Jack's Generic Triathlon

Overall Results

September 06, 2004


Results By Run-FAR Racing Services; www.run-far.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

James Bonney

32

2

6:47.5

1:21

0:28.4

1

34:57.8

25.4

0:29.1

1

16:12.7

5:24

58:55.6

2

Jason McMillian

31

3

7:11.7

1:26

0:28.0

3

36:48.9

24.1

0:27.2

2

16:22.0

5:27

1:01:17.8

3

Daniel Carroll

31

5

7:45.5

1:33

0:26.7

4

37:06.9

23.9

0:28.7

4

16:46.9

5:35

1:02:34.8

4

Desiree FICKER

27

4

7:17.9

1:27

0:32.8

10

38:12.1

23.2

0:28.9

3

16:42.1

5:34

1:03:13.9

5

Brian Shelden

33

19

8:48.5

1:46

0:24.0

2

36:35.6

24.3

0:32.9

6

17:19.3

5:46

1:03:40.3

6

Kevin Burnette

26

11

8:25.5

1:41

0:33.2

7

37:38.3

23.6

0:26.9

5

16:59.0

5:40

1:04:03.1

7

Donald Ruthven

42

6

7:48.3

1:34

0:48.1

5

37:19.7

23.8

0:31.0

11

19:05.9

6:22

1:05:33.1

8

Patrick Romano

24

7

7:59.8

1:36

0:45.6

8

37:47.4

23.5

0:29.2

16

19:45.5

6:35

1:06:47.5

9

Will Ross

35

1

3:36.0

0:43

0:30.4

6

37:26.9

23.7

0:21.8

122

25:18.4

8:26

1:07:13.6*

10

Ken Rieger

36

32

9:45.4

1:57

0:41.9

15

40:14.6

22.1

0:48.5

7

17:57.2

5:59

1:09:27.7

11

Stephen Price

21

25

9:23.3

1:53

1:20.7

16

40:23.6

22.0

1:05.9

8

18:01.6

6:00

1:10:15.2

12

Stath Edel

27

22

8:58.8

1:48

1:14.1

22

41:53.3

21.2

0:34.2

9

18:01.9

6:00

1:10:42.4

13

Darlene Jones

36

16

8:33.2

1:43

0:41.4

17

40:36.4

21.9

0:56.4

37

20:48.4

6:56

1:11:35.9

14

Bob Ramirez

38

145

12:27.0

2:29

1:18.7

9

38:03.4

23.3

0:57.7

13

19:11.8

6:24

1:11:58.6

15

Bill Cocanour

48

34

9:47.6

1:57

1:28.8

12

39:39.5

22.4

0:50.6

33

20:39.9

6:53

1:12:26.5

16

Brandt Dozier

37

112

11:42.6

2:20

1:19.7

14

40:04.1

22.2

0:43.9

12

19:05.9

6:22

1:12:56.3

17

Olen Penn

34

150

12:33.5

2:31

0:48.9

13

39:41.7

22.4

0:51.1

21

20:01.6

6:40

1:13:56.9

18

Kelly Plymell

35

42

9:58.4

2:00

1:22.3

21

41:51.0

21.2

0:54.9

20

19:57.7

6:39

1:14:04.3

19

Osama Kassem

35

30

9:41.9

1:56

1:07.7

18

40:39.8

21.8

0:47.5

56

21:51.8

7:17

1:14:08.8

20

Russell Avery

44

14

8:30.1

1:42

0:46.4

35

43:30.1

20.4

0:43.4

42

20:56.9

6:59

1:14:27.0

21

Scott Caudle

29

35

9:49.0

1:58

0:40.1

29

42:53.7

20.7

0:33.7

44

21:04.0

7:01

1:15:00.5

22

Tom Willis

31

39

9:55.3

1:59

1:25.2

31

43:04.5

20.6

1:02.5

23

20:12.2

6:44

1:15:39.9

23

Suzanne Countryman

34

33

9:46.0

1:57

1:04.2

27

42:50.6

20.7

0:46.4

48

21:20.0

7:07

1:15:47.3

24

Andrew Stackhouse

29

116

11:46.0

2:21

0:55.1

24

42:40.5

20.8

0:40.5

15

19:45.3

6:35

1:15:47.5

25

Bradley Price

57

20

8:52.5

1:46

1:18.0

34

43:13.2

20.5

1:04.8

49

21:21.3

7:07

1:15:50.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Robert Stallings

32

29

9:40.8

1:56

2:04.3

41

43:54.9

20.2

0:38.6

18

19:53.1

6:38

1:16:11.8

27

Rob Murphy

46

86

11:06.4

2:13

1:23.2

33

43:10.8

20.6

1:02.1

14

19:35.2

6:32

1:16:17.8

28

Shawn Thomas

32

9

8:15.7

1:39

0:54.5

40

43:54.7

20.2

0:58.0

70

22:29.4

7:30

1:16:32.5

29

Scott MacGregor

41

41

9:57.4

1:59

1:52.3

30

43:03.1

20.6

1:03.7

31

20:37.1

6:52

1:16:33.7

30

Luke Magilke

29

151

12:36.3

2:31

0:51.7

11

39:32.0

22.5

1:06.5

72

22:32.1

7:31

1:16:38.7

31

Fred Coogan, III

40

17

8:45.7

1:45

1:18.7

37

43:35.6

20.4

1:10.1

55

21:49.8

7:16

1:16:40.0

32

September Summers

42

60

10:19.4

2:04

1:05.3

20

41:42.3

21.3

0:43.8

82

23:05.9

7:42

1:16:56.7

33

Ken Zehe

36

58

10:15.2

2:03

1:15.6

45

44:10.5

20.1

1:09.2

28

20:26.4

6:49

1:17:17.0

34

Darrell Peek

30

64

10:24.3

2:05

1:29.2

47

44:14.1

20.1

1:08.1

26

20:22.4

6:47

1:17:38.2

35

William Jabour

40

110

11:41.2

2:20

1:07.9

38

43:42.9

20.3

0:45.3

27

20:25.8

6:48

1:17:43.2

36

Kathy Abela

39

18

8:46.0

1:45

0:52.6

64

44:58.8

19.7

0:42.7

69

22:29.2

7:30

1:17:49.4

37

Eryn Culotta

24

71

10:37.6

2:07

1:14.6

61

44:43.2

19.9

1:10.0

25

20:20.4

6:47

1:18:05.9

38

Erich Lowe

39

121

11:55.1

2:23

1:23.9

23

41:54.2

21.2

0:39.0

67

22:27.0

7:29

1:18:19.3

39

Chance Carlin

33

164

12:58.7

2:36

1:54.6

19

41:22.3

21.5

2:07.6

22

20:02.2

6:41

1:18:25.5

40

Jim Hayes

44

8

8:13.7

1:39

1:20.4

39

43:43.2

20.3

0:46.1

100

24:22.5

8:07

1:18:26.1

41

Gina Vandiver

24

97

11:20.5

2:16

1:01.2

25

42:45.6

20.8

0:45.4

76

22:42.1

7:34

1:18:34.9

42

Joel Hayes

29

36

9:49.9

1:58

1:38.0

60

44:41.7

19.9

1:31.3

41

20:54.5

6:58

1:18:35.6

43

Anne Stevenson

43

10

8:16.9

1:39

1:02.6

63

44:56.0

19.8

1:05.2

88

23:20.9

7:47

1:18:41.8

44

Kartik Rajagopalan

20

46

10:00.3

2:00

1:19.8

68

45:19.2

19.6

1:32.2

32

20:38.0

6:53

1:18:49.7

45

Chris Bone

32

51

10:04.3

2:01

1:25.1

55

44:31.5

19.9

0:49.3

59

22:03.1

7:21

1:18:53.4

46

Laura Ball

32

176

13:24.3

2:41

1:08.7

43

44:06.0

20.1

1:13.6

10

19:02.2

6:21

1:18:54.9

47

Alex Arroyo

43

124

11:58.4

2:24

0:54.1

50

44:18.9

20.0

1:07.3

46

21:11.5

7:04

1:19:30.4

48

Mario Guerra

29

55

10:09.9

2:02

0:59.1

84

46:43.6

19.0

0:56.0

36

20:47.3

6:56

1:19:36.1

49

Holli Temple

34

147

12:29.6

2:30

1:29.2

58

44:37.7

19.9

1:07.7

19

19:55.6

6:38

1:19:40.0

50

James Campbell

50

77

10:50.3

2:10

0:49.8

54

44:28.4

20.0

0:49.4

77

22:46.0

7:35

1:19:44.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Michael Dellinger

31

47

10:00.3

2:00

1:39.9

86

46:48.2

19.0

0:43.2

30

20:34.8

6:51

1:19:46.5

52

Santo Randazzo

47

157

12:45.8

2:33

1:01.4

36

43:31.6

20.4

0:42.3

53

21:46.0

7:15

1:19:47.3

53

Andrew Adams

36

109

11:39.3

2:20

2:17.0

48

44:14.9

20.1

1:16.3

29

20:27.2

6:49

1:19:54.7

54

Mark Norton

35

107

11:36.1

2:19

1:32.0

67

45:17.8

19.6

0:54.2

35

20:40.7

6:53

1:20:01.0

55

Daniel Mueller

47

129

12:04.2

2:25

0:39.0

26

42:49.8

20.7

0:36.2

95

23:54.7

7:58

1:20:04.1

56

Coby Osborne

35

21

8:52.7

1:46

1:07.8

57

44:36.2

19.9

0:58.8

117

25:09.3

8:23

1:20:44.9

57

Mark Harris

39

53

10:09.0

2:02

1:35.6

44

44:07.0

20.1

1:21.5

92

23:40.0

7:53

1:20:53.2

58

Danny Allred

40

104

11:26.4

2:17

1:28.4

81

46:27.4

19.1

0:40.8

45

21:11.0

7:04

1:21:14.0

59

Tzatzil Lemair

33

68

10:34.2

2:07

0:57.4

70

45:42.2

19.4

0:53.1

84

23:10.7

7:43

1:21:17.7

60

Royce Lemoine

35

23

9:11.0

1:50

2:38.1

94

47:30.5

18.7

1:09.7

39

20:52.3

6:57

1:21:21.8

61

Jon Sonbuchner

39

24

9:14.9

1:51

2:05.0

32

43:05.4

20.6

0:41.7

134

26:18.1

8:46

1:21:25.3

62

Troy Meuth

36

101

11:23.6

2:17

2:00.9

66

45:10.6

19.7

1:09.7

54

21:47.4

7:16

1:21:32.2

63

Amy Kappler

29

56

10:12.5

2:02

1:28.8

100

48:11.5

18.4

0:59.4

47

21:19.3

7:06

1:22:11.6

64

Brenda Houck

29

72

10:40.3

2:08

1:03.8

82

46:28.8

19.1

1:00.2

86

23:17.2

7:46

1:22:30.4

65

Colby Denison

32

31

9:43.5

1:57

1:53.9

53

44:23.7

20.0

1:44.9

113

24:57.5

8:19

1:22:43.6

66

Don Notgrass

40

141

12:20.0

2:28

1:34.7

46

44:11.3

20.1

0:52.5

93

23:46.5

7:55

1:22:45.1

67

Laurie Curry

32

79

10:56.4

2:11

0:58.5

101

48:17.8

18.4

0:46.3

58

22:03.0

7:21

1:23:02.1

68

Sam Hildebrand

44

66

10:28.2

2:06

2:04.8

79

46:21.0

19.2

0:56.5

85

23:14.4

7:45

1:23:04.9

69

Kate Ferguson

23

57

10:13.6

2:03

1:24.1

127

50:09.9

17.7

0:32.7

38

20:50.0

6:57

1:23:10.5

70

Michael Ramirez

36

137

12:13.9

2:27

0:47.3

56

44:35.5

19.9

0:51.0

110

24:45.2

8:15

1:23:12.9

71

Barbara Kennedy

40

73

10:43.7

2:09

1:41.8

42

43:58.2

20.2

1:29.0

123

25:27.1

8:29

1:23:19.9

72

Christopher Vanlandingham

22

118

11:49.6

2:22

0:47.6

92

47:23.1

18.7

0:49.2

73

22:33.3

7:31

1:23:23.0

73

Paul Pannell

25

59

10:17.2

2:03

1:49.5

124

50:03.3

17.7

1:05.0

24

20:16.8

6:45

1:23:32.0

74

Andrea Jimenez

33

90

11:12.6

2:14

1:00.3

76

46:08.0

19.2

0:54.0

102

24:26.6

8:09

1:23:41.5

75

Angelo Figueira

30

40

9:55.9

1:59

1:59.0

80

46:26.0

19.1

1:03.5

99

24:22.2

8:07

1:23:46.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

James Miller

30

76

10:50.2

2:10

1:48.8

78

46:19.8

19.2

1:27.9

90

23:28.2

7:49

1:23:55.1

77

Robert Johnson

47

115

11:46.0

2:21

1:21.7

71

45:42.6

19.4

2:23.4

80

22:54.0

7:38

1:24:07.8

78

Michael Dupree

34

26

9:29.7

1:54

1:33.9

69

45:35.0

19.5

1:14.2

137

26:27.6

8:49

1:24:20.5

79

Jennifer Nieman

24

117

11:47.5

2:21

1:03.8

107

49:06.6

18.1

0:57.7

51

21:33.1

7:11

1:24:28.8

80

Jennifer Heafner

23

27

9:30.1

1:54

1:38.7

148

52:13.3

17.0

0:31.4

34

20:40.0

6:53

1:24:33.5

81

Meagan Rankin

24

96

11:18.9

2:16

1:20.1

83

46:31.4

19.1

0:43.0

108

24:45.1

8:15

1:24:38.6

82

Nancy Guelker

39

125

11:59.0

2:24

0:37.0

87

46:48.9

19.0

0:30.1

111

24:46.9

8:15

1:24:42.1

83

Jeffrey Horowitz

51

185

13:43.0

2:45

1:29.0

72

45:54.7

19.3

1:05.5

71

22:31.0

7:30

1:24:43.3

84

Chris Parr

27

82

11:00.8

2:12

2:12.4

75

46:05.6

19.3

0:53.4

104

24:37.3

8:12

1:24:49.6

85

Eddie Jones

49

120

11:53.2

2:23

1:03.9

74

45:58.8

19.3

1:19.3

109

24:45.1

8:15

1:25:00.4

86

Leary Walker

36

171

13:16.2

2:39

1:25.5

59

44:39.7

19.9

0:45.1

112

24:56.6

8:19

1:25:03.2

87

Brian Schmidt

46

105

11:29.8

2:18

1:32.3

77

46:14.8

19.2

1:04.3

107

24:42.1

8:14

1:25:03.4

88

Becca Green

22

100

11:23.5

2:17

1:38.4

122

50:02.2

17.7

0:30.4

50

21:31.8

7:10

1:25:06.4

89

Lonnie Perkins

45

78

10:54.5

2:11

1:11.2

88

46:55.4

18.9

0:53.0

121

25:17.4

8:26

1:25:11.6

90

Kevin Zonana

44

127

12:01.7

2:24

1:41.0

65

45:10.3

19.7

1:06.4

120

25:15.5

8:25

1:25:15.1

91

Beth Hruska

42

169

13:11.6

2:38

1:31.8

98

48:10.0

18.4

1:32.2

40

20:53.6

6:58

1:25:19.4

92

Aaron Ricks

30

69

10:36.5

2:07

1:46.8

108

49:12.2

18.0

0:56.0

79

22:52.4

7:37

1:25:24.1

93

Ray Botello

44

202

14:32.3

2:54

0:54.5

28

42:51.0

20.7

1:12.7

132

26:07.0

8:42

1:25:37.6

94

Chris Bultzo

42

180

13:30.0

2:42

1:44.6

51

44:20.4

20.0

1:23.0

105

24:40.5

8:13

1:25:38.5

95

Susan Finkelstein

29

106

11:34.5

2:19

1:32.5

110

49:29.5

17.9

0:49.6

74

22:36.4

7:32

1:26:02.5

96

Paul Olcese

29

65

10:24.5

2:05

2:17.3

113

49:41.1

17.9

1:13.4

68

22:27.9

7:29

1:26:04.4

97

Melissa Johnston

19

28

9:33.8

1:55

1:38.9

151

52:17.2

17.0

0:24.4

66

22:19.2

7:26

1:26:13.6

98

Denise Trybalski

48

89

11:08.7

2:14

1:08.7

85

46:44.5

19.0

0:50.8

139

26:40.1

8:53

1:26:33.0

99

Brian Miller

38

37

9:50.9

1:58

2:44.0

114

49:41.2

17.9

1:15.2

87

23:20.7

7:47

1:26:52.1

100

Michael Burns

32

38

9:54.5

1:59

1:36.8

73

45:56.8

19.3

1:11.0

158

28:17.3

9:26

1:26:56.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jacob Hayes

24

43

9:58.6

2:00

3:13.7

130

50:32.7

17.6

1:12.1

63

22:14.4

7:25

1:27:11.6

102

Jay Lenick

30

81

10:57.4

2:11

1:10.1

89

47:12.6

18.8

1:04.4

144

26:49.8

8:56

1:27:14.5

103

Phil Rodriguez

28

12

8:28.1

1:42

1:48.8

164

53:56.6

16.5

0:49.1

61

22:11.9

7:24

1:27:14.6

104

Buck Branson

29

223

17:29.5

3:30

2:09.5

52

44:22.9

20.0

1:08.6

60

22:06.7

7:22

1:27:17.3

105

Milton Marvin

48

92

11:14.8

2:15

2:51.5

112

49:36.2

17.9

1:54.3

52

21:45.8

7:15

1:27:22.8

106

Vanessa Marelli

32

93

11:15.0

2:15

1:20.4

90

47:16.8

18.8

 

154

27:45.2

9:15

1:27:37.5

107

Douglas Billnitzer

54

102

11:25.5

2:17

1:59.8

115

49:42.9

17.9

0:41.0

94

23:51.8

7:57

1:27:41.1

108

Craig Kuglen

68

138

12:16.1

2:27

1:21.3

96

47:40.5

18.6

1:21.5

118

25:09.5

8:23

1:27:48.9

109

Dottie Blagg

48

48

10:00.6

2:00

1:32.7

144

52:04.1

17.1

1:37.4

81

23:04.1

7:41

1:28:19.0

110

Paul Johnson

35

85

11:05.1

2:13

1:51.0

137

51:27.3

17.3

1:48.0

65

22:14.4

7:25

1:28:25.9

111

Michael Sanders

34

208

15:07.9

3:01

1:12.5

49

44:18.8

20.0

1:28.7

136

26:24.3

8:48

1:28:32.3

112

Kevin Dicianna

32

132

12:06.7

2:25

1:27.2

105

48:39.4

18.3

0:58.0

127

25:30.5

8:30

1:28:42.0

113

Chuck Yarling

59

94

11:16.0

2:15

1:11.3

135

50:53.1

17.5

1:46.9

91

23:34.7

7:51

1:28:42.1

114

Dave Heard

222

17:15.8

3:27

2:56.7

97

48:03.5

18.5

1:38.7

17

19:51.0

6:37

1:29:45.8

115

Grace Hardin

47

162

12:58.1

2:36

1:03.5

102

48:20.6

18.4

1:09.2

133

26:16.5

8:45

1:29:48.0

116

Dionn Schaffner

33

67

10:31.8

2:06

1:18.6

126

50:09.4

17.7

1:03.6

142

26:46.2

8:55

1:29:49.7

117

Phoebe Harbour

31

111

11:41.9

2:20

1:21.5

116

49:46.6

17.8

0:56.5

130

26:03.6

8:41

1:29:50.2

118

Victor Citron

37

13

8:30.1

1:42

2:38.2

143

51:56.3

17.1

1:35.3

119

25:11.2

8:24

1:29:51.3

119

Jimmy Peterson

15

217

16:23.8

3:17

2:03.5

111

49:34.8

17.9

0:58.2

43

21:00.8

7:00

1:30:01.3

120

Kenneth Ramirez

34

216

16:14.4

3:15

1:32.0

62

44:48.7

19.8

0:46.7

140

26:40.7

8:53

1:30:02.7

121

Victor Abonce

36

172

13:21.3

2:40

2:31.2

99

48:10.5

18.4

1:38.8

106

24:41.4

8:14

1:30:23.4

122

Deb Burley

46

52

10:04.8

2:01

1:09.2

123

50:03.0

17.7

1:00.5

157

28:17.1

9:26

1:30:34.7

123

Brian Neese

18

175

13:23.0

2:41

2:17.6

120

49:57.5

17.8

0:30.7

101

24:26.4

8:09

1:30:35.3

124

Robert Janiak

57

139

12:16.9

2:27

2:17.7

93

47:28.7

18.7

1:32.5

148

27:07.4

9:02

1:30:43.3

125

Jeanie Canaan

31

88

11:08.5

2:14

1:18.6

132

50:38.4

17.5

0:39.1

147

27:05.3

9:02

1:30:50.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Robert Blagg

43

95

11:18.8

2:16

2:56.7

131

50:36.8

17.5

1:56.5

97

24:06.2

8:02

1:30:55.2

127

Charlene Janiak

52

220

16:57.9

3:23

1:07.4

109

49:21.9

18.0

0:58.2

75

22:39.3

7:33

1:31:04.8

128

Laura Miller

34

63

10:23.6

2:05

1:51.0

145

52:04.3

17.1

1:31.4

128

25:40.2

8:33

1:31:30.6

129

James Benvenuto

34

62

10:20.9

2:04

1:59.3

157

53:11.6

16.7

1:00.6

114

24:58.9

8:19

1:31:31.3

130

Yukio Watanabe

33

74

10:44.3

2:09

2:27.5

142

51:56.2

17.1

0:47.7

129

25:54.5

8:38

1:31:50.3

131

Joseph Brown

36

108

11:38.6

2:20

2:32.1

91

47:21.3

18.8

1:28.8

167

28:57.4

9:39

1:31:58.2

132

January Ellis

28

167

13:06.9

2:37

1:15.2

125

50:06.5

17.7

1:11.5

138

26:31.2

8:50

1:32:11.4

133

Becky Berdoll

28

133

12:08.9

2:26

2:25.1

121

50:00.3

17.8

1:24.5

135

26:23.0

8:48

1:32:21.9

134

Steve Layton

34

44

9:58.7

2:00

3:03.0

95

47:32.7

18.7

2:01.8

178

29:54.4

9:58

1:32:30.8

135

Jay Farr

61

122

11:56.6

2:23

2:07.7

104

48:38.1

18.3

1:28.7

159

28:21.8

9:27

1:32:32.9

136

James Bain

49

15

8:30.5

1:42

1:35.9

119

49:57.2

17.8

0:43.3

193

31:46.6

10:35

1:32:33.6

137

Scott Reynolds

48

203

14:37.8

2:55

1:43.3

153

52:43.7

16.8

1:18.1

64

22:14.4

7:25

1:32:37.3

138

Justin Jordan

31

54

10:09.4

2:02

1:52.4

118

49:52.0

17.8

1:27.4

175

29:22.4

9:47

1:32:43.7

139

Laurie Hahn

37

130

12:04.9

2:25

1:29.7

117

49:48.8

17.8

1:31.0

155

28:06.6

9:22

1:33:01.1

140

Linda Perez

35

207

15:07.3

3:01

1:25.9

146

52:07.3

17.0

1:13.2

89

23:28.2

7:49

1:33:22.1

141

Angela Finley

26

103

11:25.7

2:17

1:56.0

173

55:04.2

16.1

1:02.9

98

24:19.8

8:06

1:33:48.8

142

Steven Wand

38

161

12:57.8

2:35

2:06.3

174

55:06.0

16.1

0:45.7

83

23:10.0

7:43

1:34:05.9

143

Griffin Fox

27

198

14:26.7

2:53

1:42.0

134

50:52.8

17.5

1:34.9

126

25:30.4

8:30

1:34:06.9

144

Clint Kiemsteadt

29

196

14:22.2

2:52

1:19.6

106

48:45.6

18.2

1:12.2

163

28:42.7

9:34

1:34:22.3

145

Amelia Dwyer

31

61

10:20.6

2:04

2:21.7

180

55:54.6

15.9

1:14.1

103

24:31.7

8:10

1:34:22.8

146

Michael Shofner

47

126

12:00.2

2:24

1:52.9

172

55:03.1

16.1

1:36.0

96

23:59.8

8:00

1:34:32.1

147

Elliott McFadden

30

149

12:32.6

2:30

1:27.6

133

50:44.5

17.5

1:03.1

166

28:51.5

9:37

1:34:39.4

148

Scott Holder

29

163

12:58.3

2:36

1:13.3

159

53:15.6

16.7

1:28.5

131

26:04.6

8:41

1:35:00.4

149

Leslin Meissner

27

83

11:03.1

2:13

1:03.7

128

50:13.1

17.7

1:06.8

194

31:47.8

10:36

1:35:14.7

150

Timothy Rupert

30

128

12:02.7

2:24

1:38.0

161

53:29.3

16.6

1:13.8

152

27:20.3

9:07

1:35:44.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Susan Crites

50

192

14:15.2

2:51

1:59.5

160

53:16.4

16.7

0:47.0

124

25:28.3

8:29

1:35:46.5

152

Leslie Bagby

44

91

11:14.4

2:15

1:39.9

170

54:27.4

16.3

1:48.1

141

26:43.2

8:54

1:35:53.2

153

Jacques Trevino

36

144

12:25.8

2:29

1:59.9

136

51:07.4

17.4

0:38.4

177

29:45.0

9:55

1:35:56.7

154

Tom Vargo

38

50

10:03.4

2:01

3:40.3

150

52:15.3

17.0

0:51.0

172

29:13.6

9:44

1:36:03.7

155

Austin Howell

28

218

16:27.5

3:17

2:59.3

103

48:34.0

18.3

1:10.5

145

26:58.4

8:59

1:36:09.7

156

Errich Petersen

26

159

12:52.3

2:34

1:52.8

176

55:28.1

16.0

0:53.9

115

25:03.1

8:21

1:36:10.3

157

Kendall Wylie

19

99

11:22.7

2:16

0:52.9

166

53:58.1

16.5

1:04.3

171

29:08.0

9:43

1:36:26.2

158

Edward Peters

66

165

13:02.8

2:36

1:46.3

154

52:52.8

16.8

0:48.5

160

28:23.9

9:28

1:36:54.3

159

Sarah Ehlen

31

114

11:43.5

2:21

3:27.1

156

52:59.8

16.8

1:30.0

151

27:19.5

9:06

1:37:00.0

160

Genevieve Phillips

31

155

12:40.9

2:32

2:10.0

138

51:31.3

17.2

1:19.3

176

29:30.9

9:50

1:37:12.5

161

Michael Sullivan

42

123

11:57.8

2:23

1:55.8

158

53:12.5

16.7

1:19.2

165

28:50.3

9:37

1:37:15.8

162

Kenichi Takagi

32

191

14:09.0

2:50

1:42.9

201

58:56.5

15.1

0:45.9

57

22:02.5

7:21

1:37:36.9

163

Amy Kiemsteadt

29

153

12:38.1

2:32

2:04.3

182

56:19.1

15.8

1:50.0

116

25:06.4

8:22

1:37:58.1

164

Christian Pyle

28

219

16:32.1

3:18

4:14.9

152

52:33.8

16.9

2:30.0

62

22:13.4

7:24

1:38:04.3

165

Scott Schaffner

35

160

12:55.6

2:35

2:23.9

163

53:46.3

16.5

2:05.2

149

27:10.3

9:03

1:38:21.3

166

Terri Sanchez

36

136

12:12.8

2:26

1:23.2

169

54:26.0

16.3

1:23.1

169

29:00.6

9:40

1:38:25.8

167

Brett Smith

37

184

13:39.1

2:44

1:49.3

181

56:10.7

15.8

1:31.5

125

25:28.5

8:29

1:38:39.2

168

Lana Elhassan

29

98

11:21.5

2:16

3:41.9

178

55:33.1

16.0

1:05.1

146

26:59.6

9:00

1:38:41.2

169

David Salvette

53

205

14:55.8

2:59

1:21.5

129

50:24.0

17.6

0:35.9

195

31:49.1

10:36

1:39:06.4

170

Joanne MacGregor

36

135

12:12.1

2:26

1:26.2

139

51:32.2

17.2

1:48.7

198

32:10.4

10:43

1:39:09.7

171

Shari Stotz

33

166

13:03.0

2:37

2:05.3

168

54:19.4

16.3

1:14.9

161

28:36.9

9:32

1:39:19.6

172

Melissa Moritz

41

212

15:59.8

3:12

1:58.6

147

52:10.1

17.0

1:33.7

156

28:10.5

9:23

1:39:52.9

173

Jack Murray

61

75

10:49.1

2:10

2:49.6

167

54:18.0

16.4

1:22.2

185

30:37.6

10:12

1:39:56.6

174

Skip Gilkerson

63

142

12:22.6

2:28

1:42.6

183

56:23.4

15.7

0:45.2

164

28:44.6

9:35

1:39:58.5

175

Jim Weeks

41

195

14:21.0

2:52

2:05.6

155

52:54.7

16.8

1:50.9

173

29:17.3

9:46

1:40:29.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Diana O'Connell

38

187

13:53.0

2:47

2:31.2

175

55:18.8

16.1

1:43.8

150

27:14.1

9:05

1:40:41.0

177

Julia Weatherby

28

146

12:28.3

2:30

1:50.2

198

58:15.8

15.2

0:54.2

153

27:21.3

9:07

1:40:50.0

178

Bj Salter

45

148

12:31.3

2:30

1:55.1

149

52:14.0

17.0

1:50.5

201

32:24.9

10:48

1:40:55.8

179

Jenna Watts

32

181

13:33.3

2:43

2:10.2

193

57:34.9

15.4

0:59.4

143

26:47.7

8:56

1:41:05.6

180

Cam Ray

37

170

13:13.7

2:39

0:52.0

141

51:51.4

17.1

1:35.2

207

33:39.9

11:13

1:41:12.3

181

Susanne Denison

30

70

10:36.6

2:07

2:22.8

186

56:57.4

15.6

0:55.5

186

30:45.1

10:15

1:41:37.6

182

Jean Bertrand

43

156

12:44.5

2:33

2:59.0

177

55:28.5

16.0

1:40.6

168

28:59.6

9:40

1:41:52.4

183

Kari Marcell

38

154

12:39.1

2:32

1:52.7

162

53:40.0

16.5

1:09.8

204

32:36.7

10:52

1:41:58.5

184

Lisa Hobbs

29

131

12:06.4

2:25

2:55.3

184

56:25.3

15.7

1:18.5

180

30:14.3

10:05

1:42:59.8

185

James Curry

33

174

13:22.4

2:40

2:15.0

171

54:49.3

16.2

1:11.2

190

31:30.3

10:30

1:43:08.4

186

J.c. Pacheco

13

113

11:43.4

2:21

1:42.9

205

59:56.7

14.8

0:45.3

174

29:20.5

9:47

1:43:28.9

187

Kem McClelland

46

188

13:58.6

2:48

1:14.0

140

51:44.9

17.2

1:01.0

214

35:50.7

11:57

1:43:49.3

188

Maggie Dolch

39

140

12:17.0

2:27

1:08.6

203

59:23.3

15.0

1:24.8

187

30:49.2

10:16

1:45:03.0

189

Joy Layton

27

206

15:00.5

3:00

3:43.5

165

53:57.3

16.5

1:53.1

188

30:50.1

10:17

1:45:24.6

190

Carol Meisel

52

158

12:50.7

2:34

1:46.3

187

57:14.3

15.5

1:00.4

205

32:38.6

10:53

1:45:30.4

191

Edna Niederman

31

80

10:56.5

2:11

1:46.7

192

57:34.8

15.4

0:54.9

210

34:37.2

11:32

1:45:50.1

192

Adriana Lacera

35

215

16:09.4

3:14

1:19.3

197

58:07.2

15.3

1:25.3

170

29:05.1

9:42

1:46:06.5

193

Luke Oliver

70

200

14:28.6

2:54

1:13.1

191

57:34.3

15.4

1:20.1

196

31:51.1

10:37

1:46:27.3

194

Lorrie Council

45

173

13:21.5

2:40

1:48.5

185

56:56.0

15.6

1:51.9

202

32:30.6

10:50

1:46:28.6

195

Tracy Cunningham

44

199

14:27.7

2:53

3:28.3

204

59:29.2

14.9

1:05.2

162

28:38.7

9:33

1:47:09.2

196

Debbie Zonana

46

194

14:18.3

2:52

2:12.5

189

57:31.4

15.4

1:04.5

200

32:11.9

10:44

1:47:18.6

197

Melissa Escobedo

30

189

13:59.5

2:48

2:59.8

199

58:21.0

15.2

1:52.0

181

30:17.9

10:06

1:47:30.3

198

Jennifer Armstrong

35

197

14:24.7

2:53

2:07.6

188

57:23.1

15.5

1:53.6

203

32:32.7

10:51

1:48:21.8

199

Melissa Mayhew

34

87

11:07.3

2:13

2:29.2

179

55:35.2

16.0

3:02.7

215

36:32.0

12:11

1:48:46.5

200

Denice Marchman

29

221

17:03.3

3:25

2:12.5

194

57:45.9

15.4

0:51.1

191

31:32.1

10:31

1:49:25.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Liza Gonzalez

30

193

14:17.4

2:51

2:32.2

202

58:58.5

15.1

2:38.2

189

31:23.6

10:28

1:49:50.0

202

James Watts

30

190

14:04.6

2:49

2:19.1

208

1:00:44.8

14.6

2:29.7

182

30:21.1

10:07

1:49:59.4

203

Joan Miller

43

84

11:03.6

2:13

2:39.0

207

1:00:24.4

14.7

2:17.6

208

34:07.8

11:22

1:50:32.4

204

Peter Olsen

63

177

13:24.9

2:41

2:32.9

196

58:02.1

15.3

2:05.6

213

35:01.5

11:40

1:51:07.0

205

Alicia Post

43

143

12:24.9

2:29

3:51.5

209

1:01:07.7

14.5

2:17.0

192

31:35.4

10:32

1:51:16.6

206

Eva Sanders

55

226

18:29.2

3:42

2:45.9

195

57:51.3

15.4

2:11.5

179

30:07.4

10:02

1:51:25.4

207

Carol Wooldridge

36

182

13:36.3

2:43

2:35.3

206

1:00:07.6

14.8

1:27.0

211

34:44.7

11:35

1:52:31.1

208

Jennifer Moerbe

33

211

15:43.5

3:09

2:40.9

211

1:02:11.2

14.3

1:15.3

206

32:42.6

10:54

1:54:33.5

209

Dan Leffingwell

58

179

13:26.9

2:41

3:48.6

200

58:34.1

15.2

1:30.6

217

37:50.8

12:37

1:55:11.2

210

Denise Henley

44

186

13:50.9

2:46

1:31.6

210

1:01:39.2

14.4

0:48.8

218

38:03.1

12:41

1:55:53.7

211

Georgeanne Pinson

231

28:11.0

5:38

1:39.2

190

57:31.8

15.4

1:32.7

183

30:22.6

10:07

1:59:17.5

212

Philip Peterson

13

228

20:35.4

4:07

2:02.1

222

1:13:16.7

12.1

0:49.7

78

22:51.7

7:37

1:59:35.8

213

Penny Richardson

34

183

13:38.4

2:44

3:26.8

213

1:04:19.9

13.8

1:30.7

219

38:07.8

12:42

2:01:03.7

214

Kelly Olmedo

41

204

14:48.7

2:58

2:33.8

219

1:07:47.1

13.1

1:13.2

212

34:57.2

11:39

2:01:20.1

215

Heather Garvey

21

178

13:24.9

2:41

2:15.7

221

1:11:31.9

12.4

2:35.6

199

32:10.6

10:43

2:01:58.9

216

Jennifer Segura

30

134

12:10.4

2:26

4:02.8

212

1:03:35.4

14.0

2:45.3

220

39:42.8

13:14

2:02:16.8

217

Melissa Prentice

29

214

16:07.1

3:13

3:07.5

217

1:06:25.1

13.4

3:03.7

209

34:17.7

11:26

2:03:01.1

218

Susan Erhardt

54

168

13:09.7

2:38

3:09.0

218

1:06:40.4

13.3

2:36.8

216

37:45.6

12:35

2:03:21.6

219

Jeffrey Ragusa

29

224

17:37.9

3:31

2:49.8

223

1:13:29.5

12.1

0:55.6

184

30:33.2

10:11

2:05:26.1

220

Susan Youngblood

46

213

16:00.4

3:12

1:54.0

214

1:05:29.1

13.6

0:54.8

222

41:41.0

13:54

2:05:59.5

221

Sara Schneider

44

119

11:50.8

2:22

2:27.4

226

1:19:05.5

11.2

0:47.6

197

31:51.4

10:37

2:06:02.8

222

Sara Lisch

41

209

15:25.3

3:05

3:07.0

220

1:11:27.0

12.4

0:54.1

221

40:33.5

13:31

2:11:27.0

223

Leslie Wingo

32

225

18:21.1

3:40

3:16.7

216

1:06:00.0

13.5

2:01.2

225

44:01.3

14:40

2:13:40.4

224

Elisa Hess

38

210

15:27.7

3:05

2:22.3

225

1:14:47.5

11.9

1:03.8

224

42:54.4

14:18

2:16:35.8

225

Andrea McFadden

57

229

20:44.1

4:09

3:23.9

224

1:13:41.7

12.1

1:04.5

223

42:21.4

14:07

2:21:15.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Rick Pinson

55

227

18:59.4

3:48

3:47.3

229

1:21:12.0

10.9

1:47.7

226

46:05.2

15:22

2:31:51.8


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com