Jack's Generic Triathlon Open

Age Group Results

September 04, 2005


Results By RunFAR www.run-far.com for results Online

Women 1 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Amanda Russell

13

1

7:30.1

1:30

0:43.2

1

43:52.0

20.2

0:34.7

1

20:16.2

6:45

1:12:56.3

2

17

Avery Visser

12

3

8:18.1

1:40

0:43.3

2

44:18.8

20.0

0:54.7

3

24:17.9

8:06

1:18:32.9

3

40

Taylor Ann Russell

12

2

8:17.1

1:39

0:37.1

4

49:31.3

17.9

0:32.6

4

27:43.3

9:14

1:26:41.5

4

54

Alexandra Iverson

14

6

11:47.7

2:21

1:30.7

5

52:14.6

17.0

1:22.5

2

23:08.9

7:43

1:30:04.5

5

64

Anna Radley

19

4

10:22.9

2:04

1:55.6

3

49:05.1

18.1

1:24.7

5

29:41.2

9:54

1:32:29.5

6

146

Bailey Spears

13

5

11:31.8

2:18

3:03.9

6

1:05:09.5

13.6

1:20.1

6

36:52.7

12:17

1:57:58.0

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

Tonia Giraud

24

4

10:12.4

2:02

1:49.0

1

45:30.3

19.5

0:38.3

1

19:23.8

6:28

1:17:33.9

2

32

Riley Schreiner

24

2

9:54.1

1:59

0:58.6

2

45:54.2

19.3

0:52.2

3

27:20.3

9:07

1:24:59.5

3

62

Lauren Ramsey

24

12

12:23.2

2:29

2:34.7

3

49:10.9

18.1

2:00.4

2

25:41.7

8:34

1:31:51.0

4

65

Carmen Radley

23

6

11:00.2

2:12

1:19.4

4

49:30.4

17.9

0:55.8

7

29:45.0

9:55

1:32:31.0

5

77

Sharon Glosson

24

11

12:16.4

2:27

2:06.6

5

51:08.2

17.4

1:17.5

4

27:56.3

9:19

1:34:45.1

6

80

Sarah Lawson

23

1

9:47.8

1:57

1:50.3

6

51:48.5

17.1

0:40.9

8

30:48.7

10:16

1:34:56.3

7

87

Lauren Crumpler

20

7

11:13.6

2:15

2:08.1

7

54:22.3

16.3

1:12.8

6

29:02.7

9:41

1:37:59.5

8

114

Sarah Lorimer

21

9

11:43.8

2:21

2:02.7

8

56:10.9

15.8

1:09.6

9

34:42.3

11:34

1:45:49.3

9

120

Katherine Holstead

24

3

10:10.4

2:02

1:52.7

9

56:45.2

15.6

1:01.4

11

37:02.3

12:21

1:46:52.0

10

122

Gracie Alvarado

24

5

10:54.1

2:11

1:20.6

12

1:04:56.8

13.7

2:36.3

5

28:07.0

9:22

1:47:54.9

11

145

Allysia Hood

23

8

11:20.5

2:16

4:03.5

10

1:01:42.2

14.4

1:01.0

10

36:52.2

12:17

1:54:59.4

12

161

Leslie Hays

23

10

12:01.1

2:24

4:46.5

11

1:02:51.8

14.1

3:37.8

12

45:42.4

15:14

2:08:59.7

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Desiree Ficker

28

1

7:29.7

1:30

0:33.9

1

39:15.6

22.6

0:32.7

1

18:41.1

6:14

1:06:33.1

2

6

Cynthia Henges

27

3

8:41.2

1:44

0:44.3

4

43:48.5

20.3

0:28.1

3

20:16.5

6:45

1:13:58.8

3

7

Dana Bullard

27

13

11:05.1

2:13

0:45.2

3

43:16.2

20.5

0:38.4

2

19:12.2

6:24

1:14:57.3

4

8

Jennifer Cray

25

2

7:39.1

1:32

0:39.6

7

45:07.0

19.7

0:45.4

5

21:48.7

7:16

1:15:59.9

5

11

Jennifer Neiman

25

7

10:22.9

2:04

1:03.5

2

42:56.8

20.7

0:37.5

4

21:35.9

7:12

1:16:36.7

6

21

Elizabeth McQuinn

27

5

9:45.3

1:57

1:01.3

5

44:21.6

20.0

0:54.1

7

24:00.5

8:00

1:20:02.8

7

24

Sarah Bolle

28

8

10:33.8

2:07

0:57.0

8

45:32.0

19.5

0:33.9

8

24:14.1

8:05

1:21:50.9

8

28

Cheryl Ragan

26

6

9:47.4

1:57

2:25.2

6

45:06.4

19.7

1:28.2

10

24:41.1

8:14

1:23:28.4

9

36

Kim Mullen

29

27

15:21.7

3:04

0:57.1

9

45:34.7

19.5

0:56.8

6

23:25.1

7:48

1:26:15.6

10

38

Margaret Garwood

26

14

11:19.9

2:16

1:27.4

11

47:29.4

18.7

1:05.4

11

24:57.1

8:19

1:26:19.2

11

42

Kathryn Smith

29

22

12:13.8

2:27

1:49.6

12

48:01.4

18.5

0:54.9

9

24:16.6

8:05

1:27:16.3

12

43

Leslie Bauer

29

4

9:41.3

1:56

0:46.0

14

49:36.1

17.9

0:51.7

14

26:55.8

8:58

1:27:51.0

13

46

Kristen Shaw

29

15

11:34.0

2:19

1:47.3

13

48:35.7

18.3

0:52.3

12

26:01.1

8:40

1:28:50.5

14

47

Gretchen Gann

25

19

11:50.8

2:22

1:37.9

10

47:10.0

18.8

1:41.5

13

26:30.6

8:50

1:28:50.8

15

61

Joy Beatty

29

10

10:45.1

2:09

1:25.7

16

50:34.3

17.6

1:12.0

15

27:31.9

9:10

1:31:29.1

16

66

Tracey Gemperle

29

12

10:59.8

2:12

1:34.3

15

49:40.2

17.9

1:40.0

17

28:39.6

9:33

1:32:34.0

17

70

Colleen Quindlen

27

9

10:36.9

2:07

1:15.6

17

51:01.1

17.4

0:53.6

18

29:36.4

9:52

1:33:23.7

18

95

Carley Arredondo

25

18

11:42.4

2:20

3:00.3

19

56:30.7

15.7

1:04.2

16

28:09.2

9:23

1:40:27.0

19

108

Shannon Thomas

29

16

11:40.7

2:20

2:32.2

18

52:28.4

16.9

1:18.3

25

36:21.0

12:07

1:44:20.6

20

128

Courtney Leone

26

24

13:28.4

2:42

2:05.9

21

59:51.8

14.8

1:02.2

21

32:24.9

10:48

1:48:53.3

21

132

Gina Dickerson

27

17

11:41.6

2:20

3:08.8

25

1:03:26.5

14.0

0:47.7

19

30:23.2

10:08

1:49:27.9

22

134

Ritika Gunnar

28

25

13:50.0

2:46

2:04.2

20

59:13.2

15.0

1:34.4

23

33:04.7

11:01

1:49:46.6

23

135

Stacy Nielsen

29

20

11:51.0

2:22

3:11.8

24

1:01:22.8

14.5

1:33.7

20

31:49.5

10:36

1:49:48.8

24

136

Ellisa Bradley

27

21

12:10.6

2:26

1:56.1

22

1:00:08.7

14.8

1:05.1

24

35:05.4

11:42

1:50:26.0

25

147

Lenora Stevens

29

26

13:50.5

2:46

3:01.8

23

1:00:18.0

14.7

1:05.2

27

40:05.4

13:22

1:58:20.9

26

162

Julienne Sugarek

26

28

21:01.6

4:12

4:01.6

26

1:08:23.1

13.0

1:07.7

26

36:23.5

12:08

2:10:57.6

27

163

Dawn Ward

29

11

10:58.4

2:12

2:16.4

28

1:27:06.8

10.2

2:04.2

22

32:44.8

10:55

2:15:10.7

28

164

Angela Kuykendall

28

23

12:50.9

2:34

2:30.3

27

1:12:20.0

12.3

2:13.3

29

45:46.5

15:15

2:15:41.1

29

171

Supriya Pai

25

29

21:06.6

4:13

3:34.3

29

1:34:54.4

9.36

1:28.8

28

41:36.7

13:52

2:42:41.0

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Meredith Terranova

30

1

9:15.9

1:51

0:50.2

3

44:28.6

20.0

0:47.8

2

21:06.4

7:02

1:16:29.0

2

16

Laura Ball

33

31

14:09.5

2:50

1:24.5

1

41:40.6

21.3

1:04.3

1

20:00.4

6:40

1:18:19.5

3

22

Tzatzil Lemair

34

3

9:52.6

1:58

0:49.4

4

44:53.7

19.8

0:54.1

5

23:36.2

7:52

1:20:06.0

4

25

Sim Ngo

31

25

12:33.2

2:31

1:29.4

2

44:11.9

20.1

1:30.2

3

22:42.4

7:34

1:22:27.2

5

31

Dionn Schaffner

34

2

9:27.2

1:53

1:16.0

5

45:23.8

19.6

1:00.1

18

27:43.6

9:14

1:24:50.8

6

34

Jessica Wheeler

34

15

12:00.3

2:24

1:54.3

7

46:33.1

19.1

1:23.7

7

24:08.4

8:03

1:25:59.8

7

35

peggy sampson

34

8

10:48.3

2:10

1:41.3

8

47:21.0

18.8

0:55.7

10

25:18.0

8:26

1:26:04.5

8

41

Lana Elhassan

30

6

10:18.5

2:04

3:14.9

10

49:11.3

18.1

0:48.3

4

23:34.2

7:51

1:27:07.3

9

45

heather werhane

34

17

12:08.7

2:26

1:58.1

6

46:09.3

19.2

1:47.8

13

26:39.6

8:53

1:28:43.6

10

53

Rebecca Valley

33

5

10:14.2

2:03

1:35.5

13

49:55.8

17.8

1:21.7

16

26:57.0

8:59

1:30:04.3

11

57

Susan Finkelstein

30

9

11:01.5

2:12

1:32.0

17

52:28.2

16.9

1:36.5

6

24:05.3

8:02

1:30:43.6

12

58

Ariel Quintana

30

34

14:21.6

2:52

1:39.7

9

47:21.7

18.8

1:16.6

12

26:15.2

8:45

1:30:54.9

13

59

Maricela Santiago

32

26

12:40.5

2:32

1:12.8

15

50:36.4

17.5

1:35.5

9

25:06.8

8:22

1:31:12.2

14

63

Karen Douthitt

31

23

12:26.0

2:29

1:46.2

12

49:55.6

17.8

1:08.8

15

26:52.1

8:57

1:32:08.7

15

72

Lea Velez

30

12

11:39.9

2:20

1:51.4

18

52:40.4

16.9

1:25.1

11

26:15.0

8:45

1:33:51.8

16

76

Shawna Dixon

30

27

13:13.5

2:39

2:22.9

11

49:15.4

18.0

1:13.3

21

28:27.8

9:29

1:34:32.9

17

78

Jeanie O'Leary

30

22

12:22.6

2:28

1:25.5

21

53:05.0

16.7

0:49.7

17

27:10.3

9:03

1:34:53.2

18

83

Cathy Stone

34

14

11:54.2

2:23

2:25.2

14

50:17.2

17.7

1:30.6

25

30:15.8

10:05

1:36:23.1

19

88

Amy Yan

31

21

12:15.0

2:27

2:57.4

16

52:23.0

17.0

2:14.0

20

28:27.2

9:29

1:38:16.8

20

90

Stephanie Olmo

30

24

12:28.8

2:30

2:00.0

29

59:17.3

15.0

0:53.9

8

24:42.6

8:14

1:39:22.7

21

94

Susanne Denison

31

4

9:54.3

1:59

2:49.8

20

52:53.0

16.8

1:51.2

32

32:52.9

10:57

1:40:21.4

22

98

Jennifer Farek

34

30

14:08.7

2:50

1:11.8

23

54:00.1

16.4

0:40.7

29

31:17.2

10:26

1:41:18.6

23

99

Melissa Escobedo

31

20

12:15.0

2:27

2:11.2

24

54:03.1

16.4

1:55.8

28

31:16.8

10:25

1:41:42.0

24

101

Jennifer Lloyd

32

19

12:13.7

2:27

1:43.2

33

1:00:57.6

14.6

1:00.3

14

26:41.9

8:54

1:42:36.9

25

103

Karen Ryman

32

37

14:50.4

2:58

2:03.3

25

54:55.5

16.2

1:08.0

24

29:49.8

9:56

1:42:47.1

26

106

Carolyn Shofner

34

36

14:43.9

2:57

2:05.0

19

52:49.7

16.8

1:54.3

31

32:06.9

10:42

1:43:39.9

27

111

Jennifer Morgan

33

16

12:02.5

2:24

2:19.6

34

1:01:04.8

14.5

1:22.4

22

28:35.1

9:32

1:45:24.4

28

113

Jennifer Poppe

32

32

14:10.0

2:50

2:40.1

22

53:36.4

16.6

1:55.0

33

33:26.2

11:09

1:45:47.8

29

118

Jennifer Burgess

30

10

11:03.1

2:13

1:46.8

36

1:02:14.0

14.3

1:12.5

26

30:24.3

10:08

1:46:40.8

30

121

Shannon Scott

34

18

12:09.0

2:26

2:54.7

32

1:00:52.4

14.6

1:05.9

27

30:45.3

10:15

1:47:47.3

31

129

Claudia Esquivel

33

11

11:23.2

2:17

2:51.9

28

58:28.2

15.2

1:25.6

34

34:56.4

11:39

1:49:05.4

32

130

Karina Padilla

32

35

14:33.0

2:55

1:56.5

30

59:32.2

14.9

1:39.9

30

31:27.9

10:29

1:49:09.6

33

133

Taline Manassian

31

7

10:37.3

2:07

2:39.4

27

58:04.7

15.3

2:08.0

35

36:05.3

12:02

1:49:34.9

34

137

Andrea Martin

32

29

14:05.3

2:49

4:30.6

31

1:00:31.7

14.7

2:07.6

23

29:41.4

9:54

1:50:56.7

35

150

Lisa McLaughlin

30

38

15:57.6

3:11

7:00.7

37

1:05:34.3

13.5

1:57.8

19

28:02.2

9:21

1:58:32.7

36

153

Gabriela Quiroga

32

33

14:12.7

2:50

4:13.6

26

56:45.5

15.6

2:06.0

37

42:38.8

14:13

1:59:56.7

37

156

Angela Hoffman

33

28

13:42.4

2:44

2:26.4

38

1:06:08.2

13.4

3:17.3

36

36:31.4

12:10

2:02:05.8

38

157

Leslie Wingo

33

13

11:48.5

2:22

2:54.5

35

1:01:59.1

14.3

1:46.3

38

45:03.6

15:01

2:03:32.1

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Joni Moore

39

2

8:54.6

1:47

0:39.6

2

40:07.9

22.1

0:42.9

1

20:26.1

6:49

1:10:51.3

2

3

Tamara Harbison

38

1

7:55.2

1:35

0:48.8

3

40:45.2

21.8

0:36.8

3

21:50.4

7:17

1:11:56.5

3

4

Julianne Fiocca

35

7

10:13.3

2:03

0:38.8

1

39:25.0

22.5

0:53.0

2

21:34.7

7:11

1:12:44.9

4

18

Suzanne Countryman

35

3

9:32.2

1:54

1:00.7

4

43:17.5

20.5

0:52.8

8

24:41.4

8:14

1:19:24.6

5

20

J'Ne Byckovski

37

5

10:05.6

2:01

1:03.3

5

44:47.2

19.8

1:02.7

5

22:59.4

7:40

1:19:58.3

6

26

Laci Jones

35

10

11:14.4

2:15

1:48.6

7

45:26.2

19.5

1:28.9

4

22:32.0

7:31

1:22:30.2

7

27

Kara Weedman

35

12

11:51.1

2:22

0:49.9

6

44:47.8

19.8

0:49.8

7

24:41.2

8:14

1:22:59.9

8

29

Sheryl Perry

36

9

10:49.4

2:10

1:22.6

8

45:40.0

19.4

0:55.9

9

24:59.0

8:20

1:23:47.0

9

33

Elizabeth Barnes

37

4

9:55.5

1:59

0:31.7

9

46:13.9

19.2

1:05.1

13

27:42.7

9:14

1:25:29.0

10

52

Ellen Smitheal

35

6

10:10.6

2:02

1:28.0

13

50:32.6

17.6

1:23.8

10

26:29.2

8:50

1:30:04.2

11

71

Heather Stanley

35

21

13:20.6

2:40

1:15.8

12

50:28.4

17.6

1:38.2

11

26:41.5

8:54

1:33:24.6

12

73

Allyson McCale

36

19

13:05.6

2:37

1:35.4

17

53:06.4

16.7

2:02.6

6

24:04.1

8:01

1:33:54.2

13

81

Adriana Almand

38

8

10:24.8

2:05

1:26.5

16

52:53.8

16.8

1:55.8

14

28:57.7

9:39

1:35:38.7

14

82

Terri Sanchez

37

16

12:52.0

2:34

1:46.7

10

50:10.3

17.7

1:19.4

15

29:54.1

9:58

1:36:02.6

15

89

Cam Ray

38

14

12:07.9

2:25

0:48.7

14

50:56.9

17.4

1:51.2

22

33:03.5

11:01

1:38:48.3

16

91

Kristy Mathieu

36

11

11:35.8

2:19

1:45.0

18

53:41.9

16.5

1:17.0

20

31:27.2

10:29

1:39:46.9

17

93

Martha Rivera

37

28

16:11.4

3:14

2:31.1

15

51:54.1

17.1

2:44.8

12

26:56.7

8:59

1:40:18.3

18

96

Coleen Brighton

35

20

13:14.5

2:39

1:29.3

19

54:16.4

16.4

1:27.9

17

30:17.1

10:06

1:40:45.2

19

107

Elisabeth Earle

37

27

15:39.4

3:08

1:51.7

11

50:24.0

17.6

1:29.6

24

34:22.6

11:27

1:43:47.4

20

110

Susan Anderson

38

17

12:56.5

2:35

1:40.1

25

59:14.8

15.0

1:15.6

16

30:14.1

10:05

1:45:21.2

21

115

Martha Medlock

39

24

14:23.5

2:53

3:05.9

20

55:02.1

16.1

2:23.0

18

31:01.9

10:20

1:45:56.6

22

117

Joanna Butera

36

13

12:07.6

2:25

1:50.0

24

58:35.0

15.2

1:38.8

21

31:58.0

10:39

1:46:09.5

23

119

Carolyn Lowe

35

22

13:21.3

2:40

1:53.9

21

56:48.0

15.6

1:29.5

23

33:18.6

11:06

1:46:51.4

24

127

susanna lukas

39

18

13:00.6

2:36

2:40.9

26

1:00:16.9

14.7

1:20.7

19

31:25.8

10:28

1:48:45.0

25

131

Carol Wooldridge

37

15

12:39.6

2:32

2:05.7

22

57:42.7

15.4

0:36.4

26

36:19.8

12:06

1:49:24.3

26

144

Ivy Garcia

39

29

16:18.1

3:16

2:16.4

23

57:57.0

15.3

1:59.4

25

34:35.8

11:32

1:53:06.8

27

151

Annie Rivera

37

26

14:54.5

2:59

3:06.8

27

1:01:03.4

14.5

2:21.3

27

37:09.0

12:23

1:58:35.1

28

160

Anita Erickson

39

23

13:58.9

2:48

3:14.9

28

1:06:32.9

13.3

1:16.9

28

43:26.0

14:29

2:08:29.6

29

166

Olga Alvarado

37

25

14:45.3

2:57

2:48.4

30

1:18:55.7

11.3

1:51.5

29

43:49.1

14:36

2:22:10.1

30

167

Elisa Hess

39

30

16:37.6

3:19

2:50.5

29

1:13:19.8

12.1

1:13.5

30

50:39.4

16:53

2:24:40.9

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Anne Stevenson

44

1

8:12.7

1:38

1:00.7

2

42:45.7

20.8

0:52.9

4

23:39.0

7:53

1:16:31.2

2

12

September Summers

43

3

10:06.1

2:01

1:01.2

1

41:04.1

21.6

0:51.1

6

24:12.6

8:04

1:17:15.2

3

15

Kathy Abela

40

2

8:39.4

1:44

0:39.1

3

44:38.5

19.9

0:43.2

3

23:37.6

7:52

1:18:17.9

4

19

Mary Pape

40

7

11:08.7

2:14

1:17.2

4

45:35.5

19.5

0:46.9

1

20:43.4

6:54

1:19:31.8

5

30

Jeanette Spears

40

8

11:10.9

2:14

1:23.3

5

45:39.7

19.5

1:19.6

7

25:12.7

8:24

1:24:46.3

6

39

Sue Matzek

44

4

10:43.5

2:09

1:35.3

6

46:12.9

19.2

1:16.2

10

26:48.3

8:56

1:26:36.3

7

49

Melanie Williamson

42

10

11:22.6

2:16

1:01.6

13

49:45.1

17.8

1:19.1

8

25:52.3

8:37

1:29:20.8

8

50

Micki Eubanks

43

11

11:36.4

2:19

1:33.6

9

48:48.8

18.2

1:12.0

9

26:37.4

8:52

1:29:48.3

9

51

Mary Trautman

41

18

14:04.3

2:49

1:26.6

11

49:11.3

18.1

1:36.7

2

23:32.3

7:51

1:29:51.2

10

56

Cliffa Foster

43

9

11:13.9

2:15

0:55.4

7

48:25.8

18.3

1:00.1

12

28:37.9

9:32

1:30:13.2

11

60

Marjorie Shoobe

40

23

15:17.5

3:03

1:29.5

12

49:12.5

18.0

1:33.7

5

23:46.3

7:55

1:31:19.7

12

67

Leilani Anderson

44

15

12:06.8

2:25

0:51.0

10

48:50.2

18.2

0:59.5

14

29:47.4

9:56

1:32:35.0

13

69

Risa Glenn

41

17

13:19.8

2:40

1:16.3

8

48:43.5

18.2

1:01.2

13

28:38.2

9:33

1:32:59.1

14

85

Lori Braun

43

14

12:04.2

2:25

1:22.6

16

55:04.7

16.1

1:53.9

11

27:03.6

9:01

1:37:29.1

15

92

Kiff Doerr

40

13

12:03.8

2:25

1:15.0

17

55:10.6

16.1

1:01.5

15

30:36.5

10:12

1:40:07.5

16

100

Jude Vanover

42

12

11:45.9

2:21

2:03.3

14

53:49.0

16.5

1:46.7

19

32:19.0

10:46

1:41:43.9

17

109

Maggie Dolch

40

16

12:11.1

2:26

1:14.1

22

59:06.4

15.0

1:21.3

16

30:58.1

10:19

1:44:51.1

18

112

Jennifer Perez

40

5

10:48.8

2:10

1:56.1

21

58:31.4

15.2

1:19.3

20

33:02.3

11:01

1:45:38.0

19

123

Allison Wetzel

42

20

14:19.0

2:52

2:26.7

19

57:12.0

15.5

1:56.7

18

32:08.8

10:43

1:48:03.3

20

138

Brenda Blue

41

19

14:14.3

2:51

1:55.1

23

1:01:52.1

14.4

1:55.8

17

31:05.5

10:22

1:51:02.9

21

139

Maria Harvey

40

25

16:19.6

3:16

2:20.1

20

57:46.2

15.4

1:13.6

21

34:04.2

11:21

1:51:43.7

22

140

Corrine Pardinek

44

22

15:03.2

3:01

2:29.4

18

56:17.7

15.8

0:50.9

23

37:50.2

12:37

1:52:31.5

23

148

Tammy Koelling

43

24

16:00.5

3:12

3:11.2

15

54:36.3

16.3

2:02.7

25

42:31.6

14:10

1:58:22.3

24

152

Jeannette Spinelli

40

21

14:47.1

2:57

2:14.5

24

1:05:35.0

13.5

1:20.4

22

35:47.1

11:56

1:59:44.2

25

165

Kelly Brennan

42

6

10:56.5

2:11

3:12.9

25

1:19:48.2

11.1

1:29.6

24

41:59.4

14:00

2:17:26.7

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

Jennifer Reinhart

46

1

7:57.0

1:35

0:56.4

1

43:57.4

20.2

1:14.9

3

23:58.7

7:59

1:18:04.5

2

23

Dottie Blagg

49

3

9:33.8

1:55

1:14.4

2

45:58.6

19.3

1:24.7

2

23:34.3

7:51

1:21:45.8

3

37

Margaret Wingfield

45

4

9:43.0

1:57

0:51.7

5

48:59.3

18.1

0:55.0

5

25:48.1

8:36

1:26:17.2

4

44

Christie Griffith

46

7

11:17.8

2:15

1:12.3

3

47:43.6

18.6

1:19.4

6

26:59.4

9:00

1:28:32.5

5

48

Julie Peckham

45

2

8:55.4

1:47

1:28.5

6

49:42.0

17.9

1:07.8

7

27:46.6

9:15

1:29:00.4

6

55

Mary Claire Gerwels

48

5

9:44.2

1:57

1:34.8

11

53:22.6

16.6

1:20.1

4

24:06.8

8:02

1:30:08.5

7

68

Sheila Iverson

45

11

12:10.9

2:26

3:04.2

10

52:44.7

16.8

1:37.2

1

23:05.9

7:42

1:32:42.9

8

74

Leslie Bagby

45

8

11:23.1

2:17

1:54.5

8

51:39.7

17.2

1:02.0

8

28:10.9

9:23

1:34:10.4

9

79

Deb Burley

47

6

9:46.7

1:57

1:17.8

7

51:11.0

17.3

1:51.6

9

30:46.9

10:15

1:34:54.1

10

84

Katherine Malm

47

13

12:28.2

2:30

1:22.3

4

47:46.7

18.6

1:16.5

14

33:43.2

11:14

1:36:37.0

11

102

Susan Lawrence

47

14

13:15.7

2:39

1:50.4

9

52:25.2

16.9

1:50.9

13

33:21.2

11:07

1:42:43.5

12

104

Tonya Huston

46

12

12:27.4

2:29

2:00.9

12

55:20.8

16.0

1:43.4

10

31:40.3

10:33

1:43:13.0

13

116

Michele Hauser

45

9

11:31.9

2:18

1:32.9

17

58:28.6

15.2

1:18.4

11

33:09.3

11:03

1:46:01.2

14

124

Lisa Lowrey

46

17

14:59.3

3:00

1:54.2

14

57:08.1

15.5

0:59.6

12

33:17.3

11:06

1:48:18.6

15

125

Debbie Zonana

47

16

14:05.7

2:49

1:48.0

13

56:34.6

15.7

1:45.9

15

34:10.5

11:23

1:48:24.8

16

143

Nancy Edmonds

47

10

11:58.1

2:24

3:05.7

16

58:28.0

15.2

2:04.2

16

37:21.9

12:27

1:52:58.0

17

154

Carolyn Marek

46

18

15:41.8

3:08

2:07.2

18

1:00:24.6

14.7

1:33.5

18

40:10.3

13:23

1:59:57.4

18

155

Susan Youngblood

47

15

13:59.3

2:48

2:27.6

15

57:38.5

15.4

2:29.4

20

45:08.8

15:03

2:01:43.7

19

159

Louri O'Leary

45

20

16:36.2

3:19

3:44.3

19

1:05:47.6

13.5

1:27.7

17

39:59.7

13:20

2:07:35.6

20

168

Millie Cruz

47

22

19:53.7

3:59

3:00.0

21

1:09:05.7

12.9

1:50.4

22

51:33.2

17:11

2:25:23.1

21

169

Dolly Day

48

23

33:53.2

6:47

2:37.2

20

1:07:57.7

13.1

2:06.5

19

41:46.4

13:55

2:28:21.0

22

170

Debbie Gutierrez

46

19

15:55.6

3:11

3:13.3

22

1:15:29.7

11.8

2:51.5

23

54:58.7

18:19

2:32:28.8

23

172

Ronda Levin

47

21

17:27.0

3:29

4:48.8

23

1:36:15.8

9.23

2:24.8

21

50:28.7

16:49

2:51:25.3

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

75

Charlene Janiak

53

5

17:10.7

3:26

1:30.6

1

49:39.9

17.9

1:30.8

1

24:21.7

8:07

1:34:13.8

2

97

Virginia Rohlich

51

1

12:54.2

2:35

1:38.0

2

54:42.9

16.2

1:15.0

2

30:45.4

10:15

1:41:15.6

3

141

Kim Hanford

54

3

15:53.0

3:11

2:17.5

3

55:50.0

15.9

1:31.3

4

37:00.6

12:20

1:52:32.5

4

142

Shelly Ashley

50

2

13:44.0

2:45

3:51.3

4

57:12.9

15.5

1:50.6

3

36:00.3

12:00

1:52:39.2

5

158

Teena Edwards

54

4

16:27.3

3:17

3:34.5

5

1:02:33.4

14.2

1:37.3

5

40:41.5

13:34

2:04:54.1

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

86

Ann Vitt

58

1

10:44.1

2:09

1:39.3

1

54:44.2

16.2

1:12.0

1

29:32.0

9:51

1:37:51.7

2

126

Susan Erhardt

55

2

13:42.4

2:44

3:29.7

2

56:32.5

15.7

1:56.0

2

33:02.7

11:01

1:48:43.4

3

149

Martha Smith

55

3

14:41.0

2:56

2:58.9

3

1:05:14.7

13.6

1:50.9

3

33:36.9

11:12

1:58:22.6

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

105

Claudette Wakefield

61

1

12:53.8

2:35

1:46.8

1

54:44.5

16.2

1:41.3

1

32:15.4

10:45

1:43:22.0

 

Men 19 and Under

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

85

Nicholas Domino

13

4

11:51.7

2:22

1:02.2

1

45:38.1

19.5

0:58.7

3

23:31.4

7:50

1:23:02.2

2

104

Christian Casey

12

1

9:39.8

1:56

0:46.7

3

51:06.0

17.4

0:51.6

2

22:08.8

7:23

1:24:32.9

3

106

Johnathan Gideon

18

3

10:27.5

2:05

1:00.4

2

46:54.2

18.9

1:14.8

4

25:10.9

8:23

1:24:47.9

4

112

Nik Ragula

17

2

9:55.3

1:59

1:19.2

4

52:38.2

16.9

0:29.7

1

21:26.2

7:09

1:25:48.6

5

170

William Frierson

19

5

17:22.8

3:28

2:39.8

5

54:23.3

16.3

1:52.3

5

26:20.5

8:47

1:42:38.7

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Tommy Rushing

21

1

7:31.1

1:30

0:41.9

1

38:02.3

23.3

0:34.8

1

16:10.1

5:23

1:03:00.2

2

15

Joe Stephens

22

2

8:01.8

1:36

0:54.3

2

39:45.3

22.3

0:39.9

4

19:30.3

6:30

1:08:51.7

3

22

Christopher Martinez

22

7

10:34.1

2:07

0:53.5

4

40:50.7

21.7

0:39.1

2

18:16.9

6:05

1:11:14.5

4

29

Stephen Price

22

5

9:41.9

1:56

1:25.6

5

41:54.9

21.2

1:10.1

3

19:06.7

6:22

1:13:19.3

5

56

Jacob Evans

24

4

8:57.2

1:47

1:10.9

6

44:12.9

20.1

1:04.4

7

23:12.6

7:44

1:18:38.1

6

59

Bryan Gideon

21

3

8:54.1

1:47

1:24.3

8

45:11.0

19.7

0:43.9

8

23:17.8

7:46

1:19:31.1

7

66

Eric Newton

23

8

10:39.9

2:08

1:51.2

7

44:46.0

19.8

0:50.0

5

22:20.3

7:27

1:20:27.5

8

84

Jerred Legge

22

9

10:48.6

2:10

0:55.4

9

47:28.2

18.7

0:47.1

6

23:01.8

7:40

1:23:01.1

9

97

Daniel Bradley

22

10

13:52.1

2:46

3:29.5

3

39:53.8

22.3

1:26.2

9

25:31.8

8:30

1:24:13.5

10

131

Matt Hemberger

23

6

9:52.7

1:58

1:33.7

10

48:39.5

18.3

0:37.3

10

27:47.7

9:16

1:28:31.0

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Patrick Evoe

28

3

8:15.4

1:39

0:26.0

1

34:25.6

25.8

0:23.5

1

16:52.9

5:37

1:00:23.4

2

10

Patrick Romano

25

1

7:55.5

1:35

0:31.1

2

37:43.0

23.5

0:37.6

5

19:48.6

6:36

1:06:35.9

3

11

Stathis Edel

28

5

8:35.4

1:43

0:39.9

4

39:53.7

22.3

0:23.6

2

17:58.6

5:59

1:07:31.3

4

14

Keith Gray

29

6

8:49.8

1:46

1:03.4

3

38:08.5

23.3

0:43.2

7

20:01.2

6:40

1:08:46.1

5

20

Pablo Gonzalez

26

4

8:22.7

1:40

0:37.8

5

40:58.7

21.7

0:43.8

3

19:15.6

6:25

1:09:58.7

6

23

Michael Garel

28

10

9:34.0

1:55

0:31.2

7

41:08.9

21.6

0:38.2

6

19:50.8

6:37

1:11:43.2

7

45

Julienne Jarry

29

13

10:26.5

2:05

1:51.7

11

44:09.9

20.1

0:22.2

4

19:24.5

6:28

1:16:14.9

8

47

David Garza

29

18

11:15.6

2:15

1:27.2

6

41:07.5

21.6

0:38.4

10

21:49.3

7:16

1:16:18.1

9

52

Bob Atkins

29

15

10:34.4

2:07

1:05.6

9

43:15.7

20.5

0:55.6

11

21:52.8

7:17

1:17:44.2

10

54

Daniel Gibson

27

2

7:59.3

1:36

0:45.7

12

45:35.3

19.5

0:47.9

14

23:18.0

7:46

1:18:26.3

11

68

Mike Duran

25

11

9:49.0

1:58

1:32.8

15

46:03.1

19.3

1:05.2

12

22:02.7

7:21

1:20:32.9

12

76

Jason Schraub

27

12

10:11.6

2:02

1:25.6

20

47:29.1

18.7

1:20.8

8

21:25.0

7:08

1:21:52.2

13

80

Morgan Bickle

28

8

9:15.6

1:51

1:09.7

22

48:43.3

18.2

1:01.8

13

22:23.9

7:28

1:22:34.3

14

83

Nicholas Cirincione

25

17

10:39.6

2:08

0:38.0

8

41:44.2

21.3

0:40.5

28

29:16.0

9:45

1:22:58.3

15

88

seth bonnecarrere

25

16

10:36.9

2:07

0:55.9

16

46:14.4

19.2

0:48.8

16

24:42.8

8:14

1:23:18.9

16

96

Jason Ragan

27

20

11:21.4

2:16

2:37.1

19

47:09.6

18.8

1:25.4

9

21:37.9

7:12

1:24:11.5

17

99

J.c. Parker

28

25

11:45.3

2:21

1:11.5

13

45:42.0

19.4

1:25.4

15

24:10.1

8:03

1:24:14.4

18

115

Tomas Kornegay

28

14

10:28.1

2:06

1:02.5

18

47:04.3

18.9

1:00.7

21

27:18.8

9:06

1:26:54.5

19

124

Brig Brednich

27

9

9:25.8

1:53

2:04.6

14

45:58.4

19.3

1:21.9

27

28:54.6

9:38

1:27:45.4

20

128

Shane Wilbanks

28

33

13:00.3

2:36

3:47.0

10

43:19.6

20.5

1:50.9

19

26:11.5

8:44

1:28:09.3

21

134

Chris Tipton

28

24

11:45.1

2:21

1:55.9

23

48:50.8

18.2

1:20.2

18

25:53.3

8:38

1:29:45.4

22

135

Tim Lambert

29

23

11:43.5

2:21

1:40.6

21

48:04.2

18.5

1:05.8

22

27:21.4

9:07

1:29:55.6

23

137

Derron Cook

29

21

11:25.7

2:17

1:23.4

17

46:52.5

18.9

2:43.8

23

27:43.0

9:14

1:30:08.5

24

138

Matt Wright

27

7

8:56.6

1:47

3:05.3

30

53:06.7

16.7

1:09.2

17

25:25.5

8:28

1:31:43.3

25

140

Paul Ayala

25

30

12:33.8

2:31

2:18.3

24

49:10.9

18.1

1:06.9

20

26:52.1

8:57

1:32:02.0

26

146

Jose Valera

29

26

11:50.5

2:22

2:00.4

26

50:07.5

17.7

1:15.2

25

28:35.6

9:32

1:33:49.4

27

151

Richard Vickery

29

27

11:53.3

2:23

2:43.1

28

50:52.3

17.5

1:19.2

26

28:42.4

9:34

1:35:30.3

28

159

Jacob Youngblood

26

29

12:12.9

2:26

2:13.6

27

50:43.6

17.5

0:50.6

32

31:22.8

10:27

1:37:23.5

29

161

Carl Ela

26

19

11:16.5

2:15

2:17.8

33

55:46.5

15.9

1:21.6

24

27:45.1

9:15

1:38:27.6

30

162

David Vollmer

25

31

12:43.3

2:33

2:37.0

31

53:10.5

16.7

1:13.7

29

29:20.5

9:47

1:39:05.2

31

166

Jeff Schmitt

29

22

11:42.5

2:20

2:52.7

29

52:35.5

16.9

1:31.1

30

30:54.4

10:18

1:39:36.2

32

173

Ken Reneau

29

34

13:03.0

2:37

3:38.3

34

56:05.3

15.8

1:16.6

31

31:01.9

10:20

1:45:05.2

33

176

Mike Schwartz

25

28

12:06.3

2:25

2:27.1

32

54:43.9

16.2

1:44.3

33

36:23.3

12:08

1:47:25.0

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Dan Carroll

32

3

7:40.5

1:32

0:28.6

1

35:30.2

25.0

0:39.4

1

17:32.1

5:51

1:01:51.0

2

7

David Robbins

32

4

7:44.6

1:33

0:40.9

2

37:31.7

23.7

0:39.0

2

17:54.6

5:58

1:04:30.9

3

13

Christopher Trickey

31

5

7:58.8

1:36

0:54.8

3

39:18.0

22.6

0:41.4

4

19:36.6

6:32

1:08:29.7

4

24

Tyler Blessing

33

1

6:31.4

1:18

0:59.2

7

41:24.1

21.4

0:46.3

13

22:08.9

7:23

1:11:50.0

5

28

Tom Willis

32

10

9:22.5

1:52

1:04.8

6

40:52.4

21.7

1:11.1

5

20:16.7

6:45

1:12:47.6

6

30

Steve Schermerhorn

30

30

11:18.7

2:16

1:39.6

5

40:48.8

21.8

1:02.2

3

19:12.2

6:24

1:14:01.7

7

33

Joseph Giasi

30

7

8:26.3

1:41

1:09.3

9

41:35.7

21.4

0:54.4

12

22:07.7

7:22

1:14:13.5

8

37

Johnnie Smith

32

12

9:35.3

1:55

0:39.6

12

43:09.8

20.6

0:35.9

9

21:10.1

7:03

1:15:10.8

9

39

Ward Lowe

33

2

7:11.2

1:26

1:16.3

16

43:59.8

20.2

0:55.7

14

22:12.3

7:24

1:15:35.5

10

50

Joel Hayes

30

9

9:21.8

1:52

1:36.4

17

44:15.2

20.1

1:11.4

8

20:51.6

6:57

1:17:16.6

11

53

Scott Carr

30

17

9:54.7

1:59

2:00.2

13

43:24.5

20.5

1:06.5

11

21:30.8

7:10

1:17:56.7

12

55

Charles Meissner

31

8

9:15.0

1:51

1:54.2

19

45:06.7

19.7

1:34.6

7

20:43.3

6:54

1:18:33.9

13

57

Casey Clark

34

19

10:07.3

2:01

1:36.2

23

45:51.9

19.4

1:07.0

6

20:33.1

6:51

1:19:15.6

14

58

Paul Chekal

34

14

9:39.9

1:56

0:57.1

18

44:41.4

19.9

1:06.2

15

22:51.1

7:37

1:19:15.8

15

69

Aaron Ricks

31

23

10:33.2

2:07

1:36.3

11

43:04.9

20.6

0:54.8

22

24:26.3

8:09

1:20:35.6

16

72

Scott Cornelius

31

25

10:54.0

2:11

1:07.8

8

41:35.5

21.4

1:16.3

31

26:22.5

8:47

1:21:16.2

17

73

Michael Burns

33

21

10:12.2

2:02

1:48.0

10

42:42.1

20.8

0:54.9

27

25:41.0

8:34

1:21:18.3

18

75

Chris Dunkin

33

16

9:53.4

1:59

1:38.8

28

47:34.1

18.7

1:14.5

10

21:25.6

7:08

1:21:46.5

19

78

Charles Cannon

34

41

15:23.0

3:05

0:50.2

4

40:00.9

22.2

0:57.2

24

25:11.5

8:24

1:22:23.0

20

81

John Lewis

33

22

10:25.9

2:05

1:33.2

20

45:24.2

19.6

1:21.1

19

24:07.3

8:02

1:22:51.9

21

89

Colby Denison

33

15

9:46.4

1:57

2:18.5

15

43:47.1

20.3

1:27.9

30

26:14.8

8:45

1:23:34.9

22

90

Mark Garonzik

31

11

9:33.2

1:55

1:16.3

14

43:32.3

20.4

0:57.9

34

28:17.5

9:26

1:23:37.3

23

93

Kevin Dicianna

33

28

11:14.2

2:15

1:12.6

26

46:33.2

19.1

0:48.8

21

24:18.1

8:06

1:24:06.9

24

94

Zachary Simecek

32

6

8:14.5

1:39

2:05.7

22

45:51.4

19.4

1:15.9

32

26:40.2

8:53

1:24:07.8

25

98

Steven Harrison

30

20

10:08.1

2:02

1:19.7

24

46:02.0

19.3

1:11.5

26

25:32.2

8:31

1:24:13.6

26

105

Jason Bartels

33

37

13:14.8

2:39

1:29.0

21

45:49.5

19.4

0:53.5

16

23:18.6

7:46

1:24:45.6

27

119

Deforrest Tiffany

30

13

9:37.1

1:55

1:56.7

31

49:07.9

18.1

1:09.9

25

25:16.3

8:25

1:27:08.0

28

125

Andy Scott

32

31

11:20.6

2:16

3:21.2

27

46:36.4

19.1

2:40.2

18

24:05.9

8:02

1:28:04.4

29

127

Thomas Oswald

32

34

12:14.9

2:27

2:05.5

30

48:35.6

18.3

1:14.4

17

23:58.1

7:59

1:28:08.5

30

133

Garth Fruge

30

26

11:10.4

2:14

1:11.9

32

50:18.0

17.7

0:51.9

28

25:41.3

8:34

1:29:13.6

31

139

Roman Milner

33

24

10:47.3

2:09

2:14.2

36

51:59.1

17.1

2:06.0

23

24:44.6

8:15

1:31:51.3

32

143

Ron Welsh

33

18

10:04.0

2:01

3:08.3

34

50:47.7

17.5

2:02.1

29

26:14.6

8:45

1:32:16.7

33

150

Timothy Rupert

31

27

11:13.3

2:15

1:28.5

33

50:25.1

17.6

1:16.3

37

30:27.7

10:09

1:34:51.0

34

154

Greg Browne

32

36

13:02.2

2:36

2:46.4

35

51:29.0

17.2

2:04.2

33

27:04.0

9:01

1:36:26.0

35

155

Eric Tan

31

42

15:38.0

3:08

1:33.4

25

46:19.2

19.2

1:25.4

39

31:41.5

10:34

1:36:37.6

36

158

Jeff Gemperle

33

35

12:24.2

2:29

3:14.7

38

56:12.4

15.8

1:18.1

20

24:08.1

8:03

1:37:17.5

37

165

Juan Martinez

33

43

17:15.7

3:27

1:39.9

29

47:42.2

18.6

1:36.1

38

31:19.6

10:26

1:39:33.6

38

175

Richard Cantella

33

39

14:08.9

2:50

4:36.5

37

55:31.9

16.0

2:21.2

35

29:46.3

9:55

1:46:24.9

39

179

Kevin Roughton

33

33

11:39.2

2:20

2:35.4

39

1:02:13.0

14.3

1:36.3

40

34:04.3

11:21

1:52:08.3

40

183

Steven Tesh

32

32

11:25.9

2:17

2:42.8

43

1:17:31.9

11.5

1:38.3

36

29:57.6

9:59

2:03:16.7

41

184

Bryan Weston

30

29

11:17.8

2:15

2:31.0

40

1:02:50.0

14.1

3:38.4

43

45:42.5

15:14

2:05:59.7

42

185

Dan Fisk

32

38

13:50.8

2:46

1:33.2

42

1:13:03.3

12.2

2:29.4

41

35:16.4

11:45

2:06:13.2

43

186

Jim Harrison

34

40

15:03.8

3:01

17:18.4

41

1:05:15.2

13.6

1:58.5

42

39:59.6

13:20

2:19:35.6

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Will Ross

36

6

9:21.5

1:52

0:37.3

1

36:17.9

24.5

0:19.1

2

19:06.3

6:22

1:05:42.3

2

9

Reynolds Barnes

37

1

7:24.5

1:29

0:29.1

4

37:53.3

23.4

0:28.1

3

19:40.5

6:33

1:05:55.6

3

18

Kelly Plymell

36

2

8:34.3

1:43

0:43.8

7

40:15.9

22.1

0:43.9

1

19:04.3

6:21

1:09:22.3

4

19

Christopher Cobb

35

4

8:46.7

1:45

0:29.2

2

37:44.7

23.5

0:34.9

8

21:49.5

7:16

1:09:25.2

5

21

Ryan Ermisch

37

3

8:36.5

1:43

0:35.6

3

37:48.1

23.5

0:48.0

11

22:15.7

7:25

1:10:04.0

6

25

Glynn Turquand

36

7

9:24.0

1:53

0:55.3

6

40:14.1

22.1

0:36.6

5

20:47.5

6:56

1:11:57.7

7

26

Mike Davis

35

10

9:57.1

1:59

1:57.0

5

40:08.0

22.1

0:54.7

4

19:46.9

6:35

1:12:43.8

8

31

James Booher

38

16

10:58.3

2:12

0:36.3

10

40:36.6

21.9

0:40.2

7

21:15.7

7:05

1:14:07.1

9

32

Dennis Gunthert

37

8

9:31.5

1:54

0:35.0

9

40:25.6

22.0

0:43.7

13

22:54.0

7:38

1:14:09.9

10

36

Hugo Llorens

36

12

10:19.0

2:04

1:05.4

11

41:36.3

21.3

0:53.8

6

21:14.6

7:05

1:15:09.1

11

43

Dr McCale Iii

37

17

11:02.4

2:12

0:40.5

8

40:19.8

22.0

1:08.8

14

22:56.4

7:39

1:16:08.1

12

60

John Courtney

36

5

9:17.4

1:51

1:10.0

15

43:58.2

20.2

1:06.3

18

24:23.0

8:08

1:19:55.0

13

63

Leary Walker

37

19

11:32.5

2:18

1:31.2

13

43:16.1

20.5

1:24.9

12

22:30.9

7:30

1:20:15.6

14

67

Erich Montgomery

35

22

11:52.0

2:22

1:47.9

12

41:59.5

21.2

1:02.9

15

23:48.6

7:56

1:20:31.0

15

86

David Brossette

39

13

10:29.4

2:06

1:18.1

23

48:39.0

18.3

0:41.2

9

21:56.7

7:19

1:23:04.5

16

95

Paul Grynkiewicz

38

9

9:43.5

1:57

0:55.4

24

49:58.1

17.8

1:21.4

10

22:10.0

7:23

1:24:08.5

17

102

Brad Yellitz

35

24

12:48.5

2:34

2:14.2

14

43:42.2

20.3

1:02.6

19

24:34.1

8:11

1:24:21.7

18

108

Derin Scott

36

11

10:04.6

2:01

1:51.4

16

44:46.5

19.8

1:08.2

25

27:36.9

9:12

1:25:27.7

19

113

Dan Dworin

36

15

10:54.0

2:11

1:50.8

22

48:22.8

18.4

1:40.3

16

23:49.8

7:56

1:26:37.8

20

114

kurt mitchell

35

26

13:16.6

2:39

0:58.9

17

44:49.8

19.8

1:03.3

23

26:42.3

8:54

1:26:51.1

21

116

Ron Ramsdell

38

20

11:40.9

2:20

2:01.6

21

47:40.6

18.6

1:29.4

17

24:08.9

8:03

1:27:01.6

22

117

Joseph Brown

37

14

10:40.6

2:08

2:17.9

18

45:06.9

19.7

1:35.2

24

27:23.8

9:08

1:27:04.5

23

129

Randall Christian

38

27

13:29.2

2:42

1:33.9

20

46:10.3

19.2

1:20.4

20

25:36.5

8:32

1:28:10.4

24

136

Jason Earl

35

29

14:19.5

2:52

2:45.6

19

45:40.5

19.4

1:28.3

22

25:53.7

8:38

1:30:07.8

25

156

Jorge Cardona

36

28

13:33.2

2:43

2:04.2

30

54:50.6

16.2

0:42.4

21

25:47.9

8:36

1:36:58.4

26

157

Brian Radabaugh

35

25

13:08.0

2:38

1:38.0

25

50:20.4

17.6

1:25.6

28

30:35.0

10:12

1:37:07.1

27

167

Brandt Johnson

35

23

12:11.3

2:26

2:24.4

26

50:52.5

17.5

1:14.2

29

33:17.9

11:06

1:40:00.4

28

168

Chris Wilson

38

21

11:50.6

2:22

3:10.2

28

52:03.8

17.1

1:33.7

31

33:34.9

11:11

1:42:13.3

29

171

Frank Urbanek

36

32

19:24.3

3:53

2:18.1

27

50:59.9

17.4

0:33.3

26

29:53.1

9:58

1:43:08.8

30

174

Craig Vance

35

18

11:13.0

2:15

2:09.7

31

57:20.1

15.5

1:21.7

30

33:32.5

11:11

1:45:37.1

31

180

James Ryman

35

30

14:34.2

2:55

3:58.9

32

1:03:51.5

13.9

1:49.6

27

30:24.8

10:08

1:54:39.1

32

181

Jason Carney

35

31

15:03.0

3:01

2:59.7

29

53:25.4

16.6

2:09.1

32

42:22.9

14:07

1:56:00.2

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Ahmed Zaher

41

1

7:00.1

1:24

0:28.2

1

36:17.3

24.5

0:31.1

1

17:21.1

5:47

1:01:38.0

2

12

David Loadman

44

4

8:57.7

1:47

0:36.0

4

39:27.8

22.5

0:32.6

2

17:58.6

5:59

1:07:32.8

3

16

Steven Sprinkle

42

6

9:48.5

1:58

1:04.8

2

37:52.2

23.5

0:53.9

3

19:16.8

6:25

1:08:56.3

4

17

Jimmy Bisese

43

2

8:10.6

1:38

0:49.5

3

38:13.5

23.2

0:48.8

8

20:54.3

6:58

1:08:56.9

5

38

William Jabour

41

16

11:09.3

2:14

0:49.8

8

42:14.2

21.0

0:36.4

6

20:21.2

6:47

1:15:10.9

6

40

David Heard

40

14

11:00.6

2:12

1:30.6

7

41:44.3

21.3

1:38.5

4

19:54.2

6:38

1:15:48.4

7

42

Gary Schumann

42

9

10:15.0

2:03

1:45.6

9

42:15.6

21.0

1:05.4

7

20:31.6

6:50

1:15:53.3

8

44

Gene Linthicum

43

7

10:05.9

2:01

1:02.3

5

40:12.9

22.1

1:08.1

12

23:39.3

7:53

1:16:08.6

9

46

Erich Lowe

40

15

11:03.5

2:13

0:42.9

6

41:39.1

21.3

0:57.7

9

21:54.1

7:18

1:16:17.5

10

61

Jon Sonbuchner

40

3

8:52.5

1:46

1:09.1

11

43:58.4

20.2

0:26.8

17

25:39.7

8:33

1:20:06.7

11

62

Danny Allred

41

11

10:30.4

2:06

1:14.6

14

45:32.5

19.5

0:48.5

10

22:09.3

7:23

1:20:15.3

12

82

Chris Davis

40

18

11:25.2

2:17

1:25.4

12

44:01.8

20.2

1:29.2

14

24:36.3

8:12

1:22:58.0

13

87

Bob Blagg

44

10

10:26.8

2:05

2:10.8

13

45:17.0

19.6

1:13.8

13

24:02.0

8:01

1:23:10.6

14

100

Mark Harris

40

8

10:07.8

2:01

0:56.5

15

46:39.6

19.0

1:08.1

15

25:24.6

8:28

1:24:16.7

15

107

Franklin Taglavore

44

22

14:02.8

2:48

1:25.6

10

42:24.4

20.9

1:19.9

16

25:37.1

8:32

1:24:49.9

16

109

John Pettitt

42

20

12:26.2

2:29

2:00.2

17

47:00.2

18.9

1:12.7

11

22:48.3

7:36

1:25:27.7

17

111

Jerry Walker

41

23

14:39.9

2:56

1:49.7

19

48:02.3

18.5

1:07.5

5

20:01.5

6:40

1:25:41.0

18

118

Alvaro Bastidas

42

13

10:39.7

2:08

1:45.3

16

46:59.1

18.9

1:19.4

18

26:24.0

8:48

1:27:07.7

19

142

Kenneth Owens

44

19

12:17.5

2:27

2:29.4

18

47:23.7

18.7

1:51.9

19

28:07.7

9:22

1:32:10.2

20

153

Lee Schnelle

44

12

10:34.0

2:07

1:46.4

21

52:11.8

17.0

1:03.7

20

30:37.0

10:12

1:36:13.0

21

163

Chris Butler

42

17

11:10.8

2:14

2:24.2

20

49:40.3

17.9

1:30.1

21

34:23.6

11:28

1:39:09.0

22

177

Steve Ogden

41

21

13:37.9

2:43

2:37.9

22

55:50.3

15.9

1:06.3

22

34:25.4

11:28

1:47:37.9

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Will Visser

47

1

7:00.2

1:24

0:30.1

1

35:17.3

25.2

0:43.3

2

18:09.6

6:03

1:01:40.6

2

6

Russell Avery

45

2

7:28.4

1:30

0:28.8

2

37:31.2

23.7

0:31.9

1

17:15.5

5:45

1:03:15.9

3

27

Robert McGhee

46

4

8:50.0

1:46

1:29.6

3

38:01.5

23.4

1:40.6

10

22:45.0

7:35

1:12:46.8

4

34

John Amundson

46

8

9:38.2

1:56

0:52.2

4

41:00.4

21.7

0:43.4

11

22:45.0

7:35

1:14:59.4

5

35

Ken Russell

48

5

9:27.6

1:53

0:45.6

7

42:28.4

20.9

0:42.3

5

21:37.7

7:12

1:15:01.7

6

41

Mark Lindsey

49

14

11:04.8

2:13

0:50.5

5

41:20.8

21.5

1:03.8

4

21:32.4

7:11

1:15:52.5

7

48

Carl Stolle

45

6

9:37.2

1:55

0:41.5

8

42:29.3

20.9

0:56.7

9

22:41.9

7:34

1:16:26.7

8

51

Jim Hayes

45

3

7:51.7

1:34

1:04.9

9

44:12.2

20.1

0:46.7

14

23:24.8

7:48

1:17:20.5

9

65

Sam Hildebrand

45

9

9:41.7

1:56

1:14.4

15

45:28.8

19.5

1:02.3

12

22:55.9

7:38

1:20:23.2

10

70

Rob Murphy

47

16

11:32.5

2:18

1:38.1

11

44:37.8

19.9

1:02.2

8

22:18.7

7:26

1:21:09.4

11

71

Hugo Velez

47

10

10:24.1

2:05

1:20.8

14

45:04.6

19.7

1:03.7

13

23:19.1

7:46

1:21:12.5

12

74

Santo Randazzo

48

19

12:55.9

2:35

0:40.2

13

44:52.0

19.8

0:46.4

7

22:06.9

7:22

1:21:21.5

13

79

Brent Iverson

45

13

10:36.7

2:07

2:07.0

18

47:57.7

18.5

0:50.3

3

20:58.2

6:59

1:22:30.0

14

91

John Bridwell

46

15

11:29.2

2:18

1:09.8

12

44:41.0

19.9

1:04.8

16

25:15.4

8:25

1:23:40.3

15

101

Brian Graham

46

11

10:25.0

2:05

2:10.7

17

47:30.5

18.7

0:40.4

15

23:33.4

7:51

1:24:20.1

16

103

Ray Botello

45

20

13:32.5

2:42

0:58.9

6

41:33.5

21.4

1:43.1

17

26:37.8

8:52

1:24:25.9

17

122

Kevin Zonana

45

17

11:35.2

2:19

1:47.9

10

44:26.0

20.0

1:56.0

18

27:31.3

9:10

1:27:16.4

18

126

James MacCallon

48

12

10:31.0

2:06

1:31.3

16

47:05.1

18.9

1:26.6

19

27:32.5

9:11

1:28:06.6

19

148

Hector Troche

46

7

9:38.1

1:56

2:11.1

22

58:55.7

15.1

1:38.9

6

21:55.2

7:18

1:34:19.0

20

152

Michael Shofner

48

18

12:38.6

2:32

2:24.5

21

49:13.7

18.0

2:21.3

20

29:33.3

9:51

1:36:11.5

21

160

Charles Lawrence

47

21

14:52.9

2:58

1:46.7

19

48:28.5

18.3

1:54.6

21

30:31.6

10:10

1:37:34.3

22

178

Verter Ginestra

47

23

16:09.5

3:14

4:34.5

20

48:33.4

18.3

2:21.8

23

39:26.5

13:09

1:51:05.8

23

182

Thomas Marek

48

22

15:42.1

3:08

5:08.7

23

1:02:55.5

14.1

2:07.3

22

37:06.6

12:22

2:03:00.3

 

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

49

James Campbell

51

3

10:18.3

2:04

0:44.9

1

42:36.0

20.8

0:43.2

1

22:45.5

7:35

1:17:08.1

2

64

Vit Ragula

53

1

9:09.9

1:50

1:16.7

2

43:46.0

20.3

1:14.9

2

24:49.0

8:16

1:20:16.6

3

110

Randy Present

50

6

11:42.1

2:20

1:40.6

3

44:42.3

19.9

1:56.7

5

25:27.2

8:29

1:25:29.1

4

120

Phillip Deprang

54

4

10:47.6

2:09

1:52.2

6

48:52.1

18.2

0:37.4

4

25:01.6

8:20

1:27:11.0

5

123

Jeffery Horowitz

52

7

13:30.2

2:42

1:16.5

4

47:13.4

18.8

0:46.0

3

24:49.3

8:16

1:27:35.5

6

144

Larry Kravitz

51

2

9:23.1

1:53

2:26.1

5

48:38.4

18.3

1:33.3

6

30:34.1

10:11

1:32:35.1

7

164

Robert Kaiser

51

5

11:20.2

2:16

1:18.1

8

52:24.4

16.9

0:57.7

8

33:14.8

11:05

1:39:15.3

8

172

John Bucy

50

8

16:27.7

3:17

3:09.5

7

50:15.0

17.7

2:39.8

7

30:40.2

10:13

1:43:12.4

 

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

130

Douglas Billnitzer

55

1

11:58.0

2:24

2:15.0

2

48:49.7

18.2

0:53.2

2

24:28.1

8:09

1:28:24.1

2

132

Robert Janiak

58

2

12:17.9

2:27

1:32.3

1

47:22.2

18.7

1:21.6

3

26:03.9

8:41

1:28:38.0

3

145

Jack Goodman

55

3

13:50.8

2:46

3:18.3

3

50:58.4

17.4

1:28.6

1

23:30.5

7:50

1:33:06.6

 

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

77

James Lieto

62

3

11:36.2

2:19

1:15.6

1

43:21.7

20.5

0:55.2

2

24:57.3

8:19

1:22:06.1

2

141

Joseph Wakefield

64

4

15:10.2

3:02

2:15.6

2

45:01.0

19.7

2:35.4

3

27:01.3

9:00

1:32:03.5

3

147

Chuck Yarling

60

1

11:02.9

2:12

1:37.1

4

55:11.2

16.1

1:31.4

1

24:30.1

8:10

1:33:52.8

4

149

Skip Gilkerson

64

2

11:20.8

2:16

1:29.0

3

51:08.4

17.4

1:05.1

4

29:28.6

9:49

1:34:31.9

 

Men 65 and over

 

Overall*

 

------- 500m Swim -------

T1

------- 14.8M Bike -------

T2

------- 3M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

92

Robert Foster

68

2

12:42.3

2:32

1:02.5

1

45:19.7

19.6

1:15.7

1

23:34.1

7:51

1:23:54.4

2

121

Craig Kuglen

69

1

12:12.4

2:26

1:29.2

2

45:58.1

19.3

1:14.8

2

26:20.7

8:47

1:27:15.2

3

169

Luke Oliver

71

3

14:02.4

2:48

1:35.0

3

53:14.3

16.7

1:43.9

3

31:39.2

10:33

1:42:14.9

*Overall place within gender.