27th Annual Cohasset Race by the Sea 10K, Cohasset, MA, April 6 - Timing by Bay State Race Services
PLACE NO.   NAME                 DIV/TOT  DIV   TOWN                    FINISH  PACE
===== ===== ==================== ======== ===== ======================= ======= =====
    1   645 KIT WELLS              1/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              34:24  5:33
    2   703 BRYAN DOLDT            2/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              34:48  5:37
    3    38 ROBERT LAPLANTE        3/180  M1839 BRIGHTON MA               35:03  5:40
    4   753 MATT NOLAN             4/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             35:14  5:41
    5   740 ROB RUEL               1/57   M5059 WHITMAN MA                35:19  5:42
    6     4 ROBERT CHASEN          1/113  M4049 WEYMOUTH MA               35:40  5:46
    7   695 MIKE KELLEHER          2/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               35:48  5:47
    8   717 BRIAN NOYES            5/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             35:53  5:48
    9   644 STANLEY HU             6/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              36:15  5:51
   10   539 JIM CAVANARO           3/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               36:45  5:56
   11    35 MARK HECOX             7/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                37:01  5:59
   12   422 JAMIE GALLAGHER        8/180  M1839 HULL MA                   37:08  6:00
   13   763 JOSIAH HATCH           4/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                37:14  6:01
   14    33 DANIEL SHEEHAN         5/113  M4049 E. WEYMOUTH MA            37:45  6:06
   15   728 JOHN PASSIER           9/180  M1839 HYDE PARK MA              37:49  6:06
   16   501 BRIAN BETTENCOURT     10/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             37:52  6:07
   17    43 JOHN FLANAGAN         11/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             37:54  6:07
   18   750 JOHN COUILLARD        12/180  M1839 WORCESTER MA              37:59  6:08
   19   601 JUSTIN DRECHSLER      13/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              38:26  6:12
   20   658 CHRIS PARISEAULT      14/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               38:27  6:12
   21   757 SEAN DILLON           15/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               38:35  6:14
   22   751 DAVID DUGAN           16/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               38:41  6:15
   23   127 BRETT MACQUARRIE      17/180  M1839 MEDFORD MA                38:58  6:17
   24    45 JACOB HILL            18/180  M1839 PLYMOUTH MA               39:00  6:18
   25   546 FRANK O'BRIEN          6/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                39:09  6:19
   26   420 KEVIN M. MCCARTHY      2/57   M5059 PORTSMOUTH RI             39:10  6:19
   27   612 DWIGHT DARRIAN        19/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             39:26  6:22
   28   765 JOE MCELANEY           7/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                39:29  6:23
   29   673 ALO MCGEOUGH          20/180  M1839 S BOSTON MA               39:36  6:24
   30    80 DREW MORRISSEY         1/6    M0113 HINGHAM MA                39:38  6:24
   31   643 MARGARET BRADLEY       1/175  F1839 FALMOUTH MA               39:49  6:26
   32    53 PATRICK KILEY         21/180  M1839 NEWTON MA                 40:02  6:28
   33    74 GARY RIGGOTT           8/113  M4049 WALPOLE MA                40:10  6:29
   34   806 JAKE KENNEDY           9/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               40:19  6:31
   35   650 DOMENICK D'AMICO      22/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              40:22  6:31
   36   438 MICHAEL WHAMOND       23/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                40:23  6:31
   37    51 JOHN BOWEN            10/113  M4049 HANOVER MA                40:24  6:31
   38   697 BRAD PATCH            24/180  M1839 NORWELL MA                40:35  6:33
   39   675 TODD HARRINGTON       25/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              40:42  6:34
   40   588 KEVIN MESKELL         26/180  M1839 WEYMOUTH MA               40:48  6:35
   41    64 MEG HUGHES             2/175  F1839 NEEDHAM MA                40:52  6:36
   42    37 TOM MACDONALD         11/113  M4049 WESTFORD MA               40:56  6:37
   43   715 EARL LITTLEFIELD      27/180  M1839 PEMBROKE MA               41:11  6:39
   44   569 JAMIE BLANKS          28/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               41:12  6:39
   45   711 DAVID HOBAICA         29/180  M1839 BRIDGEWATER MA            41:16  6:40
   46    92 E.J. COVENEY          30/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               41:23  6:41
   47    65 ANDREW TORCHIA        12/113  M4049 BRIGHTON MA               41:26  6:41
   48    56 TED COYLE             13/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               41:30  6:42
   49   743 MARK MCCAFFERY        31/180  M1839 AMHERST MA                41:31  6:42
   50   803 JEF DIMONIDA          32/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               41:43  6:44
   51    68 EUGENE BARLOW         33/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                41:48  6:45
   52    83 CAITLIN MEZZANO        3/175  F1839 WESTWOOD MA               41:54  6:46
   53   107 HEATHER TURPGEON       4/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            42:03  6:47
   54    85 JOHN CAVANARO         34/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               42:20  6:50
   55   441 JASON PATCH           35/180  M1839 TOPSFIELD MA              42:21  6:50
   56    48 JOHN C. BOSCO         36/180  M1839 WAKEFIELD MA              42:22  6:50
   57   631 JOSH WALKER           37/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               42:31  6:52
   58   756 KATHERINE FORBES       5/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                42:31  6:52
   59    91 CURT MORLEY           38/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                42:39  6:53
   60   628 JANET BOBER            1/13   F5059 BURLINGTON MA             42:40  6:53
   61   742 JAY CONDRICK          14/113  M4049 NORWOOD MA                42:50  6:55
   62    41 STEVEN PIERCE         39/180  M1839 DUXBURY MA                42:51  6:55
   63   661 ANDY CORRY            40/180  M1839 BRIDGEWATER MA            42:54  6:56
   64    40 AL NAGEL               1/8    M6099 LINCOLN MA                43:04  6:57
   65   727 LAUREN KISVER          6/175  F1839 NEWTON MA                 43:05  6:57
   66   101 JASON CERILLI          2/6    M0113 HINGHAM MA                43:09  6:58
   67   350 JOHN PETERSON         41/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               43:10  6:58
   68   426 MICHAEL AMSTER         3/57   M5059 CONCORD MA                43:14  6:59
   69   568 SCOTT RAY             42/180  M1839 WEYMOUTH MA               43:20  7:00
   70   739 ADAM DONOVAN          43/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               43:27  7:01
   71    79 ROSS LIEB-LAPPEN      44/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               43:33  7:02
   72   549 STEVE CARRIER         15/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               43:37  7:03
   73   585 DAVID ILLEGIBLE       45/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              43:39  7:03
   74   790 BRIAN LENIHA          46/180  M1839 HULL MA                   43:40  7:03
   75   336 FRANNNY HANEY          1/53   F4049 DUXBURY MA                43:41  7:03
   76   624 JOHN PETROLINI         4/57   M5059 WESTWOOD MA               43:41  7:03
   77   775 NICHOLAS POLES         3/6    M0113 QUINCY MA                 43:46  7:04
   78   625 ROBERT STASEY          5/57   M5059 NATICK MA                 43:48  7:04
   79   639 THOMAS O'CONNELL      47/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                43:50  7:05
   80    52 DANIEL L. GRANT       16/113  M4049 HANSON MA                 43:52  7:05
   81   515 BARBARA BUCKLEY        2/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               43:55  7:05
   82   713 LIZ FITZWILLIAM        7/175  F1839 NORWELL MA                43:57  7:06
   83   762 JAMES REPLOGLE        48/180  M1839 ROCKLAND MA               43:58  7:06
   84    94 LINDA NISTICO KLIER    8/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               44:11  7:08
   85   115 RICK WACHOLTZ          6/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               44:13  7:08
   86   512 ROD BLACKLOCK         17/113  M4049 BOSTON MA                 44:17  7:09
   87   100 NANCY MACDONALD        9/175  F1839 WEYMOUTH MA               44:19  7:09
   88    49 CAROLINE MERENA       10/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              44:25  7:10
   89   526 WILLIAM CAVANARO      49/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               44:29  7:11
   90    71 JEFF L. ROGERS        18/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               44:30  7:11
   91   362 JENNIFER CERILLI       3/53   F4049 HINGHAM MA                44:38  7:12
   92   421 ANDREW KOMJATHY       19/113  M4049 WELLESLEY MA              44:43  7:13
   93    54 DOUG KOTELLY          50/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               44:43  7:13
   94   607 PARK KAROFF           20/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                44:44  7:13
   95   635 C. SEAN WILLS         21/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                44:48  7:14
   96   186 KATHRYN O'FARRELL     11/175  F1839 PLYMOUTH MA               44:52  7:15
   97   122 JAY MURPHY            51/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                44:54  7:15
   98    46 KEVIN J. WHALEN       22/113  M4049 ABINGTON MA               44:59  7:16
   99   699 KEVIN MCKEON          52/180  M1839 S BOSTON MA               45:00  7:16
  100   104 DAVID SULLIVAN        23/113  M4049 SWAPSCOTT MA              45:01  7:16
  101   804 MARK SWIFT            53/180  M1839 LEXINGTON MA              45:02  7:16
  102   718 BETH KENNEY            4/53   F4049 MARSHFIELD MA             45:02  7:16
  103   615 LISA MOTTA             5/53   F4049 S EASTON MA               45:03  7:16
  104   683 YUKI MINAMI           12/175  F1839 NASHUA NH                 45:08  7:17
  105   131 TOM MCNIFF            24/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                45:14  7:18
  106   636 CHRIS GEORGE          54/180  M1839 NEEDHAM MA                45:16  7:18
  107   428 DAVID FOSTER          55/180  M1839 NASHUA NH                 45:16  7:19
  108   767 NORA SPEER            13/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               45:16  7:19
  109   805 MICHAEL MCCALLION     56/180  M1839 IRELAND                   45:19  7:19
  110   649 HARRY BRAKELEY        25/113  M4049 N ANDOVER MA              45:20  7:19
  111   618 MICHAEL BARR          57/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              45:23  7:20
  112    95 MIKE CANDON           58/180  M1839 SOUTH BOSTON MA           45:23  7:20
  113   548 DAVID COLE            26/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                45:25  7:20
  114    72 STEPHEN MOORE         59/180  M1839 EAST BRIDGEWATER MA       45:25  7:20
  115   444 ROB SCHWANDT          60/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               45:27  7:20
  116   105 CHAD GRAVES           61/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             45:33  7:21
  117   416 JOHN J. MCGOURTY, JR  27/113  M4049 SOUTHBORO MA              45:35  7:21
  118   570 THOMAS O'BRIEN        62/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             45:51  7:24
  119    87 KATRINA HARTWELL      14/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                46:01  7:26
  120   173 COLIN REGAN           28/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               46:02  7:26
  121   385 DANIEL J. MARDEUSZ    29/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               46:03  7:26
  122   340 PAUL SULLIVAN         30/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               46:05  7:26
  123   130 DOUGLAS SALVADOR      63/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                46:08  7:27
  124   522 PATRICK O'ROURKE      31/113  M4049 ROCKLAND MA               46:23  7:29
  125   506 CHRIS DEMURIAS        32/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               46:24  7:29
  126   540 CHRIS HAGGERTY        33/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               46:28  7:30
  127   705 RICK FLYNN            34/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               46:32  7:31
  128   621 TERRI LADKA           15/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               46:33  7:31
  129   128 STEVE SENTOVICH       35/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                46:42  7:32
  130   184 CHRYSTAL A. LODOVICO  16/175  F1839 BRISTOL CT                46:47  7:33
  131   114 MICHAEL D. SAVAGE      7/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               46:50  7:34
  132   141 MICHAEL TEMPESTA      64/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               46:59  7:35
  133   533 JUSTIN WHITE          36/113  M4049 BOLTON MA                 47:03  7:36
  134   147 ERIK GOLZ             37/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               47:03  7:36
  135   135 CHARLIE HUDSON         8/57   M5059 EASTON MA                 47:07  7:36
  136   736 DAVID O'BRIEN         65/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             47:09  7:37
  137   207 ALBERT HANSER         66/180  M1839 NEW YORK NY               47:11  7:37
  138   679 HILLARY HEWITTSON     17/175  F1839 TAUNTON MA                47:12  7:37
  139   746 PM KLEBBA                           BROOKLINE MA              47:19  7:38
  140   587 BRAD HOLMES           67/180  M1839 PLYMOUTH MA               47:22  7:39
  141    73 ED LEONARD             9/57   M5059 PLYMOUTH MA               47:27  7:40
  142   677 TONY GILL             68/180  M1839 POCASSET MA               47:32  7:40
  143   668 GARRETT BRADLEY       38/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                47:33  7:41
  144   563 MEGHAN BRIGGS         18/175  F1839 STOUGHTON MA              47:35  7:41
  145   547 JONATHAN STRAVIS      69/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               47:36  7:41
  146   261 ASHLEY MCMULLIN       19/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 47:38  7:41
  147   197 AMY MCKNIGHT          20/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 47:45  7:42
  148   622 KAREN ROGERS          70/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             47:47  7:43
  149   193 MICHAEL MCCANN        71/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                47:47  7:43
  150   189 DEBORAH O'BRIEN       21/175  F1839 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI        47:48  7:43
  151   770 MIKE HUGHES           39/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               47:53  7:44
  152   216 ROBERT A. LOONEY      72/180  M1839 WATERTOWN MA              47:54  7:44
  153   542 DAN HAGGERTY          73/180  M1839 ALBANY NY                 47:58  7:45
  154   754 MARIO VIVADO          40/113  M4049 MARSHFIELD MA             47:58  7:45
  155   781 NICK SPIRITO          74/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               47:59  7:45
  156   152 JON TURGEON           75/180  M1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            48:02  7:45
  157    44 JACKIE REGAN           6/53   F4049 SALEM MA                  48:04  7:46
  158   183 THOMAS KEMPER                       WAYLAND MA                48:09  7:46
  159   196 BRENDAN FARRAGHER      1/2    M1417 SCITUATE MA               48:10  7:47
  160   136 MIKE PRENDERGAST      10/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                48:11  7:47
  161   179 BILL TAYLOR           41/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               48:13  7:47
  162   755 TISH VIVADO            7/53   F4049 MARSHFIELD MA             48:16  7:48
  163   684 SHU MINAMI             2/8    M6099 NASHUA NH                 48:16  7:48
  164   544 KEVIN E. FLYNN        42/113  M4049 NORWELL MA                48:18  7:48
  165   725 DON SLASEN            43/113  M4049 DEDHAM MA                 48:23  7:49
  166   177 DAVID CUMMINGS        44/113  M4049 WEYMOUTH MA               48:26  7:49
  167   662 CAROL BURROUGHS       22/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 48:27  7:49
  168   663 BRETT BATCHELDER                    BOSTON MA                 48:27  7:49
  169   734 CHRIS GWYNN           45/113  M4049 QUINCY MA                 48:27  7:49
  170   214 ROBERT MITCHELL       76/180  M1839 DUXBURY MA                48:28  7:49
  171   504 STEPHEN MYERS         77/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                48:30  7:50
  172   149 BETH DOTY             23/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 48:31  7:50
  173    76 ADAM PRUS             78/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 48:32  7:50
  174   145 ROBERT
 FITZPATRICK   46/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               48:32  7:50
  175    55 DAN PEARCE            79/180  M1839 NEWTON MA                 48:33  7:50
  176   368 WILLIAM LITWIN        11/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                48:34  7:50
  177   671 GEORGE MAXCEY         80/180  M1839 MATTAPOISETT MA           48:38  7:51
  178   166 MICHAEL O'BRIEN       47/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               48:38  7:51
  179   807 ZACK KENNEDY           2/2    M1417 OCEAN BLUFF MA            48:46  7:52
  180   758 KEVIN MORAN           48/113  M4049 READING MA                48:48  7:53
  181   418 JEFF GROSSMAN         12/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               48:49  7:53
  182   176 LEE PROKOWICH         81/180  M1839 NASHUA NH                 48:50  7:53
  183   143 ROBERT J. HARTMANN    49/113  M4049 ROSLINDALE MA             48:52  7:53
  184   657 ELLIE BRENNAN         24/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                48:57  7:54
  185   788 LAWRENCE LICKLIDER    50/113  M4049 WABAN MA                  48:57  7:54
  186   557 AARON ALBRIGHT        82/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               48:58  7:54
  187   748 TOM CHRISTOPHERSON    83/180  M1839 NORFOLK MA                49:00  7:55
  188   194 MELISSA SOLLADE       25/175  F1839 NEWTON MA                 49:04  7:55
  189   586 JOE HAYES             84/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               49:05  7:55
  190   191 DOUGLAS IVES          51/113  M4049 NORTON MA                 49:11  7:56
  191   521 JOHN LIFFMANN         13/57   M5059 HULL MA                   49:13  7:57
  192   445 KATHLEEN FITZSIMMONS  26/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               49:17  7:57
  193   215 BEVERLY CORONIS                     MARSHFIELD MA             49:17  7:57
  194   118 DOUGLAS BRYAN         85/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               49:19  7:58
  195   507 JONATHAN WALZER       52/113  M4049 MARSHFIELD MA             49:19  7:58
  196   670 ANDREW ROSS           86/180  M1839 SOMERVILLE MA             49:22  7:58
  197   566 JONATHAN SCHNEIDER    14/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                49:27  7:59
  198    39 WAYNE REYNOLDS        53/113  M4049 MANSFIELD MA              49:29  7:59
  199   182 LYNNE SCHWANDT        27/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               49:30  7:59
  200    69 JENNIFER A. AQUINO                  CONCORD MA                49:33  8:00
  201   732 JAMES MARKLEY         87/180  M1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            49:33  8:00
  202   581 BILL JR HARKINS       88/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                49:33  8:00
  203   524 PETER MANNING         54/113  M4049 NORWELL MA                49:34  8:00
  204   567 HOLLY SCHNEIDER       28/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                49:36  8:00
  205   159 JENNIFER MARTIN       29/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               49:36  8:00
  206   390 MICHAEL COLLINS       89/180  M1839 WEYMOUTH MA               49:37  8:01
  207   638 MELISSA HACKEL        30/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              49:38  8:01
  208   528 RICHARD MARTONE       55/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               49:38  8:01
  209   345 SARAH W. THOMPSON     31/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               49:39  8:01
  210   132 BETH HARRINGTON       32/175  F1839 WALTHAM MA                49:41  8:01
  211   747 CINDY KEANE           33/175  F1839 BRAINTREE MA              49:42  8:01
  212   745 CEDRIC BARR           15/57   M5059 ROCKLAND MA               49:44  8:02
  213   308 JOHN MALCOLM          90/180  M1839 NEW YORK NY               49:46  8:02
  214   572 KIM ROHM              34/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               49:47  8:02
  215   550 CHRISTOPHER PRATT     91/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               49:47  8:02
  216    42 JENNIFER PANARO       35/175  F1839 FAIRFIELD CT              49:49  8:03
  217   783 MARK KRAMER           16/57   M5059 NORWELL MA                49:50  8:03
  218    93 BRUCE F. MEACHAM      17/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               49:50  8:03
  219   782 MARIANNE KRAMER        8/53   F4049 NORWELL MA                49:50  8:03
  220   897 IAN DWYER             92/180  M1839 NATICK MA                 49:52  8:03
  221   896 ALBERT RODIGER        93/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                49:52  8:03
  222    96 GEOFFREY WILLISTON    94/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                49:53  8:03
  223   161 SUSAN WILSON          36/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                49:53  8:03
  224   156 COLLEEN HICKS         37/175  F1839 SOMERVILLE MA             49:53  8:03
  225   446 KATHERINE TUFTS       38/175  F1839 N. ATTLEBORO MA           49:54  8:03
  226    63 JEANNIE DEMURIAS       9/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               49:56  8:04
  227   749 DOUG DAVIES           56/113  M4049 HOLBROOK MA               49:57  8:04
  228   764 JOHN SIBLEY           95/180  M1839 DUXBURY MA                49:57  8:04
  229    77 PETER KLIER           96/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               49:58  8:04
  230   503 LIAM O'CONNELL        57/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               49:59  8:04
  231   213 JENNIFER ARKO         39/175  F1839 HYANNIS MA                50:00  8:04
  232   791 JACK MCKIRNEY         18/57   M5059 WEYMOUTH MA               50:00  8:04
  233   694 JILL SYMINGTON        40/175  F1839 NASHUA NH                 50:04  8:05
  234   251 DEBBIE BEAL           41/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               50:06  8:05
  235   640 DENISE NOLAN          10/53   F4049 CAMBRIDGE MA              50:09  8:06
  236   575 CHARLES ROBERTSON     58/113  M4049 N READING MA              50:13  8:06
  237   738 LAWRENCE RYAN         97/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               50:15  8:07
  238   771 TINA HURLEY           11/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               50:15  8:07
  239   619 PAUL FAY              98/180  M1839 WALTHAM MA                50:16  8:07
  240   209 PETER W. THOMPSON     99/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               50:18  8:07
  241   760 JENNIFER MURPHY       42/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               50:20  8:08
  242   523 TIM MANNING           59/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                50:22  8:08
  243   169 MARK HEALY            60/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               50:25  8:08
  244   260 MALLIK SUNDARESAN    100/180  M1839 QUNCY MA                  50:27  8:09
  245   653 WILLIAM O'BRIEN      101/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              50:28  8:09
  246   726 ??? ???              102/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 50:34  8:10
  247   408 ANN BINNEY            12/53   F4049 S. EASTON MA              50:34  8:10
  248   407 CRAIG W. BINNEY       61/113  M4049 S. EASTON MA              50:35  8:10
  249   714 KRISTEN GIARRUSSO     13/53   F4049 HINGHAM MA                50:35  8:10
  250   712 ROY GIARRUSSO         62/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                50:35  8:10
  251   686 JONATHAN HAHN        103/180  M1839 NORWELL MA                50:41  8:11
  252   693 CHRIS RYAN           104/180  M1839 WINTHROP MA               50:43  8:11
  253   608 SUSAN RICHARDSON      43/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 50:44  8:11
  254   409 JUN WANG             105/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             50:45  8:12
  255   660 TRICIA ZACCARDI       44/175  F1839 MILTON MA                 50:47  8:12
  256   737 MICHAEL BARRY         63/113  M4049 NORWOOD MA                50:49  8:12
  257   802 WAYNE SOUTHWORTH     106/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                50:50  8:12
  258   774 MICHAEL WEYT          64/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               50:51  8:13
  259   574 PAUL CALLAHAN         19/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                50:52  8:13
  260    99 J. REICHE             65/113  M4049 BROCKTON MA               50:52  8:13
  261   590 CHARLES FLINT         66/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               50:52  8:13
  262   687 DAVE ALLEN             4/6    M0113 HULL MA                   50:56  8:13
  263   700 JASON HACIO          107/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 50:58  8:14
  264   556 KIRK JACKISH         108/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               50:58  8:14
  265   579 CHRIS ARNOLD          67/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               51:07  8:15
  266   106 KEVIN WRENN          109/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               51:07  8:15
  267   312 KEITH PALMER         110/180  M1839 PLYMOUTH MA               51:08  8:15
  268   776 JOHN RUSSO            68/113  M4049 KINGSTON MA               51:11  8:16
  269   777 ROBERT D'ORVAL        69/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               51:11  8:16
  270   323 TOM POWERS            70/113  M4049 PLYMOUTH MA               51:13  8:16
  271   709 RONALD REGE           20/57   M5059 PLYMOUTH MA               51:17  8:17
  272   171 ROBERT GREMLEY       111/180  M1839 STILLRIVER MA             51:20  8:17
  273   178 JANE GREGORY          14/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               51:21  8:17
  274   223 KERI DUNN             45/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               51:22  8:17
  275   564 DANA NORTON                         COHASSET MA               51:24  8:18
  276   543 STEVEN SYRE           71/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               51:25  8:18
  277   405 NANCY CORREIA         46/175  F1839 E. FALMOUTH MA            51:26  8:18
  278   404 DOTSIE FLANDERS       47/175  F1839 NORWELL MA                51:26  8:18
  279   406 MARK FLANDERS        112/180  M1839 NORWELL MA                51:26  8:18
  280   164 STACIE QUILTY         48/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                51:28  8:18
  281   511 SEAN DOHERTY         113/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               51:31  8:19
  282   584 ERIC ANDREW          114/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             51:32  8:19
  283   142 WILLIAM PARTRIDGE     21/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               51:36  8:20
  284   344 TARA BISHOP           49/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 51:36  8:20
  285   680 CAROL PEPIN           15/53   F4049 NEEDHAM MA                51:38  8:20
  286   224 JACQUELINE HENNESSEY  50/175  F1839 WINCHESTER MA             51:39  8:20
  287   442 PAUL S. BARRY, JR.     3/8    M6099 COHASSET MA               51:46  8:21
  288   349 DEE DEE MARIANO        2/13   F5059 BRAINTREE MA              51:47  8:21
  289   589 VINCENT DUNN          72/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               51:47  8:22
  290   413 MICHAEL REED         115/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 51:49  8:22
  291   203 BRIAN P. POMPEO                     CONCORD MA                51:50  8:22
  292   254 STEVE GETTO          116/180  M1839 NORWELL MA                51:54  8:23
  293   366 JEFF ROBINSON        117/180  M1839 NEWTON MA                 51:56  8:23
  294   201 MAUREEN K. MCCARTHY   51/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               51:58  8:23
  295   721 STEVE LANZILLOTTA     73/113  M4049 PLYMOUTH MA               51:58  8:23
  296   226 JOHN LORING           22/57   M5059 JAMAICA PLAIN MA          52:02  8:24
  297   514 KEN MONAHAN           74/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                52:02  8:24
  298   773 LISA FULTON                         COHASSET MA               52:05  8:24
  299   432 TRACIE MAYBERRY       52/175  F1839 POCASSET MA               52:07  8:25
  300   672 CELINE CARROLL        53/175  F1839 QUINCY MA                 52:10  8:25
  301   656 DAN BISHOP           118/180  M1839 SANDWICH MA               52:10  8:25
  302   232 BRIAN D. COOPERMAN   119/180  M1839 HOPKINGTON MA             52:13  8:26
  303   724 CHERUS CAREY          54/175  F1839 DUXBURY MA                52:15  8:26
  304   772 SAM NEILL             75/113  M4049 CHARLESTOWN MA            52:15  8:26
  305   162 KIRSTEN GILMORE       55/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               52:21  8:27
  306   245 JOHN KORNET           23/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               52:21  8:27
  307    89 BRIDGET GINGROW       56/175  F1839 NEWBURYPORT MA            52:24  8:28
  308   335 ERIKA GLEVA           57/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 52:27  8:28
  309   221 DEBORAH LYNCH         16/53   F4049 HANOVER MA                52:29  8:28
  310   134 STEVEN VAN PUTTEN    120/180  M1839 NEEDHAM MA                52:30  8:29
  311   151 KERRY O'BRIEN         58/175  F1839 STONEHAM MA               52:34  8:29
  312   230 JON MESHEL           121/180  M1839 BROOKLINE MA              52:38  8:30
  313   554 ADAM FARBER          122/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               52:40  8:30
  314   632 ROB LAWRENCE         123/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               52:40  8:30
  315   187 BARRY I. GETTO         4/8    M6099 COHASSET MA               52:43  8:31
  316   225 LISA MCADAMS          17/53   F4049 WALTHAM MA                52:47  8:31
  317   181 MARY ERNST            18/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               52:48  8:31
  318   599 NICK CAMBI             5/6    M0113 COHASSET MA               52:52  8:32
  319   204 THERESA BARRY         59/175  F1839 NORWOOD MA                52:53  8:32
  320   808 PEGGY SCHMIDT         60/175  F1839 QUINCY MA                 52:54  8:32
  321   168 DEVON BELL             6/6    M0113 COHASSET MA               52:54  8:32
  322   629 JENNIFER TALON        61/175  F1839 QUINCY MA                 52:56  8:33
  323   576 JOHN NAPLES          124/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               52:56  8:33
  324   343 SARAH YOUNG           62/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               52:58  8:33
  325   302 JEFF RATHKAMP        125/180  M1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            53:04  8:34
  326   729 CHRIS FROIO          126/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             53:05  8:34
  327   326 JILL DONLON           63/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            53:05  8:34
  328   309 BRYNANNE ANDERSON     64/175  F1839 SOMERVILLE MA             53:09  8:35
  329   237 BETHANY EDWARDS       65/175  F1839 CONCORD MA                53:12  8:35
  330   316 JENNIFER ROSINSKI     66/175  F1839 NORTHBOROUGH MA           53:12  8:35
  331   239 CHRISTINE MACDONALD   67/175  F1839 MARSHFIELD MA             53:15  8:36
  332   219 LARRY GINGERON       127/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              53:16  8:36
  333   606 TOM DIPESA           128/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               53:17  8:36
  334   188 CAROLINE WOLFE        68/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               53:18  8:36
  335   634 ANNE GREENE           69/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 53:20  8:37
  336   369 SUSAN MCMACKIN         3/13   F5059 HINGHAM MA                53:23  8:37
  337   616 GEOFF HULL                          GEORGETOWN MA             53:24  8:37
  338   702 JOHN KACZYNSKI        76/113  M4049 MARSHFIELD MA             53:26  8:38
  339   691 JEFF SMITH           129/180  M1839 MARSHFIELD MA             53:26  8:38
  340   391 COLLEEN FITZSIMMONS   70/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               53:26  8:38
  341   435 DAVE FULTON          130/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               53:35  8:39
  342   338 SUZANNE LODOVICO      19/53   F4049 FRAMINGHAM MA             53:35  8:39
  343    88 CHRIS GINGROW        131/180  M1839 NEWBURYPORT MA            53:36  8:39
  344   250 MICHAEL CROSSCUP     132/180  M1839 WEYMOUTH MA               53:36  8:39
  345   208 LINDA RAGOSTA          4/13   F5059 KINGSTON MA               53:38  8:39
  346   190 ROBERT MURRAY         77/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               53:44  8:40
  347   228 DIANA D. ECKER        71/175  F1839 DUXBURY MA                53:46  8:41
  348   103 JIM SCHNEIDER         78/113  M4049 WEYMOUTH MA               53:51  8:42
  349   681 MARLENE O'DONNELL     20/53   F4049 NEEDHAM MA                53:51  8:42
  350   273 JAIME AGNEW           72/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            53:55  8:42
  351   195 THOMAS FARRAGHER      79/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               53:59  8:43
  352   210 FREDERICK GUMOW       80/113  M4049 RAYNHAM
 MA               54:03  8:43
  353   274 PAUL J. PARK          24/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               54:06  8:44
  354   109 PAT ESPERTI           21/53   F4049 HOLDEN MA                 54:12  8:45
  355   551 LAURA CHASE           22/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               54:13  8:45
  356   180 MICHAEL ESPERTI       81/113  M4049 HOLDEN MA                 54:13  8:45
  357    67 MICHAEL ANDERSON     133/180  M1839 FAIRFIELD CT              54:15  8:45
  358   235 ERICA KURKJIAN         5/13   F5059 SOUTH BOSTON MA           54:16  8:46
  359   651 STEVE CONROY          25/57   M5059 ROXBURY MA                54:17  8:46
  360   759 BRIAN MURPHY          82/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               54:18  8:46
  361   633 LESA FIGUEROA         73/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              54:21  8:46
  362   692 BORIS PLUSKOWSKI     134/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 54:29  8:48
  363   351 LISA PETERSON         74/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               54:29  8:48
  364   659 PHILLIP FAULKNER                    COHASSET MA               54:33  8:48
  365   798 LISA HOCKING          75/175  F1839 HALIFAX MA                54:36  8:49
  366    47 PETER COTTER         135/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                54:39  8:49
  367   233 JIM HACKETT          136/180  M1839 WALTHAM MA                54:41  8:50
  368   637 DAVID GUY            137/180  M1839 SHARON MA                 54:41  8:50
  369   722 TRACEY MYETTE         76/175  F1839 WEYMOUTH MA               54:43  8:50
  370   431 ANNE PALMER           23/53   F4049 SCITUATE MA               54:45  8:50
  371   175 KEVIN WEAFER          26/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               54:46  8:50
  372   388 PARKER LITTLEHALE    138/180  M1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            54:46  8:50
  373   110 ROBERT LITTLEHALE     27/57   M5059 NORWELL MA                54:51  8:51
  374   627 TOM NEWHALL          139/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               54:53  8:51
  375   116 BRIDGET KOTELLY       77/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               54:54  8:52
  376   383 DEWITT DELAWTER       28/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                54:55  8:52
  377   185 JEFFREY S. MACDONALD 140/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               54:55  8:52
  378   234 BRIDGID LENGYEL       78/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               54:56  8:52
  379   153 JOHN LENGYEL         141/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               54:56  8:52
  380   139 JAMES TREVENA         83/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               54:58  8:52
  381   800 PAUL O'LEARY         142/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               55:02  8:53
  382   276 BOB DUFFIN            84/113  M4049 ATTLEBORO MA              55:02  8:53
  383   174 ROBERT MCIMTYRE       29/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               55:05  8:53
  384   126 MONICA ANTEZANA       79/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            55:08  8:54
  385   508 MICHELE HEGGBLOD      80/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                55:08  8:54
  386   565 TOM HANSEN           143/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               55:09  8:54
  387   611 FRANK O'BRIEN         30/57   M5059 BROCKTON MA               55:13  8:55
  388   348 JACQUELINE RANOCHA    81/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                55:15  8:55
  389   265 BRONWYN L. NELSON     24/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               55:17  8:55
  390   146 JOHN DUNN             85/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               55:17  8:55
  391   647 MEGAN LESSARD         82/175  F1839 WATERTOWN MA              55:18  8:56
  392   387 DEBORAH W. MADDEN     25/53   F4049 DUXBURY MA                55:18  8:56
  393   789 KEN STRANAHAN        144/180  M1839 WALPOLE MA                55:19  8:56
  394   244 ELIZABETH J. RICHARD  26/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               55:20  8:56
  395   357 DAVID SERAIKAS        86/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               55:20  8:56
  396   229 MARYELLEN J. COGGINS  27/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               55:20  8:56
  397   423 NICOLE REILLY         83/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                55:20  8:56
  398   424 ROBERT REILLY        145/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                55:20  8:56
  399   741 BETH DALEY            84/175  F1839 DORCHESTER MA             55:25  8:57
  400   641 LARRY LIEBERMAN       87/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               55:31  8:58
  401   678 KATE WILLETT          85/175  F1839 HARWICHPORT MA            55:32  8:58
  402   163 BILL STENSON          31/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               55:36  8:58
  403   337 WILLIAM DOONAN       146/180  M1839 CUMBERLAND RI             55:37  8:59
  404   623 CONRAD SCHULTZ        32/57   M5059 PLYMPTON MA               55:38  8:59
  405   642 RON WALLACE           33/57   M5059 HINGHAM MA                55:39  8:59
  406   378 ALLYSON ABERNATHY     86/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              55:39  8:59
  407   384 MEIGAN RISSE          87/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              55:39  8:59
  408   212 JEAN-MARIE LOVETT     88/175  F1839 ROSLINDALE MA             55:39  8:59
  409    57 DAVID W. BISHOP       34/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               55:40  8:59
  410   796 CHRISTINA DEFUSEU     89/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 55:40  8:59
  411   374 LAUREN MONTUORO       90/175  F1839 PLYMOUTH MA               55:41  8:59
  412   314 JEANAI MCNIFF         91/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                55:44  9:00
  413   778 MARY ILLEGIBLE        92/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               55:45  9:00
  414   510 STEVEN BERSTEIN      147/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                55:47  9:00
  415   689 PATRICE GLANCY        93/175  F1839 S BOSTON MA               55:50  9:01
  416   252 CARLA KELLY           28/53   F4049 KINGSTON MA               55:51  9:01
  417   648 EMILY YOUNG           94/175  F1839 LITTLETON MA              55:51  9:01
  418   698 SUNNY MACALLISTER    148/180  M1839 PLYMOUTH MA               55:52  9:01
  419   398 KIM COLBURN           95/175  F1839 S. WINDSOR CT             55:52  9:01
  420   534 BRUCE INDEK           88/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               55:58  9:02
  421   119 PAULA BURNS           29/53   F4049 CANTON MA                 56:01  9:03
  422   527 BRIAN BOURQUE        149/180  M1839 NORWOOD MA                56:02  9:03
  423   706 RICK SHEA             35/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               56:03  9:03
  424   591 ROBERT  JR MULHALL    89/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                56:04  9:03
  425   655 GRETCHEN WAGNER       96/175  F1839 JAMAICA PLAIN MA          56:04  9:03
  426   353 DAVID MANNING         36/57   M5059 BRAINTREE MA              56:11  9:04
  427   410 SARAH M. HERZIG       97/175  F1839 POCASSET MA               56:16  9:05
  428   403 MELISSA MILLS         98/175  F1839 POCASSET MA               56:17  9:05
  429   626 SALLY NEWHALL         99/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               56:22  9:06
  430   282 DAVID MAHONEY        150/180  M1839 BELMONT MA                56:26  9:07
  431   558 KATHLEEN BUCKLEY     100/175  F1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              56:26  9:07
  432    81 CHARLIE DIPESA        90/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               56:28  9:07
  433   593 JEFF MILLER          151/180  M1839 READING MA                56:28  9:07
  434   769 SAADIA BRYANT        101/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA              56:29  9:07
  435   280 MICHAEL LOVERING     152/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA               56:30  9:07
  436   167 KENAN STARTZELL       91/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               56:30  9:07
  437    32 ELIZABETH M. GRUBER  102/175  F1839 ATLANTA GA                56:31  9:07
  438   669 ROSIE LEONARD        103/175  F1839 QUINCY MA                 56:31  9:07
  439   158 DON TUCKER             5/8    M6099 NEW MARKET NH             56:32  9:08
  440   600 TIM TOOMEY            92/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               56:43  9:09
  441   799 DAN O'DONNELL        153/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               56:46  9:10
  442   787 THOMAS RAJOTTE        93/113  M4049 ABINGTON MA               56:46  9:10
  443   394 TRACEY DALEY         104/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA               56:49  9:10
  444    50 DICK KINDLEBERGER      6/8    M6099 CAMBRIDGE MA              56:50  9:10
  445   630 ANNA DELUCA           30/53   F4049 WALTHAM MA                56:51  9:11
  446   246 MOLLY MCGOWAN         31/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               56:56  9:11
  447   553 BARBARA WIPF         105/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               56:57  9:11
  448   372 DESMOND HAVLICEK     154/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               56:57  9:11
  449   682 MARY MINAMI            6/13   F5059 NASHUA NH                 56:57  9:12
  450   290 MARGERY JOHNSON      106/175  F1839 STONEHAM MA               56:58  9:12
  451   133 ED CHAMPY            155/180  M1839 STONEHAM MA               56:58  9:12
  452   780 BURTON BRYAN          37/57   M5059 NORWELL MA                57:07  9:13
  453   604 JANE COHEN             7/13   F5059 CONCORD NH                57:13  9:14
  454   248 RUTH HAGEARTY        107/175  F1839 DORCHESTER MA             57:14  9:14
  455   160 THOMAS CARR           94/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               57:16  9:15
  456   263 KATHY GENTILE        108/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               57:18  9:15
  457   561 KRIS HERNANDEZ       109/175  F1839 S BOSTON MA               57:21  9:15
  458   329 RICHARD MCCARTHY      38/57   M5059 NORWELL MA                57:23  9:16
  459   545 CHICK FAGAN           39/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               57:34  9:18
  460   170 ERIN SALVADOR        110/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                57:35  9:18
  461   401 RONALD MARR           40/57   M5059 BURRIVILLE RI             57:37  9:18
  462   262 PETER SULLIVAN        95/113  M4049 DUXBURY MA                57:42  9:19
  463   525 JEFF ECKER           156/180  M1839 DUXBURY MA                57:42  9:19
  464   419 CHRISTY C. DILLON    111/175  F1839 DUXBURY MA                57:48  9:20
  465   665 MATT SALERNO          96/113  M4049 COHASSET MA               57:51  9:20
  466   291 PETER  A. CHAPMAN, J  97/113  M4049 NISKAYUNA NY              57:52  9:20
  467   285 CHARLES BUCKLEY       41/57   M5059 COHASSET MA               57:52  9:20
  468   359 JOHN MAZZONE         157/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA                57:53  9:21
  469   578 HEIDI ARNOLD          32/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               57:53  9:21
  470   573 LISA SWAIN            33/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               57:55  9:21
  471   577 SARAH DAVIS          112/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               57:57  9:21
  472   583 KAREN ANDREW         113/175  F1839 MARSHFIELD MA             57:57  9:21
  473   295 ROBERT STONE          42/57   M5059 WINCHESTER MA             57:57  9:21
  474   562 ELIZABETH CROWLEY    114/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                57:58  9:21
  475   425 JENNIFER PIERCE      115/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA            58:11  9:23
  476   555 AMY FARBER           116/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               58:13  9:24
  477   268 GARY FERNQUIST        43/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               58:15  9:24
  478   365 GARY SEYMOUR          98/113  M4049 MARLBORO MA               58:15  9:24
  479   286 DANA ROGERS          158/180  M1839 MASHPEE MA                58:17  9:24
  480   287 BRIDGET ROGERS       117/175  F1839 MASHPEE MA                58:17  9:24
  481   710 JOHN KROEGER         159/180  M1839 COHASSET MA               58:23  9:25
  482   509 SUZANNE GUNDERSEN    118/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               58:27  9:26
  483   716 BRIAN BUCKLEY        160/180  M1839 BRIDGEWATER MA            58:27  9:26
  484   704 MEREDITH SMITH       119/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 58:28  9:26
  485   288 JULIA DEWAAL          34/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               58:37  9:28
  486   155 WILLIAM CAMPBELL      44/57   M5059 WATERTOWN MA              58:42  9:28
  487   124 THOMAS ALLARDI       161/180  M1839 WATERTOWN MA              58:42  9:28
  488   301 SUZANNA B. MURPHY    120/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                58:42  9:29
  489   300 BEVERLY CONNONE       35/53   F4049 NORWELL MA                58:42  9:29
  490   531 DIANA D. VANETTEN    121/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               58:46  9:29
  491   794 JACK LALOND                         PLYMOUTH MA               58:50  9:30
  492   270 JEAN FINOCHETTI      122/175  F1839 MEDFORD MA                58:52  9:30
  493   609 DEVORAH FARLEY       123/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                58:58  9:31
  494   535 MICHAEL HEAVEY        99/113  M4049 WHITMAN MA                58:58  9:31
  495   396 ERIN FAZIO           124/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 58:58  9:31
  496   395 BRYAN FAZIO          162/180  M1839 BOSTON MA                 58:59  9:31
  497    75 CHARLES DONNELLY       7/8    M6099 WEYMOUTH MA               59:01  9:32
  498   571 DANIELLE MCLAUGHLIN  125/175  F1839 RAYNHAM MA                59:03  9:32
  499   370 CATHY TURPLE          36/53   F4049 WEYMOUTH MA               59:05  9:32
  500   731 ROBIN HAYES          126/175  F1839 COHASSET MA               59:05  9:32
  501   730 LAUREN CONCANNON     127/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA                59:05  9:32
  502   614 ELIZABETH BAST       128/175  F1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              59:10  9:33
  503   227 ABBY SELTER          129/175  F1839 QUINCY MA                 59:11  9:33
  504   620 ELIHU SELTER         163/180  M1839 QUINCY MA                 59:12  9:33
  505   192 BRIAN MORRISSEY      100/113  M4049 HINGHAM MA                59:14  9:34
  506   434 DEBORAH BERNSTEIN    130/175  F1839 BOSTON MA                 59:21  9:35
  507   111 CYNTHIA BEAL HURLEY   37/53   F4049 HINGHAM MA                59:21  9:35
  508   325 THOMAS HALEY          45/57   M5059 NORTH READING MA          59:21  9:35
  509   292 MARTY WALSH           46/57   M5059 WEYMOUTH MA               59:22  9:35
  510   236 JOLE ALLEN           101/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA               59:23  9:35
  511   341 CHRISTINE DANIELS    131/175  F1839 N. EASTON MA              59:30  9:36
  512   303 MARY TONEY            38/53   F4049 WRENTHAM MA               59:36  9:37
  513   688 JOHN GLANCY           47/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA               59:41  9:38
  514   241 DAVE CLARK           164/180  M1839 CAMBRIDGE MA              59:41  9:38
  515   206 JAY ATHANAS          102/113  M4049 NORTHBRIDGE MA            59:44  9:39
  516   537 JANE LANZILLOTTI       8/13   F5059 COHASSET MA               59:47  9:39
  517   356 BETH SERAIKAS         39/53   F4049 COHASSET MA               59:47  9:39
  518   218 CHRIS LEONI           40/53   F4049 MILTON MA                 59:47  9:39
  519   231 THERESA CIOLEVICH     41/53   F4049 MILTON MA                 59:48  9:39
  520   603 KRISTEN WALKER       132/175  F1839 NEWTON MA                 59:50  9:39
  521   652 DAVE OROSZ           165/180  M1839 BRIDGEWATER MA            59:55  9:40
  522   289 KATIE O'CONNOR       133/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:00  9:41
  523   386 KEVIN M. THOMAS      103/113  M4049 COHASSET MA             1:00:00  9:41
  524   243 BRENDA HUGHES          9/13   F5059 CHESTNUT HILL MA        1:00:08  9:42
  525   330 DIANNE CULLIVAN       42/53   F4049 KINGSTON MA             1:00:09  9:43
  526   379 KATY O'NEIL          134/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA             1:00:28  9:46
  527   380 MIKE O'NEIL          166/180  M1839 SCITUATE MA             1:00:29  9:46
  528   381 PAUL DONOVAN          48/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA             1:00:29  9:46
  529    70 KET KESSEL            49/57   M5059 PEMBROKE MA             1:00:29  9:46
  530   447 NANCY B. SWANSON      43/53   F4049 FRANKLIN MA             1:00:31  9:46
  531   304 LINDA FECHTER        135/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:31  9:46
  532   298 KAREN M. PARK        136/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:32  9:46
  533   707 AMYRA O'CONNELL      137/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:34  9:46
  534   708 ADRIAN MORRIS        167/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:34  9:47
  535   536 TOM KONCIUS          104/113  M4049 COHASSET MA             1:00:36  9:47
  536   307 MEG PAIGE            138/175  F1839 W. BOYLSTON MA          1:00:37  9:47
  537   284 DANIELLE GABELHART                  MARSHFIELD HILLS MA     1:00:41  9:48
  538   375 PHILLIP PARZIALE     168/180  M1839 EAST BOSTON MA          1:00:42  9:48
  539   217 LAUREN E. MACK       139/175  F1839 N. EASTON MA            1:00:44  9:48
  540   272 DAN HAGEARTY         169/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:53  9:50
  541   719 STEVE BELLOLI        170/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:00:55  9:50
  542   277 KEN GRITZAN          105/113  M4049 COHASSET MA             1:01:05  9:52
  543   172 MICHAEL DICKEY       106/113  M4049 SCITUATE MA             1:01:08  9:52
  544   597 MICHELE HUBLEY        44/53   F4049 COHASSET MA             1:01:08  9:52
  545   598 MICHAEL HUBLEY       107/113  M4049 COHASSET MA             1:01:08  9:52
  546   605 STEVE COHEN           50/57   M5059 CONCORD NH              1:01:18  9:54
  547   779 NANCY WHELAN          45/53   F4049 COHASSET MA             1:01:22  9:54
  548   766 ROB SPEER            171/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:01:24  9:55
  549   240 CHARLES MACDONALD    108/113  M4049 MARSHFIELD MA           1:01:25  9:55
  550   437 BARBARA BUCKLEY       10/13   F5059 COHASSET MA             1:01:34  9:56
  551   249 LYNN COTTER          140/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA              1:01:40  9:57
  552   299 CHUCK CORONIS         51/57   M5059 MARSHFIELD MA           1:01:45  9:58
  553   761 LISA ROSEN           141/175  F1839 BOSTON MA               1:01:53  9:59
  554   685 SUSAN HAHN           142/175  F1839 NORWELL MA              1:01:54  9:59
  555   733 CAMERON MARKLEY      143/175  F1839 CHARLESTOWN MA          1:01:55 10:00
  556   701 LYNNE LAHIVE         144/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:01:58 10:00
  557   294 AIMEE E. MITCHELL    145/175  F1839 SOMERVILLE MA           1:02:00 10:00
  558   242 CLAUDIA MORENO       146/175  F1839 BOSTON MA               1:02:05 10:01
  559   121 JOHN SHIRRIFF        109/113  M4049 ABINGTON MA             1:02:11 10:02
  560   529 CHRIS MORRISSEY      172/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA              1:02:25 10:04
  561   502 TOM QUIRK              8/8    M6099 SCITUATE MA             1:02:32 10:06
  562   723 MARGO JOHNSON        147/175  F1839 QUINCY MA               1:02:34 10:06
  563   451 JOHN CHISHOLM        173/180  M1839 HINGHAM MA              1:02:45 10:08
  564   269 BRENDA GEROSA-BEAL    11/13   F5059 HINGHAM MA              1:02:50 10:09
  565   532 DONNA WHITE           46/53   F4049 BOLTON MA               1:02:56 10:09
  566   795 JENNIFER WHITE        47/53   F4049 WALTHAM MA              1:02:56 10:09
  567   264 ANN M. O'CONNOR       12/13   F5059 COHASSET MA             1:02:58 10:10
  568   293 MARYBETH OBERT        48/53   F4049 SCITUATE MA             1:03:07 10:11
  569   238 PAULA M. LINCOLN     148/175  F1839 DUXBURY MA              1:03:08 10:11
  570   279 STEVE KURKJIAN        52/57   M5059 BROOKLINE MA            1:03:11 10:12
  571   513 NANCY MONAHAN         49/53   F4049 HINGHAM MA              1:03:30 10:15
  572   744 MARISSA WOELGER      149/175  F1839 SCITUATE MA             1:03:34 10:16
  573   735 MEREDITH LYNCH       150/175  F1839 MARSHFIELD MA           1:03:34 10:16
  574   283 STEPANIE GREENBERG   151/175  F1839 BROOKLINE MA            1:03:39 10:16
  575   792 EILEEN NORTON        152/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:03:50 10:18
  576   793 MICHAEL NORTON       174/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:03:52 10:18
  577   720 DICK PIERCE           53/57   M5059 DEDHAM MA               1:04:01 10:20
  578   306 JEFF BALDWIN          54/57   M5059 SCITUATE MA             1:04:06 10:21
  579   305 NICHOLE TURCOTTE     153/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:04:20 10:23
  580   516 STU SANDERSON        175/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:04:31 10:25
  581   331 MIKE POSTLER         110/113  M4049 HULL MA                 1:04:35 10:25
  582   371 JERI HERMAN          154/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:04:44 10:27
  583   205 PETER MOUNTZOURIS    111/113  M4049 MARLBORO MA             1:04:53 10:28
  584   582 SARA SULLIVAN        155/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:04:56 10:29
  585   654 METTE KREUTZMANN     156/175  F1839 BOSTON MA               1:05:00 10:29
  586   898 LAURA RINALDI        157/175  F1839 DOVER MA                1:05:02 10:30
  587   602 TORREY CARD          158/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA              1:06:00 10:39
  588   690 KATHLEEN BURKE HOWIE  50/53   F4049 HINGHAM MA              1:06:12 10:41
  589   580 PAM HARKINS          159/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA              1:06:14 10:41
  590    66 CATHERINE LYONS      160/175  F1839 HANOVER MA              1:06:17 10:42
  591   552 MARK CHASE            55/57   M5059 COHASSET MA             1:06:18 10:42
  592   342 BRAD YOUNG           176/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:06:22 10:43
  593   297 MARGARET M. SULLIVAN  51/53   F4049 COHASSET MA             1:06:28 10:44
  594   412 ROBIN FALCONE        161/175  F1839 ALLSTON MA              1:06:29 10:44
  595   752 ANGELA PARK          162/175  F1839 ROCKLAND MA             1:06:33 10:44
  596   382 MEGHAN GRIMSHAW      163/175  F1839 BRIGHTON MA             1:06:36 10:45
  597   332 TERESA ANTONITIS     164/175  F1839 HULL MA                 1:06:47 10:47
  598   530 JENNIFER KUSER       165/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA              1:07:05 10:50
  599   674 CHRISTINE GALVIN     166/175  F1839 BRAINTREE MA            1:07:05 10:50
  600   311 KEVIN BUTLER         112/113  M4049 COHASSET MA             1:07:22 10:52
  601   324 SUZANNE MURPHY       167/175  F1839 NORTH READING MA        1:07:52 10:57
  602   541 KRISTIN HAGGERTY     168/175  F1839 MELROSE MA              1:07:52 10:57
  603   255 CRAIG D. MUIR         56/57   M5059 COHASSET MA             1:08:07 11:00
  604   296 JEAN O'TOOLE          13/13   F5059 MELROSE MA              1:08:36 11:04
  605   696 ELIZABETH HAYES       52/53   F4049 NEEDHAM MA              1:09:26 11:12
  606   148 DARLENE MADEJ        169/175  F1839 BRAINTREE MA            1:10:17 11:20
  607   400 KAREN RAMER          170/175  F1839 PLYMOUTH MA             1:10:17 11:21
  608   315 CHICKIE CELLI        171/175  F1839 PLYMOUTH MA             1:10:17 11:21
  609   267 DIANE CHENETTE        53/53   F4049 QUINCY MA               1:10:19 11:21
  610   592 ROBERT DURKIN        177/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:10:37 11:24
  611   594 PHILIP MAHONEY       178/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:10:37 11:24
  612   596 JULI KEARNEY         172/175  F1839 FRANKLIN MA             1:10:52 11:26
  613   595 CHUCK STICKNEY        57/57   M5059 NORWOOD MA              1:10:52 11:26
  614   429 MARTIN O'CONNOR      113/113  M4049 HULL MA                 1:10:55 11:27
  615   666 PAMELA HUFF          173/175  F1839 DUXBURY MA              1:10:55 11:27
  616   363 MAUREEN J. LONG      174/175  F1839 COHASSET MA             1:10:56 11:27
  617   364 JAMES LONG           179/180  M1839 FRAMINGHAM MA           1:10:58 11:27
  618   450 KEVIN GALVIN         180/180  M1839 COHASSET MA             1:11:04 11:28
  619   439 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD    1/1    F6099 WEYMOUTH MA             1:23:56 13:33
  620   610 REBECCA BECKETT      175/175  F1839 HINGHAM MA              1:23:56 13:33