Jack's Generic Triathlon

Overall Results

August 05, 2007


Results by RunFAR; www.run-far.com
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brandon Marsh

25

33

1

5:57.4

1:11/M

0:53.4

2

33:38.4

26.4mph

0:47.4

3

16:12.1

5:24/M

57:28.8

2

Tommy Rushing

1

23

5

6:33.2

1:19/M

1:03.9

4

34:18.0

25.9mph

0:45.0

2

15:40.9

5:13/M

58:21.0

3

Jason McMillian

20

34

8

6:47.2

1:21/M

0:59.2

3

34:10.5

26.0mph

0:52.7

4

16:18.5

5:26/M

59:08.3

4

Partick Evoe

22

30

13

7:18.3

1:28/M

0:58.3

1

33:37.9

26.4mph

0:42.7

7

16:49.6

5:36/M

59:27.0

5

Derick Williamson

27

26

12

7:16.4

1:27/M

1:13.0

7

36:32.6

24.3mph

0:53.7

1

15:10.7

5:03/M

1:01:06.5

6

Paul Terranova

21

34

15

7:45.9

1:33/M

1:00.6

6

36:10.1

24.6mph

0:52.9

5

16:32.3

5:31/M

1:02:21.9

7

Lon Breitenbach

28

38

7

6:44.5

1:21/M

1:07.1

5

36:04.0

24.6mph

0:54.4

9

17:51.0

5:57/M

1:02:41.1

8

Amy Marsh

24

30

3

6:20.0

1:16/M

1:01.6

8

36:48.9

24.1mph

0:55.3

10

18:30.4

6:10/M

1:03:36.3

9

Kelly Handel

23

30

4

6:23.8

1:17/M

1:06.7

11

39:28.5

22.5mph

0:51.1

8

17:36.2

5:52/M

1:05:26.5

10

Robert Rindone

872

32

2

6:12.3

1:14/M

1:10.6

10

38:24.5

23.1mph

0:54.5

14

19:27.2

6:29/M

1:06:09.2

11

Desiree Ficker

894

31

10

7:08.0

1:26/M

1:25.6

 

 

 

39:14.9

11

18:51.9

6:17/M

1:06:40.4

12

Lisa Preeg

546

43

23

9:34.0

1:55/M

1:14.7

9

37:19.1

23.8mph

1:07.7

17

20:06.0

6:42/M

1:09:21.7

13

Daniel Jess

876

26

20

9:15.7

1:51/M

1:36.8

 

 

 

42:39.7

6

16:39.6

5:33/M

1:10:11.8

14

David Philipp

871

21

16

7:53.7

1:35/M

2:19.2

14

41:20.5

21.5mph

1:13.1

13

19:24.1

6:28/M

1:12:10.7

15

Joni Moore

853

41

17

8:38.1

1:44/M

1:18.2

13

40:58.6

21.7mph

1:08.9

18

20:45.9

6:55/M

1:12:49.7

16

Frank Fisher

874

28

18

8:41.7

1:44/M

1:38.5

15

42:34.8

20.9mph

1:47.2

12

19:17.6

6:26/M

1:13:59.8

17

Shane Wilbanks

866

31

24

9:50.5

1:58/M

1:59.5

12

40:32.8

21.9mph

1:50.6

16

20:03.1

6:41/M

1:14:16.6

18

Angie Balentine

26

26

14

7:19.6

1:28/M

1:26.2

17

43:41.9

20.3mph

0:59.3

19

21:02.4

7:01/M

1:14:29.5

19

Joe Philipp

870

25

21

9:25.2

1:53/M

2:23.4

16

43:36.5

20.4mph

1:37.3

15

19:47.8

6:36/M

1:16:50.3

20

Karen Burks

586

39

19

8:56.0

1:47/M

1:36.8

18

44:24.1

20.0mph

1:19.3

20

22:49.3

7:36/M

1:19:05.7

21

Maggie Bowen

418

27

6

6:39.3

1:20/M

2:19.4

19

45:44.4

19.4mph

1:22.3

23

24:56.0

8:19/M

1:21:01.5

22

Jeri Moss

626

23

9

6:55.9

1:23/M

2:36.1

21

49:11.6

18.1mph

1:05.2

26

29:28.1

9:49/M

1:29:17.0

23

Amanda Larence

882

23

11

7:08.8

1:26/M

2:34.6

24

53:41.3

16.5mph

1:07.3

22

24:45.6

8:15/M

1:29:17.7

24

Elliot Briell

875

18

25

10:39.7

2:08/M

2:44.1

23

51:40.0

17.2mph

1:00.9

24

26:17.9

8:46/M

1:32:22.7

25

Dzuy Nguyen

436

42

22

9:31.6

1:54/M

2:04.7

22

50:05.2

17.7mph

2:13.1

27

29:50.2

9:57/M

1:33:44.8

 
 

------- Swim 500m -------

T1

------- Bike 14.8M -------

T2

------- Run 3M -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Charlie Barnes

869

18

26

11:16.4

2:15/M

2:50.0

25

54:09.8

16.4mph

1:34.8

21

24:42.1

8:14/M

1:34:33.1

27

Brian O'Grady

890

44

30

21:32.6

4:18/M

3:36.6

20

48:45.4

18.2mph

2:21.0

29

32:39.4

10:53/M

1:48:55.1

28

Annik Giguere

873

30

28

14:05.9

2:49/M

5:44.4

26

56:10.6

15.8mph

6:11.0

25

28:15.6

9:25/M

1:50:27.6

29

Eva Van Minsel

863

34

27

13:52.3

2:46/M

3:20.5

28

59:52.3

14.8mph

1:48.9

30

34:01.0

11:20/M

1:52:55.1

30

Rebecca Miller

864

28

29

14:32.9

2:54/M

3:18.3

27

57:21.4

15.5mph

2:20.4

31

38:36.2

12:52/M

1:56:09.3

31

Ariane Leverett

859

30

31

38:26.8

7:41/M

4:11.6

29

1:02:26.6

14.2mph

1:45.5

28

32:32.7

10:51/M

2:19:23.2