   10:04/M
   83    Nick Ceo               Northfield  OH       233    29  1437    50:38.30    52:23.95    01:45.65   10:08/M
   84    Brian Gedeon           Alexandria  VA       496    26  1451    50:53.30    51:48.75    00:55.45   10:11/M
   85    Matt Dugan             Eden  TX             377    25  1454    50:54.90    51:43.55    00:48.65   10:11/M
   86    John Gallagher         Cleveland  OH       1636    28  1475    51:21.55    52:58.15    01:36.60   10:16/M
   87    William Young          Homewood  IL        1565    26  1480    51:25.40    53:14.75    01:49.35   10:17/M
   88    Alan Lufkin            Strongsville  OH     830    26  1543    53:10.80    54:09.25    00:58.45   10:38/M
   89    Bryce Smith            Solon  OH           1315    25  1552    53:25.90    58:22.80    04:56.90   10:41/M
   90    Kevin Wisnieski        Cleveland  OH       2283    28  1554    53:31.10    54:03.35    00:32.25   10:42/M
   91    Tiho Injic             Eastlake  OH         630    25  1588    54:09.30    55:24.25    01:14.95   10:50/M
   92    Joshua Jesty           Olmsted Falls  OH   2441    27  1602    54:21.90    55:29.85    01:07.95   10:52/M
   93    Jason Bing             Westlake  OH         127    29  1611    54:37.70    56:35.15    01:57.45   10:55/M
   94    Dennis Disbrow         Euclid  OH           345    28  1612    54:39.85    56:38.95    01:59.10   10:56/M
   95    Nico Pishnery          Willoughby  OH      1105    28  1644    55:45.40    57:21.35    01:35.95   11:09/M
   96    Patrick Riester        Lockport  NY        1183    26  1667    56:13.05    57:55.15    01:42.10   11:15/M
   97    Tony Morales           Villa Park  IL       967    25  1760    59:44.90  1:01:16.15    01:31.25   11:57/M
   98    Eric Parker            MacEdonia  OH       1053    29  1803  1:02:50.35  1:04:22.10    01:31.75   12:34/M
   99    Jude Smith             Solon  OH           1326    28  1838  1:06:48.25  1:11:46.15    04:57.90   13:22/M
  100    John Newton            Lakewood  OH        1000    25  1875  1:12:02.10  1:13:03.80    01:01.70   14:24/M

Men 30 to 34 
    1    Chad Hand              Cleveland  OH       2147    34     4    27:53.05    27:55.00    00:01.95    5:35/M
    2    Dave Younger           Westlake  OH        1567    31    32    30:28.10    30:31.00    00:02.90    6:06/M
    3    Eric Norton            Cleveland  OH       2516    33    36    30:39.60    30:43.90    00:04.30    6:08/M
    4    Jack Sutte             Cleveland  OH       2193    34    38    30:45.10    30:53.50    00:08.40    6:09/M
    5    Roy Munk               Brunswick  OH       2243    33    41    31:09.70    31:15.85    00:06.15    6:14/M
    6    Doug Harvey            Hudson  OH           567    31    54    31:56.10    33:14.35    01:18.25    6:23/M
    7    Brett Wieber           Avon  OH            1523    31    56    31:58.25    32:01.65    00:03.40    6:24/M
    8    Oscar Rodriguez        Lakewood  OH        2236    33    79    32:50.90    33:05.75    00:14.85    6:34/M
    9    Michael Caja           Lakewood  OH        1991    31    85    33:12.15    33:41.70    00:29.55    6:38/M
   10    Doug Smith             New Philadelphia  O 2514    32    97    33:34.30    35:15.65    01:41.35    6:43/M
   11    Mike Wrayno            Eastlake  OH        1554    33   101    33:39.50    33:45.90    00:06.40    6:44/M
   12    Bohdan Chrobak         Cleveland  OH       1946    30   102    33:40.15    33:50.70    00:10.55    6:44/M
   13    Todd Suszynski         Thompson  OH        1407    34   110    33:57.25    34:16.20    00:18.95    6:47/M
   14    T.j. Horvat            Cleveland  OH       2356    30   124    34:15.90    34:38.85    00:22.95    6:51/M
   15    Jason Kolecki          Medina  OH          1669    31   134    34:23.10    35:07.15    00:44.05    6:53/M
   16    Christian Kurilko      Newton Falls  OH    1980    30   135    34:23.90    34:45.95    00:22.05    6:53/M
   17    Brian Andrasak         Brecksville  OH       41    30   157    34:58.10    35:07.40    00:09.30    7:00/M
   18    Timothy Dwyer                               382    32   174    35:22.65    36:20.40    00:57.75    7:04/M
   19    Brett Wright           Wooster  OH         1555    32   185    35:46.85    36:47.50    01:00.65    7:09/M
   20    Dan Coffman            Bay Village  OH     2530    32   205    36:21.45    36:41.90    00:20.45    7:16/M
   21    Brent Whitaker         Berea  OH           1517    32   207    36:23.25    36:56.75    00:33.50    7:17/M
   22    Jay Devine             Cincinnati  OH      2179    31   221    36:38.95    36:42.05    00:03.10    7:20/M
   23    Edward Kosek           Medina  OH          2094    30   232    36:46.60    37:16.25    00:29.65    7:21/M
   24    Mark Pierre            Chicago  IL         2088    32   254    37:06.75    38:17.25    01:10.50    7:25/M
   25    Bryan Dardis           Cleveland  OH        309    30   256    37:08.20    38:29.05    01:20.85    7:26/M
   26    Dennis Domagala        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   357    34   261    37:10.15    37:20.30    00:10.15    7:26/M
   27    Greg McIntyre          Bethpage  NY        1825    33   266    37:13.35    37:18.40    00:05.05    7:27/M
   28    John Scbolewski        Hinckley  OH        2256    33   280    37:28.45    37:45.95    00:17.50    7:30/M
   29    Darren Mauch           Cleveland  OH        880    32   284    37:30.60    39:23.85    01:53.25    7:30/M
   30    Mike Woznuk            Medina  OH          1553    32   308    37:50.95    38:24.95    00:34.00    7:34/M
   31    Joseph Malangoni       Boston  MA           850    31   328    38:06.25    38:37.95    00:31.70    7:37/M
   32    Louis Keiler           Cleveland  OH       1660    30   329    38:08.10    38:56.05    00:47.95    7:38/M
   33    Frank Tulenko          Cleveland  OH       2362    30   345    38:22.65    38:45.30    00:22.65    7:40/M
   34    Joseph Frey            Cleveland  OH       1633    31   349    38:23.65    40:20.05    01:56.40    7:41/M
   35    Jim Lombardo           Mentor  OH           817    31   357    38:31.25    38:41.10    00:09.85    7:42/M
   36    Eric Borkowski         Brook Park  OH      1606    32   368    38:39.60    38:48.90    00:09.30    7:44/M
   37    Patrick Killeen        Birmingham  MI       697    31   388    39:02.10    40:13.05    01:10.95    7:48/M
   38    Michael Keinath        Kennesaw  GA         678    30   396    39:05.05    39:08.85    00:03.80    7:49/M
   39    Jon Ginter             Cleveland  OH        514    30   411    39:16.50    39:42.10    00:25.60    7:51/M
   40    Rob Polomsky           Cleveland  OH       1116    31   418    39:19.90    39:42.85    00:22.95    7:52/M
   41    Vincent Coley          Cleveland  OH        261    31   467    39:54.10    40:40.95    00:46.85    7:59/M
   42    Ed McAndrew            North Ridgeville  O 2298    32   492    40:14.25    42:23.55    02:09.30    8:03/M
   43    Matthew Berry          Cleveland  OH        117    32   502    40:19.50    40:31.70    00:12.20    8:04/M
   44    Alan Boose             Cleveland  OH        153    33   504    40:20.20    40:47.10    00:26.90    8:04/M
   45    Nabeel Jadeed          Cincinnati  OH       640    31   508    40:22.80    40:59.55    00:36.75    8:04/M
   46    Zach Zivkovich         Austin  TX          2072    31   509    40:23.00    41:00.35    00:37.35    8:05/M
   47    Steve Warner           Cleveland  OH       2056    33   517    40:31.95    40:50.70    00:18.75    8:06/M
   48    Michael Martinis       Cleveland  OH        872    33   541    40:49.30    42:10.05    01:20.75    8:10/M
   49    Timothy Cahill         Chicago  IL          202    30   543    40:50.65    41:54.65    01:04.00    8:10/M
   50    Nick Zeman             Cleveland  OH       1583    34   562    41:03.55    41:12.25    00:08.70    8:13/M
   51    Anthony Lanasa         Eastlake  OH         770    30   566    41:09.90    42:13.05    01:03.15    8:14/M
   52    Jon Morris             Lakewood  OH         972    30   575    41:17.15    41:29.65    00:12.50    8:15/M
   53    Chris Sullivan         Mentor  OH          1401    34   576    41:18.30    42:08.30    00:50.00    8:16/M
   54    Vince Sztul            Willoughby  OH      1422    32   577    41:21.40    42:54.85    01:33.45    8:16/M
   55    Justin Daugherty       Chagrin Falls  OH   2075    34   586    41:26.75    42:51.95    01:25.20    8:17/M
   56    Jason McCabe           Northfield  OH       888    34   587    41:28.30    41:41.15    00:12.85    8:18/M
   57    Daniel Glasson         Beachwood  OH        516    31   603    41:40.40    42:07.20    00:26.80    8:20/M
   58    Mark Hojnacki          Cincinnati  OH      2359    31   625    41:52.35    42:08.65    00:16.30    8:22/M
   59    Eric Hammond           Cleveland  OH       2090    34   636    41:57.00    42:13.35    00:16.35    8:23/M
   60    Chris Urban            Troy  OH            1464    33   646    42:01.70    44:13.00    02:11.30    8:24/M
   61    Geoff Snyder           Cleveland  OH       2535    32   667    42:14.65    42:38.00    00:23.35    8:27/M
   62    Richard Warner         Painesville  OH     1498    31   673    42:19.10    44:23.15    02:04.05    8:28/M
   63    Matt Gray              Wooster  OH          534    30   682    42:28.20    42:46.40    00:18.20    8:30/M
   64    Charles Madden         Akron  OH           2096    34   697    42:39.70    43:00.35    00:20.65    8:32/M
   65    David Trolio           Cleveland  OH       2083    31   702    42:41.35    43:39.75    00:58.40    8:32/M
   66    Gary Galauner          North Olmsted  OH    477    32   707    42:44.60    44:04.45    01:19.85    8:33/M
   67    Phil Talarcek          Austin  TX          1757    33   733    42:57.45    43:30.30    00:32.85    8:35/M
   68    Gregory Kalous         Willoughby  OH       665    30   738    43:01.60    43:20.95    00:19.35    8:36/M
   69    David Bertasso         Broadview Heights   1945    34   752    43:09.50    44:21.05    01:11.55    8:38/M
   70    Terrence McNamee       Chicago  IL         1696    31   766    43:15.80    45:25.15    02:09.35    8:39/M
   71    Daryn Kinkoph          Cleveland  OH       2455    34   786    43:32.05    45:32.65    02:00.60    8:42/M
   72    Gabriel Rhoads         Cleveland  OH       1174    30   787    43:32.20    44:40.35    01:08.15    8:42/M
   73    Joe Sage               Brecksville  OH     1218    33   817    43:45.00    45:32.85    01:47.85    8:45/M
   74    Rick Janik             Juneau  AK           645    33   837    43:55.50    45:02.80    01:07.30    8:47/M
   75    Mike Carr              Northfield  OH       214    34   848    44:02.85    44:52.85    00:50.00    8:48/M
   76    Tomas Berzinskas       Euclid  OH          2269    33   849    44:03.10    44:27.55    00:24.45    8:49/M
   77    Frank Noga Jr.         Euclid  OH          1007    31   853    44:04.65    46:07.65    02:03.00    8:49/M
   78    Dan Wolters            Avon Lake  OH       1929    32   857    44:05.90    44:38.30    00:32.40    8:49/M
   79    Bill Blueter           MacEdonia  OH        136    31   870    44:11.40    45:39.95    01:28.55    8:50/M
   80    John Powers            Lakewood  OH        1124    31   883    44:16.30    45:18.85    01:02.55    8:51/M
   81    Steve Sundermeier      Medina  OH          1785    30   887    44:21.05    45:09.15    00:48.10    8:52/M
   82    Daniel Hubbard         Brunswick  OH        617    33   900    44:29.50    45:33.45    01:03.95    8:54/M
   83    Matthew Croyle         Saint Paul  MN       292    31   917    44:35.20    45:59.00    01:23.80    8:55/M
   84    James Scally           Cleveland  OH       1232    34   936    44:49.80    45:19.65    00:29.85    8:58/M
   85    Adam Abrahamowicz      Strongsville  OH    1928    33   939    44:51.30    46:23.20    01:31.90    8:58/M
   86    Sylvain Lessard        Cleveland  OH        795    34   946    44:54.30    46:47.90    01:53.60    8:59/M
   87    Keith Skowronski       Broadview Heights   1794    31   947    44:54.45    46:23.75    01:29.30    8:59/M
   88    Eric Balish            Northfield  OH        66    30   963    45:02.70    45:46.85    00:44.15    9:00/M
   89    Andrew Harasimchuk     Cleveland  OH        561    34   986    45:21.25    46:57.20    01:35.95    9:04/M
   90    Jim Stephenson         Cleveland  OH       2341    33   992    45:26.75    46:28.90    01:02.15    9:05/M
   91    Kevin Holtz            Mentor  OH          1650    30  1003    45:36.60    46:14.25    00:37.65    9:07/M
   92    Robert Barcelona       Lakewood  OH        1600    32  1015    45:43.30    46:57.55    01:14.25    9:09/M
   93    Matt Juergens          North Ridgeville  O  659    32  1027    45:51.85    47:18.25    01:26.40    9:10/M
   94    Nicholas Solar         Brunswick  OH       1345    30  1028    45:52.85    47:38.55    01:45.70    9:10/M
   95    Peter Camp             Cleveland  OH       2278    34  1047    46:02.10    48:11.40    02:09.30    9:12/M
   96    Matthew Tuckan         Rocky River  OH     2344    32  1048    46:03.25    46:53.55    00:50.30    9:13/M
   97    Todd Fowler            Cleveland  OH        463    30  1056    46:08.35    46:29.25    00:20.90    9:14/M
   98    John Kuras             Cleveland  OH        756    34  1068    46:20.30    47:25.10    01:04.80    9:16/M
   99    Sean Hensley           Eastlake  OH         580    34  1071    46:25.10    47:29.45    01:04.35    9:17/M
  100    Brian Giera            Brunswick  OH        501    32  1074    46:25.70    47:28.90    01:03.20    9:17/M
  101    Gary Wilson Jr.        Mentor  OH          2335    32  1087    46:30.90    47:33.40    01:02.50    9:18/M
  102    Paul Valach            Olmsted Falls  OH   1466    32  1119    46:46.80    48:23.40    01:36.60    9:21/M
  103    John Jelar Jr          Cleveland  OH       1879    34  1140    46:56.15    48:52.65    01:56.50    9:23/M
  104    Patrick O'Connell      Cleveland  OH       1838    33  1148    47:01.45    48:07.60    01:06.15    9:24/M
  105    Rob Piscopo            New Albany  OH      1710    34  1159    47:12.00    51:28.25    04:16.25    9:26/M
  106    Daniel Smith           Wickliffe  OH       1318    32  1164    47:15.50    48:12.95    00:57.45    9:27/M
  107    Matt Hogg              Strongsville  OH    2034    32  1197    47:33.05    49:05.10    01:32.05    9:31/M
  108    Vince Deka             Brunswick  OH       2255    31  1201    47:37.70    48:21.05    00:43.35    9:31/M
  109    Bill Sedey             Mentor  OH          1741    30  1210    47:46.05    48:32.40    00:46.35    9:33/M
  110    Ryan Berg              Beachwood  OH        111    30  1219    47:49.55    49:52.75    02:03.20    9:34/M
  111    Carlos Chiapa          Cleveland  OH       1862    31  1229    47:59.00    49:51.35    01:52.35    9:36/M
  112    Jason Terhart          Brunswick  OH       1431    30  1237    48:02.75    49:49.30    01:46.55    9:36/M
  113    Chris Cummings         Cleveland  OH        295    31  1263    48:24.50    49:59.25    01:34.75    9:41/M
  114    James Brown                                1800    33  1264    48:26.05    49:39.15    01:13.10    9:41/M
  115    Chris Brewer           Bay Village  OH      171    33  1274    48:33.00    49:23.40    00:50.40    9:43/M
  116    Michael Fischer        Broadview Heights   2208    33  1323    48:58.80    50:44.55    01:45.75    9:48/M
  117    Steven Smith           Independence  OH    1805    32  1333    49:07.80    50:41.05    01:33.25    9:49/M
  118    Wesley Kong            Cleveland  OH       1671    32  1363    49:40.15    51:40.05    01:59.90    9:56/M
  119    Joel Wiegman           Columbus  OH        1525    30  1374    49:49.40    51:24.45    01:35.05    9:58/M
  120    Matthew Winters        Lakewood  OH        1543    32  1382    49:56.75    51:04.25    01:07.50    9:59/M
  121    Michael Capuozzo       Cleveland  OH        206    34  1388    50:00.35    50:22.50    00:22.15   10:00/M
  122    James Burrows          Cleveland  OH       1871    30  1418    50:24.20    51:36.20    01:12.00   10:05/M
  123    Casey Crawford         Ann Arbor  MI        286    34  1479    51:24.60    51:24.60               10:17/M
  124    Russell Mazzola        Northfield  OH       886    31  1529    52:46.05    54:39.90    01:53.85   10:33/M
  125    Paul Wagner            Cleveland  OH       2134    32  1550    53:17.55    55:13.50    01:55.95   10:39/M
  126    Chester Kieliszek      Akron  OH           1786    33  1558    53:35.65    55:40.60    02:04.95   10:43/M
  127    Cary Greene            University Heights   539    32  1560    53:39.20    54:16.55    00:37.35   10:44/M
  128    Greg Carlin            Rocky River  OH      210    30  1565    53:40.40    54:49.45    01:09.05   10:44/M
  129    Bob King               Cleveland  OH        701    34  1575    53:51.60    55:36.35    01:44.75   10:46/M
  130    Lael Forester          Morrow  OH           459    33  1609    54:35.60    56:41.10    02:05.50   10:55/M
  131    Bryan Szucs            Brunswick  OH       1423    31  1610    54:36.90    55:43.35    01:06.45   10:55/M
  132    Mike Lang              Mantua  OH          1677    33  1619    54:42.75    56:56.00    02:13.25   10:56/M
  133    Tony Carioppop         Cleveland  OH       2372    34  1654    55:53.70    57:22.50    01:28.80   11:11/M
  134    Jerome Bowser          Eastlake  OH        2360    32  1661    56:06.60    58:08.95    02:02.35   11:13/M
  135    David Heine            Lakewood  OH         578    30  1700    57:11.20    58:48.45    01:37.25   11:26/M
  136    James Beebe            Indianapolis  IN      97    32  1722    57:48.95  1:00:04.15    02:15.20   11:34/M
  137    Daniel Sheire          Alexandria  VA      1277    33  1726    58:18.25    59:42.85    01:24.60   11:40/M
  138    John Evers             Deltona  FL          416    33  1732    58:33.15    59:23.50    00:50.35   11:43/M
  139    Matt Loede             North Olmsted  OH   2422    32  1742    58:55.10  1:00:25.95    01:30.85   11:47/M
  140    Todd Lamperski         Cleveland  OH       1676    33  1753    59:28.55  1:01:29.45    02:00.90   11:54/M
  141    Sean Lavin             Lakewood  OH         781    31  1763  1:00:00.50  1:01:26.45    01:25.95   12:00/M
  142    Dan Parker             Arlington  VA       1052    31  1801  1:02:49.00  1:04:22.10    01:33.10   12:34/M

Men 35 to 39 
    1    Greg Kearney           North Olmsted  OH   1885    38    24    29:51.25    29:53.90    00:02.65    5:58/M
    2    Leif Erik Havnen       Solon  OH            572    36    28    30:11.50    30:30.60    00:19.10    6:02/M
    3    Matt Shaheen           Brecksville  OH     1269    38    37    30:44.60    30:51.25    00:06.65    6:09/M
    4    Adam Hunter            Mentor  OH          2054    37    48    31:31.55    31:35.00    00:03.45    6:18/M
    5    Bill Laws              Chagrin Falls  OH   1926    36    51    31:48.85    31:57.65    00:08.80    6:22/M
    6    Jim Rowell             Chagrin Falls  OH   1731    39    57    31:59.70    32:06.65    00:06.95    6:24/M
    7    Kevin McCarrick        Grafton  OH          890    36    60    32:04.05    32:16.65    00:12.60    6:25/M
    8    Steve Palmer           Pasadena  MD        2019    38    66    32:28.70    32:36.75    00:08.05    6:30/M
    9    Michael Hill           Rocky River  OH     2031    36    76    32:45.15    32:50.00    00:04.85    6:33/M
   10    Scott Wilburn          Lakewood  OH        1529    39    77    32:45.90    32:54.60    00:08.70    6:33/M
   11    Kevin Motsch           Granville  OH       2110    35    78    32:49.75    32:53.30    00:03.55    6:34/M
   12    Mark Bellini           Cleveland  OH        103    37   100    33:38.50    33:43.55    00:05.05    6:44/M
   13    Dave Deioma            Cotati  CA           328    38   104    33:43.45    33:46.25    00:02.80    6:45/M
   14    Brad Scholtz           Vermilion  OH       1245    38   111    34:01.40    34:52.65    00:51.25    6:48/M
   15    Ryan Wenger            Chesterland  OH     2520    38   132    34:21.05    34:23.85    00:02.80    6:52/M
   16    Tim Welsh              Westlake  OH        2251    38   142    34:38.15    34:44.80    00:06.65    6:56/M
   17    Richard Sutkus         Richfield  OH       1409    38   144    34:47.40    35:54.65    01:07.25    6:57/M
   18    Chris Woerner          Wheaton  IL         1549    39   147    34:51.95    35:01.00    00:09.05    6:58/M
   19    Michael Damenti        Libertyville  IL     308    38   149    34:52.50    36:32.05    01:39.55    6:58/M
   20    John Kneubel           Rocky River  OH      717    39   162    35:02.05    35:15.15    00:13.10    7:00/M
   21    Lee MacPhail           Beachwood  OH        845    38   172    35:17.20    36:00.45    00:43.25    7:03/M
   22    Matthew Kolenich       Cleveland  OH       1837    35   175    35:25.70    35:30.65    00:04.95    7:05/M
   23    Brett Barragate        Beachwood  OH       2106    38   177    35:29.10    35:41.45    00:12.35    7:06/M
   24    Chuck Francisco        Cleveland  OH       1632    38   187    35:49.20    36:19.15    00:29.95    7:10/M
   25    Bill Roddy             Avon  OH            1872    38   213    36:30.65    37:17.10    00:46.45    7:18/M
   26    Jeff Davison           Conneaut  OH         317    36   218    36:36.30    36:43.55    00:07.25    7:19/M
   27    Daniel Kerr            Washington  DC       685    37   225    36:42.30    37:07.30    00:25.00    7:20/M
   28    Jonas Gomez            Olmsted Falls  OH    526    37   248    37:00.65    38:19.45    01:18.80    7:24/M
   29    Chris Whelan           Cleveland  OH       1512    37   258    37:09.50    37:19.10    00:09.60    7:26/M
   30    John Monroe            Euclid  OH          2413    39   265    37:12.75    38:14.00    01:01.25    7:26/M
   31    Todd Kahn              Strongsville  OH    1659    38   304    37:49.85    37:57.15    00:07.30    7:34/M
   32    Randy Porco            Cleveland  OH       1715    38   305    37:50.10    38:25.75    00:35.65    7:34/M
   33    John Burns             Beachwood  OH       2108    37   306    37:50.60    38:34.25    00:43.65    7:34/M
   34    Stephen Bartel         North Olmsted  OH     79    36   321    37:59.30    38:41.80    00:42.50    7:36/M
   35    Paul Shapiro           Euclid  OH          1272    38   347    38:23.15    38:58.80    00:35.65    7:41/M
   36    Kraig Kirby            Medina  OH           705    35   370    38:40.80    40:11.15    01:30.35    7:44/M
   37    Brian Meyer            Chagrin Falls  OH    927    37   372    38:44.85    38:54.75    00:09.90    7:45/M
   38    John Flynn             Northfield  OH       456    38   379    38:53.75    39:18.75    00:25.00    7:47/M
   39    Michael Kozub          Broadview Heights    740    36   390    39:02.50    40:43.80    01:41.30    7:48/M
   40    Matthew Lisi           Madison  OH          812    39   392    39:03.70    39:54.65    00:50.95    7:49/M
   41    Dan Weist              Rocky River  OH     1505    39   398    39:06.10    39:38.90    00:32.80    7:49/M
   42    Dave Olsen             Northfield  OH      1033    38   414    39:18.85    39:42.40    00:23.55    7:52/M
   43    Kieran Stack           Rocky River  OH     1362    38   419    39:20.70    40:43.90    01:23.20    7:52/M
   44    Paul Zachlin           Cleveland  OH       1570    35   423    39:21.75    40:26.60    01:04.85    7:52/M
   45    Christopher Ellicott   Cleveland  OH        399    37   426    39:23.55    39:42.75    00:19.20    7:53/M
   46    Jamahl Anderson        Wilmington  DE      2232    36   442    39:37.75    39:50.45    00:12.70    7:55/M
   47    Mark Myllykoski        Painesville  OH      983    38   443    39:38.60    40:20.55    00:41.95    7:56/M
   48    Thomas Neroni          University Heights   996    39   462    39:49.45    40:44.95    00:55.50    7:58/M
   49    Reuben Sheperd         Beachwood  OH       2532    37   485    40:08.00    40:51.15    00:43.15    8:02/M
   50    Ed Garlepp             Alexandria  VA       489    37   491    40:13.55    40:40.05    00:26.50    8:03/M
   51    Joe Mercadante         Willoughby  OH       923    37   496    40:16.95    40:16.95                8:03/M
   52    William Picha          Cleveland  OH       1096    38   546    40:52.70    42:39.80    01:47.10    8:10/M
   53    Richard Elwell         Painesville  OH      405    35   551    40:58.35    41:21.95    00:23.60    8:12/M
   54    Gregory Boru           Cleveland  OH        156    39   572    41:15.90    42:50.45    01:34.55    8:15/M
   55    Philip Manti           Rocky River  OH     2285    38   585    41:26.45    42:34.05    01:07.60    8:17/M
   56    Patrick Redinger       Brecksville  OH     1984    38   609    41:44.35    42:04.80    00:20.45    8:21/M
   57    Porter Vergon          Rocky River  OH     1482    37   612    41:45.25    43:35.35    01:50.10    8:21/M
   58    David Sukenik          Painesville  OH     1397    39   620    41:50.15    42:44.30    00:54.15    8:22/M
   59    John Becker            Willoughby  OH        96    36   621    41:50.20    42:09.95    00:19.75    8:22/M
   60    Russell Pietz          Madison  WI         1100    35   623    41:51.20    42:46.70    00:55.50    8:22/M
   61    Ryan Williams          Medina  OH          1535    35   631    41:55.25    43:07.85    01:12.60    8:23/M
   62    Jeff Siwik             Medina  OH          1298    39   637    41:57.80    42:42.95    00:45.15    8:23/M
   63    Vince Andrews          Broadview Heights     46    38   641    41:59.65    43:04.55    01:04.90    8:24/M
   64    Brad Grant             Cleveland  OH        531    36   642    41:59.95    42:42.65    00:42.70    8:24/M
   65    Mohamed Abdalla        Lakewood  OH        2000    36   671    42:17.40    43:11.45    00:54.05    8:27/M
   66    Matthew Hammond        Cleveland  OH       2257    35   677    42:23.60    43:44.05    01:20.45    8:29/M
   67    Matt Gordillo          Cleveland  OH       2453    36   694    42:36.95    43:11.15    00:34.20    8:31/M
   68    Scott Jalowiec         Grafton  OH          642    38   718    42:49.90    43:39.75    00:49.85    8:34/M
   69    Joseph Vasil           Broadview Heights   1471    39   729    42:55.60    44:40.00    01:44.40    8:35/M
   70    David Knecht           Brook Park  OH      1811    38   735    42:57.75    43:47.30    00:49.55    8:35/M
   71    Chris Cahill           River Edge  NJ       200    35   770    43:22.50    44:27.30    01:04.80    8:40/M
   72    Joe Callahan           Canton  MI          2428    36   798    43:36.00    45:27.30    01:51.30    8:43/M
   73    Jared Lemaster         Chesterland  OH     1682    36   802    43:37.70    44:06.30    00:28.60    8:43/M
   74    James Basso            Broadview Heights   1821    35   804    43:40.05    45:22.00    01:41.95    8:44/M
   75    Thomas Fraser          Beachwood  OH        472    39   814    43:43.50    44:31.80    00:48.30    8:45/M
   76    Mike Maleski           North Olmsted  OH    855    37   839    43:56.60    44:24.60    00:28.00    8:47/M
   77    Brian J. Fox           Cincinnati  OH       465    35   843    44:01.70    44:59.00    00:57.30    8:48/M
   78    Joe Gulasey            Cleveland  OH       1914    39   844    44:02.45    44:37.15    00:34.70    8:48/M
   79    Bruce Korodi           MacEdonia  OH        731    39   846    44:02.60    44:24.30    00:21.70    8:48/M
   80    Roger Klefman          Strongsville  OH    1950    39   862    44:08.65    45:37.05    01:28.40    8:50/M
   81    Brad Casucci           Cleveland  OH       1892    35   869    44:11.05    44:55.05    00:44.00    8:50/M
   82    Alex Spinos            Cleveland  OH       1358    35   884    44:16.50    45:19.00    01:02.50    8:51/M
   83    Jerome Joyce           Avon  OH            1657    38   889    44:22.20    45:09.15    00:46.95    8:52/M
   84    Nick Malakar           Hinckley  OH         849    37   902    44:29.85    45:41.60    01:11.75    8:54/M
   85    David Spernoga         Dundee  OH          2135    38   958    45:01.10    46:46.25    01:45.15    9:00/M
   86    Eric Carter            Cleveland  OH        222    39   975    45:14.15    46:11.25    00:57.10    9:03/M
   87    Chris Karpowicz        Broadview Heights    674    38   988    45:21.55    47:01.90    01:40.35    9:04/M
   88    James Young            Cleveland  OH       1564    37  1000    45:32.70    47:02.25    01:29.55    9:06/M
   89    Sean Hansen            Cleveland  OH       1927    35  1002    45:33.80    47:05.95    01:32.15    9:07/M
   90    John Collins           Hollywood  FL        262    37  1007    45:37.85    46:32.50    00:54.65    9:07/M
   91    Ed Fink                Strongsville  OH    2095    38  1034    45:55.75    46:16.95    00:21.20    9:11/M
   92    Joe Joseph             Shaker Heights  OH  2228    35  1050    46:03.40    48:03.15    01:59.75    9:13/M
   93    Jim Kavalec            Cleveland  OH       2448    36  1064    46:19.05    47:32.70    01:13.65    9:16/M
   94    Joel Jensen            Lakewood  OH         652    38  1081    46:28.35    47:11.40    00:43.05    9:18/M
   95    Jeff Lash              Cleveland  OH        777    35  1100    46:36.20    48:12.35    01:36.15    9:19/M
   96    Andrew Horvath         Cleveland  OH       2138    37  1131    46:52.30    47:47.25    00:54.95    9:22/M
   97    Jim Reilly             Wickliffe  OH       1171    38  1149    47:01.95    48:19.90    01:17.95    9:24/M
   98    Michael Pompeani       Avon  OH            1713    35  1172    47:19.65    48:00.40    00:40.75    9:28/M
   99    Kevin Kilfoyle         Mentor  OH          2526    36  1188    47:27.90    49:19.65    01:51.75    9:29/M
  100    Vince Nappi            Medina  OH           987    36  1191    47:29.90    48:45.60    01:15.70    9:30/M
  101    John Draves            Berea  OH            368    39  1198    47:33.45    48:40.50    01:07.05    9:31/M
  102    Dan Docherty           Loveland  OH        2414    39  1199    47:33.80    48:41.05    01:07.25    9:31/M
  103    Joe Finley             North Tonawanda  NY  447    38  1204    47:41.60    48:53.40    01:11.80    9:32/M
  104    David Shott            Brecksville  OH     1284    36  1228    47:58.85    49:31.20    01:32.35    9:36/M
  105    Kevin Kerwin           Cleveland  OH       1666    37  1275    48:33.30    50:44.35    02:11.05    9:43/M
  106    Michael Sarris         Lakewood  OH        2248    39  1279    48:37.05    49:59.10    01:22.05    9:43/M
  107    Jason Peterson         Avon Lake  OH       2436    37  1283    48:37.80    49:18.50    00:40.70    9:43/M
  108    Brian Johnson          Bedford  OH         1852    38  1296    48:43.95    50:05.60    01:21.65    9:45/M
  109    Sandro Galindo         Cleveland  OH       1913    36  1297    48:44.30    49:19.65    00:35.35    9:45/M
  110    Mike Rhodes            Chicago  IL         1178    35  1309    48:49.35    50:56.25    02:06.90    9:46/M
  111    Robert Riedel          Medina  OH          1975    39  1349    49:30.30    51:36.55    02:06.25    9:54/M
  112    Ken Beech              Cleveland  OH       1602    36  1351    49:31.05    51:10.35    01:39.30    9:54/M
  113    Eric Lutzo             Cleveland  OH        840    37  1359    49:38.00    49:52.25    00:14.25    9:56/M
  114    Earl Sioson            Beachwood  OH       1742    38  1375    49:49.55    51:32.35    01:42.80    9:58/M
  115    Kevin Zaletel          Willoughby  OH      2104    36  1395    50:06.85    51:19.85    01:13.00   10:01/M
  116    Maher Labniouri        Springfield  VA      760    37  1412    50:20.45    50:20.45               10:04/M
  117    John McHugh            Columbus  OH         904    39  1434    50:36.00    52:24.60    01:48.60   10:07/M
  118    Mark Wright            Massillon  OH       2052    36  1484    51:28.15    52:01.95    00:33.80   10:18/M
  119    Steven Martin          Cuyahoga Falls  OH  2053    39  1499    51:54.70    52:29.10    00:34.40   10:23/M
  120    Julie Finley           North Tonawanda  NY  448    39  1522    52:32.15    53:44.30    01:12.15   10:30/M
  121    Thom Wojtkun           Westlake  OH        1551    39  1551    53:21.00    55:20.75    01:59.75   10:40/M
  122    T.r. Hach              Painesville  OH      552    38  1621    54:46.35    55:40.80    00:54.45   10:57/M
  123    Rich Gibson            Cleveland  OH       1827    36  1659    56:03.75    56:59.70    00:55.95   11:13/M
  124    Vince Syroney          Medina  OH          1417    38  1673    56:23.75    57:33.60    01:09.85   11:17/M
  125    Timothy McNichols      Cleveland  OH        909    39  1688    56:49.05    57:53.05    01:04.00   11:22/M
  126    Matt Collister         Willoughby  OH      2084    36  1733    58:35.40  1:00:28.75    01:53.35   11:43/M
  127    Jim Elshaw             Cleveland  OH       1936    39  1748    59:16.65  1:00:51.50    01:34.85   11:51/M
  128    Jeff Sulik             West Henrietta  NY  1399    36  1821  1:04:38.95  1:06:33.35    01:54.40   12:56/M
  129    David Murino           Mentor  OH           979    35  1886  1:17:35.10  1:17:35.10               15:31/M

Men 40 to 44 
    1    John Affleck           New York  NY          17    43    26    30:07.15    30:11.00    00:03.85    6:01/M
    2    William Biscoff        Cleveland  OH       2171    42    34    30:34.45    30:39.25    00:04.80    6:07/M
    3    Kurt Thomas            Cleveland  OH       1887    42    52    31:50.00    31:58.00    00:08.00    6:22/M
    4    Joe Torzok             Cleveland  OH       1939    40    70    32:35.20    32:37.60    00:02.40    6:31/M
    5    Scott Owen             Cincinnati  OH      1043    41    71    32:37.00    32:51.45    00:14.45    6:31/M
    6    Charles Cowap          Cleveland  OH       2124    42    72    32:38.25    32:41.65    00:03.40    6:32/M
    7    Thomas Sullivan        Fayetteville  NC    1405    41    75    32:42.80    32:46.25    00:03.45    6:32/M
    8    Francis Sweeney                            2275    44    84    33:11.90    33:18.55    00:06.65    6:38/M
    9    Kevin Augustyn         Strongsville  OH      58    40    95    33:30.10    33:37.15    00:07.05    6:42/M
   10    Matthew Yetter         Lakewood  OH        1561    42    98    33:38.05    33:54.50    00:16.45    6:44/M
   11    Timothy O'Donnell      Cleveland  OH       1027    44   103    33:40.30    33:48.55    00:08.25    6:44/M
   12    Paul Ferkul            Cleveland  OH       2509    43   105    33:43.80    33:46.95    00:03.15    6:45/M
   13    Tom Rogers             Medina  OH          1200    43   119    34:09.75    34:21.65    00:11.90    6:50/M
   14    Tom O'Malley           Avon Lake  OH       2299    40   125    34:16.30    34:36.40    00:20.10    6:51/M
   15    Dave Doren             Lakewood  OH        1804    40   140    34:36.20    35:25.85    00:49.65    6:55/M
   16    Amado Li               Palm City  FL        808    40   153    34:54.40    34:58.35    00:03.95    6:59/M
   17    Rob Reddy              Bay Village  OH     2064    41   154    34:54.70    35:03.20    00:08.50    6:59/M
   18    Chris Zgrabik          Independence  OH    2030    40   161    35:01.95    35:10.45    00:08.50    7:00/M
   19    Steve Farrington       University Heights   425    43   190    35:52.45    35:57.15    00:04.70    7:10/M
   20    Karl Horning           Cleveland  OH        608    41   191    35:58.70    36:33.65    00:34.95    7:12/M
   21    Dana Mitchell          Northfield  OH       956    41   196    36:05.85    36:14.20    00:08.35    7:13/M
   22    Patrick Patton         Cleveland  OH       2148    44   199    36:08.30    36:26.20    00:17.90    7:14/M
   23    Martin Schulz          Chagrin Falls  OH   1252    44   203    36:17.70    36:30.05    00:12.35    7:15/M
   24    David Miller           Sturgeon Bay  WI     939    44   204    36:18.50    36:38.40    00:19.90    7:16/M
   25    Joe Cherico            Strongsville  OH    1840    44   206    36:22.25    37:39.80    01:17.55    7:16/M
   26    Nicholas Tabasso       Cleveland  OH       1425    43   223    36:40.90    37:49.05    01:08.15    7:20/M
   27    John Straniero         University Heights  1391    43   233    36:47.20    37:00.00    00:12.80    7:21/M
   28    Kevin Smith            Willoughby  OH      2244    44   255    37:07.30    37:23.00    00:15.70    7:25/M
   29    Michael Pavlovcak      Mentor  OH          1062    40   263    37:12.35    37:19.80    00:07.45    7:26/M
   30    David Simko            Hinckley  OH        1292    44   270    37:17.45    37:28.45    00:11.00    7:27/M
   31    Brian Dossa            Northfield  OH       363    41   277    37:22.25    39:31.10    02:08.85    7:28/M
   32    Louise Clemens         Cleveland  OH       2433    41   294    37:37.60    37:58.30    00:20.70    7:31/M
   33    Gregory Kronstain      Lakewood  OH        1675    43   336    38:15.40    38:48.25    00:32.85    7:39/M
   34    Jim Szalkowski         Cleveland  OH       1754    40   342    38:19.65    38:40.65    00:21.00    7:40/M
   35    George Eisenhart       Chardon  OH         2098    40   363    38:36.85    38:51.10    00:14.25    7:43/M
   36    Scott Jackson          Northfield  OH       635    41   375    38:46.15    38:54.70    00:08.55    7:45/M
   37    Jay Rogers             Glen Rock  NJ       1199    41   377    38:50.75    39:39.20    00:48.45    7:46/M
   38    Jay Pearche            Mason  OH           1899    40   378    38:51.15    38:57.80    00:06.65    7:46/M
   39    Steve Charnas          Cleveland  OH        239    43   404    39:10.20    40:30.80    01:20.60    7:50/M
   40    Bob Klaiber            North Royalton  OH   708    44   405    39:10.30    41:11.65    02:01.35    7:50/M
   41    Robert Wright          Garrettsville  OH   1556    40   435    39:32.75    41:24.00    01:51.25    7:54/M
   42    Hank Saunders          Strongsville  OH    1227    44   441    39:37.50    40:51.20    01:13.70    7:55/M
   43    Jeff Gephart           Middletown  OH       497    42   444    39:39.00    39:54.40    00:15.40    7:56/M
   44    Scott Boulanger        Lakewood  OH        1608    43   452    39:44.15    40:04.50    00:20.35    7:57/M
   45    Cc Whipple             Solon  OH           1515    44   489    40:12.15    40:44.35    00:32.20    8:02/M
   46    Brad Wright            Wadsworth  OH       2123    42   495    40:16.75    40:51.45    00:34.70    8:03/M
   47    Steve Schomisch        Strongsville  OH    1247    43   522    40:35.70    41:34.75    00:59.05    8:07/M
   48    Christopher Whitmyer   Chagrin Falls  OH   2503    42   526    40:37.70    41:28.75    00:51.05    8:07/M
   49    Bryan Smith            Cleveland  OH       1314    43   568    41:13.40    42:59.00    01:45.60    8:15/M
   50    Ben Guess              Cleveland  OH       2272    41   588    41:29.25    42:19.05    00:49.80    8:18/M
   51    Robert Carcioppolo     Twinsburg  OH        207    42   596    41:36.30    42:26.15    00:49.85    8:19/M
   52    John Yelsik            North Olmsted  OH   1560    43   614    41:46.95    42:22.75    00:35.80    8:21/M
   53    Vince Dicaprio         North Royalton  OH  1877    40   639    41:58.45    43:03.65    01:05.20    8:24/M
   54    Robert Bianco          Strongsville  OH     123    41   654    42:06.05    42:41.70    00:35.65    8:25/M
   55    John O'Neil            Chagrin Falls  OH   1699    42   655    42:06.40    42:28.45    00:22.05    8:25/M
   56    Doug Kuczynski         North Royalton  OH  2432    42   658    42:08.15    42:19.95    00:11.80    8:26/M
   57    Joseph Britz           Valley City  OH      175    43   659    42:08.80    43:07.20    00:58.40    8:26/M
   58    S. Chip Johnson        Beachwood  OH       1658    44   664    42:12.85    42:26.25    00:13.40    8:26/M
   59    Tom Bronikowski        Westlake  OH         178    44   670    42:17.15    43:57.65    01:40.50    8:27/M
   60    Steve Tepper           Beachwood  OH       1430    41   695    42:37.20    43:58.90    01:21.70    8:31/M
   61    Michael Linn           Toledo  OH           811    41   712    42:46.35    43:24.70    00:38.35    8:33/M
   62    Jim Hughes             North Olmsted  OH    618    41   745    43:05.75    43:20.30    00:14.55    8:37/M
   63    Steve Brooks           Broadview Heights    179    40   773    43:22.90    44:13.85    00:50.95    8:40/M
   64    Michael Scully         Westlake  OH        1880    41   775    43:23.65    44:16.80    00:53.15    8:41/M
   65    Michael Liska          Berea  OH           1683    42   777    43:24.25    44:42.10    01:17.85    8:41/M
   66    N Dale Kaminski        North Royalton  OH   667    42   781    43:25.65    44:38.95    01:13.30    8:41/M
   67    Sam Santabarbara       Seven Hills  OH     1224    44   794    43:34.90    44:33.95    00:59.05    8:43/M
   68    David Lunardi          Solon  OH            835    43   822    43:46.25    44:49.05    01:02.80    8:45/M
   69    Chris Cook             Lorain  OH          1613    43   852    44:04.45    45:05.00    01:00.55    8:49/M
   70    Mark Lewis             Cleveland  OH        804    42   855    44:05.60    45:12.25    01:06.65    8:49/M
   71    Chuck Bushley          Cleveland  OH        196    42   856    44:05.70    45:12.35    01:06.65    8:49/M
   72    Michael Bean           Cleveland  OH       1839    43   897    44:27.15    45:33.20    01:06.05    8:53/M
   73    Dan Kabicek            Cleveland  OH        662    40   949    44:54.90    45:43.05    00:48.15    8:59/M
   74    Tim Curak              Rocky River  OH     2540    40   957    44:59.30    47:01.25    02:01.95    9:00/M
   75    John Satory            Olmsted Falls  OH   1226    41   987    45:21.35    47:02.15    01:40.80    9:04/M
   76    Phil Scinto            Mentor  OH          1257    43   994    45:27.45    46:28.15    01:00.70    9:05/M
   77    David Headen           Solon  OH           2247    42   998    45:30.70    46:16.10    00:45.40    9:06/M
   78    Carlos Rosales         Cleveland  OH       2012    44  1017    45:45.30    46:47.60    01:02.30    9:09/M
   79    Tim Zwick              Cleveland  OH       1592    41  1049    46:03.30    46:58.65    00:55.35    9:13/M
   80    Clifton Carrigg        Eastlake  OH         217    42  1052    46:04.95    46:44.85    00:39.90    9:13/M
   81    Dan Lewis              Cincinnati  OH      2101    41  1085    46:29.80    47:13.05    00:43.25    9:18/M
   82    Sean Branagan          Kansas City  MO     1965    40  1089    46:31.85    47:04.75    00:32.90    9:18/M
   83    Daniel O'Neil          Hudson  OH          1864    41  1103    46:37.25    46:43.60    00:06.35    9:19/M
   84    Chuck Viers            Twinsburg  OH       2158    44  1105    46:39.50    48:33.25    01:53.75    9:20/M
   85    Andrew Jedd            Bethpage  NY        1824    41  1108    46:41.60    47:28.05    00:46.45    9:20/M
   86    Christopher Riedel     Northfield  OH      2015    40  1155    47:07.55    49:12.75    02:05.20    9:25/M
   87    Tom Jackson            Solon  OH            636    43  1181    47:23.80    48:22.15    00:58.35    9:29/M
   88    Michael Rayl           Eastlake  OH        1156    42  1239    48:03.50    48:46.25    00:42.75    9:37/M
   89    Bob Laws               Cleveland  OH       1831    42  1249    48:12.70    50:04.95    01:52.25    9:38/M
   90    Joe Whang              Avon  OH            2369    43  1255    48:15.60    50:26.30    02:10.70    9:39/M
   91    Bob Reed               Cleveland  OH       1162    42  1258    48:19.70    49:45.60    01:25.90    9:40/M
   92    David Liebal           Independence  OH     809    41  1268    48:30.45    50:13.75    01:43.30    9:42/M
   93    Samuel Erby            Cleveland  OH       1778    43  1337    49:12.85    49:26.45    00:13.60    9:50/M
   94    Andy Ilcin             Cleveland  OH       1830    43  1368    49:42.20    50:20.65    00:38.45    9:56/M
   95    Brian Wagner           Cleveland Hts  OH   1961    44  1398    50:08.15    51:56.25    01:48.10   10:02/M
   96    Ed Aichele             North Ridgeville  O 1910    43  1435    50:37.00    51:57.75    01:20.75   10:07/M
   97    Thomas Wilhelm         Euclid  OH          2277    44  1468    51:11.30    51:57.05    00:45.75   10:14/M
   98    Joe Grabmeier          Hopkinton  MA       2305    44  1482    51:27.35    53:23.75    01:56.40   10:17/M
   99    Tim Donohoe            Mentor  OH           359    42  1519    52:27.70    53:54.05    01:26.35   10:29/M
  100    Doug Kilfoyle          Xenia  OH            694    40  1525    52:41.50    54:32.85    01:51.35   10:32/M
  101    Stan Kosilesky         Willoughby  OH       735    44  1535    52:58.40    55:00.05    02:01.65   10:36/M
  102    Gregory Slyman         Rocky River  OH     1310    40  1549    53:15.65    55:09.70    01:54.05   10:39/M
  103    Mike Lair              Kings Mills  OH      763    44  1593    54:13.35    56:04.10    01:50.75   10:51/M
  104    Dave Kitko             Lagrange  OH         707    40  1601    54:20.75    55:29.40    01:08.65   10:52/M
  105    Douglas Redman         Cleveland  OH       1160    40  1629    55:11.00    56:32.45    01:21.45   11:02/M
  106    Mitch Thompson         Shaker Heights  OH  1439    44  1738    58:53.60    59:59.65    01:06.05   11:47/M
  107    Brian Day              Cleveland  OH        319    42  1780  1:01:04.40  1:02:36.00    01:31.60   12:13/M
  108    Brian Paganelli        Bay Village  OH     1045    40  1781  1:01:16.30  1:01:44.65    00:28.35   12:15/M
  109    Sven Wiberg            Chagrin Falls  OH   1522    44  1788  1:01:45.60  1:02:59.50    01:13.90   12:21/M
  110    Kyle Neet              Cleveland  OH        990    40  1791  1:02:07.30  1:03:03.70    00:56.40   12:25/M
  111    John F. Bokisa         Stow  OH             141    41  1813  1:03:42.80  1:04:51.75    01:08.95   12:44/M
  112    Claude V. Petek        Richfield  OH       1085    42  1843  1:07:12.40  1:09:09.10    01:56.70   13:26/M

Men 45 to 49 
    1    Lou Dregely            Cleveland  OH        369    47    12    28:59.75    29:02.85    00:03.10    5:48/M
    2    Andrew Welsh-Huggins   Columbus  OH        1766    46    19    29:41.10    29:44.45    00:03.35    5:56/M
    3    Mark Misencik          Amherst  OH          955    47    62    32:16.15    32:26.50    00:10.35    6:27/M
    4    Tom Pritchard          Rocky River  OH     2218    47    80    32:53.20    32:57.65    00:04.45    6:35/M
    5    Paul Heyse             Cleveland  OH       1958    47   107    33:53.65    33:57.45    00:03.80    6:47/M
    6    Patrick Dixon          North Olmsted  OH   2513    48   115    34:04.25    35:08.90    01:04.65    6:49/M
    7    Dale Erickson          Cleveland  OH        409    48   136    34:26.45    34:37.50    00:11.05    6:53/M
    8    Rusty Anderson         Clayton  NC         1595    49   148    34:52.15    35:09.25    00:17.10    6:58/M
    9    Gary Coiro             Mentor  OH           259    45   158    34:58.95    35:08.25    00:09.30    7:00/M
   10    Richard Gestrich       Bellbrook  OH       1639    46   184    35:45.75    35:59.00    00:13.25    7:09/M
   11    Todd Veverka           Bay Village  OH     1488    46   210    36:28.45    36:47.80    00:19.35    7:18/M
   12    Kevin Cartier          Cleveland  OH        224    48   216    36:34.40    36:59.35    00:24.95    7:19/M
   13    Jim O'Malley           Westlake  OH        2033    46   217    36:34.75    36:48.15    00:13.40    7:19/M
   14    James Osborne          Rocky River  OH     1037    46   238    36:50.20    37:05.80    00:15.60    7:22/M
   15    David Croasdaile       Chagrin Falls  OH   2342    45   240    36:51.80    37:07.90    00:16.10    7:22/M
   16    Joseph Bija            Lakewood  OH        2166    48   281    37:28.45    37:57.25    00:28.80    7:30/M
   17    Robert Meisel          Cleveland  OH        919    45   290    37:34.40    38:10.65    00:36.25    7:31/M
   18    Tom Matthews           Shaker Heights  OH  2176    47   292    37:36.60    37:43.35    00:06.75    7:31/M
   19    Philip Manning         Shaker Heights  OH   861    45   293    37:36.60    37:59.50    00:22.90    7:31/M
   20    Robert Magro           Mentor  OH          1689    45   298    37:42.25    38:46.15    01:03.90    7:32/M
   21    Jeff Boyd              Mentor  OH           160    46   300    37:43.10    39:24.55    01:41.45    7:33/M
   22    Steve Pyles            Cleveland  OH       1144    48   314    37:55.90    38:52.75    00:56.85    7:35/M
   23    Craig H Benson         Verona  WI           107    45   320    37:59.15    38:10.10    00:10.95    7:36/M
   24    Robert Bazik           Medina  OH          2077    47   333    38:11.05    38:14.00    00:02.95    7:38/M
   25    Andy Balazs            Willoughby  OH      2252    49   337    38:15.70    38:40.05    00:24.35    7:39/M
   26    Brian Kelly            Cleveland  OH       2276    45   354    38:28.95    38:48.75    00:19.80    7:42/M
   27    Michael Barrett        Bay Village  OH       78    46   367    38:39.30    38:56.20    00:16.90    7:44/M
   28    Colin Sheppard         Berea  OH           1278    47   391    39:03.10    39:25.05    00:21.95    7:49/M
   29    Michael Holowaty       Strongsville  OH     598    48   400    39:06.40    39:59.95    00:53.55    7:49/M
   30    Ed Frantz              Independence  OH     470    47   403    39:08.85    39:31.40    00:22.55    7:50/M
   31    Tom Feher              Cleveland  OH        433    47   410    39:16.45    39:29.30    00:12.85    7:51/M
   32    Taylor Clark           Cleveland  OH        248    45   427    39:23.65    40:01.40    00:37.75    7:53/M
   33    Frank Dobler           Findlay  OH          350    47   461    39:49.15    40:34.40    00:45.25    7:58/M
   34    Guy Amoruso            Naperville  IL      1989    46   481    40:05.30    40:17.10    00:11.80    8:01/M
   35    MacKe Bentley          Solon  OH            109    45   483    40:06.25    40:15.30    00:09.05    8:01/M
   36    Mark Newton            Beachwood  OH       1001    49   514    40:29.60    41:04.80    00:35.20    8:06/M
   37    Paul Sauerland         Shaker Heights  OH  2168    47   520    40:34.85    41:00.70    00:25.85    8:07/M
   38    Bill Shreves           Madison  OH         1285    46   545    40:52.70    41:02.05    00:09.35    8:10/M
   39    James Koss             Cleveland  OH       1673    48   548    40:53.35    41:51.75    00:58.40    8:11/M
   40    William Braun          Kalamazoo  MI        167    47   552    40:58.50    42:59.60    02:01.10    8:12/M
   41    Eric Hollinger         Chardon  OH          595    46   555    41:01.10    41:32.75    00:31.65    8:12/M
   42    Timothy Zuchowski      Brunswick  OH       1591    47   574    41:16.90    41:39.95    00:23.05    8:15/M
   43    Tom Salopek            Cleveland  OH       1220    47   597    41:36.95    43:04.85    01:27.90    8:19/M
   44    Bob Monroe             Euclid  OH          2412    47   607    41:42.60    42:44.35    01:01.75    8:20/M
   45    Evan Parke             Lakewood  OH        2002    46   608    41:42.90    42:05.55    00:22.65    8:20/M
   46    Randy Vendi            Mentor  OH          2011    49   613    41:45.60    42:42.40    00:56.80    8:21/M
   47    Mike Leahy             Strongsville  OH     785    48   622    41:50.35    43:05.45    01:15.10    8:22/M
   48    Bryan Frisch           Lakewood  OH        1909    46   650    42:04.70    42:39.15    00:34.45    8:25/M
   49    Mark Flynn             San Jose  CA        1630    49   666    42:14.45    42:57.95    00:43.50    8:27/M
   50    Tom Mitchell           Cleveland  OH       2004    49   681    42:27.25    42:41.20    00:13.95    8:29/M
   51    Paul Speyer            Painesville  OH     1355    47   684    42:29.05    43:34.50    01:05.45    8:30/M
   52    Ben Mirakia            Cleveland  OH       2122    45   722    42:52.15    45:00.70    02:08.55    8:34/M
   53    Dino Righi             Painesville  OH     1185    47   728    42:55.20    44:43.80    01:48.60    8:35/M
   54    Michael Sunyak         North Royalton  OH  1753    45   742    43:04.90    43:04.90                8:37/M
   55    Antoine Sleiman        Cleveland  OH       2149    46   747    43:06.80    43:49.15    00:42.35    8:37/M
   56    Jack Carney Jr         Cleveland  OH        213    48   761    43:12.80    44:04.55    00:51.75    8:38/M
   57    Mark Schmidt           Cleveland  OH       1240    49   772    43:22.85    43:52.25    00:29.40    8:40/M
   58    Dennis Eller           Bay Village  OH      396    47   796    43:35.40    43:46.80    00:11.40    8:43/M
   59    Bob Olree              Mentor  OH          2154    48   808    43:41.05    45:09.10    01:28.05    8:44/M
   60    Rick Stahl             Lakewood  OH        1366    46   819    43:45.55    44:49.05    01:03.50    8:45/M
   61    Ken Fechko             Twinsburg  OH        431    47   860    44:07.50    45:08.65    01:01.15    8:49/M
   62    Joseph Cancilla        Twinsburg  OH        205    45   863    44:08.80    44:14.65    00:05.85    8:50/M
   63    David Rhein            Cleveland  OH       2026    47   867    44:10.55    44:49.25    00:38.70    8:50/M
   64    Adam Abele             Cincinnati  OH        11    45   882    44:16.15    45:13.90    00:57.75    8:51/M
   65    Thomas Miller          Strongsville  OH     945    48   895    44:26.15    45:44.05    01:17.90    8:53/M
   66    Ryan Reese             Cleveland  OH       1169    46   901    44:29.55    44:59.80    00:30.25    8:54/M
   67    Steve Cifranic         Cleveland  OH        245    45   913    44:33.20    45:51.40    01:18.20    8:55/M
   68    Sterin Tom             Shaker Heights  OH  1446    48   916    44:34.45    46:30.55    01:56.10    8:55/M
   69    Kevin Hawkins          Painesville  OH      574    47   926    44:40.60    45:11.45    00:30.85    8:56/M
   70    Jeff Boecker           Cleveland  OH       1884    45   932    44:46.40    45:38.10    00:51.70    8:57/M
   71    Kevin Stang            Cleveland  OH       1368    49   938    44:50.10    45:52.45    01:02.35    8:58/M
   72    Don Carroll            Cleveland  OH       1610    49   962    45:02.65    46:35.70    01:33.05    9:00/M
   73    Joe Gilbert            Lakewood  OH         506    47   976    45:14.70    46:04.35    00:49.65    9:03/M
   74    Mike Murawski          Cleveland  OH       1854    48   984    45:19.50    46:31.90    01:12.40    9:04/M
   75    Jeffrey Hastings       North Royalton  OH   570    47  1001    45:33.70    46:46.45    01:12.75    9:07/M
   76    Tom Curran             Medina  OH          2521    49  1011    45:38.95    46:39.55    01:00.60    9:08/M
   77    David C. Smith         Lakewood  OH        1319    48  1038    45:57.35    46:14.30    00:16.95    9:11/M
   78    Garry Pease            Painesville  OH     1066    46  1072    46:25.25    47:49.35    01:24.10    9:17/M
   79    Randy Trimm            Chagrin Falls  OH   1456    46  1098    46:35.85    47:54.50    01:18.65    9:19/M
   80    Richard Baker          North Royalton  OH    65    49  1104    46:37.75    47:54.05    01:16.30    9:19/M
   81    Lee Kilroy             Euclid  OH          2297    48  1137    46:55.10    47:12.60    00:17.50    9:23/M
   82    Jeffrey Slater         North Olmsted  OH   1303    45  1154    47:07.50    48:31.75    01:24.25    9:25/M
   83    Donald Doering Jr.     Chardon  OH         2063    47  1180    47:23.10    47:51.95    00:28.85    9:29/M
   84    Don Koller             Chesterland  OH     2240    47  1189    47:29.10    48:48.55    01:19.45    9:30/M
   85    Duane Dukles           Chagrin Falls  OH   2009    46  1190    47:29.65    49:04.85    01:35.20    9:30/M
   86    Douglas Bell           Cleveland  OH        101    49  1196    47:32.80    49:00.15    01:27.35    9:30/M
   87    Patrick Lewis          Cleveland  OH        806    48  1208    47:42.95    48:47.05    01:04.10    9:32/M
   88    Tom Spear              Cleveland  OH       2111    49  1235    48:01.25    48:32.65    00:31.40    9:36/M
   89    Chris Winkel           Olmsted Falls  OH   1541    47  1241    48:03.75    49:09.20    01:05.45    9:37/M
   90    Chris Dubay            Syracuse  NY        2146    45  1252    48:14.35    49:06.30    00:51.95    9:39/M
   91    Martin Shill           Beachwood  OH        870    48  1269    48:30.75    49:10.05    00:39.30    9:42/M
   92    Thom Wright            Cleveland  OH       1847    48  1272    48:31.80    50:39.40    02:07.60    9:42/M
   93    Craig Demian           Mentor  OH           332    45  1317    48:55.40    50:32.45    01:37.05    9:47/M
   94    Ray Hannola            Bay Village  OH      558    47  1319    48:55.90    49:29.75    00:33.85    9:47/M
   95    John Cullen            Minneapolis  MN      294    49  1324    49:00.00    50:01.60    01:01.60    9:48/M
   96    Ron Zackowski          Cleveland  OH       2199    49  1325    49:01.45    49:11.35    00:09.90    9:48/M
   97    Joe Gibbons            Minneapolis  MN      499    47  1326    49:04.10    50:01.50    00:57.40    9:49/M
   98    Sean Welch             Westlake  OH        2451    46  1379    49:54.20    50:06.00    00:11.80    9:59/M
   99    Rick Herwerden         Berea  OH            589    47  1415    50:22.10    51:44.95    01:22.85   10:04/M
  100    Dave Maurfield         Berea  OH           2531    48  1426    50:29.30    51:52.55    01:23.25   10:06/M
  101    Carl Litzler           Chagrin Falls  OH    813    45  1428    50:29.85    51:29.50    00:59.65   10:06/M
  102    Jim Schoeplein         Lancaster  PA       2452    46  1439    50:41.15    51:51.65    01:10.50   10:08/M
  103    Philip Murray          Lakewood  OH        2173    47  1447    50:51.65    51:44.60    00:52.95   10:10/M
  104    Glenn Nickerson        Cleveland  OH       2172    47  1453    50:54.05    50:58.10    00:04.05   10:11/M
  105    Dan Asma               Lake Orion  MI        56    46  1460    50:58.10    52:38.20    01:40.10   10:12/M
  106    Bernard Norman         Cleveland  OH       1010    45  1584    54:01.35    54:17.25    00:15.90   10:48/M
  107    Dave Bezik             Eastlake  OH        2018    49  1591    54:12.85    56:00.25    01:47.40   10:50/M
  108    Jeff Grabmeier         Columbus  OH         529    47  1605    54:29.15    56:26.75    01:57.60   10:54/M
  109    James Nicoulin         Cleveland  OH       1003    48  1655    55:54.20    56:47.90    00:53.70   11:11/M
  110    Jose Grioni            Hudson  OH          2334    45  1710    57:27.80    58:27.25    00:59.45   11:29/M
  111    Bill Shuttleworth      Cleveland  OH       1290    47  1736    58:44.20    59:42.20    00:58.00   11:45/M
  112    Brad Pinchot           Solon  OH           1101    46  1745    59:06.60  1:00:45.25    01:38.65   11:49/M
  113    Hugh Mullen            Cleveland  OH        978    48  1751    59:27.05  1:00:35.75    01:08.70   11:53/M
  114    Frank Agin             Blacklick  OH         19    45  1761    59:53.20  1:01:57.65    02:04.45   11:59/M
  115    Doug Sommers           Strongsville  OH    1346    46  1765  1:00:03.15  1:00:55.75    00:52.60   12:01/M
  116    Trent Smith            Brecksville  OH     1790    49  1777  1:00:43.40  1:01:32.95    00:49.55   12:09/M

Men 50 to 54 
    1    Gary Kirby             Brunswick  OH       2192    51    94    33:26.70    33:30.05    00:03.35    6:41/M
    2    Lloyd Prindle          Solon  OH           1135    53    99    33:38.35    33:44.75    00:06.40    6:44/M
    3    Jeff Winch             Mentor  OH          1539    50   117    34:05.65    34:12.95    00:07.30    6:49/M
    4    Mark Ludwig            Brunswick  OH        864    50   139    34:30.70    34:38.15    00:07.45    6:54/M
    5    Bryan Zima             Galena  OH          1585    52   163    35:07.40    35:17.95    00:10.55    7:01/M
    6    Arnie Rodriquez        Wickliffe  OH       1196    53   169    35:12.50    35:19.65    00:07.15    7:02/M
    7    Mike Kilbane           Strongsville  OH     691    52   208    36:25.50    36:54.55    00:29.05    7:17/M
    8    Mitch Kokish           Eastlake  OH         726    50   209    36:26.80    36:35.35    00:08.55    7:17/M
    9    Bob Plastine           Cleveland  OH       1106    51   278    37:24.60    38:01.35    00:36.75    7:29/M
   10    Peter Sachs            Beachwood  OH       1216    50   352    38:26.50    39:27.05    01:00.55    7:41/M
   11    Cooper White           Shaker Heights  OH  2167    52   358    38:33.30    38:58.55    00:25.25    7:43/M
   12    Bruce Barry            Cleveland  OH       3201    52   376    38:48.25    39:02.20    00:13.95    7:46/M
   13    Dale Ferrone           Chagrin Falls  OH   2022    51   393    39:04.45    39:44.65    00:40.20    7:49/M
   14    Walter Tresville       Beachwood  OH       2021    53   394    39:04.75    39:11.20    00:06.45    7:49/M
   15    William Carle          Grafton  OH          209    51   420    39:20.90    41:07.85    01:46.95    7:52/M
   16    Timothy Newman         Cleveland  OH        999    51   422    39:21.70    39:46.75    00:25.05    7:52/M
   17    Dennis Horgan          Cleveland  OH        605    51   425    39:22.30    39:51.85    00:29.55    7:52/M
   18    Tim Tegtmeier          Wooster  OH         1429    52   453    39:44.40    40:01.90    00:17.50    7:57/M
   19    Philip Brzozowski      Cleveland  OH       2220    53   458    39:47.65    40:13.25    00:25.60    7:57/M
   20    Mark Anson             Cleveland  OH         48    54   480    40:04.15    40:13.20    00:09.05    8:01/M
   21    Greg Johnson           Avon Lake  OH       2250    51   482    40:06.10    40:26.00    00:19.90    8:01/M
   22    Gary Michal            Brecksville  OH      931    54   516    40:30.80    41:00.55    00:29.75    8:06/M
   23    Phil Torsney           Westlake  OH        1447    51   528    40:38.85    41:40.40    01:01.55    8:08/M
   24    Patrick Tournoux       Lakewood  OH        1449    50   531    40:43.05    41:04.25    00:21.20    8:09/M
   25    Jim Dimarino           North Royalton  OH   342    51   540    40:48.40    41:58.05    01:09.65    8:10/M
   26    Don Leahy              North Olmsted  OH   2178    53   564    41:05.80    41:31.95    00:26.15    8:13/M
   27    Terry Berrett          Cleveland  OH        116    54   571    41:15.85    41:32.75    00:16.90    8:15/M
   28    Russell Koz            Lakewood  OH        2271    50   578    41:22.45    41:45.00    00:22.55    8:16/M
   29    Edward Dugan           Sheffield Lake  OH   375    51   632    41:55.30    43:26.10    01:30.80    8:23/M
   30    Alan Smith             Cleveland  OH       1312    50   633    41:55.50    42:37.15    00:41.65    8:23/M
   31    Michael Pope           Cleveland  OH       1119    50   665    42:13.55    43:35.60    01:22.05    8:27/M
   32    Tim Rowell             Lakewood  OH        1810    50   678    42:23.65    42:53.40    00:29.75    8:29/M
   33    William Chessar        Cleveland  OH        240    52   704    42:42.70    43:24.30    00:41.60    8:32/M
   34    Ted Hook               Tacoma  WA           603    51   705    42:43.50    43:38.80    00:55.30    8:33/M
   35    Chuck Feld             Solon  OH            434    52   721    42:52.10    43:50.30    00:58.20    8:34/M
   36    Michael Dagostino      Cleveland  OH       1614    51   740    43:02.60    43:23.65    00:21.05    8:36/M
   37    Jack Stock             Cleveland  OH       1385    51   750    43:08.20    43:33.05    00:24.85    8:38/M
   38    Kevin Hammond          Willoughby  OH       554    53   757    43:11.05    44:13.55    01:02.50    8:38/M
   39    Anthony Post           Cleveland  OH       2351    50   758    43:12.10    44:01.60    00:49.50    8:38/M
   40    Eric Braschwitz        Cary  NC            2132    50   764    43:14.20    43:40.05    00:25.85    8:39/M
   41    John Pauley            Chesterland  OH     1059    54   783    43:28.80    44:02.15    00:33.35    8:42/M
   42    Jeff Bing              Westlake  OH         128    54   790    43:33.30    45:28.85    01:55.55    8:43/M
   43    Jay Luccioni           Olmsted Falls  OH    828    50   820    43:45.90    44:48.95    01:03.05    8:45/M
   44    Andrew Zamiska         Strongsville  OH    1576    52   827    43:50.10    45:17.40    01:27.30    8:46/M
   45    David Paszko           Broadview Heights   2231    51   861    44:08.15    44:50.90    00:42.75    8:50/M
   46    Jamie Stoller          Beachwood  OH       2296    54   864    44:09.40    45:08.80    00:59.40    8:50/M
   47    Ken Banchek            Beachwood  OH         68    52   879    44:14.90    44:45.55    00:30.65    8:51/M
   48    David Perse            Cleveland  OH       1938    53   905    44:30.20    44:46.80    00:16.60    8:54/M
   49    Sean Brennan           Shaker Heights  OH  2527    54   925    44:39.45    44:39.45                8:56/M
   50    John Richardson        Willoughby  OH      1180    54   959    45:01.35    45:29.45    00:28.10    9:00/M
   51    Mike Byrne             Cleveland  OH        199    51  1004    45:36.60    46:56.35    01:19.75    9:07/M
   52    Stephen Minter         Chagrin Falls  OH    952    54  1008    45:37.95    45:55.55    00:17.60    9:07/M
   53    Lloyd Younger          Westlake  OH        1568    51  1041    45:58.80    46:47.45    00:48.65    9:12/M
   54    Cliff Van Vliet        Cleveland  OH       1468    51  1082    46:28.40    47:39.45    01:11.05    9:18/M
   55    Phil Raskin            Millburn  NJ        1154    50  1091    46:33.35    48:14.40    01:41.05    9:19/M
   56    Frank Duchossois       Solon  OH            374    51  1094    46:33.80    48:14.20    01:40.40    9:19/M
   57    Brian Duchossois       Thompson  OH         373    52  1095    46:33.80    48:14.30    01:40.50    9:19/M
   58    Tom Robinson           Mentor  OH          2008    50  1097    46:35.30    47:21.25    00:45.95    9:19/M
   59    Robert Pekare Jr.      Amherst  OH         1076    52  1138    46:55.60    47:35.45    00:39.85    9:23/M
   60    Mark Anderson          Cleveland  OH         40    50  1147    47:00.45    48:00.90    01:00.45    9:24/M
   61    Jerry Moffett          Alliance  OH         958    52  1246    48:09.60    48:50.95    00:41.35    9:38/M
   62    William Beegan         North Olmsted  OH     98    51  1267    48:28.00    49:47.75    01:19.75    9:42/M
   63    Dennis Lansdowne       Lakewood  OH         775    52  1281    48:37.25    49:47.00    01:09.75    9:43/M
   64    Joe Schneeberg         Avon  OH            2203    51  1284    48:39.60    49:49.60    01:10.00    9:44/M
   65    Steven Ott             Lakewood  OH        2023    52  1285    48:39.70    49:42.95    01:03.25    9:44/M
   66    Donn Nottage           Lakewood  OH        2093    50  1303    48:46.45    50:06.50    01:20.05    9:45/M
   67    Richard Posatiere      Chagrin Falls  OH   1123    51  1345    49:24.70    49:47.05    00:22.35    9:53/M
   68    Jim Maskil             North Olmsted  OH    874    53  1399    50:09.55    51:37.25    01:27.70   10:02/M
   69    Barry Norris           Medina  OH          1012    53  1408    50:16.55    50:28.40    00:11.85   10:03/M
   70    John Vanags            Kent  OH            1469    51  1455    50:55.75    52:49.50    01:53.75   10:11/M
   71    Scott Cohen            Cleveland  OH        258    53  1471    51:17.00    51:49.65    00:32.65   10:15/M
   72    John P Gallagher       Peninsula  OH        479    53  1474    51:21.25    52:57.70    01:36.45   10:16/M
   73    Mark Seibert           Willoughby  OH      1264    50  1507    52:10.55    53:47.00    01:36.45   10:26/M
   74    Richard Papa           North Olmsted  OH   1049    53  1668    56:13.30    57:42.65    01:29.35   11:15/M
   75    Gary Peterson          Valley City  OH     1900    50  1691    56:59.15    58:59.35    02:00.20   11:24/M
   76    Mark Wolk              Strongsville  OH    1896    50  1692    56:59.85    58:59.55    01:59.70   11:24/M
   77    Mark Filippell         Beachwood  OH       1625    53  1703    57:13.60    58:43.15    01:29.55   11:27/M
   78    Randy Travis           Clifton Park  NY    1452    51  1704    57:14.35    57:50.95    00:36.60   11:27/M
   79    Joe Toner              Lakewood  OH        1857    52  1708    57:19.70    57:29.55    00:09.85   11:28/M
   80    Michael Smith          Westlake  OH        1328    54  1756    59:31.80  1:01:33.80    02:02.00   11:54/M
   81    Tom Beach              Cleveland  OH         90    53  1771  1:00:37.05  1:02:49.25    02:12.20   12:07/M
   82    Charles Cooper         Cleveland  OH       2430    52  1829  1:05:30.95  1:06:18.50    00:47.55   13:06/M
   83    Michael Doyle          Valley City  OH      365    53  1852  1:08:58.80  1:09:14.45    00:15.65   13:48/M

Men 55 to 59 
    1    Jeff Tanchon           Chagrin Falls  OH   2025    56    45    31:17.45    31:24.50    00:07.05    6:15/M
    2    Tim Breiner            Wooster  OH          170    55    93    33:22.90    33:28.05    00:05.15    6:40/M
    3    David Donahue          Conneaut Lake  PA   1619    55   145    34:51.25    34:55.25    00:04.00    6:58/M
    4    William Stross         Cleveland  OH       2070    59   176    35:28.70    35:36.65    00:07.95    7:06/M
    5    Michael Sinkus         Cleveland  OH       2201    55   244    36:55.25    37:01.20    00:05.95    7:23/M
    6    James Carey            Alexandria  VA      1977    56   259    37:09.95    37:17.95    00:08.00    7:26/M
    7    Jeffery Alexander      Gates Mills  OH       27    55   260    37:09.95    37:31.40    00:21.45    7:26/M
    8    Robert Myers           Westlake  OH        1918    58   262    37:11.25    37:32.20    00:20.95    7:26/M
    9    Robert Verderber       Cleveland  OH       1480    56   301    37:45.70    38:33.10    00:47.40    7:33/M
   10    Steve Canfield         Cleveland  OH       1777    55   448    39:41.75    40:05.35    00:23.60    7:56/M
   11    Wesley Patrick         San Antonio  TX     1056    55   463    39:51.85    40:51.85    01:00.00    7:58/M
   12    Tony Giardini          Lorain  OH          1640    56   464    39:52.10    40:52.25    01:00.15    7:58/M
   13    Rudolf Snajdar         Mentor  OH          1337    55   591    41:32.40    41:42.05    00:09.65    8:18/M
   14    Roger Remec            Willoughby  OH      1725    57   624    41:51.80    42:38.85    00:47.05    8:22/M
   15    Thomas Brown           Gates Mills  OH      184    56   668    42:15.30    43:39.70    01:24.40    8:27/M
   16    William Schmidt        Eastlake  OH        1241    59   696    42:39.25    43:54.65    01:15.40    8:32/M
   17    Daniel Peters          Independence  OH    1087    58   736    42:57.95    44:08.95    01:11.00    8:35/M
   18    Kerry Gubils           Westlake  OH        2216    57   832    43:53.90    45:08.05    01:14.15    8:47/M
   19    Kevin Fitzpatrick      Euclid  OH           454    55   893    44:25.95    44:54.90    00:28.95    8:53/M
   20    George Pfeffer         Maple Heights  OH   1797    56   898    44:28.85    46:01.20    01:32.35    8:54/M
   21    Howard Nearman         Cleveland  OH       2445    58   904    44:30.00    45:30.00    01:00.00    8:54/M
   22    Frank Novy             Strongsville  OH    1859    56   954    44:56.70    46:11.75    01:15.05    8:59/M
   23    Gerald Pierman         Westlake  OH        1099    58   991    45:25.00    46:49.70    01:24.70    9:05/M
   24    Peter Peluszkewycz     Lorain  OH          1078    55  1026    45:51.25    47:21.15    01:29.90    9:10/M
   25    Barron Hornsby         Medina  OH           610    58  1036    45:56.00    46:32.25    00:36.25    9:11/M
   26    Mark Malangoni         Beachwood  OH        852    58  1053    46:06.55    46:39.65    00:33.10    9:13/M
   27    Darryl Mika            Berea  OH            934    55  1096    46:34.00    47:49.55    01:15.55    9:19/M
   28    Rod Giera              North Royalton  OH   502    57  1128    46:49.95    47:53.10    01:03.15    9:22/M
   29    Roger Miller           Cleveland  OH        943    56  1202    47:39.45    49:18.75    01:39.30    9:32/M
   30    David Mibsled          Cleveland  OH       2518    56  1203    47:39.95    48:53.65    01:13.70    9:32/M
   31    Dave Sorenson          Scappoose  OR       1352    56  1207    47:42.75    48:17.20    00:34.45    9:32/M
   32    Jim Schwalm            Bettendorf  IA      1253    56  1231    48:00.65    49:51.05    01:50.40    9:36/M
   33    Roger Karp             Chagrin Falls  OH   2155    55  1266    48:27.70    49:47.25    01:19.55    9:41/M
   34    Phil Slifko            Brunswick  OH       1307    58  1338    49:13.25    50:23.40    01:10.15    9:51/M
   35    Bob Humrick            Cleveland  OH       2198    58  1364    49:40.60    50:54.15    01:13.55    9:56/M
   36    Ed Oley                Avon  OH            1031    55  1372    49:46.20    51:02.35    01:16.15    9:57/M
   37    David Smorado          Chesterland  OH     1748    55  1387    49:59.05    52:05.80    02:06.75   10:00/M
   38    Barry Winters          Lakewood  OH        1542    55  1405    50:14.15    51:23.15    01:09.00   10:03/M
   39    Jim Purdy              Rocky River  OH     1143    57  1410    50:18.40    51:24.15    01:05.75   10:04/M
   40    Dave Sansone           Rocky River  OH     1223    57  1414    50:21.35    51:32.15    01:10.80   10:04/M
   41    Rick Sorcek            Strongsville  OH    1351    55  1466    51:10.80    53:09.20    01:58.40   10:14/M
   42    Ed Fasko               Cleveland  OH        428    56  1489    51:36.60    53:20.75    01:44.15   10:19/M
   43    Walter Ginn            Cleveland  OH        513    59  1501    51:58.35    52:44.30    00:45.95   10:24/M
   44    John Schnabauer        Cleveland  OH       1823    57  1510    52:13.20    53:11.50    00:58.30   10:27/M
   45    Larry Carlini          Shaker Heights  OH   211    58  1523    52:32.35    53:44.40    01:12.05   10:30/M
   46    Edward Svec            Hudson  OH          1411    55  1569    53:46.30    54:57.05    01:10.75   10:45/M
   47    Bill Zaylor            Chagrin Falls  OH   1578    55  1589    54:09.80    55:17.25    01:07.45   10:50/M
   48    Duane Drotar           Cleveland  OH       2081    55  1617    54:41.30    55:38.60    00:57.30   10:56/M
   49    Don Meintel            Twinsburg  OH        916    55  1716    57:41.20    59:23.95    01:42.75   11:32/M
   50    Terrance Sullivan      Medina  OH          1404    59  1724    57:59.90    59:26.30    01:26.40   11:36/M
   51    Tom Steblinski         Medina  OH          1370    55  1772  1:00:38.30  1:02:26.40    01:48.10   12:08/M
   52    Joseph A. Humpolick    Geneva  OH           622    55  1808  1:03:29.30  1:04:14.65    00:45.35   12:42/M
   53    Paul Lynch             Cleveland  OH       1687    58  1835  1:06:03.45  1:07:27.05    01:23.60   13:13/M
   54    Mark Gorkin            Chagrin Falls  OH   1783    59  1859  1:10:08.90  1:12:17.00    02:08.10   14:02/M
   55    Jeff Venecek           Broadview Heights   1475    55  1864  1:10:55.20  1:11:47.25    00:52.05   14:11/M

Men 60 to 64 
    1    Elliot Ross            Cleveland  OH       2529    61   477    40:02.25    40:12.60    00:10.35    8:00/M
    2    Jay Rockman            Cleveland  OH       1193    62   611    41:45.10    42:27.55    00:42.45    8:21/M
    3    Joseph Stulberg        Columbus  OH        2058    62   789    43:33.25    44:07.20    00:33.95    8:43/M
    4    Bob Lasko              Kenosha  WI         2209    64  1020    45:46.25    47:07.75    01:21.50    9:09/M
    5    Ken Lane               Northfield  OH      2261    61  1179    47:22.95    48:04.50    00:41.55    9:28/M
    6    Harold Williams        Cleveland  OH       2245    64  1248    48:10.80    49:00.35    00:49.55    9:38/M
    7    Bruce Allen            Beachwood  OH       2055    60  1251    48:13.80    49:19.60    01:05.80    9:39/M
    8    S. David Stulberg      Chicago  IL         2126    64  1278    48:37.00    49:14.15    00:37.15    9:43/M
    9    Alan Kolp              Olmsted Falls  OH   2212    63  1423    50:28.00    50:59.05    00:31.05   10:06/M
   10    Roy Holzheimer         Cleveland  OH        600    62  1477    51:23.35    51:50.25    00:26.90   10:17/M
   11    James Sileo            Cleveland  OH       1985    60  1515    52:22.55    52:38.30    00:15.75   10:28/M
   12    Jim Semsak             Northfield  OH      2073    62  1528    52:43.40    53:23.15    00:39.75   10:33/M
   13    Don Gallovic           Lakewood  OH         481    62  1546    53:12.55    54:30.00    01:17.45   10:38/M
   14    Joe Durka              Cleveland  OH        380    63  1604    54:28.70    56:37.75    02:09.05   10:54/M
   15    Frederick McDonald     Cleveland  OH       1693    60  1713    57:35.85    58:49.30    01:13.45   11:31/M
   16    Emery F Major          Cleveland  OH        847    64  1720    57:42.95    58:56.95    01:14.00   11:32/M
   17    Robert Schmitt         North Royalton  OH  1735    60  1746    59:07.95    59:57.05    00:49.10   11:49/M
   18    Greg Cook              Cleveland  OH       2079    60  1811  1:03:38.05  1:04:49.50    01:11.45   12:44/M
   19    Jim Berg               Frisco  CO          1604    63  1837  1:06:10.35  1:08:13.55    02:03.20   13:14/M
   20    Jerry Mandel           Chagrin Falls  OH    858    63  1853  1:09:05.75  1:11:08.60    02:02.85   13:49/M

Men 65 & Over 
    1    Bill Curtin            Hudson  OH           298    66   322    38:00.35    38:06.90    00:06.55    7:36/M
    2    Reed Hinman            Avon Lake  OH       2003    65   359    38:33.55    38:40.25    00:06.70    7:43/M
    3    Michael Beerman        University Heights    99    65   737    43:00.45    44:10.55    01:10.10    8:36/M
    4    Hal Pray               Rocky River  OH     1129    66   941    44:52.15    46:41.95    01:49.80    8:58/M
    5    Harley Gheen           Northfield  OH       498    69  1200    47:36.10    49:43.80    02:07.70    9:31/M
    6    Van Carson             Cleveland  OH        221    69  1265    48:26.90    49:23.70    00:56.80    9:41/M
    7    Jim Dunkel             Rockford  IL        2225    71  1402    50:11.10    50:37.20    00:26.10   10:02/M
    8    Jack Ott               Avon Lake  OH       2024    76  1598    54:17.95    55:21.15    01:03.20   10:51/M
    9    Herb Hardman           New Boston  NH       562    78  1680    56:34.95    58:55.95    02:21.00   11:19/M
   10    Gary Novak             Strongsville  OH    1017    65  1804  1:03:01.40  1:03:41.75    00:40.35   12:36/M
 



Women 10 & Under 
    1    Madeline Voiers        Bay Village  OH     1763    10   470    39:55.45    40:08.60    00:13.15    7:59/M
    2    Alyssa Nichalas        Brecksville  OH     2536     9   703    42:41.65    44:21.40    01:39.75    8:32/M
    3    Casey Kunkle           Cleveland  OH        750     9  1607    54:32.25    56:26.75    01:54.50   10:54/M
    4    Salem Filippell        Beachwood  OH       1626     7  1702    57:12.95    58:42.85    01:29.90   11:26/M
    5    Beth Wiberg            Chagrin Falls  OH   1520     9  1775  1:00:40.60  1:01:54.75    01:14.15   12:08/M
    6    Riley Whitmyer         Chagrin Falls  OH   2506    10  1826  1:05:19.50  1:06:11.45    00:51.95   13:04/M
    7    Allie Madachik         Lakewood  OH        2230     7  1850  1:08:25.15  1:09:15.50    00:50.35   13:41/M

Women 11 to 14 
    1    Meghan Wade            Berea  OH           1890    14   247    36:57.75    37:05.10    00:07.35    7:23/M
    2    Sarah Moffitt          Hudson  OH           961    14   264    37:12.75    37:32.60    00:19.85    7:26/M
    3    Halle Markel           Chagrin Falls  OH   2242    12   268    37:14.55    37:21.25    00:06.70    7:27/M
    4    Rosemary Heredos       Garrettsville  OH    583    14   276    37:22.20    37:32.35    00:10.15    7:28/M
    5    Kathryn O'Neil         Chagrin Falls  OH   1700    12   302    37:47.05    37:51.90    00:04.85    7:33/M
    6    Olivia Dibiasio        Berea  OH           2265    14   315    37:56.10    38:10.55    00:14.45    7:35/M
    7    Marissa McHugh         Medina  OH          1694    13   326    38:05.20    39:53.35    01:48.15    7:37/M
    8    Kelsey Lenanan         Lakewood  OH         791    14   366    38:39.30    38:45.70    00:06.40    7:44/M
    9    Bethany Elliott        Independence  OH     401    14   371    38:43.75    40:37.20    01:53.45    7:45/M
   10    Rachael Dixon          North Olmsted  OH   2512    12   406    39:12.10    40:16.45    01:04.35    7:50/M
   11    Elyce Doering          Chardon  OH         2062    14   412    39:16.90    39:40.65    00:23.75    7:51/M
   12    Chelsea Kovalcsik      Berea  OH           2145    14   440    39:37.35    39:51.80    00:14.45    7:55/M
   13    Philippa Dixon         North Olmsted  OH   2511    14   445    39:39.95    40:44.20    01:04.25    7:56/M
   14    Leah Neroni            University Heights   995    11   460    39:49.00    40:44.20    00:55.20    7:58/M
   15    Maddy Koz              Lakewood  OH        2270    13   488    40:09.80    40:32.15    00:22.35    8:02/M
   16    Catherine Benedict     Cleveland  OH       1962    14   530    40:41.10    41:01.45    00:20.35    8:08/M
   17    Madeleine O'Neill      Chagrin Falls  OH   2241    13   656    42:06.55    42:28.70    00:22.15    8:25/M
   18    Coco Parke             Lakewood  OH        2001    13   663    42:10.30    42:32.75    00:22.45    8:26/M
   19    Samantha Pukys         Louisville  OH      1720    13   706    42:43.65    43:05.40    00:21.75    8:33/M
   20    Colleen O'Neil         Hudson  OH          1865    13   719    42:50.45    42:57.00    00:06.55    8:34/M
   21    Ally McMahn            Middlefield  OH      906    13   788    43:32.65    43:43.75    00:11.10    8:42/M
   22    Kristina Scadden       Strongsville  OH    1231    14   806    43:40.40    43:53.05    00:12.65    8:44/M
   23    Natalie David          Strongsville  OH     313    14   807    43:40.70    43:53.50    00:12.80    8:44/M
   24    Kathleen Pavia         North Royalton  OH  1060    14   810    43:42.15    44:23.95    00:41.80    8:44/M
   25    Emily Poirier          Berea  OH           1711    13   876    44:13.30    45:14.45    01:01.15    8:51/M
   26    Sara Scinto            Mentor  OH          1258    14   993    45:27.25    46:27.85    01:00.60    9:05/M
   27    Brianna Horn           Strongsville  OH     607    14  1044    46:00.85    46:12.85    00:12.00    9:12/M
   28    Angie Holecko          Cleveland  OH       2267    13  1058    46:12.75    46:27.70    00:14.95    9:14/M
   29    Erin O'Neil            Hudson  OH          1866    12  1102    46:36.85    46:43.25    00:06.40    9:19/M
   30    Emily Herwerden        Berea  OH            587    14  1143    46:57.90    47:05.65    00:07.75    9:23/M
   31    Beth Petro             Brecksville  OH     1088    14  1161    47:12.55    48:06.15    00:53.60    9:26/M
   32    Jennifer Holfinger     Brecksville  OH      593    14  1166    47:16.30    48:10.20    00:53.90    9:27/M
   33    Jessie Klefman         Strongsville  OH    1952    11  1442    50:46.15    52:14.90    01:28.75   10:09/M
   34    Tarra Pease            Westlake  OH        1069    13  1459    50:57.95    53:02.10    02:04.15   10:11/M
   35    Alexis Smith           Northfield  OH      1313    12  1491    51:48.50    53:42.40    01:53.90   10:22/M
   36    Brooke Hastings        North Royalton  OH   569    14  1626    55:05.85    56:17.90    01:12.05   11:01/M
   37    Lauren Sedlak          Novelty  OH         1262    14  1689    56:49.95    58:26.95    01:37.00   11:22/M
   38    Hannah Curran          Medina  OH          2523    14  1737    58:48.85    59:55.30    01:06.45   11:46/M
   39    Jennifer Straniero     University Heights  1390    11  1774  1:00:38.75  1:02:34.00    01:55.25   12:08/M
   40    Sarah Faust            Hudson  OH          2139    12  1819  1:04:23.35  1:06:00.10    01:36.75   12:53/M
   41    Jessie Cooper          Cleveland  OH       2429    13  1828  1:05:30.95  1:06:18.50    00:47.55   13:06/M
   42    Artricia Gordon        Shaker Heights  OH   527    14  1877  1:13:22.90  1:13:25.45    00:02.55   14:40/M

Women 15 to 19 
    1    Sarah Welsh-Huggins    Columbus  OH        1767    17    87    33:16.10    33:19.60    00:03.50    6:39/M
    2    Katie Holecko          Cleveland  OH       2266    19   137    34:29.15    34:37.05    00:07.90    6:54/M
    3    Kim Harvanek           Berea  OH            566    18   138    34:30.40    35:23.50    00:53.10    6:54/M
    4    Jessica Somos          Brecksville  OH     1348    18   194    36:05.00    36:31.75    00:26.75    7:13/M
    5    Megan Chambers         Westlake  OH        1907    18   200    36:09.55    36:55.85    00:46.30    7:14/M
    6    Katie Barlak           Broadview Heights     75    19   224    36:41.80    37:08.00    00:26.20    7:20/M
    7    Marie Lorentz          Cleveland  OH       2424    15   227    36:44.00    37:12.15    00:28.15    7:21/M
    8    Kayleigh Bildstein     Madison  OH          125    18   231    36:46.25    36:49.15    00:02.90    7:21/M
    9    Rachel Pekarik         Brecksville  OH     1077    18   267    37:14.30    38:06.95    00:52.65    7:27/M
   10    Aubrey Alexander       Strongsville  OH    1954    19   272    37:19.55    37:34.40    00:14.85    7:28/M
   11    Erica Kruse            Strongsville  OH    2197    17   273    37:20.30    37:34.75    00:14.45    7:28/M
   12    Melissa Yetmar         Strongsville  OH    2156    16   274    37:20.40    37:34.60    00:14.20    7:28/M
   13    Kaela Snyder           North Olmsted  OH   1341    18   287    37:32.95    38:02.60    00:29.65    7:30/M
   14    Molly Gorie            Bay Village  OH     2293    17   318    37:57.85    38:10.55    00:12.70    7:35/M
   15    Kathleen Oprea         Berea  OH           1035    18   343    38:19.85    39:21.75    01:01.90    7:40/M
   16    Lauren Reese           Cleveland  OH       1168    16   361    38:35.10    38:44.85    00:09.75    7:43/M
   17    Ciara Seitz            Independence  OH    1265    19   385    38:57.05    39:03.50    00:06.45    7:47/M
   18    Melissa Hanigosky      Independence  OH     555    16   389    39:02.40    39:08.45    00:06.05    7:48/M
   19    Sharon Rymut           Broadview Heights   1213    19   409    39:15.70    39:42.70    00:27.00    7:51/M
   20    Paige Kruse            Strongsville  OH    2196    16   429    39:28.55    40:10.90    00:42.35    7:54/M
   21    Dawn Wiese             Cleveland  OH       1528    19   446    39:40.65    40:13.90    00:33.25    7:56/M
   22    Alisa Vereshchagin     Solon  OH           1481    17   465    39:52.90    41:12.95    01:20.05    7:58/M
   23    Angela Righi           Painesville  OH     1184    19   466    39:53.65    41:42.45    01:48.80    7:59/M
   24    Katie Fazekas          Cleveland  OH       1836    16   479    40:02.65    40:07.45    00:04.80    8:00/M
   25    Andria Bazilevich      North Olmsted  OH     84    17   484    40:06.55    40:45.15    00:38.60    8:01/M
   26    Mary Catherine Powers  Seven Hills  OH     1126    15   529    40:40.60    41:01.25    00:20.65    8:08/M
   27    Jennifer Smith         Westlake  OH        1325    18   550    40:57.65    42:42.40    01:44.75    8:11/M
   28    Michelle Bonfich       Chesterland  OH      149    19   553    40:58.90    41:23.05    00:24.15    8:12/M
   29    Nicole Bregar          Grafton  OH          169    15   610    41:44.90    42:25.30    00:40.40    8:21/M
   30    Sarah Minter           Chagrin Falls  OH    951    17   648    42:03.40    42:20.85    00:17.45    8:25/M
   31    Elizabeth Snajdar      Mentor  OH          1336    18   675    42:21.20    42:21.20                8:28/M
   32    Megan Stewart          Mentor  OH          2355    18   693    42:36.10    44:11.15    01:35.05    8:31/M
   33    Lindsey Kronz          North Olmsted  OH   2538    17   701    42:41.25    44:21.15    01:39.90    8:32/M
   34    Devin Ann Ford         Shaker Heights  OH   457    16   743    43:05.55    43:49.55    00:44.00    8:37/M
   35    Leigh Moffett          Alliance  OH         959    18   799    43:36.25    44:17.55    00:41.30    8:43/M
   36    Jessica Luzar          Chesterland  OH      842    15   800    43:36.35    44:03.15    00:26.80    8:43/M
   37    Erin Connelly          Mentor  OH           270    18   824    43:48.10    44:17.45    00:29.35    8:46/M
   38    Ann Moffett            Alliance  OH         957    15   829    43:50.85    44:32.75    00:41.90    8:46/M
   39    Audrey Wimbiscus       Lakewood  OH        1538    17   899    44:28.95    44:54.30    00:25.35    8:54/M
   40    Kristen Dewees         Bay Village  OH     2416    18   903    44:29.90    46:26.95    01:57.05    8:54/M
   41    Jessica Knotts         Mentor  OH           721    19   907    44:30.75    45:06.50    00:35.75    8:54/M
   42    Amanda Shuttleworth    Cleveland  OH       1289    17   914    44:34.05    45:31.05    00:57.00    8:55/M
   43    Sara Harper            Strongsville  OH    2160    17   918    44:35.80    45:18.15    00:42.35    8:55/M
   44    Valerie Weimer         Cleveland  OH       1503    17   974    45:14.15    45:53.45    00:39.30    9:03/M
   45    Katherine Monti        Cleveland  OH        966    17   977    45:15.20    45:53.55    00:38.35    9:03/M
   46    Julia Gasper           Chesterland  OH      491    17   978    45:15.20    45:53.80    00:38.60    9:03/M
   47    Sarah Hausmann         Strongsville  OH    2161    15   997    45:29.60    46:12.15    00:42.55    9:06/M
   48    Abigail Singletary     Cleveland  OH       1295    19  1040    45:57.65    46:21.75    00:24.10    9:11/M
   49    Emma Paras             Lakewood  OH        1050    18  1150    47:02.10    47:26.50    00:24.40    9:24/M
   50    Kaitlyn McClelland     Hudson  OH          2336    19  1153    47:07.05    48:03.80    00:56.75    9:25/M
   51    Maddie Chambers        Westlake  OH        1905    15  1194    47:32.15    49:38.20    02:06.05    9:30/M
   52    Dorothy Dimario        North Royalton  OH   344    19  1214    47:48.85    49:01.35    01:12.50    9:34/M
   53    Brittany Reese         Cleveland  OH       1167    17  1227    47:58.10    48:27.85    00:29.75    9:36/M
   54    Emily Moran            Westlake  OH         968    18  1385    49:58.90    51:48.40    01:49.50   10:00/M
   55    Josie Bryk             Cleveland  OH        190    19  1407    50:16.40    50:34.75    00:18.35   10:03/M
   56    Kristen Szutkowski     Brunswick  OH       1424    16  1411    50:19.70    51:21.65    01:01.95   10:04/M
   57    Keri Asma              Lake Orion  MI        57    17  1461    50:58.60    52:38.20    01:39.60   10:12/M
   58    Maggie Ginn            Cleveland  OH        512    18  1494    51:52.60    52:38.30    00:45.70   10:22/M
   59    Tracey Sullivan        Medina  OH          1406    19  1533    52:51.20    54:15.25    01:24.05   10:34/M
   60    Dianne Piros           North Olmsted  OH   1707    17  1538    53:03.75    54:53.05    01:49.30   10:37/M
   61    Hayley Braun           Kalamazoo  MI       2366    15  1559    53:37.55    55:41.95    02:04.40   10:43/M
   62    Clare Conway           North Olmsted  OH    272    18  1571    53:47.20    54:21.15    00:33.95   10:45/M
   63    Maureen Carey          Rocky River  OH     1976    15  1582    53:59.90    56:05.95    02:06.05   10:48/M
   64    Alyse Lamparyk         North Olmsted  OH    767    18  1587    54:08.85    54:39.15    00:30.30   10:50/M
   65    Melissa Venecek        Broadview Heights   1476    17  1652    55:49.55    56:42.35    00:52.80   11:10/M
   66    Hannah Thompson        Cleveland  OH       1438    15  1739    58:54.10  1:00:00.15    01:06.05   11:47/M
   67    Erin Bozarth           Beachwood  OH        162    16  1824  1:04:58.30  1:06:08.75    01:10.45   13:00/M
   68    Ashley Pease           Westlake  OH        1065    18  1832  1:05:57.35  1:08:01.70    02:04.35   13:11/M
   69    Kyleen Pease           Westlake  OH        1068    17  1833  1:06:01.75  1:07:58.60    01:56.85   13:12/M
   70    Amelia Powers          Independence  OH    1979    16  1854  1:09:24.20  1:10:17.40    00:53.20   13:53/M

Women 20 to 24 
    1    Abby Ludwig            Brunswick  OH        829    21    73    32:40.75    32:48.10    00:07.35    6:32/M
    2    Jamie Schulte          Cleveland  OH       1737    20    81    32:58.05    33:03.30    00:05.25    6:36/M
    3    Stephanie Kwoon        Westlake  OH         759    23    96    33:32.95    35:02.05    01:29.10    6:42/M
    4    Meggie Feran           Willoughby  OH       440    24   127    34:17.80    34:34.10    00:16.30    6:51/M
    5    Julie Englehart        Independence  OH     408    23   168    35:12.35    37:04.60    01:52.25    7:02/M
    6    Kaitlyn Chambers       Westlake  OH        1906    22   183    35:45.20    36:31.65    00:46.45    7:09/M
    7    Jacqui Jarosz          Pittsburgh  PA       647    24   235    36:47.50    37:29.85    00:42.35    7:21/M
    8    Mary De Boer           Swarthmore  PA       320    23   236    36:48.35    37:06.75    00:18.40    7:22/M
    9    Andrea Phillips        Cincinnati  OH      1092    23   296    37:39.60    37:54.10    00:14.50    7:32/M
   10    Kim Anderson           Cleveland  OH         38    21   327    38:05.50    38:45.70    00:40.20    7:37/M
   11    Jodie Bryk             Pittsburgh  PA       189    24   330    38:08.80    38:26.95    00:18.15    7:38/M
   12    Michelle Digeronimo    Columbus  OH         339    23   332    38:09.60    40:07.05    01:57.45    7:38/M
   13    Caitlin Kenny          Chagrin Falls  OH    683    22   344    38:21.20    38:40.25    00:19.05    7:40/M
   14    Gaby Smith             Lakewood  OH        1322    23   350    38:24.80    38:39.90    00:15.10    7:41/M
   15    Stephanie Wilkens      Chagrin Falls  OH   1531    20   401    39:06.60    39:32.50    00:25.90    7:49/M
   16    Hillary Sims           Chesterland  OH     2010    20   407    39:12.65    40:47.80    01:35.15    7:50/M
   17    Meghan Dewees          Bay Village  OH     2418    21   455    39:45.70    41:44.15    01:58.45    7:57/M
   18    Janis Bartkiewicz      Berea  OH             81    22   469    39:54.60    40:47.00    00:52.40    7:59/M
   19    Susan Rebrovich        North Olmsted  OH   1159    21   474    39:58.25    40:36.70    00:38.45    8:00/M
   20    Kate Brzozowski        Cleveland  OH       2224    23   498    40:17.70    40:43.55    00:25.85    8:03/M
   21    Diana Sokolowski       Strongsville  OH    1342    23   511    40:26.10    40:55.45    00:29.35    8:05/M
   22    Jessica Bagwell        Cleveland  OH         61    24   523    40:36.40    40:57.45    00:21.05    8:07/M
   23    Deanna Sherman         Alexandria  VA      1280    24   525    40:36.95    41:11.45    00:34.50    8:07/M
   24    Kaitlyn Boyle          Atlanta  GA          161    24   538    40:44.80    40:53.65    00:08.85    8:09/M
   25    Brenna Fasko           Cleveland  OH        426    24   557    41:01.60    42:45.05    01:43.45    8:12/M
   26    Caryn Fasko            Cleveland  OH        427    22   580    41:22.90    43:06.60    01:43.70    8:16/M
   27    Jessica Ogrich         Mentor  OH          1029    20   606    41:41.00    42:49.65    01:08.65    8:20/M
   28    Megan MacKay           Rocky River  OH     1688    24   619    41:50.15    41:59.10    00:08.95    8:22/M
   29    Lindsey Sorace         Cleveland  OH       1350    22   628    41:53.65    43:33.90    01:40.25    8:23/M
   30    Anne Petraiuolo        Cleveland  OH       1705    20   643    42:00.50    42:26.90    00:26.40    8:24/M
   31    Kara Krabec            Strongsville  OH    2492    24   645    42:01.35    42:26.60    00:25.25    8:24/M
   32    Erin Eilbeck           Berea  OH            393    24   672    42:18.65    42:26.95    00:08.30    8:28/M
   33    Alicia Brzozowski      Cleveland  OH       2223    20   686    42:31.50    42:56.65    00:25.15    8:30/M
   34    Elizabeth Verner       Cleveland  OH       1485    22   724    42:54.30    43:38.95    00:44.65    8:35/M
   35    Kathryn Durrin         Chicago  IL          381    24   730    42:55.80    43:12.00    00:16.20    8:35/M
   36    Laura McVay            Wapakoneta  OH       910    24   746    43:06.60    43:32.70    00:26.10    8:37/M
   37    Erin Carroll           Cleveland  OH       1611    20   753    43:10.00    44:43.95    01:33.95    8:38/M
   38    Rebecca Hammond        Ft. Carson  CO      2524    23   755    43:10.45    44:13.30    01:02.85    8:38/M
   39    Jess Brady             Cleveland  OH       2426    20   756    43:10.85    44:44.10    01:33.25    8:38/M
   40    Vicky Petryshyn        Cleveland  OH       1894    24   784    43:29.65    43:51.20    00:21.55    8:42/M
   41    Mary Kate Murphy       Cleveland  OH       2542    22   812    43:42.40    45:44.60    02:02.20    8:44/M
   42    Darlene Ordak          Washington  DC      2541    23   813    43:43.10    45:44.35    02:01.25    8:45/M
   43    Brenna Posa            Lakewood  OH        1716    23   818    43:45.50    45:02.75    01:17.25    8:45/M
   44    Laura Yodice           Columbus  OH        1562    22   828    43:50.70    44:00.85    00:10.15    8:46/M
   45    Susan Wysznski         Mantua  OH          1558    23   835    43:54.20    44:32.80    00:38.60    8:47/M
   46    Julie Zaylor           Chagrin Falls  OH   1579    24   847    44:02.65    45:03.95    01:01.30    8:48/M
   47    Ruth Scebbi            Charlotte  NC       1233    24   850    44:03.70    44:47.70    00:44.00    8:49/M
   48    Emily Lufkin           Strongsville  OH     831    23   865    44:10.30    45:09.55    00:59.25    8:50/M
   49    Laureen Antall         Cleveland  OH         50    23   878    44:14.65    45:00.90    00:46.25    8:51/M
   50    Stacey Banchek         Beachwood  OH         70    23   880    44:15.15    44:45.90    00:30.75    8:51/M
   51    Loren Finnerty         Cleveland  OH        450    24   894    44:26.05    46:07.65    01:41.60    8:53/M
   52    Sarah Grossner         Chagrin Falls  OH   2515    24   910    44:32.40    45:58.95    01:26.55    8:54/M
   53    Danielle Zinn          Medina  OH          1587    23   920    44:36.40    45:19.35    00:42.95    8:55/M
   54    Tina Shaerban          Lakewood  OH        1888    24   930    44:43.60    46:00.50    01:16.90    8:57/M
   55    Sheila Cohara          Strongsville  OH     256    22   937    44:50.05    46:17.10    01:27.05    8:58/M
   56    Ellen Cohara           Strongsville  OH     254    20   948    44:54.60    46:21.60    01:27.00    8:59/M
   57    Kim Rybold             Cincinnati  OH      1210    24   956    44:59.25    46:40.40    01:41.15    9:00/M
   58    Brittany Walters       Loretto  PA         1494    20   971    45:11.30    46:00.10    00:48.80    9:02/M
   59    Mary Wysznski          Mantua  OH          1557    21   995    45:27.90    46:06.95    00:39.05    9:05/M
   60    Kelly Pirc             Cleveland  OH       1103    23   996    45:29.20    46:22.65    00:53.45    9:06/M
   61    Kelsey Kenny           Chagrin Falls  OH    684    20  1009    45:37.95    45:57.50    00:19.55    9:07/M
   62    Lauren Seibert         Willoughby  OH      1263    22  1010    45:38.70    47:14.15    01:35.45    9:08/M
   63    Sarah Golembiewski     Cleveland  OH        525    21  1021    45:48.10    47:01.05    01:12.95    9:10/M
   64    Kelsey Paras           Lakewood  OH        1051    21  1039    45:57.50    46:21.85    00:24.35    9:11/M
   65    Angela Smolik          Mentor  OH          1331    23  1042    46:00.50    47:49.20    01:48.70    9:12/M
   66    Michaela McDermott     Shaker Heights  OH   894    20  1057    46:11.90    47:45.15    01:33.25    9:14/M
   67    Jean Ciccolini         Akron  OH            244    23  1061    46:13.55    47:49.30    01:35.75    9:15/M
   68    Angela Fortner         Cleveland  OH        462    23  1078    46:27.50    47:39.10    01:11.60    9:17/M
   69    Carly Hagins           Cincinnati  OH      2100    20  1083    46:29.60    47:13.00    00:43.40    9:18/M
   70    Amy Paltza             Strongsville  OH    1046    22  1084    46:29.65    47:47.05    01:17.40    9:18/M
   71    Katherine Andree       Roanoke  VA           44    21  1086    46:30.30    47:01.55    00:31.25    9:18/M
   72    Gretchen Nye           Columbus  OH        1993    24  1099    46:36.10    46:46.55    00:10.45    9:19/M
   73    Lindsay Baker          Strongsville  OH      64    22  1110    46:43.05    47:28.05    00:45.00    9:21/M
   74    Sarah Feld             Solon  OH            435    20  1121    46:47.15    47:45.60    00:58.45    9:21/M
   75    Brittany Raburn        Toledo  OH          1147    23  1127    46:49.75    47:39.75    00:50.00    9:22/M
   76    Elizabeth Kiefer       Austin  TX           687    22  1129    46:50.00    47:39.75    00:49.75    9:22/M
   77    Caitlin Zivkovich      Painesville  OH     2071    24  1130    46:51.65    47:35.25    00:43.60    9:22/M
   78    Alyssa Younger         Westlake  OH        1566    21  1160    47:12.10    48:00.90    00:48.80    9:26/M
   79    Annie Emery            Ashtabula  OH        406    22  1168    47:16.90    48:44.45    01:27.55    9:27/M
   80    Erin Gaydos            Erie  PA             494    21  1183    47:25.20    48:07.40    00:42.20    9:29/M
   81    Mary Gaydos            Washington  DC       495    24  1185    47:25.25    48:07.40    00:42.15    9:29/M
   82    Lisa Anderson          Cleveland  OH       1594    23  1205    47:41.85    48:16.95    00:35.10    9:32/M
   83    Jennifer Roberts       Brecksville  OH     1189    23  1211    47:47.85    48:29.20    00:41.35    9:33/M
   84    Stephanie Michal       Brecksville  OH      933    22  1212    47:47.90    48:29.20    00:41.30    9:33/M
   85    Lauren Bonfich         Charlotte  NC        148    23  1216    47:49.10    48:13.30    00:24.20    9:34/M
   86    Molenina Alex          Cortland  OH        2304    23  1217    47:49.15    49:29.20    01:40.05    9:34/M
   87    Dana Garrett           North Royalton  OH  1916    21  1220    47:49.95    48:45.60    00:55.65    9:34/M
   88    Marie Rymut            Broadview Heights   1212    22  1221    47:50.65    48:29.00    00:38.35    9:34/M
   89    Abby Holzworth         North Olmsted  OH    601    23  1276    48:33.45    49:24.30    00:50.85    9:43/M
   90    Erika Bondi            Rocky River  OH      147    23  1288    48:40.65    48:45.65    00:05.00    9:44/M
   91    Patricia Moran         Westlake  OH         970    20  1295    48:43.85    50:32.75    01:48.90    9:45/M
   92    Samantha Beattie       Westlake  OH          93    20  1305    48:47.40    50:36.35    01:48.95    9:45/M
   93    Kari Lavik             Mentor  OH          1681    20  1315    48:51.85    50:37.75    01:45.90    9:46/M
   94    Stephanie Fitos        Columbus  OH         453    23  1321    48:57.05    50:01.80    01:04.75    9:47/M
   95    Carrie Bizga           Lakewood  OH         133    24  1322    48:57.05    50:14.30    01:17.25    9:47/M
   96    Dana Dewitt            Cleveland  OH        336    20  1327    49:04.35    51:06.05    02:01.70    9:49/M
   97    Kandace Slesinger      Berea  OH           1304    24  1331    49:07.25    50:54.45    01:47.20    9:49/M
   98    Michelle Ponstingle    Columbus  OH        1118    24  1353    49:32.65    49:50.50    00:17.85    9:54/M
   99    Janice McDonough       Mentor  OH           896    22  1393    50:05.50    50:29.35    00:23.85   10:01/M
  100    Alexandra Ward         Bay Village  OH     3204    21  1403    50:11.15    51:53.10    01:41.95   10:02/M
  101    Meghan Toaz            Bedford  OH         2508    24  1420    50:26.15    51:21.00    00:54.85   10:05/M
  102    Katherine Casper       Cleveland  OH        229    23  1429    50:32.90    50:49.80    00:16.90   10:06/M
  103    Marissa Novak          Bay Village  OH     1019    21  1430    50:33.45    52:15.70    01:42.25   10:07/M
  104    Paige Carrie           Cleveland  OH        215    21  1431    50:33.95    51:33.80    00:59.85   10:07/M
  105    Lauren Jones           Bay Village  OH     2287    21  1443    50:47.35    51:27.70    00:40.35   10:09/M
  106    Katrina Peck           Granville  OH       1072    22  1457    50:56.05    52:49.30    01:53.25   10:11/M
  107    Kristin Schmotzer      Westlake  OH        2437    20  1465    51:05.10    51:45.50    00:40.40   10:13/M
  108    Robyn Green            Cleveland  OH        538    20  1497    51:53.80    53:48.80    01:55.00   10:23/M
  109    Brittany Wendolowski   Cleveland  OH       1506    21  1500    51:55.70    53:50.35    01:54.65   10:23/M
  110    Candice Wesemeyer      Cleveland  OH       1507    23  1504    52:03.15    52:57.35    00:54.20   10:25/M
  111    Elisabeth Divis        Bronx  NY            346    24  1505    52:03.80    52:41.75    00:37.95   10:25/M
  112    Mallory Fraser         Cleveland  OH       2200    22  1508    52:11.15    52:43.45    00:32.30   10:26/M
  113    Stefanie Giles         Northfield  OH       507    23  1544    53:11.25    54:56.50    01:45.25   10:38/M
  114    Carli Ciofani          Middlefield  OH      246    20  1556    53:33.25    54:24.80    00:51.55   10:43/M
  115    Elizabeth Levine-GreeneUniversity Heights   797    24  1561    53:39.20    54:16.65    00:37.45   10:44/M
  116    Anne Svec              Hudson  OH          1410    23  1564    53:40.25    54:50.75    01:10.50   10:44/M
  117    Alyssa Perez           Richfield  OH       1081    23  1577    53:52.45    55:16.25    01:23.80   10:46/M
  118    Shannon Casey          Amherst  OH          228    21  1595    54:16.30    55:32.20    01:15.90   10:51/M
  119    Danielle Sterle        Euclid  OH          1376    22  1622    54:48.00    56:47.25    01:59.25   10:58/M
  120    Julie Curtis           Stow  OH             301    23  1624    54:57.15    56:42.45    01:45.30   10:59/M
  121    Tracy Benson           North Olmsted  OH    108    20  1636    55:32.45    56:21.35    00:48.90   11:06/M
  122    Bridgette Benson       Bellefontaine  OH    106    22  1637    55:33.05    56:21.40    00:48.35   11:07/M
  123    Rachel Graham          Cleveland  OH       1901    23  1657    55:57.15    57:34.65    01:37.50   11:11/M
  124    Candace Huston         Strongsville  OH     624    22  1660    56:05.70    57:23.40    01:17.70   11:13/M
  125    Nicole Bing            Westlake  OH         130    23  1675    56:27.35    58:24.70    01:57.35   11:17/M
  126    Kelly Papa             Houston  TX         1048    23  1694    57:01.50    58:31.15    01:29.65   11:24/M
  127    Ali Novak              Bay Village  OH     1016    24  1717    57:42.00    59:23.65    01:41.65   11:32/M
  128    Katherine Kiefer       Manassas  VA         688    24  1719    57:42.40    59:19.65    01:37.25   11:32/M
  129    Jacqueline Spisak      Brecksville  OH     1360    23  1721    57:43.20    59:25.25    01:42.05   11:33/M
  130    Kelley Bozarth         Charlotte  NC        163    23  1766  1:00:04.15  1:01:14.35    01:10.20   12:01/M
  131    Emily Kinker           Chattanooga  TN      702    22  1770  1:00:35.55  1:02:36.35    02:00.80   12:07/M
  132    Rita Margevicius       Cleveland  OH        862    24  1787  1:01:44.45  1:02:13.30    00:28.85   12:21/M
  133    Whitney Kiefer         Willoughby  OH       689    20  1793  1:02:18.80  1:03:55.05    01:36.25   12:28/M
  134    Lynzie Schulte         Cleveland  OH       1738    24  1806  1:03:16.30  1:03:53.15    00:36.85   12:39/M
  135    Aimee Beach            Cleveland  OH         86    22  1809  1:03:31.05  1:05:42.60    02:11.55   12:42/M
  136    Christina Rodman       North Olmsted  OH   1726    22  1814  1:03:59.10  1:05:48.25    01:49.15   12:48/M
  137    Candice Meintel        Twinsburg  OH        915    22  1817  1:04:22.50  1:06:04.65    01:42.15   12:52/M
  138    Meagen Bozarth         Columbus  OH         164    23  1825  1:04:59.00  1:06:09.55    01:10.55   13:00/M
  139    Vanessa Powers         Independence  OH    1978    21  1855  1:09:33.20  1:10:26.40    00:53.20   13:55/M
  140    Anita Dokollari        Euclid  OH           356    22  1858  1:09:52.60  1:10:56.00    01:03.40   13:58/M
  141    Elizabeth Buckley      Rye  NY             2290    21  1865  1:11:02.75  1:11:44.70    00:41.95   14:12/M
  142    Shauna Novak           Strongsville  OH    1022    24  1870  1:11:27.30  1:12:12.70    00:45.40   14:17/M
  143    Sarah Venecek          Broadview Heights   1477    21  1884  1:15:50.65  1:16:42.75    00:52.10   15:10/M

Women 25 to 29 
    1    Jennifer Guinto        Independence  OH    1873    25   106    33:46.00    35:44.15    01:58.15    6:45/M
    2    Christina Jacobs       Westlake  OH        1655    29   113    34:04.10    34:31.70    00:27.60    6:49/M
    3    Katie Burke            Medina  OH           193    26   165    35:09.70    35:34.55    00:24.85    7:02/M
    4    Emma Kennedy           Streetsboro  OH      681    26   249    37:01.25    37:29.45    00:28.20    7:24/M
    5    Marie Burtch           Cleveland  OH        195    26   271    37:19.05    38:00.15    00:41.10    7:28/M
    6    Lindsay Herwerden      Berea  OH            588    26   289    37:34.40    37:44.05    00:09.65    7:31/M
    7    Kirsten Henriksen      Dublin  OH          2365    25   316    37:56.35    38:27.75    00:31.40    7:35/M
    8    Bethany Schmotzer      Lakewood  OH        1736    26   317    37:56.80    38:37.15    00:40.35    7:35/M
    9    Vanessa Miller         Cleveland  OH        946    25   348    38:23.35    38:54.45    00:31.10    7:41/M
   10    Patsy Lombardo         Mentor  OH           818    29   356    38:30.95    38:40.85    00:09.90    7:42/M
   11    Laura Cobb             Sandusky  OH         252    25   382    38:55.00    40:18.30    01:23.30    7:47/M
   12    Katy Perse             Cleveland  OH       2346    29   408    39:15.40    39:33.85    00:18.45    7:51/M
   13    Meredith Hill          Lakewood  OH         590    29   413    39:18.35    39:55.60    00:37.25    7:52/M
   14    Dawn Knauer            Cleveland  OH       1667    26   415    39:19.05    39:23.20    00:04.15    7:52/M
   15    Lisa Raynish           Twinsburg  OH       1157    25   432    39:30.60    40:39.55    01:08.95    7:54/M
   16    Edna Phile             Middlefield  OH     1091    29   438    39:33.50    39:45.30    00:11.80    7:55/M
   17    Megan Meintel          Twinsburg  OH        917    28   439    39:35.05    40:44.55    01:09.50    7:55/M
   18    Nicole Flesner         Chesterland  OH     2006    27   490    40:12.35    40:27.60    00:15.25    8:02/M
   19    Gabrielle Boose        Cleveland  OH        154    26   505    40:20.45    40:46.95    00:26.50    8:04/M
   20    Kathrin Martens        Cleveland  OH       1807    27   506    40:20.90    42:17.25    01:56.35    8:04/M
   21    Elizabeth Bouch        Cleveland  OH       1607    28   521    40:34.95    41:21.70    00:46.75    8:07/M
   22    Claire Lederman        Washington  DC      2174    26   532    40:43.40    41:48.45    01:05.05    8:09/M
   23    Cheryl Tournoux        Lakewood  OH        1448    25   534    40:43.85    41:04.45    00:20.60    8:09/M
   24    Domenica McClintock    Tallmadge  OH       1692    27   544    40:52.35    41:23.45    00:31.10    8:10/M
   25    Maria Injic            Mentor  OH           629    26   547    40:52.90    42:25.25    01:32.35    8:10/M
   26    Bridget Burk           Independence  OH    1806    27   549    40:55.75    42:28.85    01:33.10    8:11/M
   27    Katie Feran            Columbus  OH         439    26   560    41:02.95    41:19.20    00:16.25    8:12/M
   28    Jennifer Varhola       Mentor  OH          1470    28   561    41:03.10    41:38.55    00:35.45    8:13/M
   29    Julia Berkman          Cleveland  OH        114    26   570    41:15.30    41:24.85    00:09.55    8:15/M
   30    Nicole Desantis        Myrtle Beach  SC    2189    26   581    41:23.45    42:05.40    00:41.95    8:17/M
   31    Kate Juergens          Chicago  IL          658    28   589    41:31.85    42:58.95    01:27.10    8:18/M
   32    Michelle Simon         Beachwood  OH       1294    28   599    41:38.80    42:40.65    01:01.85    8:20/M
   33    Shanan Lovich          Chagrin Falls  OH   2438    29   626    41:52.70    43:48.00    01:55.30    8:22/M
   34    Eileen Spillane        Cincinnati  OH      2358    29   627    41:53.05    42:08.75    00:15.70    8:23/M
   35    Erin Lewis             Cleveland  OH        803    29   687    42:32.75    43:53.95    01:21.20    8:30/M
   36    Betsy Ginn             Cleveland  OH        511    25   691    42:34.50    43:20.15    00:45.65    8:31/M
   37    Megan Hass             Kalamazoo  MI        914    25   692    42:34.90    43:27.75    00:52.85    8:31/M
   38    Bridie Chambers        Westlake  OH        1908    25   699    42:40.05    43:26.95    00:46.90    8:32/M
   39    Hallie Graor           North Olmsted  OH    532    28   708    42:44.70    44:04.05    01:19.35    8:33/M
   40    Kristina Marker        Chardon  OH          865    28   713    42:46.50    43:22.55    00:36.05    8:33/M
   41    Alyson Beecher         Cleveland  OH       1870    27   714    42:48.20    44:41.20    01:53.00    8:34/M
   42    Laura Vricella         Cleveland  OH       1959    29   715    42:48.30    44:13.65    01:25.35    8:34/M
   43    Lauren Bern            Cleveland  OH       1960    27   716    42:48.45    44:13.80    01:25.35    8:34/M
   44    Ashley Kalous          Cleveland  OH        664    26   720    42:51.15    43:10.65    00:19.50    8:34/M
   45    Aimee Wing             Shaker Heights  OH  2061    26   760    43:12.60    44:50.90    01:38.30    8:38/M
   46    Caitlin Schmid         Cleveland  OH       1238    25   768    43:17.20    43:40.40    00:23.20    8:39/M
   47    Amanda Pyzik           Brunswick  OH       1145    25   769    43:18.05    44:19.90    01:01.85    8:40/M
   48    Katie Slaper           Mentor  OH          1302    25   795    43:35.35    44:22.85    00:47.50    8:43/M
   49    Jaclyn Crissinger      Mentor  OH           288    25   797    43:35.40    44:22.85    00:47.45    8:43/M
   50    Kathryn Abraham        Cleveland  OH         13    27   816    43:43.55    44:42.40    00:58.85    8:45/M
   51    Margaret Meyer         Cleveland  OH        928    26   821    43:46.20    45:37.10    01:50.90    8:45/M
   52    Alison Zamiska         Strongsville  OH    1575    26   825    43:49.10    45:17.05    01:27.95    8:46/M
   53    Suzanna West           North Ridgeville  O 1508    25   826    43:50.10    44:06.90    00:16.80    8:46/M
   54    Carmin Milazzotto      Willoughby  OH      1815    26   830    43:52.75    44:22.20    00:29.45    8:46/M
   55    Jamie Glass            Broadview Heights    515    26   833    43:53.90    45:40.80    01:46.90    8:47/M
   56    Gwen Jacobs            Washington  DC      2214    26   834    43:54.15    45:54.60    02:00.45    8:47/M
   57    Karalyn Cardinale      Broadview Heights    208    27   841    44:00.70    44:02.95    00:02.25    8:48/M
   58    Kelly Kramp            Brecksville  OH      743    28   866    44:10.40    45:57.45    01:47.05    8:50/M
   59    Katie Neniczura        Cleveland  OH       2357    26   868    44:10.80    45:44.85    01:34.05    8:50/M
   60    Christina Seman        Broadview Heights   1266    29   873    44:12.50    45:03.10    00:50.60    8:50/M
   61    Kristen Lesesky        Solon  OH            793    26   890    44:23.25    45:33.35    01:10.10    8:53/M
   62    Marissa Champa         Mentor  OH           237    26   911    44:32.55    45:15.80    00:43.25    8:54/M
   63    Wendy Raffin           Cleveland  OH       2141    29   912    44:33.00    44:57.35    00:24.35    8:55/M
   64    Jeremie Hoop           Medina  OH           604    25   921    44:37.70    45:13.45    00:35.75    8:55/M
   65    Jessica Leach          San Antonio  TX      782    26   922    44:37.75    45:13.50    00:35.75    8:55/M
   66    Alison Sturman         Rocky River  OH     1395    28   924    44:39.00    46:27.00    01:48.00    8:56/M
   67    Roxanne O'Brien-troke  Euclid  OH          1025    26   927    44:41.20    45:10.25    00:29.05    8:56/M
   68    Krissie Norton         Salt Lake City  UT  1015    28   928    44:42.45    44:53.20    00:10.75    8:56/M
   69    Melissa Gundic         Cleveland  OH       1937    27   929    44:43.30    46:20.00    01:36.70    8:57/M
   70    Molly Ryan             Lakewood  OH        1209    25   933    44:46.90    45:29.40    00:42.50    8:57/M
   71    Kiera Phillips         Avon Lake  OH       1093    25   953    44:56.45    47:06.35    02:09.90    8:59/M
   72    Amy Phelps             Cleveland  OH       2349    28   955    44:57.40    46:16.80    01:19.40    8:59/M
   73    Katie Smolik           Lakewood  OH        1332    28   967    45:07.25    46:06.50    00:59.25    9:01/M
   74    Rick Kiley             Medina  OH           693    29   970    45:09.10    46:57.10    01:48.00    9:02/M
   75    Clare Casey            Cleveland  OH        227    28   989    45:23.60    46:57.25    01:33.65    9:05/M
   76    Katherine Valek        Cleveland  OH       1467    26  1025    45:51.10    46:28.15    00:37.05    9:10/M
   77    Nicole Kuzma           Cleveland  OH        757    28  1033    45:55.65    46:37.45    00:41.80    9:11/M
   78    Sarah Boumphrey        Athens  OH           158    26  1051    46:04.50    47:43.20    01:38.70    9:13/M
   79    Amber Debeer           Buffalo  NY          324    29  1060    46:13.20    47:37.10    01:23.90    9:15/M
   80    Stephanie Polutnik     Rocky River  OH     1117    29  1063    46:19.05    46:29.90    00:10.85    9:16/M
   81    Jenny Kennedy          Cleveland  OH        682    29  1066    46:19.70    47:59.20    01:39.50    9:16/M
   82    Laura Wright           Cleveland  OH       2519    25  1069    46:20.40    47:27.85    01:07.45    9:16/M
   83    Lindsay Maurath        Stow  OH             881    25  1070    46:23.00    47:26.00    01:03.00    9:17/M
   84    Megan Lubbers          Cleveland  OH        826    29  1073    46:25.55    46:50.30    00:24.75    9:17/M
   85    Kristen Frey           Lakewood  OH        1634    25  1092    46:33.45    48:27.55    01:54.10    9:19/M
   86    Sheila Murtaugh        Lakewood  OH        2918    27  1093    46:33.45    48:34.85    02:01.40    9:19/M
   87    Lealynd Tuskan         Rocky River  OH     2343    28  1111    46:43.35    47:33.95    00:50.60    9:21/M
   88    Laura Ciccolini        Akron  OH           1843    25  1112    46:43.45    48:18.85    01:35.40    9:21/M
   89    Michelle Mancini       Cincinnati  OH       856    25  1114    46:44.05    47:46.95    01:02.90    9:21/M
   90    Susan Riffle           MacEdonia  OH       1776    27  1115    46:44.65    48:47.40    02:02.75    9:21/M
   91    Heather Herzog         Northfield  OH      1774    25  1116    46:45.40    48:47.75    02:02.35    9:21/M
   92    Allison Loale          Rocky River  OH     2291    28  1118    46:46.70    47:42.55    00:55.85    9:21/M
   93    Sarah Scott            Avon Lake  OH       2292    26  1120    46:47.05    47:42.70    00:55.65    9:21/M
   94    Melissa Lambert        Strongsville  OH     765    26  1123    46:48.80    48:39.25    01:50.45    9:22/M
   95    Kris Champa            Covington  KY        236    28  1132    46:53.05    47:35.80    00:42.75    9:23/M
   96    Katie Butanowicz       Columbus  OH         197    25  1142    46:56.35    47:16.20    00:19.85    9:23/M
   97    Megan Zivkovich        Hudson  OH          1769    28  1144    46:58.35    47:36.00    00:37.65    9:24/M
   98    Jennifer Long          Independence  OH     819    29  1145    46:59.85    47:10.30    00:10.45    9:24/M
   99    Katie Kozub            Cleveland  OH       2525    29  1151    47:05.70    48:47.50    01:41.80    9:25/M
  100    Kristen Stih           Philadelphia  PA    1383    29  1156    47:07.75    47:55.70    00:47.95    9:25/M
  101    Mary Ellen Piscopo     New Albany  OH      1104    26  1162    47:12.80    51:28.10    04:15.30    9:26/M
  102    Erin Sudow             Washington  DC      1396    25  1171    47:19.45    47:59.80    00:40.35    9:28/M
  103    Helen Kilfoyle         Mentor  OH           695    29  1186    47:27.45    49:19.45    01:52.00    9:29/M
  104    Lindsey Stevens        Cleveland  OH       1378    26  1187    47:27.75    49:06.15    01:38.40    9:29/M
  105    Kasey Sorenson         Chicago  IL         1353    26  1206    47:42.65    48:17.05    00:34.40    9:32/M
  106    Angela Dimarino        Akron  OH            340    26  1213    47:48.50    49:00.90    01:12.40    9:34/M
  107    Mathinyah Winille      Cleveland  OH       2303    27  1215    47:49.00    49:29.25    01:40.25    9:34/M
  108    Cara Berg              Beachwood  OH        110    29  1218    47:49.35    49:52.25    02:02.90    9:34/M
  109    Silvia Prina           Cleveland  OH       1861    29  1234    48:00.90    49:51.60    01:50.70    9:36/M
  110    Chelsea Cohen          Peninsula  OH       2206    25  1242    48:04.40    48:34.90    00:30.50    9:37/M
  111    Christine Miller       Olmsted Falls  OH    938    29  1245    48:09.60    48:47.35    00:37.75    9:38/M
  112    Susan Keiler           Cleveland  OH       1661    27  1254    48:15.25    49:02.85    00:47.60    9:39/M
  113    Janelle Keifer         Wickliffe  OH        677    28  1259    48:22.05    49:39.25    01:17.20    9:40/M
  114    Carrie Reilly          Wickliffe  OH       1170    28  1260    48:22.75    49:39.50    01:16.75    9:40/M
  115    April Cornelsen        Sandusky  OH         274    29  1261    48:23.10    50:26.65    02:03.55    9:41/M
  116    Tiffany Fuller         Sandusky  OH         475    27  1262    48:23.40    50:26.80    02:03.40    9:41/M
  117    Moira Faris            Cleveland  OH        419    28  1287    48:40.45    48:55.85    00:15.40    9:44/M
  118    Sabrina Kamman         Rocky River  OH      668    29  1292    48:41.80    48:46.35    00:04.55    9:44/M
  119    Jennifer Wobser        Cleveland  OH       2165    27  1294    48:42.95    50:01.00    01:18.05    9:44/M
  120    Jenny Wilson           Medina  OH          1537    25  1300    48:44.85    50:27.90    01:43.05    9:45/M
  121    Meghan Rhodes          Lakewood  OH        1177    28  1307    48:49.10    50:56.50    02:07.40    9:46/M
  122    Christine Hannon       Cleveland  OH       2919    27  1314    48:50.55    50:52.80    02:02.25    9:46/M
  123    Tracy Robinson         Berea  OH           1190    25  1334    49:07.95    50:54.50    01:46.55    9:49/M
  124    Danielle Slifko        Athens  OH          1306    25  1339    49:13.35    50:23.45    01:10.10    9:51/M
  125    Kasha Zbin             Lakewood  OH        1581    27  1341    49:16.55    49:30.75    00:14.20    9:51/M
  126    Carolyn Ames           Broadview Heights     33    28  1343    49:24.05    49:46.40    00:22.35    9:53/M
  127    Eileen Wirsing         Cleveland  OH       1545    26  1346    49:24.75    51:08.45    01:43.70    9:53/M
  128    Kelly Merritts         Pittsburgh  PA       925    27  1354    49:32.85    49:51.70    00:18.85    9:54/M
  129    Melanie Dorsey         Toledo  OH           360    27  1356    49:33.30    49:51.65    00:18.35    9:55/M
  130    Rosalyne Tu            Cleveland  OH       1760    27  1357    49:34.35    51:34.10    01:59.75    9:55/M
  131    Courtney Rahe          Cleveland  OH       1150    25  1358    49:37.00    51:34.75    01:57.75    9:55/M
  132    Carrie Kishmarton      Broadview Heights    706    25  1360    49:38.15    51:35.40    01:57.25    9:56/M
  133    Molly Holzheimer       Lakewood  OH         599    27  1365    49:40.65    51:17.85    01:37.20    9:56/M
  134    Colleen Cahill         Lakewood  OH        1948    28  1367    49:40.80    51:17.95    01:37.15    9:56/M
  135    Heather Coyle          North Royalton  OH   283    27  1370    49:45.70    50:34.95    00:49.25    9:57/M
  136    Kristen Netschke       Chicago  IL          997    27  1371    49:46.05    50:35.15    00:49.10    9:57/M
  137    Michelle Wiegman       Columbus  OH        1526    26  1373    49:48.85    51:23.70    01:34.85    9:58/M
  138    Allison Morsek         New Albany  OH       974    27  1386    49:59.05    50:29.70    00:30.65   10:00/M
  139    Lauren Sasone          Westerville  OH     1225    25  1413    50:21.30    51:32.05    01:10.75   10:04/M
  140    Kristin Johnson        Lakewood  OH         656    28  1416    50:22.45    52:26.50    02:04.05   10:04/M
  141    Christine Herchick     Cleveland  OH        581    27  1422    50:27.35    53:06.00    02:38.65   10:05/M
  142    Michelle Beach         Cleveland  OH         89    27  1433    50:35.75    52:47.40    02:11.65   10:07/M
  143    Erin Caruso            Lakewood  OH         225    26  1440    50:43.15    52:37.55    01:54.40   10:09/M
  144    Sarah Skeggs           Lakewood  OH        1299    28  1441    50:45.80    52:02.70    01:16.90   10:09/M
  145    Kylie Giesken          Cincinnati  OH      1642    28  1449    50:52.50    52:26.25    01:33.75   10:10/M
  146    Lisa Hricisin          Powell  OH          2279    27  1456    50:55.80    52:29.20    01:33.40   10:11/M
  147    Katie Forts            Ann Arbor  MI       2175    27  1462    51:02.15    52:07.10    01:04.95   10:12/M
  148    Casey Miklowski        Cleveland  OH        935    27  1469    51:11.35    51:55.10    00:43.75   10:14/M
  149    Marianne Brown         Cleveland  OH        182    26  1473    51:18.85    52:37.45    01:18.60   10:16/M
  150    Theresa Szczerban      Akron  OH           1419    28  1476    51:22.50    52:09.65    00:47.15   10:16/M
  151    Lisa Reading           Cleveland  OH       1158    27  1492    51:49.90    52:33.45    00:43.55   10:22/M
  152    Anne Marie Grassi      Cleveland  OH       2353    29  1502    51:59.65    53:43.80    01:44.15   10:24/M
  153    Maureen Beard          Cleveland  OH         92    27  1506    52:06.70    53:52.35    01:45.65   10:25/M
  154    Lily Catalano          Joelton  TN          232    29  1511    52:13.75    53:56.60    01:42.85   10:27/M
  155    Lisa Gillespie         Chicago  IL          508    28  1512    52:19.90    52:41.30    00:21.40   10:28/M
  156    Jennifer Moody         Cleveland  OH       1697    28  1530    52:47.75    54:21.00    01:33.25   10:33/M
  157    Lisa Lufkin            Strongsville  OH     832    26  1542    53:09.80    54:08.90    00:59.10   10:38/M
  158    Michelle Gifford       Columbia Station  O 2421    26  1566    53:44.45    55:30.40    01:45.95   10:45/M
  159    Christine Wisnieski    Cleveland  OH       2282    28  1580    53:56.25    54:28.50    00:32.25   10:47/M
  160    Diane Skrtic           Mentor  OH          1301    26  1590    54:10.20    55:24.25    01:14.05   10:50/M
  161    Tanish Barker          Wadsworth  OH         74    25  1634    55:21.75    56:06.40    00:44.65   11:04/M
  162    Erin Scupham           Berea  OH           1259    26  1640    55:38.95    57:29.70    01:50.75   11:08/M
  163    Katie Corr             Hiram  OH           2205    26  1649    55:48.95    56:19.45    00:30.50   11:10/M
  164    Samantha McAloney      Lakewood  OH        1941    27  1671    56:18.00    57:55.95    01:37.95   11:16/M
  165    Aimee Puin             Lakewood  OH        1141    29  1672    56:21.10    57:38.25    01:17.15   11:16/M
  166    Lauren Kinker          Cincinnati  OH       703    25  1683    56:38.95    58:39.40    02:00.45   11:20/M
  167    Melissa McGuire        Houston  TX          903    25  1685    56:43.60    58:13.80    01:30.20   11:21/M
  168    Christine Malcuit      Strongsville  OH     854    27  1697    57:05.95    57:57.75    00:51.80   11:25/M
  169    Carissa Lucas          Cuyahoga Falls  OH   827    25  1699    57:10.55    58:48.35    01:37.80   11:26/M
  170    Mandy Adams            Strongsville  OH      16    26  1701    57:11.45    58:48.70    01:37.25   11:26/M
  171    Ashlee Smith           Westlake  OH        1745    25  1714    57:39.65    59:24.95    01:45.30   11:32/M
  172    Emily Geist            Louisville  KY      2254    27  1735    58:39.60    59:21.45    00:41.85   11:44/M
  173    Leslie Berzansky       Medina  OH           119    28  1743    58:56.20  1:00:44.05    01:47.85   11:47/M
  174    Catherine Kiczek       Avon Lake  OH        686    25  1744    59:03.20  1:01:13.75    02:10.55   11:49/M
  175    Katie Egger            Cleveland  OH        391    27  1767  1:00:12.00  1:01:25.40    01:13.40   12:02/M
  176    Candace Corner         Maple Heights  OH    275    25  1768  1:00:19.75  1:01:16.80    00:57.05   12:04/M
  177    Beth Eskra             Saint Paul  MN       411    29  1769  1:00:22.30  1:01:42.70    01:20.40   12:04/M
  178    Lori Karpinecz         Cleveland  OH       1782    29  1779  1:00:51.05  1:02:25.40    01:34.35   12:10/M
  179    Sarah Schmidtke        Wooster  OH         1242    29  1797  1:02:28.80  1:03:55.30    01:26.50   12:30/M
  180    Melissa Parker         MacEdonia  OH       1054    29  1800  1:02:47.80  1:04:20.85    01:33.05   12:33/M
  181    Emily Jaklitsch        Saint Paul  MN       641    26  1812  1:03:42.50  1:04:51.10    01:08.60   12:44/M
  182    Morena Carter          Cleveland  OH        223    29  1820  1:04:38.85  1:05:39.10    01:00.25   12:56/M
  183    Christy Tegtmeier      Wooster  OH         1427    27  1840  1:06:52.85  1:08:00.90    01:08.05   13:22/M
  184    Sarah Martin-Smith     Solon  OH            871    28  1841  1:07:01.60  1:11:46.25    04:44.65   13:24/M
  185    Heather Doll           Willoughby  OH      2280    26  1842  1:07:05.95  1:08:36.80    01:30.85   13:25/M
  186    Kim Crozier            Cleveland  OH        293    28  1848  1:07:40.80  1:09:09.55    01:28.75   13:32/M
  187    Amy Naughton           Cleveland  OH       1893    25  1849  1:08:15.10  1:08:37.10    00:22.00   13:39/M
  188    Sylvia Havnen          Solon  OH            573    28  1857  1:09:33.80  1:11:26.45    01:52.65   13:55/M
  189    Stephanie Szczerban    Akron  OH           1418    27  1873  1:11:53.70  1:12:42.95    00:49.25   14:23/M
  190    Jackie Lukan           Cleveland  OH        834    29  1876  1:13:01.25  1:14:31.45    01:30.20   14:36/M
  191    Jayme Townson          Brook Park  OH      1450    28  1878  1:13:30.20  1:14:22.40    00:52.20   14:42/M
  192    Kirsten Knauss         Lockport  NY         716    25  1880  1:14:57.75  1:16:38.55    01:40.80   14:59/M
  193    Rachel Kalous          Willoughby  OH       666    29  1885  1:16:48.05  1:17:08.70    00:20.65   15:22/M

Women 30 to 34 
    1    Katy Fowler-Speer      Cleveland  OH        464    30   152    34:54.15    35:00.25    00:06.10    6:59/M
    2    Janet Edwards          Parkman  OH          389    30   155    34:56.05    35:01.85    00:05.80    6:59/M
    3    Melissa Owen           Canton  OH          1042    33   215    36:34.35    36:49.75    00:15.40    7:19/M
    4    Cara Bokovitz          Cleveland  OH        142    31   250    37:01.35    37:22.90    00:21.55    7:24/M
    5    Jessica Crooks         Independence  OH     289    30   251    37:04.00    38:44.95    01:40.95    7:25/M
    6    Majorie Sturtz         Cleveland  OH       2233    31   351    38:25.75    38:41.05    00:15.30    7:41/M
    7    Rebecca Robbins Coley  Cleveland  OH       1188    32   468    39:54.60    40:41.10    00:46.50    7:59/M
    8    Cari Strickler         Westlake  OH        2439    30   487    40:09.35    41:20.50    01:11.15    8:02/M
    9    Rachel Berry           Cleveland  OH        118    33   500    40:18.20    40:30.15    00:11.95    8:04/M
   10    Jacqueline Chen        Cleveland  OH       2109    34   535    40:44.25    41:16.00    00:31.75    8:09/M
   11    Amy Myers              Chesterland  OH      981    30   537    40:44.75    41:08.10    00:23.35    8:09/M
   12    Karen Keptner          Cleveland  OH       2028    32   573    41:16.40    42:50.80    01:34.40    8:15/M
   13    Elizabeth Heier        Aurora  OH           577    30   595    41:35.00    42:13.25    00:38.25    8:19/M
   14    Jennifer Sullivan      Beachwood  OH       1402    34   602    41:40.00    42:07.25    00:27.25    8:20/M
   15    Leslie Slyman          Akron  OH           1311    33   616    41:49.40    42:04.15    00:14.75    8:22/M
   16    Nan Urban              Troy  OH            1465    32   644    42:01.10    44:12.35    02:11.25    8:24/M
   17    Heidi Noordijk         Annandale On Hudson 1008    32   662    42:09.45    42:46.50    00:37.05    8:26/M
   18    Gina Pearce            Mason  OH           1898    34   680    42:27.00    42:33.05    00:06.05    8:29/M
   19    Michelle Reef          Rocky River  OH     1882    33   683    42:28.90    43:26.35    00:57.45    8:30/M
   20    Christine Nardi        Strongsville  OH     989    30   726    42:55.00    44:16.85    01:21.85    8:35/M
   21    Lisa Malangoni         Boston  MA           851    31   741    43:03.60    43:33.55    00:29.95    8:37/M
   22    Sara Langman           Twinsburg  OH        774    30   744    43:05.70    43:42.45    00:36.75    8:37/M
   23    Angie Klaus            Columbus  OH         709    31   759    43:12.20    43:39.55    00:27.35    8:38/M
   24    Katie Jadeed           Cincinnati  OH       639    32   763    43:13.70    44:32.55    01:18.85    8:39/M
   25    Sarah Cahill           River Edge  NJ       201    33   774    43:23.55    44:27.15    01:03.60    8:41/M
   26    Barbara Rhoads         Cleveland  OH       1173    31   785    43:32.00    44:39.85    01:07.85    8:42/M
   27    Daiva Ziedonis         Euclid  OH          2268    31   809    43:41.35    44:05.30    00:23.95    8:44/M
   28    Narinder Kaur Dhaliwal Cleveland  OH       1902    32   811    43:42.35    45:17.85    01:35.50    8:44/M
   29    Amy Sage               Brecksville  OH     1217    32   823    43:47.70    45:50.20    02:02.50    8:45/M
   30    Tatiana Belenkaya      Washington  DC       100    30   836    43:54.40    44:20.15    00:25.75    8:47/M
   31    Jennifer Blueter       MacEdonia  OH        137    30   871    44:12.00    45:40.05    01:28.05    8:50/M
   32    Melissa Smith          Akron  OH           2454    32   874    44:12.55    46:13.45    02:00.90    8:50/M
   33    Catherine Frammartino  Hudson  OH           468    31   875    44:13.25    45:23.95    01:10.70    8:51/M
   34    Sarah Sundermeier      Medina  OH          1784    31   888    44:21.40    45:09.15    00:47.75    8:52/M
   35    Amy Sullivan           Mentor  OH          1400    31   934    44:47.50    45:46.85    00:59.35    8:57/M
   36    Kathleen McNamee       Rocky River  OH     1695    32   950    44:56.00    47:06.25    02:10.25    8:59/M
   37    Robyn Whipple          Berea  OH           1516    34   969    45:09.05    46:28.90    01:19.85    9:02/M
   38    Elizabeth Brindley     Hudson  OH           173    30   972    45:13.00    45:38.50    00:25.50    9:03/M
   39    Claire Smith           Chicago  IL         1317    30   979    45:17.00    45:44.80    00:27.80    9:03/M
   40    Angela Collins         Euclid  OH          2177    31  1005    45:37.70    46:32.20    00:54.50    9:07/M
   41    Michelle Lemak         Cleveland  OH        790    34  1013    45:40.70    47:05.05    01:24.35    9:08/M
   42    Serena Juergens        North Ridgeville  O  660    30  1030    45:55.00    47:18.05    01:23.05    9:11/M
   43    Shannon O'Connor       Cleveland  OH       2136    32  1032    45:55.25    47:02.10    01:06.85    9:11/M
   44    Samantha Joseph        Shaker Heights  OH  2229    34  1045    46:01.50    48:00.05    01:58.55    9:12/M
   45    Daya Arizmendi         North Royalton  OH    53    32  1080    46:28.00    48:33.10    02:05.10    9:18/M
   46    Alison Talarcek        Austin  TX          1756    33  1088    46:31.80    47:04.55    00:32.75    9:18/M
   47    Jennifer Loos          Olmsted Falls  OH    820    34  1101    46:36.60    48:12.60    01:36.00    9:19/M
   48    Brigit Inks            Olmsted Falls  OH    631    33  1106    46:39.55    48:31.05    01:51.50    9:20/M
   49    Marcie Harvey          Hudson  OH           568    31  1133    46:53.35    47:39.30    00:45.95    9:23/M
   50    Natalie Evers          Deltona  FL          417    33  1232    48:00.70    48:48.25    00:47.55    9:36/M
   51    Heather Royer          Cleveland  OH       1860    33  1233    48:00.70    49:51.60    01:50.90    9:36/M
   52    Vikki Lethbridge       Cleveland  OH        796    34  1238    48:02.85    49:08.30    01:05.45    9:36/M
   53    Lisbeth Anderson       Brunswick  OH         39    30  1240    48:03.60    49:50.20    01:46.60    9:37/M
   54    Dagny Dogger           Hilton Head Island   353    33  1243    48:05.05    48:17.50    00:12.45    9:37/M
   55    Leslie Morsek          San Diego  CA        976    31  1257    48:18.30    48:48.35    00:30.05    9:40/M
   56    Mary Draves            Olmsted Falls  OH   1620    34  1280    48:37.10    49:43.20    01:06.10    9:43/M
   57    Julia Bogolin          Cleveland  OH        139    31  1282    48:37.75    49:46.15    01:08.40    9:43/M
   58    Stacey Bond            Cleveland  OH       2249    34  1291    48:41.60    50:34.75    01:53.15    9:44/M
   59    Jessica Grondolsky     Lakewood  OH        1645    32  1298    48:44.60    50:01.50    01:16.90    9:45/M
   60    Stacy Skowronski       Broadview Heights   1793    31  1301    48:45.55    50:14.10    01:28.55    9:45/M
   61    Jill Rhodes            Chicago  IL         1176    31  1308    48:49.25    50:56.15    02:06.90    9:46/M
   62    Kristen Grzeskowiak    Lakewood  OH         545    32  1311    48:49.50    49:30.35    00:40.85    9:46/M
   63    Ellen Divoky           Lakewood  OH        1820    34  1316    48:54.10    49:02.10    00:08.00    9:47/M
   64    Susan Berneike         Cleveland  OH       2157    32  1332    49:07.75    50:48.75    01:41.00    9:49/M
   65    Emily Conforto         Cleveland  OH        269    32  1342    49:17.10    49:30.95    00:13.85    9:51/M
   66    Anne Wirsing           Euclid  OH          2300    31  1344    49:24.40    51:08.30    01:43.90    9:53/M
   67    Amy Schmitt            New York  NY        1243    31  1348    49:26.80    50:15.00    00:48.20    9:53/M
   68    Kristin Ruiter         Chagrin Falls  OH   1207    32  1352    49:31.90    51:36.80    02:04.90    9:54/M
   69    Michelle Proctor       Cleveland  OH       1136    31  1378    49:53.85    53:16.10    03:22.25    9:59/M
   70    Emily Lockshine        Lakewood  OH         815    32  1380    49:54.30    51:36.40    01:42.10    9:59/M
   71    Sarah Winters          Lakewood  OH        1544    33  1381    49:55.35    51:04.35    01:09.00    9:59/M
   72    Marne Loveman          New York  NY         822    31  1384    49:58.75    50:28.45    00:29.70   10:00/M
   73    Brandy Smorado         Euclid  OH          1334    30  1390    50:02.85    52:05.70    02:02.85   10:00/M
   74    Angela Shuckahosee     Cleveland  OH       1286    30  1392    50:04.80    51:21.70    01:16.90   10:01/M
   75    Audrey Mendoza         Los Gatos  CA        922    32  1394    50:05.60    51:32.60    01:27.00   10:01/M
   76    Alice Stone            Cleveland  OH       1388    31  1396    50:06.95    51:12.00    01:05.05   10:01/M
   77    Barbara Casey          Rocky River  OH      226    34  1404    50:12.30    51:46.10    01:33.80   10:02/M
   78    Sara Smith             Wickliffe  OH       1329    32  1406    50:15.70    51:14.10    00:58.40   10:03/M
   79    Cottrell Jennifer      Cleveland  OH        651    34  1424    50:28.20    51:11.50    00:43.30   10:06/M
   80    Melissa Veneri         Medina  OH          1478    30  1446    50:50.60    51:37.15    00:46.55   10:10/M
   81    Julie Fischer          Brunswick  OH        452    30  1458    50:57.20    52:03.05    01:05.85   10:11/M
   82    Lisa Marsh             Avon  OH             868    34  1464    51:02.60    51:51.70    00:49.10   10:12/M
   83    Jami Rosenbaum         Fredericksburg  VA  1205    31  1490    51:46.95    52:12.25    00:25.30   10:21/M
   84    Suzy Marquis           Hinckley  OH        2259    33  1496    51:53.30    52:21.35    00:28.05   10:23/M
   85    Christine Cimoroni     Solon  OH           2528    31  1503    52:03.00    53:37.45    01:34.45   10:25/M
   86    Julie Catalano         Chicago  IL          231    30  1514    52:21.15    54:04.25    01:43.10   10:28/M
   87    Lisa Kolecki           Medina  OH          1670    30  1516    52:24.10    53:08.25    00:44.15   10:29/M
   88    Maria Shuckahosee      Cleveland  OH       1287    30  1524    52:35.20    53:52.80    01:17.60   10:31/M
   89    Brandi Thomas          Cleveland  OH       1433    31  1536    52:58.65    53:42.25    00:43.60   10:36/M
   90    Jennifer Divis         Washington  DC       347    32  1540    53:04.45    53:43.20    00:38.75   10:37/M
   91    Candice Solar          Brunswick  OH       1344    31  1545    53:11.65    54:56.55    01:44.90   10:38/M
   92    Kristin Cushing        Cleveland  OH        302    34  1557    53:33.80    54:10.25    00:36.45   10:43/M
   93    Deborah Sukenik        Painesville  OH     1398    30  1562    53:39.95    54:34.70    00:54.75   10:44/M
   94    Preeti Jois-Bilowich   Cleveland  OH        657    31  1572    53:47.30    54:39.00    00:51.70   10:45/M
   95    Sudipa Barr            Cleveland  OH       1601    32  1574    53:51.35    54:45.85    00:54.50   10:46/M
   96    Chaya Slain            Cleveland  OH       2151    32  1592    54:13.30    56:05.10    01:51.80   10:51/M
   97    Rachel Wilkins                             1903    32  1615    54:40.85    56:16.30    01:35.45   10:56/M
   98    Kathryn Janik          Bay Village  OH      644    31  1632    55:18.05    56:39.10    01:21.05   11:04/M
   99    Kelly McCollum         Lakewood  OH         893    34  1638    55:33.30    56:27.75    00:54.45   11:07/M
  100    Margie Lamers          Cleveland  OH        766    30  1662    56:06.65    58:09.45    02:02.80   11:13/M
  101    Marian Klaus           Chicago  IL          710    32  1665    56:11.60    56:38.95    00:27.35   11:14/M
  102    Karen Cummings         Cleveland  OH        296    30  1677    56:30.80    58:05.95    01:35.15   11:18/M
  103    Sarah Pfeiler          Strongsville  OH    2440    34  1678    56:33.85    58:04.05    01:30.20   11:19/M
  104    Kara Lade              Bay Village  OH      761    30  1684    56:41.80    57:29.15    00:47.35   11:20/M
  105    Erin Croyle            Alexandria  VA       291    30  1725    58:17.70    59:43.00    01:25.30   11:39/M
  106    Emily Anderson         Cleveland  OH         37    31  1727    58:23.55    59:46.20    01:22.65   11:41/M
  107    Maggie Collister       Charlotte  NC        263    34  1734    58:35.50  1:00:28.55    01:53.05   11:43/M
  108    Sara Lutz              Olmsted Falls  OH    839    32  1749    59:17.25  1:01:05.00    01:47.75   11:51/M
  109    Sarah Quick            Broadview Heights   1146    30  1758    59:37.90  1:01:05.60    01:27.70   11:55/M
  110    Juliann Kiley          Medina  OH           692    31  1773  1:00:38.60  1:02:26.70    01:48.10   12:08/M
  111    Teresa Crane           Brecksville  OH      285    30  1786  1:01:35.35  1:03:07.05    01:31.70   12:19/M
  112    Ross Melanie           Cleveland  OH        921    30  1792  1:02:14.35  1:04:29.15    02:14.80   12:27/M
  113    Melanie Pearson        New York  NY        1064    30  1795  1:02:21.35  1:04:16.25    01:54.90   12:28/M
  114    Melissa Schultz        Wooster  OH         1250    30  1796  1:02:24.05  1:03:50.55    01:26.50   12:29/M
  115    Mara Smith             Solon  OH           1327    30  1815  1:04:01.85  1:08:46.60    04:44.75   12:48/M
  116    Barbara Gulledge       Cleveland  OH        549    30  1822  1:04:39.00  1:06:33.15    01:54.15   12:56/M
  117    Heather Forester       Morrow  OH           458    31  1830  1:05:33.85  1:07:39.05    02:05.20   13:07/M
  118    Kelly McGreevey        Chicago  IL          900    30  1847  1:07:40.45  1:09:09.45    01:29.00   13:32/M
  119    Jessica Lubecky        Rocky River  OH     2364    30  1862  1:10:50.10  1:13:00.60    02:10.50   14:10/M
  120    Rebecca Huss           Cuyahoga Falls  OH  2264    30  1863  1:10:50.60  1:13:01.00    02:10.40   14:10/M
  121    Molly Buckley          Philadelphia  PA    2288    30  1866  1:11:03.55  1:11:44.60    00:41.05   14:13/M
  122    Becca Rice             Eastlake  OH        2262    31  1869  1:11:23.20  1:13:33.15    02:09.95   14:17/M
  123    Julie Stobbe           Lakewood  OH        1384    34  1874  1:11:53.95  1:12:43.15    00:49.20   14:23/M
  124    Allison McGinnis       Massillon  OH       2191    30  1879  1:14:49.40  1:16:30.85    01:41.45   14:58/M

Women 35 to 39 
    1    Joann Pavlovcak        Twinsburg  OH       1061    36    90    33:17.90    33:23.65    00:05.75    6:39/M
    2    Mary Grdadolnik        Painesville  OH      536    37   167    35:11.00    35:46.50    00:35.50    7:02/M
    3    Josee Adamson          Hudson  OH          2129    35   173    35:20.00    35:27.20    00:07.20    7:04/M
    4    Karen French           Grosse Pointe  MI   2345    39   181    35:41.75    35:57.70    00:15.95    7:08/M
    5    Kim Braschwitz         Cary  NC            2133    39   186    35:47.30    35:52.55    00:05.25    7:09/M
    6    Pamela Paalman         Brunswick  OH       2502    38   226    36:42.40    36:58.80    00:16.40    7:20/M
    7    Heather Thomas         Pasadena  MD        2020    38   242    36:54.55    37:02.95    00:08.40    7:23/M
    8    Diane Lechner          Portland  OR         788    39   252    37:04.90    37:50.05    00:45.15    7:25/M
    9    Carolyn Moffitt        Hudson  OH           960    39   275    37:21.75    37:41.90    00:20.15    7:28/M
   10    Kirsten Rosenberg      Rocky River  OH     1730    35   325    38:00.85    39:53.45    01:52.60    7:36/M
   11    Janet Stephan          Akron  OH           1373    36   338    38:18.55    38:33.05    00:14.50    7:40/M
   12    Lisa Shapiro           Euclid  OH          1271    35   346    38:23.05    38:59.00    00:35.95    7:41/M
   13    Megan Mergenhagen      Royersford  PA      2302    35   417    39:19.75    40:29.90    01:10.15    7:52/M
   14    Robin Kozub            Broadview Heights    741    37   459    39:48.15    41:29.95    01:41.80    7:58/M
   15    Hollie Gallagher       Beachwood  OH       2533    38   486    40:08.10    40:50.90    00:42.80    8:02/M
   16    Coleen Moskowitz       Madison  OH          977    39   507    40:22.60    40:52.55    00:29.95    8:04/M
   17    Lynda Montgomery       Shaker Heights  OH   963    37   512    40:26.80    41:25.80    00:59.00    8:05/M
   18    Angie McMurtry         Massillon  OH        908    37   527    40:38.40    40:52.65    00:14.25    8:08/M
   19    Celeste Mastin         Cleveland  OH       2337    39   554    41:00.60    41:35.50    00:34.90    8:12/M
   20    Elizabeth Kelley       Lakewood  OH         679    37   556    41:01.40    42:22.10    01:20.70    8:12/M
   21    Meredith Kempton       Rocky River  OH     1817    37   584    41:25.70    43:05.80    01:40.10    8:17/M
   22    Holly Schafer          Columbia Station  O 1235    36   590    41:32.25    42:08.40    00:36.15    8:18/M
   23    Nicole Bebie           Westlake  OH          94    36   594    41:33.75    43:27.35    01:53.60    8:19/M
   24    Kristine Blackham      Cleveland  OH        134    38   600    41:38.80    42:40.75    01:01.95    8:20/M
   25    Shelly Wienhold        Madison  OH         1527    35   617    41:49.60    42:41.85    00:52.25    8:22/M
   26    Sarah Vergon           Rocky River  OH     1483    37   630    41:55.00    43:48.25    01:53.25    8:23/M
   27    Missy Fox              Cincinnati  OH       466    37   638    41:58.05    42:53.65    00:55.60    8:24/M
   28    Maureen Ashdown        Cleveland  OH         54    37   652    42:05.05    43:50.90    01:45.85    8:25/M
   29    Amanda Kelly           Cleveland  OH       1662    36   660    42:08.90    44:01.65    01:52.75    8:26/M
   30    Sangita Woerner        Wheaton  IL         1550    38   685    42:29.80    42:45.80    00:16.00    8:30/M
   31    Amy Battles            Windsor  CO           83    38   734    42:57.60    44:08.75    01:11.15    8:35/M
   32    Kristi Ward            Euclid  OH          1496    35   748    43:07.55    43:41.95    00:34.40    8:37/M
   33    Cynthia Biacofsky      Cleveland  OH        122    37   754    43:10.15    44:40.60    01:30.45    8:38/M
   34    Patty Duke             North Ridgeville  O 1942    36   779    43:24.70    45:00.55    01:35.85    8:41/M
   35    Jacqueline Lausin      Eastlake  OH         778    39   840    43:56.75    45:59.05    02:02.30    8:47/M
   36    Debbie Korodi          MacEdonia  OH        732    39   845    44:02.50    44:24.35    00:21.85    8:48/M
   37    Laura Jensen           Lakewood  OH         653    37   877    44:14.15    44:56.90    00:42.75    8:51/M
   38    Melissa O'Brien        Rocky River  OH     1024    36   908    44:31.25    46:24.50    01:53.25    8:54/M
   39    Sally Riebe            Middlefield  OH     1182    37   931    44:45.05    44:56.65    00:11.60    8:57/M
   40    Tina Davison           Conneaut  OH         318    35   973    45:13.55    45:42.35    00:28.80    9:03/M
   41    Laurene Sweet          Euclid  OH          1412    37   981    45:18.35    45:53.05    00:34.70    9:04/M
   42    Meg Jeffers            Bay Village  OH     3202    38  1006    45:37.75    47:53.95    02:16.20    9:07/M
   43    Jean Mrachko           Brecksville  OH     1792    37  1023    45:49.65    47:23.60    01:33.95    9:10/M
   44    Roxanne Miller         Tallmadge  OH        944    39  1024    45:49.75    45:59.90    00:10.15    9:10/M
   45    Robin Burns            Grand Rapids  MI     194    38  1037    45:56.90    47:47.90    01:51.00    9:11/M
   46    Lisa Hanna Mlynek      Cleveland  OH        556    35  1043    46:00.60    47:51.50    01:50.90    9:12/M
   47    Jennifer Collister     Willoughby  OH      1612    36  1046    46:01.95    48:00.35    01:58.40    9:12/M
   48    Heidi Sliter           Westlake  OH        1308    35  1065    46:19.20    47:15.95    00:56.75    9:16/M
   49    Amy Frank              Mentor  OH           469    39  1076    46:26.75    47:32.50    01:05.75    9:17/M
   50    Bianca Beeks           Alexandria  VA      2339    35  1079    46:27.65    47:02.80    00:35.15    9:17/M
   51    Jennifer Swincicki-Uzl Cleveland  OH       1415    36  1136    46:54.75    47:39.30    00:44.55    9:23/M
   52    Julianne Elliott       Broadview Heights    402    35  1139    46:56.10    47:14.55    00:18.45    9:23/M
   53    Mary Ann Dobbins       Durham  NC          1618    37  1152    47:06.60    49:05.10    01:58.50    9:25/M
   54    Laurie Brem            Lakewood  OH        2137    37  1158    47:10.50    48:05.55    00:55.05    9:26/M
   55    Donna Neidbalson       Cleveland  OH        992    36  1167    47:16.55    48:52.60    01:36.05    9:27/M
   56    Julie Firestone        Brecksville  OH      451    36  1173    47:20.50    49:07.65    01:47.15    9:28/M
   57    Becky Uszak            Avon Lake  OH       1761    39  1176    47:21.10    49:07.75    01:46.65    9:28/M
   58    Laura Brabant          Bay Village  OH      165    39  1177    47:21.55    49:08.00    01:46.45    9:28/M
   59    Michelle Merrill       Cleveland  OH        924    37  1192    47:30.40    49:02.75    01:32.35    9:30/M
   60    Kristyn Erickson       Cleveland  OH        410    39  1193    47:31.25    49:32.45    02:01.20    9:30/M
   61    Andrea Pierce          Westlake  OH        1098    36  1236    48:02.30    48:58.55    00:56.25    9:36/M
   62    Sarah O'Neill          Chicago  IL         2493    36  1256    48:16.50    50:27.05    02:10.55    9:39/M
   63    Trephina Galloway      Cleveland  OH       1798    35  1273    48:31.85    49:44.95    01:13.10    9:42/M
   64    Michelle Sztul         Willoughby  OH      1421    36  1277    48:36.65    50:11.10    01:34.45    9:43/M
   65    Julie Egbers           West Chester  OH     390    36  1290    48:40.75    49:29.20    00:48.45    9:44/M
   66    Phoebe Simon           Cleveland  OH       2340    37  1312    48:50.05    49:29.65    00:39.60    9:46/M
   67    Sherri Bonamer         Broadview Heights    146    39  1328    49:04.50    50:24.20    01:19.70    9:49/M
   68    Ann Shea               Cleveland  OH       1274    39  1335    49:10.15    50:55.40    01:45.25    9:50/M
   69    Susan Beech            Cleveland  OH       1603    36  1350    49:30.95    51:10.15    01:39.20    9:54/M
   70    Mario Ruhl             Cleveland  OH       3205    37  1361    49:39.25    50:57.75    01:18.50    9:56/M
   71    Victoria Pickett       Shaker Heights  OH  1097    38  1362    49:39.50    51:20.50    01:41.00    9:56/M
   72    Kim Klaver             Hudson  OH          2007    36  1383    49:57.60    51:57.15    01:59.55    9:59/M
   73    Pamela Sutkus          Richfield  OH       1408    37  1409    50:17.50    51:24.85    01:07.35   10:03/M
   74    Katherine Zimmerer     Cleveland  OH       2348    35  1419    50:25.65    52:33.65    02:08.00   10:05/M
   75    Sherri Lynn Perry      Wickliffe  OH       1084    37  1421    50:27.20    52:34.60    02:07.40   10:05/M
   76    Mike Herchick          Cleveland  OH        582    36  1425    50:28.50    53:05.70    02:37.20   10:06/M
   77    Michelle McHugh        Columbus  OH         905    39  1432    50:35.20    52:24.70    01:49.50   10:07/M
   78    Kelly O'Brien          North Ridgeville  O 1912    39  1436    50:37.30    51:57.75    01:20.45   10:07/M
   79    April Riedel           Medina  OH          1974    36  1478    51:23.60    53:29.70    02:06.10   10:17/M
   80    Margaret Coyte         Lakewood  OH         284    38  1487    51:30.55    52:01.80    00:31.25   10:18/M
   81    Amy Del Valle          North Royalton  OH   329    35  1521    52:28.20    54:10.90    01:42.70   10:30/M
   82    Kelly Kilfoyle         Xenia  OH            696    36  1526    52:41.60    54:32.95    01:51.35   10:32/M
   83    Angela Cerne           Cleveland  OH       1273    39  1537    52:59.15    54:43.70    01:44.55   10:36/M
   84    Christine Cowan        Birmingham  MI       281    36  1547    53:14.95    54:23.70    01:08.75   10:39/M
   85    Denise Galicki         Bay Village  OH      478    38  1548    53:15.60    54:26.00    01:10.40   10:39/M
   86    Tammy Schaefer         Chanhassen  MN      1234    35  1553    53:28.25    54:04.80    00:36.55   10:42/M
   87    Ann Graney             Streetsboro  OH     1788    37  1570    53:46.60    55:00.30    01:13.70   10:45/M
   88    Nancy MacDonald        Olmsted Falls  OH    844    37  1581    53:58.95    54:14.90    00:15.95   10:48/M
   89    Tracey Kosunick        Cleveland  OH       1674    37  1597    54:16.85    55:28.65    01:11.80   10:51/M
   90    Nicole Thomas          Cleveland  OH       1436    37  1599    54:18.35    55:06.20    00:47.85   10:52/M
   91    Lisa Kunkle            Cleveland  OH        751    39  1606    54:30.70    56:26.90    01:56.20   10:54/M
   92    Kerry Rihtar           Mentor  OH          1186    37  1630    55:11.50    55:57.25    00:45.75   11:02/M
   93    Jennifer Jedd          Bethpage  NY        1826    38  1631    55:15.30    56:00.90    00:45.60   11:03/M
   94    Tamara Dubin           Cleveland  OH        372    36  1633    55:18.25    57:24.65    02:06.40   11:04/M
   95    Kim Klefman            Strongsville  OH    1951    37  1641    55:43.95    57:13.55    01:29.60   11:09/M
   96    Linda Agin             Blacklick  OH         20    39  1645    55:45.60    57:50.35    02:04.75   11:09/M
   97    Amy Skolny             Eastlake  OH        1300    35  1647    55:48.30    57:38.40    01:50.10   11:10/M
   98    Maureen Hajek          Euclid  OH          1646    37  1648    55:48.40    57:38.15    01:49.75   11:10/M
   99    Rachel Novak           Westlake  OH        1021    38  1650    55:49.00    56:17.20    00:28.20   11:10/M
  100    Erika Hawley           Twinsburg  OH       1772    36  1653    55:49.75    56:16.45    00:26.70   11:10/M
  101    Judy Gibson            Cleveland  OH       1828    36  1658    56:03.30    56:59.75    00:56.45   11:13/M
  102    Deanie Shank           Bay Village  OH     1270    38  1663    56:08.90    56:24.25    00:15.35   11:14/M
  103    Shelly Brewer          Bay Village  OH      172    35  1666    56:11.85    56:58.95    00:47.10   11:14/M
  104    Kerrie Garlepp         Alexandria  VA       490    38  1670    56:17.75    56:44.75    00:27.00   11:15/M
  105    Loretta Oley           Avon  OH            1032    37  1690    56:59.00    58:15.30    01:16.30   11:24/M
  106    Heather Haberman       Painesville  OH      551    39  1695    57:03.30    58:53.55    01:50.25   11:25/M
  107    Alexandra Maver        Willoughby  OH       882    37  1698    57:06.70    58:22.05    01:15.35   11:25/M
  108    Lynn Wear              Cleveland  OH       1502    39  1705    57:17.65    58:24.00    01:06.35   11:27/M
  109    Sherri Bellini         Cleveland  OH        104    39  1729    58:26.00  1:00:09.75    01:43.75   11:41/M
  110    Melissa Szivan         Amherst  OH         1420    36  1752    59:27.20  1:00:24.00    00:56.80   11:53/M
  111    Debbie Raesler         Amherst  OH         1148    35  1754    59:29.50  1:00:25.90    00:56.40   11:54/M
  112    Joan Brossard          North Olmsted  OH    180    39  1755    59:29.85  1:01:09.75    01:39.90   11:54/M
  113    Catherine Futey        Cleveland  OH       1931    38  1757    59:32.05  1:00:59.70    01:27.65   11:54/M
  114    Suzanne Conroy         Cleveland  OH       2431    38  1782  1:01:19.95  1:02:54.30    01:34.35   12:16/M
  115    Denise Robison         Berea  OH           2370    36  1805  1:03:08.10  1:04:08.45    01:00.35   12:38/M
  116    Wendy Fitos            Cleveland  OH       1629    37  1810  1:03:32.80  1:04:37.65    01:04.85   12:42/M
  117    Angela Lavin           Lakewood  OH         780    35  1816  1:04:12.15  1:05:37.80    01:25.65   12:50/M
  118    Holly Edwards          Homerville  OH       388    36  1839  1:06:52.85  1:08:00.85    01:08.00   13:22/M
  119    Nicole Kappenhagen     Stow  OH             673    35  1844  1:07:30.10  1:09:07.55    01:37.45   13:30/M
  120    Holly Overton          Berea  OH           1039    35  1856  1:09:33.20  1:11:26.15    01:52.95   13:55/M
  121    Haifa Amra             Cleveland  OH         35    36  1883  1:15:27.65  1:16:39.25    01:11.60   15:05/M

Women 40 to 44 
    1    Jacqueline Hawley      Willoughby  OH       575    41   288    37:34.25    38:23.80    00:49.55    7:31/M
    2    Marie Caputo           Strongsville  OH    1789    42   323    38:00.35    38:35.40    00:35.05    7:36/M
    3    Rachel Cowap           Cleveland  OH       2127    42   331    38:09.45    38:49.80    00:40.35    7:38/M
    4    Connie Spielman        Shaker Heights  OH  1356    42   397    39:05.40    39:30.40    00:25.00    7:49/M
    5    Marilyn Clark          Cleveland  OH        247    44   424    39:22.15    40:01.30    00:39.15    7:52/M
    6    Jeanine Saunders       Strongsville  OH    1228    42   431    39:30.15    40:43.55    01:13.40    7:54/M
    7    Chris Nelson           Rocky River  OH      993    43   447    39:40.90    40:33.30    00:52.40    7:56/M
    8    Susan Kocheff          Chagrin Falls  OH    722    43   457    39:46.80    40:15.65    00:28.85    7:57/M
    9    Debbie Ferritto        Cleveland  OH        442    42   473    39:57.85    40:50.55    00:52.70    7:59/M
   10    McGuire Linda          Lakewood  OH         810    43   513    40:27.90    40:53.50    00:25.60    8:05/M
   11    Maureen Colatruglio    Lakewood  OH        1808    44   524    40:36.60    41:07.85    00:31.25    8:07/M
   12    Jody Hamrick           Painesville  OH     2097    43   565    41:08.05    41:22.40    00:14.35    8:14/M
   13    Michelle Demian        Mentor  OH           333    44   605    41:40.95    43:18.15    01:37.20    8:20/M
   14    Chris Logsdon          Cincinnati  OH      2194    40   640    41:58.65    43:06.45    01:07.80    8:24/M
   15    Rosanne Lair           Kings Mills  OH      764    43   661    42:09.35    43:58.60    01:49.25    8:26/M
   16    Lisa Dossa             Northfield  OH       364    41   679    42:26.15    44:34.00    02:07.85    8:29/M
   17    Corinne Wallner        Cleveland  OH       2354    44   700    42:40.85    43:31.10    00:50.25    8:32/M
   18    Jane Pukys             Louisville  OH      1718    41   710    42:46.15    43:07.70    00:21.55    8:33/M
   19    Carolyn Scheible       Chapel Hill  NC     1236    44   725    42:54.70    43:26.65    00:31.95    8:35/M
   20    Holly Rooker           Strongsville  OH    1957    42   749    43:07.80    43:49.45    00:41.65    8:37/M
   21    Maurren Clifford       Syracuse  NY         249    44   805    43:40.10    44:42.05    01:01.95    8:44/M
   22    Joyce Elmore           Bay Village  OH      404    40   872    44:12.15    44:46.75    00:34.60    8:50/M
   23    Angie Hartman          Beachwood  OH       2162    42   896    44:26.50    45:33.95    01:07.45    8:53/M
   24    Robyn Skoczen          Independence  OH    1744    42   935    44:49.55    45:12.70    00:23.15    8:58/M
   25    Gail Bacon             Toledo  OH            60    44   944    44:53.00    45:31.90    00:38.90    8:59/M
   26    Carla Hamilton         Brecksville  OH      553    43   961    45:01.60    47:04.05    02:02.45    9:00/M
   27    Kristen Schulz         Chagrin Falls  OH   1251    43   965    45:05.90    45:19.60    00:13.70    9:01/M
   28    Christine Reid         Bay Village  OH     1722    40  1014    45:41.55    47:31.65    01:50.10    9:08/M
   29    Aynne Hartman          Cleveland  OH        564    43  1016    45:43.60    47:05.35    01:21.75    9:09/M
   30    Shelby Dietzel         Euclid  OH           338    40  1029    45:54.55    46:29.00    00:34.45    9:11/M
   31    Susan Batke Hastings   North Royalton  OH    82    44  1031    45:55.20    47:07.90    01:12.70    9:11/M
   32    Leslie Simko           Hinckley  OH        1293    44  1077    46:27.00    46:37.75    00:10.75    9:17/M
   33    Jennifer Gimbel        Knoxville  TN        509    43  1107    46:40.80    48:39.55    01:58.75    9:20/M
   34    Lisa Peebles           Syracuse  NY        1073    42  1122    46:47.50    47:48.70    01:01.20    9:21/M
   35    Joyce Chisar           Eastlake  OH        1911    43  1126    46:49.30    47:50.70    01:01.40    9:22/M
   36    Silvia Flynn           San Jose  CA        1631    43  1135    46:54.20    47:40.90    00:46.70    9:23/M
   37    Anne Miller            Sturgeon Bay  WI     937    42  1141    46:56.20    48:13.60    01:17.40    9:23/M
   38    Christine Slyman       Rocky River  OH     1309    41  1157    47:09.90    49:04.05    01:54.15    9:26/M
   39    Hallie Bodiford        Clermont  FL         138    40  1165    47:15.90    47:52.25    00:36.35    9:27/M
   40    Anne Auger             Put In Bay  OH      1598    43  1170    47:18.40    48:12.75    00:54.35    9:28/M
   41    Dina Picha             Cleveland  OH       1095    40  1174    47:20.80    49:07.30    01:46.50    9:28/M
   42    Dawn Bilski            Lakewood  OH         126    42  1223    47:54.35    48:30.10    00:35.75    9:35/M
   43    Tracey Matejka         Bay Village  OH     1690    40  1250    48:12.95    50:05.05    01:52.10    9:38/M
   44    Paula Puchajda         Cleveland  OH       1140    42  1286    48:39.85    49:42.90    01:03.05    9:44/M
   45    Pamella Myers          Norfolk  VA          982    41  1304    48:46.55    49:55.40    01:08.85    9:45/M
   46    Terri Schoenholz       Brunswick  OH       1244    43  1320    48:56.15    50:55.75    01:59.60    9:47/M
   47    Sara Curran            Chagrin Falls  OH    297    40  1329    49:04.95    51:08.30    02:03.35    9:49/M
   48    Cynthia Cowan          Ann Arbor  MI        282    40  1340    49:14.80    51:24.05    02:09.25    9:51/M
   49    Lori Stanton           Strongsville  OH    1949    40  1347    49:24.95    50:54.05    01:29.10    9:53/M
   50    Julianne Rose          Brecksville  OH     1203    41  1391    50:04.05    51:24.90    01:20.85   10:01/M
   51    Jodi Jackson           Solon  OH           1876    42  1397    50:07.95    51:45.60    01:37.65   10:01/M
   52    Wanda Sanchez-Gordon   Shaker Heights  OH  1222    40  1438    50:40.55    50:55.20    00:14.65   10:08/M
   53    Cathy Akin             Rocky River  OH       24    40  1448    50:51.85    52:26.95    01:35.10   10:10/M
   54    Jennifer Steiss        Beachwood  OH       1921    41  1452    50:53.95    52:24.00    01:30.05   10:11/M
   55    Kelly Singleton        Grafton  OH         1296    41  1463    51:02.20    51:51.75    00:49.55   10:12/M
   56    Maura Shibley          Mentor  OH          1282    42  1481    51:27.35    53:14.45    01:47.10   10:17/M
   57    Dani Berlan            Bay Village  OH      115    41  1488    51:33.55    51:49.75    00:16.20   10:19/M
   58    Renee Nottage          Lakewood  OH        2092    44  1518    52:25.10    53:46.15    01:21.05   10:29/M
   59    Colleen Donohoe        Mentor  OH           358    40  1520    52:27.80    53:53.40    01:25.60   10:29/M
   60    Miki Lewis             Madison  OH          805    42  1532    52:50.90    54:38.60    01:47.70   10:34/M
   61    Robin Carlin           Rocky River  OH      212    41  1563    53:40.05    54:49.35    01:09.30   10:44/M
   62    Stacy Rhea             Stow  OH            1787    40  1568    53:46.00    55:00.30    01:14.30   10:45/M
   63    Megan Lavelle          Lakewood  OH         779    41  1573    53:48.80    55:32.65    01:43.85   10:46/M
   64    Kristin Cloonan        Chagrin Falls  OH    250    43  1583    54:00.20    56:04.85    02:04.65   10:48/M
   65    Teresa Kusner          Lakewood  OH        1947    42  1596    54:16.60    55:28.45    01:11.85   10:51/M
   66    Sandra Sullivan        Medina  OH          1403    44  1608    54:35.55    56:02.10    01:26.55   10:55/M
   67    Lisa Minnick           Middlefield  OH      950    40  1614    54:40.80    55:32.25    00:51.45   10:56/M
   68    Summyr S. Petek        Richfield  OH       1086    42  1623    54:52.55    56:47.80    01:55.25   10:58/M
   69    Susan Iler             Shaker Heights  OH   627    44  1625    54:58.20    55:49.35    00:51.15   11:00/M
   70    Joan Phelan            Shaker Heights  OH  1090    43  1627    55:06.60    55:57.65    00:51.05   11:01/M
   71    Rie Fortin             Bay Village  OH      461    43  1651    55:49.30    56:17.00    00:27.70   11:10/M
   72    Carol Maxwell          North Olmsted  OH    884    43  1681    56:35.95    57:17.20    00:41.25   11:19/M
   73    Bonnie Looby           Cleveland  OH       1686    40  1711    57:28.85    58:35.60    01:06.75   11:30/M
   74    Nata Munk              Chagrin Falls  OH   1698    44  1731    58:30.45    59:23.10    00:52.65   11:42/M
   75    Lisa Sheppard          Berea  OH           1279    40  1759    59:42.65  1:00:18.45    00:35.80   11:56/M
   76    Meg Sommers            Strongsville  OH    1347    44  1764  1:00:02.30  1:00:54.80    00:52.50   12:00/M
   77    Karen Smith            Brecksville  OH     1791    42  1776  1:00:43.10  1:01:32.05    00:48.95   12:09/M
   78    Jennifer McCann        Washington  DC      1691    42  1784  1:01:22.65  1:02:20.35    00:57.70   12:16/M
   79    Kelli Chronister       Broadview Heights    243    42  1798  1:02:37.00  1:04:05.45    01:28.45   12:31/M
   80    Kristen Miller         Broadview Heights    941    40  1799  1:02:37.05  1:04:05.55    01:28.50   12:31/M
   81    Lisa Whitmyer          Chagrin Falls  OH   2504    40  1827  1:05:19.65  1:06:11.60    00:51.95   13:04/M
   82    Megan Faust            Hudson  OH          2140    41  1845  1:07:30.75  1:09:07.65    01:36.90   13:30/M
   83    Lisa McAloney-Madden   North Olmsted  OH   1940    40  1861  1:10:49.40  1:12:27.85    01:38.45   14:10/M
   84    Anita Logsdon          Cincinnati  OH      2195    40  1881  1:15:18.55  1:16:28.40    01:09.85   15:04/M
   85    Suzanne Amra           Springfield  VA       36    41  1882  1:15:25.35  1:16:36.95    01:11.60   15:05/M

Women 45 to 49 
    1    Maureen Scullin        Cleveland  OH       1740    48   220    36:38.60    36:45.95    00:07.35    7:20/M
    2    Sue O'Brien            Bay Village  OH     1891    45   510    40:24.95    40:38.65    00:13.70    8:05/M
    3    Mary Ellen Voiers      Bay Village  OH     1764    46   518    40:32.50    40:45.90    00:13.40    8:06/M
    4    Linda Misencik         Amherst  OH          954    47   519    40:33.35    40:43.90    00:10.55    8:07/M
    5    Laura Roncagli         Cleveland  OH       1201    45   629    41:53.80    44:03.10    02:09.30    8:23/M
    6    Margaretmary Daley     Shaker Heights  OH   307    46   688    42:33.35    43:17.65    00:44.30    8:31/M
    7    Konni Stagliano        Northfield  OH      1365    45   771    43:22.70    43:37.55    00:14.85    8:40/M
    8    Mary Frantz            Independence  OH     471    47   782    43:27.70    43:50.65    00:22.95    8:41/M
    9    Valerie Fitzpatrick    Euclid  OH           455    49   892    44:24.95    44:54.30    00:29.35    8:53/M
   10    Marcella Love          Westlake  OH         821    46   940    44:51.75    45:23.85    00:32.10    8:58/M
   11    Donna Leibold          Cleveland  OH        789    48   951    44:56.10    46:17.75    01:21.65    8:59/M
   12    Mary Sokolowski        Strongsville  OH    1343    48   960    45:01.45    45:33.00    00:31.55    9:00/M
   13    Erika Henry            Broadview Heights    579    45   982    45:19.15    45:37.45    00:18.30    9:04/M
   14    Lisa Elliott           Willoughby  OH       403    47  1018    45:45.60    46:31.60    00:46.00    9:09/M
   15    Ann Hornsby            Lakewood  OH         609    45  1019    45:46.05    46:22.15    00:36.10    9:09/M
   16    Maria Smith            Cleveland  OH       2130    49  1035    45:55.90    46:58.15    01:02.25    9:11/M
   17    Kathy Baker            North Royalton  OH    63    48  1054    46:07.60    47:23.65    01:16.05    9:13/M
   18    Nancy Rowell           Lakewood  OH        1809    49  1055    46:07.70    46:41.20    00:33.50    9:13/M
   19    Nadine Pompeani        Cleveland  OH       1714    46  1090    46:32.15    47:11.75    00:39.60    9:18/M
   20    Peggy Saydell          Berea  OH           1230    48  1109    46:42.40    47:36.85    00:54.45    9:20/M
   21    Karen Roane            Cleveland  OH       2246    47  1169    47:18.40    48:04.35    00:45.95    9:28/M
   22    Nina Holliday          Olmsted Falls  OH    594    45  1175    47:20.95    49:07.40    01:46.45    9:28/M
   23    Laura Bell             Cleveland  OH        102    48  1195    47:32.70    49:00.00    01:27.30    9:30/M
   24    Catherine Reed         Independence  OH    1163    48  1222    47:51.60    48:06.35    00:14.75    9:34/M
   25    Ann Smorado            Chesterland  OH     1747    47  1224    47:55.90    50:01.80    02:05.90    9:35/M
   26    Joanne Baron           Westlake  OH          76    45  1247    48:10.70    49:07.55    00:56.85    9:38/M
   27    Nina Dechant           Cleveland  OH        325    45  1253    48:14.90    49:29.35    01:14.45    9:39/M
   28    Lynne Holzworth        North Olmsted  OH    602    47  1270    48:31.40    49:22.80    00:51.40    9:42/M
   29    Carrie Foliano         Rocky River  OH     1848    46  1271    48:31.80    50:39.10    02:07.30    9:42/M
   30    Marianne Trimm         Chagrin Falls  OH   1455    47  1366    49:40.80    50:59.85    01:19.05    9:56/M
   31    Carolyn Kollin         Olmsted Falls  OH    727    49  1376    49:51.90    51:10.25    01:18.35    9:58/M
   32    Leigh Owen             Cleveland  OH       1041    47  1389    50:02.35    51:06.75    01:04.40   10:00/M
   33    Dawn Brochetti         Euclid  OH           176    48  1486    51:30.40    52:59.35    01:28.95   10:18/M
   34    Patricia Volk          Cleveland  OH       2260    48  1495    51:53.20    52:21.35    00:28.15   10:23/M
   35    Lori Dewitt            Cleveland  OH        337    46  1527    52:41.75    54:43.40    02:01.65   10:32/M
   36    Laura Nagele           Bay Village  OH      986    45  1555    53:33.05    55:37.15    02:04.10   10:43/M
   37    Sandra Seballos        Beachwood  OH       1260    46  1567    53:44.80    55:31.05    01:46.25   10:45/M
   38    Jeannine Abele         Cincinnati  OH        12    45  1576    53:51.70    55:38.15    01:46.45   10:46/M
   39    Therese McDonnell      Rocky River  OH      895    48  1578    53:52.55    55:36.55    01:44.00   10:46/M
   40    Tara Liuzzo            Painesville  OH      814    47  1585    54:02.40    55:49.80    01:47.40   10:48/M
   41    Gale Connor            Independence  OH    2207    48  1594    54:16.10    56:01.45    01:45.35   10:51/M
   42    Annette Johnson        Lakewood  OH         655    46  1600    54:19.15    55:06.50    00:47.35   10:52/M
   43    Lisa Jenkins           Hudson  OH           649    48  1603    54:22.10    54:59.05    00:36.95   10:52/M
   44    Kyle Klawitter         Hudson  OH           711    46  1613    54:40.20    56:39.35    01:59.15   10:56/M
   45    Lisa Schuld            Northfield  OH      1249    45  1642    55:44.95    57:44.50    01:59.55   11:09/M
   46    Deb Straniero          University Heights  1389    45  1646    55:46.05    57:41.65    01:55.60   11:09/M
   47    Ellen Daugherty        Eastlake  OH         312    48  1664    56:11.50    56:50.35    00:38.85   11:14/M
   48    Denise Thomas          Cleveland  OH       1435    48  1682    56:38.05    57:08.50    00:30.45   11:20/M
   49    Jackie Sedlak          Novelty  OH         1261    45  1696    57:03.95    58:40.30    01:36.35   11:25/M
   50    Diane Hiener           Dorset  OH          1649    46  1707    57:19.40    58:15.35    00:55.95   11:28/M
   51    Jane Proud             Cleveland  OH       1138    47  1723    57:50.15    59:33.80    01:43.65   11:34/M
   52    Theresa Spear          Cleveland  OH       2114    46  1728    58:23.60    59:55.35    01:31.75   11:41/M
   53    Cathy Brown            Cleveland  OH        181    48  1741    58:54.50  1:00:12.80    01:18.30   11:47/M
   54    Suzanne Travis         Clifton Park  NY    1454    47  1807  1:03:16.30  1:03:53.20    00:36.90   12:39/M
   55    Karen Berg             Frisco  CO          1605    48  1836  1:06:09.60  1:08:13.05    02:03.45   13:14/M

Women 50 to 54 
    1    Chris Anderson         Cleveland  OH       1904    51   243    36:55.20    37:09.95    00:14.75    7:23/M
    2    Lainie Breiner         Lakewood  OH        1856    50   436    39:32.90    39:52.40    00:19.50    7:54/M
    3    Pam Tegtmeier          Wooster  OH         1428    50   454    39:44.40    40:02.00    00:17.60    7:57/M
    4    Irene Weston           North Ridgeville  O 1511    52   647    42:01.80    42:41.75    00:39.95    8:24/M
    5    Robin Dobler           Findlay  OH          351    51   711    42:46.25    43:31.10    00:44.85    8:33/M
    6    Janeal Oprea           Berea  OH           1034    52   751    43:08.70    44:11.05    01:02.35    8:38/M
    7    Carol Kwan             Novelty  OH          758    53   792    43:34.45    45:28.60    01:54.15    8:43/M
    8    Sue Lesesky            Solon  OH            794    54   891    44:23.50    45:33.60    01:10.10    8:53/M
    9    Kathy Manfredonia      Broadview Heights    860    50   983    45:19.25    45:37.65    00:18.40    9:04/M
   10    Robyn Horgan           Cleveland  OH        606    52  1117    46:46.65    47:12.75    00:26.10    9:21/M
   11    Barbara Evans          Dayton  OH           415    54  1146    46:59.95    48:47.35    01:47.40    9:24/M
   12    Judy Ditzel            Cleveland  OH       1617    51  1182    47:24.85    49:05.85    01:41.00    9:29/M
   13    Rudy Schonitzer        Aurora  OH          1248    54  1310    48:49.50    49:27.85    00:38.35    9:46/M
   14    Denise Sorace          Cleveland  OH       1349    54  1400    50:10.60    51:51.10    01:40.50   10:02/M
   15    Jackie Smith           Painesville  OH     1324    50  1444    50:47.95    52:07.95    01:20.00   10:09/M
   16    Jayne Brzozowski       Cleveland  OH       2221    50  1470    51:16.20    51:42.90    00:26.70   10:15/M
   17    Gwyn Hartman           Cleveland  OH        565    52  1485    51:29.60    53:30.40    02:00.80   10:18/M
   18    Barb Stevenson         Mentor  OH          2131    50  1509    52:11.75    53:46.70    01:34.95   10:26/M
   19    Nancy Kanik            Strongsville  OH    1812    52  1517    52:24.75    53:44.10    01:19.35   10:29/M
   20    Debra Plastine         Cleveland  OH       1107    53  1579    53:54.50    54:36.40    00:41.90   10:47/M
   21    Geri Smith             Cleveland  OH       1323    54  1620    54:44.20    56:29.25    01:45.05   10:57/M
   22    Mary Beach             Cleveland  OH         88    53  1628    55:07.60    57:19.80    02:12.20   11:01/M
   23    Louise Powers          Seven Hills  OH     1125    50  1709    57:26.10    58:32.55    01:06.45   11:29/M
   24    Buffy Filippell        Beachwood  OH       1623    53  1712    57:34.75    59:03.20    01:28.45   11:31/M
   25    Cindy Wildman          Cleveland  OH       1530    54  1783  1:01:20.75  1:02:21.20    01:00.45   12:16/M
   26    Anita Armstrong        Bay Village  OH     2417    51  1789  1:02:02.75  1:04:02.65    01:59.90   12:24/M
   27    Leslie Neet            Cleveland  OH        991    51  1790  1:02:06.95  1:03:03.40    00:56.45   12:25/M
   28    Sheryl Wheatcroft      Gates Mills  OH     1990    54  1834  1:06:02.70  1:07:26.75    01:24.05   13:12/M
   29    Pat Bing               Westlake  OH         131    52  1851  1:08:58.70  1:10:56.25    01:57.55   13:48/M

Women 55 to 59 
    1    Hilary Sachs           Beachwood  OH       1215    57   762    43:13.45    44:14.25    01:00.80    8:39/M
    2    Susan Perez            Richfield  OH       1082    56  1244    48:06.60    49:33.05    01:26.45    9:37/M
    3    Carol Chapin           Hudson  OH           238    56  1369    49:44.40    51:49.90    02:05.50    9:57/M
    4    Jan Novak              Bay Village  OH     1018    57  1427    50:29.40    52:11.10    01:41.70   10:06/M
    5    Jean Moran             Westlake  OH         969    55  1445    50:49.70    52:38.95    01:49.25   10:10/M
    6    Joyce Prohaska         Lakewood  OH        1137    57  1467    51:11.20    51:32.20    00:21.00   10:14/M
    7    Jay Remec              Willoughby  OH      1724    56  1531    52:49.35    53:36.20    00:46.85   10:34/M
    8    Libby White            Westlake  OH        1519    56  1618    54:41.65    55:09.85    00:28.20   10:56/M
    9    Karen Rambasek         Westlake  OH        1152    56  1635    55:21.85    56:06.20    00:44.35   11:04/M
   10    Linda Bolin            Cincinnati  OH       145    58  1687    56:47.60    58:32.15    01:44.55   11:21/M
   11    Betsy Humphrey         Cleveland  OH        620    56  1715    57:40.65    59:44.15    02:03.50   11:32/M
   12    Sue Parker             Akron  OH           1055    56  1802  1:02:49.65  1:04:21.85    01:32.20   12:34/M
   13    Rebecca Verner         Cleveland  OH       1486    56  1823  1:04:48.95  1:05:34.00    00:45.05   12:58/M
   14    Lynn McGreevey         Brecksville  OH      901    55  1846  1:07:39.60  1:09:08.95    01:29.35   13:32/M
   15    Fran Buckley           Rye  NY             2289    59  1867  1:11:04.40  1:11:45.35    00:40.95   14:13/M
   16    Judi Rice              Mentor  OH          2263    59  1871  1:11:34.55  1:13:44.65    02:10.10   14:19/M

Women 60 to 64 
    1    Marty Taylor           Boulder  CO         2415    60  1686    56:45.95    58:19.05    01:33.10   11:21/M
    2    Diana Pearson          Chagrin Falls  OH   1063    62  1794  1:02:20.90  1:04:15.70    01:54.80   12:28/M
    3    Marianne Cook          Cleveland  OH       2080    60  1831  1:05:55.90  1:07:07.20    01:11.30   13:11/M
    4    Milta Mandel           Chagrin Falls  OH    859    62  1860  1:10:10.10  1:12:18.15    02:08.05   14:02/M
    5    Letitia Kolp           Olmsted Falls  OH   2213    61  1868  1:11:22.20  1:13:25.60    02:03.40   14:16/M