Jack's Generic Triathlon

OVERALL FNISH - ALL DIVISIONS

September 04, 2005


Results By RunFAR www.run-far.com for results Online
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Patrick Evoe

28

24

8:15.4

1:39

0:26.0

1

34:25.6

25.8

0:23.5

2

16:52.9

5:37

1:00:23.4

2

Ahmed Zaher

41

2

7:00.1

1:24

0:28.2

4

36:17.3

24.5

0:31.1

4

17:21.1

5:47

1:01:38.0

3

Will Visser

47

3

7:00.2

1:24

0:30.1

2

35:17.3

25.2

0:43.3

9

18:09.6

6:03

1:01:40.6

4

Dan Carroll

32

12

7:40.5

1:32

0:28.6

3

35:30.2

25.0

0:39.4

5

17:32.1

5:51

1:01:51.0

5

Tommy Rushing

21

10

7:31.1

1:30

0:41.9

14

38:02.3

23.3

0:34.8

1

16:10.1

5:23

1:03:00.2

6

Russell Avery

45

7

7:28.4

1:30

0:28.8

6

37:31.2

23.7

0:31.9

3

17:15.5

5:45

1:03:15.9

7

David Robbins

32

13

7:44.6

1:33

0:40.9

7

37:31.7

23.7

0:39.0

6

17:54.6

5:58

1:04:30.9

8

Will Ross

36

50

9:21.5

1:52

0:37.3

5

36:17.9

24.5

0:19.1

14

19:06.3

6:22

1:05:42.3

9

St. Michaels Catholic Academy

15

4

7:07.4

1:25

0:54.3

16

38:10.3

23.3

0:38.6

12

18:56.1

6:19

1:05:46.8

10

Reynolds Barnes

37

6

7:24.5

1:29

0:29.1

12

37:53.3

23.4

0:28.1

24

19:40.5

6:33

1:05:55.6

11

Desiree Ficker

28

8

7:29.7

1:30

0:33.9

18

39:15.6

22.6

0:32.7

11

18:41.1

6:14

1:06:33.1

12

Patrick Romano

25

16

7:55.5

1:35

0:31.1

8

37:43.0

23.5

0:37.6

26

19:48.6

6:36

1:06:35.9

13

Stathis Edel

28

30

8:35.4

1:43

0:39.9

23

39:53.7

22.3

0:23.6

7

17:58.6

5:59

1:07:31.3

14

David Loadman

44

43

8:57.7

1:47

0:36.0

21

39:27.8

22.5

0:32.6

8

17:58.6

5:59

1:07:32.8

15

Christopher Trickey

31

18

7:58.8

1:36

0:54.8

19

39:18.0

22.6

0:41.4

23

19:36.6

6:32

1:08:29.7

16

Keith Gray

29

35

8:49.8

1:46

1:03.4

15

38:08.5

23.3

0:43.2

30

20:01.2

6:40

1:08:46.1

17

Joe Stephens

22

20

8:01.8

1:36

0:54.3

22

39:45.3

22.3

0:39.9

22

19:30.3

6:30

1:08:51.7

18

Steven Sprinkle

42

81

9:48.5

1:58

1:04.8

11

37:52.2

23.5

0:53.9

19

19:16.8

6:25

1:08:56.3

19

Jimmy Bisese

43

21

8:10.6

1:38

0:49.5

17

38:13.5

23.2

0:48.8

44

20:54.3

6:58

1:08:56.9

20

Kelly Plymell

36

29

8:34.3

1:43

0:43.8

30

40:15.9

22.1

0:43.9

13

19:04.3

6:21

1:09:22.3

21

Christopher Cobb

35

34

8:46.7

1:45

0:29.2

9

37:44.7

23.5

0:34.9

62

21:49.5

7:16

1:09:25.2

22

Pablo Gonzalez

26

27

8:22.7

1:40

0:37.8

38

40:58.7

21.7

0:43.8

18

19:15.6

6:25

1:09:58.7

23

Ryan Ermisch

37

31

8:36.5

1:43

0:35.6

10

37:48.1

23.5

0:48.0

76

22:15.7

7:25

1:10:04.0

24

Joni Moore

39

39

8:54.6

1:47

0:39.6

26

40:07.9

22.1

0:42.9

36

20:26.1

6:49

1:10:51.3

25

Christopher Martinez

22

128

10:34.1

2:07

0:53.5

36

40:50.7

21.7

0:39.1

10

18:16.9

6:05

1:11:14.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Michael Garel

28

62

9:34.0

1:55

0:31.2

42

41:08.9

21.6

0:38.2

27

19:50.8

6:37

1:11:43.2

27

Tyler Blessing

33

1

6:31.4

1:18

0:59.2

44

41:24.1

21.4

0:46.3

72

22:08.9

7:23

1:11:50.0

28

Tamara Harbison

38

15

7:55.2

1:35

0:48.8

34

40:45.2

21.8

0:36.8

63

21:50.4

7:17

1:11:56.5

29

Glynn Turquand

36

54

9:24.0

1:53

0:55.3

29

40:14.1

22.1

0:36.6

42

20:47.5

6:56

1:11:57.7

30

Mike Davis

35

91

9:57.1

1:59

1:57.0

27

40:08.0

22.1

0:54.7

25

19:46.9

6:35

1:12:43.8

31

Julianne Fiocca

35

105

10:13.3

2:03

0:38.8

20

39:25.0

22.5

0:53.0

56

21:34.7

7:11

1:12:44.9

32

Robert McGhee

46

36

8:50.0

1:46

1:29.6

13

38:01.5

23.4

1:40.6

84

22:45.0

7:35

1:12:46.8

33

Tom Willis

32

52

9:22.5

1:52

1:04.8

37

40:52.4

21.7

1:11.1

34

20:16.7

6:45

1:12:47.6

34

Amanda Russell

13

9

7:30.1

1:30

0:43.2

79

43:52.0

20.2

0:34.7

32

20:16.2

6:45

1:12:56.3

35

Stephen Price

22

72

9:41.9

1:56

1:25.6

54

41:54.9

21.2

1:10.1

15

19:06.7

6:22

1:13:19.3

36

Cynthia Henges

27

33

8:41.2

1:44

0:44.3

78

43:48.5

20.3

0:28.1

33

20:16.5

6:45

1:13:58.8

37

Steve Schermerhorn

30

178

11:18.7

2:16

1:39.6

35

40:48.8

21.8

1:02.2

17

19:12.2

6:24

1:14:01.7

38

James Booher

38

151

10:58.3

2:12

0:36.3

33

40:36.6

21.9

0:40.2

49

21:15.7

7:05

1:14:07.1

39

Dennis Gunthert

37

58

9:31.5

1:54

0:35.0

32

40:25.6

22.0

0:43.7

89

22:54.0

7:38

1:14:09.9

40

Joseph Giasi

30

28

8:26.3

1:41

1:09.3

47

41:35.7

21.4

0:54.4

70

22:07.7

7:22

1:14:13.5

41

Dana Bullard

27

162

11:05.1

2:13

0:45.2

69

43:16.2

20.5

0:38.4

16

19:12.2

6:24

1:14:57.3

42

John Amundson

46

67

9:38.2

1:56

0:52.2

39

41:00.4

21.7

0:43.4

85

22:45.0

7:35

1:14:59.4

43

Ken Russell

48

57

9:27.6

1:53

0:45.6

59

42:28.4

20.9

0:42.3

58

21:37.7

7:12

1:15:01.7

44

Hugo Llorens

36

110

10:19.0

2:04

1:05.4

48

41:36.3

21.3

0:53.8

48

21:14.6

7:05

1:15:09.1

45

Johnnie Smith

32

63

9:35.3

1:55

0:39.6

66

43:09.8

20.6

0:35.9

47

21:10.1

7:03

1:15:10.8

46

William Jabour

41

164

11:09.3

2:14

0:49.8

56

42:14.2

21.0

0:36.4

35

20:21.2

6:47

1:15:10.9

47

Ward Lowe

33

5

7:11.2

1:26

1:16.3

83

43:59.8

20.2

0:55.7

75

22:12.3

7:24

1:15:35.5

48

David Heard

40

155

11:00.6

2:12

1:30.6

52

41:44.3

21.3

1:38.5

28

19:54.2

6:38

1:15:48.4

49

Mark Lindsey

49

161

11:04.8

2:13

0:50.5

43

41:20.8

21.5

1:03.8

54

21:32.4

7:11

1:15:52.5

50

Gary Schumann

42

107

10:15.0

2:03

1:45.6

57

42:15.6

21.0

1:05.4

37

20:31.6

6:50

1:15:53.3

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jennifer Cray

25

11

7:39.1

1:32

0:39.6

111

45:07.0

19.7

0:45.4

60

21:48.7

7:16

1:15:59.9

52

Dr McCale Iii

37

157

11:02.4

2:12

0:40.5

31

40:19.8

22.0

1:08.8

91

22:56.4

7:39

1:16:08.1

53

Gene Linthicum

43

95

10:05.9

2:01

1:02.3

28

40:12.9

22.1

1:08.1

113

23:39.3

7:53

1:16:08.6

54

Julienne Jarry

29

117

10:26.5

2:05

1:51.7

85

44:09.9

20.1

0:22.2

21

19:24.5

6:28

1:16:14.9

55

Erich Lowe

40

160

11:03.5

2:13

0:42.9

49

41:39.1

21.3

0:57.7

65

21:54.1

7:18

1:16:17.5

56

David Garza

29

174

11:15.6

2:15

1:27.2

41

41:07.5

21.6

0:38.4

61

21:49.3

7:16

1:16:18.1

57

Carl Stolle

45

65

9:37.2

1:55

0:41.5

60

42:29.3

20.9

0:56.7

82

22:41.9

7:34

1:16:26.7

58

Meredith Terranova

30

48

9:15.9

1:51

0:50.2

93

44:28.6

20.0

0:47.8

46

21:06.4

7:02

1:16:29.0

59

Anne Stevenson

44

22

8:12.7

1:38

1:00.7

63

42:45.7

20.8

0:52.9

112

23:39.0

7:53

1:16:31.2

60

McCallie/Wilmot

40

218

11:49.5

2:22

0:37.0

53

41:52.1

21.2

0:42.2

55

21:33.4

7:11

1:16:34.3

61

Jennifer Neiman

25

112

10:22.9

2:04

1:03.5

64

42:56.8

20.7

0:37.5

57

21:35.9

7:12

1:16:36.7

62

James Campbell

51

108

10:18.3

2:04

0:44.9

61

42:36.0

20.8

0:43.2

86

22:45.5

7:35

1:17:08.1

63

September Summers

43

96

10:06.1

2:01

1:01.2

40

41:04.1

21.6

0:51.1

130

24:12.6

8:04

1:17:15.2

64

Joel Hayes

30

51

9:21.8

1:52

1:36.4

89

44:15.2

20.1

1:11.4

43

20:51.6

6:57

1:17:16.6

65

Jim Hayes

45

14

7:51.7

1:34

1:04.9

87

44:12.2

20.1

0:46.7

101

23:24.8

7:48

1:17:20.5

66

Tonia Giraud

24

104

10:12.4

2:02

1:49.0

119

45:30.3

19.5

0:38.3

20

19:23.8

6:28

1:17:33.9

67

Bob Atkins

29

129

10:34.4

2:07

1:05.6

67

43:15.7

20.5

0:55.6

64

21:52.8

7:17

1:17:44.2

68

Scott Carr

30

88

9:54.7

1:59

2:00.2

73

43:24.5

20.5

1:06.5

53

21:30.8

7:10

1:17:56.7

69

Jennifer Reinhart

46

17

7:57.0

1:35

0:56.4

80

43:57.4

20.2

1:14.9

118

23:58.7

7:59

1:18:04.5

70

Kathy Abela

40

32

8:39.4

1:44

0:39.1

95

44:38.5

19.9

0:43.2

111

23:37.6

7:52

1:18:17.9

71

Laura Ball

33

316

14:09.5

2:50

1:24.5

50

41:40.6

21.3

1:04.3

29

20:00.4

6:40

1:18:19.5

72

Daniel Gibson

27

19

7:59.3

1:36

0:45.7

123

45:35.3

19.5

0:47.9

98

23:18.0

7:46

1:18:26.3

73

Avery Visser

12

26

8:18.1

1:40

0:43.3

90

44:18.8

20.0

0:54.7

133

24:17.9

8:06

1:18:32.9

74

Charles Meissner

31

45

9:15.0

1:51

1:54.2

109

45:06.7

19.7

1:34.6

40

20:43.3

6:54

1:18:33.9

75

Jacob Evans

24

42

8:57.2

1:47

1:10.9

88

44:12.9

20.1

1:04.4

96

23:12.6

7:44

1:18:38.1

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Casey Clark

34

97

10:07.3

2:01

1:36.2

132

45:51.9

19.4

1:07.0

38

20:33.1

6:51

1:19:15.6

77

Paul Chekal

34

69

9:39.9

1:56

0:57.1

97

44:41.4

19.9

1:06.2

88

22:51.1

7:37

1:19:15.8

78

Suzanne Countryman

35

59

9:32.2

1:54

1:00.7

70

43:17.5

20.5

0:52.8

144

24:41.4

8:14

1:19:24.6

79

Bryan Gideon

21

38

8:54.1

1:47

1:24.3

112

45:11.0

19.7

0:43.9

97

23:17.8

7:46

1:19:31.1

80

Mary Pape

40

163

11:08.7

2:14

1:17.2

124

45:35.5

19.5

0:46.9

41

20:43.4

6:54

1:19:31.8

81

Relay This

45

124

10:32.3

2:06

0:42.9

152

46:59.8

18.9

0:35.0

39

20:43.0

6:54

1:19:33.0

82

John Courtney

36

49

9:17.4

1:51

1:10.0

81

43:58.2

20.2

1:06.3

136

24:23.0

8:08

1:19:55.0

83

J'Ne Byckovski

37

94

10:05.6

2:01

1:03.3

101

44:47.2

19.8

1:02.7

92

22:59.4

7:40

1:19:58.3

84

Elizabeth McQuinn

27

76

9:45.3

1:57

1:01.3

91

44:21.6

20.0

0:54.1

119

24:00.5

8:00

1:20:02.8

85

Tzatzil Lemair

34

83

9:52.6

1:58

0:49.4

105

44:53.7

19.8

0:54.1

110

23:36.2

7:52

1:20:06.0

86

Jon Sonbuchner

40

37

8:52.5

1:46

1:09.1

82

43:58.4

20.2

0:26.8

169

25:39.7

8:33

1:20:06.7

87

Danny Allred

41

122

10:30.4

2:06

1:14.6

121

45:32.5

19.5

0:48.5

73

22:09.3

7:23

1:20:15.3

88

Leary Walker

37

196

11:32.5

2:18

1:31.2

68

43:16.1

20.5

1:24.9

80

22:30.9

7:30

1:20:15.6

89

Vit Ragula

53

44

9:09.9

1:50

1:16.7

76

43:46.0

20.3

1:14.9

148

24:49.0

8:16

1:20:16.6

90

Sam Hildebrand

45

71

9:41.7

1:56

1:14.4

118

45:28.8

19.5

1:02.3

90

22:55.9

7:38

1:20:23.2

91

Eric Newton

23

136

10:39.9

2:08

1:51.2

99

44:46.0

19.8

0:50.0

78

22:20.3

7:27

1:20:27.5

92

Erich Montgomery

35

225

11:52.0

2:22

1:47.9

55

41:59.5

21.2

1:02.9

115

23:48.6

7:56

1:20:31.0

93

Mike Duran

25

82

9:49.0

1:58

1:32.8

138

46:03.1

19.3

1:05.2

68

22:02.7

7:21

1:20:32.9

94

Aaron Ricks

31

125

10:33.2

2:07

1:36.3

65

43:04.9

20.6

0:54.8

137

24:26.3

8:09

1:20:35.6

95

Rob Murphy

47

197

11:32.5

2:18

1:38.1

94

44:37.8

19.9

1:02.2

77

22:18.7

7:26

1:21:09.4

96

Hugo Velez

47

113

10:24.1

2:05

1:20.8

107

45:04.6

19.7

1:03.7

100

23:19.1

7:46

1:21:12.5

97

Scott Cornelius

31

147

10:54.0

2:11

1:07.8

46

41:35.5

21.4

1:16.3

187

26:22.5

8:47

1:21:16.2

98

Michael Burns

33

103

10:12.2

2:02

1:48.0

62

42:42.1

20.8

0:54.9

170

25:41.0

8:34

1:21:18.3

99

Santo Randazzo

48

276

12:55.9

2:35

0:40.2

104

44:52.0

19.8

0:46.4

69

22:06.9

7:22

1:21:21.5

100

Dottie Blagg

49

61

9:33.8

1:55

1:14.4

136

45:58.6

19.3

1:24.7

109

23:34.3

7:51

1:21:45.8

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Chris Dunkin

33

85

9:53.4

1:59

1:38.8

168

47:34.1

18.7

1:14.5

51

21:25.6

7:08

1:21:46.5

102

Sarah Bolle

28

126

10:33.8

2:07

0:57.0

120

45:32.0

19.5

0:33.9

131

24:14.1

8:05

1:21:50.9

103

Jason Schraub

27

102

10:11.6

2:02

1:25.6

164

47:29.1

18.7

1:20.8

50

21:25.0

7:08

1:21:52.2

104

James Lieto

62

201

11:36.2

2:19

1:15.6

72

43:21.7

20.5

0:55.2

151

24:57.3

8:19

1:22:06.1

105

Charles Cannon

34

341

15:23.0

3:05

0:50.2

25

40:00.9

22.2

0:57.2

156

25:11.5

8:24

1:22:23.0

106

Sim Ngo

31

263

12:33.2

2:31

1:29.4

86

44:11.9

20.1

1:30.2

83

22:42.4

7:34

1:22:27.2

107

Brent Iverson

45

130

10:36.7

2:07

2:07.0

173

47:57.7

18.5

0:50.3

45

20:58.2

6:59

1:22:30.0

108

Laci Jones

35

173

11:14.4

2:15

1:48.6

117

45:26.2

19.5

1:28.9

81

22:32.0

7:31

1:22:30.2

109

Morgan Bickle

28

46

9:15.6

1:51

1:09.7

186

48:43.3

18.2

1:01.8

79

22:23.9

7:28

1:22:34.3

110

John Lewis

33

116

10:25.9

2:05

1:33.2

116

45:24.2

19.6

1:21.1

125

24:07.3

8:02

1:22:51.9

111

Chris Davis

40

188

11:25.2

2:17

1:25.4

84

44:01.8

20.2

1:29.2

141

24:36.3

8:12

1:22:58.0

112

Nicholas Cirincione

25

134

10:39.6

2:08

0:38.0

51

41:44.2

21.3

0:40.5

243

29:16.0

9:45

1:22:58.3

113

Kara Weedman

35

223

11:51.1

2:22

0:49.9

102

44:47.8

19.8

0:49.8

143

24:41.2

8:14

1:22:59.9

114

Jerred Legge

22

144

10:48.6

2:10

0:55.4

163

47:28.2

18.7

0:47.1

93

23:01.8

7:40

1:23:01.1

115

Nicholas Domino

13

224

11:51.7

2:22

1:02.2

125

45:38.1

19.5

0:58.7

104

23:31.4

7:50

1:23:02.2

116

David Brossette

39

121

10:29.4

2:06

1:18.1

184

48:39.0

18.3

0:41.2

67

21:56.7

7:19

1:23:04.5

117

Bob Blagg

44

118

10:26.8

2:05

2:10.8

113

45:17.0

19.6

1:13.8

120

24:02.0

8:01

1:23:10.6

118

seth bonnecarrere

25

131

10:36.9

2:07

0:55.9

143

46:14.4

19.2

0:48.8

146

24:42.8

8:14

1:23:18.9

119

Cheryl Ragan

26

79

9:47.4

1:57

2:25.2

108

45:06.4

19.7

1:28.2

142

24:41.1

8:14

1:23:28.4

120

Colby Denison

33

77

9:46.4

1:57

2:18.5

77

43:47.1

20.3

1:27.9

182

26:14.8

8:45

1:23:34.9

121

Mark Garonzik

31

60

9:33.2

1:55

1:16.3

74

43:32.3

20.4

0:57.9

230

28:17.5

9:26

1:23:37.3

122

John Bridwell

46

192

11:29.2

2:18

1:09.8

96

44:41.0

19.9

1:04.8

158

25:15.4

8:25

1:23:40.3

123

Sheryl Perry

36

146

10:49.4

2:10

1:22.6

127

45:40.0

19.4

0:55.9

152

24:59.0

8:20

1:23:47.0

124

Robert Foster

68

268

12:42.3

2:32

1:02.5

114

45:19.7

19.6

1:15.7

107

23:34.1

7:51

1:23:54.4

125

Kevin Dicianna

33

172

11:14.2

2:15

1:12.6

146

46:33.2

19.1

0:48.8

134

24:18.1

8:06

1:24:06.9

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Zachary Simecek

32

23

8:14.5

1:39

2:05.7

131

45:51.4

19.4

1:15.9

194

26:40.2

8:53

1:24:07.8

127

Paul Grynkiewicz

38

74

9:43.5

1:57

0:55.4

214

49:58.1

17.8

1:21.4

74

22:10.0

7:23

1:24:08.5

128

Jason Ragan

27

184

11:21.4

2:16

2:37.1

156

47:09.6

18.8

1:25.4

59

21:37.9

7:12

1:24:11.5

129

Daniel Bradley

22

306

13:52.1

2:46

3:29.5

24

39:53.8

22.3

1:26.2

165

25:31.8

8:30

1:24:13.5

130

Steven Harrison

30

99

10:08.1

2:02

1:19.7

137

46:02.0

19.3

1:11.5

166

25:32.2

8:31

1:24:13.6

131

J.c. Parker

28

214

11:45.3

2:21

1:11.5

129

45:42.0

19.4

1:25.4

129

24:10.1

8:03

1:24:14.4

132

Mark Harris

40

98

10:07.8

2:01

0:56.5

148

46:39.6

19.0

1:08.1

161

25:24.6

8:28

1:24:16.7

133

Brian Graham

46

115

10:25.0

2:05

2:10.7

166

47:30.5

18.7

0:40.4

106

23:33.4

7:51

1:24:20.1

134

Brad Yellitz

35

270

12:48.5

2:34

2:14.2

75

43:42.2

20.3

1:02.6

140

24:34.1

8:11

1:24:21.7

135

Ray Botello

45

296

13:32.5

2:42

0:58.9

45

41:33.5

21.4

1:43.1

192

26:37.8

8:52

1:24:25.9

136

Christian Casey

12

68

9:39.8

1:56

0:46.7

235

51:06.0

17.4

0:51.6

71

22:08.8

7:23

1:24:32.9

137

Jason Bartels

33

286

13:14.8

2:39

1:29.0

130

45:49.5

19.4

0:53.5

99

23:18.6

7:46

1:24:45.6

138

Jeanette Spears

40

167

11:10.9

2:14

1:23.3

126

45:39.7

19.5

1:19.6

157

25:12.7

8:24

1:24:46.3

139

Johnathan Gideon

18

119

10:27.5

2:05

1:00.4

150

46:54.2

18.9

1:14.8

155

25:10.9

8:23

1:24:47.9

140

Franklin Taglavore

44

310

14:02.8

2:48

1:25.6

58

42:24.4

20.9

1:19.9

168

25:37.1

8:32

1:24:49.9

141

Dionn Schaffner

34

56

9:27.2

1:53

1:16.0

115

45:23.8

19.6

1:00.1

220

27:43.6

9:14

1:24:50.8

142

Riley Schreiner

24

86

9:54.1

1:59

0:58.6

133

45:54.2

19.3

0:52.2

210

27:20.3

9:07

1:24:59.5

143

John Pettitt

42

259

12:26.2

2:29

2:00.2

153

47:00.2

18.9

1:12.7

87

22:48.3

7:36

1:25:27.7

144

Derin Scott

36

93

10:04.6

2:01

1:51.4

100

44:46.5

19.8

1:08.2

216

27:36.9

9:12

1:25:27.7

145

Elizabeth Barnes

37

90

9:55.5

1:59

0:31.7

142

46:13.9

19.2

1:05.1

217

27:42.7

9:14

1:25:29.0

146

Randy Present

50

208

11:42.1

2:20

1:40.6

98

44:42.3

19.9

1:56.7

164

25:27.2

8:29

1:25:29.1

147

Jerry Walker

41

326

14:39.9

2:56

1:49.7

175

48:02.3

18.5

1:07.5

31

20:01.5

6:40

1:25:41.0

148

Nik Ragula

17

89

9:55.3

1:59

1:19.2

254

52:38.2

16.9

0:29.7

52

21:26.2

7:09

1:25:48.6

149

Jessica Wheeler

34

230

12:00.3

2:24

1:54.3

145

46:33.1

19.1

1:23.7

127

24:08.4

8:03

1:25:59.8

150

peggy sampson

34

143

10:48.3

2:10

1:41.3

159

47:21.0

18.8

0:55.7

160

25:18.0

8:26

1:26:04.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Kim Mullen

29

340

15:21.7

3:04

0:57.1

122

45:34.7

19.5

0:56.8

102

23:25.1

7:48

1:26:15.6

152

Margaret Wingfield

45

73

9:43.0

1:57

0:51.7

193

48:59.3

18.1

0:55.0

174

25:48.1

8:36

1:26:17.2

153

Margaret Garwood

26

179

11:19.9

2:16

1:27.4

165

47:29.4

18.7

1:05.4

150

24:57.1

8:19

1:26:19.2

154

Sue Matzek

44

138

10:43.5

2:09

1:35.3

141

46:12.9

19.2

1:16.2

198

26:48.3

8:56

1:26:36.3

155

Dan Dworin

36

148

10:54.0

2:11

1:50.8

177

48:22.8

18.4

1:40.3

116

23:49.8

7:56

1:26:37.8

156

Taylor Ann Russell

12

25

8:17.1

1:39

0:37.1

204

49:31.3

17.9

0:32.6

219

27:43.3

9:14

1:26:41.5

157

kurt mitchell

35

288

13:16.6

2:39

0:58.9

103

44:49.8

19.8

1:03.3

197

26:42.3

8:54

1:26:51.1

158

Tomas Kornegay

28

120

10:28.1

2:06

1:02.5

154

47:04.3

18.9

1:00.7

209

27:18.8

9:06

1:26:54.5

159

Ron Ramsdell

38

206

11:40.9

2:20

2:01.6

169

47:40.6

18.6

1:29.4

128

24:08.9

8:03

1:27:01.6

160

Joseph Brown

37

137

10:40.6

2:08

2:17.9

110

45:06.9

19.7

1:35.2

212

27:23.8

9:08

1:27:04.5

161

Lana Elhassan

30

109

10:18.5

2:04

3:14.9

198

49:11.3

18.1

0:48.3

108

23:34.2

7:51

1:27:07.3

162

Alvaro Bastidas

42

135

10:39.7

2:08

1:45.3

151

46:59.1

18.9

1:19.4

188

26:24.0

8:48

1:27:07.7

163

Deforrest Tiffany

30

64

9:37.1

1:55

1:56.7

195

49:07.9

18.1

1:09.9

159

25:16.3

8:25

1:27:08.0

164

Phillip Deprang

54

142

10:47.6

2:09

1:52.2

192

48:52.1

18.2

0:37.4

153

25:01.6

8:20

1:27:11.0

165

Craig Kuglen

69

245

12:12.4

2:26

1:29.2

134

45:58.1

19.3

1:14.8

186

26:20.7

8:47

1:27:15.2

166

Kathryn Smith

29

248

12:13.8

2:27

1:49.6

174

48:01.4

18.5

0:54.9

132

24:16.6

8:05

1:27:16.3

167

Kevin Zonana

45

199

11:35.2

2:19

1:47.9

92

44:26.0

20.0

1:56.0

213

27:31.3

9:10

1:27:16.4

168

Jeffery Horowitz

52

294

13:30.2

2:42

1:16.5

158

47:13.4

18.8

0:46.0

149

24:49.3

8:16

1:27:35.5

169

Brig Brednich

27

55

9:25.8

1:53

2:04.6

135

45:58.4

19.3

1:21.9

240

28:54.6

9:38

1:27:45.4

170

Leslie Bauer

29

70

9:41.3

1:56

0:46.0

206

49:36.1

17.9

0:51.7

201

26:55.8

8:58

1:27:51.0

171

Andy Scott

32

182

11:20.6

2:16

3:21.2

147

46:36.4

19.1

2:40.2

123

24:05.9

8:02

1:28:04.4

172

James MacCallon

48

123

10:31.0

2:06

1:31.3

155

47:05.1

18.9

1:26.6

215

27:32.5

9:11

1:28:06.6

173

Thomas Oswald

32

249

12:14.9

2:27

2:05.5

181

48:35.6

18.3

1:14.4

117

23:58.1

7:59

1:28:08.5

174

Shane Wilbanks

28

278

13:00.3

2:36

3:47.0

71

43:19.6

20.5

1:50.9

180

26:11.5

8:44

1:28:09.3

175

Randall Christian

38

293

13:29.2

2:42

1:33.9

140

46:10.3

19.2

1:20.4

167

25:36.5

8:32

1:28:10.4

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Douglas Billnitzer

55

228

11:58.0

2:24

2:15.0

189

48:49.7

18.2

0:53.2

138

24:28.1

8:09

1:28:24.1

177

Matt Hemberger

23

84

9:52.7

1:58

1:33.7

185

48:39.5

18.3

0:37.3

223

27:47.7

9:16

1:28:31.0

178

Christie Griffith

46

177

11:17.8

2:15

1:12.3

171

47:43.6

18.6

1:19.4

204

26:59.4

9:00

1:28:32.5

179

Robert Janiak

58

254

12:17.9

2:27

1:32.3

161

47:22.2

18.7

1:21.6

179

26:03.9

8:41

1:28:38.0

180

heather werhane

34

239

12:08.7

2:26

1:58.1

139

46:09.3

19.2

1:47.8

193

26:39.6

8:53

1:28:43.6

181

Kristen Shaw

29

198

11:34.0

2:19

1:47.3

182

48:35.7

18.3

0:52.3

178

26:01.1

8:40

1:28:50.5

182

Gretchen Gann

25

221

11:50.8

2:22

1:37.9

157

47:10.0

18.8

1:41.5

190

26:30.6

8:50

1:28:50.8

183

Jones

60

193

11:30.5

2:18

0:45.9

167

47:32.2

18.7

0:39.4

231

28:22.9

9:27

1:28:51.0

184

Julie Peckham

45

40

8:55.4

1:47

1:28.5

210

49:42.0

17.9

1:07.8

222

27:46.6

9:15

1:29:00.4

185

Garth Fruge

30

165

11:10.4

2:14

1:11.9

219

50:18.0

17.7

0:51.9

171

25:41.3

8:34

1:29:13.6

186

Melanie Williamson

42

185

11:22.6

2:16

1:01.6

211

49:45.1

17.8

1:19.1

175

25:52.3

8:37

1:29:20.8

187

Chris Tipton

28

213

11:45.1

2:21

1:55.9

191

48:50.8

18.2

1:20.2

176

25:53.3

8:38

1:29:45.4

188

Micki Eubanks

43

202

11:36.4

2:19

1:33.6

188

48:48.8

18.2

1:12.0

191

26:37.4

8:52

1:29:48.3

189

Mary Trautman

41

311

14:04.3

2:49

1:26.6

199

49:11.3

18.1

1:36.7

105

23:32.3

7:51

1:29:51.2

190

Tim Lambert

29

211

11:43.5

2:21

1:40.6

176

48:04.2

18.5

1:05.8

211

27:21.4

9:07

1:29:55.6

191

Ellen Smitheal

35

101

10:10.6

2:02

1:28.0

224

50:32.6

17.6

1:23.8

189

26:29.2

8:50

1:30:04.2

192

Rebecca Valley

33

106

10:14.2

2:03

1:35.5

213

49:55.8

17.8

1:21.7

203

26:57.0

8:59

1:30:04.3

193

Alexandra Iverson

14

216

11:47.7

2:21

1:30.7

247

52:14.6

17.0

1:22.5

95

23:08.9

7:43

1:30:04.5

194

Jason Earl

35

321

14:19.5

2:52

2:45.6

128

45:40.5

19.4

1:28.3

177

25:53.7

8:38

1:30:07.8

195

Mary Claire Gerwels

48

75

9:44.2

1:57

1:34.8

265

53:22.6

16.6

1:20.1

124

24:06.8

8:02

1:30:08.5

196

Derron Cook

29

189

11:25.7

2:17

1:23.4

149

46:52.5

18.9

2:43.8

218

27:43.0

9:14

1:30:08.5

197

Cliffa Foster

43

171

11:13.9

2:15

0:55.4

178

48:25.8

18.3

1:00.1

236

28:37.9

9:32

1:30:13.2

198

Susan Finkelstein

30

156

11:01.5

2:12

1:32.0

251

52:28.2

16.9

1:36.5

122

24:05.3

8:02

1:30:43.6

199

Ariel Quintana

30

322

14:21.6

2:52

1:39.7

160

47:21.7

18.8

1:16.6

184

26:15.2

8:45

1:30:54.9

200

The Groovy Girls

39

191

11:28.0

2:18

1:44.4

241

51:43.9

17.2

0:37.5

162

25:25.2

8:28

1:30:59.2

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Maricela Santiago

32

267

12:40.5

2:32

1:12.8

226

50:36.4

17.5

1:35.5

154

25:06.8

8:22

1:31:12.2

202

Marjorie Shoobe

40

339

15:17.5

3:03

1:29.5

200

49:12.5

18.0

1:33.7

114

23:46.3

7:55

1:31:19.7

203

Joy Beatty

29

140

10:45.1

2:09

1:25.7

225

50:34.3

17.6

1:12.0

214

27:31.9

9:10

1:31:29.1

204

Matt Wright

27

41

8:56.6

1:47

3:05.3

262

53:06.7

16.7

1:09.2

163

25:25.5

8:28

1:31:43.3

205

Lauren Ramsey

24

256

12:23.2

2:29

2:34.7

197

49:10.9

18.1

2:00.4

172

25:41.7

8:34

1:31:51.0

206

Roman Milner

33

141

10:47.3

2:09

2:14.2

244

51:59.1

17.1

2:06.0

147

24:44.6

8:15

1:31:51.3

207

Paul Ayala

25

264

12:33.8

2:31

2:18.3

196

49:10.9

18.1

1:06.9

200

26:52.1

8:57

1:32:02.0

208

Joseph Wakefield

64

338

15:10.2

3:02

2:15.6

106

45:01.0

19.7

2:35.4

205

27:01.3

9:00

1:32:03.5

209

Karen Douthitt

31

258

12:26.0

2:29

1:46.2

212

49:55.6

17.8

1:08.8

199

26:52.1

8:57

1:32:08.7

210

Kenneth Owens

44

253

12:17.5

2:27

2:29.4

162

47:23.7

18.7

1:51.9

227

28:07.7

9:22

1:32:10.2

211

Ron Welsh

33

92

10:04.0

2:01

3:08.3

228

50:47.7

17.5

2:02.1

181

26:14.6

8:45

1:32:16.7

212

Anna Radley

19

111

10:22.9

2:04

1:55.6

194

49:05.1

18.1

1:24.7

249

29:41.2

9:54

1:32:29.5

213

Carmen Radley

23

154

11:00.2

2:12

1:19.4

203

49:30.4

17.9

0:55.8

251

29:45.0

9:55

1:32:31.0

214

Tracey Gemperle

29

153

10:59.8

2:12

1:34.3

208

49:40.2

17.9

1:40.0

238

28:39.6

9:33

1:32:34.0

215

Leilani Anderson

44

236

12:06.8

2:25

0:51.0

190

48:50.2

18.2

0:59.5

253

29:47.4

9:56

1:32:35.0

216

Larry Kravitz

51

53

9:23.1

1:53

2:26.1

183

48:38.4

18.3

1:33.3

266

30:34.1

10:11

1:32:35.1

217

Sheila Iverson

45

242

12:10.9

2:26

3:04.2

256

52:44.7

16.8

1:37.2

94

23:05.9

7:42

1:32:42.9

218

Risa Glenn

41

289

13:19.8

2:40

1:16.3

187

48:43.5

18.2

1:01.2

237

28:38.2

9:33

1:32:59.1

219

Jack Goodman

55

304

13:50.8

2:46

3:18.3

232

50:58.4

17.4

1:28.6

103

23:30.5

7:50

1:33:06.6

220

Colleen Quindlen

27

132

10:36.9

2:07

1:15.6

234

51:01.1

17.4

0:53.6

248

29:36.4

9:52

1:33:23.7

221

Heather Stanley

35

290

13:20.6

2:40

1:15.8

223

50:28.4

17.6

1:38.2

195

26:41.5

8:54

1:33:24.6

222

Jose Valera

29

219

11:50.5

2:22

2:00.4

215

50:07.5

17.7

1:15.2

235

28:35.6

9:32

1:33:49.4

223

Lea Velez

30

204

11:39.9

2:20

1:51.4

255

52:40.4

16.9

1:25.1

183

26:15.0

8:45

1:33:51.8

224

Chuck Yarling

60

158

11:02.9

2:12

1:37.1

285

55:11.2

16.1

1:31.4

139

24:30.1

8:10

1:33:52.8

225

Allyson McCale

36

282

13:05.6

2:37

1:35.4

261

53:06.4

16.7

2:02.6

121

24:04.1

8:01

1:33:54.2

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Leslie Bagby

45

186

11:23.1

2:17

1:54.5

240

51:39.7

17.2

1:02.0

229

28:10.9

9:23

1:34:10.4

227

Charlene Janiak

53

358

17:10.7

3:26

1:30.6

207

49:39.9

17.9

1:30.8

135

24:21.7

8:07

1:34:13.8

228

Hector Troche

46

66

9:38.1

1:56

2:11.1

315

58:55.7

15.1

1:38.9

66

21:55.2

7:18

1:34:19.0

229

Skip Gilkerson

64

183

11:20.8

2:16

1:29.0

237

51:08.4

17.4

1:05.1

245

29:28.6

9:49

1:34:31.9

230

Shawna Dixon

30

284

13:13.5

2:39

2:22.9

202

49:15.4

18.0

1:13.3

233

28:27.8

9:29

1:34:32.9

231

Sharon Glosson

24

252

12:16.4

2:27

2:06.6

236

51:08.2

17.4

1:17.5

224

27:56.3

9:19

1:34:45.1

232

Timothy Rupert

31

169

11:13.3

2:15

1:28.5

222

50:25.1

17.6

1:16.3

264

30:27.7

10:09

1:34:51.0

233

Jeanie O'Leary

30

255

12:22.6

2:28

1:25.5

260

53:05.0

16.7

0:49.7

208

27:10.3

9:03

1:34:53.2

234

Deb Burley

47

78

9:46.7

1:57

1:17.8

238

51:11.0

17.3

1:51.6

273

30:46.9

10:15

1:34:54.1

235

Sarah Lawson

23

80

9:47.8

1:57

1:50.3

242

51:48.5

17.1

0:40.9

274

30:48.7

10:16

1:34:56.3

236

Richard Vickery

29

226

11:53.3

2:23

2:43.1

229

50:52.3

17.5

1:19.2

239

28:42.4

9:34

1:35:30.3

237

Adriana Almand

38

114

10:24.8

2:05

1:26.5

259

52:53.8

16.8

1:55.8

241

28:57.7

9:39

1:35:38.7

238

Terri Sanchez

37

273

12:52.0

2:34

1:46.7

216

50:10.3

17.7

1:19.4

256

29:54.1

9:58

1:36:02.6

239

Michael Shofner

48

265

12:38.6

2:32

2:24.5

201

49:13.7

18.0

2:21.3

247

29:33.3

9:51

1:36:11.5

240

Lee Schnelle

44

127

10:34.0

2:07

1:46.4

246

52:11.8

17.0

1:03.7

269

30:37.0

10:12

1:36:13.0

241

Cathy Stone

34

227

11:54.2

2:23

2:25.2

218

50:17.2

17.7

1:30.6

259

30:15.8

10:05

1:36:23.1

242

Greg Browne

32

280

13:02.2

2:36

2:46.4

239

51:29.0

17.2

2:04.2

207

27:04.0

9:01

1:36:26.0

243

Katherine Malm

47

261

12:28.2

2:30

1:22.3

172

47:46.7

18.6

1:16.5

314

33:43.2

11:14

1:36:37.0

244

Eric Tan

31

342

15:38.0

3:08

1:33.4

144

46:19.2

19.2

1:25.4

289

31:41.5

10:34

1:36:37.6

245

Jorge Cardona

36

297

13:33.2

2:43

2:04.2

280

54:50.6

16.2

0:42.4

173

25:47.9

8:36

1:36:58.4

246

Brian Radabaugh

35

283

13:08.0

2:38

1:38.0

220

50:20.4

17.6

1:25.6

267

30:35.0

10:12

1:37:07.1

247

Jeff Gemperle

33

257

12:24.2

2:29

3:14.7

293

56:12.4

15.8

1:18.1

126

24:08.1

8:03

1:37:17.5

248

Jacob Youngblood

26

246

12:12.9

2:26

2:13.6

227

50:43.6

17.5

0:50.6

283

31:22.8

10:27

1:37:23.5

249

Lori Braun

43

234

12:04.2

2:25

1:22.6

283

55:04.7

16.1

1:53.9

206

27:03.6

9:01

1:37:29.1

250

Charles Lawrence

47

332

14:52.9

2:58

1:46.7

179

48:28.5

18.3

1:54.6

265

30:31.6

10:10

1:37:34.3

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Ann Vitt

58

139

10:44.1

2:09

1:39.3

278

54:44.2

16.2

1:12.0

246

29:32.0

9:51

1:37:51.7

252

Lauren Crumpler

20

170

11:13.6

2:15

2:08.1

273

54:22.3

16.3

1:12.8

242

29:02.7

9:41

1:37:59.5

253

Amy Yan

31

251

12:15.0

2:27

2:57.4

248

52:23.0

17.0

2:14.0

232

28:27.2

9:29

1:38:16.8

254

Carl Ela

26

175

11:16.5

2:15

2:17.8

288

55:46.5

15.9

1:21.6

221

27:45.1

9:15

1:38:27.6

255

Cam Ray

38

238

12:07.9

2:25

0:48.7

231

50:56.9

17.4

1:51.2

302

33:03.5

11:01

1:38:48.3

256

David Vollmer

25

269

12:43.3

2:33

2:37.0

263

53:10.5

16.7

1:13.7

244

29:20.5

9:47

1:39:05.2

257

Chris Butler

42

166

11:10.8

2:14

2:24.2

209

49:40.3

17.9

1:30.1

319

34:23.6

11:28

1:39:09.0

258

Robert Kaiser

51

180

11:20.2

2:16

1:18.1

249

52:24.4

16.9

0:57.7

305

33:14.8

11:05

1:39:15.3

259

Stephanie Olmo

30

262

12:28.8

2:30

2:00.0

319

59:17.3

15.0

0:53.9

145

24:42.6

8:14

1:39:22.7

260

Juan Martinez

33

359

17:15.7

3:27

1:39.9

170

47:42.2

18.6

1:36.1

282

31:19.6

10:26

1:39:33.6

261

Jeff Schmitt

29

210

11:42.5

2:20

2:52.7

253

52:35.5

16.9

1:31.1

275

30:54.4

10:18

1:39:36.2

262

Kristy Mathieu

36

200

11:35.8

2:19

1:45.0

268

53:41.9

16.5

1:17.0

285

31:27.2

10:29

1:39:46.9

263

Brandt Johnson

35

244

12:11.3

2:26

2:24.4

230

50:52.5

17.5

1:14.2

307

33:17.9

11:06

1:40:00.4

264

Kiff Doerr

40

233

12:03.8

2:25

1:15.0

284

55:10.6

16.1

1:01.5

268

30:36.5

10:12

1:40:07.5

265

Martha Rivera

37

351

16:11.4

3:14

2:31.1

243

51:54.1

17.1

2:44.8

202

26:56.7

8:59

1:40:18.3

266

Susanne Denison

31

87

9:54.3

1:59

2:49.8

258

52:53.0

16.8

1:51.2

298

32:52.9

10:57

1:40:21.4

267

Carley Arredondo

25

209

11:42.4

2:20

3:00.3

295

56:30.7

15.7

1:04.2

228

28:09.2

9:23

1:40:27.0

268

Coleen Brighton

35

285

13:14.5

2:39

1:29.3

272

54:16.4

16.4

1:27.9

260

30:17.1

10:06

1:40:45.2

269

Virginia Rohlich

51

275

12:54.2

2:35

1:38.0

276

54:42.9

16.2

1:15.0

272

30:45.4

10:15

1:41:15.6

270

Jennifer Farek

34

314

14:08.7

2:50

1:11.8

270

54:00.1

16.4

0:40.7

281

31:17.2

10:26

1:41:18.6

271

Melissa Escobedo

31

250

12:15.0

2:27

2:11.2

271

54:03.1

16.4

1:55.8

280

31:16.8

10:25

1:41:42.0

272

Jude Vanover

42

215

11:45.9

2:21

2:03.3

269

53:49.0

16.5

1:46.7

295

32:19.0

10:46

1:41:43.9

273

Chris Wilson

38

220

11:50.6

2:22

3:10.2

245

52:03.8

17.1

1:33.7

312

33:34.9

11:11

1:42:13.3

274

Luke Oliver

71

309

14:02.4

2:48

1:35.0

264

53:14.3

16.7

1:43.9

287

31:39.2

10:33

1:42:14.9

275

Jennifer Lloyd

32

247

12:13.7

2:27

1:43.2

328

1:00:57.6

14.6

1:00.3

196

26:41.9

8:54

1:42:36.9

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

William Frierson

19

360

17:22.8

3:28

2:39.8

274

54:23.3

16.3

1:52.3

185

26:20.5

8:47

1:42:38.7

277

Susan Lawrence

47

287

13:15.7

2:39

1:50.4

250

52:25.2

16.9

1:50.9

309

33:21.2

11:07

1:42:43.5

278

Karen Ryman

32

331

14:50.4

2:58

2:03.3

281

54:55.5

16.2

1:08.0

254

29:49.8

9:56

1:42:47.1

279

Frank Urbanek

36

362

19:24.3

3:53

2:18.1

233

50:59.9

17.4

0:33.3

255

29:53.1

9:58

1:43:08.8

280

John Bucy

50

355

16:27.7

3:17

3:09.5

217

50:15.0

17.7

2:39.8

270

30:40.2

10:13

1:43:12.4

281

Tonya Huston

46

260

12:27.4

2:29

2:00.9

286

55:20.8

16.0

1:43.4

288

31:40.3

10:33

1:43:13.0

282

Claudette Wakefield

61

274

12:53.8

2:35

1:46.8

279

54:44.5

16.2

1:41.3

294

32:15.4

10:45

1:43:22.0

283

Carolyn Shofner

34

328

14:43.9

2:57

2:05.0

257

52:49.7

16.8

1:54.3

292

32:06.9

10:42

1:43:39.9

284

Elisabeth Earle

37

343

15:39.4

3:08

1:51.7

221

50:24.0

17.6

1:29.6

318

34:22.6

11:27

1:43:47.4

285

Shannon Thomas

29

205

11:40.7

2:20

2:32.2

252

52:28.4

16.9

1:18.3

330

36:21.0

12:07

1:44:20.6

286

Maggie Dolch

40

243

12:11.1

2:26

1:14.1

316

59:06.4

15.0

1:21.3

276

30:58.1

10:19

1:44:51.1

287

Ken Reneau

29

281

13:03.0

2:37

3:38.3

291

56:05.3

15.8

1:16.6

277

31:01.9

10:20

1:45:05.2

288

Susan Anderson

38

277

12:56.5

2:35

1:40.1

318

59:14.8

15.0

1:15.6

258

30:14.1

10:05

1:45:21.2

289

Jennifer Morgan

33

232

12:02.5

2:24

2:19.6

330

1:01:04.8

14.5

1:22.4

234

28:35.1

9:32

1:45:24.4

290

Craig Vance

35

168

11:13.0

2:15

2:09.7

304

57:20.1

15.5

1:21.7

311

33:32.5

11:11

1:45:37.1

291

Jennifer Perez

40

145

10:48.8

2:10

1:56.1

313

58:31.4

15.2

1:19.3

300

33:02.3

11:01

1:45:38.0

292

Jennifer Poppe

32

317

14:10.0

2:50

2:40.1

267

53:36.4

16.6

1:55.0

310

33:26.2

11:09

1:45:47.8

293

Sarah Lorimer

21

212

11:43.8

2:21

2:02.7

292

56:10.9

15.8

1:09.6

322

34:42.3

11:34

1:45:49.3

294

Martha Medlock

39

323

14:23.5

2:53

3:05.9

282

55:02.1

16.1

2:23.0

278

31:01.9

10:20

1:45:56.6

295

Michele Hauser

45

195

11:31.9

2:18

1:32.9

312

58:28.6

15.2

1:18.4

304

33:09.3

11:03

1:46:01.2

296

Joanna Butera

36

237

12:07.6

2:25

1:50.0

314

58:35.0

15.2

1:38.8

291

31:58.0

10:39

1:46:09.5

297

Richard Cantella

33

315

14:08.9

2:50

4:36.5

287

55:31.9

16.0

2:21.2

252

29:46.3

9:55

1:46:24.9

298

Jennifer Burgess

30

159

11:03.1

2:13

1:46.8

336

1:02:14.0

14.3

1:12.5

262

30:24.3

10:08

1:46:40.8

299

Carolyn Lowe

35

291

13:21.3

2:40

1:53.9

300

56:48.0

15.6

1:29.5

308

33:18.6

11:06

1:46:51.4

300

Katherine Holstead

24

100

10:10.4

2:02

1:52.7

298

56:45.2

15.6

1:01.4

337

37:02.3

12:21

1:46:52.0

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Mike Schwartz

25

235

12:06.3

2:25

2:27.1

277

54:43.9

16.2

1:44.3

331

36:23.3

12:08

1:47:25.0

302

Steve Ogden

41

298

13:37.9

2:43

2:37.9

290

55:50.3

15.9

1:06.3

320

34:25.4

11:28

1:47:37.9

303

Shannon Scott

34

240

12:09.0

2:26

2:54.7

327

1:00:52.4

14.6

1:05.9

271

30:45.3

10:15

1:47:47.3

304

Gracie Alvarado

24

149

10:54.1

2:11

1:20.6

344

1:04:56.8

13.7

2:36.3

226

28:07.0

9:22

1:47:54.9

305

Allison Wetzel

42

320

14:19.0

2:52

2:26.7

302

57:12.0

15.5

1:56.7

293

32:08.8

10:43

1:48:03.3

306

Lisa Lowrey

46

334

14:59.3

3:00

1:54.2

301

57:08.1

15.5

0:59.6

306

33:17.3

11:06

1:48:18.6

307

Debbie Zonana

47

313

14:05.7

2:49

1:48.0

297

56:34.6

15.7

1:45.9

317

34:10.5

11:23

1:48:24.8

308

Susan Erhardt

55

300

13:42.4

2:44

3:29.7

296

56:32.5

15.7

1:56.0

301

33:02.7

11:01

1:48:43.4

309

susanna lukas

39

279

13:00.6

2:36

2:40.9

323

1:00:16.9

14.7

1:20.7

284

31:25.8

10:28

1:48:45.0

310

Courtney Leone

26

292

13:28.4

2:42

2:05.9

321

59:51.8

14.8

1:02.2

296

32:24.9

10:48

1:48:53.3

311

Claudia Esquivel

33

187

11:23.2

2:17

2:51.9

311

58:28.2

15.2

1:25.6

323

34:56.4

11:39

1:49:05.4

312

Karina Padilla

32

324

14:33.0

2:55

1:56.5

320

59:32.2

14.9

1:39.9

286

31:27.9

10:29

1:49:09.6

313

Carol Wooldridge

37

266

12:39.6

2:32

2:05.7

306

57:42.7

15.4

0:36.4

329

36:19.8

12:06

1:49:24.3

314

Gina Dickerson

27

207

11:41.6

2:20

3:08.8

342

1:03:26.5

14.0

0:47.7

261

30:23.2

10:08

1:49:27.9

315

Taline Manassian

31

133

10:37.3

2:07

2:39.4

309

58:04.7

15.3

2:08.0

328

36:05.3

12:02

1:49:34.9

316

Ritika Gunnar

28

302

13:50.0

2:46

2:04.2

317

59:13.2

15.0

1:34.4

303

33:04.7

11:01

1:49:46.6

317

Stacy Nielsen

29

222

11:51.0

2:22

3:11.8

331

1:01:22.8

14.5

1:33.7

290

31:49.5

10:36

1:49:48.8

318

Ellisa Bradley

27

241

12:10.6

2:26

1:56.1

322

1:00:08.7

14.8

1:05.1

324

35:05.4

11:42

1:50:26.0

319

Andrea Martin

32

312

14:05.3

2:49

4:30.6

326

1:00:31.7

14.7

2:07.6

250

29:41.4

9:54

1:50:56.7

320

Shahan/Acosta

29

295

13:31.0

2:42

0:49.3

338

1:02:39.1

14.2

1:01.2

299

33:00.8

11:00

1:51:01.6

321

Brenda Blue

41

319

14:14.3

2:51

1:55.1

333

1:01:52.1

14.4

1:55.8

279

31:05.5

10:22

1:51:02.9

322

Verter Ginestra

47

350

16:09.5

3:14

4:34.5

180

48:33.4

18.3

2:21.8

342

39:26.5

13:09

1:51:05.8

323

Maria Harvey

40

353

16:19.6

3:16

2:20.1

307

57:46.2

15.4

1:13.6

315

34:04.2

11:21

1:51:43.7

324

Kevin Roughton

33

203

11:39.2

2:20

2:35.4

335

1:02:13.0

14.3

1:36.3

316

34:04.3

11:21

1:52:08.3

325

Corrine Pardinek

44

336

15:03.2

3:01

2:29.4

294

56:17.7

15.8

0:50.9

341

37:50.2

12:37

1:52:31.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Kim Hanford

54

346

15:53.0

3:11

2:17.5

289

55:50.0

15.9

1:31.3

336

37:00.6

12:20

1:52:32.5

327

Shelly Ashley

50

301

13:44.0

2:45

3:51.3

303

57:12.9

15.5

1:50.6

327

36:00.3

12:00

1:52:39.2

328

Nancy Edmonds

47

229

11:58.1

2:24

3:05.7

310

58:28.0

15.2

2:04.2

340

37:21.9

12:27

1:52:58.0

329

Ivy Garcia

39

352

16:18.1

3:16

2:16.4

308

57:57.0

15.3

1:59.4

321

34:35.8

11:32

1:53:06.8

330

James Ryman

35

325

14:34.2

2:55

3:58.9

343

1:03:51.5

13.9

1:49.6

263

30:24.8

10:08

1:54:39.1

331

Allysia Hood

23

181

11:20.5

2:16

4:03.5

332

1:01:42.2

14.4

1:01.0

334

36:52.2

12:17

1:54:59.4

332

Jason Carney

35

335

15:03.0

3:01

2:59.7

266

53:25.4

16.6

2:09.1

351

42:22.9

14:07

1:56:00.2

333

Bailey Spears

13

194

11:31.8

2:18

3:03.9

345

1:05:09.5

13.6

1:20.1

335

36:52.7

12:17

1:57:58.0

334

Lenora Stevens

29

303

13:50.5

2:46

3:01.8

324

1:00:18.0

14.7

1:05.2

345

40:05.4

13:22

1:58:20.9

335

Tammy Koelling

43

349

16:00.5

3:12

3:11.2

275

54:36.3

16.3

2:02.7

352

42:31.6

14:10

1:58:22.3

336

Martha Smith

55

327

14:41.0

2:56

2:58.9

346

1:05:14.7

13.6

1:50.9

313

33:36.9

11:12

1:58:22.6

337

Lisa McLaughlin

30

348

15:57.6

3:11

7:00.7

348

1:05:34.3

13.5

1:57.8

225

28:02.2

9:21

1:58:32.7

338

Annie Rivera

37

333

14:54.5

2:59

3:06.8

329

1:01:03.4

14.5

2:21.3

339

37:09.0

12:23

1:58:35.1

339

Jeannette Spinelli

40

330

14:47.1

2:57

2:14.5

349

1:05:35.0

13.5

1:20.4

326

35:47.1

11:56

1:59:44.2

340

Gabriela Quiroga

32

318

14:12.7

2:50

4:13.6

299

56:45.5

15.6

2:06.0

353

42:38.8

14:13

1:59:56.7

341

Carolyn Marek

46

344

15:41.8

3:08

2:07.2

325

1:00:24.6

14.7

1:33.5

346

40:10.3

13:23

1:59:57.4

342

Susan Youngblood

47

308

13:59.3

2:48

2:27.6

305

57:38.5

15.4

2:29.4

357

45:08.8

15:03

2:01:43.7

343

Angela Hoffman

33

299

13:42.4

2:44

2:26.4

351

1:06:08.2

13.4

3:17.3

333

36:31.4

12:10

2:02:05.8

344

Thomas Marek

48

345

15:42.1

3:08

5:08.7

341

1:02:55.5

14.1

2:07.3

338

37:06.6

12:22

2:03:00.3

345

Steven Tesh

32

190

11:25.9

2:17

2:42.8

360

1:17:31.9

11.5

1:38.3

257

29:57.6

9:59

2:03:16.7

346

Leslie Wingo

33

217

11:48.5

2:22

2:54.5

334

1:01:59.1

14.3

1:46.3

356

45:03.6

15:01

2:03:32.1

347

Teena Edwards

54

354

16:27.3

3:17

3:34.5

337

1:02:33.4

14.2

1:37.3

347

40:41.5

13:34

2:04:54.1

348

Bryan Weston

30

176

11:17.8

2:15

2:31.0

339

1:02:50.0

14.1

3:38.4

359

45:42.5

15:14

2:05:59.7

349

Dan Fisk

32

305

13:50.8

2:46

1:33.2

357

1:13:03.3

12.2

2:29.4

325

35:16.4

11:45

2:06:13.2

350

Louri O'Leary

45

356

16:36.2

3:19

3:44.3

350

1:05:47.6

13.5

1:27.7

344

39:59.7

13:20

2:07:35.6

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Anita Erickson

39

307

13:58.9

2:48

3:14.9

352

1:06:32.9

13.3

1:16.9

354

43:26.0

14:29

2:08:29.6

352

Leslie Hays

23

231

12:01.1

2:24

4:46.5

340

1:02:51.8

14.1

3:37.8

358

45:42.4

15:14

2:08:59.7

353

Julienne Sugarek

26

364

21:01.6

4:12

4:01.6

354

1:08:23.1

13.0

1:07.7

332

36:23.5

12:08

2:10:57.6

354

Dawn Ward

29

152

10:58.4

2:12

2:16.4

363

1:27:06.8

10.2

2:04.2

297

32:44.8

10:55

2:15:10.7

355

Angela Kuykendall

28

271

12:50.9

2:34

2:30.3

356

1:12:20.0

12.3

2:13.3

360

45:46.5

15:15

2:15:41.1

356

Kelly Brennan

42

150

10:56.5

2:11

3:12.9

362

1:19:48.2

11.1

1:29.6

350

41:59.4

14:00

2:17:26.7

357

Jim Harrison

34

337

15:03.8

3:01

17:18.4

347

1:05:15.2

13.6

1:58.5

343

39:59.6

13:20

2:19:35.6

358

Olga Alvarado

37

329

14:45.3

2:57

2:48.4

361

1:18:55.7

11.3

1:51.5

355

43:49.1

14:36

2:22:10.1

359

Elisa Hess

39

357

16:37.6

3:19

2:50.5

358

1:13:19.8

12.1

1:13.5

362

50:39.4

16:53

2:24:40.9

360

Millie Cruz

47

363

19:53.7

3:59

3:00.0

355

1:09:05.7

12.9

1:50.4

363

51:33.2

17:11

2:25:23.1

361

Dolly Day

48

366

33:53.2

6:47

2:37.2

353

1:07:57.7

13.1

2:06.5

349

41:46.4

13:55

2:28:21.0

362

Debbie Gutierrez

46

347

15:55.6

3:11

3:13.3

359

1:15:29.7

11.8

2:51.5

364

54:58.7

18:19

2:32:28.8

363

Supriya Pai

25

365

21:06.6

4:13

3:34.3

364

1:34:54.4

9.36

1:28.8

348

41:36.7

13:52

2:42:41.0

364

Ronda Levin

47

361

17:27.0

3:29

4:48.8

365

1:36:15.8

9.23

2:24.8

361

50:28.7

16:49

2:51:25.3