WEST POINT LAKE TRIATHLON
                        LAGRANGE,GA AUGUST 26, 2007
                       1.5K SWIM| 40K BIKE| 10K RUN
                 PRESENTED BY GA. MULTISPORTS PRODUCTIONS
     ChampionChip Results Provided by Event Tech @ www.event-tech.com
              ***********   OVERALL MALE RESULTS   **********
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     1    92 Jeremy Sipos             33 Alpharetta     GA   21   25:39   2.2  0:54    1   59:53  24.9  0:31    1 37:09  6:00 2:04:04          
    2     2    52 Dennis Reardon           35 Canton         GA    4   22:56   2.4  0:30   11 1:04:16  23.2  0:34    3 37:35  6:04 2:05:49          
    3     3   127 Kevin Patton             36 Roswell        GA    9   24:17   2.3  0:46    2 1:02:02  24.0  0:40    4 38:50  6:16 2:06:33          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   231   148 Chase Williamson         13 Midland        GA    1   31:29   1.8  1:07    1 1:21:33  18.3  1:10    1 63:18 10:13 2:58:35          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    40   115 Daniel Smith             19 Auburn         AL    2   27:51   2.0  1:23    1 1:05:30  22.8  0:59    1 45:33  7:21 2:21:14          
    2   135    45 Nathan Robinson          18 Richmond       KY    1   24:31   2.3  0:59    3 1:16:35  19.5  1:22    2 55:36  8:59 2:39:02          
    3   171   222 Spencer Nowell           18 Cumming        GA    3   35:04   1.6  1:20    2 1:12:48  20.5  2:11    3 55:54  9:01 2:47:15          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    16   192 Edward Bowron            21 Auburn         AL    1   26:18   2.1  1:29    1 1:03:34  23.5  0:58    1 42:16  6:49 2:14:33          
    2   146   331 Shea Tighe               23 Alpharetta     GA    2   29:58   1.9  2:19    2 1:16:54  19.4  1:07    3 51:28  8:18 2:41:44          
    3   206   124 Jared Brown              23 Hanahan        SC    3   31:41   1.8  1:45    3 1:19:58  18.6  1:31    5 58:47  9:29 2:53:40          
    4   246   224 Josh Parker              23 Warner Robins  GA    4   35:53   1.6  2:17    4 1:24:27  17.7  1:13    6 58:55  9:31 3:02:43          
    5   248   313 Mike O'Connell           24 Charleston     SC    5   37:22   1.5  2:45    5 1:27:12  17.1  1:25    4 55:35  8:58 3:04:17          
    6   285   335 Ben Yates                24 Montgomery     AL    6   51:38   1.1  1:36    6 1:37:32  15.3  1:31    2 51:11  8:16 3:23:27          

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     6   109 Kevin Boucher            29 Chattanooga    TN   18 1:33:50   0.6          6 1:05:19  22.8  0:52    1 37:14  6:01 2:11:04          
    2    11    57 Rob McLendon             25 Alpharetta     GA    3   23:53   2.3  0:48    3 1:04:11  23.2  0:32    3 43:27  7:01 2:12:49          
    3    13   111 Jonathan Massie          26 Atlanta        GA    4   25:23   2.2  0:37    2 1:03:31  23.5  0:40    2 43:09  6:58 2:13:19          
    4    19    38 Matt Hanson              25 Alpharetta     GA    5   26:06   2.1  0:44    4 1:04:49  23.0  0:33    4 43:36  7:02 2:15:45          
    5    51    72 Peter Stewart            29 Atlanta        GA    7   27:27   2.0  1:20    5 1:04:50  23.0  1:08    9 49:23  7:58 2:24:05          
    6    65   161 Paul Pless               25 Birmingham     AL    9   28:56   1.9  2:03    8 1:09:27  21.5  1:06    5 45:21  7:19 2:26:52          
    7    69   112 Clinton Pritchard        27 Atlanta        GA    6   26:42   2.1  0:50    9 1:10:06  21.3  0:51    8 48:51  7:53 2:27:19          
    8    77   173 Jeremy Coffey            25 Marietta       GA    8   28:43   1.9  1:29    7 1:05:26  22.8  1:12   12 51:18  8:17 2:28:06          
    9    86   252 David Charney            29 Atlanta        GA    1   23:07   2.4  2:07   11 1:13:43  20.2  1:01   10 49:37  8:01 2:29:33          
   10   122   259 Aldrin Torres            29 Atlanta        GA   13   33:24   1.7  1:05   10 1:13:01  20.4  0:54    7 48:40  7:51 2:37:03          
   11   128   142 David Gill               26 Mableton       GA   12   33:16   1.7  1:24   12 1:14:01  20.1  0:42    6 48:33  7:50 2:37:54          
   12   181   216 Clarence Matthews        27 Columbus       GA   10   31:29   1.8  3:48   14 1:22:53  18.0  1:37   11 50:07  8:05 2:49:52          
   13   218   285 James Murtha             27 Marietta       GA   14   35:52   1.6  0:53   13 1:18:26  19.0  1:01   14 59:55  9:40 2:56:05          
   14   254   196 Ryan Cook                29 Atlanta        GA   16   39:10   1.4  1:41   15 1:24:42  17.6  1:02   13 58:49  9:30 3:05:22          
   15   274   251 Michael Buckelew         27 Atlanta        GA   15   36:59   1.5  1:43   16 1:29:01  16.7  1:48   15 65:44 10:37 3:15:14          
   16   294   293 Justin Wright            28 Ashville       AL   11   32:44   1.7  2:46   17 1:33:17  16.0  2:30   17 79:37 12:51 3:30:53          
   17   295   291 Robert Williams          29 Atlanta        GA   17   41:43   1.3  2:04   18 1:36:47  15.4  1:49   16 70:03 11:18 3:32:25          
   18     0    55 Michael Eddy             28 Norcross       GA    2   23:11   2.4  0:47    1 1:03:22  23.5                                         

    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     5    63 Jason McCambridge        30 Stone Mountain GA    3   26:26   2.1  0:44    2 1:03:14  23.6  0:40    1 39:41  6:24 2:10:42          
    2     7   113 Trey Prophater           31 Atlanta        GA    1   25:26   2.2  0:59    1 1:03:06  23.6  0:49    2 40:47  6:35 2:11:05          
    3    28   106 Nicholas Evams           31 Acworth        GA    4   27:25   2.0  1:09    4 1:07:25  22.1  0:36    3 42:13  6:49 2:18:47          
    4    34   225 Bj Schaknowski           31 Atlanta        GA   13   31:05   1.8  1:15    3 1:03:34  23.5  0:56    4 43:47  7:04 2:20:35          
    5    54    59 Chad Skudlarick          32 Roswell        GA    2   26:02   2.1  1:09    7 1:09:37  21.4  0:51    6 46:35  7:31 2:24:12          
    6    57    47 Barry Spencer            32 Alpharetta     GA    9   30:06   1.9  1:12    5 1:07:30  22.1  0:42    5 45:25  7:20 2:24:53          
    7   118   155 Rick Kraics              31 Kennesaw       GA   12   30:50   1.8  1:02    6 1:07:47  22.0  0:38   17 56:26  9:06 2:36:41          
    8   124   141 Christopher Eidman       33 Columbus       GA   15   33:05   1.7  0:54   15 1:15:32  19.7  0:44    7 47:09  7:37 2:37:21          
    9   127   474 Robert Stone             32 Suwanee        GA    6   29:29   1.9  2:02   10 1:13:31  20.3  2:07   10 50:35  8:10 2:37:43          
   10   140   187 Chris Baumgardner        34 Clermont       GA   14   31:25   1.8  1:19   14 1:15:20  19.8  1:16   11 51:00  8:14 2:40:17          
   11   142   220 Christopher Mueller      33 Collierville   TN   17   34:32   1.6  1:13    8 1:11:19  20.9  1:02   12 52:43  8:31 2:40:47          
   12   154   203 Tripp Howard             32 Savannah       GA   11   30:47   1.8  1:17   12 1:15:07  19.8  1:09   16 56:06  9:03 2:44:23          
   13   159   178 Edward Seibert           34 Prattville     AL    8   29:50   1.9  2:58   17 1:20:39  18.5  2:17    9 49:31  8:00 2:45:13          
   14   162   211 Merritt Lancaster        33 Atlanta        GA    5   28:26   2.0  1:44   11 1:13:55  20.2  2:00   19 59:20  9:35 2:45:23          
   15   166   445 Nathaniel Goodwin        33 Kennesaw       GA   10   30:17   1.8  2:03   21 1:25:26  17.5  1:11    8 47:39  7:42 2:46:34          
   16   176   267 Brandon Lockhart         31 Gainesville    FL   16   33:46   1.7  1:39   13 1:15:08  19.8  1:28   15 56:03  9:03 2:48:02          
   17   223    60 Philip Stewart           34 Soddy Daisy    TN    7   29:42   1.9  1:23    9 1:12:40  20.5  1:26   21 71:43 11:34 2:56:53          
   18   224   287 Matt Ryan                31 Suwanee        GA   18   35:37   1.6  1:57   20 1:23:49  17.8  1:14   13 54:39  8:49 2:57:14          
   19   238   153 Jeremy Hazelton          31 Birmingham     AL   22   40:56   1.4  1:53   16 1:17:33  19.2  1:40   18 58:40  9:28 3:00:40          
   20   269   279 Joseph Green             32 Mableton       GA   20   37:28   1.5  3:53   22 1:31:49  16.2  2:55   14 55:36  8:58 3:11:39          
   21   278   274 David Bradford           34 Chattanooga    TN   21   38:05   1.5  2:02   19 1:23:15  17.9  1:11   22 74:27 12:01 3:18:58          
   22   282   304 Jonathan Beam            32 Alpharetta     GA   19   37:21   1.5  2:30   18 1:22:41  18.0  1:29   23 77:40 12:32 3:21:40          
   23   300   237 Chad Weaver              32 Atlanta        GA   23   45:14   1.2  4:24   23 1:35:43  15.6  1:53   20 70:11 11:20 3:37:23          

    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     9    65 Ken Brown                36 Alpharetta     GA    2   24:20   2.3  0:37    1 1:05:41  22.7  0:44    2 40:41  6:34 2:12:01          
    2    12    50 Paul Gibbons             37 Alpharetta     GA    1   21:48   2.6  0:55    9 1:07:19  22.1  0:34    6 42:41  6:54 2:13:16          
    3    14    77 Spence Cocanour          35 Millbrook      AL    4   24:54   2.2  0:47    7 1:06:38  22.4  0:26    1 40:41  6:34 2:13:24          
    4    17    83 Pete Doedens             37 Cumming        GA    7   25:49   2.2  0:47    4 1:05:55  22.6  0:44    3 41:40  6:44 2:14:52          
    5    20   349 Neil Simon               35 Atlanta        GA    8   26:13   2.1  0:55    6 1:06:14  22.5  0:29    4 42:04  6:48 2:15:53          
    6    32    79 Gerry Halphen            39 Alpharetta     GA   14   29:29   1.9  1:04    3 1:05:44  22.7  1:06    5 42:38  6:53 2:20:00          
    7    33   137 Alan Balch               36 Decatur        GA   13   28:46   1.9  0:59    8 1:06:58  22.3  0:40    7 43:01  6:57 2:20:21          
    8    35    62 John Klem                37 Auburn         AL    3   24:43   2.3  1:26    2 1:05:44  22.7  0:51   14 47:53  7:44 2:20:35          
    9    38   351 Brett Adair              37 Birmingham     AL   11   27:27   2.0  0:50   10 1:08:37  21.7  0:51    9 43:23  7:00 2:21:05          
   10    53   128 Christopher Salisbury    38 Charlotte      NC    9   27:18   2.0  0:56   16 1:11:03  21.0  0:29   10 44:25  7:10 2:24:09          
   11    72   168 Christopher Zimmer       38 Alpharetta     GA   22   30:38   1.8  0:55    5 1:06:06  22.6  0:44   18 49:11  7:56 2:27:32          
   12    75   262 Brett Bowie              37 Lagrange       GA   19   29:53   1.9  1:33   11 1:09:21  21.5  0:55   12 46:18  7:29 2:27:58          
   13    85    80 Ryan Landy               38 Atlanta        GA    6   25:42   2.2  0:59   12 1:09:28  21.5  0:48   26 52:37  8:30 2:29:31          
   14    94   198 Roy Crossman             38 Collierville   TN   30   33:08   1.7  1:20   18 1:11:17  20.9  0:37   11 44:29  7:11 2:30:49          
   15    97   299 Tom Lowry                35 Atlanta        GA   10   27:22   2.0  0:42   25 1:13:36  20.3  0:39   19 49:28  7:59 2:31:45          
   16    98   190 Scott Bingham            37 Atlanta        GA   12   28:19   2.0  2:09   24 1:13:21  20.3  1:43   13 46:23  7:29 2:31:54          
   17   103   130 Ron Teed                 38 Atlanta        GA   16   29:36   1.9  0:58   23 1:12:41  20.5  0:48   16 48:25  7:49 2:32:26          
   18   109   145 John Odendahl            39 Alpharetta     GA   26   32:45   1.7  1:17   14 1:09:47  21.4  1:10   20 49:47  8:02 2:34:44          
   19   112   103 Ron Dean                 38 Birmingham     AL   27   32:50   1.7  1:27   17 1:11:07  21.0  1:13   17 48:31  7:50 2:35:06          
   20   115   218 Andrew McGraw            36 Auburn         AL   17   29:40   1.9  1:38   20 1:11:22  20.9  1:02   24 51:44  8:21 2:35:24          
   21   131   166 Trevor Teeselink         35 Lynn Haven     FL   37   35:57   1.6  1:47   28 1:15:24  19.8  1:43    8 43:19  7:00 2:38:07          
   22   132   165 Forrest Strickland       39 Lagrange       GA   15   29:35   1.9  1:42   13 1:09:45  21.4  0:58   31 56:20  9:06 2:38:18          
   23   139   284 Joseph Moore             38 Savannah       GA   41   37:52   1.5  1:16   21 1:11:39  20.8  0:48   15 48:25  7:49 2:39:58          
   24   143   176 Alex Hodges              39 Atlanta        GA   23   30:50   1.8  1:18   30 1:17:49  19.2  1:01   21 50:01  8:05 2:40:57          
   25   149   182 John Woody               38 East Ridge     TN   24   31:22   1.8  1:17   15 1:10:31  21.1  0:46   35 58:53  9:30 2:42:46     2:00 
   26   151   316 Merle Scofield           37 Marietta       GA   25   32:17   1.7  2:01   26 1:14:59  19.9  1:34   27 52:48  8:31 2:43:38          
   27   161   214 Brian Madden             39 Alpharetta     GA   28   33:00   1.7  0:58   29 1:16:38  19.5  0:47   28 53:57  8:43 2:45:18          
   28   172   254 Kevin Hudec              36 Alpharetta     GA   33   34:18   1.6  1:16   22 1:12:20  20.6  1:39   34 57:44  9:19 2:47:15          
   29   184   135 Daniel Morgan            37 Alpharetta     GA   21   30:08   1.9  1:31   19 1:11:18  20.9  1:31   37 65:35 10:35 2:50:02          
   30   186   242 Leslie Zacks             39 Atlanta        GA   20   30:00   1.9  2:50   32 1:18:23  19.0  1:19   33 57:39  9:18 2:50:10     2:00 
   31   195   191 Sean Blackburn           35 Atlanta        GA   31   33:33   1.7  1:52   36 1:21:38  18.3  0:53   29 54:07  8:44 2:52:01          
   32   199   200 Dale Filsell             35 Panama City    FL   36   35:47   1.6  2:06   34 1:18:53  18.9  2:13   30 54:10  8:45 2:53:08          
   33   208   289 Mike Sweigart            36 Roswell        GA   18   29:47   1.9  5:07   35 1:20:49  18.4  1:39   32 56:36  9:08 2:53:57          
   34   212   275 Alejandro Carao          36 Atlanta        GA   45   43:08   1.3  1:38   31 1:18:16  19.1  1:03   23 51:07  8:15 2:55:11          
   35   213   309 Drew Anthony             37 Newnan         GA   40   37:39   1.5  1:48   38 1:23:03  18.0  1:11   25 51:51  8:22 2:55:30          
   36   220    54 Kelly Comstock           36 Marietta       GA   35   35:41   1.6  2:10   27 1:15:12  19.8  1:27   36 62:08 10:02 2:56:36          
   37   230   290 Dan Turner               38 Atlanta        GA   39   36:39   1.5  2:50   33 1:18:36  19.0         44 141:49 22:53 2:58:28          
   38   249   253 Troy Denherder           38 Marietta       GA   42   39:03   1.4  2:34   41 1:30:27  16.5  1:32   22 50:47  8:12 3:04:21          
   39   256   295 Peter Delandero          35 Powder Springs GA   29   33:00   1.7  1:30   37 1:22:06  18.2  1:14   39 68:12 11:00 3:06:00          
   40   279   185 Lane Anderson            37 Lagrange       GA   32   33:59   1.6  1:57   40 1:28:26  16.9  1:21   41 74:07 11:58 3:19:47          
   41   283   323 Stephen Jennings         36 Alpharetta     GA   43   39:33   1.4  6:04   39 1:25:45  17.4  4:40   38 66:17 10:42 3:22:18          
   42   299   257 Scot Squires             38 Kansas City    MO   38   36:09   1.5  4:33   43 1:40:38  14.8  3:16   40 70:35 11:23 3:35:09          
   43   304   217 Bruce McCarthy           38 Atlanta        GA   34   34:31   1.6  2:35   42 1:35:37  15.6  2:24   43 96:04 15:30 3:51:10          
   44   305   336 Lee Perkins              37 Macon          GA   44   42:13   1.3  2:42   44 1:44:08  14.3  1:16   42 82:04 13:15 3:52:20          
   45     0   101 Danny Broetzmann         35 Ooltewah       TN    5   25:11   2.2  0:54                                                            

    MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1     4    49 David Phillips           45 Alpharetta     GA    2   20:58   2.7  0:31    3 1:04:24  23.2  0:37    2 40:58  6:37 2:07:25          
    2     8    53 Albert Bodine            43 Decatur        GA    3   23:23   2.4  0:42    6 1:04:57  23.0  0:30    4 42:08  6:48 2:11:37          
    3    15    85 Scott Gordon             42 Smyrna         GA   11   26:02   2.1  0:38    1 1:02:31  23.8  0:34   12 44:44  7:13 2:14:27          

  MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    25    51 Michael Probst           43 Montgomery     AL    6   26:12   2.1  1:01    3 1:05:54  22.6  0:35    4 43:37  7:02 2:17:16     2:00 
    2    26   129 Jay Sinclair             41 Atlanta        GA   15   29:21   1.9  1:34    4 1:06:33  22.4  0:39    1 39:18  6:21 2:17:24          
    3    30   183 Stephen Cox              43 Chattanooga    TN    7   26:58   2.1  0:45    2 1:04:55  23.0  0:36    9 46:01  7:26 2:19:14          
    4    37   352 Christopher Wise         40 Dunwoody       GA    2   25:15   2.2  1:23   16 1:09:54  21.3  1:01    3 43:30  7:01 2:21:02          
    5    42   346 James Blaylock           41 Marietta       GA   25   31:24   1.8  0:32    1 1:04:20  23.2  0:34    6 45:15  7:18 2:22:04          
    6    44   181 Dean Tilman              42 Atlanta        GA   18   30:07   1.9  1:07    7 1:08:15  21.8  0:38    2 42:51  6:55 2:22:56          
    7    45    90 Art Picus                43 Acworth        GA    5   25:57   2.2  1:05    9 1:08:30  21.8  1:21   10 46:08  7:27 2:23:00          
    8    47   123 David McDaniel           43 Collierville   TN   14   29:06   1.9  0:44    6 1:07:30  22.1  0:39    7 45:41  7:22 2:23:37          
    9    60    95 Calvin Gray              44 Alpharetta     GA    3   25:29   2.2  1:08   12 1:09:14  21.5  0:38   19 49:18  7:58 2:25:46          
   10    61   146 David Ragland            43 Atlanta        GA   11   28:51   1.9  1:37   10 1:08:37  21.7  0:49    8 45:58  7:25 2:25:51          
   11    68   156 Matthew Marion           41 Atlanta        GA   26   31:33   1.8  0:49   17 1:09:56  21.3  0:59    5 44:03  7:07 2:27:17          
   12    70   174 Rusty Daniel             43 Montgomery     AL    8   28:37   1.9  1:02   14 1:09:17  21.5  0:42   14 47:46  7:43 2:27:21          
   13    80    37 Scott Frederick          41 Cumming        GA    1   19:53   2.8  1:03   22 1:15:20  19.8  1:18   23 51:04  8:15 2:28:36          
   14    91   126 Marc Melkerson           40 Suwanee        GA    4   25:29   2.2  2:45   21 1:14:01  20.1  1:26   13 46:49  7:33 2:30:28          
   15    92   160 Shawn Pinto              40 Atlanta        GA   12   29:00   1.9  1:17   20 1:12:49  20.5  1:04   12 46:38  7:32 2:30:46          
   16    96   121 Wesley Williamson        43 Midland        GA   28   32:00   1.7  1:20    8 1:08:28  21.8  1:21   16 48:22  7:49 2:31:30          
   17    99   133 Michael Lenhart          40 Atlanta        GA   21   30:29   1.8  0:47   15 1:09:51  21.3  0:43   21 50:06  8:05 2:31:54          
   18   100   244 Chris Ingalls            42 Snellville     GA   20   30:26   1.8  1:09    5 1:07:18  22.2  1:22   25 52:01  8:24 2:32:14          
   19   130   300 Fred Mehrer              42 Newnan         GA   31   33:27   1.7  0:59   18 1:11:59  20.7  1:07   22 50:32  8:09 2:38:04          
   20   133   204 Ron Hulmes               43 Marietta       GA   10   28:46   1.9  1:58   30 1:18:27  19.0  1:36   15 47:47  7:43 2:38:33          
   21   138   197 John Cornett             41 Woodstock      GA   19   30:24   1.8  1:53   29 1:17:56  19.1  1:20   17 48:26  7:49 2:39:57          
   22   148   280 Michael Held             44 Smyrna         GA   35   38:19   1.5  1:21   19 1:12:27  20.6  0:46   20 49:52  8:03 2:42:42          
   23   158   240 Jim Young                40 Woodstock      GA   22   30:36   1.8  1:58   13 1:09:15  21.5  1:33   35 61:39  9:57 2:44:58     2:00 
   24   164   281 Martin Jelleme           44 Alpharetta     GA   32   34:21   1.6  1:28   24 1:17:10  19.3  1:05   24 51:54  8:23 2:45:56          
   25   167   308 Joe Andersen             44 Duluth         GA   33   35:22   1.6  3:44   35 1:20:17  18.6  0:57   11 46:17  7:28 2:46:35          
   26   178   261 Jim Baron                42 Roswell        GA   34   36:25   1.5  2:24   31 1:19:21  18.8  1:42   18 49:04  7:55 2:48:53          
   27   182   286 Rhett Rogers             43 Rome           GA   29   33:17   1.7  1:17   25 1:17:12  19.3  0:43   31 57:29  9:17 2:49:56          
   28   183   361 Brooks Yancey            40 Columbus       GA   27   31:43   1.8  2:24   34 1:20:15  18.6  1:23   26 54:15  8:45 2:49:58          
   29   187   236 Gary Vogin               44 Atlanta        GA   13   29:02   1.9  2:35   33 1:20:02  18.6  2:02   29 56:36  9:08 2:50:13          
   30   188   114 Ciaran Quinn             43 Alpharetta     GA   24   30:59   1.8  1:15   28 1:17:55  19.1  1:17   33 59:02  9:32 2:50:27          
   31   192   255 Wes McKean               42 Woodstock      GA   23   30:42   1.8  2:38   27 1:17:23  19.3  1:23   34 59:41  9:38 2:51:45          
   32   198   199 Tim Curtin               40 Atlanta        GA   17   30:04   1.9  2:40   32 1:19:25  18.8  2:11   32 58:37  9:28 2:52:55          
   33   205   227 Alan Snipes              41 Atlanta        GA   30   33:21   1.7  1:02   36 1:20:44  18.5  2:22   28 56:04  9:03 2:53:32          
   34   211   231 Frank Tantillo           44 Atlanta        GA   37   39:57   1.4  1:09   23 1:15:44  19.7  1:19   30 56:53  9:11 2:55:00          
   35   227   207 Christophe Joignant      42 Atlanta        GA   36   39:39   1.4  1:46   11 1:09:06  21.6  2:53   36 64:22 10:23 2:57:44          
   36   243   154 Mark Klafter             41 Alpharetta     GA    9   28:42   1.9  1:26   38 1:23:43  17.8  0:54   37 66:48 10:47 3:01:31          
   37   251   223 Ken O'Dea                40 Atlanta        GA   38   40:22   1.4  3:29   37 1:21:19  18.3  3:34   27 55:58  9:02 3:04:40          
   38   258   294 Alain Zemmour            40 Sugar Hill     GA   16   29:48   1.9  1:35   26 1:17:16  19.3  2:02   38 75:56 12:15 3:06:36          

    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    29   102 Don Buggeln              47 Gainesville    GA    4   27:18   2.0  0:49    2 1:05:04  22.9  0:40    4 45:08  7:17 2:18:57     2:00 
    2    41   104 Bruce Crowley            47 Marietta       GA    1   26:02   2.1  1:02    8 1:09:07  21.6  0:47    2 44:41  7:13 2:21:37          
    3    49   248 Wendell Scott            46 Dacula         GA    7   28:38   1.9  0:37    4 1:08:29  21.8  0:56    5 45:14  7:18 2:23:51          
    4    58   360 Scott Hilburn            49 Atlanta        GA    3   26:48   2.1  1:25    1 1:04:27  23.1  0:46   15 51:51  8:22 2:25:14          
    5    59   170 Jeff Todd                45 Carrollton     GA    5   28:17   2.0  1:02   10 1:10:54  21.0  0:52    1 44:35  7:12 2:25:37          
    6    63   167 Hugh Wellington          47 Suwanee        GA    6   28:20   2.0  0:41    3 1:08:04  21.9  0:40   10 48:37  7:51 2:26:20          
    7    73    33 Jake Brindle             45 Athens         GA   15   31:46   1.8  1:46   29 2:11:05  11.4          3 44:48  7:14 2:27:35          
    8    78   246 Leif Irgens              45 Chickasaw      AL   16   31:58   1.7  1:05    6 1:08:46  21.7  0:53    6 45:48  7:24 2:28:28          
    9    88    67 Marty Engelstad          48 Atlanta        GA    9   29:22   1.9  1:19   12 1:11:01  21.0  0:47    8 47:40  7:42 2:30:08          
   10    93   238 Art Webster              46 Duluth         GA   12   30:39   1.8  0:53    9 1:10:19  21.2  0:56    9 48:02  7:45 2:30:48          
   11   101    58 John Scott Ii            45 Roswell        GA    2   26:34   2.1  3:01    5 1:08:31  21.8  3:26   14 50:50  8:12 2:32:20          
   12   117   334 Keith Woodward           49 Atlanta        GA   20   35:53   1.6  1:28   13 1:11:09  21.0  1:06    7 46:57  7:35 2:36:30          
   13   126   260 Craig Weyer              45 Savannah       GA    8   28:47   1.9  1:42   14 1:11:31  20.8  1:36   19 53:59  8:43 2:37:33     2:00 
   14   144   219 Marty Miller             49 Newnan         GA   24   39:48   1.4  0:56    7 1:09:00  21.6  1:55   11 49:26  7:59 2:41:04          
   15   147   172 Knut Baalerud            48 Marietta       GA   18   35:26   1.6  1:06   11 1:11:00  21.0  1:24   18 52:55  8:33 2:41:48          
   16   153   195 Ernest Compton           45 Savannah       GA   21   37:05   1.5  1:56   15 1:14:05  20.1  0:56   12 49:58  8:04 2:43:58          
   17   165   105 Mike Duffy               45 Suwanee        GA   13   30:58   1.8  1:18   21 1:19:55  18.7  1:06   17 52:48  8:31 2:46:03          
   18   180   110 Daniel Levigtas          47 Tucker         GA   14   31:29   1.8  2:24   23 1:22:40  18.0  1:16   16 52:01  8:24 2:49:48          
   19   191   139 Dickie Bilbro            46 Marietta       GA   17   32:02   1.7  1:07   19 1:18:24  19.0  1:31   21 58:35  9:27 2:51:36          
   20   217   250 James Brown              46 Shorter        AL   23   39:01   1.4  1:42   17 1:16:01  19.6  2:02   20 57:08  9:13 2:55:53          
   21   228   206 Bill Jestel              49 Atlanta        GA   28   49:48   1.1  1:26   16 1:15:18  19.8  1:14   13 50:23  8:08 2:58:07          
   22   233   177 Kent Nonaka              45 Panama City Bc FL   11   30:02   1.9  1:45   24 1:22:45  18.0  2:47   23 62:11 10:02 2:59:27          
   23   250   348 Scott Johnson            47 Marietta       GA   19   35:47   1.6  1:53   18 1:18:22  19.0  2:38   24 65:56 10:38 3:04:34          
   24   252    75 Brian Darr               48 Northport      AL   10   29:48   1.9  1:38   26 1:24:25  17.7  1:28   26 67:49 10:57 3:05:07          
   25   267   311 Patrick Jacquot          45 Suwanee        GA   22   38:53   1.4  1:44   22 1:21:33  18.3  1:32   25 66:03 10:40 3:09:42          
   26   280   194 Gregory Clark            48 Woodstock      GA   29   52:34   1.1  3:12   20 1:19:55  18.7  2:46   22 61:46  9:58 3:20:11          
   27   287   329 Dan Wilde                48 Monroeville    AL   26   43:23   1.3  3:25   27 1:27:42  17.0  1:20   28 69:54 11:17 3:25:43          
   28   288   318 John Vandaveer           48 Savannah       GA   27   46:56   1.2  3:14   25 1:23:23  17.9  2:59   27 69:29 11:13 3:25:59          
   29   291   315 Michael Oxford           45 Macon          GA   25   40:54   1.4  3:17   28 1:31:29  16.3  2:46   29 70:03 11:18 3:28:27          

    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    21    84 Bob Evans                52 Lagrange       GA    1   25:34   2.2  0:32    1 1:06:01  22.6  0:35    2 43:23  7:00 2:16:02          
    2    50    61 Wayne Gierke             50 Savannah       GA    3   26:07   2.1  1:12    3 1:08:34  21.7  0:56    3 47:11  7:37 2:23:57          
    3    56    96 Steve Thomas             50 Roswell        GA    2   25:39   2.2  0:51    2 1:07:58  21.9  0:33    4 49:44  8:02 2:24:43          
    4    62   193 Scott Boylan             53 Atlanta        GA    4   30:44   1.8  1:26    4 1:11:24  20.9  0:59    1 41:27  6:42 2:25:57          
    5   174   302 Dirk Bertrand            50 Snellville     GA    8   36:05   1.5  2:07    5 1:13:40  20.2  1:33    6 54:12  8:45 2:47:34          
    6   175   241 Larry Young              53 Columbus       GA    7   36:02   1.5  1:43    7 1:16:28  19.5  1:26    5 52:22  8:27 2:47:59          
    7   202   341 Eric Restin              53 Alpharetta     GA    6   33:53   1.6  3:14    8 1:17:20  19.3         12 139:35 22:31 2:53:28          
    8   214   249 Gary Beall               52 Hazlehurst     GA    5   33:29   1.7  1:20    6 1:15:58  19.6  0:59   10 63:52 10:18 2:55:35          
    9   236   221 John Nowell              51 Cumming        GA    9   36:27   1.5  1:45    9 1:19:46  18.7  1:51    8 60:11  9:43 2:59:58          
   10   239   184 Jeff Gill                52 Mableton       GA   10   37:10   1.5  1:51   10 1:23:42  17.8  1:27    7 56:41  9:09 3:00:49          
   11   277   296 Dan Hicks                54 Marietta       GA   11   41:44   1.3  1:47   12 1:29:20  16.7  0:57   11 64:32 10:25 3:18:19          
   12   281   327 John Tackett             50 East Point     GA   12   50:33   1.1  2:05   11 1:24:38  17.6  1:13    9 62:49 10:08 3:21:16          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    81   149 Terry Hemminger          56 Pine Mountain  GA    1   27:56   2.0  1:00    4 1:13:55  20.2  0:45    1 45:09  7:17 2:28:43          
    2   105   125 Greg Chiarello           59 Atlanta        GA    2   29:18   1.9  0:51    3 1:13:49  20.2  0:44    2 48:57  7:54 2:33:37          
    3   160    91 Ken Robinson             57 Gainesville    GA    3   32:36   1.7  1:06    1 1:12:39  20.5  1:29    5 57:29  9:17 2:45:17          
    4   168   283 Bishop Leatherbury       55 Atlanta        GA    5   35:36   1.6  1:34    2 1:12:44  20.5  1:18    4 55:34  8:58 2:46:44          
    5   169   276 Cecil Cheves             58 Columbus       GA    4   34:37   1.6  2:35    5 1:13:58  20.2  1:24    3 54:12  8:45 2:46:45          
    6   270   314 Tom Omahony              57 Acworth        GA    6   39:59   1.4  2:04    6 1:20:25  18.5  1:54    6 68:00 10:58 3:12:21          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   170    97 Edward Reed  Jr          64 Northport      AL    1   28:14   2.0  1:13    1 1:14:24  20.0  1:25    4 61:53  9:59 2:47:09          
    2   201   273 Richard Snow             61 Tuscaloosa     AL    3   37:16   1.5  1:06    3 1:20:43  18.5  1:08    1 53:17  8:36 2:53:27          
    3   229   212 Edmund Livingston        64 Fortson        GA    4   38:54   1.4  1:50    2 1:15:24  19.8  1:38    3 60:40  9:48 2:58:24          
    4   259   239 Harry Williams           63 Bluffton       SC    2   36:12   1.5  2:22    4 1:25:29  17.4  2:58    2 59:38  9:38 3:06:39          

    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======

           ************   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS   ************
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    22   356 Michelle Shoup           35 Buford         GA    5   24:31   2.3  0:46    2 1:07:28  22.1  0:34    3 43:47  7:04 2:17:05          
    2    23    39 Alexandra Lonergan       31 Atlanta        GA    1   22:22   2.5  0:54    7 1:10:13  21.2  0:40    1 42:57  6:56 2:17:05          
    3    24    66 Juliet Lovett            31 Tallahassee    FL                                                                    2:17:12          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   110    48 Jennifer Walz            16 Savannah       GA    1   23:13   2.4  0:31    1 1:18:37  19.0  0:38    1 51:53  8:23 2:34:50          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   106    88 Michelle King            23 Douglasville   GA    1   27:50   2.0  0:50    1 1:19:52  18.7  0:29    1 45:28  7:20 2:34:27          
    2   262   292 Amy Williamson           24 Pine Mountain  GA    2   37:18   1.5  4:37    2 1:26:38  17.2  0:49    2 59:25  9:35 3:08:43          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    66   119 Sarah Welton             25 Atlanta        GA    3   25:30   2.2  0:49    2 1:13:34  20.3  0:59    1 46:07  7:27 2:26:58          
    2   120   357 Jennifer Adley           29 Woodstock      GA    2   25:20   2.2  1:10    1 1:12:25  20.6  0:55    6 57:08  9:13 2:36:55          
    3   141    28 Mary Coffing             29 Newnan         GA    1   25:03   2.2  1:15    5 1:21:39  18.3  0:30    4 51:56  8:23 2:40:22          
    4   163   159 Ashley Peters            26 Atlanta        GA    5   27:15   2.0  2:46    8 1:23:27  17.9  1:18    2 51:10  8:16 2:45:54          
    5   197   215 Renee Martinez           28 Macon          GA    8   31:41   1.8  1:37    4 1:18:43  18.9  1:01    8 59:29  9:36 2:52:28          
    6   232   320 Jill Westerholm          25 Auburn         AL    9   33:06   1.7  2:37    3 1:18:02  19.1  2:05    9 62:55 10:09 2:58:43          
    7   234   210 Amy Krieg                26 Atlanta        GA   13   42:26   1.3  1:14    9 1:23:28  17.9  1:01    3 51:35  8:20 2:59:42          
    8   237   158 Adrienne Park            28 Atlanta        GA    7   29:06   1.9  1:07   13 1:30:01  16.6  1:41    7 58:21  9:25 3:00:15          
    9   244    69 Alexis Horder            29 Atlanta        GA   10   33:40   1.7  1:47   10 1:27:23  17.1  2:15    5 56:50  9:10 3:01:54          
   10   261   326 Catherine Maum           27 Santa Rosa Bea FL   11   36:17   1.5  2:15    6 1:22:27  18.1  1:43   10 65:28 10:34 3:08:09          
   11   266   277 Josephine Chong          27 Alpharetta     GA   12   38:10   1.5  1:22    7 1:22:34  18.1  1:27   11 66:05 10:40 3:09:36          
   12   271   186 Andrea Baeder            29 Decatur        GA    4   26:53   2.1  2:00   12 1:29:55  16.6  1:41   12 72:36 11:43 3:13:03          
   13   272   157 Michelle Martin          26 Atlanta        GA    6   28:23   2.0  1:39   11 1:27:56  17.0  1:01   13 74:27 12:01 3:13:24          

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    27   143 Kristel Maes             31 Savannah       GA    4   27:36   2.0  0:49    1 1:06:00  22.6  0:35    1 43:17  6:59 2:18:15          
    2    67    81 Lisa Taylor              34 Conyers        GA    1   23:49   2.3  0:55    6 1:14:15  20.1  0:42    4 47:34  7:41 2:27:13          
    3    79    99 Yvonne Bedell            31 Dunwoody       GA    5   27:56   2.0  0:38    2 1:12:51  20.5  0:34    3 46:35  7:31 2:28:32          
    4    82   355 Elaine Sipos             34 Alpharetta     GA    7   29:33   1.9  0:41    5 1:14:01  20.1  0:48    2 43:49  7:04 2:28:49          
    5    95   118 Sally-Ann Von Broembsen  34 Atlanta        GA    3   24:58   2.2  0:51    3 1:13:28  20.3  0:37    5 51:15  8:16 2:31:06          
    6   119   122 Rebecca Woodburn         30 Atlanta        GA    6   28:51   1.9  0:29    4 1:13:40  20.2  0:35    6 53:13  8:35 2:36:45          
    7   150    41 Laura Vanvuuren          30 Alpharetta     GA    2   24:50   2.2  1:26    8 1:20:39  18.5  0:59    8 55:18  8:56 2:43:11          
    8   173   359 Elizabeth Harwood        31 Panama City    FL    8   29:38   1.9  1:29    9 1:21:45  18.2  0:47    7 53:56  8:42 2:47:33          
    9   240    78 Rosanna Giuliani         30 Panama City Be FL   11   34:30   1.6  1:33    7 1:18:25  19.0  1:18   11 65:05 10:30 3:00:49          
   10   241   213 Heather Mack             31 Smyrna         GA   10   33:37   1.7  1:47   10 1:23:11  17.9  1:28    9 60:51  9:49 3:00:52          
   11   275   282 Katherine Anderson       32 Atlanta        GA    9   31:43   1.8  2:17   11 1:35:54  15.5  2:10   10 64:13 10:22 3:16:15          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    74    94 Katherine Tindol         39 Suwanee        GA    1   27:20   2.0  1:03    1 1:08:52  21.7  0:53    1 49:35  8:00 2:27:41          
    2   196   136 Lindsay Danner           36 Alpharetta     GA    2   29:10   1.9  0:53    4 1:22:29  18.1  1:01    2 58:50  9:30 2:52:22          
    3   219   188 Sarah Bell               36 Atlanta        GA    4   33:38   1.7  1:02    2 1:18:53  18.9  1:27    3 61:35  9:56 2:56:32          
    4   247   338 Karen Fallon             36 Roswell        GA    3   31:10   1.8  1:38    3 1:21:48  18.2  1:51    5 67:51 10:57 3:04:16          
    5   268   150 Alexandra Aldrich        39 Atlanta        GA    5   34:08   1.6  1:37    5 1:29:40  16.6  1:25    4 64:41 10:26 3:11:30          

    FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    39    89 Heidi Phillips           43 Alpharetta     GA    3   25:20   2.2  0:38    1 1:08:11  21.9  0:45    3 46:17  7:28 2:21:08          
    2    43    68 Lori Goldweber           44 Birmingham     AL    2   24:48   2.3  0:49    4 1:10:43  21.1  0:37    2 45:44  7:23 2:22:39          
    3    52    64 Laurie O'Brien           43 Alpharetta     GA    8   29:07   1.9  0:50    2 1:08:40  21.7  0:47    1 44:44  7:13 2:24:06          

  MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   102    76 Jennifer Engelstad       40 Dunwoody       GA    1   24:20   2.3  1:22    2 1:16:06  19.6  0:48    2 49:47  8:02 2:32:21          
    2   107    82 Victoria Cherry          43 Alpharetta     GA    3   25:39   2.2  0:58    3 1:16:34  19.5  0:51    3 50:36  8:10 2:34:36          
    3   123   358 Janie Davis              44 Bham           AL    5   29:59   1.9  0:45    1 1:13:57  20.2 76:58                  2:37:03          
    4   134   245 Pam Glattes              40 Atlanta        GA    6   31:18   1.8  1:18    4 1:16:43  19.4  1:02    1 48:31  7:50 2:38:50          
    5   157   163 Kelli Sliwinski          40 Marietta       GA    4   27:01   2.1  1:38    7 1:22:20  18.1  1:14    5 52:43  8:31 2:44:55          
    6   207   144 Laura Sherman            44 Atlanta        GA    2   25:37   2.2  1:00    5 1:18:50  18.9  1:15    9 66:59 10:49 2:53:40          
    7   209   269 Sheri Young              40 Woodstock      GA    7   31:57   1.7  1:11    6 1:20:29  18.5  1:32    6 59:08  9:33 2:54:14          
    8   226   247 Lorna Loh                44 Marietta       GA    9   36:42   1.5  1:13    9 1:26:33  17.2  1:43    4 51:26  8:18 2:57:35          
    9   255   263 Jane Eastham             42 Alpharetta     GA    8   34:37   1.6  1:30    8 1:25:13  17.5  1:23    7 63:14 10:12 3:05:54          
   10   290   339 Angie Comer              40 Marietta       GA   10   37:43   1.5  1:22   12 1:40:24  14.9  1:14    8 66:49 10:47 3:27:30          
   11   298   306 Lynne Williamson         40 Midland        GA   12   43:53   1.3  1:48   11 1:38:27  15.1  1:41   10 68:05 10:59 3:33:52          
   12   302   205 Christine Hurtsellers    43 Marietta       GA   11   42:31   1.3  2:23   10 1:38:23  15.2  2:25   11 82:41 13:21 3:48:21          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    87   233 Patricia Totaro          49 Smyrna         GA    3   31:59   1.7  1:07    1 1:08:49  21.7  0:51    1 47:14  7:38 2:29:58          
    2   179   120 Kerri Williams           48 Decatur        GA    1   31:30   1.8  1:17    2 1:17:42  19.2  1:20    3 57:57  9:21 2:49:44     2:00 
    3   222   209 Lauri Koch               46 Marietta       GA    2   31:49   1.8  1:15    3 1:23:56  17.8  0:44    4 59:03  9:32 2:56:46          
    4   242   301 Angela Weiss             47 Atlanta        GA    4   39:20   1.4  1:09    5 1:28:00  16.9  1:05    2 51:56  8:23 3:01:28          
    5   284   345 Laurie Imes              45 Tucker         GA    6   47:07   1.2  1:54    4 1:27:31  17.0  1:24    5 65:04 10:30 3:22:59          
    6   297   303 Sarah Faas               47 Marietta       GA    5   41:11   1.4  2:15    6 1:29:49  16.6  2:30    6 78:04 12:36 3:33:46          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   235   271 Susan Breeding           53 Marietta       GA    3   38:34   1.4  1:31    2 1:27:02  17.1  0:51    1 51:51  8:22 2:59:48          
    2   257   324 Cecilia Luther           50 Duluth         GA    1   36:54   1.5  1:27    1 1:25:21  17.5  1:00    2 61:45  9:58 3:06:25          
    3   301   354 Elizabeth Egan           50 Marietta       GA    4   49:15   1.1  1:29    3 1:40:01  14.9  2:19    3 69:36 11:14 3:42:38          
    4   303   337 Karin Hurley             53 Columbus       GA    2   38:23   1.5  1:54    4 1:45:35  14.1  1:57    4 81:25 13:08 3:49:11          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   137   132 Jean Toth                55 Pooler         GA    1   27:05   2.1  1:21    1 1:14:41  20.0  1:15    1 55:08  8:54 2:39:28          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======


   PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED


   PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======


               ***********   CLYDESDALE RESULTS   **********


   CLYDESDALE 200 +
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1    64    46 David Shaw               43 Panama City    FL    1   26:22   2.1  0:49    2 1:08:31  21.8  0:56    2 50:03  8:05 2:26:39          
    2    83   140 Reid Eastburn            36 Atlanta        GA    2   27:49   2.0  0:57    1 1:05:22  22.8  2:07    4 52:40  8:30 2:28:53          
    3   104   175 Russell Donaldson        34 Warner Robins  GA    7   30:24   1.8  1:34    4 1:10:01  21.3  1:03    1 49:35  8:00 2:32:36          
    4   114   228 James Stanley            40 Acworth        GA    4   29:23   1.9  1:11    3 1:09:45  21.4  0:47    5 54:17  8:46 2:35:21          
    5   152   108 Barry Powell             42 Roswell        GA    9   33:34   1.7  0:50    6 1:10:52  21.0  0:50    7 57:44  9:19 2:43:49          
    6   177   278 Rex Demers               51 Savannah       GA   10   36:11   1.5  3:09    5 1:10:50  21.0  2:02    6 56:32  9:08 2:48:42     2:00 
    7   185    56 Ryan McLaughlin          30 Atlanta        GA    5   30:05   1.9  1:25   10 1:18:01  19.1  0:51    9 59:48  9:39 2:50:09          
    8   189    87 Kevin Kimbell            37 Alpharetta     GA    6   30:20   1.8  1:25    9 1:16:22  19.5  1:20   10 61:42  9:58 2:51:08          
    9   194   343 Jim Devaney              46 Marietta       GA    3   28:51   1.9  1:16    8 1:15:46  19.7  1:03   12 64:57 10:29 2:51:51          
   10   204   347 Conn Jackson             40 Atlanta        GA    8   31:21   1.8  2:11    7 1:15:43  19.7  1:05   11 63:14 10:12 2:53:31          
   11   215   232 Rhett Thompson           34 Fort Benning   GA   13   39:29   1.4  1:18   12 1:23:36  17.8  1:12    3 50:14  8:07 2:55:48          
   12   264   288 John Smith               39 Alpharetta     GA   12   38:21   1.5  3:49   13 1:25:55  17.4  2:13    8 58:43  9:29 3:08:59          
   13   265   256 William Oliver           38 Savannah       GA   11   37:24   1.5  2:02   11 1:20:19  18.6  1:43   13 68:02 10:59 3:09:28          
   14   292   328 Jacob Wamsley            47 Marietta       GA   15   41:58   1.3  4:27   15 1:31:33  16.3  0:42   14 70:18 11:21 3:28:56          
   15   296   258 Greg Stayte              25 Louisville     KY   14   40:29   1.4  1:17   14 1:28:03  16.9  0:57   15 81:46 13:12 3:32:30          
   16     0   180 Steven Stromie           22 Athens         GA   16   51:40   1.1  1:53   16 1:42:50  14.5  2:11                                   
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1   276   208 Marlena Kampbell         28 Atlanta        GA    3   39:26   1.4  0:58    2 1:33:35  15.9  0:51    1 62:19 10:04 3:17:08          
    2   289   268 Wendy Price              45 Norcross       GA    2   37:31   1.5  1:09    1 1:27:29  17.0  1:54    3 78:20 12:38 3:26:21          
    3   293   234 Heather Trainor          33 Roswell        GA    1   37:26   1.5  1:19    3 1:33:47  15.9  0:46    2 76:05 12:17 3:29:21          

                  ***********   RELAY RESULTS   **********

   RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= =======
    1    93 Stone Factory Peach          2   27:13   2.1  0:27    2 1:07:42  22.0  0:23    1 39:51  6:26 2:15:34          
    2   162 fog                          3   31:26   1.8  0:31    1   58:12  25.6  0:21    2 50:30  8:09 2:20:59          
    3    36 1St Choice                   1   23:59   2.3  0:43    3 1:10:50  21.0  0:30    3 52:58  8:33 2:28:58          
    4   264 Vulcan Tri                   6   38:00   1.5  1:15    5 1:20:12  18.6  0:30    4 55:56  9:02 2:55:50          
    5   151 Peachtree Tri Chix           4   32:58   1.7  1:06    4 1:17:44  19.2  0:24    6 64:29 10:24 2:56:39          
    6   229 Stephens/Anderson/Johnson    5   33:31   1.7  0:44    7 1:35:52  15.6  0:27    5 57:14  9:14 3:07:45          
    7   322 Team GMC                     7   38:32   1.4  0:37    6 1:20:14  18.6  0:30    7 69:02 11:09 3:08:54