Jack's Generic Triathlon

OVERALL FINISH

August 05, 2007


Results by RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brandon Marsh

25

33

3

5:57.4

1:11/M

0:53.4

2

33:38.4

26.4mph

0:47.4

4

16:12.1

5:24/M

57:28.8

2

Tommy Rushing

1

23

7

6:33.2

1:19/M

1:03.9

4

34:18.0

25.9mph

0:45.0

2

15:40.9

5:13/M

58:21.0

3

Jason McMillian

20

34

11

6:47.2

1:21/M

0:59.2

3

34:10.5

26.0mph

0:52.7

5

16:18.5

5:26/M

59:08.3

4

Partick Evoe

22

30

20

7:18.3

1:28/M

0:58.3

1

33:37.9

26.4mph

0:42.7

8

16:49.6

5:36/M

59:27.0

5

Derick Williamson

27

26

18

7:16.4

1:27/M

1:13.0

10

36:32.6

24.3mph

0:53.7

1

15:10.7

5:03/M

1:01:06.5

6

John Trowbridge

790

42

8

6:37.7

1:19/M

1:01.3

5

35:34.1

25.0mph

0:55.6

10

17:41.8

5:54/M

1:01:50.6

7

Paul Terranova

21

34

26

7:45.9

1:33/M

1:00.6

7

36:10.1

24.6mph

0:52.9

6

16:32.3

5:31/M

1:02:21.9

8

Lon Breitenbach

28

38

10

6:44.5

1:21/M

1:07.1

6

36:04.0

24.6mph

0:54.4

12

17:51.0

5:57/M

1:02:41.1

9

Amy Marsh

24

30

5

6:20.0

1:16/M

1:01.6

12

36:48.9

24.1mph

0:55.3

14

18:30.4

6:10/M

1:03:36.3

10

Tim Terwey

878

49

34

7:56.0

1:35/M

1:09.6

9

36:29.5

24.3mph

1:03.0

19

18:42.3

6:14/M

1:05:20.5

11

Kelly Handel

23

30

6

6:23.8

1:17/M

1:06.7

36

39:28.5

22.5mph

0:51.1

9

17:36.2

5:52/M

1:05:26.5

12

Seth Neumuller

630

25

160

9:26.2

1:53/M

1:40.6

17

37:25.2

23.7mph

1:11.2

3

15:43.6

5:14/M

1:05:26.9

13

James McHattie

847

44

39

8:02.7

1:36/M

1:11.0

11

36:48.8

24.1mph

0:56.6

16

18:36.7

6:12/M

1:05:35.9

14

Kevin Brodwick

8

37

17

7:14.3

1:27/M

1:22.8

13

37:02.4

24.0mph

0:59.0

29

19:17.5

6:26/M

1:05:56.1

15

Robert Rindone

872

32

4

6:12.3

1:14/M

1:10.6

24

38:24.5

23.1mph

0:54.5

34

19:27.2

6:29/M

1:06:09.2

16

Jim Ryan

6

44

52

8:16.7

1:39/M

1:14.1

16

37:20.6

23.8mph

0:51.7

13

18:27.2

6:09/M

1:06:10.4

17

Desiree Ficker

894

31

15

7:08.0

1:26/M

1:25.6

 

 

 

39:14.9

23

18:51.9

6:17/M

1:06:40.4

18

Russell Metoyer

13

35

139

9:13.4

1:51/M

1:21.0

8

36:17.0

24.5mph

0:57.1

31

19:19.4

6:26/M

1:07:08.1

19

Nathan Smith

651

35

47

8:11.4

1:38/M

1:41.1

19

37:32.3

23.7mph

1:02.9

21

18:48.9

6:16/M

1:07:16.7

20

Harold Wilson

110

30

28

7:49.7

1:34/M

1:25.0

22

38:06.8

23.3mph

0:53.4

26

19:06.7

6:22/M

1:07:21.8

21

Freddie Ferraro

575

58

51

8:16.1

1:39/M

1:33.4

14

37:13.4

23.9mph

1:16.9

37

19:34.9

6:31/M

1:07:54.8

22

George Schmitz

121

19

12

6:55.1

1:23/M

1:48.2

32

39:12.5

22.7mph

1:11.2

22

18:50.5

6:17/M

1:07:57.6

23

Sean Blasko

733

29

65

8:30.4

1:42/M

1:36.1

33

39:19.1

22.6mph

0:58.5

11

17:48.5

5:56/M

1:08:12.7

24

Rick Balazs

440

42

173

9:32.4

1:54/M

1:21.5

21

37:57.1

23.4mph

0:56.2

33

19:24.1

6:28/M

1:09:11.5

25

Lisa Preeg

546

43

179

9:34.0

1:55/M

1:14.7

15

37:19.1

23.8mph

1:07.7

50

20:06.0

6:42/M

1:09:21.7

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

John Wilson

496

41

44

8:07.3

1:37/M

1:33.5

26

38:43.2

22.9mph

1:03.8

49

20:04.6

6:41/M

1:09:32.4

27

Justin Hatch

397

38

54

8:20.4

1:40/M

1:49.0

46

40:11.4

22.1mph

1:04.6

18

18:39.7

6:13/M

1:10:05.2

28

Daniel Jess

876

26

145

9:15.7

1:51/M

1:36.8

 

 

 

42:39.7

7

16:39.6

5:33/M

1:10:11.8

29

Kristopher Epps

569

33

110

9:01.4

1:48/M

2:50.6

20

37:37.6

23.6mph

1:02.1

45

19:49.4

6:36/M

1:10:21.2

30

Brent Drake

370

30

83

8:43.9

1:45/M

2:01.8

35

39:25.1

22.5mph

1:17.4

27

19:09.6

6:23/M

1:10:37.9

31

Hugo Llorens

96

38

86

8:44.9

1:45/M

1:27.0

31

39:08.9

22.7mph

0:59.0

55

20:18.5

6:46/M

1:10:38.3

32

Phil Ramakers

111

48

49

8:12.5

1:38/M

1:33.6

25

38:37.6

23.0mph

1:11.8

83

21:08.1

7:03/M

1:10:43.8

33

David Knight

493

33

40

8:02.9

1:36/M

1:40.2

38

39:34.0

22.4mph

1:32.5

52

20:16.0

6:45/M

1:11:05.6

34

Mike Davis

828

38

234

10:01.1

2:00/M

1:37.5

44

39:57.2

22.2mph

1:14.8

20

18:43.7

6:14/M

1:11:34.4

35

Martin Yudizky

841

32

57

8:21.3

1:40/M

1:23.1

60

40:45.9

21.8mph

1:37.2

36

19:30.8

6:30/M

1:11:38.4

36

David Loadman

29

46

176

9:33.3

1:55/M

1:18.5

45

40:05.6

22.2mph

0:59.7

47

19:53.5

6:38/M

1:11:50.6

37

David Philipp

871

21

31

7:53.7

1:35/M

2:19.2

74

41:20.5

21.5mph

1:13.1

32

19:24.1

6:28/M

1:12:10.7

38

Jamie Bachman

40

37

76

8:40.3

1:44/M

1:30.3

34

39:23.9

22.5mph

1:25.6

96

21:24.3

7:08/M

1:12:24.5

39

Guillermo Chutrau

780

45

82

8:43.7

1:45/M

1:30.9

29

39:04.9

22.7mph

1:20.5

115

21:49.7

7:16/M

1:12:29.8

40

Anthony Milunas

467

38

189

9:39.1

1:56/M

1:24.9

30

39:07.0

22.7mph

1:15.8

84

21:08.6

7:03/M

1:12:35.4

41

Todde Withycombe

32

33

35

7:57.0

1:35/M

2:34.0

28

39:03.2

22.7mph

1:19.8

109

21:42.1

7:14/M

1:12:36.3

42

Matthew C. Bates

229

24

84

8:44.3

1:45/M

1:11.7

42

39:47.7

22.3mph

1:11.3

116

21:51.5

7:17/M

1:12:46.6

43

Joni Moore

853

41

72

8:38.1

1:44/M

1:18.2

64

40:58.6

21.7mph

1:08.9

65

20:45.9

6:55/M

1:12:49.7

44

Wayne Becken

393

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

755

1:12:56.7

24:19/M

1:12:56.7

45

Nick Bannon

686

40

25

7:42.1

1:32/M

2:12.1

47

40:12.8

22.1mph

1:23.1

106

21:39.2

7:13/M

1:13:09.4

46

David Garza

52

31

211

9:49.2

1:58/M

1:46.1

23

38:18.4

23.2mph

0:54.4

141

22:29.8

7:30/M

1:13:18.0

47

Tom West

136

40

87

8:45.1

1:45/M

1:31.0

55

40:37.3

21.9mph

0:57.7

111

21:44.8

7:15/M

1:13:36.1

48

Jason Duncan

891

38

80

8:43.1

1:45/M

1:13.6

88

42:00.5

21.1mph

0:58.1

63

20:43.9

6:54/M

1:13:39.2

49

Eric Hollins

842

28

69

8:35.1

1:43/M

1:18.2

68

41:14.9

21.5mph

1:06.6

99

21:27.6

7:09/M

1:13:42.5

50

Frank Fisher

874

28

77

8:41.7

1:44/M

1:38.5

105

42:34.8

20.9mph

1:47.2

30

19:17.6

6:26/M

1:13:59.8

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Noah Bartsch

324

29

137

9:12.8

1:50/M

1:32.5

53

40:27.1

22.0mph

1:01.4

120

21:59.7

7:20/M

1:14:13.6

52

Joe Blakistone

300

29

117

9:04.8

1:49/M

2:10.9

 

 

 

42:08.8

67

20:49.3

6:56/M

1:14:13.9

53

Shane Wilbanks

866

31

216

9:50.5

1:58/M

1:59.5

54

40:32.8

21.9mph

1:50.6

48

20:03.1

6:41/M

1:14:16.6

54

Luis Garcia

18

40

200

9:44.3

1:57/M

1:54.3

57

40:41.0

21.8mph

1:26.8

57

20:30.6

6:50/M

1:14:17.0

55

James Booher

480

40

369

11:02.0

2:12/M

1:40.0

37

39:33.8

22.5mph

1:18.2

64

20:45.5

6:55/M

1:14:19.6

56

Anne Stevenson

877

46

45

8:07.7

1:37/M

1:18.3

65

41:03.3

21.6mph

1:13.3

149

22:40.5

7:33/M

1:14:23.1

57

Patricia Murphy

849

37

33

7:55.2

1:35/M

1:47.1

104

42:24.0

20.9mph

1:19.0

75

21:00.1

7:00/M

1:14:25.5

58

Brent Stein

489

34

415

11:24.5

2:17/M

3:00.2

18

37:30.0

23.7mph

1:55.4

58

20:35.5

6:52/M

1:14:25.8

59

Michael Fiocca

462

38

151

9:17.8

1:51/M

1:44.7

61

40:49.0

21.8mph

1:20.6

89

21:15.0

7:05/M

1:14:27.2

60

Adam Reardon

721

27

132

9:11.3

1:50/M

1:39.2

80

41:29.7

21.4mph

1:07.1

76

21:01.8

7:00/M

1:14:29.2

61

Angie Balentine

26

26

21

7:19.6

1:28/M

1:26.2

144

43:41.9

20.3mph

0:59.3

78

21:02.4

7:01/M

1:14:29.5

62

Jose Alas

781

33

41

8:04.0

1:37/M

1:11.6

69

41:16.4

21.5mph

1:02.4

165

23:05.7

7:42/M

1:14:40.3

63

Erich Montgomery

176

37

405

11:18.6

2:16/M

1:44.8

27

39:02.9

22.7mph

1:11.2

107

21:40.4

7:13/M

1:14:58.0

64

Mario Guerra

401

32

164

9:28.2

1:54/M

1:37.4

134

43:32.9

20.4mph

1:07.3

28

19:14.1

6:25/M

1:15:00.1

65

Maggie Caldwell

46

32

253

10:07.4

2:01/M

1:14.2

58

40:41.5

21.8mph

1:05.2

117

21:52.1

7:17/M

1:15:00.5

66

Erich Lowe

773

42

161

9:26.4

1:53/M

1:26.4

73

41:19.9

21.5mph

1:10.8

108

21:41.2

7:14/M

1:15:04.8

67

Michael Thompson

722

33

199

9:43.7

1:57/M

1:49.8

39

39:38.9

22.4mph

1:30.1

131

22:24.5

7:28/M

1:15:07.0

68

Myron Menking

390

50

231

10:00.0

2:00/M

2:20.4

50

40:22.5

22.0mph

1:15.2

85

21:09.1

7:03/M

1:15:07.2

69

Angel Ruemmely

189

45

366

11:01.4

2:12/M

1:55.8

83

41:45.3

21.3mph

1:21.9

24

19:03.0

6:21/M

1:15:07.6

70

Michael Waldau

411

54

157

9:24.1

1:53/M

1:51.7

93

42:10.5

21.1mph

0:57.1

68

20:50.8

6:57/M

1:15:14.3

71

Rachel Lindner

679

19

66

8:33.1

1:43/M

1:30.9

106

42:36.5

20.8mph

1:14.8

93

21:21.5

7:07/M

1:15:16.9

72

Douglas Edwards

43

48

362

11:00.1

2:12/M

1:48.0

40

39:40.5

22.4mph

1:41.6

98

21:26.2

7:09/M

1:15:36.5

73

Donald Martindale

761

22

125

9:09.2

1:50/M

1:29.3

124

43:15.6

20.5mph

1:03.1

62

20:41.5

6:54/M

1:15:38.8

74

Rama Ituarte

197

33

23

7:38.3

1:32/M

1:19.0

43

39:47.8

22.3mph

1:57.2

280

24:57.8

8:19/M

1:15:40.2

75

Kirk Blanchard

41

26

440

11:34.5

2:19/M

1:26.1

52

40:26.2

22.0mph

0:57.2

91

21:16.6

7:05/M

1:15:40.7

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Kerry Morgan

695

44

102

8:56.0

1:47/M

2:11.6

97

42:12.9

21.0mph

1:32.2

74

20:59.0

7:00/M

1:15:51.7

77

Brian Wade

861

27

43

8:06.3

1:37/M

1:37.3

148

43:51.1

20.3mph

1:21.7

71

20:56.1

6:59/M

1:15:52.6

78

Michelle Garel

7

30

286

10:22.0

2:04/M

1:09.2

102

42:21.2

21.0mph

1:03.3

73

20:57.1

6:59/M

1:15:52.9

79

Michael Klock

113

50

327

10:46.2

2:09/M

1:55.2

99

42:14.9

21.0mph

1:26.3

39

19:39.2

6:33/M

1:16:01.9

80

Colby Smith

832

33

94

8:51.5

1:46/M

1:35.3

107

42:39.2

20.8mph

2:00.7

80

21:04.1

7:01/M

1:16:10.9

81

Brian Hovey

515

35

288

10:22.1

2:04/M

2:02.9

79

41:28.8

21.4mph

1:38.4

61

20:40.3

6:53/M

1:16:12.6

82

Stephen Bishop

126

28

259

10:10.3

2:02/M

1:35.9

49

40:21.6

22.0mph

1:10.6

160

23:00.7

7:40/M

1:16:19.1

83

Matthew Allen

11

35

90

8:47.5

1:45/M

1:16.2

63

40:58.2

21.7mph

1:15.1

221

24:02.9

8:01/M

1:16:20.1

84

Brian Kirk

606

30

291

10:23.7

2:05/M

2:33.3

70

41:18.0

21.5mph

1:17.3

66

20:47.6

6:56/M

1:16:20.1

85

Michael Irwin

97

32

91

8:47.8

1:45/M

1:42.1

87

42:00.2

21.1mph

1:28.5

129

22:21.7

7:27/M

1:16:20.4

86

Dave Bunce

12

34

71

8:37.0

1:43/M

1:59.5

41

39:45.7

22.3mph

1:08.2

275

24:52.5

8:17/M

1:16:22.9

87

Jason Cottrell

775

38

483

11:50.6

2:22/M

1:59.1

84

41:45.4

21.3mph

1:08.7

43

19:48.7

6:36/M

1:16:32.6

88

Greg Floyd

51

50

460

11:42.2

2:20/M

1:53.6

66

41:06.7

21.6mph

1:32.8

53

20:17.4

6:46/M

1:16:32.8

89

Guillermo Basualdo

850

42

109

9:00.5

1:48/M

1:54.3

62

40:57.3

21.7mph

1:33.9

168

23:08.3

7:43/M

1:16:34.4

90

Brandon Frye

413

34

152

9:18.0

1:52/M

1:36.8

78

41:27.2

21.4mph

1:10.2

163

23:03.1

7:41/M

1:16:35.5

91

Mike Peardon

728

39

331

10:47.3

2:09/M

1:20.1

48

40:13.2

22.1mph

1:16.5

162

23:02.6

7:41/M

1:16:39.7

92

James Grandin

556

30

64

8:29.0

1:42/M

1:40.4

152

43:57.4

20.2mph

1:13.7

94

21:22.1

7:07/M

1:16:42.7

93

Mario Serra

244

33

293

10:24.5

2:05/M

1:14.6

198

45:10.9

19.7mph

0:55.7

25

19:04.1

6:21/M

1:16:50.0

94

Joe Philipp

870

25

159

9:25.2

1:53/M

2:23.4

139

43:36.5

20.4mph

1:37.3

42

19:47.8

6:36/M

1:16:50.3

95

Jennifer Reinhart

514

48

24

7:39.5

1:32/M

1:39.9

96

42:12.8

21.0mph

1:21.9

216

23:57.4

7:59/M

1:16:51.5

96

Jill Berman

208

22

56

8:21.1

1:40/M

1:51.1

166

44:22.0

20.0mph

1:17.2

87

21:12.2

7:04/M

1:17:03.6

97

Edward Kennedy

195

35

181

9:34.8

1:55/M

2:15.3

90

42:02.7

21.1mph

1:59.3

88

21:13.3

7:04/M

1:17:05.6

98

Josh Geisinger

767

18

19

7:17.5

1:27/M

1:48.7

213

45:25.3

19.6mph

0:56.5

114

21:49.7

7:16/M

1:17:17.7

99

Dustin Skogman

720

28

196

9:42.8

1:56/M

1:43.6

137

43:34.9

20.4mph

1:05.1

90

21:15.8

7:05/M

1:17:22.3

100

Lesley Smith

596

24

138

9:13.0

1:51/M

2:27.4

182

44:39.4

19.9mph

1:15.7

46

19:51.2

6:37/M

1:17:26.8

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Joe Jarosek

656

37

323

10:44.1

2:09/M

2:16.4

51

40:23.6

22.0mph

1:29.9

142

22:32.8

7:31/M

1:17:26.9

102

Mark Enstone

60

44

219

9:52.0

1:58/M

1:48.5

86

41:57.5

21.2mph

1:47.4

121

22:01.7

7:20/M

1:17:27.2

103

Jamon Copeland

483

27

46

8:08.9

1:38/M

2:09.5

252

46:16.3

19.2mph

1:12.7

41

19:42.8

6:34/M

1:17:30.2

104

Michael Strait

426

21

222

9:54.0

1:59/M

1:34.4

222

45:35.5

19.5mph

2:00.3

15

18:34.3

6:11/M

1:17:38.5

105

Dennis Gunthert

35

39

205

9:47.2

1:57/M

1:28.4

76

41:21.4

21.5mph

0:59.9

227

24:06.4

8:02/M

1:17:43.4

106

Sergio Rodriguez

785

26

79

8:42.7

1:44/M

1:47.0

156

44:10.1

20.1mph

0:56.4

124

22:09.3

7:23/M

1:17:45.5

107

Evan Minard

39

37

278

10:20.2

2:04/M

2:02.1

77

41:25.7

21.4mph

1:45.2

128

22:19.7

7:26/M

1:17:53.0

108

Vincent Walker

512

41

248

10:05.9

2:01/M

1:50.3

72

41:18.5

21.5mph

1:22.7

174

23:19.3

7:46/M

1:17:56.8

109

Christopher Bartz

247

43

260

10:12.4

2:02/M

2:00.1

56

40:37.3

21.9mph

1:33.9

191

23:37.3

7:52/M

1:18:01.1

110

Micah McDaniel

564

34

126

9:09.4

1:50/M

1:50.1

110

42:42.2

20.8mph

1:13.9

164

23:05.5

7:42/M

1:18:01.2

111

Shawn Phillips

232

40

458

11:42.1

2:20/M

1:28.6

98

42:14.5

21.0mph

1:16.2

101

21:29.3

7:10/M

1:18:10.7

112

Travis Hardegree

291

33

62

8:27.8

1:41/M

2:22.6

162

44:13.0

20.1mph

1:21.0

118

21:55.1

7:18/M

1:18:19.6

113

Rick Keller

542

27

266

10:15.6

2:03/M

1:45.4

202

45:12.7

19.6mph

1:25.9

40

19:40.2

6:33/M

1:18:19.9

114

Stephen Maier

106

34

154

9:21.4

1:52/M

1:50.1

128

43:23.0

20.5mph

1:42.2

122

22:05.2

7:22/M

1:18:22.0

115

Charles Cannon

284

37

407

11:19.4

2:16/M

1:40.2

82

41:31.3

21.4mph

1:13.7

151

22:42.7

7:34/M

1:18:27.4

116

Laura McGarraugh

585

34

59

8:25.3

1:41/M

1:56.5

118

43:05.1

20.6mph

1:17.3

200

23:45.0

7:55/M

1:18:29.2

117

Ward Conover

786

40

112

9:01.5

1:48/M

2:23.8

109

42:41.9

20.8mph

1:18.5

167

23:07.3

7:42/M

1:18:33.0

118

Judy Lambert

109

51

37

8:00.3

1:36/M

1:39.5

135

43:33.4

20.4mph

1:18.6

222

24:03.0

8:01/M

1:18:34.9

119

Jeremy Williford

242

36

237

10:02.1

2:00/M

2:24.3

67

41:07.9

21.6mph

1:29.3

190

23:36.1

7:52/M

1:18:39.7

120

Emily Kreisa

409

25

42

8:04.3

1:37/M

1:50.0

145

43:42.0

20.3mph

1:17.3

201

23:46.5

7:55/M

1:18:40.2

121

Gary Schumann

84

44

246

10:04.3

2:01/M

1:57.9

127

43:18.6

20.5mph

1:20.6

123

22:06.7

7:22/M

1:18:48.2

122

Karen Burks

586

39

101

8:56.0

1:47/M

1:36.8

168

44:24.1

20.0mph

1:19.3

154

22:49.3

7:36/M

1:19:05.7

123

Dan Holladay

234

35

172

9:31.9

1:54/M

1:58.9

94

42:11.7

21.1mph

1:30.4

213

23:54.1

7:58/M

1:19:07.1

124

Eizabeth McQuinn

188

29

105

8:57.5

1:47/M

1:51.8

147

43:43.4

20.3mph

1:07.5

183

23:27.2

7:49/M

1:19:07.4

125

Dmitry Rozinsky

548

32

174

9:32.6

1:54/M

2:45.8

92

42:10.4

21.1mph

2:09.0

140

22:29.6

7:30/M

1:19:07.5

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Wayne Marley

448

31

135

9:11.6

1:50/M

2:33.6

169

44:24.2

20.0mph

1:14.8

113

21:46.3

7:15/M

1:19:10.6

127

Bradford Hardie

749

31

93

8:49.4

1:46/M

1:44.3

 

 

 

45:51.3

153

22:46.6

7:35/M

1:19:11.6

128

Paul Pannell

536

28

223

9:56.3

1:59/M

1:42.0

186

44:49.2

19.8mph

1:20.9

95

21:24.0

7:08/M

1:19:12.6

129

Kris Hardy

607

35

282

10:21.3

2:04/M

2:13.6

85

41:55.2

21.2mph

1:20.5

179

23:24.7

7:48/M

1:19:15.3

130

Christina Chien

452

28

169

9:30.7

1:54/M

2:11.6

114

42:56.3

20.7mph

1:16.3

175

23:20.5

7:47/M

1:19:15.5

131

David Broyles

580

29

55

8:20.7

1:40/M

2:36.7

197

45:10.8

19.7mph

1:51.0

92

21:17.9

7:06/M

1:19:17.3

132

Brian Cox

173

35

403

11:18.5

2:16/M

2:39.6

111

42:43.5

20.8mph

1:50.9

69

20:51.4

6:57/M

1:19:24.0

133

Amanda McGregor

262

31

146

9:15.9

1:51/M

1:40.2

143

43:40.6

20.3mph

1:11.9

193

23:37.8

7:52/M

1:19:26.6

134

Aaron Luther

143

28

122

9:07.1

1:49/M

2:25.5

240

45:57.4

19.3mph

1:38.2

54

20:18.4

6:46/M

1:19:26.8

135

Matthew Shaw

404

26

98

8:55.2

1:47/M

1:33.3

200

45:11.7

19.7mph

1:20.5

137

22:27.4

7:29/M

1:19:28.2

136

Ward Lowe

410

35

14

6:59.4

1:24/M

2:06.2

185

44:48.5

19.8mph

1:28.5

224

24:05.7

8:02/M

1:19:28.3

137

Michelle Ryan

31

37

432

11:32.3

2:18/M

1:26.9

112

42:45.4

20.8mph

1:09.9

148

22:38.8

7:33/M

1:19:33.5

138

Dionn Schaffner

99

36

99

8:55.3

1:47/M

1:33.4

205

45:17.9

19.6mph

0:58.2

155

22:50.5

7:37/M

1:19:35.5

139

Alain Denis

559

39

36

7:58.6

1:36/M

1:52.0

140

43:36.6

20.4mph

1:19.1

270

24:49.5

8:16/M

1:19:35.8

140

Mark Wagner

811

38

372

11:03.2

2:13/M

2:31.4

75

41:21.4

21.5mph

1:50.6

158

22:54.4

7:38/M

1:19:41.1

141

Ashley Hubbard

602

24

104

8:56.9

1:47/M

1:32.2

167

44:22.3

20.0mph

1:03.8

205

23:51.0

7:57/M

1:19:46.3

142

Matthew Kirkley

759

34

239

10:02.9

2:00/M

2:00.6

142

43:39.1

20.3mph

1:30.5

143

22:33.8

7:31/M

1:19:47.0

143

Paul Carmona

190

43

240

10:03.0

2:01/M

2:15.7

129

43:23.0

20.5mph

1:42.3

133

22:24.7

7:28/M

1:19:48.7

144

Gary Collipp

437

49

308

10:34.1

2:07/M

2:59.2

193

45:01.1

19.7mph

1:00.7

51

20:13.9

6:44/M

1:19:49.1

145

Laurie Buob

348

41

195

9:41.6

1:56/M

1:31.2

173

44:31.5

19.9mph

1:22.9

150

22:42.2

7:34/M

1:19:49.5

146

Richard Yavorsky

615

31

436

11:33.7

2:19/M

2:03.8

208

45:19.4

19.6mph

2:15.6

17

18:37.6

6:12/M

1:19:50.2

147

Francis Carr

422

32

228

9:58.4

2:00/M

2:49.9

119

43:05.7

20.6mph

1:05.6

157

22:54.3

7:38/M

1:19:54.0

148

Jon Songey

180

33

121

9:06.4

1:49/M

2:54.7

164

44:17.1

20.1mph

1:36.3

125

22:12.5

7:24/M

1:20:07.2

149

James Campbell

622

53

187

9:38.3

1:56/M

1:41.5

122

43:12.2

20.6mph

1:16.3

244

24:23.1

8:08/M

1:20:11.6

150

Christy Smith

740

29

116

9:04.2

1:49/M

1:37.4

206

45:18.0

19.6mph

1:36.3

146

22:37.1

7:32/M

1:20:13.1

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Mike Burns

632

36

214

9:50.2

1:58/M

2:18.0

89

42:02.2

21.1mph

1:37.3

250

24:29.1

8:10/M

1:20:16.9

152

Paul Kloepping

131

28

158

9:24.2

1:53/M

1:52.6

285

47:03.7

18.9mph

1:01.3

72

20:56.1

6:59/M

1:20:17.9

153

Jim Kronjaeger

614

49

519

12:04.4

2:25/M

1:26.9

101

42:20.7

21.0mph

1:06.7

178

23:23.9

7:48/M

1:20:22.7

154

Dustin Kratz

364

29

147

9:16.4

1:51/M

1:38.4

257

46:20.7

19.2mph

2:06.6

77

21:01.9

7:00/M

1:20:24.1

155

Christopher Bauer

598

33

264

10:14.6

2:03/M

2:09.2

125

43:17.6

20.5mph

1:23.6

176

23:20.9

7:47/M

1:20:26.0

156

Robert Will

246

22

320

10:42.4

2:08/M

2:10.2

192

44:59.1

19.7mph

1:35.4

82

21:06.9

7:02/M

1:20:34.1

157

Tom Munson

510

45

150

9:17.8

1:51/M

2:16.0

91

42:07.5

21.1mph

1:38.4

307

25:20.8

8:27/M

1:20:40.5

158

Carlos Ortiz

693

41

328

10:46.3

2:09/M

2:08.6

121

43:08.0

20.6mph

1:32.1

166

23:06.2

7:42/M

1:20:41.3

159

Rusty Hruby

714

38

88

8:45.6

1:45/M

2:06.2

175

44:32.4

19.9mph

1:20.3

218

24:01.9

8:00/M

1:20:46.5

160

Darren Myers

49

31

148

9:17.0

1:51/M

2:01.2

194

45:01.3

19.7mph

2:12.9

127

22:14.9

7:25/M

1:20:47.4

161

Michael Gavia

644

16

229

9:58.7

2:00/M

2:14.4

264

46:27.5

19.1mph

1:29.1

60

20:38.7

6:53/M

1:20:48.5

162

Iain Howe

723

35

486

11:52.3

2:22/M

2:08.5

100

42:19.7

21.0mph

1:22.1

173

23:12.6

7:44/M

1:20:55.2

163

Tracy Lord

694

36

263

10:14.4

2:03/M

1:28.0

158

44:11.1

20.1mph

1:00.7

220

24:02.6

8:01/M

1:20:56.8

164

Chris Leon

886

40

133

9:11.4

1:50/M

1:48.7

115

42:57.0

20.7mph

1:32.5

309

25:27.5

8:29/M

1:20:57.2

165

Maggie Bowen

418

27

9

6:39.3

1:20/M

2:19.4

233

45:44.4

19.4mph

1:22.3

279

24:56.0

8:19/M

1:21:01.5

166

Jerry Walker

794

44

515

12:01.1

2:24/M

2:09.5

217

45:31.2

19.5mph

1:31.4

44

19:48.9

6:36/M

1:21:02.2

167

Jean Anne Booth

481

45

60

8:25.3

1:41/M

1:47.6

71

41:18.1

21.5mph

1:23.6

436

28:11.6

9:24/M

1:21:06.2

168

Robin Tuchscherer

326

31

370

11:02.2

2:12/M

1:59.2

113

42:49.2

20.7mph

1:08.3

228

24:07.8

8:02/M

1:21:06.7

169

Scott Valley

471

36

97

8:54.4

1:47/M

2:22.2

150

43:54.2

20.2mph

1:23.9

256

24:36.2

8:12/M

1:21:10.9

170

Alex Moffat

168

44

257

10:08.3

2:02/M

2:18.8

120

43:07.7

20.6mph

1:52.2

207

23:51.3

7:57/M

1:21:18.4

171

Loni Gray

703

38

48

8:12.1

1:38/M

1:45.9

179

44:35.6

19.9mph

1:43.7

290

25:02.9

8:21/M

1:21:20.3

172

Kenric Miller

846

44

349

10:54.2

2:11/M

1:49.9

136

43:33.8

20.4mph

1:32.7

186

23:31.4

7:50/M

1:21:22.1

173

Courtney Nelson

599

17

198

9:43.5

1:57/M

1:31.0

328

47:53.4

18.5mph

1:59.0

56

20:23.1

6:48/M

1:21:30.0

174

Melissa Whan

818

36

258

10:09.2

2:02/M

1:50.1

224

45:37.3

19.5mph

1:32.7

130

22:22.7

7:27/M

1:21:32.0

175

Dan Aja

716

41

410

11:22.7

2:16/M

2:13.3

163

44:16.2

20.1mph

2:02.4

104

21:37.7

7:12/M

1:21:32.4

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Bruce Koach

137

54

208

9:48.6

1:58/M

2:44.7

146

43:42.3

20.3mph

1:49.6

187

23:34.7

7:51/M

1:21:39.9

177

Thomas Bressie

83

32

207

9:48.5

1:58/M

1:58.1

189

44:51.9

19.8mph

1:17.0

198

23:44.4

7:55/M

1:21:40.0

178

Mark Lindsey

34

51

541

12:18.6

2:28/M

1:41.3

160

44:11.5

20.1mph

1:05.3

135

22:26.5

7:29/M

1:21:43.3

179

Raul Cancinos

682

26

58

8:23.8

1:41/M

3:38.7

297

47:18.3

18.8mph

1:47.1

59

20:37.4

6:52/M

1:21:45.3

180

Tamara Harbison

854

40

30

7:53.5

1:35/M

1:48.8

221

45:34.3

19.5mph

1:15.4

310

25:27.7

8:29/M

1:21:59.9

181

Erin Koford

133

38

255

10:07.7

2:01/M

1:32.6

170

44:27.6

20.0mph

1:36.3

254

24:33.6

8:11/M

1:22:18.0

182

Charlse Moerbe

524

37

119

9:05.1

1:49/M

2:01.9

172

44:31.4

19.9mph

1:05.2

319

25:37.4

8:32/M

1:22:21.1

183

Amy Rounkle

47

30

221

9:53.9

1:59/M

2:11.9

292

47:12.5

18.8mph

2:00.9

79

21:03.9

7:01/M

1:22:23.2

184

Vit Ragula

272

55

136

9:11.9

1:50/M

1:55.3

132

43:32.0

20.4mph

1:44.2

335

25:59.9

8:40/M

1:22:23.5

185

Michael Edwards

495

40

225

9:57.2

1:59/M

2:00.4

178

44:35.1

19.9mph

1:16.0

255

24:35.2

8:12/M

1:22:24.0

186

Brian Dodson

93

46

108

9:00.1

1:48/M

2:42.7

95

42:11.9

21.1mph

2:31.1

338

26:02.0

8:41/M

1:22:27.8

187

Geoff Maguire

433

48

594

12:49.9

2:34/M

1:41.6

59

40:43.5

21.8mph

1:44.8

314

25:30.9

8:30/M

1:22:30.8

188

Martha Broyles

627

31

210

9:48.9

1:58/M

2:07.8

196

45:04.8

19.7mph

1:50.9

196

23:40.6

7:53/M

1:22:33.0

189

Mike Overly

724

49

332

10:47.5

2:09/M

1:43.5

207

45:18.5

19.6mph

1:36.3

172

23:11.4

7:44/M

1:22:37.3

190

Kristofer Kasper

592

33

319

10:41.5

2:08/M

2:18.7

276

46:52.1

18.9mph

1:19.8

97

21:25.5

7:08/M

1:22:37.7

191

Gordon McGregor

257

35

130

9:10.7

1:50/M

2:17.7

130

43:29.5

20.4mph

1:15.8

359

26:25.2

8:48/M

1:22:38.9

192

Arturo Sanchez

9002

31

273

10:18.8

2:04/M

2:26.3

256

46:20.2

19.2mph

1:41.8

119

21:57.6

7:19/M

1:22:44.9

193

Derin Scott

742

38

361

11:00.0

2:12/M

1:29.0

187

44:49.4

19.8mph

1:12.8

243

24:22.8

8:07/M

1:22:54.0

194

Rob Dollars

128

46

290

10:23.4

2:05/M

2:21.9

203

45:12.7

19.6mph

1:30.9

181

23:25.3

7:48/M

1:22:54.4

195

Ryan Anderson

463

32

295

10:26.2

2:05/M

1:41.5

299

47:18.7

18.8mph

1:03.9

132

22:24.5

7:28/M

1:22:54.9

196

Ali Figoski

224

29

185

9:37.8

1:55/M

1:44.2

244

46:08.6

19.2mph

1:48.0

194

23:38.4

7:53/M

1:22:57.2

197

Kim Obermeyer

269

42

74

8:39.0

1:44/M

1:51.6

236

45:50.9

19.4mph

1:34.6

289

25:02.7

8:21/M

1:22:58.9

198

Matt Harmatuk

779

34

406

11:18.9

2:16/M

1:49.2

249

46:14.7

19.2mph

1:02.9

144

22:34.6

7:31/M

1:23:00.4

199

Barb Campbell

162

37

190

9:39.9

1:56/M

1:44.6

250

46:15.1

19.2mph

1:28.2

214

23:55.0

7:58/M

1:23:02.8

200

Stephen Kramer

782

47

241

10:03.1

2:01/M

2:30.9

246

46:09.3

19.2mph

1:53.4

138

22:27.9

7:29/M

1:23:04.7

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Joseph Seabrooke

71

35

184

9:36.8

1:55/M

2:07.8

181

44:37.9

19.9mph

1:56.6

267

24:47.0

8:16/M

1:23:06.2

202

Fabian Rodriguez

498

18

75

8:40.3

1:44/M

1:30.8

288

47:07.3

18.8mph

1:29.1

246

24:23.3

8:08/M

1:23:10.9

203

Dan Lott

867

39

338

10:50.5

2:10/M

2:20.9

155

44:09.5

20.1mph

2:05.6

202

23:47.8

7:56/M

1:23:14.4

204

Jim Opre

354

54

250

10:06.5

2:01/M

2:21.4

165

44:18.7

20.0mph

1:20.7

297

25:07.6

8:22/M

1:23:14.9

205

Jessica Morgan

477

22

368

11:01.9

2:12/M

1:54.3

176

44:34.0

19.9mph

1:23.3

242

24:22.5

8:07/M

1:23:16.2

206

Patrick Killion

837

33

423

11:27.9

2:17/M

2:52.7

227

45:38.9

19.5mph

1:39.7

105

21:38.1

7:13/M

1:23:17.5

207

Norm Cole

125

34

254

10:07.7

2:01/M

1:35.5

153

43:59.4

20.2mph

1:29.3

343

26:06.6

8:42/M

1:23:18.6

208

Jim Pedicano

30

62

620

13:04.1

2:37/M

2:24.2

81

41:30.7

21.4mph

1:57.3

247

24:24.4

8:08/M

1:23:20.8

209

Tony Aventa

621

40

194

9:41.5

1:56/M

2:19.6

219

45:33.9

19.5mph

1:28.7

236

24:17.2

8:06/M

1:23:21.0

210

Eileen McDonald

845

43

155

9:21.5

1:52/M

1:57.3

238

45:56.7

19.3mph

1:18.7

269

24:47.4

8:16/M

1:23:21.7

211

Richard Graw

112

40

243

10:04.0

2:01/M

2:04.4

215

45:29.9

19.5mph

1:16.2

251

24:29.4

8:10/M

1:23:24.0

212

Jennifer Schwartz

329

25

499

11:56.6

2:23/M

1:42.4

231

45:43.5

19.4mph

1:32.6

139

22:29.4

7:30/M

1:23:24.6

213

Meg Ayers

504

28

603

12:57.0

2:35/M

2:01.4

218

45:33.5

19.5mph

1:13.5

110

21:42.1

7:14/M

1:23:27.6

214

Dan Kara

423

48

402

11:18.3

2:16/M

2:23.3

180

44:35.8

19.9mph

1:46.1

188

23:34.8

7:51/M

1:23:38.5

215

Kevin Crawford

490

36

209

9:48.8

1:58/M

2:07.0

317

47:39.4

18.6mph

1:32.3

147

22:37.8

7:32/M

1:23:45.3

216

Linda Hird

225

29

484

11:50.8

2:22/M

2:00.8

141

43:37.8

20.4mph

1:37.7

259

24:38.9

8:13/M

1:23:46.1

217

Esther Yaniv

177

33

70

8:36.3

1:43/M

1:55.1

212

45:25.2

19.6mph

2:01.3

332

25:56.2

8:39/M

1:23:54.1

218

George Jones

486

43

114

9:03.0

1:49/M

2:00.3

133

43:32.6

20.4mph

1:37.5

416

27:47.1

9:16/M

1:24:00.6

219

Jonathan Fisher

604

49

103

8:56.9

1:47/M

2:54.3

216

45:30.1

19.5mph

1:41.5

285

24:58.9

8:19/M

1:24:01.7

220

Jeff Carrol

9

51

390

11:12.4

2:14/M

1:52.3

117

43:01.6

20.6mph

1:40.0

352

26:15.7

8:45/M

1:24:02.1

221

Todd Werner

98

37

346

10:53.6

2:11/M

2:18.7

149

43:51.3

20.3mph

1:30.4

312

25:29.4

8:30/M

1:24:03.5

222

Ron Yaw

454

45

521

12:07.4

2:25/M

2:37.0

126

43:18.2

20.5mph

1:39.9

240

24:21.6

8:07/M

1:24:04.1

223

Cindy Schlandt

331

40

606

12:57.9

2:35/M

2:09.9

232

45:44.0

19.4mph

1:44.6

100

21:27.9

7:09/M

1:24:04.3

224

Chris McCambridge

44

61

330

10:47.2

2:09/M

1:50.0

108

42:39.8

20.8mph

1:31.9

396

27:18.7

9:06/M

1:24:07.7

225

Diana Wightman

736

26

81

8:43.3

1:45/M

2:12.5

348

48:34.9

18.3mph

1:26.6

171

23:10.6

7:43/M

1:24:08.0

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Andrew Boyle

625

21

226

9:57.3

1:59/M

1:23.5

274

46:49.6

19.0mph

1:16.7

261

24:41.8

8:14/M

1:24:09.1

227

Michael Bordelon

330

31

571

12:35.2

2:31/M

2:51.0

342

48:27.1

18.3mph

1:00.0

35

19:29.4

6:30/M

1:24:22.7

228

David Snider

713

28

501

11:56.8

2:23/M

2:23.8

103

42:22.5

21.0mph

1:33.2

346

26:09.3

8:43/M

1:24:25.8

229

Nicole Flores

717

34

213

9:50.1

1:58/M

1:48.1

307

47:28.8

18.7mph

1:29.0

206

23:51.1

7:57/M

1:24:27.3

230

David Bremer

643

30

271

10:17.4

2:03/M

2:14.6

293

47:13.0

18.8mph

1:39.2

169

23:08.6

7:43/M

1:24:32.8

231

Justin Finck

887

35

67

8:34.0

1:43/M

2:39.6

258

46:20.8

19.2mph

1:54.4

296

25:06.7

8:22/M

1:24:35.5

232

Megan Powell

827

26

78

8:42.6

1:44/M

2:19.3

343

48:28.3

18.3mph

1:00.1

234

24:14.3

8:05/M

1:24:44.7

233

Alan Goldstein

396

18

245

10:04.2

2:01/M

3:18.7

301

47:22.2

18.7mph

2:15.4

112

21:45.7

7:15/M

1:24:46.3

234

Leon Nevers

673

44

582

12:42.9

2:32/M

1:39.1

157

44:10.1

20.1mph

2:12.6

219

24:02.5

8:01/M

1:24:47.3

235

Stacey Carroll

778

34

168

9:29.7

1:54/M

2:10.2

329

47:54.2

18.5mph

1:50.7

182

23:25.5

7:48/M

1:24:50.5

236

Erik Birkholz

648

33

32

7:54.7

1:35/M

1:45.9

190

44:55.1

19.8mph

1:30.8

460

28:45.3

9:35/M

1:24:51.9

237

Sarah Deangelis

243

42

100

8:55.4

1:47/M

2:08.6

214

45:26.5

19.5mph

1:58.1

356

26:23.3

8:48/M

1:24:52.1

238

Scott Yates

166

46

285

10:21.8

2:04/M

1:41.5

138

43:35.5

20.4mph

1:37.1

412

27:40.1

9:13/M

1:24:56.1

239

Drew Ludlow

731

27

596

12:52.1

2:34/M

1:45.2

131

43:31.0

20.4mph

1:25.6

315

25:31.3

8:30/M

1:25:05.3

240

Dan Hill

414

37

268

10:16.6

2:03/M

2:03.1

266

46:31.2

19.1mph

1:18.5

282

24:58.2

8:19/M

1:25:07.6

241

Vicki Ford

766

38

244

10:04.0

2:01/M

1:37.2

278

46:55.6

18.9mph

1:27.4

299

25:13.4

8:24/M

1:25:17.7

242

John Turnipseed

428

39

476

11:48.3

2:22/M

3:43.9

188

44:49.7

19.8mph

1:33.7

184

23:28.6

7:49/M

1:25:24.3

243

John Mitchell

395

42

510

11:59.2

2:24/M

2:24.7

269

46:36.7

19.1mph

1:32.3

156

22:52.4

7:37/M

1:25:25.4

244

Eric Farkas

174

34

514

12:00.2

2:24/M

2:28.3

315

47:36.2

18.7mph

1:52.7

102

21:30.4

7:10/M

1:25:27.8

245

Doray Lendacky

593

49

462

11:43.5

2:21/M

2:01.5

241

46:00.9

19.3mph

1:59.1

199

23:44.8

7:55/M

1:25:30.0

246

James Ornelas

351

24

128

9:09.9

1:50/M

2:08.6

171

44:30.0

20.0mph

0:59.0

458

28:43.9

9:34/M

1:25:31.6

247

Jama Henderson

449

47

438

11:33.9

2:19/M

1:48.7

234

45:46.3

19.4mph

1:55.9

252

24:31.8

8:10/M

1:25:36.7

248

Jon Holmquist

611

39

192

9:41.1

1:56/M

2:02.3

314

47:36.1

18.7mph

1:18.3

293

25:05.3

8:22/M

1:25:43.2

249

Bennie Watson

115

32

182

9:35.3

1:55/M

2:27.1

183

44:43.5

19.9mph

1:40.1

398

27:20.0

9:07/M

1:25:46.0

250

Mark Moore

634

28

256

10:08.1

2:02/M

2:29.4

220

45:34.3

19.5mph

1:37.2

334

25:57.0

8:39/M

1:25:46.2

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Leslie Bauer

274

31

186

9:37.8

1:55/M

1:21.0

248

46:13.9

19.2mph

1:21.7

389

27:11.9

9:04/M

1:25:46.4

252

Holly Grimm

641

26

489

11:52.4

2:22/M

1:44.5

265

46:30.0

19.1mph

2:05.4

192

23:37.4

7:52/M

1:25:49.9

253

Christine Criscuolo

738

32

131

9:11.2

1:50/M

3:05.3

273

46:47.3

19.0mph

1:56.0

273

24:50.2

8:17/M

1:25:50.0

254

Ashley Book

116

30

421

11:27.1

2:17/M

1:39.9

174

44:32.0

19.9mph

1:15.3

376

26:57.3

8:59/M

1:25:51.7

255

Ben Siewert

706

33

73

8:38.6

1:44/M

2:31.1

335

48:10.0

18.4mph

1:15.8

305

25:20.0

8:27/M

1:25:55.6

256

Margo Thaxton

531

33

1

0:00/M

0:00.0

513

53:14.1

16.7mph

3:03.1

502

29:39.4

9:53/M

1:25:56.7

257

Walter Sinnwell

806

37

123

9:08.1

1:50/M

2:40.4

390

49:33.8

17.9mph

1:25.6

170

23:10.2

7:43/M

1:25:58.2

258

Mark Pinckard

671

35

251

10:06.8

2:01/M

1:22.5

245

46:09.2

19.2mph

1:17.0

383

27:06.3

9:02/M

1:26:01.9

259

Gayle Williams

72

39

608

12:58.1

2:36/M

1:36.3

318

47:42.2

18.6mph

1:27.9

136

22:26.9

7:29/M

1:26:11.5

260

Robert Nelson

334

35

312

10:38.4

2:08/M

2:29.8

242

46:03.5

19.3mph

2:45.5

245

24:23.2

8:08/M

1:26:20.4

261

Angela Proudfit

519

24

217

9:50.9

1:58/M

2:13.8

312

47:34.8

18.7mph

1:46.7

287

25:00.3

8:20/M

1:26:26.6

262

Matt Hemberger

665

25

215

9:50.2

1:58/M

2:02.4

325

47:49.0

18.6mph

1:46.1

294

25:05.4

8:22/M

1:26:33.2

263

Daniel Chidester

367

20

274

10:19.2

2:04/M

2:48.4

338

48:19.0

18.4mph

1:37.4

185

23:31.2

7:50/M

1:26:35.2

264

Ron Cramer

704

44

365

11:01.3

2:12/M

1:54.7

161

44:12.6

20.1mph

1:38.0

419

27:48.9

9:16/M

1:26:35.5

265

Angela Yates

231

26

301

10:30.2

2:06/M

2:04.9

309

47:32.7

18.7mph

1:41.5

274

24:51.2

8:17/M

1:26:40.5

266

Gary Osborn

884

51

506

11:57.7

2:23/M

1:46.0

195

45:04.0

19.7mph

1:39.3

349

26:14.4

8:45/M

1:26:41.5

267

Katie Wilson

820

24

188

9:38.8

1:56/M

2:33.6

286

47:03.9

18.9mph

1:22.9

340

26:02.9

8:41/M

1:26:42.3

268

Laurie Allen

16

37

129

9:10.3

1:50/M

1:28.8

344

48:29.7

18.3mph

1:20.2

351

26:15.6

8:45/M

1:26:44.7

269

Abigail White

253

39

149

9:17.2

1:51/M

2:19.1

429

50:51.4

17.5mph

2:03.1

126

22:14.3

7:25/M

1:26:45.2

270

David Lalonde

443

27

578

12:39.2

2:32/M

2:36.7

235

45:48.3

19.4mph

1:36.8

230

24:09.2

8:03/M

1:26:50.3

271

Denise Trybalski

156

51

279

10:20.5

2:04/M

1:51.5

259

46:20.8

19.2mph

1:14.8

379

27:02.8

9:01/M

1:26:50.5

272

Stephen Erickson

565

39

386

11:09.9

2:14/M

2:45.6

251

46:16.0

19.2mph

1:41.9

283

24:58.4

8:19/M

1:26:51.9

273

Nancy Moore

86

50

502

11:57.0

2:23/M

2:21.1

305

47:26.6

18.7mph

1:19.9

204

23:49.3

7:56/M

1:26:53.9

274

Alexa Horvath

889

25

22

7:36.1

1:31/M

1:32.0

385

49:29.3

17.9mph

1:19.6

377

26:57.7

8:59/M

1:26:54.7

275

Kimberly Price

304

35

388

11:11.0

2:14/M

1:55.6

320

47:42.5

18.6mph

1:28.3

257

24:37.6

8:12/M

1:26:55.1

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Eddie Martinez

108

32

267

10:16.4

2:03/M

2:39.9

209

45:20.0

19.6mph

1:33.0

381

27:05.9

9:02/M

1:26:55.3

277

Brian Walsh

271

48

353

10:57.4

2:11/M

2:23.0

154

44:04.2

20.2mph

1:59.0

406

27:31.8

9:10/M

1:26:55.5

278

Alice Webb

295

32

576

12:38.1

2:32/M

1:59.4

247

46:11.6

19.2mph

1:26.2

277

24:53.5

8:18/M

1:27:08.9

279

Annika Lundmark

637

31

38

8:01.1

1:36/M

2:36.5

405

49:59.4

17.8mph

1:43.7

272

24:49.9

8:16/M

1:27:10.8

280

Brian Hierholzer

692

36

175

9:33.2

1:55/M

2:06.9

191

44:55.8

19.8mph

1:35.0

472

29:01.4

9:40/M

1:27:12.4

281

Joshua Groner

550

20

280

10:20.8

2:04/M

2:54.6

366

48:58.3

18.1mph

1:12.0

203

23:48.8

7:56/M

1:27:14.6

282

Barbara Mayfield

129

44

277

10:20.1

2:04/M

1:38.8

383

49:23.6

18.0mph

1:43.8

233

24:11.9

8:04/M

1:27:18.3

283

Michelle Parkins

670

35

206

9:48.5

1:58/M

1:55.5

354

48:45.4

18.2mph

1:28.6

306

25:20.7

8:27/M

1:27:18.8

284

Mark Moze

277

41

335

10:49.6

2:10/M

2:59.7

237

45:54.4

19.3mph

1:51.5

321

25:43.9

8:34/M

1:27:19.2

285

Clay Parker

434

36

306

10:33.2

2:07/M

1:42.4

310

47:33.4

18.7mph

1:20.4

350

26:15.5

8:45/M

1:27:25.1

286

Martin Kramer

776

42

275

10:19.9

2:04/M

3:15.0

287

47:06.4

18.9mph

1:26.8

302

25:17.1

8:26/M

1:27:25.4

287

Mike Franklin

164

30

424

11:28.1

2:18/M

2:34.8

229

45:41.2

19.4mph

1:43.2

337

26:01.2

8:40/M

1:27:28.6

288

Nancy Jobe

658

55

230

9:59.6

2:00/M

2:03.1

270

46:37.8

19.0mph

1:43.9

387

27:09.3

9:03/M

1:27:33.9

289

Courtney Schmidt

209

30

134

9:11.5

1:50/M

2:45.9

386

49:29.5

17.9mph

1:51.6

239

24:20.4

8:07/M

1:27:39.1

290

Ginny Liverman

320

30

153

9:19.1

1:52/M

2:15.5

414

50:25.3

17.6mph

2:16.8

180

23:24.7

7:48/M

1:27:41.6

291

Paula Jo Lemonds

219

29

513

11:59.9

2:24/M

1:56.7

403

49:55.3

17.8mph

1:24.0

134

22:26.4

7:29/M

1:27:42.4

292

Joe Sterett

217

27

191

9:40.0

1:56/M

2:41.3

358

48:51.4

18.2mph

1:49.4

264

24:42.8

8:14/M

1:27:44.9

293

Rick Perry

879

57

528

12:09.9

2:26/M

3:01.0

290

47:09.0

18.8mph

1:31.8

211

23:53.2

7:58/M

1:27:45.0

294

Marlin Craig

394

43

446

11:37.0

2:19/M

2:53.1

295

47:15.0

18.8mph

1:49.7

238

24:18.7

8:06/M

1:27:53.5

295

Sidney Hacker

85

49

311

10:37.7

2:07/M

1:48.6

321

47:42.5

18.6mph

1:58.3

322

25:47.7

8:36/M

1:27:54.9

296

Travis Robertson

774

23

29

7:52.8

1:34/M

3:16.7

365

48:58.1

18.1mph

1:45.1

342

26:05.7

8:42/M

1:27:58.5

297

Rebecca Washkuhn

777

26

345

10:53.4

2:11/M

2:07.3

313

47:36.0

18.7mph

2:11.3

300

25:15.2

8:25/M

1:28:03.2

298

Becca Valley

470

35

162

9:26.5

1:53/M

2:12.2

282

47:01.5

18.9mph

1:46.8

408

27:37.5

9:12/M

1:28:04.5

299

Derek Lauterjung

124

32

467

11:45.4

2:21/M

2:51.0

323

47:46.4

18.6mph

1:36.0

225

24:06.1

8:02/M

1:28:04.9

300

Donald Meisner

710

39

598

12:52.7

2:34/M

2:25.9

184

44:46.2

19.8mph

1:31.3

366

26:29.1

8:50/M

1:28:05.2

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Jack Hurst

830

30

140

9:13.6

1:51/M

2:18.7

394

49:39.2

17.9mph

1:18.4

320

25:37.9

8:32/M

1:28:07.9

302

Jacey Koford

132

14

113

9:02.3

1:48/M

2:10.5

456

51:47.2

17.1mph

0:49.1

241

24:21.6

8:07/M

1:28:10.8

303

Leah Treadwell

15

38

92

8:48.3

1:46/M

1:55.1

419

50:38.5

17.5mph

2:04.7

276

24:52.6

8:17/M

1:28:19.2

304

Wade Egmon

530

29

409

11:22.1

2:16/M

2:33.6

319

47:42.4

18.6mph

1:18.6

311

25:27.9

8:29/M

1:28:24.7

305

David Worst

313

20

609

12:58.6

2:36/M

1:45.0

382

49:23.6

18.0mph

1:27.8

159

22:55.9

7:38/M

1:28:30.9

306

Justin Cox

417

25

270

10:16.8

2:03/M

1:51.6

376

49:14.5

18.0mph

1:34.6

317

25:34.1

8:31/M

1:28:31.7

307

Mark Hawkins

633

40

252

10:07.2

2:01/M

3:19.9

226

45:38.6

19.5mph

1:48.6

409

27:37.7

9:12/M

1:28:32.2

308

Valerie Guettler

620

38

307

10:33.5

2:07/M

2:32.1

263

46:26.6

19.1mph

1:56.5

380

27:05.2

9:02/M

1:28:33.9

309

Jim Hardage

601

41

661

13:35.8

2:43/M

2:28.0

123

43:13.8

20.5mph

1:39.2

414

27:41.2

9:14/M

1:28:38.1

310

Joshua White

187

35

321

10:42.8

2:08/M

2:09.4

223

45:35.5

19.5mph

1:59.1

437

28:12.0

9:24/M

1:28:39.0

311

Rhonda Halliburton

491

42

404

11:18.6

2:16/M

1:58.8

397

49:44.8

17.9mph

1:39.0

217

23:59.9

8:00/M

1:28:41.1

312

Charles Portilla

605

35

85

8:44.5

1:45/M

2:51.8

275

46:49.9

19.0mph

1:40.9

454

28:38.0

9:33/M

1:28:45.3

313

Brett Corwin

105

26

367

11:01.8

2:12/M

2:25.8

268

46:34.9

19.1mph

2:11.2

368

26:33.6

8:51/M

1:28:47.4

314

Michelle Helwig-Veale

353

36

342

10:52.1

2:10/M

1:54.2

267

46:34.3

19.1mph

1:33.8

426

28:00.1

9:20/M

1:28:54.6

315

Bryce Black

664

22

393

11:14.3

2:15/M

3:26.7

432

50:53.2

17.5mph

2:31.6

70

20:54.3

6:58/M

1:29:00.2

316

Timothy Thomas

639

45

371

11:02.7

2:12/M

3:03.4

381

49:22.4

18.0mph

1:21.4

232

24:10.6

8:03/M

1:29:00.6

317

Stuart McMullen

547

34

700

14:45.9

2:57/M

3:10.9

228

45:40.2

19.4mph

1:49.1

195

23:40.1

7:53/M

1:29:06.3

318

Elizabeth Comer

802

37

469

11:45.8

2:21/M

2:14.1

367

49:03.8

18.1mph

2:24.5

197

23:41.0

7:54/M

1:29:09.3

319

Jeri Moss

626

23

13

6:55.9

1:23/M

2:36.1

372

49:11.6

18.1mph

1:05.2

490

29:28.1

9:49/M

1:29:17.0

320

Amanda Larence

882

23

16

7:08.8

1:26/M

2:34.6

526

53:41.3

16.5mph

1:07.3

266

24:45.6

8:15/M

1:29:17.7

321

Jeff Schmitt

163

31

303

10:31.4

2:06/M

1:57.9

254

46:19.0

19.2mph

1:39.6

464

28:51.3

9:37/M

1:29:19.3

322

Jimmy Olivares

788

32

247

10:05.3

2:01/M

2:28.1

421

50:43.5

17.5mph

1:53.7

231

24:09.3

8:03/M

1:29:19.9

323

Brock Molter

118

43

442

11:35.5

2:19/M

3:27.4

280

46:57.6

18.9mph

2:42.6

260

24:40.1

8:13/M

1:29:23.2

324

Whitney Bell

479

29

204

9:46.8

1:57/M

1:54.5

281

47:00.4

18.9mph

1:32.4

478

29:09.3

9:43/M

1:29:23.6

325

Raul Rueda

591

33

629

13:08.6

2:38/M

1:55.3

363

48:57.2

18.1mph

1:04.8

237

24:17.6

8:06/M

1:29:23.6

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Missy Mitchell

153

25

452

11:39.2

2:20/M

1:38.1

333

48:06.5

18.5mph

1:33.4

361

26:27.5

8:49/M

1:29:24.8

327

Peter Rodriguez

752

40

348

10:53.9

2:11/M

2:25.2

159

44:11.2

20.1mph

2:26.5

492

29:28.4

9:49/M

1:29:25.2

328

Jim Ritts

797

54

283

10:21.6

2:04/M

2:10.0

375

49:14.2

18.0mph

1:48.5

327

25:53.0

8:38/M

1:29:27.3

329

Barb Garrison

161

52

539

12:17.8

2:27/M

2:05.4

331

48:02.1

18.5mph

1:46.6

301

25:16.9

8:25/M

1:29:29.0

330

Debbie Woodard

636

37

570

12:35.2

2:31/M

1:56.1

364

48:58.1

18.1mph

2:10.6

209

23:52.1

7:57/M

1:29:32.1

331

Brenan Bice

438

26

218

9:51.7

1:58/M

2:40.5

407

50:03.1

17.7mph

1:09.9

323

25:48.4

8:36/M

1:29:33.8

332

J Red Tripp

281

38

412

11:22.9

2:16/M

2:00.9

337

48:15.5

18.4mph

1:10.5

372

26:45.1

8:55/M

1:29:35.0

333

Bradley Clark

290

30

453

11:39.3

2:20/M

1:55.0

284

47:03.1

18.9mph

1:13.8

415

27:46.3

9:15/M

1:29:37.5

334

Margaret Wingfield

175

47

167

9:28.8

1:54/M

1:41.3

389

49:32.6

17.9mph

1:37.7

395

27:18.7

9:06/M

1:29:39.3

335

John Villanueva

825

31

183

9:36.4

1:55/M

3:13.0

326

47:49.5

18.6mph

2:00.3

378

27:02.6

9:01/M

1:29:42.0

336

Nicholas Ling

362

27

359

10:59.7

2:12/M

2:48.5

201

45:12.0

19.6mph

1:22.1

486

29:22.5

9:47/M

1:29:44.8

337

Caleb Hood

159

33

96

8:54.0

1:47/M

3:26.5

357

48:49.3

18.2mph

1:56.8

371

26:43.9

8:54/M

1:29:50.6

338

Karen Clifton

347

38

339

10:50.8

2:10/M

1:42.6

340

48:20.5

18.4mph

1:29.1

404

27:29.9

9:10/M

1:29:53.0

339

Edward Gordon

885

39

418

11:25.2

2:17/M

3:43.4

327

47:51.9

18.6mph

2:22.1

253

24:32.7

8:11/M

1:29:55.4

340

Heike Fleuchaus

509

40

639

13:17.8

2:39/M

1:35.5

393

49:37.5

17.9mph

1:34.0

208

23:51.5

7:57/M

1:29:56.4

341

Leslin Meissner

631

30

202

9:45.8

1:57/M

1:47.3

260

46:24.1

19.1mph

1:47.1

523

30:12.8

10:04/M

1:29:57.2

342

John Armstrong

814

28

142

9:14.1

1:51/M

1:39.7

303

47:24.4

18.7mph

1:46.3

511

29:53.2

9:58/M

1:29:57.9

343

Peter Spalding

361

29

333

10:48.3

2:10/M

2:01.3

330

47:58.3

18.5mph

1:16.0

423

27:54.7

9:18/M

1:29:58.7

344

Brian Lauterjung

127

35

444

11:35.9

2:19/M

3:36.5

253

46:18.3

19.2mph

1:50.2

369

26:38.4

8:53/M

1:29:59.3

345

Aaron Vohl

705

31

380

11:07.2

2:13/M

2:54.0

377

49:18.1

18.0mph

1:40.8

286

25:00.2

8:20/M

1:30:00.5

346

Bill McCall

642

60

120

9:05.6

1:49/M

1:59.2

210

45:21.9

19.6mph

1:23.9

583

32:10.5

10:43/M

1:30:01.2

347

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg

343

28

106

8:59.6

1:48/M

2:23.8

336

48:14.7

18.4mph

1:56.0

453

28:37.7

9:32/M

1:30:11.9

348

Baker Johnson

442

20

357

10:58.5

2:12/M

3:55.9

387

49:29.9

17.9mph

1:22.3

248

24:25.9

8:08/M

1:30:12.5

349

Tracy Nelson

3

42

394

11:14.5

2:15/M

1:20.6

395

49:42.8

17.9mph

1:29.5

365

26:28.6

8:49/M

1:30:16.1

350

Esther Wingard

587

32

586

12:46.9

2:33/M

2:14.5

302

47:23.3

18.7mph

1:06.1

373

26:45.5

8:55/M

1:30:16.3

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Daniel Fernandez

617

15

618

13:03.2

2:37/M

2:30.6

455

51:46.8

17.2mph

1:54.7

81

21:05.0

7:02/M

1:30:20.3

352

Pam Jolly

416

36

144

9:14.6

1:51/M

3:07.7

433

50:58.5

17.4mph

2:17.4

265

24:45.5

8:15/M

1:30:23.9

353

Todd Foster

652

35

180

9:34.4

1:55/M

2:23.8

556

54:48.7

16.2mph

1:02.5

145

22:35.0

7:32/M

1:30:24.5

354

Charles Popper

829

42

720

15:29.4

3:06/M

4:05.3

322

47:44.6

18.6mph

1:36.1

103

21:35.2

7:12/M

1:30:30.7

355

Marianne Van Houtte

122

54

511

11:59.6

2:24/M

1:59.0

360

48:52.7

18.2mph

1:26.8

353

26:15.8

8:45/M

1:30:33.9

356

Erin Meise

578

28

95

8:53.9

1:47/M

2:26.8

413

50:18.4

17.7mph

1:50.4

388

27:10.3

9:03/M

1:30:40.0

357

Jeff Tolle

741

46

534

12:13.5

2:27/M

2:54.9

239

45:57.3

19.3mph

2:14.3

399

27:22.7

9:07/M

1:30:42.8

358

Tom Adkins

285

51

224

9:56.6

1:59/M

3:56.5

359

48:52.5

18.2mph

2:25.8

316

25:31.7

8:30/M

1:30:43.1

359

David Armistead

881

42

707

14:59.3

3:00/M

3:12.6

291

47:09.1

18.8mph

1:28.9

215

23:56.5

7:59/M

1:30:46.5

360

Chris Brannen

880

40

710

15:01.6

3:00/M

3:25.2

277

46:54.6

18.9mph

1:31.3

212

23:54.0

7:58/M

1:30:46.8

361

Irene Puppak

758

36

360

10:59.8

2:12/M

1:28.7

434

50:58.9

17.4mph

1:13.1

347

26:12.5

8:44/M

1:30:53.2

362

Mark Nagao

772

23

466

11:45.2

2:21/M

2:14.9

230

45:42.0

19.4mph

1:36.3

498

29:37.4

9:52/M

1:30:55.9

363

Randy Hines

213

29

612

13:01.9

2:36/M

2:28.4

339

48:20.1

18.4mph

2:31.3

268

24:47.3

8:16/M

1:31:09.2

364

Kim Hanford

119

56

314

10:38.7

2:08/M

2:01.9

271

46:38.9

19.0mph

1:39.8

522

30:10.5

10:03/M

1:31:09.9

365

Christina Barkley

892

33

597

12:52.2

2:34/M

2:25.1

211

45:23.9

19.6mph

1:30.6

473

29:02.1

9:41/M

1:31:14.0

366

Jorge Rasillo

518

27

543

12:19.8

2:28/M

2:28.7

388

49:30.9

17.9mph

1:42.7

298

25:12.0

8:24/M

1:31:14.2

367

Tracy Beeman

517

36

141

9:14.0

1:51/M

2:46.5

440

51:13.0

17.3mph

1:35.8

360

26:25.9

8:48/M

1:31:15.3

368

Scott Boyd

382

34

584

12:44.5

2:33/M

3:12.7

334

48:07.3

18.5mph

1:21.2

325

25:49.8

8:36/M

1:31:15.6

369

Paul Tough

689

28

89

8:47.1

1:45/M

2:47.5

518

53:21.6

16.6mph

1:21.8

288

25:00.7

8:20/M

1:31:18.7

370

David Valenti

492

42

27

7:46.3

1:33/M

2:57.9

304

47:26.1

18.7mph

2:34.3

535

30:34.2

10:11/M

1:31:18.9

371

Chad Simpson

196

31

318

10:40.9

2:08/M

2:06.4

177

44:34.4

19.9mph

2:33.8

559

31:29.3

10:30/M

1:31:24.9

372

Lance Obermeyer

270

42

297

10:26.6

2:05/M

3:05.6

289

47:08.3

18.8mph

2:00.4

459

28:44.7

9:35/M

1:31:25.7

373

James Baird

663

43

562

12:30.3

2:30/M

3:07.1

346

48:32.0

18.3mph

1:27.6

326

25:52.2

8:37/M

1:31:29.4

374

Charles Alumbaugh

553

16

350

10:54.5

2:11/M

3:32.8

436

51:00.4

17.4mph

1:55.8

226

24:06.4

8:02/M

1:31:29.9

375

Summer Frace

50

31

127

9:09.8

1:50/M

1:41.0

371

49:09.4

18.1mph

1:44.2

506

29:47.0

9:56/M

1:31:31.5

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Maggie Gallant

349

42

434

11:32.6

2:18/M

2:13.3

406

50:02.9

17.7mph

1:48.9

330

25:54.9

8:38/M

1:31:32.8

377

Jon Paulsen

421

37

177

9:33.6

1:55/M

2:35.9

356

48:49.2

18.2mph

1:53.0

456

28:41.3

9:34/M

1:31:33.1

378

Naomi Sever

628

31

336

10:49.9

2:10/M

2:33.6

308

47:30.9

18.7mph

2:12.8

463

28:50.9

9:37/M

1:31:58.1

379

Anthony Ramirez

469

25

379

11:07.1

2:13/M

2:46.5

505

52:59.8

16.8mph

1:13.8

210

23:52.8

7:57/M

1:32:00.1

380

Rick Hinojosa

746

34

68

8:34.4

1:43/M

2:18.3

474

52:19.0

17.0mph

1:42.6

385

27:08.3

9:03/M

1:32:02.8

381

Philip Doskocil

408

26

310

10:35.1

2:07/M

2:22.0

427

50:50.8

17.5mph

2:19.7

333

25:56.3

8:39/M

1:32:04.0

382

Karen Pierce

268

23

325

10:45.1

2:09/M

2:59.1

525

53:41.0

16.5mph

1:05.3

189

23:35.7

7:52/M

1:32:06.3

383

Nathaniel Chapman

594

34

302

10:30.9

2:06/M

2:19.8

261

46:24.1

19.1mph

3:34.3

484

29:21.5

9:47/M

1:32:10.7

384

Claude Ducloux

5

56

118

9:04.8

1:49/M

2:51.2

345

48:30.4

18.3mph

1:41.6

517

30:02.8

10:01/M

1:32:10.8

385

Lyle Muegge

747

28

287

10:22.1

2:04/M

3:16.8

404

49:58.7

17.8mph

2:37.4

331

25:56.1

8:39/M

1:32:11.2

386

Andrew Grimes

103

45

262

10:14.4

2:03/M

3:14.3

311

47:34.6

18.7mph

2:50.8

446

28:22.8

9:27/M

1:32:16.9

387

Stuart Nunnally

835

54

375

11:06.2

2:13/M

2:23.9

362

48:54.7

18.2mph

1:48.6

433

28:06.3

9:22/M

1:32:19.8

388

Elliot Briell

875

18

315

10:39.7

2:08/M

2:44.1

452

51:40.0

17.2mph

1:00.9

354

26:17.9

8:46/M

1:32:22.7

389

Hugh Ayles

48

40

385

11:09.5

2:14/M

2:20.5

151

43:55.7

20.2mph

1:55.6

614

33:03.7

11:01/M

1:32:25.1

390

Zachary Duel

120

25

396

11:15.6

2:15/M

2:52.7

283

47:02.2

18.9mph

2:03.8

481

29:16.6

9:45/M

1:32:30.9

391

Helen Bowen

588

35

235

10:01.1

2:00/M

2:35.1

370

49:08.9

18.1mph

1:51.3

468

28:56.0

9:39/M

1:32:32.5

392

Christy Marbach

70

25

326

10:45.1

2:09/M

3:04.2

524

53:36.9

16.6mph

1:03.9

229

24:08.4

8:03/M

1:32:38.5

393

Chris Brewer

589

45

503

11:57.0

2:23/M

4:41.6

116

42:59.2

20.7mph

2:02.6

551

31:05.2

10:22/M

1:32:45.8

394

Rick Sanchez

59

39

622

13:04.4

2:37/M

2:55.6

420

50:41.8

17.5mph

1:21.5

263

24:42.4

8:14/M

1:32:45.8

395

Angela Fuller

286

33

551

12:25.4

2:29/M

1:51.3

408

50:03.6

17.7mph

1:13.8

390

27:12.9

9:04/M

1:32:47.1

396

Curt Hill

640

46

518

12:03.2

2:25/M

2:57.5

353

48:44.5

18.2mph

1:34.0

402

27:27.9

9:09/M

1:32:47.3

397

Phillip Reagan

267

27

391

11:12.9

2:14/M

4:23.7

424

50:44.6

17.5mph

3:31.2

161

23:00.7

7:40/M

1:32:53.2

398

Benjamin Yanto

645

33

658

13:33.9

2:43/M

2:33.9

361

48:53.2

18.2mph

1:30.3

355

26:22.1

8:47/M

1:32:53.5

399

Jim Wade

590

53

498

11:55.7

2:23/M

2:57.4

306

47:28.0

18.7mph

1:34.6

470

28:58.7

9:39/M

1:32:54.4

400

Colleen Quindlen

732

29

387

11:10.2

2:14/M

1:40.4

384

49:28.8

18.0mph

1:12.1

489

29:26.4

9:49/M

1:32:58.0

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Mary Nunnally

834

22

358

10:59.4

2:12/M

1:58.2

396

49:44.8

17.9mph

1:22.3

467

28:54.5

9:38/M

1:32:59.3

402

Graham Duke

478

56

465

11:44.3

2:21/M

3:49.2

379

49:18.9

18.0mph

2:06.9

339

26:02.3

8:41/M

1:33:01.7

403

Sharie Palmer

603

40

422

11:27.7

2:17/M

2:40.4

332

48:02.8

18.5mph

1:54.4

471

28:59.2

9:40/M

1:33:04.7

404

Kenneth Owens

227

46

548

12:23.3

2:29/M

2:50.4

298

47:18.4

18.8mph

2:16.4

442

28:19.4

9:26/M

1:33:08.1

405

Barbara Huffman

755

35

61

8:26.3

1:41/M

2:55.9

487

52:39.5

16.9mph

2:20.5

375

26:50.4

8:57/M

1:33:12.6

406

Darrel Barnette

783

45

530

12:11.5

2:26/M

2:21.6

368

49:06.2

18.1mph

1:42.1

424

27:56.4

9:19/M

1:33:17.9

407

Mark Birmingham

573

26

505

11:57.7

2:23/M

3:29.9

443

51:23.4

17.3mph

1:34.0

284

24:58.6

8:19/M

1:33:23.6

408

Kristi Cantu

824

36

494

11:54.6

2:23/M

2:06.5

400

49:54.5

17.8mph

1:27.1

427

28:01.4

9:20/M

1:33:24.3

409

Casey Smith

360

24

347

10:53.7

2:11/M

2:01.1

610

57:34.8

15.4mph

1:45.5

86

21:11.1

7:04/M

1:33:26.3

410

Joonhao Chuah

545

24

355

10:57.8

2:11/M

2:48.6

501

52:54.0

16.8mph

1:15.7

313

25:30.8

8:30/M

1:33:27.0

411

Jodi Denyszyn

186

32

654

13:30.4

2:42/M

2:43.9

374

49:14.1

18.0mph

1:32.4

362

26:27.5

8:49/M

1:33:28.5

412

Jill Zarestky

464

30

545

12:21.8

2:28/M

1:53.6

391

49:35.6

17.9mph

1:58.4

410

27:39.1

9:13/M

1:33:28.7

413

Joseph Wakefield

90

66

686

14:25.6

2:53/M

4:00.8

199

45:11.2

19.7mph

2:14.1

413

27:40.3

9:13/M

1:33:32.1

414

Greg Turner

544

33

491

11:53.6

2:23/M

1:49.7

417

50:30.2

17.6mph

2:12.6

382

27:06.2

9:02/M

1:33:32.4

415

Savana Overly

726

12

53

8:19.3

1:40/M

1:40.8

598

56:58.4

15.6mph

1:04.1

318

25:35.2

8:32/M

1:33:37.9

416

Mathew Weischwill

328

31

497

11:55.4

2:23/M

4:15.6

300

47:18.7

18.8mph

2:59.9

386

27:09.0

9:03/M

1:33:38.7

417

Gregory Kuhlmann

405

28

329

10:47.0

2:09/M

3:23.2

563

55:07.7

16.1mph

1:40.7

152

22:45.5

7:35/M

1:33:44.2

418

Dzuy Nguyen

436

42

170

9:31.6

1:54/M

2:04.7

409

50:05.2

17.7mph

2:13.1

509

29:50.2

9:57/M

1:33:44.8

419

Mark Seerey

813

44

165

9:28.4

1:54/M

2:53.1

415

50:25.5

17.6mph

2:07.1

466

28:53.4

9:38/M

1:33:47.6

420

Melissa Hovey

516

36

517

12:03.0

2:25/M

3:17.0

503

52:58.8

16.8mph

2:06.1

177

23:22.6

7:47/M

1:33:47.6

421

Whitney Wilson

241

31

201

9:44.6

1:57/M

2:33.6

430

50:52.6

17.5mph

1:31.5

477

29:07.1

9:42/M

1:33:49.5

422

Paula Penshorn

444

41

384

11:09.4

2:14/M

4:00.4

460

51:54.2

17.1mph

2:22.1

258

24:38.8

8:13/M

1:34:05.0

423

Ben May

750

31

557

12:27.9

2:29/M

4:05.0

378

49:18.8

18.0mph

1:30.3

370

26:43.3

8:54/M

1:34:05.5

424

Julie Wolf

707

49

445

11:36.5

2:19/M

2:17.5

469

52:07.9

17.0mph

1:16.0

374

26:48.9

8:56/M

1:34:06.8

425

Jared Guzick

805

20

364

11:00.6

2:12/M

3:29.6

537

53:58.8

16.5mph

1:23.4

235

24:14.4

8:05/M

1:34:06.8

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Devon Bijansky

194

30

143

9:14.2

1:51/M

2:09.9

506

53:02.5

16.7mph

1:38.5

432

28:04.0

9:21/M

1:34:09.2

427

Kamberly Holmquist

612

38

197

9:42.8

1:56/M

2:15.5

515

53:18.8

16.7mph

1:28.6

405

27:30.5

9:10/M

1:34:16.2

428

Peter Comer

801

43

454

11:39.8

2:20/M

3:12.1

437

51:01.4

17.4mph

2:31.3

328

25:53.5

8:38/M

1:34:18.2

429

Anthony Cannone

844

24

304

10:31.6

2:06/M

4:01.5

512

53:13.5

16.7mph

1:25.1

304

25:19.8

8:26/M

1:34:31.6

430

Charlie Barnes

869

18

397

11:16.4

2:15/M

2:50.0

541

54:09.8

16.4mph

1:34.8

262

24:42.1

8:14/M

1:34:33.1

431

Angela Finley

4

30

490

11:53.3

2:23/M

3:11.2

463

51:56.1

17.1mph

1:26.1

344

26:08.3

8:43/M

1:34:35.1

432

James Coker

582

42

554

12:26.3

2:29/M

3:09.7

347

48:34.4

18.3mph

2:05.6

447

28:29.0

9:30/M

1:34:45.0

433

Kristin Peardon

729

41

242

10:03.2

2:01/M

1:35.4

550

54:35.5

16.3mph

1:12.3

397

27:19.3

9:06/M

1:34:45.7

434

Nancy Stoner

138

25

479

11:49.5

2:22/M

2:37.9

380

49:22.3

18.0mph

1:33.7

485

29:22.4

9:47/M

1:34:45.9

435

Jim Fitzpatrick

33

28

381

11:08.2

2:14/M

3:56.6

392

49:37.3

17.9mph

2:27.4

417

27:47.4

9:16/M

1:34:57.0

436

Jeff Ward

576

43

579

12:40.1

2:32/M

3:59.8

477

52:26.5

16.9mph

1:51.5

223

24:04.2

8:01/M

1:35:02.3

437

Sandy Overly

725

46

431

11:31.5

2:18/M

1:59.7

464

51:56.6

17.1mph

1:25.2

435

28:10.4

9:23/M

1:35:03.5

438

Scott Malone

45

39

193

9:41.5

1:56/M

3:01.6

416

50:30.0

17.6mph

1:36.0

524

30:14.7

10:05/M

1:35:04.0

439

Kevin Trybalski

831

46

601

12:54.2

2:35/M

3:05.3

279

46:56.0

18.9mph

2:08.3

516

30:01.5

10:00/M

1:35:05.4

440

Carol Chen

415

27

605

12:57.4

2:35/M

2:27.6

451

51:36.4

17.2mph

1:35.8

367

26:31.0

8:50/M

1:35:08.3

441

Tom Llewellyn

539

46

485

11:51.0

2:22/M

2:21.1

255

46:20.2

19.2mph

1:19.9

618

33:20.6

11:07/M

1:35:12.9

442

Kelli Hughes

204

33

296

10:26.2

2:05/M

2:44.6

448

51:33.4

17.2mph

2:07.6

445

28:22.4

9:27/M

1:35:14.4

443

Susan Lilly

259

36

527

12:09.5

2:26/M

2:43.8

495

52:49.6

16.8mph

1:15.8

358

26:25.1

8:48/M

1:35:23.9

444

Rick McGrath

95

41

437

11:33.7

2:19/M

1:42.6

349

48:35.1

18.3mph

1:37.6

576

32:03.7

10:41/M

1:35:32.7

445

Mary Ann Hubbard

384

40

400

11:17.6

2:15/M

2:53.3

373

49:11.7

18.1mph

1:39.4

538

30:37.0

10:12/M

1:35:39.1

446

Lee Pullen

155

28

631

13:09.7

2:38/M

3:15.0

412

50:09.4

17.7mph

2:01.0

384

27:06.9

9:02/M

1:35:42.1

447

Rob Gorsegner

808

38

685

14:24.5

2:53/M

2:37.0

352

48:43.1

18.2mph

1:55.7

429

28:02.0

9:21/M

1:35:42.4

448

Alison Steiner

218

34

178

9:33.6

1:55/M

2:33.4

425

50:45.0

17.5mph

1:47.7

548

31:04.1

10:21/M

1:35:43.9

449

Rachael Howard

319

31

399

11:17.0

2:15/M

2:01.4

489

52:43.3

16.8mph

1:48.1

422

27:54.4

9:18/M

1:35:44.3

450

Julie Williford

250

32

377

11:06.6

2:13/M

2:02.0

472

52:12.1

17.0mph

1:44.5

461

28:47.2

9:36/M

1:35:52.4

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Brent Sjolseth

730

34

317

10:40.1

2:08/M

3:17.0

484

52:37.3

16.9mph

1:43.8

407

27:35.9

9:12/M

1:35:54.2

452

Jose Fernandez

616

38

649

13:28.2

2:42/M

3:18.7

401

49:54.6

17.8mph

1:47.0

403

27:29.8

9:10/M

1:35:58.3

453

Robin Tillman

431

39

493

11:54.1

2:23/M

2:14.8

442

51:21.9

17.3mph

1:57.5

451

28:33.2

9:31/M

1:36:01.6

454

Shawn Kidwell

179

41

607

12:57.9

2:35/M

4:16.8

225

45:37.8

19.5mph

2:33.1

539

30:37.6

10:12/M

1:36:03.3

455

Emily Rowe

389

37

482

11:50.5

2:22/M

2:12.7

468

52:03.5

17.1mph

1:56.2

434

28:06.5

9:22/M

1:36:09.5

456

Nancy Edmonds

57

49

313

10:38.6

2:08/M

3:20.2

262

46:25.1

19.1mph

2:37.5

621

33:27.6

11:09/M

1:36:29.1

457

Lindsey Misle

10

24

413

11:24.1

2:17/M

3:18.7

531

53:50.1

16.5mph

2:59.9

281

24:57.9

8:19/M

1:36:30.8

458

Rhonda Stanley

646

45

414

11:24.4

2:17/M

2:04.2

350

48:41.0

18.2mph

1:45.9

597

32:36.2

10:52/M

1:36:31.8

459

Jeremy Kethley

38

33

500

11:56.8

2:23/M

2:37.4

410

50:05.2

17.7mph

2:30.4

487

29:23.2

9:48/M

1:36:33.1

460

Meghan Hautzinger

543

24

666

13:48.1

2:46/M

2:02.4

548

54:33.8

16.3mph

1:04.7

295

25:05.7

8:22/M

1:36:34.9

461

Dave Cox

629

39

478

11:49.0

2:22/M

5:01.1

458

51:49.9

17.1mph

1:30.8

357

26:25.0

8:48/M

1:36:35.9

462

Mike Jadlot

595

36

693

14:37.4

2:55/M

2:58.8

426

50:47.5

17.5mph

2:33.5

324

25:49.1

8:36/M

1:36:46.5

463

Brad Orsak

675

22

300

10:29.9

2:06/M

4:09.7

539

54:05.5

16.4mph

1:53.9

345

26:08.9

8:43/M

1:36:48.0

464

Don Frazee

803

43

281

10:20.9

2:04/M

2:46.2

459

51:50.4

17.1mph

1:35.6

532

30:30.9

10:10/M

1:37:04.1

465

Bianca Humada

210

24

538

12:17.6

2:27/M

2:38.8

571

55:28.9

16.0mph

1:52.4

271

24:49.8

8:16/M

1:37:07.6

466

Rob Bridges

566

31

322

10:43.4

2:09/M

2:26.2

543

54:15.9

16.4mph

2:30.3

393

27:17.0

9:06/M

1:37:13.0

467

Gerald Hiller

238

31

171

9:31.6

1:54/M

3:12.5

476

52:26.4

16.9mph

1:57.6

519

30:08.1

10:03/M

1:37:16.3

468

Mary Leonard

769

31

591

12:48.6

2:34/M

3:30.6

491

52:45.5

16.8mph

2:52.6

308

25:22.5

8:27/M

1:37:19.8

469

Regan Hutson

88

28

343

10:52.3

2:10/M

4:26.9

498

52:53.5

16.8mph

2:53.6

348

26:13.5

8:44/M

1:37:19.9

470

John Narvarte

526

42

721

15:30.5

3:06/M

4:08.2

294

47:13.0

18.8mph

2:07.7

444

28:21.4

9:27/M

1:37:20.9

471

Johnny Lewallen

378

39

698

14:43.1

2:57/M

3:16.0

204

45:16.4

19.6mph

2:05.1

577

32:04.6

10:41/M

1:37:25.3

472

Annabel Sparkman

102

49

166

9:28.5

1:54/M

2:13.2

532

53:55.3

16.5mph

2:06.6

508

29:48.7

9:56/M

1:37:32.5

473

Justin Bilgri

198

31

457

11:41.0

2:20/M

3:38.4

462

51:56.1

17.1mph

1:27.1

465

28:51.3

9:37/M

1:37:33.9

474

Christian Miller

237

37

679

14:07.6

2:49/M

3:25.8

296

47:15.6

18.8mph

1:51.3

543

30:57.5

10:19/M

1:37:37.9

475

Robert Janiak

618

61

553

12:26.0

2:29/M

2:31.6

411

50:08.9

17.7mph

2:06.4

531

30:30.5

10:10/M

1:37:43.4

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

John Moore

757

42

337

10:50.2

2:10/M

2:35.2

398

49:45.2

17.8mph

2:01.4

593

32:31.4

10:50/M

1:37:43.5

477

Lance McInnes

17

42

2

1:50.2

0:22/M

6:09.8

444

51:23.4

17.3mph

2:55.9

363

26:27.6

8:49/M

1:37:47.0*

478

Scott Powers

363

37

616

13:02.3

2:36/M

4:05.5

454

51:42.9

17.2mph

1:46.7

391

27:14.1

9:05/M

1:37:51.6

479

Adam Schneider

739

41

537

12:17.6

2:27/M

3:04.8

482

52:34.2

16.9mph

2:12.5

421

27:54.1

9:18/M

1:38:03.3

480

Gerald Bunch

456

25

592

12:48.8

2:34/M

2:49.7

243

46:07.3

19.3mph

2:16.9

630

34:04.3

11:21/M

1:38:07.1

481

Becky McGillick

264

40

512

11:59.6

2:24/M

2:28.2

522

53:35.0

16.6mph

2:19.1

418

27:47.5

9:16/M

1:38:09.6

482

Gerardo Flores

318

37

652

13:29.9

2:42/M

2:31.2

272

46:47.2

19.0mph

1:41.6

623

33:42.4

11:14/M

1:38:12.4

483

Anna Weihl

810

36

324

10:44.3

2:09/M

2:15.9

551

54:37.3

16.3mph

1:45.0

476

29:06.0

9:42/M

1:38:28.7

484

Jennifer Hurta

899

36

356

10:58.2

2:12/M

2:43.6

461

51:55.5

17.1mph

2:05.0

540

30:46.4

10:15/M

1:38:28.8

485

Ashley Montgomery

2

25

299

10:29.1

2:06/M

3:02.9

562

55:06.7

16.1mph

2:29.6

400

27:24.8

9:08/M

1:38:33.1

486

Kari Marcell

549

41

450

11:37.9

2:19/M

2:31.6

493

52:46.5

16.8mph

1:39.5

515

29:59.5

10:00/M

1:38:35.2

487

Leslie Wade

403

26

599

12:52.8

2:34/M

2:04.7

449

51:34.3

17.2mph

1:32.8

536

30:34.7

10:11/M

1:38:39.4

488

Krista Gregory

228

41

470

11:46.0

2:21/M

2:13.9

488

52:43.1

16.8mph

1:50.9

520

30:09.7

10:03/M

1:38:43.7

489

Milind Gangal

178

39

395

11:14.6

2:15/M

4:38.4

485

52:38.7

16.9mph

2:33.0

411

27:40.0

9:13/M

1:38:44.9

490

Brendan Lavy

446

31

352

10:56.9

2:11/M

2:55.1

475

52:20.6

17.0mph

3:15.1

482

29:19.2

9:46/M

1:38:47.0

491

Eric Wood

139

28

709

15:00.6

3:00/M

3:06.7

324

47:48.8

18.6mph

1:33.3

558

31:26.2

10:29/M

1:38:55.7

492

Agustina Politti

301

32

708

14:59.8

3:00/M

2:28.0

446

51:27.0

17.3mph

1:45.0

441

28:16.0

9:25/M

1:38:55.8

493

Xina Ortiz

221

33

563

12:30.3

2:30/M

2:29.7

527

53:44.5

16.5mph

1:16.9

469

28:58.6

9:39/M

1:39:00.1

494

Kristin Sulcer

701

38

50

8:15.2

1:39/M

2:55.8

481

52:33.2

16.9mph

2:15.7

612

33:01.8

11:00/M

1:39:01.7

495

Amy Myers-Carmouche

715

37

382

11:08.7

2:14/M

2:50.4

465

51:57.1

17.1mph

1:37.6

562

31:36.5

10:32/M

1:39:10.4

496

Miyo Jones

712

39

590

12:48.1

2:34/M

2:21.4

341

48:23.1

18.4mph

2:55.8

603

32:43.2

10:54/M

1:39:11.7

497

Bob Esparza

537

53

703

14:50.1

2:58/M

2:04.8

490

52:45.0

16.8mph

2:07.4

401

27:25.8

9:08/M

1:39:13.2

498

Jacqueline Jackson

251

34

475

11:47.6

2:21/M

2:07.8

529

53:48.3

16.5mph

1:39.2

510

29:50.7

9:57/M

1:39:13.7

499

Molly Alexander

523

43

115

9:03.7

1:49/M

2:29.5

483

52:37.3

16.9mph

2:01.9

613

33:02.8

11:01/M

1:39:15.3

500

Jennifer Killion

838

30

509

11:59.1

2:24/M

2:32.1

445

51:26.4

17.3mph

1:46.3

561

31:32.7

10:31/M

1:39:16.6

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

Blaine Morgan

696

16

532

12:12.3

2:26/M

2:35.7

588

56:13.0

15.8mph

3:03.0

303

25:17.5

8:26/M

1:39:21.6

502

Maggie Landwermeyer

699

40

309

10:34.3

2:07/M

2:16.6

494

52:47.5

16.8mph

2:28.0

556

31:18.2

10:26/M

1:39:24.7

503

Jaime Kane

146

31

461

11:43.5

2:21/M

2:29.3

511

53:13.4

16.7mph

1:48.9

521

30:10.2

10:03/M

1:39:25.3

504

Chad Hall

826

32

577

12:38.2

2:32/M

2:39.9

402

49:55.1

17.8mph

1:35.3

608

32:54.4

10:58/M

1:39:43.0

505

Brent Sacks

371

28

650

13:29.1

2:42/M

4:12.8

577

55:40.9

16.0mph

1:17.5

291

25:04.3

8:21/M

1:39:44.7

506

Carsten Puls

123

38

383

11:09.1

2:14/M

3:24.8

447

51:32.2

17.2mph

1:25.2

586

32:13.4

10:44/M

1:39:44.9

507

Joanna Antongiovanni

655

35

276

10:19.9

2:04/M

2:31.8

520

53:26.6

16.6mph

1:19.2

584

32:11.2

10:44/M

1:39:48.8

508

Vincent Farelli

150

42

540

12:17.9

2:27/M

3:47.6

399

49:51.8

17.8mph

2:57.1

544

30:58.3

10:19/M

1:39:52.7

509

Lyn White

185

56

439

11:34.2

2:19/M

2:20.7

545

54:25.6

16.3mph

1:49.3

505

29:46.0

9:55/M

1:39:56.0

510

Rolly Leguizamon

563

41

433

11:32.5

2:18/M

3:51.4

492

52:45.7

16.8mph

2:11.6

497

29:37.3

9:52/M

1:39:58.6

511

Drew Harris

570

30

636

13:16.4

2:39/M

4:21.6

467

51:58.3

17.1mph

1:45.0

455

28:40.6

9:33/M

1:40:02.0

512

Glen Barlow

226

48

529

12:10.8

2:26/M

3:19.5

592

56:26.3

15.7mph

2:11.8

329

25:53.8

8:38/M

1:40:02.3

513

Todd Roberts

734

49

481

11:50.1

2:22/M

3:07.3

470

52:09.6

17.0mph

2:25.3

534

30:33.2

10:11/M

1:40:05.6

514

Janice Suter

475

39

261

10:13.8

2:03/M

2:47.4

500

52:53.9

16.8mph

3:05.8

550

31:04.8

10:21/M

1:40:05.8

515

Lisa Rodriguez Rodriguez

753

39

660

13:35.2

2:43/M

2:36.4

431

50:53.2

17.5mph

1:59.8

549

31:04.6

10:21/M

1:40:09.3

516

Tom Taivalkoski

787

45

420

11:26.2

2:17/M

3:14.2

453

51:42.4

17.2mph

1:40.9

581

32:06.6

10:42/M

1:40:10.4

517

Tina Santos

287

36

428

11:30.4

2:18/M

2:27.3

441

51:17.0

17.3mph

2:23.3

601

32:41.5

10:54/M

1:40:19.6

518

David Ortiz

763

44

727

16:07.2

3:13/M

3:55.2

316

47:37.9

18.6mph

3:43.1

479

29:09.4

9:43/M

1:40:32.9

519

Ann Vitt

572

61

232

10:00.1

2:00/M

2:17.4

552

54:40.8

16.2mph

1:40.7

579

32:05.4

10:42/M

1:40:44.5

520

Jessica Todd

323

34

238

10:02.7

2:00/M

1:50.7

566

55:16.9

16.1mph

1:48.7

575

32:02.9

10:41/M

1:41:02.1

521

Jenni Whitaker

494

36

572

12:36.6

2:31/M

2:34.1

473

52:13.6

17.0mph

1:37.0

580

32:05.5

10:42/M

1:41:06.9

522

Charissa Canuelle

727

29

249

10:06.2

2:01/M

2:31.2

523

53:35.9

16.6mph

1:41.2

622

33:28.1

11:09/M

1:41:22.7

523

Marja Juraschek

577

38

632

13:10.2