Jack's Generic Triathlon Age Group

Age Group Results

August 05, 2007


Results by RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Anne Stevenson

877

46

1

8:07.7

1:37

1:18.3

1

41:03.3

21.6

1:13.3

1

22:40.5

7:33

1:14:23.1

 

Female 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Rachel Lindner

679

19

2

8:33.1

1:43

1:30.9

1

42:36.5

20.8

1:14.8

2

21:21.5

7:07

1:15:16.9

2

24

Courtney Nelson

599

17

4

9:43.5

1:57

1:31.0

2

47:53.4

18.5

1:59.0

1

20:23.1

6:48

1:21:30.0

3

75

Jacey Koford

132

14

3

9:02.3

1:48

2:10.5

3

51:47.2

17.1

0:49.1

3

24:21.6

8:07

1:28:10.8

4

114

Savana Overly

726

12

1

8:19.3

1:40

1:40.8

6

56:58.4

15.6

1:04.1

6

25:35.2

8:32

1:33:37.9

5

157

Blaine Morgan

696

16

9

12:12.3

2:26

2:35.7

5

56:13.0

15.8

3:03.0

5

25:17.5

8:26

1:39:21.6

6

174

Kelsey Stonecipher

624

17

8

11:58.7

2:24

3:01.1

8

59:19.1

15.0

3:10.1

4

24:25.9

8:08

1:41:54.9

7

202

Lauren Llewellyn

561

17

7

10:53.1

2:11

2:23.2

4

53:55.9

16.5

1:46.6

10

35:41.2

11:54

1:44:40.1

8

220

Suzy Porterfield

608

19

6

10:15.6

2:03

4:10.9

7

57:34.5

15.4

1:22.8

8

34:30.1

11:30

1:47:54.0

9

244

Amber Williams

795

18

5

10:00.5

2:00

2:19.6

9

1:02:08.0

14.3

1:59.0

11

36:09.3

12:03

1:52:36.5

10

247

Micah Scott

744

11

11

13:17.4

2:39

1:46.8

10

1:07:58.8

13.1

1:27.0

7

29:28.2

9:49

1:53:58.3

11

288

Manda Bullock

851

18

10

12:38.0

2:32

2:17.6

11

1:13:33.9

12.1

1:12.7

9

35:20.0

11:47

2:05:02.2

12

318

K. Aspen Scott

745

10

12

16:22.4

3:16

3:02.3

12

1:38:21.8

9.03

1:18.7

12

38:24.3

12:48

2:37:29.6

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Jill Berman

208

22

1

8:21.1

1:40

1:51.1

1

44:22.0

20.0

1:17.2

2

21:12.2

7:04

1:17:03.6

2

8

Lesley Smith

596

24

3

9:13.0

1:51

2:27.4

4

44:39.4

19.9

1:15.7

1

19:51.2

6:37

1:17:26.8

3

18

Ashley Hubbard

602

24

2

8:56.9

1:47

1:32.2

2

44:22.3

20.0

1:03.8

4

23:51.0

7:57

1:19:46.3

4

33

Jessica Morgan

477

22

10

11:01.9

2:12

1:54.3

3

44:34.0

19.9

1:23.3

5

24:22.5

8:07

1:23:16.2

5

55

Angela Proudfit

519

24

6

9:50.9

1:58

2:13.8

6

47:34.8

18.7

1:46.7

8

25:00.3

8:20

1:26:26.6

6

57

Katie Wilson

820

24

4

9:38.8

1:56

2:33.6

5

47:03.9

18.9

1:22.9

10

26:02.9

8:41

1:26:42.3

7

103

Karen Pierce

268

23

8

10:45.1

2:09

2:59.1

8

53:41.0

16.5

1:05.3

3

23:35.7

7:52

1:32:06.3

8

108

Mary Nunnally

834

22

9

10:59.4

2:12

1:58.2

7

49:44.8

17.9

1:22.3

13

28:54.5

9:38

1:32:59.3

9

135

Lindsey Misle

10

24

11

11:24.1

2:17

3:18.7

9

53:50.1

16.5

2:59.9

7

24:57.9

8:19

1:36:30.8

10

137

Meghan Hautzinger

543

24

19

13:48.1

2:46

2:02.4

11

54:33.8

16.3

1:04.7

9

25:05.7

8:22

1:36:34.9

11

138

Bianca Humada

210

24

15

12:17.6

2:27

2:38.8

13

55:28.9

16.0

1:52.4

6

24:49.8

8:16

1:37:07.6

12

173

Amanda Esparza

445

23

16

12:33.6

2:31

3:20.5

10

53:57.7

16.5

2:41.8

14

29:12.8

9:44

1:41:46.5

13

181

Jane Rogers

255

20

18

13:18.6

2:40

3:19.3

12

55:25.2

16.0

2:24.4

12

28:15.4

9:25

1:42:43.0

14

189

Beth Porterfield

258

23

7

9:52.0

1:58

2:56.8

14

56:18.8

15.8

2:04.6

17

32:29.9

10:50

1:43:42.1

15

207

Christine Oen

473

22

13

11:30.8

2:18

3:45.6

16

58:41.1

15.1

1:51.0

15

29:55.2

9:58

1:45:43.8

16

230

Kristie Mozisek

466

21

20

14:58.5

3:00

3:14.4

17

1:01:57.4

14.3

3:25.7

11

26:03.6

8:41

1:49:39.8

17

232

Kendall Wylie

756

23

12

11:25.8

2:17

2:57.9

15

57:02.1

15.6

1:55.6

20

36:27.5

12:09

1:49:49.1

18

261

Paige Prestwood

554

24

14

12:07.5

2:25

3:13.2

19

1:05:47.8

13.5

1:08.6

18

35:08.8

11:43

1:57:26.0

19

275

Cydney Glass

527

20

17

12:37.0

2:31

4:39.4

18

1:04:31.1

13.8

3:01.7

19

36:13.2

12:04

2:01:02.5

20

291

Julienne Scott

862

21

21

15:54.8

3:11

2:55.1

20

1:13:37.2

12.1

1:27.2

16

31:18.2

10:26

2:05:12.6

21

319

Jayna Breaux

791

24

5

9:50.1

1:58

3:55.7

21

1:42:28.7

8.67

4:40.3

21

40:52.8

13:37

2:41:47.8

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Emily Kreisa

409

25

2

8:04.3

1:37

1:50.0

3

43:42.0

20.3

1:17.3

10

23:46.5

7:55

1:18:40.2

2

12

Eizabeth McQuinn

188

29

7

8:57.5

1:47

1:51.8

4

43:43.4

20.3

1:07.5

7

23:27.2

7:49

1:19:07.4

3

14

Christina Chien

452

28

11

9:30.7

1:54

2:11.6

1

42:56.3

20.7

1:16.3

6

23:20.5

7:47

1:19:15.5

4

20

Christy Smith

740

29

10

9:04.2

1:49

1:37.4

5

45:18.0

19.6

1:36.3

4

22:37.1

7:32

1:20:13.1

5

30

Ali Figoski

224

29

12

9:37.8

1:55

1:44.2

8

46:08.6

19.2

1:48.0

9

23:38.4

7:53

1:22:57.2

6

35

Jennifer Schwartz

329

25

39

11:56.6

2:23

1:42.4

7

45:43.5

19.4

1:32.6

3

22:29.4

7:30

1:23:24.6

7

36

Meg Ayers

504

28

48

12:57.0

2:35

2:01.4

6

45:33.5

19.5

1:13.5

1

21:42.1

7:14

1:23:27.6

8

37

Linda Hird

225

29

37

11:50.8

2:22

2:00.8

2

43:37.8

20.4

1:37.7

13

24:38.9

8:13

1:23:46.1

9

41

Diana Wightman

736

26

5

8:43.3

1:45

2:12.5

16

48:34.9

18.3

1:26.6

5

23:10.6

7:43

1:24:08.0

10

43

Megan Powell

827

26

4

8:42.6

1:44

2:19.3

15

48:28.3

18.3

1:00.1

12

24:14.3

8:05

1:24:44.7

11

50

Holly Grimm

641

26

38

11:52.4

2:22

1:44.5

9

46:30.0

19.1

2:05.4

8

23:37.4

7:52

1:25:49.9

12

56

Angela Yates

231

26

17

10:30.2

2:06

2:04.9

11

47:32.7

18.7

1:41.5

14

24:51.2

8:17

1:26:40.5

13

62

Alexa Horvath

889

25

1

7:36.1

1:31

1:32.0

19

49:29.3

17.9

1:19.6

20

26:57.7

8:59

1:26:54.7

14

71

Paula Jo Lemonds

219

29

40

11:59.9

2:24

1:56.7

20

49:55.3

17.8

1:24.0

2

22:26.4

7:29

1:27:42.4

15

73

Rebecca Washkuhn

777

26

21

10:53.4

2:11

2:07.3

12

47:36.0

18.7

2:11.3

16

25:15.2

8:25

1:28:03.2

16

81

Whitney Bell

479

29

14

9:46.8

1:57

1:54.5

10

47:00.4

18.9

1:32.4

25

29:09.3

9:43

1:29:23.6

17

82

Missy Mitchell

153

25

31

11:39.2

2:20

1:38.1

13

48:06.5

18.5

1:33.4

18

26:27.5

8:49

1:29:24.8

18

90

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg

343

28

8

8:59.6

1:48

2:23.8

14

48:14.7

18.4

1:56.0

24

28:37.7

9:32

1:30:11.9

19

95

Erin Meise

578

28

6

8:53.9

1:47

2:26.8

21

50:18.4

17.7

1:50.4

21

27:10.3

9:03

1:30:40.0

20

105

Christy Marbach

70

25

18

10:45.1

2:09

3:04.2

28

53:36.9

16.6

1:03.9

11

24:08.4

8:03

1:32:38.5

21

107

Colleen Quindlen

732

29

25

11:10.2

2:14

1:40.4

18

49:28.8

18.0

1:12.1

27

29:26.4

9:49

1:32:58.0

22

123

Nancy Stoner

138

25

36

11:49.5

2:22

2:37.9

17

49:22.3

18.0

1:33.7

26

29:22.4

9:47

1:34:45.9

23

125

Carol Chen

415

27

49

12:57.4

2:35

2:27.6

23

51:36.4

17.2

1:35.8

19

26:31.0

8:50

1:35:08.3

24

140

Regan Hutson

88

28

20

10:52.3

2:10

4:26.9

25

52:53.5

16.8

2:53.6

17

26:13.5

8:44

1:37:19.9

25

145

Ashley Montgomery

2

25

16

10:29.1

2:06

3:02.9

33

55:06.7

16.1

2:29.6

22

27:24.8

9:08

1:38:33.1

26

147

Leslie Wade

403

26

47

12:52.8

2:34

2:04.7

22

51:34.3

17.2

1:32.8

33

30:34.7

10:11

1:38:39.4

27

168

Charissa Canuelle

727

29

15

10:06.2

2:01

2:31.2

27

53:35.9

16.6

1:41.2

41

33:28.1

11:09

1:41:22.7

28

170

Heather Wineinger

737

29

9

9:01.4

1:48

3:16.0

49

1:01:51.5

14.4

2:24.5

15

25:04.6

8:21

1:41:38.1

29

176

Virginia Parker

307

29

3

8:28.7

1:42

2:56.3

46

1:00:55.1

14.6

1:53.6

23

27:50.9

9:17

1:42:04.7

30

188

Laura Feeney

525

27

55

13:43.3

2:45

4:04.9

24

51:47.5

17.1

4:03.1

29

29:42.6

9:54

1:43:21.5

31

199

Stephanie Craig

458

27

45

12:42.3

2:32

2:54.2

31

54:42.9

16.2

1:29.5

38

32:20.8

10:47

1:44:09.8

32

204

Noel Radley

687

29

29

11:37.9

2:19

3:14.4

38

57:53.3

15.3

2:45.4

28

29:39.0

9:53

1:45:10.2

33

206

Kelly Chausovsky

387

28

19

10:51.0

2:10

3:36.9

32

55:06.1

16.1

2:51.8

40

33:08.5

11:03

1:45:34.3

34

213

Amy Watkins

600

26

54

13:21.6

2:40

3:22.8

35

55:58.7

15.9

2:20.4

37

32:05.0

10:42

1:47:08.7

35

214

Krystal Moore

635

25

43

12:30.4

2:30

4:35.0

34

55:33.0

16.0

2:39.3

36

31:56.4

10:39

1:47:14.2

36

218

Gina Dickerson

521

29

23

10:57.4

2:11

3:28.1

45

1:00:21.1

14.7

2:30.4

31

30:26.0

10:09

1:47:43.2

37

219

Bonnie Randle

373

25

50

13:04.0

2:37

5:07.1

29

53:46.1

16.5

3:52.8

35

31:54.6

10:38

1:47:44.8

38

223

Melissa Stevens

789

28

57

14:16.4

2:51

3:29.5

30

54:34.3

16.3

1:15.0

43

34:39.1

11:33

1:48:14.4

39

225

Stephanie Redding

751

27

51

13:09.7

2:38

3:33.8

26

53:26.6

16.6

2:21.4

48

35:54.2

11:58

1:48:25.8

40

227

Suzanne Cox

333

28

28

11:37.6

2:19

3:40.5

41

58:58.8

15.1

1:39.1

39

32:41.3

10:54

1:48:37.3

41

233

Amy Tucker

134

28

42

12:24.8

2:29

3:35.3

37

57:40.2

15.4

2:07.9

42

34:10.4

11:23

1:49:58.8

42

236

Jessica Luther

144

27

22

10:56.1

2:11

2:42.0

40

58:48.8

15.1

1:52.1

49

36:20.8

12:07

1:50:39.9

43

242

Shawnda Freeman

172

28

32

11:40.1

2:20

2:18.3

36

56:17.8

15.8

2:11.1

57

39:49.1

13:16

1:52:16.6

44

243

Jennie Hoelscher

533

29

44

12:34.0

2:31

3:11.5

54

1:04:11.3

13.8

1:55.4

32

30:26.9

10:09

1:52:19.3

45

248

Doran Levine

215

26

26

11:16.7

2:15

2:55.5

51

1:02:20.7

14.2

2:50.0

44

34:39.2

11:33

1:54:02.2

46

250

Christy Martinez

240

29

41

12:12.1

2:26

3:15.5

57

1:07:21.3

13.2

1:40.8

30

29:55.4

9:58

1:54:25.2

47

254

Christy Vercher

541

28

35

11:46.2

2:21

3:20.8

48

1:01:26.9

14.5

1:51.2

50

36:43.2

12:14

1:55:08.5

48

257

Kristen Hamblet

316

29

58

14:27.8

2:53

3:57.9

44

59:58.9

14.8

1:42.7

45

35:14.8

11:45

1:55:22.2

49

260

Laura Willard

261

25

34

11:44.0

2:21

3:25.4

39

58:23.3

15.2

2:21.4

58

40:36.5

13:32

1:56:30.8

50

262

Natalie Douglas

365

29

59

14:40.1

2:56

3:03.8

43

59:42.2

14.9

1:47.3

53

38:28.9

12:49

1:57:42.5

51

266

Sheila Wessels

223

28

33

11:40.9

2:20

4:05.2

53

1:02:43.8

14.2

1:39.3

52

38:07.0

12:42

1:58:16.3

52

272

Alayna Huckby

402

26

53

13:17.6

2:39

3:34.2

55

1:04:27.6

13.8

3:19.8

47

35:44.7

11:55

2:00:24.1

53

274

Erika Appel

392

27

24

11:06.6

2:13

2:59.2

58

1:10:05.8

12.7

1:22.7

46

35:24.0

11:48

2:00:58.4

54

278

Katie Schroeter

685

29

30

11:38.9

2:20

4:34.1

50

1:02:19.4

14.2

3:41.0

56

39:38.2

13:13

2:01:51.7

55

281

Kristin Yarmer

66

29

13

9:46.0

1:57

2:37.0

56

1:04:43.0

13.7

2:05.1

60

43:47.4

14:36

2:02:58.7

56

282

Mimi Garcia

506

27

61

15:15.0

3:03

3:51.2

52

1:02:24.7

14.2

2:43.9

54

39:02.3

13:01

2:03:17.2

57

286

Katy Hennings

199

28

60

15:09.5

3:02

4:21.3

42

59:11.2

15.0

2:07.9

59

42:54.3

14:18

2:03:44.3

58

294

Kelly Leming

279

27

27

11:20.5

2:16

4:20.8

60

1:15:33.4

11.8

3:18.6

34

30:50.4

10:17

2:05:23.8

59

295

Cassandra Burt

681

28

56

14:13.7

2:51

3:01.8

47

1:01:23.1

14.5

2:22.8

61

44:25.7

14:48

2:05:27.2

60

306

Ranee Warrington

784

29

46

12:44.3

2:33

3:03.8

61

1:16:00.4

11.7

2:01.9

51

37:04.9

12:21

2:10:55.5

61

309

Alyssa Hansen

688

26

52

13:16.3

2:39

4:46.7

59

1:14:45.3

11.9

1:58.9

55

39:02.4

13:01

2:13:49.7

62

315

Megan Smith

684

29

62

15:22.1

3:04

4:41.8

62

1:20:27.0

11.0

1:42.5

62

48:34.7

16:11

2:30:48.2

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Maggie Caldwell

46

32

23

10:07.4

2:01

1:14.2

1

40:41.5

21.8

1:05.2

3

21:52.1

7:17

1:15:00.5

2

5

Michelle Garel

7

30

25

10:22.0

2:04

1:09.2

2

42:21.2

21.0

1:03.3

1

20:57.1

6:59

1:15:52.9

3

9

Laura McGarraugh

585

34

3

8:25.3

1:41

1:56.5

3

43:05.1

20.6

1:17.3

8

23:45.0

7:55

1:18:29.2

4

15

Amanda McGregor

262

31

9

9:15.9

1:51

1:40.2

4

43:40.6

20.3

1:11.9

6

23:37.8

7:52

1:19:26.6

5

28

Amy Rounkle

47

30

19

9:53.9

1:59

2:11.9

13

47:12.5

18.8

2:00.9

2

21:03.9

7:01

1:22:23.2

6

29

Martha Broyles

627

31

17

9:48.9

1:58

2:07.8

6

45:04.8

19.7

1:50.9

7

23:40.6

7:53

1:22:33.0

7

38

Esther Yaniv

177

33

4

8:36.3

1:43

1:55.1

8

45:25.2

19.6

2:01.3

15

25:56.2

8:39

1:23:54.1

8

42

Nicole Flores

717

34

18

9:50.1

1:58

1:48.1

15

47:28.8

18.7

1:29.0

9

23:51.1

7:57

1:24:27.3

9

44

Stacey Carroll

778

34

12

9:29.7

1:54

2:10.2

17

47:54.2

18.5

1:50.7

5

23:25.5

7:48

1:24:50.5

10

49

Leslie Bauer

274

31

14

9:37.8

1:55

1:21.0

10

46:13.9

19.2

1:21.7

20

27:11.9

9:04

1:25:46.4

11

51

Christine Criscuolo

738

32

6

9:11.2

1:50

3:05.3

12

46:47.3

19.0

1:56.0

12

24:50.2

8:17

1:25:50.0

12

52

Ashley Book

116

30

36

11:27.1

2:17

1:39.9

5

44:32.0

19.9

1:15.3

19

26:57.3

8:59

1:25:51.7

13

53

Margo Thaxton

531

33

1

0:00

0:00.0

38

53:14.1

16.7

3:03.1

36

29:39.4

9:53

1:25:56.7

14

64

Alice Webb

295

32

54

12:38.1

2:32

1:59.4

9

46:11.6

19.2

1:26.2

13

24:53.5

8:18

1:27:08.9

15

65

Annika Lundmark

637

31

2

8:01.1

1:36

2:36.5

22

49:59.4

17.8

1:43.7

11

24:49.9

8:16

1:27:10.8

16

69

Courtney Schmidt

209

30

7

9:11.5

1:50

2:45.9

20

49:29.5

17.9

1:51.6

10

24:20.4

8:07

1:27:39.1

17

70

Ginny Liverman

320

30

10

9:19.1

1:52

2:15.5

24

50:25.3

17.6

2:16.8

4

23:24.7

7:48

1:27:41.6

18

89

Leslin Meissner

631

30

16

9:45.8

1:57

1:47.3

11

46:24.1

19.1

1:47.1

40

30:12.8

10:04

1:29:57.2

19

92

Esther Wingard

587

32

55

12:46.9

2:33

2:14.5

14

47:23.3

18.7

1:06.1

18

26:45.5

8:55

1:30:16.3

20

98

Christina Barkley

892

33

58

12:52.2

2:34

2:25.1

7

45:23.9

19.6

1:30.6

33

29:02.1

9:41

1:31:14.0

21

100

Summer Frace

50

31

5

9:09.8

1:50

1:41.0

18

49:09.4

18.1

1:44.2

37

29:47.0

9:56

1:31:31.5

22

102

Naomi Sever

628

31

28

10:49.9

2:10

2:33.6

16

47:30.9

18.7

2:12.8

31

28:50.9

9:37

1:31:58.1

23

106

Angela Fuller

286

33

50

12:25.4

2:29

1:51.3

23

50:03.6

17.7

1:13.8

21

27:12.9

9:04

1:32:47.1

24

112

Jodi Denyszyn

186

32

62

13:30.4

2:42

2:43.9

19

49:14.1

18.0

1:32.4

17

26:27.5

8:49

1:33:28.5

25

113

Jill Zarestky

464

30

49

12:21.8

2:28

1:53.6

21

49:35.6

17.9

1:58.4

22

27:39.1

9:13

1:33:28.7

26

116

Whitney Wilson

241

31

15

9:44.6

1:57

2:33.6

26

50:52.6

17.5

1:31.5

34

29:07.1

9:42

1:33:49.5

27

119

Devon Bijansky

194

30

8

9:14.2

1:51

2:09.9

36

53:02.5

16.7

1:38.5

25

28:04.0

9:21

1:34:09.2

28

121

Angela Finley

4

30

46

11:53.3

2:23

3:11.2

31

51:56.1

17.1

1:26.1

16

26:08.3

8:43

1:34:35.1

29

126

Kelli Hughes

204

33

27

10:26.2

2:05

2:44.6

29

51:33.4

17.2

2:07.6

28

28:22.4

9:27

1:35:14.4

30

129

Alison Steiner

218

34

13

9:33.6

1:55

2:33.4

25

50:45.0

17.5

1:47.7

42

31:04.1

10:21

1:35:43.9

31

130

Rachael Howard

319

31

32

11:17.0

2:15

2:01.4

34

52:43.3

16.8

1:48.1

23

27:54.4

9:18

1:35:44.3

32

131

Julie Williford

250

32

30

11:06.6

2:13

2:02.0

33

52:12.1

17.0

1:44.5

30

28:47.2

9:36

1:35:52.4

33

139

Mary Leonard

769

31

56

12:48.6

2:34

3:30.6

35

52:45.5

16.8

2:52.6

14

25:22.5

8:27

1:37:19.8

34

149

Agustina Politti

301

32

66

14:59.8

3:00

2:28.0

28

51:27.0

17.3

1:45.0

26

28:16.0

9:25

1:38:55.8

35

150

Xina Ortiz

221

33

53

12:30.3

2:30

2:29.7

40

53:44.5

16.5

1:16.9

32

28:58.6

9:39

1:39:00.1

36

154

Jacqueline Jackson

251

34

44

11:47.6

2:21

2:07.8

41

53:48.3

16.5

1:39.2

38

29:50.7

9:57

1:39:13.7

37

156

Jennifer Killion

838

30

47

11:59.1

2:24

2:32.1

27

51:26.4

17.3

1:46.3

43

31:32.7

10:31

1:39:16.6

38

159

Jaime Kane

146

31

42

11:43.5

2:21

2:29.3

37

53:13.4

16.7

1:48.9

39

30:10.2

10:03

1:39:25.3

39

166

Jessica Todd

323

34

22

10:02.7

2:00

1:50.7

47

55:16.9

16.1

1:48.7

48

32:02.9

10:41

1:41:02.1

40

172

Beth Marek

359

30

45

11:52.3

2:22

2:35.2

52

56:59.3

15.6

1:51.7

27

28:20.8

9:27

1:41:39.4

41

175

Nancy Meilahn

501

33

24

10:21.6

2:04

2:13.9

46

55:09.7

16.1

1:44.8

50

32:29.4

10:50

1:41:59.5

42

177

Sarah Starnes

368

34

43

11:47.5

2:21

2:41.8

53

57:13.4

15.5

1:50.9

29

28:31.6

9:30

1:42:05.3

43

182

Terri Nicoson

816

34

48

12:08.1

2:26

2:59.8

43

54:02.1

16.4

1:56.6

44

31:37.0

10:32

1:42:43.6

44

183

Maria Nino

355

33

20

9:58.2

2:00

2:10.6

57

58:36.6

15.2

1:29.5

41

30:31.1

10:10

1:42:46.1

45

184

Annie Feng

817

30

67

15:15.5

3:03

2:46.7

39

53:19.0

16.7

1:55.3

35

29:32.0

9:51

1:42:48.6

46

185

Lauren Van Ackeren

248

34

11

9:27.4

1:53

3:04.1

30

51:35.7

17.2

2:32.5

60

36:08.9

12:03

1:42:48.7

47

187

Beth Monson

497

30

41

11:37.7

2:19

2:15.2

42

53:55.9

16.5

2:31.7

52

32:44.7

10:55

1:43:05.3

48

190

Poppy Jones

485

33

31

11:13.1

2:15

3:36.8

60

58:52.1

15.1

1:57.8

24

28:03.9

9:21

1:43:43.8

49

193

Laura Oppermann

214

32

35

11:24.8

2:17

2:42.2

48

55:19.0

16.1

2:19.2

49

32:07.0

10:42

1:43:52.4

50

196

Jan Daley

662

34

39

11:32.7

2:18

3:30.5

44

54:10.7

16.4

3:04.6

45

31:39.7

10:33

1:43:58.3

51

201

Aronn Hardegree

294

33

33

11:22.9

2:16

3:23.2

45

55:09.2

16.1

2:11.9

51

32:31.4

10:50

1:44:38.6

52

205

Connie Dowdle

678

32

52

12:29.3

2:30

3:14.8

32

52:11.9

17.0

1:53.6

58

35:40.1

11:53

1:45:29.8

53

215

Danette Rudd

222

34

51

12:27.4

2:29

2:42.5

49

55:42.0

15.9

1:40.5

55

34:42.9

11:34

1:47:15.4

54

221

Carie Pritchard

613

31

40

11:35.7

2:19

5:02.9

51

56:38.0

15.7

3:07.5

46

31:49.8

10:36

1:48:14.1

55

222

Cathy McLeod

484

32

38

11:30.1

2:18

3:22.2

59

58:48.7

15.1

2:41.8

47

31:51.4

10:37

1:48:14.3

56

229

Amelia Canally

235

34

26

10:23.3

2:05

3:37.6

54

57:52.2

15.3

3:23.5

53

34:00.4

11:20

1:49:17.1

57

231

Taline Manassian

623

34

21

10:01.7

2:00

2:57.6

55

57:57.7

15.3

2:27.7

61

36:16.0

12:05

1:49:40.7

58

241

Stacey Shapiro

203

33

34

11:24.6

2:17

2:49.5

61

1:01:28.1

14.4

1:44.9

56

34:43.8

11:34

1:52:11.1

59

246

Nancy Richards

535

33

69

15:28.6

3:06

2:35.3

56

58:15.2

15.2

2:14.2

57

35:23.1

11:48

1:53:56.5

60

249

Mindy Garza

583

31

57

12:49.7

2:34

2:35.2

58

58:40.3

15.1

1:22.5

65

38:47.3

12:56

1:54:15.0

61

267

Erika Becka

460

32

68

15:19.6

3:04

4:28.2

62

1:02:40.3

14.2

2:20.5

54

34:02.0

11:21

1:58:50.6

62

268

Ellen McGuire

465

33

64

14:14.4

2:51

3:17.9

63

1:03:44.7

13.9

2:12.4

59

35:45.4

11:55

1:59:14.9

63

269

Veronica Martinez

140

32

71

16:31.0

3:18

2:08.1

50

56:27.1

15.7

2:16.0

69

42:09.4

14:03

1:59:31.7

64

276

Sarah Reams

184

30

29

11:05.3

2:13

3:51.9

64

1:04:00.4

13.9

2:17.9

66

39:49.8

13:16

2:01:05.3

65

284

Leann Miller

420

31

72

17:19.8

3:28

3:17.3

65

1:04:05.3

13.9

1:56.4

62

36:58.0

12:19

2:03:36.9

66

289

Jennifer Paradis

157

30

63

14:01.9

2:48

4:23.4

68

1:05:23.3

13.6

3:30.5

64

37:46.6

12:35

2:05:05.7

67

297

Christine Kempff

181

33

37

11:28.7

2:18

4:54.0

66

1:04:15.0

13.8

2:40.3

70

42:48.2

14:16

2:06:06.3

68

303

Kauli Halbert

160

33

59

13:00.4

2:36

3:52.7

67

1:05:03.4

13.7

2:23.2

72

44:56.3

14:59

2:09:16.1

69

304

Cynthia Walker

567

32

65

14:52.1

2:58

5:21.9

69

1:06:13.0

13.4

1:56.4

68

41:51.6

13:57

2:10:15.0

70

305

Melissa Ruhland

610

32

73

17:49.2

3:34

4:32.4

70

1:06:52.3

13.3

3:34.6

63

37:27.0

12:29

2:10:15.6

71

308

Nicole Hassler

315

32

60

13:06.9

2:37

2:47.5

71

1:10:59.2

12.5

1:48.9

71

43:46.9

14:35

2:12:29.5

72

317

Daisy Bolivar

278

31

61

13:25.8

2:41

3:40.0

73

1:36:00.4

9.25

2:28.8

67

40:50.6

13:37

2:36:25.7

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Patricia Murphy

849

37

1

7:55.2

1:35

1:47.1

2

42:24.0

20.9

1:19.0

1

21:00.1

7:00

1:14:25.5

2

13

Kris Hardy

607

35

22

10:21.3

2:04

2:13.6

1

41:55.2

21.2

1:20.5

8

23:24.7

7:48

1:19:15.3

3

16

Michelle Ryan

31

37

35

11:32.3

2:18

1:26.9

3

42:45.4

20.8

1:09.9

5

22:38.8

7:33

1:19:33.5

4

17

Dionn Schaffner

99

36

6

8:55.3

1:47

1:33.4

7

45:17.9

19.6

0:58.2

6

22:50.5

7:37

1:19:35.5

5

21

Tracy Lord

694

36

20

10:14.4

2:03

1:28.0

4

44:11.1

20.1

1:00.7

12

24:02.6

8:01

1:20:56.8

6

23

Loni Gray

703

38

2

8:12.1

1:38

1:45.9

6

44:35.6

19.9

1:43.7

17

25:02.9

8:21

1:21:20.3

7

25

Melissa Whan

818

36

18

10:09.2

2:02

1:50.1

8

45:37.3

19.5

1:32.7

3

22:22.7

7:27

1:21:32.0

8

27

Erin Koford

133

38

17

10:07.7

2:01

1:32.6

5

44:27.6

20.0

1:36.3

13

24:33.6

8:11

1:22:18.0

9

32

Barb Campbell

162

37

12

9:39.9

1:56

1:44.6

9

46:15.1

19.2

1:28.2

11

23:55.0

7:58

1:23:02.8

10

46

Vicki Ford

766

38

16

10:04.0

2:01

1:37.2

12

46:55.6

18.9

1:27.4

18

25:13.4

8:24

1:25:17.7

11

54

Gayle Williams

72

39

56

12:58.1

2:36

1:36.3

14

47:42.2

18.6

1:27.9

4

22:26.9

7:29

1:26:11.5

12

58

Laurie Allen

16

37

7

9:10.3

1:50

1:28.8

19

48:29.7

18.3

1:20.2

21

26:15.6

8:45

1:26:44.7

13

59

Abigail White

253

39

10

9:17.2

1:51

2:19.1

26

50:51.4

17.5

2:03.1

2

22:14.3

7:25

1:26:45.2

14

63

Kimberly Price

304

35

32

11:11.0

2:14

1:55.6

15

47:42.5

18.6

1:28.3

14

24:37.6

8:12

1:26:55.1

15

67

Michelle Parkins

670

35

14

9:48.5

1:58

1:55.5

20

48:45.4

18.2

1:28.6

19

25:20.7

8:27

1:27:18.8

16

74

Becca Valley

470

35

11

9:26.5

1:53

2:12.2

13

47:01.5

18.9

1:46.8

30

27:37.5

9:12

1:28:04.5

17

76

Leah Treadwell

15

38

5

8:48.3

1:46

1:55.1

25

50:38.5

17.5

2:04.7

16

24:52.6

8:17

1:28:19.2

18

77

Valerie Guettler

620

38

24

10:33.5

2:07

2:32.1

10

46:26.6

19.1

1:56.5

27

27:05.2

9:02

1:28:33.9

19

79

Michelle Helwig-Veale

353

36

27

10:52.1

2:10

1:54.2

11

46:34.3

19.1

1:33.8

32

28:00.1

9:20

1:28:54.6

20

80

Elizabeth Comer

802

37

36

11:45.8

2:21

2:14.1

22

49:03.8

18.1

2:24.5

9

23:41.0

7:54

1:29:09.3

21

84

Debbie Woodard

636

37

49

12:35.2

2:31

1:56.1

21

48:58.1

18.1

2:10.6

10

23:52.1

7:57

1:29:32.1

22

85

J Red Tripp

281

38

33

11:22.9

2:16

2:00.9

16

48:15.5

18.4

1:10.5

25

26:45.1

8:55

1:29:35.0

23

87

Karen Clifton

347

38

26

10:50.8

2:10

1:42.6

17

48:20.5

18.4

1:29.1

28

27:29.9

9:10

1:29:53.0

24

93

Pam Jolly

416

36

9

9:14.6

1:51

3:07.7

28

50:58.5

17.4

2:17.4

15

24:45.5

8:15

1:30:23.9

25

96

Irene Puppak

758

36

29

10:59.8

2:12

1:28.7

29

50:58.9

17.4

1:13.1

20

26:12.5

8:44

1:30:53.2

26

99

Tracy Beeman

517

36

8

9:14.0

1:51

2:46.5

30

51:13.0

17.3

1:35.8

23

26:25.9

8:48

1:31:15.3

27

104

Helen Bowen

588

35

15

10:01.1

2:00

2:35.1

23

49:08.9

18.1

1:51.3

36

28:56.0

9:39

1:32:32.5

28

110

Barbara Huffman

755

35

4

8:26.3

1:41

2:55.9

40

52:39.5

16.9

2:20.5

26

26:50.4

8:57

1:33:12.6

29

111

Kristi Cantu

824

36

40

11:54.6

2:23

2:06.5

24

49:54.5

17.8

1:27.1

33

28:01.4

9:20

1:33:24.3

30

115

Melissa Hovey

516

36

43

12:03.0

2:25

3:17.0

43

52:58.8

16.8

2:06.1

7

23:22.6

7:47

1:33:47.6

31

120

Kamberly Holmquist

612

38

13

9:42.8

1:56

2:15.5

45

53:18.8

16.7

1:28.6

29

27:30.5

9:10

1:34:16.2

32

127

Susan Lilly

259

36

44

12:09.5

2:26

2:43.8

41

52:49.6

16.8

1:15.8

22

26:25.1

8:48

1:35:23.9

33

132

Robin Tillman

431

39

39

11:54.1

2:23

2:14.8

32

51:21.9

17.3

1:57.5

35

28:33.2

9:31

1:36:01.6

34

133

Emily Rowe

389

37

38

11:50.5

2:22

2:12.7

35

52:03.5

17.1

1:56.2

34

28:06.5

9:22

1:36:09.5

35

143

Anna Weihl

810

36

25

10:44.3

2:09

2:15.9

49

54:37.3

16.3

1:45.0

38

29:06.0

9:42

1:38:28.7

36

144

Jennifer Hurta

899

36

28

10:58.2

2:12

2:43.6

33

51:55.5

17.1

2:05.0

42

30:46.4

10:15

1:38:28.8

37

151

Kristin Sulcer

701

38

3

8:15.2

1:39

2:55.8

38

52:33.2

16.9

2:15.7

52

33:01.8

11:00

1:39:01.7

38

152

Amy Myers-Carmouche

715

37

31

11:08.7

2:14

2:50.4

34

51:57.1

17.1

1:37.6

46

31:36.5

10:32

1:39:10.4

39

153

Miyo Jones

712

39

54

12:48.1

2:34

2:21.4

18

48:23.1

18.4

2:55.8

51

32:43.2

10:54

1:39:11.7

40

160

Joanna Antongiovanni

655

35

21

10:19.9

2:04

2:31.8

46

53:26.6

16.6

1:19.2

49

32:11.2

10:44

1:39:48.8

41

162

Janice Suter

475

39

19

10:13.8

2:03

2:47.4

42

52:53.9

16.8

3:05.8

44

31:04.8

10:21

1:40:05.8

42

163

Lisa Rodriguez Rodriguez

753

39

68

13:35.2

2:43

2:36.4

27

50:53.2

17.5

1:59.8

43

31:04.6

10:21

1:40:09.3

43

164

Tina Santos

287

36

34

11:30.4

2:18

2:27.3

31

51:17.0

17.3

2:23.3

50

32:41.5

10:54

1:40:19.6

44

167

Jenni Whitaker

494

36

50

12:36.6

2:31

2:34.1

36

52:13.6

17.0

1:37.0

48

32:05.5

10:42

1:41:06.9

45

169

Marja Juraschek

577

38

63

13:10.2

2:38

3:32.6

53

56:12.2

15.8

2:13.9

24

26:27.7

8:49

1:41:36.7

46

171

Sydnia Crosbie

457

35

67

13:33.1

2:43

2:30.9

48

54:27.3

16.3

1:37.8

39

29:29.0

9:50

1:41:38.2

47

186

Shannon Scott

743

37

48

12:33.9

2:31

2:11.8

56

57:44.1

15.4

2:28.8

31

27:56.8

9:19

1:42:55.5

48

192

Nichole Dubose

388

35

53

12:46.9

2:33

2:03.7

37

52:29.4

16.9

2:00.0

57

34:25.5

11:28

1:43:45.6

49

195

Catherine Walker

513

36

30

11:06.3

2:13

2:22.8

39

52:39.3

16.9

2:07.9

61

35:40.8

11:53

1:43:57.1

50

198

Malinda Baca-Price

660

37

57

13:01.2

2:36

2:07.0

44

53:11.5

16.7

2:19.9

53

33:25.1

11:08

1:44:04.8

51

200

Amy Preiss

424

37

23

10:31.7

2:06

2:31.3

52

56:07.0

15.8

1:23.9

54

33:43.3

11:14

1:44:17.3

52

203

Brandy Benton

383

35

46

12:26.5

2:29

3:43.4

51

56:00.6

15.9

1:43.1

45

31:15.0

10:25

1:45:08.7

53

210

Eloise Terry

236

35

45

12:17.4

2:27

3:14.6

47

53:29.3

16.6

3:15.0

55

34:18.7

11:26

1:46:35.1

54

211

Katie Carmona

191

39

52

12:45.7

2:33

3:28.5

57

57:50.3

15.4

2:57.8

40

29:39.5

9:53

1:46:41.9

55

212

Stacy Bryan

266

36

60

13:04.3

2:37

2:23.6

58

57:59.6

15.3

1:47.3

47

31:49.1

10:36

1:47:04.0

56

217

Jenny Lloyd

453

35

42

11:57.5

2:23

2:29.4

63

1:02:06.4

14.3

1:57.8

37

29:03.2

9:41

1:47:34.4

57

226

Selene Benavides

239

35

72

16:42.8

3:20

2:35.0

55

57:25.9

15.5

1:47.7

41

29:57.5

9:59

1:48:29.0

58

234

Cristen Plummer

200

37

61

13:05.9

2:37

3:46.0

50

54:43.4

16.2

2:45.0

62

35:44.2

11:55

1:50:04.6

59

235

Kathleen Hawkins

92

36

37

11:46.7

2:21

2:18.4

59

58:42.5

15.1

1:50.2

60

35:39.0

11:53

1:50:16.8

60

239

Alison Ousterhout

283

36

47

12:31.6

2:30

3:50.3

54

56:27.6

15.7

2:55.7

59

35:21.3

11:47

1:51:06.6

61

251

Angela Beechum

68

36

71

15:15.6

3:03

2:27.8

60

59:12.8

15.0

1:56.9

63

35:46.7

11:55

1:54:39.9

62

253

Stephanie Driggers

380

36

41

11:54.9

2:23

2:13.1

62

1:01:54.1

14.3

1:35.6

66

37:22.1

12:27

1:55:00.0

63

255

Jodi Bade

522

36

59

13:02.8

2:36

2:26.6

67

1:03:53.6

13.9

1:15.9

58

34:34.5

11:31

1:55:13.6

64

259

Beth Harris

472

37

51

12:40.3

2:32

2:33.3

61

1:01:21.9

14.5

2:30.5

64

37:02.7

12:21

1:56:08.8

65

270

Kathryn Madden

342

39

62

13:08.2

2:38

3:47.5

65

1:02:53.5

14.1

3:03.5

65

37:05.6

12:22

1:59:58.4

66

293

Joanna Butera

192

39

65

13:26.2

2:41

3:15.2

68

1:10:20.6

12.6

3:52.1

56

34:25.0

11:28

2:05:19.2

67

298

Barbara Kennedy

310

39

64

13:12.3

2:38

4:00.2

66

1:03:44.4

13.9

2:01.3

70

43:38.3

14:33

2:06:36.6

68

301

Sharon Wheeler

488

36

70

14:30.8

2:54

3:26.2

70

1:10:51.9

12.5

1:34.3

67

38:21.5

12:47

2:08:44.7

69

310

Connie Vazquez Imler

657

39

69

13:39.8

2:44

4:52.6

72

1:14:49.9

11.9

3:00.4

68

38:47.4

12:56

2:15:10.2

70

311

Joann Anderson

520

37

58

13:02.0

2:36

3:54.9

69

1:10:23.5

12.6

4:53.1

69

43:00.2

14:20

2:15:13.8

71

312

Leslie Wingo

233

35

66

13:31.3

2:42

6:40.6

64

1:02:10.4

14.3

4:40.0

72

49:06.8

16:22

2:16:09.1

72

313

Emlea Chanslor

822

35

55

12:57.2

2:35

3:04.2

71

1:14:39.9

11.9

2:45.6

71

43:40.7

14:33

2:17:07.7

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

Laurie Buob

348

41

7

9:41.6

1:56

1:31.2

1

44:31.5

19.9

1:22.9

2

22:42.2

7:34

1:19:49.5

2

26

Tamara Harbison

854

40

1

7:53.5

1:35

1:48.8

3

45:34.3

19.5

1:15.4

9

25:27.7

8:29

1:21:59.9

3

31

Kim Obermeyer

269

42

2

8:39.0

1:44

1:51.6

5

45:50.9

19.4

1:34.6

8

25:02.7

8:21

1:22:58.9

4

34

Eileen McDonald

845

43

5

9:21.5

1:52

1:57.3

6

45:56.7

19.3

1:18.7

7

24:47.4

8:16

1:23:21.7

5

39

Cindy Schlandt

331

40

24

12:57.9

2:35

2:09.9

4

45:44.0

19.4

1:44.6

1

21:27.9

7:09

1:24:04.3

6

45

Sarah Deangelis

243

42

3

8:55.4

1:47

2:08.6

2

45:26.5

19.5

1:58.1

11

26:23.3

8:48

1:24:52.1

7

66

Barbara Mayfield

129

44

9

10:20.1

2:04

1:38.8

9

49:23.6

18.0

1:43.8

5

24:11.9

8:04

1:27:18.3

8

78

Rhonda Halliburton

491

42

14

11:18.6

2:16

1:58.8

12

49:44.8

17.9

1:39.0

4

23:59.9

8:00

1:28:41.1

9

88

Heike Fleuchaus

509

40

25

13:17.8

2:39

1:35.5

10

49:37.5

17.9

1:34.0

3

23:51.5

7:57

1:29:56.4

10

91

Tracy Nelson

3

42

12

11:14.5

2:15

1:20.6

11

49:42.8

17.9

1:29.5

12

26:28.6

8:49

1:30:16.1

11

101

Maggie Gallant

349

42

17

11:32.6

2:18

2:13.3

13

50:02.9

17.7

1:48.9

10

25:54.9

8:38

1:31:32.8

12

109

Sharie Palmer

603

40

15

11:27.7

2:17

2:40.4

7

48:02.8

18.5

1:54.4

16

28:59.2

9:40

1:33:04.7

13

117

Paula Penshorn

444

41

11

11:09.4

2:14

4:00.4

14

51:54.2

17.1

2:22.1

6

24:38.8

8:13

1:34:05.0

14

122

Kristin Peardon

729

41

8

10:03.2

2:01

1:35.4

22

54:35.5

16.3

1:12.3

13

27:19.3

9:06

1:34:45.7

15

128

Mary Ann Hubbard

384

40

13

11:17.6

2:15

2:53.3

8

49:11.7

18.1

1:39.4

19

30:37.0

10:12

1:35:39.1

16

142

Becky McGillick

264

40

20

11:59.6

2:24

2:28.2

21

53:35.0

16.6

2:19.1

14

27:47.5

9:16

1:38:09.6

17

146

Kari Marcell

549

41

18

11:37.9

2:19

2:31.6

17

52:46.5

16.8

1:39.5

17

29:59.5

10:00

1:38:35.2

18

148

Krista Gregory

228

41

19

11:46.0

2:21

2:13.9

16

52:43.1

16.8

1:50.9

18

30:09.7

10:03

1:38:43.7

19

155

Molly Alexander

523

43

4

9:03.7

1:49

2:29.5

15

52:37.3

16.9

2:01.9

22

33:02.8

11:01

1:39:15.3

20

158

Maggie Landwermeyer

699

40

10

10:34.3

2:07

2:16.6

18

52:47.5

16.8

2:28.0

20

31:18.2

10:26

1:39:24.7

21

179

Diana Ramirez

702

43

16

11:29.0

2:18

2:15.1

19

53:16.9

16.7

2:19.0

21

32:59.2

11:00

1:42:19.2

22

208

Terri Sanchez

87

40

29

14:04.2

2:49

2:34.6

20

53:21.2

16.6

2:00.5

23

34:08.4

11:23

1:46:09.0

23

237

Denise Sechelski

327

44

26

13:32.2

2:42

3:56.8

25

1:02:11.0

14.3

3:07.7

15

28:01.9

9:20

1:50:49.8

24

256

Ramona Nye

302

44

23

12:36.8

2:31

3:34.6

23

1:02:03.5

14.3

1:45.3

25

35:20.0

11:47

1:55:20.3

25

271

Peggy Foreman

312

43

27

13:48.7

2:46

4:15.8

26

1:03:51.5

13.9

3:15.2

24

35:10.1

11:43

2:00:21.3

26

279

Dianna Schnake

666

44

6

9:23.7

1:53

4:13.4

28

1:08:37.3

12.9

2:24.4

27

37:21.6

12:27

2:02:00.5

27

285

Elisa Hess

75

41

28

13:49.2

2:46

3:03.9

24

1:02:05.4

14.3

1:32.8

29

43:08.6

14:23

2:03:40.0

28

287

Julia Wynn

455

41

21

12:25.4

2:29

4:42.6

27

1:04:10.4

13.8

2:44.9

28

40:26.2

13:29

2:04:29.7

29

299

Trish Wallace

574

41

22

12:28.0

2:30

3:39.9

29

1:11:11.9

12.5

2:49.1

26

37:10.4

12:23

2:07:19.4

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Jennifer Reinhart

514

48

1

7:39.5

1:32

1:39.9

2

42:12.8

21.0

1:21.9

2

23:57.4

7:59

1:16:51.5

2

22

Jean Anne Booth

481

45

2

8:25.3

1:41

1:47.6

1

41:18.1

21.5

1:23.6

8

28:11.6

9:24

1:21:06.2

3

47

Doray Lendacky

593

49

12

11:43.5

2:21

2:01.5

4

46:00.9

19.3

1:59.1

1

23:44.8

7:55

1:25:30.0

4

48

Jama Henderson

449

47

10

11:33.9

2:19

1:48.7

3

45:46.3

19.4

1:55.9

3

24:31.8

8:10

1:25:36.7

5

72

Sidney Hacker

85

49

5

10:37.7

2:07

1:48.6

6

47:42.5

18.6

1:58.3

4

25:47.7

8:36

1:27:54.9

6

86

Margaret Wingfield

175

47

4

9:28.8

1:54

1:41.3

8

49:32.6

17.9

1:37.7

6

27:18.7

9:06

1:29:39.3

7

118

Julie Wolf

707

49

11

11:36.5

2:19

2:17.5

11

52:07.9

17.0

1:16.0

5

26:48.9

8:56

1:34:06.8

8

124

Sandy Overly

725

46

9

11:31.5

2:18

1:59.7

10

51:56.6

17.1

1:25.2

7

28:10.4

9:23

1:35:03.5

9

134

Nancy Edmonds

57

49

6

10:38.6

2:08

3:20.2

5

46:25.1

19.1

2:37.5

15

33:27.6

11:09

1:36:29.1

10

136

Rhonda Stanley

646

45

8

11:24.4

2:17

2:04.2

7

48:41.0

18.2

1:45.9

14

32:36.2

10:52

1:36:31.8

11

141

Annabel Sparkman

102

49

3

9:28.5

1:54

2:13.2

12

53:55.3

16.5

2:06.6

10

29:48.7

9:56

1:37:32.5

12

180

Laurie Morse

100

49

13

11:47.3

2:21

2:14.1

9

50:51.4

17.5

2:29.3

17

35:14.4

11:45

1:42:36.7

13

224

Scheral Rivera

823

46

21

17:08.6

3:26

2:07.5

13

54:54.3

16.2

1:43.9

13

32:25.0

10:48

1:48:19.5

14

228

Allison Wetzel

770

45

18

14:31.1

2:54

3:37.6

14

55:53.5

15.9

2:52.4

12

31:47.1

10:36

1:48:41.7

15

238

Lori Braun

372

46

15

13:28.0

2:42

3:14.4

19

1:03:04.4

14.1

2:03.6

9

29:02.1

9:41

1:50:52.5

16

245

Susan Leonard

346

45

7

11:00.4

2:12

3:15.2

15

58:25.8

15.2

2:21.0

21

38:03.6

12:41

1:53:06.2

17

263

Sharon Yates

165

49

14

12:20.4

2:28

2:56.1

18

1:02:35.1

14.2

2:30.0

20

37:27.7

12:29

1:57:49.3

18

265

Carolyn Marek

697

48

20

15:52.8

3:10

2:27.1

16

59:41.2

14.9

2:22.6

19

37:26.4

12:29

1:57:50.1

19

273

Lee Ann Byrum

793

45

19

14:46.1

2:57

3:26.3

22

1:08:22.5

13.0

3:36.5

11

30:21.5

10:07

2:00:33.1

20

277

Antoinette Roberts

735

48

22

19:23.0

3:53

5:37.8

17

59:59.7

14.8

1:47.1

16

34:34.6

11:31

2:01:22.3

21

302

Elizabeth Duron

276

49

23

20:23.7

4:05

2:21.1

21

1:07:03.5

13.2

2:03.5

18

37:17.1

12:26

2:09:09.0

22

307

Margaret Ogrady

764

47

17

13:50.9

2:46

4:33.8

20

1:05:27.7

13.6

6:22.4

22

41:23.0

13:48

2:11:37.9

23

316

Teri Wagoner

579

46

16

13:40.8

2:44

3:46.8

23

1:30:36.8

9.80

2:46.2

23

42:52.7

14:17

2:33:43.4

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Judy Lambert

109

51

1

8:00.3

1:36

1:39.5

1

43:33.4

20.4

1:18.6

2

24:03.0

8:01

1:18:34.9

2

60

Denise Trybalski

156

51

3

10:20.5

2:04

1:51.5

2

46:20.8

19.2

1:14.8

5

27:02.8

9:01

1:26:50.5

3

61

Nancy Moore

86

50

6

11:57.0

2:23

2:21.1

3

47:26.6

18.7

1:19.9

1

23:49.3

7:56

1:26:53.9

4

83

Barb Garrison

161

52

8

12:17.8

2:27

2:05.4

4

48:02.1

18.5

1:46.6

3

25:16.9

8:25

1:29:29.0

5

94

Marianne Van Houtte

122

54

7

11:59.6

2:24

1:59.0

5

48:52.7

18.2

1:26.8

4

26:15.8

8:45

1:30:33.9

6

197

Sharon Wilson

677

50

10

13:02.2

2:36

2:36.1

9

57:55.9

15.3

1:41.7

6

28:48.4

9:36

1:44:04.3

7

216

Deb Burley

840

50

2

10:16.8

2:03

3:28.3

7

53:49.4

16.5

4:31.8

8

35:21.0

11:47

1:47:27.3

8

240

Carol Langer

303

50

4

11:35.1

2:19

3:18.6

6

52:56.4

16.8

2:13.6

13

42:02.5

14:01

1:52:06.4

9

252

Marylyn Kajs-Wyllie

852

51

15

17:37.6

3:31

3:47.6

8

56:17.4

15.8

4:13.1

7

32:47.7

10:56

1:54:43.5

10

264

Donna Rice

73

53

5

11:50.1

2:22

3:07.4

10

58:57.8

15.1

2:26.2

12

41:27.8

13:49

1:57:49.4

11

280

Heidi Bray

647

52

9

12:21.8

2:28

3:41.2

13

1:03:19.7

14.0

2:19.6

11

40:57.9

13:39

2:02:40.3

12

283

Liz Outlaw

167

51

11

13:29.4

2:42

3:42.0

11

59:07.1

15.0

3:25.7

14

43:35.7

14:32

2:03:20.0

13

290

Joann Moran

385

52

13

15:40.3

3:08

2:52.6

14

1:05:32.5

13.6

2:25.0

9

38:37.9

12:52

2:05:08.4

14

292

Elle Shelley

468

50

12

14:02.0

2:48

3:43.9

12

1:03:07.6

14.1

3:34.6

10

40:47.2

13:36

2:05:15.4

15

314

Mary Esslinger

369

51

14

16:15.7

3:15

3:40.9

15

1:15:59.6

11.7

3:39.2

15

47:01.0

15:40

2:26:36.5

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

68

Nancy Jobe

658

55

1

9:59.6

2:00

2:03.1

1

46:37.8

19.0

1:43.9

1

27:09.3

9:03

1:27:33.9

2

97

Kim Hanford

119

56

3

10:38.7

2:08

2:01.9

2

46:38.9

19.0

1:39.8

3

30:10.5

10:03

1:31:09.9

3

161

Lyn White

185

56

4

11:34.2

2:19

2:20.7

4

54:25.6

16.3

1:49.3

2

29:46.0

9:55

1:39:56.0

4

194

Susan Titsworth

540

57

2

10:26.7

2:05

2:22.7

3

53:06.6

16.7

2:45.2

5

35:11.7

11:44

1:43:53.0

5

258

Martha Smith

768

57

6

14:22.1

2:52

4:25.1

5

1:01:09.7

14.5

3:00.5

4

32:36.6

10:52

1:55:34.1

6

296

Teresa Collipp

425

55

5

13:56.7

2:47

3:05.2

6

1:03:33.0

14.0

1:35.8

6

43:49.2

14:36

2:06:00.0

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

40

Chris McCambridge

44

61

2

10:47.2

2:09

1:50.0

1

42:39.8

20.8

1:31.9

1

27:18.7

9:06

1:24:07.7

2

165

Ann Vitt

572

61

1

10:00.1

2:00

2:17.4

3

54:40.8

16.2

1:40.7

4

32:05.4

10:42

1:40:44.5

3

178

Madalyn Jones

511

62

3

11:55.0

2:23

2:07.6

2

52:31.3

16.9

1:53.8

5

33:45.2

11:15

1:42:13.1

4

191

Susan Waldau

412

61

5

13:50.6

2:46

3:08.9

4

56:01.5

15.9

1:24.4

2

29:19.2

9:46

1:43:44.6

5

209

Claudette Wakefield

89

63

4

12:28.4

2:30

2:21.1

5

57:46.5

15.4

2:16.7

3

31:29.4

10:30

1:46:22.2

 

Female 65 and over

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

300

Dianne Wheeler

487

65

1

13:59.2

2:48

2:54.0

1

1:08:13.2

13.0

2:15.6

1

41:17.8

13:46

2:08:39.9

2

320

June Black

683

66

2

14:34.4

2:55

5:15.1

2

1:42:09.8

8.69

3:15.7

2

58:20.0

19:27

3:03:35.0

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

John Trowbridge

790

42

1

6:37.7

1:19

1:01.3

1

35:34.1

25.0

0:55.6

1

17:41.8

5:54

1:01:50.6

 

Male 19 and Under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

George Schmitz

121

19

1

6:55.1

1:23

1:48.2

1

39:12.5

22.7

1:11.2

1

18:50.5

6:17

1:07:57.6

2

72

Josh Geisinger

767

18

2

7:17.5

1:27

1:48.7

2

45:25.3

19.6

0:56.5

5

21:49.7

7:16

1:17:17.7

3

121

Michael Gavia

644

16

4

9:58.7

2:00

2:14.4

3

46:27.5

19.1

1:29.1

2

20:38.7

6:53

1:20:48.5

4

149

Fabian Rodriguez

498

18

3

8:40.3

1:44

1:30.8

4

47:07.3

18.8

1:29.1

7

24:23.3

8:08

1:23:10.9

5

169

Alan Goldstein

396

18

5

10:04.2

2:01

3:18.7

5

47:22.2

18.7

2:15.4

4

21:45.7

7:15

1:24:46.3

6

236

Daniel Fernandez

617

15

8

13:03.2

2:37

2:30.6

7

51:46.8

17.2

1:54.7

3

21:05.0

7:02

1:30:20.3

7

252

Charles Alumbaugh

553

16

6

10:54.5

2:11

3:32.8

6

51:00.4

17.4

1:55.8

6

24:06.4

8:02

1:31:29.9

8

344

William Glass

528

18

7

12:28.5

2:30

6:03.4

8

59:25.9

14.9

1:25.2

8

24:54.8

8:18

1:44:17.9

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

28

Matthew C. Bates

229

24

2

8:44.3

1:45

1:11.7

1

39:47.7

22.3

1:11.3

6

21:51.5

7:17

1:12:46.6

2

51

Donald Martindale

761

22

3

9:09.2

1:50

1:29.3

2

43:15.6

20.5

1:03.1

2

20:41.5

6:54

1:15:38.8

3

77

Michael Strait

426

21

5

9:54.0

1:59

1:34.4

5

45:35.5

19.5

2:00.3

1

18:34.3

6:11

1:17:38.5

4

116

Robert Will

246

22

12

10:42.4

2:08

2:10.2

4

44:59.1

19.7

1:35.4

4

21:06.9

7:02

1:20:34.1

5

164

Andrew Boyle

625

21

6

9:57.3

1:59

1:23.5

7

46:49.6

19.0

1:16.7

12

24:41.8

8:14

1:24:09.1

6

178

James Ornelas

351

24

4

9:09.9

1:50

2:08.6

3

44:30.0

20.0

0:59.0

17

28:43.9

9:34

1:25:31.6

7

187

Daniel Chidester

367

20

7

10:19.2

2:04

2:48.4

8

48:19.0

18.4

1:37.4

8

23:31.2

7:50

1:26:35.2

8

195

Joshua Groner

550

20

8

10:20.8

2:04

2:54.6

11

48:58.3

18.1

1:12.0

9

23:48.8

7:56

1:27:14.6

9

203

Travis Robertson

774

23

1

7:52.8

1:34

3:16.7

10

48:58.1

18.1

1:45.1

15

26:05.7

8:42

1:27:58.5

10

208

David Worst

313

20

21

12:58.6

2:36

1:45.0

12

49:23.6

18.0

1:27.8

7

22:55.9

7:38

1:28:30.9

11

215

Bryce Black

664

22

17

11:14.3

2:15

3:26.7

14

50:53.2

17.5

2:31.6

3

20:54.3

6:58

1:29:00.2

12

235

Baker Johnson

442

20

15

10:58.5

2:12

3:55.9

13

49:29.9

17.9

1:22.3

11

24:25.9

8:08

1:30:12.5

13

243

Mark Nagao

772

23

18

11:45.2

2:21

2:14.9

6

45:42.0

19.4

1:36.3

18

29:37.4

9:52

1:30:55.9

14

274

Casey Smith

360

24

13

10:53.7

2:11

2:01.1

20

57:34.8

15.4

1:45.5

5

21:11.1

7:04

1:33:26.3

15

275

Joonhao Chuah

545

24

14

10:57.8

2:11

2:48.6

15

52:54.0

16.8

1:15.7

14

25:30.8

8:30

1:33:27.0

16

282

Jared Guzick

805

20

16

11:00.6

2:12

3:29.6

18

53:58.8

16.5

1:23.4

10

24:14.4

8:05

1:34:06.8

17

284

Anthony Cannone

844

24

11

10:31.6

2:06

4:01.5

16

53:13.5

16.7

1:25.1

13

25:19.8

8:26

1:34:31.6

18

300

Brad Orsak

675

22

10

10:29.9

2:06

4:09.7

19

54:05.5

16.4

1:53.9

16

26:08.9

8:43

1:36:48.0

19

335

Ryne Echols

299

20

22

13:10.7

2:38

2:41.8

17

53:56.8

16.5

1:15.8

20

31:48.8

10:36

1:42:53.9

20

353

Aaron Barry

691

22

9

10:24.1

2:05

4:11.9

21

1:00:10.6

14.8

1:38.4

19

30:17.5

10:06

1:46:42.5

21

361

Daniel Holmes

551

21

20

12:24.0

2:29

9:14.4

9

48:42.9

18.2

3:27.2

21

34:47.8

11:36

1:48:36.4

22

403

Brian Ogrady

792

20

19

11:49.0

2:22

3:52.8

22

1:10:37.8

12.6

3:27.8

22

46:57.4

15:39

2:16:44.9

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Seth Neumuller

630

25

19

9:26.2

1:53

1:40.6

1

37:25.2

23.7

1:11.2

1

15:43.6

5:14

1:05:26.9

2

12

Sean Blasko

733

29

5

8:30.4

1:42

1:36.1

2

39:19.1

22.6

0:58.5

2

17:48.5

5:56

1:08:12.7

3

34

Eric Hollins

842

28

6

8:35.1

1:43

1:18.2

6

41:14.9

21.5

1:06.6

17

21:27.6

7:09

1:13:42.5

4

35

Noah Bartsch

324

29

15

9:12.8

1:50

1:32.5

5

40:27.1

22.0

1:01.4

18

21:59.7

7:20

1:14:13.6

5

36

Joe Blakistone

300

29

11

9:04.8

1:49

2:10.9

 

 

 

42:08.8

8

20:49.3

6:56

1:14:13.9

6

41

Adam Reardon

721

27

14

9:11.3

1:50

1:39.2

7

41:29.7

21.4

1:07.1

11

21:01.8

7:00

1:14:29.2

7

53

Kirk Blanchard

41

26

40

11:34.5

2:19

1:26.1

4

40:26.2

22.0

0:57.2

14

21:16.6

7:05

1:15:40.7

8

55

Brian Wade

861

27

1

8:06.3

1:37

1:37.3

11

43:51.1

20.3

1:21.7

10

20:56.1

6:59

1:15:52.6

9

59

Stephen Bishop

126

28

26

10:10.3

2:02

1:35.9

3

40:21.6

22.0

1:10.6

22

23:00.7

7:40

1:16:19.1

10

73

Dustin Skogman

720

28

21

9:42.8

1:56

1:43.6

10

43:34.9

20.4

1:05.1

13

21:15.8

7:05

1:17:22.3

11

76

Jamon Copeland

483

27

2

8:08.9

1:38

2:09.5

22

46:16.3

19.2

1:12.7

5

19:42.8

6:34

1:17:30.2

12

79

Sergio Rodriguez

785

26

7

8:42.7

1:44

1:47.0

12

44:10.1

20.1

0:56.4

19

22:09.3

7:23

1:17:45.5

13

86

Rick Keller

542

27

27

10:15.6

2:03

1:45.4

17

45:12.7

19.6

1:25.9

4

19:40.2

6:33

1:18:19.9

14

96

Paul Pannell

536

28

24

9:56.3

1:59

1:42.0

13

44:49.2

19.8

1:20.9

16

21:24.0

7:08

1:19:12.6

15

97

David Broyles

580

29

3

8:20.7

1:40

2:36.7

14

45:10.8

19.7

1:51.0

15

21:17.9

7:06

1:19:17.3

16

99

Aaron Luther

143

28

12

9:07.1

1:49

2:25.5

20

45:57.4

19.3

1:38.2

6

20:18.4

6:46

1:19:26.8

17

100

Matthew Shaw

404

26

9

8:55.2

1:47

1:33.3

15

45:11.7

19.7

1:20.5

20

22:27.4

7:29

1:19:28.2

18

112

Paul Kloepping

131

28

18

9:24.2

1:53

1:52.6

26

47:03.7

18.9

1:01.3

9

20:56.1

6:59

1:20:17.9

19

114

Dustin Kratz

364

29

17

9:16.4

1:51

1:38.4

23

46:20.7

19.2

2:06.6

12

21:01.9

7:00

1:20:24.1

20

133

Raul Cancinos

682

26

4

8:23.8

1:41

3:38.7

27

47:18.3

18.8

1:47.1

7

20:37.4

6:52

1:21:45.3

21

166

David Snider

713

28

41

11:56.8

2:23

2:23.8

8

42:22.5

21.0

1:33.2

40

26:09.3

8:43

1:24:25.8

22

173

Drew Ludlow

731

27

46

12:52.1

2:34

1:45.2

9

43:31.0

20.4

1:25.6

34

25:31.3

8:30

1:25:05.3

23

181

Mark Moore

634

28

25

10:08.1

2:02

2:29.4

18

45:34.3

19.5

1:37.2

39

25:57.0

8:39

1:25:46.2

24

186

Matt Hemberger

665

25

22

9:50.2

1:58

2:02.4

31

47:49.0

18.6

1:46.1

31

25:05.4

8:22

1:26:33.2

25

190

David Lalonde

443

27

44

12:39.2

2:32

2:36.7

19

45:48.3

19.4

1:36.8

25

24:09.2

8:03

1:26:50.3

26

200

Joe Sterett

217

27

20

9:40.0

1:56

2:41.3

34

48:51.4

18.2

1:49.4

26

24:42.8

8:14

1:27:44.9

27

207

Wade Egmon

530

29

39

11:22.1

2:16

2:33.6

29

47:42.4

18.6

1:18.6

33

25:27.9

8:29

1:28:24.7

28

209

Justin Cox

417

25

28

10:16.8

2:03

1:51.6

35

49:14.5

18.0

1:34.6

35

25:34.1

8:31

1:28:31.7

29

214

Brett Corwin

105

26

34

11:01.8

2:12

2:25.8

24

46:34.9

19.1

2:11.2

41

26:33.6

8:51

1:28:47.4

30

224

Brenan Bice

438

26

23

9:51.7

1:58

2:40.5

39

50:03.1

17.7

1:09.9

36

25:48.4

8:36

1:29:33.8

31

227

Nicholas Ling

362

27

33

10:59.7

2:12

2:48.5

16

45:12.0

19.6

1:22.1

46

29:22.5

9:47

1:29:44.8

32

230

John Armstrong

814

28

16

9:14.1

1:51

1:39.7

28

47:24.4

18.7

1:46.3

47

29:53.2

9:58

1:29:57.9

33

231

Peter Spalding

361

29

32

10:48.3

2:10

2:01.3

32

47:58.3

18.5

1:16.0

44

27:54.7

9:18

1:29:58.7

34

244

Randy Hines

213

29

47

13:01.9

2:36

2:28.4

33

48:20.1

18.4

2:31.3

27

24:47.3

8:16

1:31:09.2

35

245

Jorge Rasillo

518

27

43

12:19.8

2:28

2:28.7

36

49:30.9

17.9

1:42.7

32

25:12.0

8:24

1:31:14.2

36

247

Paul Tough

689

28

8

8:47.1

1:45

2:47.5

47

53:21.6

16.6

1:21.8

29

25:00.7

8:20

1:31:18.7

37

254

Anthony Ramirez

469

25

35

11:07.1

2:13

2:46.5

46

52:59.8

16.8

1:13.8

24

23:52.8

7:57

1:32:00.1

38

256

Philip Doskocil

408

26

30

10:35.1

2:07

2:22.0

42

50:50.8

17.5

2:19.7

38

25:56.3

8:39

1:32:04.0

39

259

Lyle Muegge

747

28

29

10:22.1

2:04

3:16.8

38

49:58.7

17.8

2:37.4

37

25:56.1

8:39

1:32:11.2

40

263

Zachary Duel

120

25

38

11:15.6

2:15

2:52.7

25

47:02.2

18.9

2:03.8

45

29:16.6

9:45

1:32:30.9

41

267

Phillip Reagan

267

27

37

11:12.9

2:14

4:23.7

41

50:44.6

17.5

3:31.2

23

23:00.7

7:40

1:32:53.2

42

273

Mark Birmingham

573

26

42

11:57.7

2:23

3:29.9

43

51:23.4

17.3

1:34.0

28

24:58.6

8:19

1:33:23.6

43

279

Gregory Kuhlmann

405

28

31

10:47.0

2:09

3:23.2

48

55:07.7

16.1

1:40.7

21

22:45.5

7:35

1:33:44.2

44

286

Jim Fitzpatrick

33

28

36

11:08.2

2:14

3:56.6

37

49:37.3

17.9

2:27.4

43

27:47.4

9:16

1:34:57.0

45

292

Lee Pullen

155

28

49

13:09.7

2:38

3:15.0

40

50:09.4

17.7

2:01.0

42

27:06.9

9:02

1:35:42.1

46

313

Gerald Bunch

456

25

45

12:48.8

2:34

2:49.7

21

46:07.3

19.3

2:16.9

55

34:04.3

11:21

1:38:07.1

47

317

Eric Wood

139

28

55

15:00.6

3:00

3:06.7

30

47:48.8

18.6

1:33.3

51

31:26.2

10:29

1:38:55.7

48

320

Brent Sacks

371

28

51

13:29.1

2:42

4:12.8

49

55:40.9

16.0

1:17.5

30

25:04.3

8:21

1:39:44.7

49

356

Luiggi Ruemmely

152

28

56

15:09.6

3:02

3:50.5

50

55:43.5

15.9

1:35.7

48

30:28.5

10:09

1:46:47.9

50

366

Forrest Higdon

499

26

10

8:59.7

1:48

2:48.7

53

59:24.8

14.9

2:23.5

56

36:15.6

12:05

1:49:52.4

51

367

Andrew Wittner

654

26

48

13:06.4

2:37

5:00.8

51

57:41.7

15.4

3:08.7

50

30:58.7

10:19

1:49:56.3

52

372

Jesse Midkiff

839

26

13

9:08.9

1:50

1:31.2

58

1:18:16.2

11.3

2:14.4

3

19:38.7

6:33

1:50:49.4

53

373

Adam Gauvin

893

26

50

13:20.4

2:40

3:33.9

52

59:04.7

15.0

3:16.5

52

31:44.2

10:35

1:50:59.8

54

378

Christopher Seavey

407

28

53

14:23.5

2:53

3:11.4

54

1:02:37.0

14.2

1:27.8

49

30:35.4

10:12

1:52:15.2

55

381

Shaun Dubuque

459

26

54

14:38.2

2:56

3:15.8

55

1:03:04.0

14.1

1:28.8

53

32:42.4

10:54

1:55:09.3

56

389

Jekabs Bikis

500

29

59

30:16.4

6:03

3:12.9

45

52:53.6

16.8

1:58.5

54

33:10.4

11:03

2:01:32.0

57

390

Ted Willard

260

26

58

25:29.0

5:06

4:46.3

44

51:57.3

17.1

2:30.9

57

36:59.5

12:20

2:01:43.1

58

396

Dave Marquard

256

28

57

16:59.4

3:24

4:30.3

56

1:06:35.8

13.3

2:55.2

58

37:05.8

12:22

2:08:06.6

59

399

Reed Brownlow

555

27

52

13:34.3

2:43

6:23.0

57

1:09:27.2

12.8

2:05.5

59

38:35.9

12:52

2:10:06.0

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Harold Wilson

110

30

2

7:49.7

1:34

1:25.0

3

38:06.8

23.3

0:53.4

3

19:06.7

6:22

1:07:21.8

2

16

Kristopher Epps

569

33

18

9:01.4

1:48

2:50.6

2

37:37.6

23.6

1:02.1

8

19:49.4

6:36

1:10:21.2

3

17

Brent Drake

370

30

13

8:43.9

1:45

2:01.8

6

39:25.1

22.5

1:17.4

4

19:09.6

6:23

1:10:37.9

4

20

David Knight

493

33

5

8:02.9

1:36

1:40.2

7

39:34.0

22.4

1:32.5

9

20:16.0

6:45

1:11:05.6

5

22

Martin Yudizky

841

32

7

8:21.3

1:40

1:23.1

11

40:45.9

21.8

1:37.2

7

19:30.8

6:30

1:11:38.4

6

27

Todde Withycombe

32

33

4

7:57.0

1:35

2:34.0

5

39:03.2

22.7

1:19.8

17

21:42.1

7:14

1:12:36.3

7

31

David Garza

52

31

33

9:49.2

1:58

1:46.1

4

38:18.4

23.2

0:54.4

28

22:29.8

7:30

1:13:18.0

8

39

Brent Stein

489

34

61

11:24.5

2:17

3:00.2

1

37:30.0

23.7

1:55.4

10

20:35.5

6:52

1:14:25.8

9

42

Jose Alas

781

33

6

8:04.0

1:37

1:11.6

12

41:16.4

21.5

1:02.4

35

23:05.7

7:42

1:14:40.3

10

44

Mario Guerra

401

32

26

9:28.2

1:54

1:37.4

23

43:32.9

20.4

1:07.3

5

19:14.1

6:25

1:15:00.1

11

46

Michael Thompson

722

33

31

9:43.7

1:57

1:49.8

8

39:38.9

22.4

1:30.1

26

22:24.5

7:28

1:15:07.0

12

52

Rama Ituarte

197

33

1

7:38.3

1:32

1:19.0

10

39:47.8

22.3

1:57.2

45

24:57.8

8:19

1:15:40.2

13

57

Colby Smith

832

33

16

8:51.5

1:46

1:35.3

17

42:39.2

20.8

2:00.7

12

21:04.1

7:01

1:16:10.9

14

60

Brian Kirk

606

30

43

10:23.7

2:05

2:33.3

13

41:18.0

21.5

1:17.3

11

20:47.6

6:56

1:16:20.1

15

62

Michael Irwin

97

32

14

8:47.8

1:45

1:42.1

15

42:00.2

21.1

1:28.5

24

22:21.7

7:27

1:16:20.4

16

63

Dave Bunce

12

34

11

8:37.0

1:43

1:59.5

9

39:45.7

22.3

1:08.2

44

24:52.5

8:17

1:16:22.9

17

67

Brandon Frye

413

34

24

9:18.0

1:52

1:36.8

14

41:27.2

21.4

1:10.2

33

23:03.1

7:41

1:16:35.5

18

69

James Grandin

556

30

9

8:29.0

1:42

1:40.4

25

43:57.4

20.2

1:13.7

13

21:22.1

7:07

1:16:42.7

19

70

Mario Serra

244

33

44

10:24.5

2:05

1:14.6

35

45:10.9

19.7

0:55.7

2

19:04.1

6:21

1:16:50.0

20

83

Micah McDaniel

564

34

20

9:09.4

1:50

1:50.1

18

42:42.2

20.8

1:13.9

34

23:05.5

7:42

1:18:01.2

21

85

Travis Hardegree

291

33

8

8:27.8

1:41

2:22.6

27

44:13.0

20.1

1:21.0

19

21:55.1

7:18

1:18:19.6

22

87

Stephen Maier

106

34

25

9:21.4

1:52

1:50.1

22

43:23.0

20.5

1:42.2

21

22:05.2

7:22

1:18:22.0

23

93

Dmitry Rozinsky

548

32

28

9:32.6

1:54

2:45.8

16

42:10.4

21.1

2:09.0

27

22:29.6

7:30

1:19:07.5

24

94

Wayne Marley

448

31

21

9:11.6

1:50

2:33.6

29

44:24.2

20.0

1:14.8

18

21:46.3

7:15

1:19:10.6

25

95

Bradford Hardie

749

31

15

8:49.4

1:46

1:44.3

 

 

 

45:51.3

31

22:46.6

7:35

1:19:11.6

26

104

Matthew Kirkley

759

34

35

10:02.9

2:00

2:00.6

24

43:39.1

20.3

1:30.5

29

22:33.8

7:31

1:19:47.0

27

107

Richard Yavorsky

615

31

65

11:33.7

2:19

2:03.8

36

45:19.4

19.6

2:15.6

1

18:37.6

6:12

1:19:50.2

28

108

Francis Carr

422

32

34

9:58.4

2:00

2:49.9

20

43:05.7

20.6

1:05.6

32

22:54.3

7:38

1:19:54.0

29

109

Jon Songey

180

33

19

9:06.4

1:49

2:54.7

28

44:17.1

20.1

1:36.3

22

22:12.5

7:24

1:20:07.2

30

115

Christopher Bauer

598

33

38

10:14.6

2:03

2:09.2

21

43:17.6

20.5

1:23.6

37

23:20.9

7:47

1:20:26.0

31

120

Darren Myers

49

31

23

9:17.0

1:51

2:01.2

34

45:01.3

19.7

2:12.9

23

22:14.9

7:25

1:20:47.4

32

125

Robin Tuchscherer

326

31

56

11:02.2

2:12

1:59.2

19

42:49.2

20.7

1:08.3

41

24:07.8

8:02

1:21:06.7

33

131

Thomas Bressie

83

32

32

9:48.5

1:58

1:58.1

32

44:51.9

19.8

1:17.0

39

23:44.4

7:55

1:21:40.0

34

140

Kristofer Kasper

592

33

51

10:41.5

2:08

2:18.7

45

46:52.1

18.9

1:19.8

14

21:25.5

7:08

1:22:37.7

35

142

Arturo Sanchez

9002

31

42

10:18.8

2:04

2:26.3

43

46:20.2

19.2

1:41.8

20

21:57.6

7:19

1:22:44.9

36

145

Ryan Anderson

463

32

46

10:26.2

2:05

1:41.5

48

47:18.7

18.8

1:03.9

25

22:24.5

7:28

1:22:54.9

37

146

Matt Harmatuk

779

34

60

11:18.9

2:16

1:49.2

41

46:14.7

19.2

1:02.9

30

22:34.6

7:31

1:23:00.4

38

152

Patrick Killion

837

33

62

11:27.9

2:17

2:52.7

38

45:38.9

19.5

1:39.7

16

21:38.1

7:13

1:23:17.5

39

153

Norm Cole

125

34

37

10:07.7

2:01

1:35.5

26

43:59.4

20.2

1:29.3

51

26:06.6

8:42

1:23:18.6

40

165

Michael Bordelon

330

31

78

12:35.2

2:31

2:51.0

55

48:27.1

18.3

1:00.0

6

19:29.4

6:30

1:24:22.7

41

167

David Bremer

643

30

40

10:17.4

2:03

2:14.6

47

47:13.0

18.8

1:39.2

36

23:08.6

7:43

1:24:32.8

42

171

Erik Birkholz

648

33

3

7:54.7

1:35

1:45.9

33

44:55.1

19.8

1:30.8

67

28:45.3

9:35

1:24:51.9

43

177

Eric Farkas

174

34

74

12:00.2

2:24

2:28.3

50

47:36.2

18.7

1:52.7

15

21:30.4

7:10

1:25:27.8

44

180

Bennie Watson

115

32

29

9:35.3

1:55

2:27.1

31

44:43.5

19.9

1:40.1

63

27:20.0

9:07

1:25:46.0

45

182

Ben Siewert

706

33

12

8:38.6

1:44

2:31.1

54

48:10.0

18.4

1:15.8

47

25:20.0

8:27

1:25:55.6

46

192

Eddie Martinez

108

32

39

10:16.4

2:03

2:39.9

37

45:20.0

19.6

1:33.0

56

27:05.9

9:02

1:26:55.3

47

199

Mike Franklin

164

30

63

11:28.1

2:18

2:34.8

40

45:41.2

19.4

1:43.2

50

26:01.2

8:40

1:27:28.6

48

204

Derek Lauterjung

124

32

69

11:45.4

2:21

2:51.0

51

47:46.4

18.6

1:36.0

40

24:06.1

8:02

1:28:04.9

49

206

Jack Hurst

830

30

22

9:13.6

1:51

2:18.7

62

49:39.2

17.9

1:18.4

48

25:37.9

8:32

1:28:07.9

50

217

Stuart McMullen

547

34

90

14:45.9

2:57

3:10.9

39

45:40.2

19.4

1:49.1

38

23:40.1

7:53

1:29:06.3

51

218

Jeff Schmitt

163

31

48

10:31.4

2:06

1:57.9

42

46:19.0

19.2

1:39.6

68

28:51.3

9:37

1:29:19.3

52

219

Jimmy Olivares

788

32

36

10:05.3

2:01

2:28.1

66

50:43.5

17.5

1:53.7

42

24:09.3

8:03

1:29:19.9

53

221

Raul Rueda

591

33

83

13:08.6

2:38

1:55.3

58

48:57.2

18.1

1:04.8

43

24:17.6

8:06

1:29:23.6

54

225

Bradley Clark

290

30

66

11:39.3

2:20

1:55.0

46

47:03.1

18.9

1:13.8

65

27:46.3

9:15

1:29:37.5

55

226

John Villanueva

825

31

30

9:36.4

1:55

3:13.0

52

47:49.5

18.6

2:00.3

55

27:02.6

9:01

1:29:42.0

56

228

Caleb Hood

159

33

17

8:54.0

1:47

3:26.5

56

48:49.3

18.2

1:56.8

54

26:43.9

8:54

1:29:50.6

57

233

Aaron Vohl

705

31

57

11:07.2

2:13

2:54.0

60

49:18.1

18.0

1:40.8

46

25:00.2

8:20

1:30:00.5

58

246

Scott Boyd

382

34

80

12:44.5

2:33

3:12.7

53

48:07.3

18.5

1:21.2

49

25:49.8

8:36

1:31:15.6

59

249

Chad Simpson

196

31

50

10:40.9

2:08

2:06.4

30

44:34.4

19.9

2:33.8

79

31:29.3

10:30

1:31:24.9

60

255

Rick Hinojosa

746

34

10

8:34.4

1:43

2:18.3

70

52:19.0

17.0

1:42.6

58

27:08.3

9:03

1:32:02.8

61

257

Nathaniel Chapman

594

34

47

10:30.9

2:06

2:19.8

44

46:24.1

19.1

3:34.3

71

29:21.5

9:47

1:32:10.7

62

268

Benjamin Yanto

645

33

86

13:33.9

2:43

2:33.9

57

48:53.2

18.2

1:30.3

52

26:22.1

8:47

1:32:53.5

63

277

Greg Turner

544

33

70

11:53.6

2:23

1:49.7

65

50:30.2

17.6

2:12.6

57

27:06.2

9:02

1:33:32.4

64

278

Mathew Weischwill

328

31

72

11:55.4

2:23

4:15.6

49

47:18.7

18.8

2:59.9

59

27:09.0

9:03

1:33:38.7

65

281

Ben May

750

31

76

12:27.9

2:29

4:05.0

61

49:18.8

18.0

1:30.3

53

26:43.3

8:54

1:34:05.5

66

294

Brent Sjolseth

730

34

49

10:40.1

2:08

3:17.0

74

52:37.3

16.9

1:43.8

64

27:35.9

9:12

1:35:54.2

67

297

Jeremy Kethley

38

33

73

11:56.8

2:23

2:37.4

64

50:05.2

17.7

2:30.4

72

29:23.2

9:48

1:36:33.1

68

302

Rob Bridges

566

31

52

10:43.4

2:09

2:26.2

76

54:15.9

16.4

2:30.3

61

27:17.0

9:06

1:37:13.0

69

303

Gerald Hiller

238

31

27

9:31.6

1:54

3:12.5

72

52:26.4

16.9

1:57.6

77

30:08.1

10:03

1:37:16.3

70

306

Justin Bilgri

198

31

67

11:41.0

2:20

3:38.4

68

51:56.1

17.1

1:27.1

69

28:51.3

9:37

1:37:33.9

71

316

Brendan Lavy

446

31

55

10:56.9

2:11

2:55.1

71

52:20.6

17.0

3:15.1

70

29:19.2

9:46

1:38:47.0

72

319

Chad Hall

826

32

79

12:38.2

2:32

2:39.9

63

49:55.1

17.8

1:35.3

85

32:54.4

10:58

1:39:43.0

73

324

Drew Harris

570

30

84

13:16.4

2:39

4:21.6

69

51:58.3

17.1

1:45.0

66

28:40.6

9:33

1:40:02.0

74

329

Jason Kelly

534

34

94

20:18.4

4:04

3:18.9

59

49:07.5

18.1

1:38.3

62

27:17.4

9:06

1:41:40.6

75

330

Bryan Weston

350

33

53

10:48.6

2:10

3:38.3

75

52:59.8

16.8

2:31.4

82

32:20.3

10:47

1:42:18.4

76

336

Brian Liverman

321

30

81

12:53.4

2:35

2:57.6

73

52:30.8

16.9

1:38.4

86

33:00.0

11:00

1:43:00.3

77

338

Matt Cook

581

30

75

12:02.9

2:24

3:10.0

86

58:32.9

15.2

2:17.3

60

27:16.9

9:05

1:43:20.2

78

339

Chad Tucker

700

33

58

11:11.1

2:14

3:33.8

67

51:12.9

17.3

1:58.8

88

35:26.0

11:49

1:43:22.7

79

340

Adam Todd

322

33

59

11:17.8

2:15

3:47.5

78

54:46.2

16.2

2:04.8

81

31:40.3

10:33

1:43:36.7

80

341

Donavin Greenberg

833

34

82

13:07.4

2:37

2:50.6

77

54:20.2

16.3

1:57.3

80

31:38.3

10:33

1:43:54.0

81

342

Jason Conley

386

32

71

11:53.8

2:23

4:05.7

79

55:40.4

16.0

2:45.2

75

29:48.3

9:56

1:44:13.5

82

349

Stephen Bijansky

366

32

41

10:18.6

2:04

3:01.5

82

57:30.1

15.4

1:39.4

87

33:25.0

11:08

1:45:54.7

83

357

Jonathan Tate

529

33

64

11:31.5

2:18

4:11.7

87

59:51.2

14.8

1:54.6

73

29:26.0

9:49

1:46:55.1

84

360

Christopher Hill

821

34

54

10:51.4

2:10

3:07.5

85

58:02.3

15.3

2:47.1

83

32:45.3

10:55

1:47:33.8

85

363

Joshua De Koning

843

34

77

12:31.7

2:30

3:49.2

88

1:00:26.0

14.7

1:10.7

78

31:08.9

10:23

1:49:06.6

86

368

Russell Becka

557

33

92

17:58.8

3:36

3:13.5

81

57:18.3

15.5

2:08.2

74

29:39.0

9:53

1:50:17.9

87

374

Shawn Dorn

538

32

91

17:35.9

3:31

5:07.1

80

56:42.7

15.7

2:09.0

76

30:02.8

10:01

1:51:37.7

88

380

Will Streit

754

33

45