Jack's Generic Tri (Splits) Open

Overall Results

September 21, 2003


Results By Run-FAR Racing Services, www.run-far.com
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brandon Marsh

28

5

6:44.1

1:21

4

37:24.2

23.7

1

16:41.0

5:34

1:00:49.3

2

James Bonney

29

3

6:43.1

1:21

2

37:17.2

23.8

4

18:13.6

6:04

1:02:14.0

3

Rip Esselstyn

29

2

6:42.1

1:20

3

37:21.6

23.8

7

18:51.9

6:17

1:02:55.7

4

Chris Tremonte

23

4

6:43.8

1:21

7

42:49.6

20.7

2

17:50.2

5:57

1:07:23.7

5

Will Ross

34

26

9:49.6

1:58

5

38:22.9

23.1

15

19:57.9

6:39

1:08:10.5

6

Adam Butler

21

109

12:29.1

2:30

1

36:39.6

24.2

9

19:18.0

6:26

1:08:26.8

7

Peter Kehle

29

7

6:53.8

1:23

12

43:49.6

20.3

3

18:10.2

6:03

1:08:53.6

8

Harold Wilson

25

11

8:27.9

1:41

9

43:09.2

20.6

8

19:16.7

6:25

1:10:53.8

9

James Graham

25

8

7:49.5

1:34

8

42:52.7

20.7

20

20:32.6

6:51

1:11:14.9

10

Edward Moore

26

22

9:40.4

1:56

10

43:22.0

20.5

5

18:16.3

6:05

1:11:18.7

11

Kevin Yeh

29

36

10:19.5

2:04

6

41:22.2

21.5

17

20:15.7

6:45

1:11:57.4

12

Shirl Walter

41

12

8:29.4

1:42

11

43:35.4

20.4

18

20:15.7

6:45

1:12:20.5

13

Landra Fowler

32

21

9:36.8

1:55

19

45:07.2

19.7

6

18:39.4

6:13

1:13:23.4

14

Bret Cunningham

26

10

8:26.1

1:41

17

44:42.4

19.9

23

21:00.9

7:00

1:14:09.4

15

Shawn Thomas

31

9

8:23.7

1:41

16

44:32.1

19.9

38

21:52.6

7:17

1:14:48.4

16

Lou Riesch

26

14

8:56.3

1:47

22

46:33.1

19.1

12

19:32.9

6:31

1:15:02.4

17

Osama Kassem

34

32

10:10.2

2:02

14

44:24.3

20.0

31

21:35.1

7:12

1:16:09.6

18

Nick Seidel

26

18

9:19.5

1:52

27

47:46.4

18.6

11

19:32.4

6:31

1:16:38.3

19

Andrew Hoffman

23

24

9:41.8

1:56

20

46:08.9

19.2

24

21:04.1

7:01

1:16:54.8

20

Michael Potter

29

30

10:04.7

2:01

21

46:21.8

19.2

22

20:54.8

6:58

1:17:21.4

21

Mason Merrill

20

15

9:07.0

1:49

33

49:05.6

18.1

13

19:55.4

6:38

1:18:08.0

22

Scott Martin

32

63

11:01.9

2:12

18

44:53.4

19.8

48

22:26.1

7:29

1:18:21.5

23

Jeff Campbell

29

40

10:28.1

2:06

13

44:09.0

20.1

79

24:30.9

8:10

1:19:08.0

24

Ian Twohig

34

91

11:50.6

2:22

15

44:31.8

19.9

62

23:19.3

7:46

1:19:41.8

25

Drew Wolff

32

50

10:48.0

2:10

36

49:16.2

18.0

14

19:57.7

6:39

1:20:02.0

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jessica Greenman

23

41

10:29.4

2:06

29

47:57.6

18.5

37

21:43.9

7:14

1:20:10.9

27

Linda Scholz

37

79

11:27.8

2:17

35

49:14.4

18.0

19

20:23.8

6:48

1:21:06.1

28

Andrew Adams

35

103

12:17.8

2:27

31

48:49.2

18.2

16

20:04.1

6:41

1:21:11.2

29

Reyes Lopez

49

97

12:01.8

2:24

23

46:40.5

19.0

57

23:13.3

7:44

1:21:55.6

30

Dylan Byrd

29

95

11:58.6

2:24

24

47:25.2

18.7

54

22:59.6

7:40

1:22:23.5

31

John Amundson

44

31

10:08.3

2:02

28

47:48.5

18.6

84

24:42.1

8:14

1:22:38.9

32

Robert Lippman

24

100

12:09.7

2:26

37

49:30.1

17.9

26

21:16.3

7:05

1:22:56.1

33

Stuart Simmons

37

19

9:20.1

1:52

26

47:31.6

18.7

116

26:05.2

8:42

1:22:56.9

34

Brenda Houck

28

61

11:01.5

2:12

34

49:14.1

18.0

51

22:43.4

7:34

1:22:59.1

35

Michael Burns

31

45

10:36.8

2:07

30

48:10.8

18.4

86

24:49.0

8:16

1:23:36.7

36

Guy Groomer

45

57

10:53.5

2:11

43

50:06.4

17.7

50

22:40.3

7:33

1:23:40.2

37

Rob Murphy

45

83

11:36.2

2:19

48

50:34.5

17.6

33

21:37.4

7:12

1:23:48.1

38

Kevin Wagner

33

98

12:02.7

2:24

49

50:44.6

17.5

25

21:05.4

7:02

1:23:52.8

39

Sim Ngo

29

164

14:38.2

2:56

25

47:29.1

18.7

39

21:53.3

7:18

1:24:00.7

40

Jason Herring

30

112

12:31.4

2:30

38

49:34.3

17.9

41

21:59.9

7:20

1:24:05.6

41

Jason Epstein

27

29

9:59.5

2:00

57

51:46.6

17.2

52

22:48.9

7:36

1:24:35.1

42

Maximiliane Renee

27

126

12:48.2

2:34

44

50:24.6

17.6

28

21:22.5

7:07

1:24:35.3

43

Anne Stevenson

42

13

8:44.2

1:45

53

51:21.8

17.3

80

24:31.4

8:10

1:24:37.4

44

Jill Bekaert

29

59

10:57.8

2:11

41

49:37.2

17.9

71

24:09.0

8:03

1:24:44.1

45

Coby Osborne

34

17

9:13.6

1:51

42

49:53.3

17.8

104

25:38.0

8:33

1:24:44.9

46

John Perkins

27

121

12:43.8

2:33

39

49:36.2

17.9

49

22:38.0

7:33

1:24:58.1

47

Chris Trent

37

71

11:18.0

2:16

32

49:04.5

18.1

82

24:39.8

8:13

1:25:02.4

48

Mario Guerra

28

62

11:01.6

2:12

64

52:27.4

16.9

36

21:43.3

7:14

1:25:12.3

49

Steve Schermerhorn

28

173

15:22.4

3:04

46

50:28.0

17.6

10

19:30.1

6:30

1:25:20.5

50

Rosera Tateosian

29

49

10:46.3

2:09

61

52:13.2

17.0

47

22:25.6

7:28

1:25:25.1

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

J'Ne Byckovski

35

81

11:30.6

2:18

58

51:47.8

17.1

43

22:11.5

7:24

1:25:29.9

52

Michael Riggs

43

 

 

 

140

1:02:47.1

14.1

60

23:14.2

7:45

1:26:01.4

53

Seth Bonnecarrere

23

55

10:51.1

2:10

73

53:45.9

16.5

29

21:26.5

7:09

1:26:03.5

54

Tony Forinash

23

53

10:49.8

2:10

74

53:50.1

16.5

35

21:40.6

7:13

1:26:20.5

55

David Kock

23

47

10:41.2

2:08

77

54:00.1

16.4

40

21:59.1

7:20

1:26:40.5

56

Joshua Twait

29

131

12:57.7

2:35

62

52:23.0

17.0

27

21:20.1

7:07

1:26:40.9

57

Steven Gilliam

30

143

13:41.9

2:44

51

51:10.5

17.4

42

22:02.4

7:21

1:26:54.9

58

Josh Stockel

22

27

9:56.0

1:59

52

51:18.8

17.3

106

25:41.7

8:34

1:26:56.6

59

Sonya Emery

31

23

9:41.3

1:56

69

52:57.2

16.8

77

24:23.2

8:08

1:27:01.8

60

John Tiemann

43

123

12:46.1

2:33

66

52:43.1

16.8

34

21:38.7

7:13

1:27:07.9

61

Patrick Griggs

36

119

12:39.2

2:32

40

49:37.1

17.9

90

24:56.7

8:19

1:27:13.1

62

Todd Johnson

35

136

13:09.2

2:38

50

51:04.1

17.4

66

23:41.5

7:54

1:27:54.8

63

Duke Young

37

82

11:34.4

2:19

90

55:01.8

16.1

30

21:31.3

7:10

1:28:07.6

64

Lonnie Perkins

44

77

11:25.8

2:17

55

51:35.7

17.2

93

25:08.6

8:23

1:28:10.2

65

Daniel Foster

25

25

9:45.8

1:57

82

54:21.8

16.3

73

24:10.3

8:03

1:28:17.9

66

Don Alvord

42

39

10:24.8

2:05

63

52:27.1

16.9

99

25:28.2

8:29

1:28:20.1

67

Andrea Jimenez

32

113

12:35.4

2:31

45

50:26.1

17.6

98

25:25.3

8:28

1:28:26.9

68

Stephen Coleman

37

60

11:00.0

2:12

80

54:14.9

16.4

58

23:13.5

7:44

1:28:28.5

69

Daniel Gonzalez

32

130

12:55.2

2:35

60

52:00.3

17.1

70

23:56.5

7:59

1:28:52.0

70

Scott Michalik

23

124

12:46.2

2:33

47

50:33.4

17.6

102

25:32.5

8:31

1:28:52.1

71

Mark Magers

27

16

9:09.1

1:50

76

53:54.2

16.5

108

25:54.0

8:38

1:28:57.4

72

Jim Colclasure

33

152

14:01.2

2:48

65

52:37.8

16.9

46

22:24.1

7:28

1:29:03.2

73

Mark Masterson

37

84

11:38.3

2:20

67

52:44.3

16.8

91

24:57.1

8:19

1:29:19.7

74

Leslie Bauer

27

65

11:10.6

2:14

56

51:45.1

17.2

120

26:26.4

8:49

1:29:22.1

75

Kirk Blanchard

21

 

 

 

150

1:05:39.6

13.5

74

24:12.8

8:04

1:29:52.4

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Chris Maxwell-Gaines

27

172

15:17.5

3:03

54

51:28.1

17.3

59

23:13.6

7:44

1:29:59.2

77

Paul Schaefer

39

70

11:16.5

2:15

87

54:43.5

16.2

72

24:09.7

8:03

1:30:09.8

78

Cathy Hunt

26

139

13:22.0

2:40

92

55:29.3

16.0

32

21:35.2

7:12

1:30:26.5

79

Cheryl Dunn

24

1

5:35.7

1:07

105

57:24.4

15.5

136

27:28.2

9:09

1:30:28.3

80

April Foster

25

102

12:17.1

2:27

71

53:22.4

16.6

89

24:54.7

8:18

1:30:34.3

81

Sharon Fisher

42

75

11:24.9

2:17

104

57:01.0

15.6

44

22:19.1

7:26

1:30:45.1

82

Danny Allred

39

116

12:36.6

2:31

107

57:36.0

15.4

21

20:50.9

6:57

1:31:03.5

83

Garry Rice

47

122

12:45.7

2:33

79

54:05.6

16.4

78

24:27.4

8:09

1:31:18.7

84

Jacqueline Amaya

39

128

12:52.5

2:34

68

52:51.4

16.8

107

25:49.6

8:36

1:31:33.5

85

Sue Matzek

42

72

11:23.0

2:17

75

53:50.2

16.5

123

26:37.4

8:52

1:31:50.7

86

David Andy"" Pittman

42

 

 

 

159

1:06:47.1

13.3

95

25:18.5

8:26

1:32:05.6

87

Jason Ragan

26

107

12:27.9

2:29

91

55:06.8

16.1

85

24:45.9

8:15

1:32:20.7

88

Michael Dupree

33

51

10:48.8

2:10

59

51:49.2

17.1

161

30:07.4

10:02

1:32:45.5

89

Mark Harris

38

162

14:32.3

2:54

70

53:13.5

16.7

105

25:38.0

8:33

1:33:23.9

90

Steven Tateosian

32

104

12:19.5

2:28

84

54:30.7

16.3

126

26:41.4

8:54

1:33:31.7

91

Jim Opre

50

78

11:27.2

2:17

100

56:22.1

15.8

118

26:11.8

8:44

1:34:01.1

92

Mindi Helt

27

175

16:11.6

3:14

72

53:42.7

16.5

75

24:14.2

8:05

1:34:08.5

93

Kymn Cardosa

42

54

10:51.0

2:10

88

54:47.4

16.2

148

28:39.3

9:33

1:34:17.8

94

James Donaghy

39

154

14:06.4

2:49

110

57:52.4

15.3

45

22:19.9

7:26

1:34:18.7

95

Joe Sheaff

35

94

11:58.6

2:24

103

56:54.1

15.6

101

25:29.5

8:30

1:34:22.2

96

Curtis Edwards

38

 

 

 

156

1:06:33.8

13.3

141

27:53.5

9:18

1:34:27.4

97

Tamika Crissup

25

80

11:28.3

2:18

101

56:36.8

15.7

128

26:43.9

8:54

1:34:49.0

98

Gregory Blair

39

158

14:24.5

2:53

93

55:30.8

16.0

88

24:54.6

8:18

1:34:50.0

99

Layne Roach

42

69

11:15.5

2:15

94

55:49.9

15.9

138

27:47.4

9:16

1:34:52.9

100

Brent Martin

21

43

10:33.9

2:07

106

57:28.3

15.5

134

27:02.9

9:01

1:35:05.1

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Natalie Jones

27

64

11:07.6

2:13

97

56:09.4

15.8

139

27:49.2

9:16

1:35:06.3

102

Deb Burley

45

34

10:13.9

2:03

83

54:25.4

16.3

162

30:29.6

10:10

1:35:08.9

103

Martin Kramer

37

48

10:45.5

2:09

114

58:19.8

15.2

115

26:05.1

8:42

1:35:10.4

104

Stephen Schmerbeck

37

125

12:46.8

2:33

78

54:04.4

16.4

146

28:22.6

9:27

1:35:13.8

105

Laeary Walker

35

110

12:29.8

2:30

99

56:16.3

15.8

122

26:36.5

8:52

1:35:22.6

106

Ryan Doherty

34

67

11:13.8

2:15

119

59:31.8

14.9

81

24:37.1

8:12

1:35:22.7

107

Mike Shannon

25

96

12:00.3

2:24

89

54:47.6

16.2

147

28:35.6

9:32

1:35:23.5

108

Manuel Edgar Quiroga

36

146

13:48.3

2:46

85

54:34.4

16.3

135

27:13.5

9:04

1:35:36.2

109

Leslin Meissner

26

74

11:24.2

2:17

86

54:35.9

16.3

156

29:36.8

9:52

1:35:37.0

110

Drew McPherson

32

171

15:02.9

3:00

109

57:46.0

15.4

56

23:10.5

7:43

1:35:59.4

111

Jeanne Fendley

32

142

13:25.2

2:41

95

56:07.6

15.8

133

27:02.7

9:01

1:36:35.5

112

Mehernosh Mody

35

181

16:53.2

3:23

98

56:15.2

15.8

65

23:34.8

7:51

1:36:43.3

113

Rainer Mueller

38

170

14:59.6

3:00

113

58:15.3

15.2

64

23:29.8

7:50

1:36:44.7

114

Justin Jordan

30

35

10:17.6

2:03

123

1:00:05.1

14.8

125

26:38.2

8:53

1:37:01.0

115

Jeffrey Horowitz

50

 

 

 

172

1:11:48.6

12.4

96

25:23.7

8:28

1:37:12.4

116

Meagan Rankin

23

88

11:47.1

2:21

96

56:08.8

15.8

152

29:17.6

9:46

1:37:13.5

117

Balazs Marton

29

38

10:22.5

2:04

127

1:00:41.3

14.6

119

26:18.1

8:46

1:37:22.0

118

Dena Curry

38

118

12:39.1

2:32

118

59:26.1

14.9

103

25:37.0

8:32

1:37:42.2

119

Lisa Olson

34

135

13:06.4

2:37

116

58:59.3

15.1

114

26:04.3

8:41

1:38:10.0

120

Gergely Perlaky

19

42

10:33.0

2:07

144

1:03:56.8

13.9

68

23:43.7

7:54

1:38:13.6

121

James Dean

37

150

13:54.7

2:47

130

1:00:58.7

14.6

67

23:41.8

7:54

1:38:35.3

122

Catherine Robb

33

138

13:21.4

2:40

125

1:00:27.2

14.7

87

24:50.9

8:17

1:38:39.5

123

Kurt Gunter

33

28

9:56.5

1:59

141

1:02:57.2

14.1

109

25:54.9

8:38

1:38:48.7

124

Paula Coleman

33

155

14:16.4

2:51

102

56:52.0

15.6

140

27:50.9

9:17

1:38:59.4

125

Virginia Rohlich

49

129

12:52.6

2:34

111

58:01.5

15.3

145

28:16.7

9:25

1:39:10.8

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Jeremy Radcliff

25

105

12:25.0

2:29

124

1:00:15.4

14.7

121

26:30.7

8:50

1:39:11.1

127

Hao Le

31

153

14:04.0

2:49

81

54:21.6

16.3

168

30:57.0

10:19

1:39:22.6

128

Skip Gilkerson

62

92

11:55.1

2:23

128

1:00:52.8

14.6

127

26:41.5

8:54

1:39:29.4

129

Austin Smithers

31

106

12:26.2

2:29

136

1:02:24.3

14.2

83

24:40.8

8:13

1:39:31.4

130

Amanda McBride

27

115

12:36.2

2:31

129

1:00:58.0

14.6

113

26:03.8

8:41

1:39:38.1

131

Jonathan Grimley

33

117

12:37.5

2:31

135

1:02:18.1

14.3

92

25:06.4

8:22

1:40:02.1

132

Gabriela Loredo

22

132

12:59.6

2:36

108

57:41.2

15.4

154

29:25.7

9:48

1:40:06.6

133

Yvonne Brandt

32

89

11:48.1

2:22

131

1:01:27.1

14.5

130

26:52.1

8:57

1:40:07.4

134

Jose Reyes

31

180

16:39.1

3:20

120

59:41.2

14.9

76

24:22.1

8:07

1:40:42.5

135

Josef Skoldeberg

23

90

11:50.2

2:22

154

1:06:13.9

13.4

53

22:51.3

7:37

1:40:55.5

136

Rhonda Thomas

28

140

13:22.5

2:40

112

58:06.4

15.3

155

29:29.3

9:50

1:40:58.2

137

Meghan Jackson

26

161

14:28.1

2:54

121

59:49.1

14.8

132

26:54.9

8:58

1:41:12.2

138

Bryan Jordan

36

157

14:19.1

2:52

117

59:11.4

15.0

142

27:54.5

9:18

1:41:25.0

139

Matthew Kramer

15

85

11:41.0

2:20

158

1:06:34.6

13.3

61

23:18.0

7:46

1:41:33.6

140

John Kirtley

28

168

14:58.0

3:00

122

59:59.8

14.8

124

26:37.5

8:52

1:41:35.3

141

Fred Fernandez

40

 

 

 

183

1:16:05.8

11.7

112

26:01.7

8:40

1:42:07.5

142

Kevin Zonana

43

 

 

 

173

1:12:11.5

12.3

160

30:07.1

10:02

1:42:18.6

143

Todd Hawkins

26

147

13:50.3

2:46

138

1:02:36.4

14.2

111

25:57.0

8:39

1:42:23.7

144

Edward Peters

65

 

 

 

177

1:13:15.8

12.1

151

29:08.6

9:43

1:42:24.4

145

Damon Flowers

30

133

13:00.8

2:36

139

1:02:46.2

14.1

131

26:52.5

8:57

1:42:39.6

146

Dave Bernero

32

160

14:25.9

2:53

134

1:02:15.8

14.3

117

26:05.4

8:42

1:42:47.2

147

Amelia Dwyer

30

37

10:20.5

2:04

162

1:07:32.1

13.1

94

25:09.2

8:23

1:43:01.8

148

Amy Frederick

28

149

13:54.4

2:47

133

1:01:50.1

14.4

137

27:39.0

9:13

1:43:23.5

149

Gill 'Eddie' Esquivel

34

151

13:59.7

2:48

115

58:55.3

15.1

167

30:54.3

10:18

1:43:49.4

150

Jack Sutcliffe

63

 

 

 

174

1:12:36.8

12.2

172

31:23.7

10:28

1:44:00.5

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Kathy Horton

45

 

 

 

191

1:20:34.7

11.0

69

23:49.9

7:56

1:44:24.6

152

Lorise Lovato

38

108

12:28.1

2:30

126

1:00:38.6

14.6

182

32:38.0

10:53

1:45:44.8

153

Jessica Estrada

21

114

12:35.5

2:31

163

1:07:51.8

13.1

100

25:28.4

8:29

1:45:55.8

154

Luke Oliver

69

 

 

 

180

1:15:25.2

11.8

165

30:38.2

10:13

1:46:03.4

155

Nancy Sullivan

41

99

12:05.7

2:25

132

1:01:40.0

14.4

184

32:45.9

10:55

1:46:31.7

156

Clemmie Cummins

53

 

 

 

188

1:19:49.6

11.1

129

26:44.9

8:55

1:46:34.6

157

Zach Barfuss

24

33

10:10.5

2:02

161

1:07:14.7

13.2

153

29:24.8

9:48

1:46:50.1

158

Lorrie Council

44

 

 

 

181

1:15:25.9

11.8

173

31:26.0

10:29

1:46:52.0

159

Liz Freeman

41

68

11:14.3

2:15

137

1:02:24.8

14.2

188

33:24.6

11:08

1:47:03.7

160

Steve White

34

58

10:57.2

2:11

175

1:13:05.3

12.2

55

23:09.2

7:43

1:47:11.8

161

Jean Bertrand

42

 

 

 

187

1:19:29.4

11.2

143

28:01.6

9:20

1:47:31.1

162

Julia Kallerman

34

167

14:51.5

2:58

145

1:03:59.7

13.9

149

28:43.5

9:34

1:47:34.8

163

Taline Manassian

29

76

11:25.3

2:17

146

1:04:23.1

13.8

177

31:47.3

10:36

1:47:35.8

164

Leslie Foster

42

 

 

 

184

1:17:15.7

11.5

166

30:46.8

10:15

1:48:02.5

165

Kim Peterson

46

93

11:56.2

2:23

153

1:06:07.2

13.4

159

30:00.0

10:00

1:48:03.5

166

James Gunter

29

66

11:12.7

2:14

171

1:11:40.3

12.4

110

25:55.4

8:38

1:48:48.4

167

Victoria Alley

26

141

13:24.2

2:41

169

1:10:04.9

12.7

97

25:25.2

8:28

1:48:54.3

168

Lietza Brass

43

 

 

 

190

1:20:21.9

11.1

150

29:07.7

9:42

1:49:29.7

169

Elizabeth Consigli

23

44

10:36.7

2:07

142

1:03:31.5

14.0

195

35:22.6

11:47

1:49:30.8

170

Jenny Lloyd

30

144

13:43.5

2:45

148

1:05:05.8

13.6

170

31:05.9

10:22

1:49:55.3

171

Blanca Buentipo

28

169

14:59.0

3:00

147

1:04:44.0

13.7

163

30:32.9

10:11

1:50:16.0

172

Nancy Bowermaster

45

52

10:49.1

2:10

157

1:06:34.5

13.3

186

32:53.5

10:58

1:50:17.2

173

Lindsay

19

111

12:30.2

2:30

164

1:08:34.4

13.0

158

29:54.1

9:58

1:50:58.8

174

Laurie Morton

23

163

14:36.0

2:55

152

1:05:57.3

13.5

169

31:00.0

10:20

1:51:33.3

175

Debbie Horne

40

 

 

 

189

1:20:11.0

11.1

174

31:31.1

10:30

1:51:42.2

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Debbie Purcell

30

73

11:23.1

2:17

160

1:07:01.4

13.3

189

33:27.5

11:09

1:51:52.0

177

Lori Plicque

36

177

16:19.4

3:16

143

1:03:52.0

13.9

178

31:47.4

10:36

1:51:58.8

178

Julie Patin

61

 

 

 

186

1:18:11.3

11.4

194

35:12.0

11:44

1:53:23.4

179

John Sansoucy

35

87

11:46.1

2:21

166

1:09:05.6

12.9

185

32:46.5

10:55

1:53:38.2

180

Eloise Terry

31

127

12:48.4

2:34

149

1:05:06.7

13.6

196

35:45.1

11:55

1:53:40.3

181

Ian Pocock

30

179

16:25.8

3:17

155

1:06:15.3

13.4

171

31:16.0

10:25

1:53:57.2

182

Wendy Meeker

27

156

14:18.5

2:52

167

1:09:50.4

12.7

179

31:49.3

10:36

1:55:58.3

183

Jessica Cooper

29

120

12:42.9

2:32

165

1:08:58.4

12.9

192

34:49.5

11:36

1:56:30.8

184

Ron Taurany

30

46

10:39.6

2:08

178

1:13:19.5

12.1

187

33:06.2

11:02

1:57:05.3

185

Dan Leffingwell

57

 

 

 

193

1:22:21.2

10.8

193

35:04.9

11:41

1:57:26.1

186

Gabriel Martinez

26

174

16:02.0

3:12

168

1:09:58.8

12.7

176

31:35.4

10:32

1:57:36.3

187

Courtney Ahuja

24

148

13:53.1

2:47

182

1:15:27.1

11.8

157

29:54.0

9:58

1:59:14.2

188

Beatrice Villarreal

44

 

 

 

199

1:27:53.2

10.1

175

31:31.4

10:30

1:59:24.6

189

Nicole Zapata

26

56

10:52.3

2:10

185

1:18:03.3

11.4

164

30:36.6

10:12

1:59:32.3

190

Jean Leonard

36

 

 

 

198

1:26:37.4

10.3

191

33:49.2

11:16

2:00:26.7

191

Tammy Lara

30

145

13:45.6

2:45

179

1:14:17.1

12.0

180

32:24.1

10:48

2:00:26.9

192

Nannette Flowers

29

182

16:57.7

3:23

170

1:11:00.7

12.5

181

32:29.2

10:50

2:00:27.7

193

Rhonda Kolar

48

 

 

 

196

1:24:20.7

10.5

202

39:05.1

13:02

2:03:25.9

194

Jan Claeys

49

 

 

 

202

1:33:07.5

9.54

183

32:44.4

10:55

2:05:51.9

195

Christine Alt

28

176

16:19.2

3:16

176

1:13:10.4

12.1

200

38:24.3

12:48

2:07:53.9

196

Eva Sanders

54

 

 

 

204

1:37:08.8

9.14

198

36:51.4

12:17

2:14:00.2

197

Peggy Pepitone

40

 

 

 

209

1:49:53.0

8.08

144

28:07.9

9:22

2:18:01.0

198

Alan Waldrop

41

 

 

 

211

1:56:16.0

7.64

63

23:25.5

7:48

2:19:41.5

199

Lori Randel

31

165

14:43.2

2:57

194

1:23:07.1

10.7

203

42:04.7

14:01

2:19:55.0

200

Mylinda Zapata

38

 

 

 

207

1:45:14.0

8.44

199

37:44.8

12:35

2:22:58.8

 
 

------- 500 Swim -------

------- 14.8mi Bik -------

------- 3mi Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

E. Rene Hess

29

178

16:20.4

3:16

192

1:21:21.8

10.9

205

46:00.4

15:20

2:23:42.7

202

Patricia Raimond

21

159

14:25.5

2:53

195

1:24:08.6

10.6

204

45:44.8

15:15

2:24:18.9

203

Veronica Vargas

30

 

 

 

208

1:48:56.2

8.15

197

35:49.4

11:56

2:24:45.7

204

Gabriela Quiroga

30

134

13:05.6

2:37

205

1:41:30.2

8.75

190

33:34.4

11:11

2:28:10.3

205

Sherry Moore

43

 

 

 

210

1:55:34.3

7.68

201

38:25.3

12:48

2:33:59.7

206

Linda Rickard

43

 

 

 

206

1:43:57.2

8.54

207

50:02.7

16:41

2:33:59.9

207

Ruth Ann Ford

34

166

14:48.2

2:58

203

1:34:44.8

9.37

206

46:09.4

15:23

2:35:42.4

208

Rachel Stout

29

137

13:17.1

2:39

200

1:28:55.9

10.0

208

1:00:51.2

20:17

2:43:04.2


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com -----------------------------7d327a31d03fc Content-Disposition: form-data; name="x" 25 -----------------------------7d327a31d03fc Content-Disposition: form-data; name="y" 14 -----------------------------7d327a31d03fc--