3M Half Marathon and Kids Fun Run

Individual Overall Finish

January 28, 2007


Results By RunFAR Racing Services www.run-far.com
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Alene Reta

24

2

30:48.45

4:49/M

1

30:56.65

4:37/M

1:01:46.00

1:01:46.00

4:43/M

2

Demesse Tefera

24

 

 

 

1996

1:02:22.60

9:19/M

1:02:23.00

1:02:23.00

4:46/M

3

Joseph Chirlee

26

 

 

 

2044

1:02:52.30

9:23/M

1:02:53.00

1:02:53.00

4:48/M

4

Chokri Dhaouadi

35

1

30:48.25

4:49/M

6

32:34.40

4:52/M

1:03:23.00

1:03:23.00

4:50/M

5

Nicodemus Malakwen

25

 

 

 

2087

1:03:22.75

9:27/M

1:03:23.00

1:03:23.00

4:50/M

6

Marco Venancio

21

11

31:34.70

4:55/M

2

31:48.50

4:45/M

1:03:21.10

1:03:24.00

00:02.90

4:50/M

7

Joseph Sitienei

31

3

30:49.10

4:49/M

8

32:38.70

4:52/M

1:03:28.00

1:03:28.00

4:51/M

8

Joe Driscoll

27

4

30:49.50

4:49/M

10

32:48.50

4:54/M

1:03:38.00

1:03:38.00

4:51/M

9

Joseph Ngetich

21

9

31:23.45

4:54/M

3

32:23.30

4:50/M

1:03:47.00

1:03:47.00

4:52/M

10

Kip Kangogo

27

5

31:05.40

4:51/M

9

32:42.15

4:53/M

1:03:45.65

1:03:48.00

00:02.35

4:52/M

11

MacIek Miereczko

27

10

31:23.85

4:54/M

7

32:37.70

4:52/M

1:04:02.00

1:04:02.00

4:53/M

12

Eric Gillis

26

12

31:35.20

4:56/M

4

32:29.10

4:51/M

1:04:05.00

1:04:05.00

4:54/M

13

Keun Hyung Cho

26

7

31:13.85

4:52/M

11

32:53.55

4:54/M

1:04:05.25

1:04:08.00

00:02.75

4:54/M

14

Lance Parker

25

14

31:36.10

4:56/M

5

32:32.60

4:51/M

1:04:06.00

1:04:09.00

00:03.00

4:54/M

15

Charles Kiplagat

30

8

31:14.75

4:53/M

12

33:00.40

4:56/M

1:04:13.30

1:04:16.00

00:02.70

4:54/M

16

Ricky Moore

26

13

31:35.80

4:56/M

14

33:05.55

4:56/M

1:04:42.00

1:04:42.00

4:56/M

17

Calvin Staples

30

17

31:44.85

4:57/M

13

33:03.40

4:56/M

1:04:46.60

1:04:49.00

00:02.40

4:57/M

18

Steve Laurie

26

15

31:36.85

4:56/M

15

33:17.10

4:58/M

1:04:54.00

1:04:54.00

4:57/M

19

Deresse Deniboba

24

6

31:12.50

4:53/M

20

34:24.30

5:08/M

1:05:37.00

1:05:37.00

5:01/M

20

Taylor Murphy

27

20

32:07.70

5:01/M

17

33:43.55

5:02/M

1:05:52.00

1:05:52.00

5:02/M

21

Abraham Kosgei

31

16

31:37.65

4:56/M

21

34:26.65

5:08/M

1:06:05.00

1:06:05.00

5:03/M

22

Przemek Bobrowski

26

21

32:16.15

5:03/M

18

33:59.10

5:04/M

1:06:16.00

1:06:16.00

5:04/M

23

Abyiot Endale

20

22

32:48.50

5:08/M

16

33:34.90

5:01/M

1:06:24.00

1:06:24.00

5:04/M

24

Derick Williamson

25

18

31:59.70

5:00/M

26

34:53.30

5:12/M

1:06:53.00

1:06:53.00

5:06/M

25

David Cheruiyot

36

23

32:49.15

5:08/M

22

34:29.95

5:09/M

1:07:20.00

1:07:20.00

5:08/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

26

Kassahun Kabiso

23

25

32:57.35

5:09/M

23

34:35.85

5:10/M

1:07:34.00

1:07:34.00

5:09/M

27

Sin Kweon Jang

23

26

32:58.10

5:09/M

24

34:37.05

5:10/M

1:07:36.00

1:07:36.00

5:10/M

28

Chris Banks

28

31

33:21.40

5:13/M

19

34:22.55

5:08/M

1:07:44.00

1:07:44.00

5:10/M

29

Andres Padilla

23

24

32:50.90

5:08/M

27

35:06.30

5:14/M

1:07:55.40

1:07:58.00

00:02.60

5:11/M

30

Ruben Chesang

44

28

33:13.80

5:11/M

30

35:34.25

5:19/M

1:08:45.90

1:08:48.00

00:02.10

5:15/M

31

Kevin Kimbell

31

34

33:58.10

5:18/M

25

34:51.75

5:12/M

1:08:46.95

1:08:50.00

00:03.05

5:15/M

32

Paul Zimmerman

46

33

33:35.55

5:14/M

31

35:35.85

5:19/M

1:09:09.40

1:09:12.00

00:02.60

5:17/M

33

Gu Yong Kim

18

30

33:21.25

5:12/M

32

35:58.95

5:22/M

1:09:18.55

1:09:21.00

00:02.45

5:17/M

34

Rene Sepulveda

41

36

33:58.25

5:18/M

28

35:26.15

5:17/M

1:09:22.00

1:09:25.00

00:03.00

5:18/M

35

Dan Schofer

28

35

33:58.10

5:18/M

29

35:28.20

5:18/M

1:09:24.55

1:09:27.00

00:02.45

5:18/M

36

Benson Omwoyo

28

27

33:00.95

5:09/M

35

36:37.30

5:28/M

1:09:39.00

1:09:39.00

5:19/M

37

Nate Jenkins

26

19

32:07.05

5:01/M

42

37:46.00

5:38/M

1:09:53.00

1:09:53.00

5:20/M

38

Retta Feyissa

31

29

33:19.35

5:12/M

37

36:44.35

5:29/M

1:10:01.55

1:10:04.00

00:02.45

5:21/M

39

Dan Maher

25

32

33:31.95

5:14/M

36

36:41.45

5:29/M

1:10:11.05

1:10:14.00

00:02.95

5:21/M

40

David Rodriguez

24

37

34:07.30

5:19/M

33

36:21.20

5:26/M

1:10:25.10

1:10:29.00

00:03.90

5:23/M

41

Kathy Butler

33

40

34:46.75

5:26/M

34

36:24.95

5:26/M

1:11:12.00

1:11:12.00

5:26/M

42

Chann McRae

35

39

34:46.50

5:25/M

38

37:05.00

5:32/M

1:11:49.45

1:11:52.00

00:02.55

5:29/M

43

Adam Reiser

31

38

34:46.30

5:26/M

48

38:10.90

5:42/M

1:12:58.00

1:12:58.00

5:34/M

44

In Goo Huh

26

45

35:39.00

5:34/M

47

38:07.25

5:41/M

1:13:47.00

1:13:47.00

5:38/M

45

Paul Giannobile

47

50

35:55.90

5:36/M

43

37:51.65

5:39/M

1:13:44.25

1:13:48.00

00:03.75

5:38/M

46

Gregory Destefano

30

56

36:13.95

5:39/M

41

37:40.95

5:37/M

1:13:50.35

1:13:55.00

00:04.65

5:38/M

47

Benson Cheruiyot

24

46

35:50.80

5:36/M

45

38:05.55

5:41/M

1:13:57.00

1:13:57.00

5:39/M

48

Caroline Cheptanui

22

47

35:51.05

5:36/M

46

38:05.55

5:41/M

1:13:54.45

1:13:57.00

00:02.55

5:38/M

49

Craig Ottman

24

49

35:52.90

5:35/M

44

38:04.90

5:41/M

1:13:52.95

1:13:58.00

00:05.05

5:38/M

50

Jeremy Mikecz

27

60

36:36.30

5:42/M

40

37:24.95

5:35/M

1:13:55.30

1:14:02.00

00:06.70

5:39/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

51

Gerard Martinez

32

66

36:59.40

5:45/M

39

37:08.15

5:33/M

1:13:59.25

1:14:08.00

00:08.75

5:39/M

52

Desiree Ficker

30

51

35:56.45

5:36/M

49

38:13.35

5:42/M

1:14:06.80

1:14:10.00

00:03.20

5:39/M

53

Joyce Chematui

28

48

35:51.70

5:36/M

50

38:19.05

5:43/M

1:14:11.00

1:14:11.00

5:40/M

54

Paul Pugh

38

44

35:38.00

5:33/M

54

38:34.75

5:45/M

1:14:09.25

1:14:13.00

00:03.75

5:40/M

55

Rigo Chavez

41

52

36:04.70

5:38/M

51

38:25.10

5:44/M

1:14:27.35

1:14:30.00

00:02.65

5:41/M

56

Brandon Marsh

32

41

35:32.55

5:33/M

63

39:05.85

5:50/M

1:14:34.55

1:14:39.00

00:04.45

5:42/M

57

John Thornell

41

58

36:20.45

5:40/M

53

38:32.75

5:45/M

1:14:52.00

1:14:54.00

00:02.00

5:43/M

58

Akuma Bethuel

26

42

35:32.65

5:33/M

68

39:20.80

5:52/M

1:14:54.00

1:14:54.00

5:43/M

59

John Singleton

27

57

36:15.35

5:39/M

57

38:54.95

5:48/M

1:15:06.65

1:15:11.00

00:04.35

5:44/M

60

Matt Forshee

20

54

36:07.30

5:38/M

67

39:19.60

5:52/M

1:15:23.50

1:15:27.00

00:03.50

5:45/M

61

Jayson Rhoton

23

55

36:09.00

5:38/M

69

39:22.45

5:53/M

1:15:29.25

1:15:32.00

00:02.75

5:46/M

62

Chris Kimbrough

37

61

36:42.10

5:43/M

60

38:59.65

5:49/M

1:15:38.35

1:15:42.00

00:03.65

5:46/M

63

Teddy Mitchell

34

43

35:33.00

5:33/M

85

40:14.05

6:00/M

1:15:47.00

1:15:47.00

5:47/M

64

Albina Gallyamova

42

63

36:46.60

5:44/M

62

39:02.90

5:50/M

1:15:46.65

1:15:50.00

00:03.35

5:47/M

65

Richard Mendez

44

62

36:42.55

5:43/M

65

39:08.15

5:50/M

1:15:45.10

1:15:51.00

00:05.90

5:47/M

66

Doug Framke

30

71

37:23.35

5:43/M

55

38:35.60

5:46/M

1:15:12.05

1:15:59.00

00:46.95

5:44/M

67

Keith Dowland

51

53

36:05.35

5:38/M

81

39:54.70

5:57/M

1:15:56.70

1:16:00.00

00:03.30

5:48/M

68

Christopher Gunderson

40

59

36:29.15

5:41/M

74

39:31.85

5:54/M

1:15:55.75

1:16:01.00

00:05.25

5:48/M

69

Banjamin Sloan

19

67

37:04.85

5:45/M

61

39:01.70

5:49/M

1:15:53.65

1:16:07.00

00:13.35

5:48/M

70

Mary Akor

30

72

37:23.80

5:50/M

56

38:47.40

5:47/M

1:16:09.60

1:16:12.00

00:02.40

5:49/M

71

Scott Birk

43

70

37:22.90

5:49/M

58

38:57.20

5:49/M

1:16:12.30

1:16:21.00

00:08.70

5:49/M

72

Tone Hjalmarsten

21

65

36:57.30

5:46/M

72

39:26.55

5:53/M

1:16:21.70

1:16:24.00

00:02.30

5:50/M

73

Scott Duryea

23

81

37:58.40

5:52/M

52

38:27.25

5:44/M

1:16:03.05

1:16:26.00

00:22.95

5:48/M

74

Matthew Buchhorn

20

75

37:42.10

5:52/M

59

38:58.55

5:49/M

1:16:29.45

1:16:41.00

00:11.55

5:50/M

75

Jody Hawkins

40

64

36:50.85

5:45/M

79

39:52.35

5:57/M

1:16:41.45

1:16:44.00

00:02.55

5:51/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

76

Michelle Lafleur

34

68

37:08.25

5:48/M

76

39:36.65

5:55/M

1:16:42.30

1:16:45.00

00:02.70

5:51/M

77

Christy Nielsen

31

69

37:21.55

5:50/M

73

39:29.35

5:54/M

1:16:47.65

1:16:51.00

00:03.35

5:52/M

78

Peter Rauch

46

82

37:58.55

5:55/M

64

39:05.90

5:50/M

1:16:57.40

1:17:05.00

00:07.60

5:52/M

79

Helen Rotich

27

77

37:42.30

5:53/M

71

39:24.90

5:53/M

1:17:04.55

1:17:08.00

00:03.45

5:53/M

80

Pete Martinez

44

78

37:44.60

5:48/M

70

39:24.60

5:53/M

1:16:32.25

1:17:10.00

00:37.75

5:51/M

81

Danielle Korb

22

73

37:26.60

5:50/M

78

39:44.25

5:56/M

1:17:03.25

1:17:11.00

00:07.75

5:53/M

82

Kara Roy

26

76

37:42.30

5:53/M

75

39:33.00

5:54/M

1:17:12.20

1:17:16.00

00:03.80

5:54/M

83

Michael Woo

44

83

37:59.20

5:54/M

77

39:37.90

5:55/M

1:17:23.85

1:17:38.00

00:14.15

5:54/M

84

Patrick Hall

36

96

38:36.40

6:01/M

66

39:16.60

5:52/M

1:17:46.80

1:17:53.00

00:06.20

5:56/M

85

Russell Avery

47

85

38:01.10

5:56/M

80

39:54.35

5:57/M

1:17:51.90

1:17:56.00

00:04.10

5:57/M

86

Lisa Maleisich

31

79

37:45.05

5:53/M

95

40:35.65

6:03/M

1:18:17.40

1:18:21.00

00:03.60

5:59/M

87

Joe Keenan

29

87

38:09.15

5:57/M

89

40:22.15

6:01/M

1:18:25.05

1:18:32.00

00:06.95

5:59/M

88

Mitch Schieffer

44

97

38:36.85

5:55/M

82

39:58.65

5:58/M

1:17:49.60

1:18:36.00

00:46.40

5:56/M

89

Kelly Handel

29

86

38:05.55

5:56/M

93

40:33.65

6:03/M

1:18:34.85

1:18:40.00

00:05.15

6:00/M

90

Scott Tracy

43

88

38:09.30

5:57/M

98

40:40.15

6:04/M

1:18:42.95

1:18:50.00

00:07.05

6:00/M

91

Rich Fredrich

49

80

37:56.00

5:55/M

102

40:54.40

6:06/M

1:18:46.65

1:18:51.00

00:04.35

6:01/M

92

Douglas Liming

34

92

38:30.90

6:00/M

90

40:22.50

6:01/M

1:18:45.85

1:18:54.00

00:08.15

6:01/M

93

Tim Bayliss

26

93

38:32.60

5:53/M

88

40:21.85

6:01/M

1:17:59.65

1:18:55.00

00:55.35

5:57/M

94

Kent Snead

42

98

38:37.95

6:00/M

87

40:19.40

6:01/M

1:18:44.85

1:18:58.00

00:13.15

6:01/M

95

Suzy Schumacher

37

90

38:24.25

5:59/M

94

40:35.10

6:03/M

1:18:56.45

1:19:00.00

00:03.55

6:02/M

96

Abraham Ekal

25

74

37:35.95

5:51/M

111

41:29.20

6:11/M

1:18:59.90

1:19:06.00

00:06.10

6:02/M

97

Hernan Rozemberg

33

106

38:55.50

6:04/M

84

40:13.20

6:00/M

1:19:03.25

1:19:09.00

00:05.75

6:02/M

98

Jason Trujillo

21

99

38:39.00

6:00/M

96

40:37.75

6:04/M

1:19:01.80

1:19:17.00

00:15.20

6:02/M

99

James Cleary

43

101

38:41.75

5:59/M

99

40:46.85

6:05/M

1:19:04.90

1:19:29.00

00:24.10

6:02/M

100

Lori Stich-Zimmerman

36

89

38:21.15

5:59/M

108

41:16.15

6:10/M

1:19:35.25

1:19:38.00

00:02.75

6:05/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Scott McIntyre

45

116

39:13.50

6:07/M

92

40:31.20

6:03/M

1:19:37.90

1:19:45.00

00:07.10

6:05/M

102

Jeffrey Nittrouer

26

127

39:50.25

6:12/M

83

40:11.75

6:00/M

1:19:54.45

1:20:02.00

00:07.55

6:06/M

103

Larry Bright

43

108

38:58.25

6:04/M

104

41:06.05

6:08/M

1:19:56.15

1:20:05.00

00:08.85

6:06/M

104

David Weaver

45

109

39:01.30

6:05/M

105

41:07.10

6:08/M

1:20:01.95

1:20:09.00

00:07.05

6:06/M

105

Jesse Devlyn

40

94

38:33.35

6:00/M

117

41:40.15

6:13/M

1:20:06.75

1:20:14.00

00:07.25

6:07/M

106

Deborah Torneden

45

107

38:57.30

6:05/M

109

41:19.25

6:10/M

1:20:13.40

1:20:17.00

00:03.60

6:07/M

107

Maria Trejo

22

95

38:34.85

6:01/M

120

41:43.40

6:14/M

1:20:15.55

1:20:19.00

00:03.45

6:08/M

108

Jeffrey Vanlandingham

22

130

39:56.30

6:09/M

91

40:28.30

6:02/M

1:19:52.95

1:20:25.00

00:32.05

6:06/M

109

Eric Rosen

28

118

39:24.55

6:05/M

103

41:00.30

6:07/M

1:19:57.65

1:20:25.00

00:27.35

6:06/M

110

James Brandenburg

44

105

38:51.90

6:03/M

118

41:41.60

6:13/M

1:20:27.85

1:20:34.00

00:06.15

6:08/M

111

Morgan Parker

28

104

38:50.55

6:03/M

122

41:50.45

6:15/M

1:20:34.20

1:20:41.00

00:06.80

6:09/M

112

James Gamez

25

129

39:55.50

6:14/M

100

40:48.55

6:05/M

1:20:39.80

1:20:44.00

00:04.20

6:09/M

113

Marvin Hope

40

136

40:06.70

6:12/M

97

40:38.25

6:04/M

1:20:19.00

1:20:45.00

00:26.00

6:08/M

114

Tom Ruthven

35

112

39:07.10

6:06/M

113

41:37.45

6:13/M

1:20:39.95

1:20:45.00

00:05.05

6:09/M

115

Joseph Kozusko

33

119

39:25.15

6:08/M

110

41:22.15

6:10/M

1:20:37.95

1:20:48.00

00:10.05

6:09/M

116

Rob Chance

45

114

39:07.60

6:06/M

125

41:54.20

6:15/M

1:20:55.05

1:21:02.00

00:06.95

6:11/M

117

Lawrence Clowry

30

117

39:24.50

6:06/M

121

41:44.15

6:14/M

1:20:48.00

1:21:09.00

00:21.00

6:10/M

118

Jesse Sturgeon

52

110

39:01.45

6:05/M

129

42:07.75

6:17/M

1:21:06.65

1:21:10.00

00:03.35

6:11/M

119

Marc Bergman

27

123

39:46.40

6:10/M

112

41:32.20

6:12/M

1:21:03.45

1:21:19.00

00:15.55

6:11/M

120

Trisha Stavinoha

30

100

38:40.10

6:02/M

145

42:41.90

6:22/M

1:21:17.15

1:21:22.00

00:04.85

6:12/M

121

Hannah Jepkoech Mitei

25

84

37:59.70

5:56/M

170

43:21.60

6:28/M

1:21:22.00

1:21:22.00

6:13/M

122

Andrew Russell

31

124

39:46.55

6:10/M

115

41:38.15

6:13/M

1:21:07.35

1:21:25.00

00:17.65

6:12/M

123

James McHattie

43

103

38:50.10

6:03/M

140

42:35.10

6:21/M

1:21:21.25

1:21:26.00

00:04.75

6:13/M

124

Jennifer Prim

33

111

39:03.30

6:05/M

146

42:43.75

6:23/M

1:21:41.05

1:21:47.00

00:05.95

6:14/M

125

Sharon Stubler

42

131

39:56.80

6:14/M

123

41:51.55

6:15/M

1:21:43.50

1:21:49.00

00:05.50

6:14/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

126

Paul Salazar

44

132

39:58.10

6:13/M

124

41:52.55

6:15/M

1:21:43.30

1:21:51.00

00:07.70

6:14/M

127

Heiko Weiner

44

120

39:25.40

6:07/M

135

42:29.65

6:20/M

1:21:36.05

1:21:55.00

00:18.95

6:14/M

128

Theo Felts

39

113

39:07.55

6:05/M

154

42:53.70

6:24/M

1:21:47.55

1:22:02.00

00:14.45

6:15/M

129

Tommi Jokinen

35

157

41:18.65

6:23/M

101

40:53.45

6:06/M

1:21:49.00

1:22:13.00

00:24.00

6:15/M

130

Dave Albertson

46

128

39:51.45

6:12/M

133

42:27.05

6:20/M

1:22:10.80

1:22:19.00

00:08.20

6:16/M

131

Andrew Lock

23

122

39:40.60

6:11/M

148

42:44.30

6:23/M

1:22:20.10

1:22:25.00

00:04.90

6:17/M

132

Kurt Mohlman

27

200

42:08.05

6:30/M

86

40:17.75

6:01/M

1:21:57.35

1:22:26.00

00:28.65

6:15/M

133

David Duplessis

37

125

39:47.00

6:09/M

150

42:46.30

6:23/M

1:22:08.00

1:22:34.00

00:26.00

6:16/M

134

Braden Tabb

17

135

40:03.20

6:13/M

138

42:34.25

6:21/M

1:22:21.65

1:22:38.00

00:16.35

6:17/M

135

Bill Schroeder

44

121

39:25.60

6:09/M

168

43:15.65

6:27/M

1:22:38.20

1:22:42.00

00:03.80

6:18/M

136

Amy Marsh

29

126

39:48.35

6:12/M

159

43:00.60

6:25/M

1:22:43.55

1:22:49.00

00:05.45

6:19/M

137

Brian Trice

30

147

40:49.50

6:18/M

128

42:04.20

6:17/M

1:22:21.85

1:22:54.00

00:32.15

6:17/M

138

Pete Bieghler

37

139

40:13.85

6:16/M

144

42:41.85

6:22/M

1:22:46.95

1:22:56.00

00:09.05

6:19/M

139

Nora Colligan

24

137

40:12.90

6:15/M

147

42:43.80

6:23/M

1:22:44.70

1:22:57.00

00:12.30

6:19/M

140

Jesse Conrad

51

141

40:21.35

6:16/M

142

42:37.90

6:22/M

1:22:46.05

1:23:00.00

00:13.95

6:19/M

141

Michelle Maton

38

134

39:59.70

6:14/M

160

43:01.45

6:25/M

1:22:56.45

1:23:02.00

00:05.55

6:20/M

142

Hawk Harris

30

138

40:13.40

6:14/M

152

42:50.15

6:24/M

1:22:46.30

1:23:04.00

00:17.70

6:19/M

143

David Hamilton

41

144

40:28.80

6:15/M

143

42:38.50

6:22/M

1:22:41.50

1:23:08.00

00:26.50

6:19/M

144

Ken J. Fries

40

140

40:21.05

6:15/M

153

42:51.70

6:24/M

1:22:50.95

1:23:13.00

00:22.05

6:19/M

145

Steve Schermerhorn

32

133

39:58.75

6:13/M

165

43:13.50

6:27/M

1:23:03.35

1:23:13.00

00:09.65

6:20/M

146

Troy Clifton

29

171

41:35.95

6:26/M

119

41:42.75

6:13/M

1:22:53.45

1:23:19.00

00:25.55

6:20/M

147

Stefan Grater

38

115

39:08.70

6:06/M

206

44:13.20

6:36/M

1:23:16.40

1:23:22.00

00:05.60

6:21/M

148

Ryan Jech

15

175

41:43.85

6:23/M

116

41:40.05

6:13/M

1:22:33.40

1:23:24.00

00:50.60

6:18/M

149

Greg Thomas

41

149

40:53.90

6:22/M

136

42:30.85

6:21/M

1:23:15.60

1:23:25.00

00:09.40

6:21/M

150

Kurt Preston

41

156

41:16.60

6:18/M

130

42:19.90

6:19/M

1:22:40.15

1:23:37.00

00:56.85

6:19/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

151

Jonathan Friedmann

32

 

 

 

3237

1:23:36.80

12:29/M

1:23:05.45

1:23:37.00

00:31.55

6:21/M

152

Katie Gwyn

26

195

42:00.75

6:33/M

114

41:37.90

6:13/M

1:23:32.60

1:23:39.00

00:06.40

6:23/M

153

MacHele Cochran

34

142

40:21.55

6:18/M

176

43:32.05

6:30/M

1:23:50.85

1:23:54.00

00:03.15

6:24/M

154

George Hill Jr.

30

143

40:27.55

6:18/M

179

43:34.65

6:30/M

1:23:56.35

1:24:03.00

00:06.65

6:24/M

155

Erik Marr

32

152

41:11.55

6:24/M

158

42:59.80

6:25/M

1:23:56.60

1:24:12.00

00:15.40

6:24/M

156

Danny Spoonts

55

178

41:46.95

6:30/M

132

42:26.20

6:20/M

1:24:00.95

1:24:14.00

00:13.05

6:25/M

157

Heather Ray

21

184

41:49.50

6:27/M

131

42:25.95

6:20/M

1:23:43.25

1:24:16.00

00:32.75

6:23/M

158

Brennan Liming

30

177

41:45.00

6:30/M

137

42:34.15

6:21/M

1:24:12.25

1:24:20.00

00:07.75

6:26/M

159

Cynthia Henges

29

146

40:47.65

6:22/M

177

43:32.95

6:30/M

1:24:16.85

1:24:21.00

00:04.15

6:26/M

160

Martin Yudizky

31

187

41:52.70

6:26/M

134

42:28.50

6:20/M

1:23:40.40

1:24:22.00

00:41.60

6:23/M

161

Dee Giles

28

176

41:44.20

6:29/M

141

42:37.40

6:22/M

1:24:06.45

1:24:22.00

00:15.55

6:25/M

162

Ben Levario

39

222

42:32.60

6:36/M

127

41:56.45

6:16/M

1:24:09.95

1:24:29.00

00:19.05

6:25/M

163

Hugo Llorens

37

155

41:16.10

6:26/M

166

43:14.10

6:27/M

1:24:23.90

1:24:31.00

00:07.10

6:26/M

164

Jim Ryan

43

180

41:47.50

6:30/M

149

42:45.65

6:23/M

1:24:20.00

1:24:34.00

00:14.00

6:26/M

165

Zohaib Ali

21

174

41:42.90

6:29/M

156

42:58.55

6:25/M

1:24:30.35

1:24:42.00

00:11.65

6:27/M

166

Todd Burkey

33

168

41:34.00

6:26/M

167

43:14.75

6:27/M

1:24:28.50

1:24:49.00

00:20.50

6:27/M

167

Brittany Hill

20

151

41:11.55

6:25/M

183

43:41.20

6:31/M

1:24:48.90

1:24:53.00

00:04.10

6:28/M

168

Michael Chavez

32

267

43:44.70

6:39/M

106

41:08.90

6:08/M

1:23:41.65

1:24:54.00

01:12.35

6:23/M

169

Rj Rusnak

46

186

41:51.85

6:29/M

163

43:06.05

6:26/M

1:24:33.55

1:24:58.00

00:24.45

6:27/M

170

Mason Reay

40

205

42:12.80

6:30/M

151

42:48.70

6:23/M

1:24:28.00

1:25:02.00

00:34.00

6:27/M

171

Michael Petterson

44

199

42:06.45

6:33/M

157

42:58.85

6:25/M

1:24:57.80

1:25:06.00

00:08.20

6:29/M

172

Michael Rutledge

48

162

41:28.50

6:28/M

181

43:39.35

6:31/M

1:25:00.60

1:25:08.00

00:07.40

6:29/M

173

Colleen Forshee

43

145

40:36.30

6:20/M

221

44:31.35

6:39/M

1:25:03.60

1:25:08.00

00:04.40

6:30/M

174

Jeff Lucado

48

165

41:32.65

6:29/M

180

43:37.30

6:31/M

1:25:07.10

1:25:10.00

00:02.90

6:30/M

175

Susan Mikecz

28

189

41:53.35

6:31/M

169

43:16.95

6:27/M

1:25:02.00

1:25:11.00

00:09.00

6:29/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

176

Denny Weiler

55

183

41:48.50

6:30/M

171

43:22.80

6:28/M

1:24:57.70

1:25:12.00

00:14.30

6:29/M

177

Frank Livaudais

32

161

41:27.25

6:26/M

188

43:45.30

6:32/M

1:24:58.85

1:25:13.00

00:14.15

6:29/M

178

John Evans

22

253

43:23.30

6:38/M

126

41:54.35

6:15/M

1:24:22.85

1:25:18.00

00:55.15

6:26/M

179

Jake Fisher

16

150

41:05.45

6:23/M

205

44:12.90

6:36/M

1:25:02.65

1:25:19.00

00:16.35

6:29/M

180

Marlin Binkley

42

158

41:21.30

6:24/M

198

43:59.20

6:34/M

1:24:55.60

1:25:21.00

00:25.40

6:29/M

181

Russell Meyer

37

169

41:35.15

6:26/M

191

43:47.85

6:32/M

1:25:00.15

1:25:23.00

00:22.85

6:29/M

182

Ryan Smith

28

215

42:25.50

6:31/M

155

42:58.40

6:25/M

1:24:44.10

1:25:24.00

00:39.90

6:28/M

183

Travis Huskisson

22

284

44:13.10

6:39/M

107

41:15.65

6:09/M

1:23:50.05

1:25:29.00

01:38.95

6:24/M

184

Eric Etheridge

38

163

41:28.95

6:26/M

200

44:01.55

6:34/M

1:25:10.80

1:25:31.00

00:20.20

6:30/M

185

Scott Carr

32

219

42:28.50

6:37/M

162

43:03.95

6:26/M

1:25:25.70

1:25:33.00

00:07.30

6:31/M

186

Steve Burger

36

181

41:48.00

6:30/M

186

43:44.20

6:32/M

1:25:23.35

1:25:33.00

00:09.65

6:31/M

187

Michael Dotson

41

207

42:15.00

6:33/M

172

43:23.80

6:29/M

1:25:22.25

1:25:39.00

00:16.75

6:31/M

188

Melissa Ruthven

39

160

41:24.75

6:27/M

208

44:13.45

6:36/M

1:25:33.45

1:25:39.00

00:05.55

6:32/M

189

Chris Ewert

32

188

41:53.10

6:30/M

190

43:47.40

6:32/M

1:25:25.30

1:25:41.00

00:15.70

6:31/M

190

Ed Merritt

27

210

42:18.00

6:29/M

174

43:27.85

6:29/M

1:25:00.20

1:25:46.00

00:45.80

6:29/M

191

David Vance

35

198

42:05.55

6:31/M

184

43:42.05

6:31/M

1:25:22.60

1:25:48.00

00:25.40

6:31/M

192

Robert Travis

46

170

41:35.20

6:29/M

209

44:14.10

6:36/M

1:25:44.25

1:25:50.00

00:05.75

6:33/M

193

Sean Dunbar

36

250

43:14.60

6:41/M

139

42:35.05

6:21/M

1:25:24.70

1:25:50.00

00:25.30

6:31/M

194

Phil Carmical

38

166

41:33.40

6:25/M

216

44:25.15

6:38/M

1:25:33.35

1:25:59.00

00:25.65

6:32/M

195

Jessica Scheider

22

159

41:21.80

6:26/M

226

44:39.30

6:40/M

1:25:53.30

1:26:02.00

00:08.70

6:33/M

196

Steven Seni

55

213

42:19.50

6:32/M

185

43:43.40

6:31/M

1:25:34.25

1:26:03.00

00:28.75

6:32/M

197

Michael Madison

21

194

41:59.95

6:32/M

201

44:03.50

6:34/M

1:25:54.10

1:26:04.00

00:09.90

6:33/M

198

Jeremy Thiel

25

154

41:12.10

6:22/M

238

44:51.05

6:42/M

1:25:36.00

1:26:04.00

00:28.00

6:32/M

199

Sara Pizzochero

34

212

42:18.90

6:34/M

192

43:48.70

6:32/M

1:25:52.90

1:26:08.00

00:15.10

6:33/M

200

Frances McKissick

44

196

42:01.90

6:33/M

202

44:08.80

6:35/M

1:26:07.80

1:26:11.00

00:03.20

6:34/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

Connor Adams

14

190

41:54.65

6:31/M

215

44:23.35

6:37/M

1:26:06.65

1:26:18.00

00:11.35

6:34/M

202

Sarah Burton

25

231

42:52.50

6:38/M

175

43:30.45

6:30/M

1:25:58.00

1:26:23.00

00:25.00

6:34/M

203

Frank Oconnell

48

197

42:05.00

6:33/M

212

44:17.35

6:37/M

1:26:12.75

1:26:23.00

00:10.25

6:35/M

204

Christina Billiot

30

 

 

 

3271

1:26:27.95

12:54/M

1:26:28.00

1:26:28.00

6:36/M

205

Deanna Savo

44

185

41:50.40

6:32/M

227

44:39.55

6:40/M

1:26:26.45

1:26:30.00

00:03.55

6:36/M

206

Terra Castro

26

167

41:33.90

6:29/M

246

44:58.85

6:43/M

1:26:28.05

1:26:33.00

00:04.95

6:36/M

207

Ryan Edwards

20

254

43:23.50

6:42/M

164

43:10.80

6:27/M

1:26:07.25

1:26:35.00

00:27.75

6:34/M

208

David Henry

45

203

42:10.85

6:34/M

217

44:26.55

6:38/M

1:26:26.75

1:26:38.00

00:11.25

6:36/M

209

Karim Elmrabet

41

191

41:55.00

6:31/M

232

44:44.15

6:41/M

1:26:26.55

1:26:40.00

00:13.45

6:36/M

210

James Skelton

27

148

40:52.00

6:22/M

280

45:47.50

6:50/M

1:26:33.55

1:26:40.00

00:06.45

6:36/M

211

Phillip Linder

15

229

42:48.30

6:29/M

195

43:52.40

6:33/M

1:25:25.50

1:26:41.00

01:15.50

6:31/M

212

Jay Weinshenker

32

241

43:03.00

6:35/M

182

43:40.20

6:31/M

1:25:48.60

1:26:44.00

00:55.40

6:33/M

213

Stephan Lips

38

245

43:11.20

6:39/M

178

43:33.10

6:30/M

1:26:10.45

1:26:45.00

00:34.55

6:35/M

214

David Sundstrom

40

201

42:08.65

6:34/M

224

44:37.65

6:40/M

1:26:37.35

1:26:47.00

00:09.65

6:37/M

215

Ian Waggoner

34

233

42:57.20

6:29/M

194

43:52.35

6:33/M

1:25:19.95

1:26:50.00

01:30.05

6:31/M

216

Elsa Sprunt

25

227

42:39.35

6:38/M

204

44:11.10

6:36/M

1:26:39.35

1:26:51.00

00:11.65

6:37/M

217

Ty Esler

23

214

42:24.95

6:30/M

219

44:29.05

6:38/M

1:26:07.95

1:26:54.00

00:46.05

6:34/M

218

Daniel Riegel

23

206

42:13.50

6:31/M

228

44:41.60

6:40/M

1:26:26.90

1:26:56.00

00:29.10

6:36/M

219

Paul Szostak

45

208

42:16.20

6:33/M

235

44:46.45

6:41/M

1:26:45.70

1:27:03.00

00:17.30

6:37/M

220

Bennett Harvie

60

251

43:15.65

6:44/M

193

43:48.70

6:32/M

1:26:55.70

1:27:05.00

00:09.30

6:38/M

221

David Bjork

41

218

42:27.75

6:33/M

225

44:37.75

6:40/M

1:26:32.05

1:27:06.00

00:33.95

6:36/M

222

Rich Legrand

36

265

43:43.45

6:42/M

173

43:24.75

6:29/M

1:26:15.75

1:27:09.00

00:53.25

6:35/M

223

Ethan Doherty

15

224

42:33.55

6:38/M

234

44:45.90

6:41/M

1:27:13.75

1:27:20.00

00:06.25

6:39/M

224

Dan Wood

52

202

42:10.50

6:33/M

251

45:09.75

6:44/M

1:27:05.00

1:27:21.00

00:16.00

6:39/M

225

Roger Hickman

36

164

41:32.20

6:28/M

281

45:49.35

6:50/M

1:27:13.45

1:27:22.00

00:08.55

6:39/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

226

Brian Birsdell

41

221

42:32.45

6:36/M

239

44:51.35

6:42/M

1:27:05.55

1:27:24.00

00:18.45

6:39/M

227

Kimberly Hager

35

182

41:48.05

6:31/M

270

45:35.85

6:48/M

1:27:19.45

1:27:24.00

00:04.55

6:40/M

228

Clay Davis

36

220

42:32.05

6:38/M

245

44:53.65

6:42/M

1:27:18.45

1:27:26.00

00:07.55

6:40/M

229

James Darcy

57

204

42:12.70

6:34/M

253

45:13.70

6:45/M

1:27:14.50

1:27:27.00

00:12.50

6:40/M

230

Ivi Kerrigan

36

255

43:27.25

6:45/M

199

44:00.00

6:34/M

1:27:14.00

1:27:28.00

00:14.00

6:40/M

231

Julie Whittenburg

34

260

43:35.25

6:46/M

196

43:53.50

6:33/M

1:27:11.35

1:27:29.00

00:17.65

6:39/M

232

Alexa Wesner

34

209

42:17.65

6:34/M

254

45:16.65

6:45/M

1:27:21.35

1:27:35.00

00:13.65

6:40/M

233

David Barton

42

235

42:58.80

6:34/M

233

44:44.40

6:41/M

1:26:44.25

1:27:44.00

00:59.75

6:37/M

234

Ron Ruyle

43

216

42:26.40

6:36/M

257

45:19.50

6:46/M

1:27:35.05

1:27:46.00

00:10.95

6:41/M

235

Jill O'Neal

32

300

44:48.20

6:59/M

161

43:01.50

6:25/M

1:27:43.15

1:27:50.00

00:06.85

6:42/M

236

Ashley Golliher

38

236

42:59.50

6:42/M

240

44:51.40

6:42/M

1:27:42.90

1:27:51.00

00:08.10

6:42/M

237

David Cook

44

262

43:37.75

6:44/M

207

44:13.40

6:36/M

1:27:17.75

1:27:52.00

00:34.25

6:40/M

238

Travis Yarborough

36

179

41:47.45

6:30/M

298

46:05.65

6:53/M

1:27:42.55

1:27:54.00

00:11.45

6:42/M

239

John La Claire

55

264

43:39.10

6:44/M

210

44:14.25

6:36/M

1:27:20.45

1:27:54.00

00:33.55

6:40/M

240

Alexander Pasadyn

32

248

43:13.85

6:43/M

229

44:42.15

6:40/M

1:27:44.00

1:27:56.00

00:12.00

6:42/M

241

Darlene Burke

36

257

43:27.90

6:45/M

220

44:29.70

6:38/M

1:27:44.60

1:27:58.00

00:13.40

6:42/M

242

Chris Stewart

47

173

41:40.10

6:30/M

312

46:21.40

6:55/M

1:27:55.95

1:28:02.00

00:06.05

6:43/M

243

Andrew Lottes

44

280

44:08.65

6:49/M

197

43:54.15

6:33/M

1:27:31.15

1:28:03.00

00:31.85

6:41/M

244

James Warkentin

46

291

44:20.85

6:46/M

189

43:45.75

6:32/M

1:27:05.55

1:28:07.00

01:01.45

6:39/M

245

Jesus Zuniga

42

247

43:12.95

6:42/M

243

44:53.15

6:42/M

1:27:49.00

1:28:07.00

00:18.00

6:42/M

246

Matthew Eskey

42

172

41:36.45

6:27/M

320

46:32.70

6:57/M

1:27:53.40

1:28:10.00

00:16.60

6:43/M

247

Kervin Hoffman

35

246

43:12.20

6:41/M

247

44:59.15

6:43/M

1:27:45.70

1:28:12.00

00:26.30

6:42/M

248

Elmer Norvell

0

270

43:52.05

6:42/M

214

44:20.85

6:37/M

1:27:11.55

1:28:13.00

01:01.45

6:39/M

249

Glenn Dukes

40

193

41:57.15

6:30/M

307

46:19.05

6:55/M

1:27:54.50

1:28:17.00

00:22.50

6:43/M

250

Raul Martinez

42

278

44:08.10

6:50/M

203

44:10.50

6:36/M

1:27:53.10

1:28:19.00

00:25.90

6:43/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

251

Ron Bennett

36

230

42:52.10

6:40/M

262

45:26.25

6:47/M

1:28:10.30

1:28:19.00

00:08.70

6:44/M

252

James Allen

47

226

42:37.80

6:37/M

274

45:42.80

6:49/M

1:28:06.55

1:28:21.00

00:14.45

6:44/M

253

Michael Budde

39

281

44:08.90

6:46/M

213

44:17.40

6:37/M

1:27:34.80

1:28:27.00

00:52.20

6:41/M

254

Tim Lenz

46

269

43:51.05

6:44/M

223

44:36.55

6:39/M

1:27:40.00

1:28:28.00

00:48.00

6:42/M

255

Deborah Seaman-Gregory

32

268

43:45.10

6:46/M

236

44:49.25

6:41/M

1:28:10.90

1:28:35.00

00:24.10

6:44/M

256

Joshua Thompson

32

275

43:58.15

6:51/M

237

44:49.85

6:41/M

1:28:39.30

1:28:48.00

00:08.70

6:46/M

257

James Gelb

44

274

43:57.95

6:47/M

242

44:53.05

6:42/M

1:28:20.55

1:28:51.00

00:30.45

6:45/M

258

Lou Kohagen

52

242

43:07.70

6:43/M

275

45:43.10

6:49/M

1:28:41.15

1:28:51.00

00:09.85

6:46/M

259

Andrea Fisher

34

249

43:14.25

6:45/M

271

45:36.90

6:48/M

1:28:47.00

1:28:52.00

00:05.00

6:47/M

260

Lorena Devlyn

34

237

42:59.70

6:42/M

287

45:53.70

6:51/M

1:28:45.85

1:28:54.00

00:08.15

6:46/M

261

Robert Turanyi

34

277

44:04.30

6:49/M

241

44:52.00

6:42/M

1:28:32.50

1:28:57.00

00:24.50

6:45/M

262

Jeffery Arnier Sr.

50

261

43:37.05

6:46/M

258

45:19.90

6:46/M

1:28:38.30

1:28:57.00

00:18.70

6:46/M

263

Lisa Preeg

42

256

43:27.30

6:45/M

266

45:33.25

6:48/M

1:28:46.35

1:29:01.00

00:14.65

6:47/M

264

Michael Waldau

53

239

43:00.85

6:43/M

294

45:59.45

6:52/M

1:28:58.55

1:29:01.00

00:02.45

6:47/M

265

Raul Contreras

56

211

42:18.25

6:36/M

340

46:54.15

7:00/M

1:29:08.45

1:29:13.00

00:04.55

6:48/M

266

Aaron Luther

27

273

43:57.80

6:43/M

259

45:19.90

6:46/M

1:28:21.75

1:29:18.00

00:56.25

6:45/M

267

Amy Hayes

45

238

43:00.05

6:42/M

308

46:19.05

6:55/M

1:29:15.65

1:29:20.00

00:04.35

6:49/M

268

John Case

50

263

43:38.45

6:48/M

276

45:45.30

6:50/M

1:29:17.60

1:29:24.00

00:06.40

6:49/M

269

Mike Wilen

34

308

44:54.75

6:52/M

222

44:35.65

6:39/M

1:28:32.05

1:29:31.00

00:58.95

6:45/M

270

Andrea Helton

27

315

45:02.25

6:39/M

218

44:28.85

6:38/M

1:27:03.85

1:29:32.00

02:28.15

6:39/M

271

Andrew Cooper

53

301

44:49.10

6:59/M

230

44:42.20

6:40/M

1:29:26.35

1:29:32.00

00:05.65

6:50/M

272

Laura Ball

34

234

42:57.65

6:41/M

322

46:35.75

6:57/M

1:29:20.60

1:29:34.00

00:13.40

6:49/M

273

Kristen Weber

23

228

42:41.35

6:36/M

339

46:53.60

7:00/M

1:29:08.05

1:29:35.00

00:26.95

6:48/M

274

Gretchen Weerakoon

42

259

43:33.35

6:47/M

297

46:05.00

6:53/M

1:29:30.95

1:29:39.00

00:08.05

6:50/M

275

Lee Dudinsky

53

240

43:01.50

6:42/M

323

46:37.10

6:57/M

1:29:29.10

1:29:39.00

00:09.90

6:50/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

276

Mark Anderson

54

192

41:56.10

6:32/M

394

47:43.60

7:07/M

1:29:30.75

1:29:40.00

00:09.25

6:50/M

277

Baron Herdelin-Dohert

47

223

42:33.45

6:38/M

359

47:08.70

7:02/M

1:29:37.45

1:29:43.00

00:05.55

6:50/M

278

Martin Juarez

49

252

43:20.25

6:45/M

313

46:24.45

6:56/M

1:29:39.85

1:29:45.00

00:05.15

6:51/M

279

Mae Coffman

28

290

44:20.65

6:49/M

260

45:25.50

6:47/M

1:29:06.50

1:29:47.00

00:40.50

6:48/M

280

Murray Rattray

45

276

44:01.00

6:48/M

279

45:47.15

6:50/M

1:29:21.95

1:29:49.00

00:27.05

6:49/M

281

Chris Felts

40

287

44:15.30

6:53/M

268

45:34.35

6:48/M

1:29:35.75

1:29:50.00

00:14.25

6:50/M

282

Steven Zessin

30

288

44:15.90

6:49/M

269

45:35.15

6:48/M

1:29:14.35

1:29:51.00

00:36.65

6:49/M

283

Max Rice

57

279

44:08.40

6:48/M

278

45:46.90

6:50/M

1:29:18.70

1:29:56.00

00:37.30

6:49/M

284

Mark Enstone

43

303

44:52.00

6:57/M

248

45:04.60

6:44/M

1:29:36.95

1:29:57.00

00:20.05

6:50/M

285

Cindy Connolly

36

243

43:07.80

6:44/M

336

46:51.60

7:00/M

1:29:55.30

1:30:00.00

00:04.70

6:52/M

286

Craig McCoy

53

217

42:27.70

6:37/M

384

47:37.85

7:06/M

1:29:58.35

1:30:06.00

00:07.65

6:52/M

287

Larry Lichnovsky

59

282

44:09.20

6:51/M

291

45:57.10

6:51/M

1:29:50.35

1:30:07.00

00:16.65

6:51/M

288

Travis Rimel

27

295

44:32.90

6:50/M

272

45:36.90

6:48/M

1:29:21.70

1:30:10.00

00:48.30

6:49/M

289

Jason Allen

31

299

44:47.40

6:50/M

261

45:25.70

6:47/M

1:29:10.25

1:30:14.00

01:03.75

6:48/M

290

Marlene Hall-Hicks

41

314

44:56.45

6:59/M

255

45:17.75

6:46/M

1:30:02.75

1:30:15.00

00:12.25

6:52/M

291

Stacy Holden

30

225

42:36.00

6:33/M

390

47:42.65

7:07/M

1:29:36.45

1:30:19.00

00:42.55

6:50/M

292

Kipley Fiebig

36

232

42:56.65

6:41/M

380

47:33.30

7:06/M

1:30:21.95

1:30:30.00

00:08.05

6:54/M

293

Ed Watson

32

272

43:57.65

6:45/M

321

46:33.15

6:57/M

1:29:44.95

1:30:31.00

00:46.05

6:51/M

294

L George Reynolds

48

283

44:10.60

6:50/M

309

46:20.10

6:55/M

1:30:07.75

1:30:31.00

00:23.25

6:53/M

295

Brent Bordic

41

298

44:44.00

6:51/M

283

45:50.70

6:50/M

1:29:39.15

1:30:35.00

00:55.85

6:51/M

296

Jacob Evans

21

336

45:26.10

6:54/M

256

45:18.20

6:46/M

1:29:25.90

1:30:45.00

01:19.10

6:50/M

297

Alex Schaefer

29

327

45:15.55

6:39/M

263

45:29.15

6:47/M

1:28:00.95

1:30:45.00

02:44.05

6:43/M

298

Adam Martin

30

271

43:57.10

6:48/M

333

46:49.35

6:59/M

1:30:24.75

1:30:47.00

00:22.25

6:54/M

299

Kathy Terry

36

309

44:55.30

6:59/M

288

45:54.40

6:51/M

1:30:39.35

1:30:50.00

00:10.65

6:55/M

300

Wally Manaugh

53

266

43:44.20

6:49/M

355

47:06.50

7:02/M

1:30:45.05

1:30:51.00

00:05.95

6:56/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

Lent Rhodes

38

294

44:32.85

6:56/M

310

46:20.65

6:55/M

1:30:42.90

1:30:54.00

00:11.10

6:55/M

302

Scott Webster

44

313

44:56.35

7:00/M

293

45:59.40

6:52/M

1:30:50.80

1:30:56.00

00:05.20

6:56/M

303

Chris Gardner

39

324

45:10.65

6:55/M

277

45:46.35

6:50/M

1:29:59.45

1:30:57.00

00:57.55

6:52/M

304

Kathy Wickersham

39

296

44:40.10

6:58/M

306

46:18.95

6:55/M

1:30:55.80

1:30:59.00

00:03.20

6:56/M

305

Michelle Lair

22

286

44:13.60

6:49/M

330

46:44.90

6:59/M

1:30:25.55

1:30:59.00

00:33.45

6:54/M

306

Eric Wimbush

41

289

44:18.95

6:52/M

329

46:42.55

6:58/M

1:30:40.75

1:31:02.00

00:21.25

6:55/M

307

Erin Madden

26

305

44:52.70

6:59/M

300

46:08.85

6:53/M

1:30:50.15

1:31:02.00

00:11.85

6:56/M

308

Russell Secker

51

244

43:08.25

6:42/M

411

47:54.40

7:09/M

1:30:46.85

1:31:03.00

00:16.15

6:56/M

309

Douglas Edwards

48

285

44:13.55

6:54/M

338

46:51.80

7:00/M

1:30:59.50

1:31:06.00

00:06.50

6:57/M

310

Felix Rippy

44

344

45:30.40

7:05/M

286

45:52.30

6:51/M

1:31:11.15

1:31:23.00

00:11.85

6:58/M

311

A. J.

43

337

45:28.20

7:03/M

295

46:01.20

6:52/M

1:31:09.25

1:31:30.00

00:20.75

6:57/M

312

Ben Jones

47

321

45:06.80

6:59/M

314

46:24.55

6:56/M

1:31:05.55

1:31:32.00

00:26.45

6:57/M

313

Michael Pfeifer

40

338

45:28.40

6:58/M

299

46:05.85

6:53/M

1:30:44.40

1:31:35.00

00:50.60

6:56/M

314

Michael Jones

31

297

44:40.60

6:55/M

341

46:55.00

7:00/M

1:31:08.85

1:31:36.00

00:27.15

6:57/M

315

Jon Songey

32

371

46:03.95

7:00/M

267

45:33.50

6:48/M

1:30:22.55

1:31:38.00

01:15.45

6:54/M

316

Paige Alam

40

329

45:17.80

7:03/M

311

46:21.25

6:55/M

1:31:31.55

1:31:39.00

00:07.45

6:59/M

317

Daniel Eastman

26

353

45:48.55

7:04/M

289

45:55.90

6:51/M

1:31:07.65

1:31:45.00

00:37.35

6:57/M

318

Sid Subramanian

41

292

44:21.50

6:53/M

366

47:23.05

7:04/M

1:31:25.25

1:31:45.00

00:19.75

6:59/M

319

Slaton Carter

30

358

45:49.70

6:51/M

292

45:58.70

6:52/M

1:29:52.15

1:31:49.00

01:56.85

6:52/M

320

Carlos Verdin

46

312

44:56.30

7:00/M

342

46:55.65

7:00/M

1:31:45.60

1:31:52.00

00:06.40

7:00/M

321

Martha Conroy

36

331

45:22.20

6:57/M

328

46:41.40

6:58/M

1:31:08.05

1:32:04.00

00:55.95

6:57/M

322

Chad Geisler

38

334

45:25.75

6:57/M

326

46:41.15

6:58/M

1:31:10.60

1:32:07.00

00:56.40

6:58/M

323

Sara Crawford

38

330

45:22.10

6:57/M

331

46:44.90

6:59/M

1:31:11.15

1:32:07.00

00:55.85

6:58/M

324

Bill Taylor

49

380

46:16.30

6:56/M

284

45:50.85

6:50/M

1:30:15.15

1:32:08.00

01:52.85

6:53/M

325

Henry Fluck

56

311

44:56.00

7:00/M

363

47:19.40

7:04/M

1:32:05.15

1:32:16.00

00:10.85

7:02/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

326

Katherine Mendoza

23

302

44:51.05

6:58/M

368

47:24.85

7:04/M

1:31:57.60

1:32:16.00

00:18.40

7:01/M

327

Alexandra Tirado

35

323

45:07.90

6:58/M

358

47:08.60

7:02/M

1:31:41.40

1:32:17.00

00:35.60

7:00/M

328

Phil McDuffee

45

354

45:48.70

7:02/M

317

46:29.05

6:56/M

1:31:29.25

1:32:18.00

00:48.75

6:59/M

329

Corey May

36

320

45:05.35

6:47/M

361

47:13.55

7:03/M

1:30:39.55

1:32:19.00

01:39.45

6:55/M

330

Julie Virkus

54

310

44:56.00

7:00/M

369

47:25.10

7:05/M

1:32:14.10

1:32:22.00

00:07.90

7:02/M

331

Norman Swope

44

362

45:56.00

7:01/M

318

46:29.20

6:56/M

1:31:24.15

1:32:26.00

01:01.85

6:59/M

332

Zeeshan Malik

21

470

47:44.00

7:08/M

231

44:43.45

6:40/M

1:30:22.25

1:32:28.00

02:05.75

6:54/M

333

Ruth Mallory

39

340

45:28.95

7:03/M

345

46:59.80

7:01/M

1:32:09.70

1:32:29.00

00:19.30

7:02/M

334

Doug Engle

49

342

45:29.65

7:03/M

351

47:03.45

7:01/M

1:32:10.25

1:32:34.00

00:23.75

7:02/M

335

Kevin Rowe

36

434

47:02.95

7:09/M

265

45:32.35

6:48/M

1:31:21.05

1:32:36.00

01:14.95

6:58/M

336

Caroline Newman

26

360

45:51.35

7:06/M

332

46:46.70

6:59/M

1:32:11.50

1:32:38.00

00:26.50

7:02/M

337

Jason Schmidt

32

459

47:28.45

7:04/M

252

45:11.35

6:45/M

1:30:25.90

1:32:40.00

02:14.10

6:54/M

338

Larry Smithers

56

399

46:35.50

7:08/M

296

46:03.85

6:52/M

1:31:43.50

1:32:40.00

00:56.50

7:00/M

339

Steven Pisano

47

306

44:54.30

6:56/M

398

47:45.25

7:08/M

1:32:07.55

1:32:40.00

00:32.45

7:02/M

340

Jason Black

30

392

46:30.20

6:59/M

303

46:11.00

6:54/M

1:30:54.00

1:32:42.00

01:48.00

6:56/M

341

Santos Juarez

41

341

45:29.50

7:03/M

360

47:13.05

7:03/M

1:32:21.65

1:32:43.00

00:21.35

7:03/M

342

Michael Klock

49

444

47:15.70

7:11/M

264

45:29.30

6:47/M

1:31:30.10

1:32:45.00

01:14.90

6:59/M

343

Jeff Schreiner

45

396

46:34.70

7:07/M

301

46:10.00

6:53/M

1:31:45.15

1:32:45.00

00:59.85

7:00/M

344

Jim Fitzpatrick

34

427

46:56.20

7:07/M

282

45:50.20

6:50/M

1:31:24.90

1:32:47.00

01:22.10

6:59/M

345

Peter Boulette

58

317

45:02.75

7:01/M

396

47:44.95

7:07/M

1:32:38.70

1:32:48.00

00:09.30

7:04/M

346

Natasha Van Der Merwe

25

316

45:02.55

7:00/M

399

47:45.25

7:08/M

1:32:32.05

1:32:48.00

00:15.95

7:04/M

347

Van Tran

41

293

44:29.90

6:53/M

442

48:18.15

7:13/M

1:32:22.00

1:32:48.00

00:26.00

7:03/M

348

Derek Purvis

34

357

45:49.45

7:05/M

347

47:01.50

7:01/M

1:32:24.65

1:32:51.00

00:26.35

7:03/M

349

Christine Egli

40

356

45:49.40

7:04/M

348

47:02.15

7:01/M

1:32:15.75

1:32:52.00

00:36.25

7:03/M

350

David Gardner

43

384

46:20.30

7:05/M

319

46:32.30

6:57/M

1:31:54.75

1:32:53.00

00:58.25

7:01/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

351

Gina Norvell

34

347

45:33.10

7:00/M

364

47:20.10

7:04/M

1:32:09.45

1:32:54.00

00:44.55

7:02/M

352

Mary Pape

42

318

45:03.95

7:01/M

406

47:50.95

7:08/M

1:32:44.75

1:32:55.00

00:10.25

7:05/M

353

Bill Durbin

30

364

45:56.70

7:04/M

344

46:58.45

7:01/M

1:32:15.25

1:32:56.00

00:40.75

7:03/M

354

Rachel Harris

26

349

45:36.00

7:05/M

367

47:23.25

7:04/M

1:32:47.40

1:33:00.00

00:12.60

7:05/M

355

Joe Prusaitis

52

339

45:28.80

7:04/M

378

47:32.30

7:06/M

1:32:48.45

1:33:02.00

00:13.55

7:05/M

356

Tommy Gutierrez

40

326

45:13.70

6:59/M

404

47:48.45

7:08/M

1:32:33.45

1:33:03.00

00:29.55

7:04/M

357

Don Shin

44

351

45:45.60

7:05/M

362

47:19.00

7:04/M

1:32:43.35

1:33:05.00

00:21.65

7:05/M

358

Jorge Uribe

42

492

48:06.95

6:51/M

249

45:05.95

6:44/M

1:28:59.95

1:33:13.00

04:13.05

6:48/M

359

Darren Carroll

35

449

47:21.20

7:09/M

285

45:51.50

6:51/M

1:31:39.25

1:33:13.00

01:33.75

7:00/M

360

Rose Rhoton

43

322

45:07.05

7:03/M

422

48:06.50

7:11/M

1:33:11.15

1:33:14.00

00:02.85

7:07/M

361

Mary Shore

41

325

45:11.75

7:01/M

421

48:04.60

7:10/M

1:33:01.35

1:33:17.00

00:15.65

7:06/M

362

Rich Elsasser

32

348

45:33.55

6:55/M

402

47:46.60

7:08/M

1:32:02.95

1:33:21.00

01:18.05

7:02/M

363

Amy Skudlarczyk

33

363

45:56.60

7:09/M

377

47:31.60

7:06/M

1:33:17.70

1:33:29.00

00:11.30

7:07/M

364

Joe Villarreal

50

375

46:06.60

7:10/M

382

47:36.45

7:06/M

1:33:26.65

1:33:43.00

00:16.35

7:08/M

365

Keith Gora

32

533

48:37.15

7:24/M

250

45:06.15

6:44/M

1:32:28.10

1:33:44.00

01:15.90

7:04/M

366

John Fessenden

46

328

45:16.95

6:59/M

454

48:26.95

7:14/M

1:33:06.20

1:33:44.00

00:37.80

7:06/M

367

Curt Randa

43

404

46:38.30

7:08/M

353

47:06.25

7:02/M

1:32:44.95

1:33:45.00

01:00.05

7:05/M

368

Muna Mitchell

34

345

45:31.80

7:03/M

434

48:13.65

7:12/M

1:33:22.85

1:33:46.00

00:23.15

7:08/M

369

Joe Gardner

31

405

46:39.65

7:13/M

357

47:08.05

7:02/M

1:33:19.70

1:33:48.00

00:28.30

7:07/M

370

Jeff Meute

46

350

45:44.65

7:03/M

427

48:08.15

7:11/M

1:33:14.25

1:33:53.00

00:38.75

7:07/M

371

Tyler Calhoun

21

499

48:13.40

7:18/M

273

45:39.70

6:49/M

1:32:25.80

1:33:54.00

01:28.20

7:03/M

372

Jorge Martinez

46

458

47:28.45

7:20/M

315

46:27.15

6:56/M

1:33:24.00

1:33:56.00

00:32.00

7:08/M

373

Clyde Bates

42

377

46:13.55

6:54/M

393

47:43.10

7:07/M

1:31:55.45

1:33:57.00

02:01.55

7:01/M

374

Joseph Castaneda

37

573

49:09.55

7:30/M

244

44:53.45

6:42/M

1:32:57.15

1:34:03.00

01:05.85

7:06/M

375

John Geissinger

43

352

45:46.45

7:03/M

439

48:15.65

7:12/M

1:33:21.00

1:34:03.00

00:42.00

7:08/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

376

Dave Heard

42

429

46:57.15

7:17/M

354

47:06.35

7:02/M

1:33:41.75

1:34:04.00

00:22.25

7:09/M

377

Silke Morin

37

372

46:05.10

7:10/M

418

48:01.45

7:10/M

1:33:56.05

1:34:07.00

00:10.95

7:10/M

378

Karsten Weber

39

346

45:32.10

7:03/M

463

48:34.90

7:15/M

1:33:45.85

1:34:07.00

00:21.15

7:09/M

379

Jennifer Stewart

35

413

46:44.30

7:12/M

372

47:28.30

7:05/M

1:33:35.15

1:34:13.00

00:37.85

7:09/M

380

Michelle Garel

29

411

46:42.70

7:16/M

375

47:30.80

7:05/M

1:34:04.90

1:34:14.00

00:09.10

7:11/M

381

Steve Hensel

50

367

45:59.50

7:10/M

436

48:14.70

7:12/M

1:34:05.05

1:34:15.00

00:09.95

7:11/M

382

Eric Shero

37

366

45:59.30

7:09/M

438

48:15.00

7:12/M

1:34:04.45

1:34:15.00

00:10.55

7:11/M

383

Walt Goodson

36

417

46:45.90

7:07/M

373

47:29.35

7:05/M

1:33:04.45

1:34:16.00

01:11.55

7:06/M

384

Thon Morse

36

385

46:22.20

7:14/M

412

47:54.40

7:09/M

1:34:09.95

1:34:17.00

00:07.05

7:11/M

385

Bruce Wasinger

54

361

45:52.80

7:09/M

450

48:25.40

7:14/M

1:34:13.45

1:34:19.00

00:05.55

7:12/M

386

Catherine Barrera

39

408

46:41.60

7:11/M

385

47:37.90

7:06/M

1:33:37.95

1:34:20.00

00:42.05

7:09/M

387

Dane Martindale

34

468

47:39.35

7:13/M

327

46:41.15

6:58/M

1:32:52.70

1:34:21.00

01:28.30

7:05/M

388

Nick Pontrello

19

365

45:57.50

7:08/M

451

48:25.40

7:14/M

1:34:06.05

1:34:23.00

00:16.95

7:11/M

389

Kevin Davis

17

497

48:11.70

7:10/M

305

46:12.55

6:54/M

1:32:05.15

1:34:25.00

02:19.85

7:02/M

390

John Reinschmidt

54

355

45:49.00

7:06/M

465

48:36.80

7:15/M

1:34:02.65

1:34:26.00

00:23.35

7:11/M

391

Julia Wolffe

47

400

46:36.10

7:11/M

408

47:52.55

7:09/M

1:33:54.30

1:34:29.00

00:34.70

7:10/M

392

Francie Thurman

40

402

46:36.95

7:13/M

409

47:53.85

7:09/M

1:34:02.85

1:34:31.00

00:28.15

7:11/M

393

Trent Thurman

42

401

46:36.75

7:13/M

410

47:54.20

7:09/M

1:34:02.40

1:34:31.00

00:28.60

7:11/M

394

Frank Varela

41

423

46:51.45

7:12/M

391

47:43.00

7:07/M

1:33:49.25

1:34:35.00

00:45.75

7:10/M

395

Jeremy Judernatz

27

415

46:45.05

7:07/M

405

47:50.00

7:08/M

1:33:23.35

1:34:35.00

01:11.65

7:08/M

396

Darlene Jones

38

376

46:10.80

7:03/M

449

48:24.70

7:13/M

1:33:34.95

1:34:36.00

01:01.05

7:09/M

397

James Greene

42

391

46:28.40

7:13/M

426

48:07.80

7:11/M

1:34:19.65

1:34:37.00

00:17.35

7:12/M

398

Grergory Lyons

24

509

48:25.05

6:58/M

304

46:12.05

6:54/M

1:30:48.90

1:34:38.00

03:49.10

6:56/M

399

Dany Cheij

33

416

46:45.50

7:11/M

413

47:54.65

7:09/M

1:33:53.60

1:34:41.00

00:47.40

7:10/M

400

Konstantin Sokolov

42

369

46:01.30

6:54/M

468

48:40.70

7:16/M

1:32:53.25

1:34:42.00

01:48.75

7:05/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

Jim Muth

43

395

46:31.20

6:47/M

433

48:11.10

7:11/M

1:31:34.80

1:34:43.00

03:08.20

6:59/M

402

Amy Rounkle

29

478

47:53.75

7:19/M

334

46:49.85

6:59/M

1:33:37.45

1:34:44.00

01:06.55

7:09/M

403

Allen Schlinke

37

390

46:27.10

7:12/M

445

48:18.70

7:13/M

1:34:22.35

1:34:46.00

00:23.65

7:12/M

404

Alisa Gardner

28

406

46:40.25

7:13/M

423

48:06.65

7:11/M

1:34:17.90

1:34:47.00

00:29.10

7:12/M

405

Nancy Dasso

42

343

45:29.90

7:03/M

512

49:18.60

7:21/M

1:34:24.60

1:34:49.00

00:24.40

7:12/M

406

David Garza

30

483

47:58.35

7:16/M

335

46:51.50

7:00/M

1:33:25.55

1:34:50.00

01:24.45

7:08/M

407

George Ibarra

42

447

47:18.55

7:02/M

379

47:33.20

7:06/M

1:32:35.40

1:34:52.00

02:16.60

7:04/M

408

Becky Wells

41

442

47:14.30

7:18/M

386

47:38.05

7:07/M

1:34:22.05

1:34:53.00

00:30.95

7:12/M

409

Joey Wells

41

443

47:14.30

7:18/M

387

47:38.30

7:07/M

1:34:21.65

1:34:53.00

00:31.35

7:12/M

410

Nichole Stemberger

26

386

46:22.75

7:12/M

457

48:30.65

7:14/M

1:34:36.85

1:34:54.00

00:17.15

7:13/M

411

Alan Kreisa

24

473

47:47.35

7:17/M

356

47:07.65

7:02/M

1:33:45.75

1:34:55.00

01:09.25

7:09/M

412

Jerry Bueno

31

477

47:53.00

7:20/M

349

47:02.85

7:01/M

1:34:01.05

1:34:56.00

00:54.95

7:11/M

413

Sandy Fielden

46

451

47:22.00

7:02/M

381

47:33.60

7:06/M

1:32:33.55

1:34:56.00

02:22.45

7:04/M

414

Jennifer Nieman

27

414

46:44.85

7:08/M

432

48:10.55

7:11/M

1:33:47.65

1:34:56.00

01:08.35

7:10/M

415

Nelan Schwartz

35

373

46:05.20

7:10/M

486

48:50.45

7:17/M

1:34:44.75

1:34:56.00

00:11.25

7:14/M

416

Dan Runhaar

30

663

50:39.50

6:47/M

211

44:16.60

6:36/M

1:27:43.45

1:34:57.00

07:13.55

6:42/M

417

Mark Casey

39

441

47:13.35

7:20/M

392

47:43.05

7:07/M

1:34:43.30

1:34:57.00

00:13.70

7:14/M

418

Anna Seals

22

419

46:47.05

7:18/M

430

48:09.65

7:11/M

1:34:52.10

1:34:57.00

00:04.90

7:15/M

419

Asher Lazarus

28

517

48:31.00

7:30/M

316

46:28.85

6:56/M

1:34:30.45

1:35:00.00

00:29.55

7:13/M

420

Thomas Fechter

33

382

46:17.40

7:08/M

471

48:42.50

7:16/M

1:34:18.70

1:35:00.00

00:41.30

7:12/M

421

Brandon Smith

36

381

46:16.70

7:07/M

473

48:43.00

7:16/M

1:34:18.85

1:35:00.00

00:41.15

7:12/M

422

Chris Jacobs

35

421

46:47.30

7:14/M

435

48:14.35

7:12/M

1:34:34.60

1:35:02.00

00:27.40

7:13/M

423

Paul Seals

56

418

46:46.50

7:18/M

443

48:18.30

7:13/M

1:34:59.65

1:35:05.00

00:05.35

7:15/M

424

Brent Neill

19

425

46:53.15

7:10/M

437

48:14.95

7:12/M

1:34:09.75

1:35:09.00

00:59.25

7:11/M

425

Nick Bannon

40

304

44:52.50

6:57/M

593

50:16.65

7:30/M

1:34:49.30

1:35:10.00

00:20.70

7:14/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

426

Jason Kelley

34

409

46:41.90

7:09/M

460

48:32.30

7:15/M

1:34:18.20

1:35:15.00

00:56.80

7:12/M

427

Chris Amaro

50

403

46:37.60

7:15/M

466

48:39.70

7:16/M

1:35:04.20

1:35:18.00

00:13.80

7:15/M

428

John Dambik

41

481

47:56.85

7:17/M

370

47:26.45

7:05/M

1:34:01.40

1:35:24.00

01:22.60

7:11/M

429

Brad Sprague

51

480

47:56.80

7:17/M

371

47:26.95

7:05/M

1:34:05.15

1:35:24.00

01:18.85

7:11/M

430

Shannon Stokes

29

507

48:24.05

7:07/M

346

47:00.65

7:01/M

1:32:31.75

1:35:25.00

02:53.25

7:04/M

431

Krista Georgas

24

335

45:25.95

7:05/M

560

49:58.30

7:27/M

1:35:16.60

1:35:25.00

00:08.40

7:16/M

432

Lindzi Martin

24

333

45:25.75

7:05/M

561

49:58.75

7:27/M

1:35:16.30

1:35:25.00

00:08.70

7:16/M

433

Norma Ziegler

34

454

47:25.50

7:23/M

415

47:59.60

7:10/M

1:35:12.50

1:35:26.00

00:13.50

7:16/M

434

Paul King

40

431

46:58.50

7:09/M

456

48:28.50

7:14/M

1:34:12.75

1:35:27.00

01:14.25

7:11/M

435

Alexis Collins

30

428

46:56.40

7:09/M

458

48:31.15

7:14/M

1:34:15.30

1:35:28.00

01:12.70

7:12/M

436

Scott Eckert

39

374

46:06.25

7:01/M

518

49:22.45

7:22/M

1:34:15.10

1:35:29.00

01:13.90

7:12/M

437

James Spencer

26

332

45:25.15

6:58/M

573

50:03.10

7:28/M

1:34:42.70

1:35:29.00

00:46.30

7:14/M

438

Ken Russell

50

378

46:14.85

7:12/M

507

49:15.75

7:21/M

1:35:23.70

1:35:31.00

00:07.30

7:17/M

439

Gabby Joseph

26

438

47:07.70

7:18/M

447

48:23.80

7:13/M

1:35:08.95

1:35:32.00

00:23.05

7:16/M

440

Magen Gray

22

412

46:44.30

7:12/M

489

48:51.80

7:17/M

1:34:57.85

1:35:37.00

00:39.15

7:15/M

441

Renee Reynolds

38

456

47:27.50

7:23/M

440

48:16.75

7:12/M

1:35:34.75

1:35:45.00

00:10.25

7:18/M

442

Robert Rangel

23

567

49:05.60

7:30/M

325

46:39.65

6:58/M

1:34:43.75

1:35:46.00

01:02.25

7:14/M

443

Ryan Anderson

31

539

48:43.50

7:20/M

350

47:03.30

7:01/M

1:33:58.70

1:35:47.00

01:48.30

7:10/M

444

Matt Hood

37

398

46:35.40

7:13/M

506

49:14.50

7:21/M

1:35:25.60

1:35:50.00

00:24.40

7:17/M

445

Cliff Jamison

34

368

46:01.00

7:10/M

549

49:50.05

7:26/M

1:35:43.15

1:35:51.00

00:07.85

7:18/M

446

Mike Longfellow

30

469

47:42.15

7:10/M

428

48:09.30

7:11/M

1:34:00.60

1:35:52.00

01:51.40

7:11/M

447

Steve Langevin

52

420

46:47.10

7:17/M

500

49:04.80

7:19/M

1:35:41.40

1:35:52.00

00:10.60

7:18/M

448

Bonnie Yesian

31

460

47:29.15

7:23/M

446

48:22.95

7:13/M

1:35:40.65

1:35:53.00

00:12.35

7:18/M

449

Jason Herring

33

394

46:30.90

7:14/M

515

49:21.40

7:22/M

1:35:40.35

1:35:53.00

00:12.65

7:18/M

450

Jeannie Samson

37

472

47:46.80

7:19/M

424

48:07.30

7:11/M

1:34:57.65

1:35:55.00

00:57.35

7:15/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

451

Nedra Bray

35

495

48:10.40

7:17/M

397

47:44.95

7:07/M

1:34:24.45

1:35:56.00

01:31.55

7:12/M

452

Daniel Van Den Broek

0

568

49:05.80

7:30/M

337

46:51.75

7:00/M

1:34:54.95

1:35:58.00

01:03.05

7:15/M

453

David Reisman

44

453

47:23.20

7:19/M

462

48:34.15

7:15/M

1:35:22.95

1:35:58.00

00:35.05

7:17/M

454

William Little

48

383

46:18.00

7:12/M

534

49:40.25

7:25/M

1:35:46.25

1:35:59.00

00:12.75

7:19/M

455

Leah Schroder

18

621

49:49.35

7:46/M

302

46:10.05

6:53/M

1:35:55.30

1:36:00.00

00:04.70

7:19/M

456

Mary Faria

51

440

47:11.30

7:21/M

485

48:49.10

7:17/M

1:35:50.70

1:36:01.00

00:10.30

7:19/M

457

Jerry Fleming

57

474

47:47.45

7:11/M

441

48:17.75

7:12/M

1:34:18.00

1:36:06.00

01:48.00

7:12/M

458

Angel Flores

35

450

47:21.60

7:20/M

476

48:46.70

7:17/M

1:35:42.95

1:36:09.00

00:26.05

7:18/M

459

Jill Barnes

26

508

48:24.10

7:19/M

403

47:48.40

7:08/M

1:34:36.60

1:36:13.00

01:36.40

7:13/M

460

Kenny Moore

18

437

47:06.00

7:16/M

502

49:10.65

7:20/M

1:35:42.90

1:36:17.00

00:34.10

7:18/M

461

Jennifer Slobodnik

35

433

47:01.10

7:18/M

508

49:16.30

7:21/M

1:36:03.55

1:36:18.00

00:14.45

7:20/M

462

Micheal Roosendaal

22

397

46:35.25

7:04/M

540

49:45.05

7:26/M

1:35:01.50

1:36:21.00

01:19.50

7:15/M

463

Alice Lottes

46

506

48:23.20

7:28/M

414

47:58.55

7:10/M

1:35:49.40

1:36:22.00

00:32.60

7:19/M

464

Bruce Kravitz

46

548

48:53.10

7:15/M

374

47:30.00

7:05/M

1:33:56.35

1:36:24.00

02:27.65

7:10/M

465

Jerry Sparks

54

379

46:15.00

7:06/M

585

50:09.90

7:29/M

1:35:37.35

1:36:25.00

00:47.65

7:18/M

466

Ray Trono

44

452

47:22.85

7:18/M

501

49:05.25

7:20/M

1:35:47.55

1:36:29.00

00:41.45

7:19/M

467

Priscilla Williams

18

388

46:25.50

7:12/M

571

50:03.00

7:28/M

1:36:08.25

1:36:29.00

00:20.75

7:20/M

468

Wayne Strebe

30

653

50:34.20

7:38/M

290

45:56.20

6:51/M

1:34:45.60

1:36:31.00

01:45.40

7:14/M

469

Lee Datesman

38

536

48:38.25

7:31/M

407

47:52.50

7:09/M

1:36:00.75

1:36:31.00

00:30.25

7:20/M

470

Heath Hoselton

38

542

48:45.70

7:32/M

401

47:45.85

7:08/M

1:36:01.35

1:36:32.00

00:30.65

7:20/M

471

Eugene Sutton

59

550

48:56.15

7:33/M

383

47:37.70

7:06/M

1:35:54.55

1:36:34.00

00:39.45

7:19/M

472

Diana Wightman

25

513

48:27.10

7:22/M

425

48:07.50

7:11/M

1:35:14.25

1:36:35.00

01:20.75

7:16/M

473

Mark Strickland

40

389

46:26.85

7:10/M

579

50:08.65

7:29/M

1:36:04.25

1:36:36.00

00:31.75

7:20/M

474

Steve Mott

45

514

48:27.40

7:22/M

429

48:09.60

7:11/M

1:35:15.85

1:36:37.00

01:21.15

7:16/M

475

Sergio Alarcon

49

370

46:03.50

7:05/M

625

50:41.60

7:34/M

1:36:03.35

1:36:46.00

00:42.65

7:20/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

476

Johnathan Wahlers

24

540

48:44.90

7:21/M

420

48:04.05

7:10/M

1:35:10.05

1:36:49.00

01:38.95

7:16/M

477

John Crumm

38

488

48:04.45

7:27/M

479

48:47.25

7:17/M

1:36:29.75

1:36:52.00

00:22.25

7:22/M

478

Kirk Avery

36

494

48:10.05

7:26/M

474

48:43.95

7:16/M

1:36:17.75

1:36:54.00

00:36.25

7:21/M

479

Richard Scharlach

45

498

48:12.30

7:20/M

483

48:48.30

7:17/M

1:35:45.05

1:37:01.00

01:15.95

7:19/M

480

Bryant Johnson

33

552

48:57.05

7:05/M

431

48:10.15

7:11/M

1:33:30.25

1:37:08.00

03:37.75

7:08/M

481

Lee Baer

34

589

49:22.50

7:32/M

400

47:45.60

7:08/M

1:35:57.10

1:37:09.00

01:11.90

7:19/M

482

Walter Bodwell

36

502

48:19.75

7:20/M

490

48:53.05

7:18/M

1:35:49.50

1:37:13.00

01:23.50

7:19/M

483

Chris Hearne

52

422

46:48.95

7:15/M

601

50:24.90

7:31/M

1:36:50.10

1:37:14.00

00:23.90

7:24/M

484

John Slate

51

410

46:42.55

7:12/M

617

50:35.35

7:33/M

1:36:43.35

1:37:18.00

00:34.65

7:23/M

485

Stephen Brooks

42

519

48:31.75

7:27/M

475

48:46.65

7:17/M

1:36:29.50

1:37:19.00

00:49.50

7:22/M

486

Bruce Coleman

47

518

48:31.25

7:27/M

482

48:48.25

7:17/M

1:36:27.25

1:37:20.00

00:52.75

7:22/M

487

Keith Wolf

39

424

46:52.60

7:14/M

609

50:31.70

7:32/M

1:36:50.30

1:37:25.00

00:34.70

7:24/M

488

Laura Lee Kozusko

30

505

48:22.55

7:28/M

499

49:04.55

7:19/M

1:36:56.20

1:37:28.00

00:31.80

7:24/M

489

Bill Getchell

50

307

44:54.50

6:55/M

823

52:39.65

7:51/M

1:36:56.60

1:37:35.00

00:38.40

7:24/M

490

Rick Eddy

44

486

48:02.45

7:28/M

527

49:34.60

7:24/M

1:37:19.70

1:37:37.00

00:17.30

7:26/M

491

Jim Morton

60

446

47:17.75

7:22/M

597

50:21.65

7:31/M

1:37:29.75

1:37:40.00

00:10.25

7:26/M

492

Dan Aja

40

516

48:30.40

7:28/M

503

49:11.55

7:20/M

1:37:01.00

1:37:42.00

00:41.00

7:24/M

493

Carey Kepler

31

543

48:45.80

7:27/M

495

49:00.15

7:19/M

1:36:43.90

1:37:46.00

01:02.10

7:23/M

494

John Posey

41

475

47:48.55

7:23/M

558

49:56.75

7:27/M

1:37:13.05

1:37:46.00

00:32.95

7:25/M

495

Keith Stauffer

37

479

47:55.90

7:19/M

550

49:51.90

7:26/M

1:36:41.00

1:37:48.00

01:07.00

7:23/M

496

Tom West

39

462

47:32.30

7:18/M

589

50:15.30

7:30/M

1:37:01.30

1:37:48.00

00:46.70

7:24/M

497

Paul Paese

55

430

46:58.10

7:17/M

639

50:49.60

7:35/M

1:37:29.85

1:37:48.00

00:18.15

7:26/M

498

George Rivera

41

586

49:21.05

7:06/M

455

48:27.40

7:14/M

1:33:51.95

1:37:49.00

03:57.05

7:10/M

499

Glenda Adams

39

679

50:45.10

7:29/M

352

47:05.20

7:02/M

1:35:00.05

1:37:51.00

02:50.95

7:15/M

500

Greg Baxter

50

528

48:35.30

7:12/M

511

49:18.00

7:21/M

1:35:20.85

1:37:54.00

02:33.15

7:17/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

Ursula Hammes

46

522

48:34.05

7:26/M

522

49:24.15

7:22/M

1:37:01.95

1:37:59.00

00:57.05

7:24/M

502

Lauren Sheinberg

37

525

48:34.60

7:29/M

524

49:29.00

7:23/M

1:37:22.75

1:38:04.00

00:41.25

7:26/M

503

Todd Hoppe

23

643

50:22.00

7:26/M

389

47:42.55

7:07/M

1:35:17.15

1:38:05.00

02:47.85

7:16/M

504

Joseph Kroesche

41

617

49:44.30

7:25/M

448

48:23.85

7:13/M

1:35:56.20

1:38:09.00

02:12.80

7:19/M

505

Mari Alonzo

34

461

47:31.70

7:21/M

626

50:42.15

7:34/M

1:37:46.10

1:38:14.00

00:27.90

7:28/M

506

Shawn Walker

25

613

49:43.15

7:31/M

459

48:31.30

7:14/M

1:36:39.30

1:38:15.00

01:35.70

7:23/M

507

Jocelyn Wong

25

515

48:27.95

7:26/M

542

49:46.30

7:26/M

1:37:21.15

1:38:15.00

00:53.85

7:26/M

508

Jenny Stokes

37

547

48:49.00

7:27/M

525

49:29.80

7:23/M

1:37:08.15

1:38:19.00

01:10.85

7:25/M

509

Charles Johnson

46

538

48:42.75

7:29/M

529

49:35.55

7:24/M

1:37:33.15

1:38:19.00

00:45.85

7:27/M

510

Juan Martinez

34

551

48:56.75

7:32/M

517

49:22.40

7:22/M

1:37:34.75

1:38:20.00

00:45.25

7:27/M

511

Jamie Patterson

41

549

48:56.00

7:32/M

520

49:23.35

7:22/M

1:37:34.90

1:38:20.00

00:45.10

7:27/M

512

Tam Hoang

46

560

49:00.00

7:33/M

514

49:20.40

7:22/M

1:37:40.05

1:38:21.00

00:40.95

7:27/M

513

Diana Damer

42

523

48:34.25

7:33/M

543

49:46.30

7:26/M

1:38:07.25

1:38:21.00

00:13.75

7:29/M

514

Matthew Monteleone

33

602

49:30.85

7:23/M

488

48:50.85

7:17/M

1:36:07.20

1:38:22.00

02:14.80

7:20/M

515

Myles Tanner

46

436

47:05.40

7:17/M

688

51:16.95

7:39/M

1:37:55.65

1:38:23.00

00:27.35

7:28/M

516

Thomas Oconnor

45

705

51:00.70

7:24/M

365

47:22.65

7:04/M

1:34:46.60

1:38:24.00

03:37.40

7:14/M

517

Meg Ayers

27

677

50:44.70

7:29/M

395

47:44.25

7:07/M

1:35:36.70

1:38:29.00

02:52.30

7:18/M

518

Trevor Turner

41

575

49:11.45

7:32/M

509

49:17.40

7:21/M

1:37:31.70

1:38:29.00

00:57.30

7:27/M

519

Brent Katz

34

546

48:47.30

7:25/M

537

49:43.90

7:25/M

1:37:11.00

1:38:32.00

01:21.00

7:25/M

520

Kate Winkelhaus

24

584

49:19.70

7:35/M

504

49:12.95

7:21/M

1:37:46.65

1:38:33.00

00:46.35

7:28/M

521

Lori McNabb

47

435

47:03.80

7:17/M

708

51:31.85

7:41/M

1:38:06.85

1:38:36.00

00:29.15

7:29/M

522

John Hempfling

35

624

49:56.10

7:45/M

469

48:41.00

7:16/M

1:38:20.85

1:38:38.00

00:17.15

7:30/M

523

William Bacon

20

476

47:50.90

7:19/M

634

50:46.70

7:35/M

1:37:38.80

1:38:38.00

00:59.20

7:27/M

524

Jim Foelker

47

564

49:02.90

7:13/M

530

49:35.65

7:24/M

1:35:50.75

1:38:39.00

02:48.25

7:19/M

525

Mike Ray

37

612

49:42.85

7:27/M

492

48:56.45

7:18/M

1:36:39.65

1:38:40.00

02:00.35

7:23/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

526

Paula McLauchlin

35

537

48:38.90

7:33/M

567

50:00.90

7:28/M

1:38:21.75

1:38:40.00

00:18.25

7:30/M

527

Gareth Martin

43

559

48:59.40

7:28/M

535

49:40.85

7:25/M

1:37:31.65

1:38:41.00

01:09.35

7:27/M

528

Ken Jones

39

527

48:35.10

7:31/M

576

50:05.40

7:29/M

1:38:11.95

1:38:41.00

00:29.05

7:30/M

529

Ed Childress

44

439

47:10.70

7:19/M

715

51:34.40

7:42/M

1:38:25.65

1:38:46.00

00:20.35

7:31/M

530

Amy Farley

32

562

49:01.50

7:32/M

541

49:45.40

7:26/M

1:38:01.05

1:38:47.00

00:45.95

7:29/M

531

Keith Francis

45

601

49:29.70

7:30/M

510

49:17.80

7:21/M

1:37:18.05

1:38:48.00

01:29.95

7:26/M

532

Curtis Linder

43

684

50:47.75

7:10/M

417

48:00.85

7:10/M

1:33:56.50

1:38:49.00

04:52.50

7:10/M

533

Keven Gedko

30

359

45:51.20

7:07/M

850

52:57.25

7:54/M

1:38:31.80

1:38:49.00

00:17.20

7:31/M

534

Laurie Aaron

45

467

47:38.10

7:25/M

679

51:11.50

7:38/M

1:38:37.85

1:38:50.00

00:12.15

7:32/M

535

Douglas Mudd

35

783

52:12.50

7:43/M

324

46:38.90

6:58/M

1:36:01.80

1:38:52.00

02:50.20

7:20/M

536

Anne Espinoza

45

432

46:59.55

7:16/M

740

51:52.00

7:44/M

1:38:25.20

1:38:52.00

00:26.80

7:31/M

537

Katie Weber

24

529

48:35.75

7:25/M

592

50:16.60

7:30/M

1:37:48.10

1:38:53.00

01:04.90

7:28/M

538

Kathleen Cleary

43

491

48:06.70

7:27/M

632

50:46.00

7:35/M

1:38:27.15

1:38:53.00

00:25.85

7:31/M

539

Leslie Barclay

38

455

47:27.10

7:19/M

699

51:27.30

7:41/M

1:38:20.05

1:38:55.00

00:34.95

7:30/M

540

Anthony Booth

28

501

48:19.70

7:21/M

619

50:37.20

7:33/M

1:37:42.15

1:38:57.00

01:14.85

7:27/M

541

Brian Cummings

22

632

50:10.60

7:37/M

480

48:47.35

7:17/M

1:37:32.55

1:38:58.00

01:25.45

7:27/M

542

Robert Winterbottom

35

463

47:33.40

7:23/M

695

51:23.95

7:40/M

1:38:37.30

1:38:58.00

00:20.70

7:32/M

543

Thomas Cockerill

48

630

50:09.80

7:23/M

487

48:50.75

7:17/M

1:36:07.55

1:39:01.00

02:53.45

7:20/M

544

Ian Noble

18

512

48:26.50

7:00/M

615

50:33.80

7:33/M

1:35:23.45

1:39:01.00

03:37.55

7:17/M

545

Peter Feret

34

572

49:07.80

7:18/M

565

49:58.90

7:27/M

1:36:40.90

1:39:07.00

02:26.10

7:23/M

546

Michael Fiocca

38

588

49:21.60

7:28/M

545

49:48.00

7:26/M

1:37:33.25

1:39:10.00

01:36.75

7:27/M

547

Brigette Miller

42

580

49:14.40

7:34/M

555

49:55.20

7:27/M

1:38:22.30

1:39:10.00

00:47.70

7:31/M

548

Bill Pfaff

56

521

48:33.25

7:32/M

620

50:37.35

7:33/M

1:38:50.15

1:39:11.00

00:20.85

7:33/M

549

Toby Kinney

41

534

48:37.70

7:33/M

614

50:33.40

7:33/M

1:38:55.30

1:39:12.00

00:16.70

7:33/M

550

Kim Williams

39

511

48:26.25

7:31/M

633

50:46.00

7:35/M

1:38:55.05

1:39:13.00

00:17.95

7:33/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

551

George Romo

34

574

49:11.20

7:38/M

572

50:03.05

7:28/M

1:38:53.45

1:39:15.00

00:21.55

7:33/M

552

Alicia Sankar

41

466

47:38.10

7:24/M

724

51:39.25

7:43/M

1:38:59.30

1:39:18.00

00:18.70

7:33/M

553

Timothy Patterson

54

448

47:19.95

7:16/M

753

51:59.55

7:46/M

1:38:33.75

1:39:20.00

00:46.25

7:31/M

554

Erich Montgomery

36

596

49:26.35

7:26/M

556

49:55.90

7:27/M

1:37:28.90

1:39:23.00

01:54.10

7:26/M

555

Linda Litzinger

48

490

48:06.40

7:28/M

687

51:16.50

7:39/M

1:39:05.65

1:39:23.00

00:17.35

7:34/M

556

Fred Abramowitz

55

489

48:06.20

7:26/M

692

51:18.20

7:39/M

1:38:52.35

1:39:25.00

00:32.65

7:33/M

557

Chris Rivera

30

734

51:23.45

7:33/M

419

48:01.95

7:10/M

1:36:23.55

1:39:26.00

03:02.45

7:21/M

558

Eric Capalupo

32

702

50:59.70

7:47/M

453

48:26.90

7:14/M

1:38:14.80

1:39:27.00

01:12.20

7:30/M

559

Lesa Zimmerman

0

520

48:31.75

7:31/M

648

50:57.55

7:36/M

1:39:05.80

1:39:30.00

00:24.20

7:34/M

560

David Obermann

52

503

48:19.90

7:31/M

680

51:11.70

7:38/M

1:39:18.15

1:39:32.00

00:13.85

7:35/M

561

Brian Kahne

34

700

50:58.40

7:35/M

461

48:33.95

7:15/M

1:37:07.65

1:39:33.00

02:25.35

7:25/M

562

James Dixon

43

319

45:04.30

7:01/M

1007

54:28.35

8:08/M

1:39:21.85

1:39:33.00

00:11.15

7:35/M

563

John Peck

34

618

49:47.00

7:31/M

544

49:47.85

7:26/M

1:37:52.50

1:39:35.00

01:42.50

7:28/M

564

James McNeely

31

500

48:17.25

7:26/M

690

51:17.85

7:39/M

1:38:51.35

1:39:36.00

00:44.65

7:33/M

565

Julianne Fiocca

37

587

49:21.25

7:28/M

588

50:15.25

7:30/M

1:38:00.05

1:39:37.00

01:36.95

7:29/M

566

Helena Lewis

41

628

50:05.40

7:41/M

528

49:34.90

7:24/M

1:38:44.30

1:39:41.00

00:56.70

7:32/M

567

Sue Taylor

49

579

49:13.95

7:40/M

606

50:27.55

7:32/M

1:39:30.30

1:39:42.00

00:11.70

7:36/M

568

Marlon Wynne

26

619

49:47.50

7:17/M

557

49:56.05

7:27/M

1:36:33.30

1:39:44.00

03:10.70

7:22/M

569

Samantha Taylor

34

578

49:12.70

7:32/M

610

50:31.95

7:32/M

1:38:46.10

1:39:45.00

00:58.90

7:32/M

570

Bob May

35

544

48:45.80

7:31/M

658

51:02.40

7:37/M

1:39:10.75

1:39:49.00

00:38.25

7:34/M

571

Andrew Webb

35

712

51:07.55

7:32/M

470

48:42.30

7:16/M

1:36:58.30

1:39:50.00

02:51.70

7:24/M

572

Jimmy Tubbs

45

590

49:23.50

7:24/M

605

50:27.15

7:32/M

1:37:50.65

1:39:51.00

02:00.35

7:28/M

573

Joe Merchant

35

595

49:25.70

7:36/M

604

50:26.00

7:32/M

1:39:07.55

1:39:52.00

00:44.45

7:34/M

574

Luke Lisell

24

796

52:20.60

7:52/M

376

47:31.60

7:06/M

1:37:52.75

1:39:53.00

02:00.25

7:28/M

575

Jt Buser

32

651

50:30.00

7:44/M

523

49:25.80

7:23/M

1:38:53.35

1:39:56.00

01:02.65

7:33/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

576

Melissa Mielke

21

631

50:10.55

7:37/M

538

49:44.60

7:25/M

1:38:30.10

1:39:56.00

01:25.90

7:31/M

577

Mark Lowther

39

592

49:24.50

7:40/M

622

50:38.20

7:33/M

1:39:40.80

1:40:03.00

00:22.20

7:36/M

578

Joni Moore

40

465

47:37.55

7:24/M

793

52:24.80

7:49/M

1:39:47.20

1:40:03.00

00:15.80

7:37/M

579

Shay Hargus

30

714

51:07.85

7:33/M

491

48:56.25

7:18/M

1:37:13.30

1:40:05.00

02:51.70

7:25/M

580

Paul Smith

32

524

48:34.40

7:33/M

703

51:30.60

7:41/M

1:39:46.95

1:40:05.00

00:18.05

7:37/M

581

Shara Franco

36

627

50:01.30

7:40/M

574

50:04.40

7:28/M

1:39:06.30

1:40:06.00

00:59.70

7:34/M

582

David Horne

51

571

49:06.80

7:32/M

652

50:58.60

7:36/M

1:39:13.35

1:40:06.00

00:52.65

7:34/M

583

Sue Regimbal

39

686

50:48.70

7:43/M

513

49:19.20

7:22/M

1:38:39.95

1:40:08.00

01:28.05

7:32/M

584

Rosemary Hohl Chriswisse

38

626

50:01.20

7:40/M

578

50:07.45

7:29/M

1:39:09.15

1:40:09.00

00:59.85

7:34/M

585

Joe Marcotte

40

565

49:03.35

7:23/M

667

51:07.30

7:38/M

1:38:22.20

1:40:11.00

01:48.80

7:31/M

586

Thomas Elmer

41

736

51:24.25

7:54/M

477

48:47.05

7:17/M

1:39:22.50

1:40:12.00

00:49.50

7:35/M

587

Kristin Armstrong

35

719

51:13.05

7:39/M

494

48:59.80

7:19/M

1:38:00.20

1:40:13.00

02:12.80

7:29/M

588

James Benson

29

457

47:28.15

7:16/M

834

52:47.20

7:53/M

1:39:20.90

1:40:16.00

00:55.10

7:35/M

589

David Niewolny

28

604

49:32.40

7:23/M

628

50:43.80

7:34/M

1:38:02.30

1:40:17.00

02:14.70

7:29/M

590

Glen Olinger

34

884

53:22.40

7:41/M

343

46:57.65

7:00/M

1:36:06.95

1:40:20.00

04:13.05

7:20/M

591

Melanie Engerski

42

482

47:56.90

7:24/M

796

52:26.60

7:50/M

1:39:48.75

1:40:24.00

00:35.25

7:37/M

592

Deena Fullwood

35

629

50:05.70

7:38/M

598

50:22.00

7:31/M

1:39:12.10

1:40:28.00

01:15.90

7:34/M

593

Carrie Peterson

25

625

49:58.55

7:32/M

608

50:30.85

7:32/M

1:38:45.75

1:40:30.00

01:44.25

7:32/M

594

Pam Finney

45

556

48:58.60

7:37/M

710

51:31.95

7:41/M

1:40:20.15

1:40:31.00

00:10.85

7:40/M

595

Todd Smith

55

647

50:23.15

7:40/M

584

50:09.65

7:29/M

1:39:13.85

1:40:33.00

01:19.15

7:34/M

596

Jeremy Meyers

34

646

50:22.75

7:44/M

586

50:11.15

7:29/M

1:39:38.90

1:40:34.00

00:55.10

7:36/M

597

Grace Payne

43

597

49:27.40

7:40/M

664

51:05.95

7:37/M

1:40:13.85

1:40:34.00

00:20.15

7:39/M

598

Maria Korb

53

504

48:22.00

7:30/M

773

52:14.40

7:48/M

1:40:12.45

1:40:37.00

00:24.55

7:39/M

599

Joe Ross

37

756

51:49.80

7:33/M

484

48:48.70

7:17/M

1:37:06.60

1:40:39.00

03:32.40

7:25/M

600

Jenny Smith

37

609

49:39.95

7:39/M

655

51:00.55

7:37/M

1:39:59.70

1:40:41.00

00:41.30

7:38/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

601

Brian Hovey

34

603

49:31.60

7:31/M

674

51:09.70

7:38/M

1:39:15.45

1:40:42.00

01:26.55

7:35/M

602

Fred Huang

36

600

49:28.10

7:34/M

682

51:13.30

7:39/M

1:39:41.25

1:40:42.00

01:00.75

7:37/M

603

Tom Williamson

58

731

51:21.50

7:43/M

516

49:21.45

7:22/M

1:38:42.20

1:40:43.00

02:00.80

7:32/M

604

Adam Love

29

720

51:13.15

7:39/M

526

49:30.75

7:23/M

1:38:31.15

1:40:44.00

02:12.85

7:31/M

605

Heidi Bojes

42

563

49:02.85

7:23/M

727

51:42.75

7:43/M

1:38:58.05

1:40:46.00

01:47.95

7:33/M

606

Michael Long

41

496

48:11.60

7:30/M

817

52:36.50

7:51/M

1:40:35.85

1:40:49.00

00:13.15

7:41/M

607

Timothy Prince

53

866

53:08.30

7:43/M

388

47:40.60

7:07/M

1:37:02.95

1:40:49.00

03:46.05

7:24/M

608

Chris Neugebauer

38

639

50:15.60

7:31/M

612

50:32.85

7:33/M

1:38:39.55

1:40:49.00

02:09.45

7:32/M

609

Jay Gerard

40

665

50:40.30

7:36/M

581

50:08.90

7:29/M

1:38:47.55

1:40:50.00

02:02.45

7:32/M

610

Orlando Nieves

41

787

52:16.90

7:43/M

464

48:35.65

7:15/M

1:37:57.00

1:40:53.00

02:56.00

7:29/M

611

Elvira Alanis

31

691

50:51.25

7:52/M

568

50:02.10

7:28/M

1:40:25.70

1:40:54.00

00:28.30

7:40/M

612

Ryan Whitney

35

727

51:16.90

7:33/M

532

49:37.60

7:24/M

1:37:57.85

1:40:55.00

02:57.15

7:29/M

613

Mark Harvey

41

744

51:32.20

7:36/M

519

49:23.00

7:22/M

1:38:03.75

1:40:56.00

02:52.25

7:29/M

614

Charles Cannon

36

570

49:06.60

7:32/M

736

51:49.45

7:44/M

1:40:05.15

1:40:56.00

00:50.85

7:38/M

615

Brian Wilson

36

591

49:24.00

7:41/M

713

51:32.60

7:41/M

1:40:44.65

1:40:57.00

00:12.35

7:41/M

616

Brenton Buxton

38

767

51:58.95

7:45/M

493

48:58.10

7:19/M

1:38:36.95

1:40:57.00

02:20.05

7:32/M

617

Christopher Boedeker

35

633

50:10.75

7:44/M

631

50:45.95

7:34/M

1:40:17.25

1:40:57.00

00:39.75

7:39/M

618

Leary Walker

39

530

48:36.35

7:26/M

784

52:20.15

7:49/M

1:39:56.50

1:40:57.00

01:00.50

7:38/M

619

Gayle Williams

38

576

49:11.55

7:37/M

733

51:48.75

7:44/M

1:40:31.60

1:41:01.00

00:29.40

7:40/M

620

John Ash

27

661

50:38.30

7:50/M

602

50:25.40

7:31/M

1:40:36.00

1:41:04.00

00:28.00

7:41/M

621

R. Octavius Bonacquisti

29

711

51:07.05

7:31/M

564

49:58.85

7:27/M

1:38:04.15

1:41:06.00

03:01.85

7:29/M

622

George Hudgins

54

484

47:59.15

7:28/M

866

53:08.25

7:56/M

1:40:52.85

1:41:08.00

00:15.15

7:42/M

623

Venus Dever

37

606

49:34.70

7:38/M

714

51:33.80

7:42/M

1:40:29.15

1:41:09.00

00:39.85

7:40/M

624

Michael Sanchez

49

838

52:45.70

7:48/M

452

48:26.75

7:14/M

1:38:21.15

1:41:13.00

02:51.85

7:30/M

625

Reem Khashou

35

605

49:33.95

7:39/M

726

51:41.70

7:43/M

1:40:42.05

1:41:16.00

00:33.95

7:41/M

 
 

------- 1st 6.4 Mi -------

------- 2nd 6.7 Mi -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

626

Staci Holstine

35

644

50:22.10

7:45/M

646

50:55.15

7:36/M

1:40:31.20

1:41:18.00

00:46.80

7:40/M

627

James Hill

67

558

48:59.20

7:38/M

783

52:18.85

7:48/M

1:41:12.25

1:41:18.00

00:05.75

7:44/M

628

Steve Elenniss

38

471

47:44.65

7:22/M

908

53:33.00

8:00/M

1:40:41.85

1:41:18.00

00:36.15

7:41/M

629

Jackson Battle

60

652

50:32.05

7:47/M

635

50:47.75

7:35/M

1:40:38.10

1:41:20.00

00:41.90

7:41/M

630

Audrey Wolf

35

594

49:25.55

7:37/M

743

51:53.70

7:45/M

1:40:37.70

1:41:20.00

00:42.30

7:41/M

631

Alison Avery

34

649

50:28.65

7:40/M

640

50:51.75

7:35/M

1:39:54.55

1:41:21.00

01:26.45

7:38/M

632

Marcia Herzik-Ralph

53

634