Jack's Generic Triathlon

OVERALL WITH SPLITS

September 04, 2006


Results By RunFar Racing Services www.run-far.com
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Tommy Rushing

22

11

6:44.9

1:21/M

0:50.7

2

32:33.5

27.3mph

0:32.5

1

16:15.6

5:25/M

56:57.2

2

Philippe Kozub

31

7

6:33.3

1:19/M

0:53.9

3

32:39.4

27.2mph

0:23.2

2

17:02.5

5:41/M

57:32.4

3

Jason McMillian

33

6

6:30.6

1:18/M

0:48.2

4

32:52.0

27.0mph

0:29.3

4

17:34.3

5:51/M

58:14.5

4

James Bonney

34

4

6:09.1

1:14/M

0:48.3

6

33:14.2

26.7mph

0:29.6

6

18:09.7

6:03/M

58:50.9

5

Chris Kimbrough

37

1

0:00.0

0:00/M

0:45.9

35

39:48.7

22.3mph

0:38.3

8

18:16.0

6:05/M

59:29.0

6

Patrick Evoe

29

14

7:18.7

1:28/M

0:46.3

7

34:00.7

26.1mph

0:26.6

3

17:05.7

5:42/M

59:38.2

7

Todd Gerlach

38

5

6:11.2

1:14/M

1:05.7

5

33:08.4

26.8mph

0:39.3

16

19:29.5

6:30/M

1:00:34.2

8

Russell Avery

47

17

7:24.9

1:29/M

0:51.7

8

36:15.6

24.5mph

0:31.7

9

18:26.2

6:09/M

1:03:30.1

9

Joseph Moore

29

3

5:52.0

1:10/M

0:49.0

9

36:16.0

24.5mph

0:27.7

23

20:06.2

6:42/M

1:03:31.1

10

Paul Terranova

33

31

8:07.1

1:37/M

0:47.1

12

37:19.3

23.8mph

0:31.9

5

17:50.5

5:57/M

1:04:36.0

11

James McHattie

43

37

8:15.4

1:39/M

1:04.9

11

37:01.8

24.0mph

0:39.2

11

18:56.4

6:19/M

1:05:57.8

12

Dana Merry

43

20

7:35.6

1:31/M

0:57.8

10

36:36.2

24.3mph

0:37.3

28

20:30.0

6:50/M

1:06:17.0

13

Tim Terwey

48

25

7:54.6

1:35/M

1:04.3

14

37:24.7

23.7mph

0:41.3

18

19:37.6

6:32/M

1:06:42.5

14

David Sing

52

19

7:33.0

1:31/M

1:00.9

13

37:23.0

23.8mph

0:48.4

29

20:38.4

6:53/M

1:07:23.8

15

Chris Spencer

31

58

8:50.5

1:46/M

0:48.9

16

37:28.6

23.7mph

0:29.8

33

20:41.7

6:54/M

1:08:19.7

16

Joe Keenan

29

76

9:16.8

1:51/M

1:18.8

25

38:55.9

22.8mph

0:38.2

7

18:11.9

6:04/M

1:08:21.6

17

Jim Ryan

43

35

8:13.0

1:39/M

0:56.6

28

39:02.1

22.7mph

0:30.5

19

19:39.4

6:33/M

1:08:21.7

18

John Wilson

40

33

8:08.3

1:38/M

1:28.4

21

38:03.9

23.3mph

0:44.3

26

20:25.2

6:48/M

1:08:50.2

19

Jeff Cutrer

23

124

9:49.0

1:58/M

1:13.7

20

38:03.2

23.3mph

1:01.8

10

18:45.5

6:15/M

1:08:53.3

20

Stathi Edel

29

46

8:30.5

1:42/M

0:58.2

38

40:05.5

22.2mph

0:23.2

13

19:09.0

6:23/M

1:09:06.5

21

Phil Ramakers

47

24

7:54.1

1:35/M

1:07.1

17

37:41.6

23.6mph

0:47.9

53

21:43.7

7:14/M

1:09:14.6

22

Kevin Brodwick

36

16

7:23.9

1:29/M

1:11.1

24

38:54.7

22.8mph

0:39.1

56

21:50.9

7:17/M

1:09:59.8

23

Bob Ramirez

40

240

10:58.7

2:12/M

1:24.4

18

38:01.1

23.4mph

0:39.8

12

18:58.3

6:19/M

1:10:02.5

24

Nathan Smith

34

49

8:34.9

1:43/M

1:08.1

29

39:10.0

22.7mph

0:38.1

30

20:38.9

6:53/M

1:10:10.2

25

Lisa Preeg

42

158

10:08.8

2:02/M

1:11.1

15

37:25.3

23.7mph

0:42.2

36

20:52.1

6:57/M

1:10:19.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Amanda Russell

15

12

7:04.4

1:25/M

1:05.5

63

41:27.2

21.4mph

0:30.4

24

20:16.0

6:45/M

1:10:23.7

27

Chad Smith

35

55

8:43.0

1:45/M

1:45.5

23

38:50.4

22.9mph

0:46.6

32

20:39.8

6:53/M

1:10:45.4

28

Kelly Plymell

37

40

8:23.0

1:41/M

1:28.9

26

38:57.6

22.8mph

0:53.5

41

21:14.3

7:05/M

1:10:57.4

29

Chris Martinez

24

119

9:46.7

1:57/M

0:59.7

44

40:15.8

22.1mph

0:38.9

15

19:19.0

6:26/M

1:11:00.2

30

Julianne Fiocca

37

79

9:18.2

1:52/M

0:59.1

19

38:02.9

23.3mph

0:38.6

74

22:21.9

7:27/M

1:11:20.8

31

Christopher Trevelise

32

67

9:05.6

1:49/M

1:04.8

43

40:15.6

22.1mph

0:37.8

27

20:27.8

6:49/M

1:11:31.7

32

Rick Balazs

41

103

9:39.4

1:56/M

1:17.7

32

39:21.6

22.6mph

0:38.7

31

20:39.2

6:53/M

1:11:36.7

33

Hugo Llorens

37

101

9:38.1

1:56/M

1:19.3

31

39:20.8

22.6mph

0:40.7

37

20:53.2

6:58/M

1:11:52.2

34

Matthew Caterisano

24

90

9:30.0

1:54/M

1:13.8

55

41:00.4

21.7mph

0:53.2

14

19:15.2

6:25/M

1:11:52.7

35

James Murff

35

70

9:11.6

1:50/M

1:11.5

36

39:52.4

22.3mph

0:40.3

43

21:24.9

7:08/M

1:12:20.9

36

Mike Davis

37

122

9:48.4

1:58/M

1:29.5

42

40:15.4

22.1mph

0:53.1

22

20:01.5

6:40/M

1:12:27.9

37

Charlie Gremillion

23

61

8:56.7

1:47/M

1:20.7

69

41:47.8

21.3mph

0:46.9

21

19:43.4

6:34/M

1:12:35.6

38

Noah Bartsch

28

64

9:01.6

1:48/M

1:37.0

40

40:10.6

22.1mph

0:35.3

52

21:43.4

7:14/M

1:13:08.1

39

Chris Davis

41

89

9:29.3

1:54/M

1:10.5

34

39:43.3

22.4mph

0:35.2

65

22:09.7

7:23/M

1:13:08.1

40

David Knight

32

47

8:31.0

1:42/M

1:24.0

51

40:49.1

21.8mph

0:48.0

51

21:40.6

7:13/M

1:13:12.8

41

Jeff Soileau

32

112

9:44.1

1:57/M

1:18.1

50

40:38.2

21.9mph

0:45.1

39

20:56.2

6:59/M

1:13:21.8

42

Jessica Bowman

26

87

9:25.2

1:53/M

1:09.7

46

40:31.0

21.9mph

0:48.2

49

21:36.6

7:12/M

1:13:30.8

43

Meredith Johnson

29

 

 

 

 

233

47:22.3

18.7mph

0:36.9

20

19:40.7

6:33/M

1:13:39.9*

44

Logan Delaware

35

161

10:11.7

2:02/M

1:08.3

45

40:24.1

22.0mph

0:40.8

45

21:29.3

7:10/M

1:13:54.3

45

Michelle Garel

29

125

9:50.1

1:58/M

1:02.8

52

40:49.7

21.8mph

0:36.5

55

21:46.2

7:15/M

1:14:05.4

46

Eric Hollins

27

30

8:06.8

1:37/M

1:00.3

56

41:03.6

21.6mph

0:54.2

91

23:08.8

7:43/M

1:14:13.9

47

Martin Yudizky

31

39

8:21.8

1:40/M

1:11.2

73

42:05.7

21.1mph

0:49.7

59

21:56.8

7:19/M

1:14:25.3

48

David Garza

30

108

9:42.1

1:56/M

1:57.3

22

38:30.4

23.1mph

0:43.0

103

23:40.3

7:53/M

1:14:33.1

49

Michael Garel

29

114

9:45.2

1:57/M

1:00.0

59

41:06.0

21.6mph

0:48.4

64

22:09.6

7:23/M

1:14:49.3

50

Alex Shelton

21

69

9:06.9

1:49/M

1:33.0

98

43:27.7

20.4mph

0:25.1

25

20:16.5

6:45/M

1:14:49.3

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Shane Wilbanks

30

178

10:25.4

2:05/M

1:54.8

30

39:17.2

22.6mph

1:56.6

46

21:31.5

7:10/M

1:15:05.5

52

Michael Fiocca

37

121

9:47.7

1:57/M

1:21.6

48

40:36.4

21.9mph

0:48.3

77

22:33.4

7:31/M

1:15:07.5

53

Steve Schermerhorn

32

183

10:28.5

2:06/M

2:01.1

83

42:35.3

20.9mph

0:53.9

17

19:33.4

6:31/M

1:15:32.3

54

Mike Peardon

38

252

11:10.6

2:14/M

1:07.1

33

39:25.3

22.5mph

1:36.0

70

22:16.3

7:25/M

1:15:35.4

55

Scott Jones

38

10

6:40.1

1:20/M

1:52.3

105

43:38.7

20.4mph

0:43.0

82

22:46.4

7:35/M

1:15:40.6

56

Scott Penner

42

92

9:31.9

1:54/M

1:19.8

74

42:07.7

21.1mph

0:44.3

62

22:03.8

7:21/M

1:15:47.6

57

Reyes Lopez

52

142

9:58.5

2:00/M

0:57.0

37

40:00.7

22.2mph

0:37.3

131

24:20.9

8:07/M

1:15:54.5

58

Paul Casmedes

48

149

10:02.8

2:00/M

1:39.9

41

40:12.4

22.1mph

0:58.7

87

23:00.9

7:40/M

1:15:54.8

59

Greg Wheeler

36

62

8:56.8

1:47/M

0:59.6

111

43:50.2

20.3mph

0:55.7

42

21:17.3

7:06/M

1:15:59.8

60

Karen Burks

38

84

9:23.5

1:53/M

1:31.0

71

41:57.0

21.2mph

1:01.1

67

22:11.4

7:24/M

1:16:04.1

61

Matthew Dimaggio

28

120

9:46.9

1:57/M

1:13.0

79

42:23.1

21.0mph

1:03.1

50

21:39.4

7:13/M

1:16:05.5

62

Erich Montgomery

36

225

10:51.8

2:10/M

1:45.9

49

40:37.8

21.9mph

0:44.4

79

22:35.9

7:32/M

1:16:35.8

63

Charles Cannon

36

334

12:12.9

2:26/M

1:25.0

27

38:58.0

22.8mph

0:44.2

99

23:19.6

7:46/M

1:16:39.9

64

Nick Milnor

44

315

11:54.8

2:23/M

1:27.4

39

40:08.2

22.1mph

0:44.3

75

22:27.8

7:29/M

1:16:42.6

65

Maggie Bowen

26

8

6:37.6

1:19/M

1:34.5

94

43:22.6

20.5mph

0:26.8

150

24:42.8

8:14/M

1:16:44.4

66

Abe Dashner

32

226

10:51.8

2:10/M

1:15.7

91

43:07.4

20.6mph

0:48.4

35

20:45.7

6:55/M

1:16:49.1

67

Colin Wallis

35

210

10:41.2

2:08/M

2:01.0

53

40:49.8

21.8mph

1:08.4

66

22:10.2

7:23/M

1:16:50.7

68

James Booher

39

127

9:51.5

1:58/M

1:27.5

62

41:22.2

21.5mph

0:56.7

94

23:13.8

7:44/M

1:16:51.7

69

Cindy Henges

29

45

8:29.8

1:42/M

1:03.6

161

45:19.9

19.6mph

0:31.9

47

21:31.6

7:10/M

1:16:56.9

70

Gary Schumann

43

219

10:47.9

2:09/M

1:23.3

72

42:00.0

21.1mph

0:56.9

57

21:51.0

7:17/M

1:16:59.1

71

John Amundson

47

141

9:58.0

2:00/M

1:22.3

60

41:07.2

21.6mph

0:48.1

109

23:50.0

7:57/M

1:17:05.7

72

Douglas Edwards

47

233

10:54.2

2:11/M

1:30.5

61

41:14.1

21.5mph

0:54.6

78

22:33.7

7:31/M

1:17:07.2

73

Spencer Conklin

49

32

8:07.9

1:37/M

1:35.4

100

43:30.6

20.4mph

1:17.9

81

22:38.7

7:33/M

1:17:10.6

74

Jennifer Reinhart

47

26

7:56.2

1:35/M

1:30.1

70

41:50.9

21.2mph

1:07.7

158

24:55.8

8:18/M

1:17:20.8

75

Amanda McGregor

30

65

9:02.2

1:48/M

1:22.2

77

42:10.4

21.1mph

0:48.4

114

24:00.1

8:00/M

1:17:23.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

J.p. Novak

26

71

9:14.2

1:51/M

1:47.7

104

43:37.2

20.4mph

0:41.8

69

22:14.5

7:25/M

1:17:35.5

77

Rob Murphy

49

211

10:42.2

2:08/M

1:58.5

65

41:28.5

21.4mph

1:01.8

76

22:28.7

7:29/M

1:17:39.8

78

Anthony Milunas

37

172

10:21.6

2:04/M

1:41.0

64

41:27.6

21.4mph

1:10.9

85

22:59.1

7:40/M

1:17:40.4

79

James Griffis

44

107

9:41.9

1:56/M

1:58.2

82

42:34.6

20.9mph

1:07.9

73

22:20.0

7:27/M

1:17:42.7

80

David McLaughlin

32

221

10:48.3

2:10/M

1:25.8

54

40:59.3

21.7mph

0:40.9

112

23:53.9

7:58/M

1:17:48.4

81

John Lewis

34

93

9:33.4

1:55/M

1:43.4

90

43:07.0

20.6mph

0:45.2

83

22:54.3

7:38/M

1:18:03.3

82

Jake Evans

25

41

8:23.4

1:41/M

1:20.3

67

41:41.2

21.3mph

1:04.0

194

25:56.4

8:39/M

1:18:25.4

83

Sergio Rodriguez

25

51

8:37.6

1:43/M

1:55.2

129

44:21.3

20.0mph

0:26.7

90

23:04.6

7:41/M

1:18:25.6

84

Elliott Reid

22

143

9:59.6

2:00/M

1:53.9

112

43:51.1

20.3mph

0:41.6

61

22:03.1

7:21/M

1:18:29.4

85

Rheannon Cunningham

29

18

7:26.0

1:29/M

1:28.4

89

43:02.4

20.6mph

0:44.9

193

25:54.3

8:38/M

1:18:36.0

86

Danny Allred

42

94

9:33.5

1:55/M

1:29.9

148

45:02.8

19.7mph

0:47.6

54

21:45.5

7:15/M

1:18:39.4

87

Layne Severson

27

80

9:18.2

1:52/M

1:18.3

57

41:03.7

21.6mph

0:54.1

207

26:14.5

8:45/M

1:18:48.9

88

Jenny Stokes

37

144

9:59.8

2:00/M

1:49.4

78

42:14.6

21.0mph

0:52.0

113

23:54.2

7:58/M

1:18:50.1

89

Carl Stolle

47

77

9:17.0

1:51/M

1:11.8

95

43:22.9

20.5mph

0:55.6

118

24:08.5

8:03/M

1:18:55.9

90

Myron Menking

49

215

10:45.3

2:09/M

3:29.7

47

40:34.2

21.9mph

1:08.8

89

23:03.1

7:41/M

1:19:01.3

91

Gordon McGregor

34

82

9:21.9

1:52/M

1:49.5

66

41:39.0

21.3mph

0:36.8

182

25:34.8

8:31/M

1:19:02.1

92

Anne Stevenson

45

42

8:24.9

1:41/M

1:29.4

93

43:22.0

20.5mph

0:55.5

157

24:55.6

8:18/M

1:19:07.5

93

Rebekah Trevelise

32

53

8:38.8

1:44/M

1:33.2

146

44:59.2

19.7mph

0:37.6

98

23:19.5

7:46/M

1:19:08.4

94

Jennifer Nieman

26

177

10:25.3

2:05/M

1:20.7

108

43:45.5

20.3mph

0:36.1

92

23:10.5

7:43/M

1:19:18.3

95

Mark Harris

42

113

9:44.6

1:57/M

1:40.9

68

41:46.8

21.3mph

1:06.5

163

24:59.9

8:20/M

1:19:18.8

96

James Campbell

52

152

10:04.1

2:01/M

1:20.1

81

42:33.4

20.9mph

0:45.4

149

24:38.7

8:13/M

1:19:21.8

97

Paul Kuhn

36

15

7:21.1

1:28/M

1:42.9

169

45:33.1

19.5mph

0:42.0

116

24:04.3

8:01/M

1:19:23.5

98

Laura McGarraugh

33

48

8:33.5

1:43/M

1:50.4

107

43:44.9

20.3mph

0:55.5

128

24:19.4

8:06/M

1:19:23.8

99

Jose Valera

29

205

10:37.6

2:07/M

1:42.7

118

44:02.5

20.2mph

0:45.4

72

22:16.9

7:25/M

1:19:25.2

100

Meg Ayers

27

291

11:36.1

2:19/M

1:22.7

85

42:53.8

20.7mph

0:58.0

80

22:36.3

7:32/M

1:19:26.9

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jim Hayes

47

29

8:03.6

1:37/M

1:36.9

128

44:19.9

20.0mph

0:48.9

155

24:51.5

8:17/M

1:19:41.0

102

Juan Martinez

34

168

10:19.5

2:04/M

1:32.2

110

43:49.7

20.3mph

0:43.3

100

23:30.1

7:50/M

1:19:54.8

103

Kim Carlson

38

139

9:55.4

1:59/M

1:35.1

122

44:11.7

20.1mph

0:35.0

104

23:40.9

7:53/M

1:19:58.2

104

Merland Albert

47

280

11:29.5

2:18/M

1:55.4

86

42:55.3

20.7mph

0:50.0

86

23:00.4

7:40/M

1:20:10.6

105

Kim Obermeyer

41

38

8:20.6

1:40/M

1:32.0

106

43:42.5

20.3mph

0:49.9

191

25:52.5

8:37/M

1:20:17.7

106

Michael Duke

31

147

10:02.6

2:00/M

2:07.2

123

44:13.5

20.1mph

0:58.8

84

22:56.3

7:39/M

1:20:18.5

107

Josh Geisinger

17

13

7:05.3

1:25/M

1:21.1

200

46:19.9

19.2mph

0:56.3

146

24:36.4

8:12/M

1:20:19.1

108

Travis Baker

22

27

7:59.2

1:36/M

1:33.3

152

45:09.1

19.7mph

1:14.3

136

24:23.7

8:08/M

1:20:19.7

109

Michael Klock

49

286

11:33.3

2:19/M

1:59.5

109

43:45.5

20.3mph

1:05.0

60

21:58.2

7:19/M

1:20:21.6

110

Zane Dowdell

37

389

13:11.0

2:38/M

2:41.6

58

41:05.7

21.6mph

1:06.8

71

22:16.5

7:25/M

1:20:21.6

111

Stephen Maier

33

63

8:59.9

1:48/M

1:24.7

142

44:53.1

19.8mph

0:50.7

134

24:23.1

8:08/M

1:20:31.6

112

Mason Jennings

24

132

9:53.2

1:59/M

1:45.8

136

44:40.3

19.9mph

0:46.8

101

23:30.6

7:50/M

1:20:36.8

113

Nancy Benzel

36

75

9:15.8

1:51/M

1:45.5

209

46:36.8

19.1mph

0:52.9

63

22:07.7

7:22/M

1:20:38.7

114

Casey Clark

35

115

9:45.6

1:57/M

1:45.0

137

44:41.5

19.9mph

0:46.2

108

23:47.8

7:56/M

1:20:46.1

115

Amy Kappler

31

99

9:37.2

1:55/M

1:53.9

188

46:05.9

19.3mph

0:56.4

68

22:13.3

7:24/M

1:20:46.8

116

Archie Imperial

39

102

9:39.4

1:56/M

1:44.3

92

43:21.8

20.5mph

1:03.1

168

25:10.2

8:23/M

1:20:59.0

117

David Young

57

22

7:49.7

1:34/M

1:52.4

80

42:23.9

21.0mph

1:17.7

263

27:41.7

9:14/M

1:21:05.4

118

Charlotte Oneill

36

117

9:46.2

1:57/M

1:55.3

132

44:24.1

20.0mph

0:42.5

144

24:34.5

8:11/M

1:21:22.8

119

Richelle Lopez

28

209

10:40.9

2:08/M

1:35.1

115

44:00.0

20.2mph

0:45.0

138

24:26.9

8:09/M

1:21:28.0

120

Jessica Wheeler

35

265

11:19.0

2:16/M

1:20.4

143

44:53.3

19.8mph

0:53.3

93

23:11.7

7:44/M

1:21:37.7

121

Greg Browne

33

136

9:54.4

1:59/M

1:27.3

145

44:58.3

19.7mph

1:04.3

124

24:14.8

8:05/M

1:21:39.2

122

Corby Ahner

46

72

9:14.4

1:51/M

2:11.4

130

44:21.6

20.0mph

1:41.4

125

24:15.4

8:05/M

1:21:44.2

123

Jim Opre

53

109

9:42.4

1:56/M

1:50.9

84

42:49.7

20.7mph

0:46.8

229

26:39.5

8:53/M

1:21:49.4

124

Michael Burnett

37

203

10:37.3

2:07/M

1:50.0

97

43:24.7

20.5mph

1:02.3

164

25:00.4

8:20/M

1:21:54.7

125

Maggie Caldwell

31

216

10:45.7

2:09/M

1:22.3

119

44:06.7

20.1mph

1:04.9

145

24:35.7

8:12/M

1:21:55.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Michael Thompson

32

401

13:28.6

2:42/M

1:30.5

75

42:09.4

21.1mph

0:51.9

117

24:08.4

8:03/M

1:22:08.9

127

Russell Secker

51

388

13:10.8

2:38/M

1:52.3

135

44:39.4

19.9mph

1:19.3

40

21:09.3

7:03/M

1:22:11.2

128

Kyle Lowe

40

54

8:39.0

1:44/M

3:23.3

160

45:19.8

19.6mph

3:25.1

44

21:26.9

7:09/M

1:22:14.2

129

John Courtney

37

60

8:56.2

1:47/M

1:41.5

113

43:52.6

20.2mph

1:07.8

225

26:36.2

8:52/M

1:22:14.4

130

Tasha Petty

24

232

10:54.1

2:11/M

1:50.3

125

44:16.9

20.1mph

1:03.4

122

24:12.3

8:04/M

1:22:17.1

131

Dionn Schaffner

35

59

8:51.3

1:46/M

1:40.7

150

45:05.5

19.7mph

0:37.6

209

26:14.7

8:45/M

1:22:29.9

132

Mike Overly

48

179

10:25.7

2:05/M

1:48.9

139

44:45.4

19.8mph

1:18.2

123

24:13.2

8:04/M

1:22:31.5

133

Jason Ragan

29

267

11:20.2

2:16/M

2:01.2

153

45:09.2

19.7mph

0:51.8

97

23:17.7

7:46/M

1:22:40.2

134

Dustin Skogman

27

97

9:36.4

1:55/M

1:13.6

217

46:45.9

19.0mph

0:32.7

143

24:32.5

8:11/M

1:22:41.1

135

Jose Martinez

44

50

8:35.0

1:43/M

2:04.9

208

46:35.1

19.1mph

1:03.1

135

24:23.2

8:08/M

1:22:41.4

136

Sam Hildebrand

46

85

9:23.9

1:53/M

2:14.0

99

43:30.5

20.4mph

1:17.9

212

26:16.1

8:45/M

1:22:42.5

137

Taylor Russell

13

21

7:44.3

1:33/M

1:01.4

220

46:56.1

18.9mph

0:34.4

222

26:28.5

8:49/M

1:22:44.9

138

Joseph Kroesche

41

311

11:52.5

2:22/M

3:50.1

102

43:33.2

20.4mph

1:34.3

58

21:55.7

7:18/M

1:22:45.9

139

Joe Blakistone

28

73

9:15.5

1:51/M

2:54.0

167

45:29.5

19.5mph

1:37.9

102

23:30.6

7:50/M

1:22:47.6

140

Bandit Number 9013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

451

1:22:47.8

27:36/M

1:22:47.8

141

Tiffany Ashwell

31

74

9:15.8

1:51/M

1:40.4

124

44:16.8

20.1mph

0:46.7

237

26:48.5

8:56/M

1:22:48.3

142

Amber Follis

30

284

11:32.2

2:18/M

1:57.9

116

44:01.7

20.2mph

0:47.9

140

24:29.0

8:10/M

1:22:48.8

143

Jerry Walker

43

413

13:59.7

2:48/M

2:14.0

131

44:23.6

20.0mph

1:29.5

34

20:42.4

6:54/M

1:22:49.3

144

Cindy Krentz

43

137

9:54.6

1:59/M

1:45.9

199

46:19.7

19.2mph

1:16.5

110

23:51.0

7:57/M

1:23:07.8

145

Jeffery Loras

46

290

11:35.8

2:19/M

1:53.3

103

43:33.5

20.4mph

0:51.2

174

25:14.2

8:25/M

1:23:08.0

146

Christopher Bartz

42

186

10:29.6

2:06/M

1:28.6

76

42:10.2

21.1mph

1:32.1

253

27:29.3

9:10/M

1:23:09.9

147

Steven Harrison

31

96

9:34.7

1:55/M

1:40.4

173

45:39.8

19.5mph

0:50.3

180

25:27.5

8:29/M

1:23:12.8

148

Anna Hern

26

66

9:03.8

1:49/M

1:51.6

197

46:19.0

19.2mph

1:16.1

160

24:57.4

8:19/M

1:23:27.9

149

Larry Kravitz

53

23

7:53.7

1:35/M

2:12.7

156

45:15.8

19.6mph

1:11.8

240

26:59.9

9:00/M

1:23:34.0

150

Lee Schnelle

45

170

10:21.2

2:04/M

2:13.0

96

43:23.0

20.5mph

1:24.4

206

26:13.8

8:44/M

1:23:35.5

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Laurie Allen

36

123

9:48.9

1:58/M

1:10.8

178

45:48.8

19.4mph

0:41.7

215

26:19.4

8:46/M

1:23:49.8

152

Christina Chien

27

95

9:34.2

1:55/M

1:53.8

140

44:46.2

19.8mph

1:02.6

224

26:36.1

8:52/M

1:23:53.0

153

Daniel Fryar

27

260

11:15.1

2:15/M

2:36.9

202

46:21.2

19.2mph

0:39.4

88

23:02.8

7:41/M

1:23:55.5

154

Laci Jones

37

273

11:25.0

2:17/M

2:10.8

127

44:17.1

20.1mph

1:08.5

156

24:54.8

8:18/M

1:23:56.4

155

Dan Dworin

37

234

10:55.1

2:11/M

1:51.9

157

45:17.7

19.6mph

1:42.6

120

24:10.1

8:03/M

1:23:57.5

156

Alison Talarcek

32

343

12:19.1

2:28/M

2:47.0

120

44:07.1

20.1mph

1:04.6

105

23:41.4

7:54/M

1:23:59.4

157

Jeff Carrol

50

245

11:02.4

2:12/M

1:48.1

114

43:57.9

20.2mph

1:02.1

202

26:13.1

8:44/M

1:24:03.7

158

Patrick Killion

32

281

11:30.2

2:18/M

2:24.1

172

45:38.7

19.5mph

1:20.0

95

23:14.0

7:45/M

1:24:07.1

159

Thomas Ratliff

39

184

10:29.2

2:06/M

1:52.0

195

46:17.6

19.2mph

1:00.5

139

24:28.5

8:09/M

1:24:07.9

160

Melanie Fryar

26

180

10:26.5

2:05/M

3:10.9

270

48:59.2

18.1mph

0:36.2

38

20:56.1

6:59/M

1:24:09.0

161

Virginia Nalle

31

166

10:17.2

2:03/M

1:51.4

155

45:15.6

19.6mph

1:09.2

183

25:35.6

8:32/M

1:24:09.1

162

Sean Blackson

32

223

10:50.4

2:10/M

1:45.6

144

44:57.8

19.8mph

1:22.8

176

25:16.8

8:25/M

1:24:13.5

163

Barry Dobbs

44

198

10:36.3

2:07/M

2:30.7

87

42:55.7

20.7mph

1:47.6

221

26:26.6

8:49/M

1:24:17.0

164

Derin Scott

37

156

10:07.7

2:01/M

1:48.3

121

44:10.2

20.1mph

0:44.4

252

27:28.3

9:09/M

1:24:19.1

165

Rod Mechem

40

197

10:35.8

2:07/M

2:01.8

101

43:32.4

20.4mph

1:10.8

243

27:02.9

9:01/M

1:24:23.8

166

Michael Irwin

31

 

 

 

11:10.6

257

48:25.4

18.3mph

0:45.4

119

24:08.6

8:03/M

1:24:30.0

167

Phillip Deprang

55

192

10:32.8

2:06/M

1:23.7

162

45:22.3

19.6mph

0:51.3

219

26:25.1

8:48/M

1:24:35.3

168

Mathew Verver

31

249

11:05.9

2:13/M

2:26.9

117

44:02.1

20.2mph

1:24.3

184

25:41.5

8:34/M

1:24:40.8

169

Bradley Eilers

31

246

11:02.5

2:12/M

2:17.2

175

45:43.7

19.4mph

1:20.1

132

24:22.3

8:07/M

1:24:45.9

170

Jl Parker

30

238

10:57.3

2:11/M

1:18.6

141

44:50.7

19.8mph

0:45.9

239

26:58.7

8:59/M

1:24:51.2

171

Lance Obermeyer

41

135

9:53.9

1:59/M

1:59.8

171

45:36.4

19.5mph

1:13.3

214

26:16.5

8:45/M

1:25:00.1

172

Becca Valley

34

86

9:25.1

1:53/M

1:59.3

170

45:34.1

19.5mph

1:21.5

234

26:44.4

8:55/M

1:25:04.6

173

Ann Marie Hoover

29

52

8:37.9

1:43/M

2:26.1

240

47:38.1

18.6mph

1:41.0

153

24:47.1

8:16/M

1:25:10.3

174

Jason Edwards

31

329

12:09.5

2:26/M

2:44.8

138

44:43.6

19.9mph

1:33.6

115

24:00.3

8:00/M

1:25:11.9

175

Gary Osborn

50

349

12:24.2

2:29/M

2:23.6

134

44:27.7

20.0mph

1:22.3

148

24:37.9

8:12/M

1:25:15.9

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Hugh Addington

41

237

10:56.7

2:11/M

2:22.0

215

46:43.5

19.0mph

1:02.2

127

24:15.7

8:05/M

1:25:20.3

177

Mark Moore

27

129

9:52.2

1:58/M

2:03.8

183

45:57.3

19.3mph

1:06.7

216

26:21.0

8:47/M

1:25:21.2

178

Jordan Inman

26

111

9:43.0

1:57/M

3:14.8

196

46:18.5

19.2mph

1:04.5

166

25:01.0

8:20/M

1:25:21.9

179

Alison Figoski

28

131

9:52.5

1:58/M

2:15.3

212

46:40.7

19.0mph

1:25.0

171

25:12.7

8:24/M

1:25:26.3

180

Marsh Flournoy

33

236

10:56.0

2:11/M

2:24.7

292

50:00.4

17.8mph

0:38.5

48

21:34.3

7:11/M

1:25:34.0

181

Brian Eilers

31

336

12:13.6

2:27/M

3:05.2

158

45:18.2

19.6mph

1:12.8

106

23:45.0

7:55/M

1:25:34.8

182

Bryan Jones

28

9

6:39.1

1:20/M

2:31.5

241

47:44.2

18.6mph

1:05.1

262

27:41.1

9:14/M

1:25:41.0

183

Sheldon Kramer

47

199

10:36.3

2:07/M

2:55.0

180

45:52.8

19.4mph

1:10.3

169

25:10.6

8:23/M

1:25:45.1

184

Brady Johnston

354

12:27.6

2:29/M

2:09.0

163

45:23.0

19.6mph

0:50.0

159

24:56.0

8:19/M

1:25:45.7

185

Vicki Ford

37

243

10:59.8

2:12/M

1:17.1

201

46:21.1

19.2mph

0:45.1

217

26:24.6

8:48/M

1:25:47.8

186

Matt Hemberger

24

81

9:18.5

1:52/M

1:49.9

219

46:55.4

18.9mph

1:13.4

228

26:39.3

8:53/M

1:25:56.6

187

Chauncy Howell

24

44

8:27.5

1:41/M

2:26.7

266

48:52.1

18.2mph

0:57.4

173

25:13.7

8:24/M

1:25:57.6

188

Branch Battle

60

104

9:40.3

1:56/M

2:33.8

242

47:45.0

18.6mph

1:35.2

137

24:26.5

8:09/M

1:26:00.9

189

Gareth Martin

43

355

12:28.5

2:30/M

2:12.9

147

44:59.7

19.7mph

2:04.7

130

24:20.2

8:07/M

1:26:06.0

190

Benjamin Sasse

34

194

10:34.0

2:07/M

3:29.2

207

46:34.9

19.1mph

0:51.2

147

24:36.8

8:12/M

1:26:06.1

191

Jeff Groom

37

163

10:12.5

2:02/M

2:16.5

239

47:37.8

18.6mph

0:54.1

167

25:07.1

8:22/M

1:26:08.1

192

Michelle Lapuente

34

326

12:07.7

2:25/M

2:14.5

126

44:17.1

20.1mph

1:23.8

197

26:06.5

8:42/M

1:26:09.6

193

Elizabeth Cline

17

43

8:25.2

1:41/M

2:34.3

271

49:02.2

18.1mph

1:23.5

152

24:45.0

8:15/M

1:26:10.2

194

Robert Almand

40

181

10:26.5

2:05/M

2:17.1

229

47:09.4

18.8mph

1:12.0

175

25:15.0

8:25/M

1:26:20.1

195

Chris McCambridge

60

206

10:39.5

2:08/M

1:50.9

88

43:01.7

20.6mph

2:22.4

285

28:33.9

9:31/M

1:26:28.5

196

Bill Waller

41

220

10:48.1

2:10/M

1:27.5

192

46:14.8

19.2mph

0:54.7

247

27:09.8

9:03/M

1:26:35.0

197

Roman Milner

35

201

10:36.7

2:07/M

2:14.7

222

46:56.8

18.9mph

0:57.8

188

25:49.7

8:36/M

1:26:35.8

198

Fred Junkin

42

262

11:16.9

2:15/M

2:03.2

213

46:41.6

19.0mph

0:48.6

186

25:46.2

8:35/M

1:26:36.5

199

Jennifer Clark

33

293

11:40.2

2:20/M

1:44.6

211

46:39.8

19.0mph

0:49.9

187

25:46.6

8:35/M

1:26:41.2

200

Josh Thomas

28

200

10:36.4

2:07/M

1:55.1

198

46:19.4

19.2mph

0:57.8

245

27:03.9

9:01/M

1:26:52.6

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Kathleen Dooley

40

36

8:14.3

1:39/M

1:22.5

238

47:29.8

18.7mph

1:13.6

287

28:43.0

9:34/M

1:27:03.2

202

Christian Casey

13

105

9:41.2

1:56/M

1:06.4

277

49:14.9

18.0mph

0:50.7

200

26:11.4

8:44/M

1:27:04.8

203

Robin Tuchscherer

30

318

11:58.3

2:24/M

1:53.0

177

45:46.1

19.4mph

0:48.0

231

26:40.3

8:53/M

1:27:05.8

204

Andrew Akers

34

369

12:47.3

2:33/M

2:24.4

149

45:04.0

19.7mph

1:24.9

179

25:26.5

8:29/M

1:27:07.1

205

Scott Reynolds

50

328

12:09.4

2:26/M

2:08.2

210

46:38.5

19.0mph

1:11.3

165

25:00.4

8:20/M

1:27:07.9

206

Shawna Burgess

32

288

11:35.6

2:19/M

1:47.9

187

46:04.3

19.3mph

1:56.1

189

25:50.4

8:37/M

1:27:14.4

207

Ellen Smitheal

36

130

9:52.2

1:58/M

1:45.8

261

48:45.1

18.2mph

1:12.6

185

25:41.6

8:34/M

1:27:17.5

208

Brenda Wolff

31

283

11:31.0

2:18/M

1:29.5

228

47:07.8

18.8mph

1:01.1

199

26:10.4

8:43/M

1:27:19.9

209

Blythe Oraker

27

83

9:23.4

1:53/M

2:08.5

244

47:49.0

18.6mph

1:17.9

235

26:46.3

8:55/M

1:27:25.1

210

Christie Griffith

48

157

10:07.8

2:01/M

1:54.0

214

46:43.0

19.0mph

1:11.4

254

27:33.5

9:11/M

1:27:29.9

211

Mike Miller

37

222

10:49.3

2:10/M

2:57.8

226

47:06.2

18.9mph

1:22.3

177

25:17.7

8:26/M

1:27:33.5

212

Patrick Falterman

42

391

13:12.6

2:38/M

1:48.0

166

45:29.1

19.5mph

0:53.1

201

26:13.1

8:44/M

1:27:36.0

213

Abigail Boyd

27

138

9:55.3

1:59/M

2:23.4

260

48:39.5

18.3mph

1:10.2

181

25:30.4

8:30/M

1:27:39.0

214

Sue Matzek

45

164

10:16.4

2:03/M

2:20.6

206

46:30.7

19.1mph

1:10.1

251

27:24.2

9:08/M

1:27:42.1

215

Joseph Seabrooke

34

244

11:00.3

2:12/M

2:02.3

185

46:02.3

19.3mph

1:51.9

236

26:48.3

8:56/M

1:27:45.2

216

Rick Perry

56

301

11:45.1

2:21/M

2:19.2

179

45:51.9

19.4mph

1:12.2

230

26:40.3

8:53/M

1:27:48.9

217

David Armistead

41

307

11:47.5

2:21/M

2:17.9

181

45:54.4

19.3mph

1:09.2

233

26:42.6

8:54/M

1:27:51.7

218

Marcy Rodriguez

33

228

10:52.3

2:10/M

1:39.1

288

49:43.0

17.9mph

1:18.0

133

24:22.7

8:07/M

1:27:55.1

219

Lezlie Kirkpatrick

36

128

9:51.9

1:58/M

1:44.7

243

47:45.8

18.6mph

0:52.6

270

27:49.5

9:16/M

1:28:04.6

220

Chad Jewell

32

430

14:45.5

2:57/M

1:29.5

174

45:43.0

19.4mph

0:53.5

172

25:13.2

8:24/M

1:28:04.8

221

Jeffrey Horowitz

54

324

12:04.3

2:25/M

1:42.9

232

47:14.5

18.8mph

0:50.4

213

26:16.2

8:45/M

1:28:08.4

222

Kathryn Smith

31

332

12:11.8

2:26/M

2:06.1

218

46:46.2

19.0mph

0:48.5

223

26:30.8

8:50/M

1:28:23.4

223

Lauren Ramsey

25

253

11:11.2

2:14/M

3:08.0

256

48:24.0

18.3mph

1:32.8

121

24:12.1

8:04/M

1:28:28.1

224

Ben Kogut

24

298

11:41.3

2:20/M

2:32.6

164

45:27.4

19.5mph

1:02.5

265

27:45.5

9:15/M

1:28:29.4

225

Errich Petersen

28

176

10:24.9

2:05/M

2:43.6

259

48:29.4

18.3mph

1:04.3

192

25:53.8

8:38/M

1:28:36.2

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Daniel Womack

31

159

10:09.6

2:02/M

2:55.2

176

45:45.2

19.4mph

1:10.9

288

28:47.1

9:36/M

1:28:48.1

227

Kimberly Williams

26

68

9:05.6

1:49/M

2:07.4

290

49:51.7

17.8mph

1:32.7

205

26:13.7

8:44/M

1:28:51.2

228

Peter McKenna

39

110

9:42.6

1:56/M

4:35.8

284

49:32.7

17.9mph

0:45.0

141

24:30.0

8:10/M

1:29:06.2

229

David Milam

36

434

15:13.6

3:03/M

2:46.7

154

45:10.2

19.7mph

1:47.7

126

24:15.7

8:05/M

1:29:14.1

230

Claude Ducloux

55

56

8:44.3

1:45/M

2:31.2

237

47:28.9

18.7mph

1:06.6

298

29:31.1

9:50/M

1:29:22.2

231

Margo Lucero

36

372

12:49.6

2:34/M

1:56.3

258

48:28.7

18.3mph

1:13.1

161

24:57.7

8:19/M

1:29:25.5

232

Michael McGuinness

56

331

12:10.3

2:26/M

2:08.6

262

48:46.4

18.2mph

2:01.3

129

24:19.4

8:06/M

1:29:26.2

233

Bobby Nail

52

227

10:52.2

2:10/M

2:04.4

133

44:27.2

20.0mph

1:29.6

319

30:39.2

10:13/M

1:29:32.8

234

Paul Kilpatrick

34

229

10:52.8

2:10/M

3:03.5

250

48:04.5

18.5mph

1:24.0

204

26:13.5

8:44/M

1:29:38.4

235

Alvaro Bastidas

43

266

11:19.2

2:16/M

1:59.5

216

46:45.8

19.0mph

1:46.9

273

27:59.4

9:20/M

1:29:50.9

236

Nathan Roller

28

154

10:06.0

2:01/M

2:47.9

204

46:28.2

19.1mph

0:59.1

302

29:36.2

9:52/M

1:29:57.5

237

Hunter Overly

13

34

8:10.9

1:38/M

1:27.6

363

54:09.3

16.4mph

1:07.5

170

25:11.9

8:24/M

1:30:07.3

238

John Mott

28

212

10:42.4

2:08/M

1:31.8

225

47:05.2

18.9mph

1:24.5

295

29:23.8

9:48/M

1:30:07.8

239

Tony Oda

36

397

13:20.3

2:40/M

2:10.5

193

46:15.1

19.2mph

1:05.6

248

27:16.6

9:05/M

1:30:08.2

240

Barb Garrison

51

376

12:59.3

2:36/M

2:03.0

205

46:28.3

19.1mph

1:39.2

241

27:00.0

9:00/M

1:30:09.9

241

Maryrae Stein

47

188

10:31.4

2:06/M

2:26.0

280

49:19.6

18.0mph

2:04.4

198

26:07.1

8:42/M

1:30:28.6

242

Brian Radabaugh

36

363

12:36.1

2:31/M

1:38.6

235

47:25.6

18.7mph

0:52.2

272

27:59.3

9:20/M

1:30:31.9

243

Shannon Jones

29

242

10:59.6

2:12/M

2:11.1

281

49:19.9

18.0mph

1:43.7

218

26:25.0

8:48/M

1:30:39.3

244

Barbara Mayfield

43

208

10:40.2

2:08/M

1:33.9

286

49:40.7

17.9mph

1:14.3

257

27:34.6

9:11/M

1:30:43.8

245

Shane Whitaker

33

312

11:52.6

2:22/M

3:05.5

191

46:12.0

19.2mph

1:55.7

261

27:39.0

9:13/M

1:30:44.9

246

Beth Kuhn

37

145

10:01.0

2:00/M

2:06.1

264

48:47.9

18.2mph

0:53.1

289

28:57.8

9:39/M

1:30:46.0

247

Teresa Person

51

322

12:02.1

2:24/M

2:21.7

276

49:10.8

18.1mph

1:11.4

196

26:05.6

8:42/M

1:30:51.7

248

David Garrido

46

187

10:31.2

2:06/M

2:07.5

151

45:07.7

19.7mph

1:21.1

349

31:55.6

10:38/M

1:31:03.1

249

Kevin Crawford

35

289

11:35.7

2:19/M

2:49.0

297

50:05.1

17.7mph

1:51.2

154

24:47.3

8:16/M

1:31:08.4

250

Ryan Gentles

23

364

12:36.7

2:31/M

2:20.7

230

47:10.7

18.8mph

1:23.5

259

27:38.0

9:13/M

1:31:09.7

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Alfonso Rodriguez

28

134

9:53.4

1:59/M

2:09.6

351

52:52.6

16.8mph

0:52.2

178

25:22.5

8:27/M

1:31:10.3

252

Annie Correa

22

148

10:02.7

2:00/M

2:21.2

332

51:50.9

17.1mph

0:31.3

220

26:25.5

8:48/M

1:31:11.7

253

Gracie Alvarado

26

88

9:26.9

1:53/M

2:25.0

189

46:07.9

19.3mph

1:39.5

344

31:38.2

10:33/M

1:31:17.5

254

Patrick Falterman

16

304

11:45.8

2:21/M

1:58.9

165

45:28.8

19.5mph

1:31.2

317

30:33.2

10:11/M

1:31:18.1

255

Lindsey Misle

23

352

12:26.1

2:29/M

3:18.7

275

49:09.4

18.1mph

1:43.4

151

24:42.8

8:14/M

1:31:20.5

256

Craig Vance

36

257

11:12.8

2:14/M

1:32.3

272

49:08.0

18.1mph

1:08.3

282

28:25.4

9:28/M

1:31:26.9

257

Rhonda Halliburton

41

241

10:58.7

2:12/M

1:50.6

328

51:42.1

17.2mph

1:07.0

190

25:52.2

8:37/M

1:31:30.8

258

Robert Watson-Hemphill

37

416

14:03.6

2:49/M

2:35.1

227

47:07.0

18.8mph

1:35.4

211

26:16.1

8:45/M

1:31:37.2

259

Stephanie Olmo

31

292

11:37.6

2:19/M

3:04.1

313

50:58.3

17.4mph

1:04.3

162

24:57.7

8:19/M

1:31:42.1

260

Kurt Mitchell

36

390

13:12.5

2:38/M

1:36.5

203

46:24.7

19.1mph

1:13.6

293

29:17.6

9:46/M

1:31:45.0

261

Tim Rupert

32

231

10:53.5

2:11/M

2:16.3

234

47:24.4

18.7mph

1:25.2

305

29:48.5

9:56/M

1:31:48.0

262

Lance Wheatley

36

248

11:04.4

2:13/M

3:01.0

245

47:52.0

18.6mph

1:51.6

275

28:02.5

9:21/M

1:31:51.6

263

Kristen Anderson

31

306

11:46.6

2:21/M

2:11.7

278

49:18.4

18.0mph

0:57.3

267

27:47.9

9:16/M

1:32:02.1

264

Kim Hanford

55

247

11:03.4

2:13/M

1:55.6

190

46:10.4

19.2mph

1:23.2

338

31:30.2

10:30/M

1:32:02.8

265

Alison Garsson

41

272

11:23.8

2:17/M

2:35.1

298

50:05.4

17.7mph

1:21.8

226

26:37.4

8:52/M

1:32:03.7

266

Margaret Kenty

48

155

10:06.6

2:01/M

1:23.3

253

48:16.6

18.4mph

0:56.4

331

31:20.7

10:27/M

1:32:03.8

267

Drew Grimes

44

235

10:55.6

2:11/M

2:25.6

304

50:31.6

17.6mph

1:08.9

246

27:09.8

9:03/M

1:32:11.5

268

Chuck Yarling

61

270

11:21.0

2:16/M

2:13.0

320

51:17.8

17.3mph

1:22.4

195

26:00.9

8:40/M

1:32:15.3

269

Joseph Wakefield

65

427

14:39.7

2:56/M

3:26.3

159

45:19.1

19.6mph

1:25.8

256

27:34.4

9:11/M

1:32:25.4

270

Bob Esparza

52

351

12:25.8

2:29/M

1:29.4

263

48:46.7

18.2mph

1:34.8

280

28:17.6

9:26/M

1:32:34.5

271

Nadia King

23

353

12:26.4

2:29/M

2:27.2

305

50:34.7

17.6mph

0:56.8

210

26:15.0

8:45/M

1:32:40.1

272

Kristin Merani

22

255

11:11.9

2:14/M

2:01.9

285

49:35.7

17.9mph

1:49.9

274

28:00.9

9:20/M

1:32:40.5

273

Cy Megnin

32

169

10:20.5

2:04/M

2:37.6

224

47:01.1

18.9mph

1:37.9

332

31:21.2

10:27/M

1:32:58.5

274

Sherry Stricker

38

100

9:37.7

1:55/M

1:55.7

246

47:59.0

18.5mph

0:58.2

359

32:34.6

10:51/M

1:33:05.4

275

Lonnie Perkins

47

207

10:40.0

2:08/M

2:12.1

279

49:19.2

18.0mph

0:52.8

309

30:06.6

10:02/M

1:33:10.8

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Megan Heredia

30

150

10:03.4

2:01/M

1:36.0

347

52:26.6

16.9mph

1:17.8

266

27:47.6

9:16/M

1:33:11.4

277

Tony Mook

45

250

11:06.8

2:13/M

2:17.0

318

51:10.0

17.4mph

1:19.3

258

27:37.1

9:12/M

1:33:30.3

278

Gregory Van Baast

32

174

10:24.6

2:05/M

2:28.7

255

48:21.8

18.4mph

1:14.2

327

31:07.8

10:22/M

1:33:37.2

279

Scott Yates

45

204

10:37.4

2:07/M

2:48.6

184

45:59.1

19.3mph

1:32.3

363

32:42.3

10:54/M

1:33:39.8

280

Sandy Overly

45

224

10:50.4

2:10/M

1:49.3

321

51:20.9

17.3mph

1:35.2

277

28:04.7

9:21/M

1:33:40.6

281

Anna Weihl

35

165

10:16.8

2:03/M

1:38.3

307

50:36.6

17.5mph

0:57.7

311

30:12.3

10:04/M

1:33:41.8

282

Tina Santos

35

296

11:41.1

2:20/M

2:20.5

269

48:58.6

18.1mph

1:23.6

294

29:19.6

9:46/M

1:33:43.5

283

Kristi Cantu

35

271

11:23.4

2:17/M

3:12.1

274

49:09.3

18.1mph

1:07.7

296

29:24.1

9:48/M

1:34:16.6

284

Walt Tashnick

61

365

12:37.1

2:31/M

2:29.1

331

51:50.8

17.1mph

1:06.6

208

26:14.5

8:45/M

1:34:18.3

285

Kimberly Goodman

35

341

12:16.4

2:27/M

2:00.2

221

46:56.6

18.9mph

1:46.0

334

31:24.1

10:28/M

1:34:23.4

286

Abby Botham

21

323

12:03.9

2:25/M

4:23.4

247

48:02.0

18.5mph

1:15.6

286

28:42.9

9:34/M

1:34:27.8

287

Margaret Armstrong

44

151

10:03.4

2:01/M

2:23.3

327

51:32.1

17.2mph

1:21.1

297

29:25.9

9:48/M

1:34:45.9

288

Lisa Matocha

37

374

12:53.5

2:35/M

2:12.6

249

48:03.0

18.5mph

1:39.7

310

30:08.4

10:03/M

1:34:57.4

289

Monica Herrera

32

254

11:11.7

2:14/M

3:02.1

322

51:22.9

17.3mph

2:19.4

242

27:02.6

9:01/M

1:34:58.8

290

Stephanie Beardsley

39

402

13:30.1

2:42/M

2:19.1

194

46:15.1

19.2mph

1:28.0

335

31:26.8

10:29/M

1:34:59.2

291

Guy Watts

35

217

10:46.2

2:09/M

3:58.6

302

50:23.2

17.6mph

1:30.2

281

28:22.7

9:27/M

1:35:01.0

292

Dario Alvarez

28

182

10:28.1

2:06/M

2:05.4

248

48:02.2

18.5mph

0:40.7

376

33:47.5

11:16/M

1:35:04.1

293

Jennifer Ftacek

28

91

9:31.3

1:54/M

2:16.9

251

48:05.1

18.5mph

1:03.0

381

34:08.1

11:23/M

1:35:04.5

294

Donna Colabuono

46

339

12:15.1

2:27/M

3:06.5

367

54:29.1

16.3mph

1:29.2

107

23:46.1

7:55/M

1:35:06.1

295

Lisa Martinez

44

193

10:33.0

2:07/M

2:07.3

335

51:54.8

17.1mph

0:54.6

303

29:37.1

9:52/M

1:35:06.9

296

Rick Sanchez

38

433

15:12.1

3:02/M

3:23.9

316

51:03.9

17.4mph

0:57.3

142

24:30.3

8:10/M

1:35:07.5

297

Kelly McAllen

45

153

10:05.9

2:01/M

2:40.9

295

50:03.3

17.7mph

2:12.8

308

30:04.6

10:01/M

1:35:07.6

298

Christie Neville

36

218

10:46.5

2:09/M

2:04.6

315

51:02.6

17.4mph

0:47.8

322

30:45.7

10:15/M

1:35:27.4

299

Kevin Cumming

29

405

13:42.8

2:44/M

2:48.3

360

53:53.8

16.5mph

1:17.5

111

23:52.7

7:57/M

1:35:35.2

300

Brendan Oconnor

47

407

13:44.1

2:45/M

3:35.2

252

48:09.5

18.4mph

1:37.0

283

28:29.8

9:30/M

1:35:35.7

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Michael Schwartz

23

325

12:07.4

2:25/M

2:53.9

338

51:58.0

17.1mph

0:52.7

264

27:45.0

9:15/M

1:35:37.0

302

Virginia Rohlich

52

295

11:40.6

2:20/M

2:05.7

334

51:54.1

17.1mph

0:50.7

290

29:06.2

9:42/M

1:35:37.4

303

Scott Schaffner

37

362

12:35.5

2:31/M

2:34.3

293

50:01.1

17.8mph

1:56.0

284

28:32.3

9:31/M

1:35:39.3

304

Douglas Billnitzer

56

340

12:16.0

2:27/M

3:18.0

348

52:38.5

16.9mph

0:42.5

244

27:03.0

9:01/M

1:35:58.1

305

Chuck Martin

36

327

12:09.4

2:26/M

3:04.7

303

50:28.1

17.6mph

1:02.7

299

29:34.0

9:51/M

1:36:18.9

306

Steven Tesh

34

308

11:48.9

2:22/M

3:01.8

267

48:54.4

18.2mph

2:17.4

315

30:20.3

10:07/M

1:36:22.9

307

Lynn Isaak

39

302

11:45.4

2:21/M

2:33.4

265

48:48.2

18.2mph

1:09.3

352

32:07.4

10:42/M

1:36:23.8

308

Jorge Rasillo

26

406

13:43.9

2:45/M

2:05.1

282

49:22.4

18.0mph

1:28.7

307

29:52.6

9:57/M

1:36:32.8

309

Laurie Morse

48

196

10:35.1

2:07/M

2:10.5

236

47:27.6

18.7mph

2:15.1

385

34:19.1

11:26/M

1:36:47.5

310

Chris Brannen

39

297

11:41.1

2:20/M

11:24.4

182

45:55.2

19.3mph

1:08.2

232

26:41.8

8:54/M

1:36:50.8

311

Kim Grace

31

173

10:22.2

2:04/M

1:43.6

301

50:21.3

17.6mph

1:05.8

371

33:20.5

11:07/M

1:36:53.5

312

Benjamin Tolson

22

387

13:09.4

2:38/M

2:46.9

337

51:56.6

17.1mph

1:22.7

260

27:38.0

9:13/M

1:36:53.7

313

Brent Telle

46

360

12:34.0

2:31/M

2:08.5

345

52:15.1

17.0mph

0:54.2

292

29:13.4

9:44/M

1:37:05.3

314

Tara Kendrick

32

160

10:11.3

2:02/M

2:11.0

223

46:58.6

18.9mph

1:47.2

405

36:12.3

12:04/M

1:37:20.5

315

Jill Gainer

43

422

14:22.8

2:52/M

2:10.7

329

51:47.2

17.1mph

0:58.0

278

28:06.2

9:22/M

1:37:25.0

316

Kitty Inman

27

320

12:00.0

2:24/M

3:19.5

366

54:18.8

16.4mph

0:54.3

238

26:54.1

8:58/M

1:37:26.8

317

Kristin Peardon

40

213

10:43.6

2:09/M

1:48.7

390

56:40.3

15.7mph

0:44.4

268

27:47.9

9:16/M

1:37:45.0

318

Dan Lott

38

316

11:56.1

2:23/M

3:21.3

231

47:11.7

18.8mph

1:35.6

374

33:41.3

11:14/M

1:37:46.1

319

Mike Franklin

29

446

17:13.4

3:27/M

2:51.1

186

46:03.0

19.3mph

4:06.0

255

27:33.9

9:11/M

1:37:47.4

320

Robert Rogers

26

414

13:59.7

2:48/M

3:48.7

372

54:43.0

16.2mph

2:07.2

96

23:14.2

7:45/M

1:37:52.9

321

Danny Harkness

30

300

11:44.8

2:21/M

4:01.8

254

48:20.1

18.4mph

1:31.4

358

32:22.2

10:47/M

1:38:00.4

322

Madalyn Jones

61

259

11:13.9

2:15/M

1:39.6

287

49:42.5

17.9mph

1:22.0

380

34:06.4

11:22/M

1:38:04.5

323

Sean Reno

30

278

11:28.8

2:18/M

2:33.6

344

52:13.8

17.0mph

1:03.8

323

30:47.0

10:16/M

1:38:07.1

324

Joy Beatty

31

275

11:26.4

2:17/M

1:55.6

364

54:10.0

16.4mph

1:02.1

300

29:35.1

9:52/M

1:38:09.2

325

Maggie Landwermeyer

39

214

10:43.9

2:09/M

2:15.6

336

51:55.1

17.1mph

1:43.3

341

31:35.3

10:32/M

1:38:13.3

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Cam Ray

39

282

11:30.7

2:18/M

1:23.5

296

50:04.7

17.7mph

1:00.0

383

34:14.4

11:25/M

1:38:13.3

327

Blake Matejowsky

27

382

13:07.8

2:37/M

2:59.8

349

52:39.2

16.9mph

1:24.6

279

28:16.5

9:25/M

1:38:28.0

328

Matthew Martin

27

431

15:02.8

3:00/M

2:44.9

273

49:08.9

18.1mph

1:19.7

312

30:15.4

10:05/M

1:38:31.8

329

Lena Damvar

25

338

12:15.0

2:27/M

2:49.8

308

50:40.1

17.5mph

2:10.0

318

30:36.8

10:12/M

1:38:31.8

330

Kristine Nissen

37

350

12:25.8

2:29/M

2:28.9

359

53:50.8

16.5mph

2:03.5

269

27:48.3

9:16/M

1:38:37.3

331

Desiree Aguirre

35

436

15:40.7

3:08/M

2:26.9

358

53:36.5

16.6mph

1:00.9

203

26:13.3

8:44/M

1:38:58.4

332

Christa Daszko

33

263

11:17.7

2:15/M

4:07.3

294

50:03.0

17.7mph

2:33.1

329

31:12.0

10:24/M

1:39:13.2

333

Gary Young

51

261

11:15.4

2:15/M

2:30.3

325

51:25.2

17.3mph

1:56.5

351

32:06.4

10:42/M

1:39:13.9

334

Brianna Smith

31

437

15:42.4

3:08/M

2:16.7

283

49:29.4

17.9mph

1:18.5

316

30:31.5

10:10/M

1:39:18.5

335

Tim Peters

49

396

13:19.3

2:40/M

2:55.7

312

50:55.3

17.4mph

0:54.9

337

31:30.0

10:30/M

1:39:35.3

336

Lily Gomez

29

438

15:50.9

3:10/M

2:51.4

341

52:10.9

17.0mph

0:43.4

276

28:03.2

9:21/M

1:39:39.9

337

Robert Castor

35

370

12:49.0

2:34/M

2:55.6

311

50:53.2

17.5mph

0:45.0

356

32:17.4

10:46/M

1:39:40.4

338

Amy Thompson

35

171

10:21.4

2:04/M

2:06.5

289

49:49.7

17.8mph

1:12.7

408

36:23.7

12:08/M

1:39:54.2

339

Vicki Jones

48

428

14:42.6

2:56/M

1:58.5

324

51:24.5

17.3mph

0:51.7

326

31:04.8

10:21/M

1:40:02.3

340

Ray Garza

47

424

14:27.6

2:53/M

3:37.2

300

50:11.5

17.7mph

2:03.1

304

29:46.2

9:55/M

1:40:05.7

341

Elizabeth Rohlich

31

230

10:53.0

2:11/M

3:12.6

362

53:56.8

16.5mph

1:29.3

321

30:44.5

10:15/M

1:40:16.2

342

Jennifer Sanders

36

366

12:38.2

2:32/M

3:25.7

380

55:26.6

16.0mph

0:56.6

271

27:58.0

9:19/M

1:40:25.2

343

Amy Penner

40

371

12:49.6

2:34/M

1:40.9

378

55:10.1

16.1mph

1:01.9

306

29:50.1

9:57/M

1:40:32.7

344

Kimberly Watson-Hemphill

36

313

11:53.8

2:23/M

2:35.7

342

52:11.0

17.0mph

1:16.2

367

32:46.2

10:55/M

1:40:43.0

345

Sara Reichardt

31

126

9:50.6

1:58/M

4:01.8

403

58:48.6

15.1mph

1:44.8

227

26:38.9

8:53/M

1:41:04.9

346

Allison Chandler

35

394

13:16.1

2:39/M

2:34.7

392

57:04.9

15.6mph

0:50.4

250

27:22.4

9:07/M

1:41:08.6

347

Summer Frace

30

251

11:06.9

2:13/M

2:42.3

309

50:41.3

17.5mph

1:51.7

390

34:48.4

11:36/M

1:41:10.7

348

James Smith

36

420

14:15.2

2:51/M

2:26.8

346

52:23.9

17.0mph

1:04.0

328

31:10.3

10:23/M

1:41:20.2

349

Debra Bailey

42

185

10:29.3

2:06/M

1:58.0

376

55:02.8

16.1mph

1:24.9

368

32:48.6

10:56/M

1:41:43.7

350

Beth Ann Wood

42

190

10:31.6

2:06/M

2:12.7

375

55:02.1

16.1mph

1:17.8

362

32:41.2

10:54/M

1:41:45.4

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Jennifer Killion

29

347

12:22.1

2:28/M

3:11.0

291

49:56.0

17.8mph

1:13.6

396

35:03.5

11:41/M

1:41:46.3

352

Claudette Wakefield

62

319

11:59.8

2:24/M

2:35.5

369

54:35.1

16.3mph

1:26.9

336

31:28.6

10:29/M

1:42:06.0

353

Eva Sanders

57

423

14:26.5

2:53/M

1:59.7

355

53:18.7

16.7mph

1:23.2

325

31:02.5

10:21/M

1:42:10.6

354

Maggie Huebner

43

321

12:00.9

2:24/M

1:52.1

310

50:52.3

17.5mph

1:52.2

402

35:46.0

11:55/M

1:42:23.7

355

Emily Rowe

36

377

13:00.1

2:36/M

3:05.2

333

51:52.7

17.1mph

1:51.0

361

32:40.6

10:53/M

1:42:29.6

356

Cathy Stone

36

276

11:27.2

2:17/M

4:02.6

323

51:24.1

17.3mph

2:21.3

379

34:05.0

11:22/M

1:43:20.4

357

Jason Conley

31

357

12:33.0

2:31/M

3:09.1

330

51:50.1

17.1mph

3:04.0

369

32:51.5

10:57/M

1:43:27.9

358

Melanie Kerschbaum

42

162

10:11.9

2:02/M

2:13.0

340

52:09.6

17.0mph

1:38.7

415

37:15.6

12:25/M

1:43:28.9

359

Laura Sherman

45

392

13:13.1

2:39/M

2:08.0

352

52:56.0

16.8mph

1:35.9

373

33:40.9

11:13/M

1:43:34.1

360

Mary Thornhill

36

146

10:01.3

2:00/M

2:14.5

383

55:47.9

15.9mph

2:55.7

365

32:43.1

10:54/M

1:43:42.5

361

Carol Martin

45

299

11:41.6

2:20/M

2:31.5

343

52:13.4

17.0mph

1:46.0

400

35:37.3

11:52/M

1:43:49.9

362

Melissa Escobedo

32

274

11:25.6

2:17/M

2:46.5

385

56:13.1

15.8mph

1:43.5

346

31:47.0

10:36/M

1:43:55.8

363

Gary Avignon

453

21:06.0

4:13/M

2:42.4

268

48:57.9

18.1mph

1:34.9

301

29:36.1

9:52/M

1:43:57.3

364

Jorge Cardona

38

346

12:21.6

2:28/M

3:21.6

381

55:30.6

16.0mph

0:49.7

350

31:57.2

10:39/M

1:44:00.8

365

Lyn White

55

264

11:18.6

2:16/M

1:58.4

412

1:00:07.2

14.8mph

1:28.7

291

29:08.7

9:43/M

1:44:01.8

366

Thomas Hernandez

11

421

14:17.0

2:51/M

2:09.1

361

53:56.3

16.5mph

1:27.4

354

32:13.6

10:44/M

1:44:03.4

367

Maggie Dolch

41

239

10:58.0

2:12/M

1:52.9

396

57:39.9

15.4mph

1:20.8

355

32:15.8

10:45/M

1:44:07.5

368

Marie Palka

25

116

9:45.6

1:57/M

3:37.7

368

54:34.5

16.3mph

2:06.1

382

34:12.9

11:24/M

1:44:16.8

369

Sharon Wilson

49

417

14:04.5

2:49/M

2:20.8

384

55:48.6

15.9mph

1:48.2

314

30:20.0

10:07/M

1:44:22.2

370

Sara Milam

37

375

12:54.4

2:35/M

2:27.3

371

54:42.7

16.2mph

1:26.7

370

33:14.9

11:05/M

1:44:46.0

371

Pat Gresham

50

410

13:54.2

2:47/M

2:51.2

319

51:13.0

17.3mph

1:40.4

398

35:18.7

11:46/M

1:44:57.6

372

Mark Isaak

44

393

13:14.9

2:39/M

2:50.8

306

50:36.3

17.5mph

1:51.8

413

36:56.3

12:19/M

1:45:30.1

373

Katherine Barber

21

133

9:53.3

1:59/M

2:57.8

422

1:00:58.8

14.6mph

0:51.4

324

30:53.3

10:18/M

1:45:34.7

374

Bryan Weston

400

13:28.1

2:42/M

2:46.5

374

54:57.1

16.2mph

1:40.2

366

32:44.4

10:55/M

1:45:36.4

375

Rose Jennings

30

98

9:36.5

1:55/M

2:14.2

421

1:00:52.4

14.6mph

1:06.8

348

31:52.0

10:37/M

1:45:42.0

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Eric Jenkins

37

314

11:54.2

2:23/M

3:18.7

377

55:03.7

16.1mph

2:49.5

360

32:39.1

10:53/M

1:45:45.3

377

Edward Peters

69

386

13:09.1

2:38/M

2:14.7

379

55:24.1

16.0mph

3:32.9

340

31:34.7

10:31/M

1:45:55.5

378

David Josh Combs

28

356

12:31.6

2:30/M

3:23.3

425

1:01:25.7

14.5mph

1:22.7

249

27:18.2

9:06/M

1:46:01.7

379

Kelly Hall

49

335

12:13.1

2:27/M

2:46.0

404

58:50.9

15.1mph

2:00.8

320

30:41.5

10:14/M

1:46:32.3

380

Roberta Rocha

34

395

13:18.1

2:40/M

2:53.9

387

56:28.6

15.7mph

1:42.5

353

32:12.2

10:44/M

1:46:35.4

381

Melanie McLeod

34

2

3:19.2

0:40/M

11:50.6

350

52:49.2

16.8mph

2:47.8

403

35:53.8

11:58/M

1:46:40.6

382

Anne Shackelford

27

78

9:17.7

1:51/M

3:15.7

415

1:00:25.3

14.7mph

2:07.1

342

31:36.1

10:32/M

1:46:42.1

383

Bridget Speer

38

258

11:13.5

2:15/M

2:37.1

356

53:19.9

16.7mph

4:24.6

399

35:20.1

11:47/M

1:46:55.4

384

Susan Anderson

40

380

13:04.9

2:37/M

1:58.6

401

58:37.9

15.1mph

1:02.2

357

32:19.1

10:46/M

1:47:02.9

385

Janice Cuccia

47

426

14:38.5

2:56/M

2:50.3

394

57:31.5

15.4mph

0:54.3

330

31:17.4

10:26/M

1:47:12.0

386

Pete Webb

33

106

9:41.4

1:56/M

2:45.4

317

51:08.1

17.4mph

2:56.0

431

40:45.7

13:35/M

1:47:16.7

387

Danette Rudd

33

337

12:14.4

2:27/M

3:03.6

382

55:41.8

15.9mph

1:46.0

392

34:58.8

11:39/M

1:47:44.7

388

Brett Lindsey

46

317

11:58.1

2:24/M

3:20.0

370

54:35.2

16.3mph

1:41.2

404

36:12.0

12:04/M

1:47:46.6

389

Rick Ojeda

30

367

12:38.4

2:32/M

4:20.4

354

53:11.6

16.7mph

1:39.8

414

37:07.6

12:22/M

1:48:57.8

390

Nyleva Corley

32

418

14:06.1

2:49/M

2:47.0

365

54:16.2

16.4mph

1:05.2

412

36:55.6

12:18/M

1:49:10.2

391

Lena Tortorelli

39

195

10:35.0

2:07/M

2:21.2

408

59:23.9

15.0mph

1:08.6

401

35:43.5

11:54/M

1:49:12.3

392

Dana Faver

33

444

16:22.3

3:16/M

2:58.0

397

57:45.8

15.4mph

1:51.1

313

30:18.6

10:06/M

1:49:15.9

393

Nancy Edmonds

48

175

10:24.9

2:05/M

3:36.6

326

51:26.8

17.3mph

3:17.6

429

40:41.1

13:34/M

1:49:27.1

394

Joyce Roberts

34

256

11:12.5

2:14/M

3:15.0

353

52:59.6

16.8mph

2:58.5

424

39:08.2

13:03/M

1:49:33.8

395

Rachel Cornella

29

202

10:36.7

2:07/M

2:32.3

391

56:53.2

15.6mph

1:48.7

418

37:57.7

12:39/M

1:49:48.8

396

Angela McPhaul

42

268

11:20.7

2:16/M

1:49.5

414

1:00:22.3

14.7mph

1:43.5

389

34:47.1

11:36/M

1:50:03.2

397

Cynthia De La Cruz

45

411

13:55.4

2:47/M

1:22.5

400

58:20.8

15.2mph

1:58.3

387

34:30.2

11:30/M

1:50:07.4

398

Joy Murray

38

285

11:32.4

2:18/M

3:20.3

428

1:03:06.1

14.1mph

1:02.3

339

31:32.4

10:31/M

1:50:33.6

399

Unknown Chip: DK5ZCNH

409

13:50.2

2:46/M

3:48.2

357

53:29.4

16.6mph

1:12.7

421

38:34.6

12:51/M

1:50:55.3

400

Carol Wooldridge

39

348

12:22.7

2:28/M

2:14.1

433

1:04:07.5

13.8mph

0:53.0

333

31:23.5

10:28/M

1:51:00.8

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Stephanie Cheatham

34

333

12:12.3

2:26/M

3:04.6

339

52:01.1

17.1mph

1:57.2

439

42:15.5

14:05/M

1:51:30.8

402

Perla Cavazos

31

408

13:47.4

2:45/M

4:10.4

410

59:33.0

14.9mph

1:17.3

364

32:42.9

10:54/M

1:51:31.1

403

Kelly Chausovsky

27

269

11:20.9

2:16/M

3:49.9

386

56:27.1

15.7mph

1:01.2

423

38:56.2

12:59/M

1:51:35.4

404

Joshua Meeks

31

303

11:45.6

2:21/M

5:28.3

399

58:16.7

15.2mph

2:13.9

377

33:57.5

11:19/M

1:51:42.0

405

A.j. Wagner

28

373

12:52.9

2:34/M

3:21.0

389

56:37.9

15.7mph

1:25.6

417

37:32.2

12:31/M

1:51:49.7

406

Kimberly Thomsen

40

415

14:00.3

2:48/M

3:03.2

407

59:10.4

15.0mph

1:00.9

395

35:02.6

11:41/M

1:52:17.5

407

Mary Jo Pugh

44

385

13:08.6

2:38/M

2:20.0

373

54:48.0

16.2mph

0:55.3

432

41:17.1

13:46/M

1:52:29.1

408

Sharon Yates

48

305

11:45.9

2:21/M

2:11.8

413

1:00:21.8

14.7mph

1:18.0

411

36:55.2

12:18/M

1:52:32.7

409

Lynnette Neises

36

330

12:10.3

2:26/M

3:59.5

402

58:38.1

15.1mph

1:38.6

406

36:15.9

12:05/M

1:52:42.5

410

Xina Ortiz

32

378

13:02.2

2:36/M

2:53.6

419

1:00:46.0

14.6mph

0:58.1

397

35:09.3

11:43/M

1:52:49.2

411

Bryan Sims

31

435

15:23.1

3:05/M

3:02.9

426

1:01:28.9

14.4mph

1:22.1

347

31:49.1

10:36/M

1:53:06.2

412

Jenny Lloyd

34

361

12:34.4

2:31/M

3:13.5

423

1:01:14.9

14.5mph

2:56.4

372

33:29.8

11:10/M

1:53:29.2

413

Jackie Paap

21

342

12:17.1

2:27/M

2:42.5

429

1:03:29.6

14.0mph

1:04.4

391

34:57.1

11:39/M

1:54:30.8

414

Natalie Elaine Finstad

22

118

9:46.3

1:57/M

6:19.2

440

1:05:47.2

13.5mph

1:05.3

343

31:37.7

10:32/M

1:54:35.8

415

Alicia Rainwater

23

294

11:40.2

2:20/M

4:23.5

441

1:05:52.6

13.5mph

1:01.0

345

31:38.4

10:33/M

1:54:35.8

416

Elda Telle

35

440

15:58.8

3:12/M

2:21.5

420

1:00:49.0

14.6mph

1:29.7

378

34:00.7

11:20/M

1:54:39.9

417

Micah Scott

10

344

12:19.2

2:28/M

2:44.5

436

1:05:05.2

13.6mph

1:21.4

375

33:46.0

11:15/M

1:55:16.5

418

Jennifer Oconnor

28

381

13:05.2

2:37/M

2:52.5

416

1:00:31.4

14.7mph

1:27.3

416

37:20.2

12:27/M

1:55:16.7

419

Roger Frace

35

447

17:22.0

3:28/M

3:28.9

388

56:29.3

15.7mph

3:16.1

393

35:02.2

11:41/M

1:55:38.6

420

Liz Outlaw

50

379

13:03.8

2:37/M

3:15.5

398

57:50.9

15.4mph

2:05.8

426

39:31.0

13:10/M

1:55:47.0

421

Melissa Prentice

32

399

13:27.8

2:41/M

3:00.5

409

59:28.2

14.9mph

2:03.2

422

38:51.6

12:57/M

1:56:51.3

422

Kim Peterson

49

277

11:28.5

2:18/M

3:24.6

431

1:04:00.4

13.9mph

3:49.9

384

34:18.2

11:26/M

1:57:01.6

423

Savana Overly

11

189

10:31.5

2:06/M

2:17.1

434

1:04:25.8

13.8mph

1:59.6

420

38:11.5

12:44/M

1:57:25.6

424

Johnna Jones

37

452

20:00.8

4:00/M

3:04.7

406

59:08.5

15.0mph

1:01.0

394

35:02.4

11:41/M

1:58:17.5

425

Charlie Thompson

43

439

15:52.3

3:10/M

2:55.3

395

57:32.1

15.4mph

1:30.1

435

41:53.4

13:58/M

1:59:43.3

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Nancy Richards

32

429

14:43.6

2:57/M

3:44.8

405

59:07.0

15.0mph

2:06.9

427

40:23.0

13:28/M

2:00:05.4

427

Zelda Kamath

454

21:08.6

4:14/M

3:10.9

393

57:29.7

15.4mph

1:42.0

409

36:35.9

12:12/M

2:00:07.2

428

Joan Esquivel

28

167

10:19.2

2:04/M

2:18.8

438

1:05:33.0

13.5mph

0:55.5

436

41:56.5

13:59/M

2:01:03.1

429

Jill Aylor

30

279

11:28.9

2:18/M

3:10.2

432

1:04:00.4

13.9mph

1:05.1

434

41:27.1

13:49/M

2:01:11.9

430

Kim Balazs

41

432

15:10.7

3:02/M

2:28.1

411

59:59.5

14.8mph

1:45.5

438

42:10.0

14:03/M

2:01:33.9

431

Amber Withycombe

28

398

13:24.4

2:41/M

3:35.8

442

1:06:06.1

13.4mph

2:03.5

419

38:02.2

12:41/M

2:03:12.1

432

Mary Arizpe

50

412

13:58.8

2:48/M

2:30.8

449

1:10:38.9

12.6mph

0:56.1

407

36:19.9

12:06/M

2:04:24.5

433

Walter Lowe

36

451

19:57.8

3:59/M

2:42.2

443

1:06:25.0

13.4mph

1:59.2

386

34:27.4

11:29/M

2:05:31.7

434

Melissa Vandermeer

30

450

19:03.2

3:49/M

3:03.0

418

1:00:42.6

14.6mph

2:23.0

428

40:41.0

13:34/M

2:05:52.9

435

Amanda Ellis

38

441

16:07.5

3:13/M

5:05.6

447

1:07:56.0

13.1mph

1:03.4

410

36:54.9

12:18/M

2:07:07.5

436

Rachel Kieserman

36

403

13:35.2

2:43/M

3:16.9

430

1:03:48.7

13.9mph

2:05.6

443

45:04.1

15:01/M

2:07:50.7

437

Celina Bley

30

191

10:32.5

2:06/M

3:20.6

452

1:14:24.7

11.9mph

1:15.7

425

39:17.5

13:06/M

2:08:51.1

438

Tamara Arredondo

23

140

9:57.1

1:59/M

2:58.3

448

1:10:37.7

12.6mph

1:25.0

441

44:44.2

14:55/M

2:09:42.4

439

Frances Harris

29

448

17:30.5

3:30/M

3:04.5

439

1:05:41.1

13.5mph

2:21.7

433

41:19.8

13:46/M

2:09:57.6

440

Aspen Scott

9

449

17:50.6

3:34/M

3:05.8

451

1:13:44.5

12.0mph

1:36.2

388

34:44.0

11:35/M

2:11:01.2

441

Chelsea Fowler-Biondoli

33

404

13:40.3

2:44/M

3:30.7

446

1:07:33.7

13.1mph

1:25.1

442

44:58.5

14:59/M

2:11:08.4

442

Tim Vandermeer

30

383

13:08.3

2:38/M

14:58.3

417

1:00:38.7

14.6mph

2:26.5

430

40:41.6

13:34/M

2:11:53.5

443

Angela Beechum

35

455

21:09.1

4:14/M

2:27.0

437

1:05:09.7

13.6mph

1:36.5

437

41:58.1

13:59/M

2:12:20.5

444

Matt Brown

31

445

16:52.0

3:22/M

4:16.2

424

1:01:22.4

14.5mph

1:55.1

444

48:31.6

16:10/M

2:12:57.4

445

Miriam Raviv

56

359

12:33.9

2:31/M

3:10.8

427

1:02:01.9

14.3mph

1:58.9

449

53:29.6

17:50/M

2:13:15.3

446

Elisa Hess

40

419

14:08.2

2:50/M

2:37.8

445

1:07:30.1

13.2mph

0:45.0

445

49:09.7

16:23/M

2:14:10.8

447

Barbara Kennedy

38

425

14:27.8

2:53/M

2:54.9

444

1:06:49.0

13.3mph

1:40.4

446

49:19.8

16:26/M

2:15:12.1

448

Sherry Meyer

36

345

12:20.8

2:28/M

4:59.3

450

1:13:33.5

12.1mph

1:54.0

440

43:54.8

14:38/M

2:16:42.5

449

Bruno Zucca

39

443

16:18.8

3:16/M

3:01.2

435

1:04:33.5

13.8mph

4:54.6

448

49:46.6

16:35/M

2:18:34.7

450

Kelly Crook

39

442

16:10.1

3:14/M

4:59.0

453

1:20:41.2

11.0mph

1:30.0

447

49:46.4

16:35/M

2:33:06.8

 
 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

June Black

65

384

13:08.5

2:38/M

4:57.8

454

1:33:32.9

9.49mph

1:37.7

450

59:13.6

19:44/M

2:52:30.6

452

Vincent Black

65

457

28:14.3

5:39/M

4:47.3

1

0:00.0

****mph

 

452

2:25:58.8

48:39/M

2:55:30.4