WEST POINT LAKE TRIATHLON
                       LAGRANGE,GA JULY 11, 2004    
                       1.5K SWIM| 42K BIKE| 10K RUN
                 PRESENTED BY GA. MULTISPORTS PRODUCTIONS
               ChampionChip Results Provided Event-Tech.Com
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS

    MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1     1    69 Jason Schott             33 Atlanta GA           1   19:12   2.9  0:49    1 1:02:52  24.9  0:32    5 41:45  6:44 2:05:09 
    2     2    33 Jeffrey Boyd             25 Greenville SC       13   23:07   2.4  0:58    6 1:04:27  24.2  0:38    1 36:32  5:54 2:05:40 
    3     3    18 Dennis Reardon           32 Canton GA            6   21:29   2.6  0:44    4 1:04:15  24.3  0:40    7 42:29  6:52 2:09:37 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======

    MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   110     4 Jerry Edelson            17 Roswell GA           2   24:36   2.3  1:06    1 1:19:19  19.7  0:42    1 59:33  9:37 2:45:14 
    2   184   134 Stephen Durham           16 Atlanta GA           1   24:18   2.3  1:44    2 1:25:39  18.2  0:52    2 69:25 11:12 3:01:56 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    27     8 David Coe                21 Atlanta GA           1   25:10   2.2  0:50    1 1:10:54  22.0  0:38    1 46:17  7:28 2:23:47 
    2    88   110 Avery Jackson            22 Carrollton GA        4   31:08   1.8  1:10    3 1:12:41  21.5  0:34    2 54:56  8:52 2:40:28 
    3   107   295 Michael Kase             22 Ft Benning GA        5   31:23   1.8  2:17    2 1:12:29  21.6  1:43    3 57:01  9:12 2:44:51 
    4   162    79 Eugene O'Donnell         24 Ridgeland MS         2   27:29   2.0  1:13    4 1:15:00  20.8  1:00    6 72:14 11:40 2:56:54 
    5   206   161 Ryan Smith               22 Decatur GA           3   29:37   1.9  2:13    6 1:24:14  18.5  1:58    5 70:48 11:26 3:08:46 
    6   214   259 Scott Owens              20 Dunwoody GA          6   32:44   1.7  4:52    5 1:21:26  19.2  1:51    4 69:57 11:17 3:10:48 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1     7   263 Jason Morris             29 Atlanta GA           1   23:22   2.4  1:20    1 1:03:46  24.5  0:32    2 46:05  7:26 2:15:03 
    2    11    74 J. Tyler Pate            25 Atlanta GA           4   25:07   2.2  0:47    3 1:05:10  24.0  0:40    1 45:02  7:16 2:16:43 
    3    24    35 J.d. Clockadale          29 Atlanta GA           2   23:27   2.4  1:24    2 1:04:21  24.3  0:49    8 53:35  8:39 2:23:35 
    4    63   203 McKittrick Simmons       28 Atlanta GA           7   27:25   2.0  1:23    6 1:13:00  21.4  1:17    7 52:19  8:27 2:35:23 
    5    73    62 John Jordin Jr.          27 Atlanta GA          11   27:54   2.0  1:16    4 1:12:32  21.5  0:47    9 55:17  8:55 2:37:45 
    6    74   187 Michael Mestek           28 Auburn AL           16   30:40   1.8  1:49    8 1:14:54  20.9  0:38    3 49:53  8:03 2:37:52 
    7    76   195 Troy Strohmeyer          25 River Ridge LA      14   30:05   1.9  1:16   10 1:15:17  20.8  1:00    4 50:52  8:13 2:38:29 
    8    86    36 Ashley Folkes            29 Atlanta GA           5   25:13   2.2  1:20    5 1:12:47  21.5  1:00   17 59:58  9:41 2:40:15 
    9    91   125 Anthony Skrypek          27 Fort Gordon GA       8   27:26   2.0  1:27   15 1:18:59  19.8  0:43    6 52:08  8:25 2:40:41 
   10   101    17 Jason Overbaugh          29 Atlanta GA           3   24:36   2.3  2:14    9 1:15:15  20.8  0:55   16 59:55  9:40 2:42:54 
   11   103   273 Robby Johnson            25 Columbus GA         24   35:55   1.6  1:32    7 1:13:29  21.3  1:04    5 51:16  8:17 2:43:14 
   12   125   144 Josh Sherman             25 New York NY         10   27:50   2.0  1:14   17 1:19:55  19.6  1:02   13 58:34  9:27 2:48:33 
   13   147   155 Erik Abbott              28 Atlanta GA           9   27:27   2.0  1:46   20 1:23:19  18.8  0:58   15 59:32  9:37 2:53:00 
   14   153   265 Preston Sartelle         27 Atlanta GA          22   33:42   1.7  1:01   18 1:20:27  19.4  0:47   12 58:16  9:24 2:54:11 
   15   155   254 Scott Eckart             29 Norfolk VA          20   33:16   1.7  1:26   16 1:19:47  19.6  1:14   14 59:15  9:34 2:54:55 
   16   157   143 Ches Riley               29 Charlotte NC        15   30:30   1.8  2:03   13 1:18:29  19.9  1:50   18 62:17 10:03 2:55:07 
   17   165    93 Dave Hindman             27 Roswell GA           6   25:49   2.2  2:14   14 1:18:37  19.9  1:15   23 69:29 11:13 2:57:23 
   18   167   193 Craig Steeds             29 Atlanta GA          13   29:58   1.9  2:39   11 1:17:19  20.2  1:15   20 66:20 10:42 2:57:28 
   19   176   181 David Dixon              26 Atlanta GA          23   33:43   1.7  3:26   19 1:23:18  18.8  1:59   11 57:50  9:20 3:00:13 
   20   186   119 Johannes Tromp           29 Atlanta GA          17   31:10   1.8  3:11   12 1:17:54  20.1  1:31   22 68:19 11:02 3:02:04 
   21   194   275 Matt Davenport           29 Marietta GA         21   33:28   1.7  3:26   22 1:28:02  17.7  1:58   10 57:14  9:14 3:04:06 
   22   197   151 James Wolf               29 White GA            18   32:06   1.7  2:26   21 1:24:32  18.5  3:19   19 62:25 10:04 3:04:46 
   23   232   241 Kyle Davis               28 Mableton GA         25   37:21   1.5  3:39   24 1:31:22  17.1  1:23   21 68:05 10:59 3:21:47 
   24   243    63 Kevin Krauss             25 Ft Walton Bch FL    12   28:49   1.9  1:32   23 1:28:29  17.7 15:53   24 73:36 11:53 3:28:17 
   25   246   189 Jay Ramsey               29 Montgomery AL       19   32:28   1.7  2:35   25 1:39:48  15.7  2:16   25 74:07 11:58 3:31:12 


    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1     8    45 Ken Brown                32 Dunwoody GA          4   23:23   2.4  1:16    3 1:07:10  23.3  0:30    4 43:14  6:59 2:15:31 
    2    12    96 Andrew Prinz             33 Atlanta GA          16   28:13   2.0  1:10    2 1:06:37  23.5  0:44    1 40:51  6:36 2:17:33 
    3    15    84 David Shearon            34 Panama City Bch F    8   26:00   2.1  1:04    5 1:07:49  23.0  0:32    5 43:27  7:01 2:18:50 
    4    18    68 Alex Romo                32 Milton FL            7   25:31   2.2  0:49    8 1:08:47  22.7  0:44    6 45:39  7:22 2:21:29 
    5    30   277 Timothy Smith            30 Pensacola FL        23   32:27   1.7  1:09    7 1:08:34  22.8  0:32    2 41:32  6:42 2:24:12 
    6    31    22 Pete Doedens             34 Cumming GA           3   23:09   2.4  1:25   15 1:13:34  21.2  0:48    8 45:53  7:24 2:24:48 
    7    33    95 Matthew Mobley           31 Ft. Benning GA      26   33:09   1.7  1:26    6 1:07:57  23.0  0:58    3 42:19  6:50 2:25:47 
    8    40    19 Steve Demoss             33 Marietta GA          1   21:29   2.6  0:43    4 1:07:34  23.1  0:30   17 57:49  9:20 2:28:04 
    9    43   118 Richard Morris           30 Marietta GA         10   26:35   2.1  1:06   10 1:10:47  22.1  0:35   10 49:48  8:02 2:28:49 
   10    49    10 Christopher Hallows      32 Fort Benning GA     21   31:40   1.8  1:18   12 1:11:49  21.8  0:50    7 45:42  7:23 2:31:17 
   11    59   130 Michael Chancey          31 Phenix City AL      12   27:39   2.0  1:31   20 1:17:55  20.1  1:22    9 46:01  7:26 2:34:26 
   12    62   135 Scott Eargle             33 Acworth GA          18   29:56   1.9  1:36   11 1:11:06  22.0  0:56   11 51:47  8:21 2:35:19 
   13    64   157 Sean Giuffre             34 Marietta GA         20   30:26   1.8  1:47    9 1:09:39  22.4  1:00   12 52:37  8:30 2:35:28 
   14    71    51 Scott Gillies            30 Atlanta GA           5   25:25   2.2  1:20   14 1:12:50  21.5  1:42   15 56:09  9:04 2:37:25 
   15    99   182 Tony Cianciola           33 Cumming GA           6   25:26   2.2  1:44   13 1:11:59  21.7  1:01   20 62:10 10:02 2:42:17 
   16   102    70 Brandon Sheppard         32 Helena AL           19   30:26   1.8  1:59   16 1:15:31  20.7  1:37   13 53:36  8:39 2:43:07 
   17   112   285 Mark Stillman            33                     15   28:11   2.0  2:00   21 1:18:50  19.8  1:01   16 57:10  9:14 2:47:11 
   18   116   141 Charles Osier            32 Atlanta GA          13   27:50   2.0  4:10   19 1:17:54  20.1  2:47   14 54:54  8:52 2:47:33 
   19   123   124 Kurt Russell             33 Marietta GA          9   26:16   2.1  1:38   18 1:17:47  20.1  0:41   19 61:55 10:00 2:48:14 
   20   177   210 Zvonimir Milas           30 Decatur GA          25   32:43   1.7  2:31   22 1:20:58  19.3  1:39   21 62:26 10:05 3:00:16 
   21   183   191 Ryan Rogers              30 Marietta GA         14   27:52   2.0  3:36   17 1:16:45  20.4  1:33   23 72:09 11:39 3:01:54 
   22   195   178 Scott Voigt              30 Atlanta GA          22   32:06   1.7  3:03   24 1:25:43  18.2  2:07   18 61:14  9:53 3:04:10 
   23   216   109 Russell Hetzel           30 Lagrange GA         24   32:32   1.7  2:46   26 1:29:57  17.4  1:11   22 65:29 10:34 3:11:53 
   24   241   269 Matt Collier             31 Dalton GA           11   27:11   2.1  2:33   25 1:25:51  18.2  2:00   24 89:51 14:30 3:27:24 
   25   247   251 Dickie Bilbro            32 Marietta GA         17   29:46   1.9  1:24   23 1:24:22  18.5  1:51   25 94:06 15:11 3:31:26 
   26     0    11 Richard Klepacz          31 Atlanta GA           2   21:52   2.6  1:03    1 1:04:03  24.4  0:24                          


    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1     4   101 Jonathan McComb          36 Pensacola FL        10   25:54   2.2  0:55    1 1:04:42  24.1  0:37    1 41:44  6:44 2:13:51 
    2     5    30 Jerome Rothschild        35 Savannah GA          4   23:02   2.4  1:14    2 1:05:15  23.9  0:51    6 43:54  7:05 2:14:14 
    3     6   268 David Meadows            35 Birmingham AL        2   22:16   2.5  1:06    4 1:07:06  23.3  0:31    5 43:49  7:05 2:14:47 
    4    10    42 Warren Kitchens          37 Alpharetta GA        9   24:58   2.2  0:56    3 1:05:32  23.8  0:32    7 43:59  7:06 2:15:55 
    5    17    37 Ryan Landy               35 Atlanta GA          15   27:43   2.0  1:55    5 1:07:37  23.1  0:32    3 43:13  6:59 2:20:58 
    6    22    65 Eric Lund                38 Newnan GA           11   26:28   2.1  2:08   10 1:10:23  22.2  0:54    2 42:36  6:53 2:22:29 
    7    28    97 Jeffrey Wolfson          38 Marietta GA         14   27:31   2.0  0:50    7 1:09:27  22.5  0:40    8 45:27  7:20 2:23:53 
    8    35    41 Craig Williams           36 Cumming GA           3   22:44   2.5  1:10    8 1:09:43  22.4  0:57   15 52:09  8:25 2:26:41 
    9    41    20 G Scott Warren           35 Marietta GA          1   21:37   2.6  1:04    6 1:07:43  23.1  0:37   21 57:08  9:13 2:28:06 
   10    44   127 Steve Urken              39 Atlanta GA          18   29:24   1.9  1:32   16 1:13:38  21.2  0:44    4 43:34  7:02 2:28:50 
   11    54   282 Ken Milam                35                     23   30:21   1.8  1:58   12 1:11:09  22.0  1:12    9 48:05  7:46 2:32:44 
   12    57    99 David Williams           36 Roswell GA          13   27:29   2.0  1:05   14 1:12:50  21.5  0:30   14 51:37  8:20 2:33:28 
   13    67    31 Trip Umbach              37 Birmingham AL        6   23:20   2.4  1:29   15 1:13:38  21.2  0:54   20 56:48  9:10 2:36:08 
   14    83   276 Richard Garcia           39 Marietta GA         27   32:35   1.7  3:04    9 1:10:20  22.2  2:08   13 51:29  8:19 2:39:34 
   15    85   107 Mike Garvin              39 Atlanta GA          21   29:47   1.9  1:50   19 1:15:48  20.6  1:29   11 51:19  8:17 2:40:11 
   16    90   294 Michael Osier            35 Ft Benning GA        8   24:16   2.3  1:11   22 1:16:26  20.4  0:49   24 57:56  9:21 2:40:36 
   17    93     2 Kevin Boykin             35 Columbus GA         24   30:35   1.8  1:27   25 1:17:57  20.0  1:08   10 50:05  8:05 2:41:11 
   18    97   165 Richard Allison          37 Atlanta GA          25   30:45   1.8  1:30   13 1:12:50  21.5  0:44   17 56:03  9:03 2:41:50 
   19   114   111 Richard Jensen           37 Jacksonville NC      7   23:27   2.4  2:53   24 1:17:44  20.1  1:16   26 62:03 10:01 2:47:22 
   20   119   261 Bill Pauls               38 Roswell GA          28   32:35   1.7  1:45   31 1:21:03  19.3  1:09   12 51:26  8:18 2:47:56 
   21   122   162 Thomas Thagard           39 Birmingham AL       20   29:43   1.9  1:51   28 1:18:58  19.8  1:25   18 56:12  9:04 2:48:07 
   22   124   280 John Norton              39 Alpharetta GA       22   29:50   1.9  2:17   26 1:18:01  20.0  0:54   22 57:19  9:15 2:48:19 
   23   132   131 Anthony Costantino       38 Atlanta GA          17   29:16   1.9  2:34   34 1:23:40  18.7  1:51   16 52:36  8:29 2:49:55 
   24   133   133 Alan Davis               36 Wetumpka AL         30   33:52   1.6  1:37   11 1:11:01  22.0  0:56   29 62:49 10:08 2:50:12 
   25   137   211 Fluvio Tamborini         36 Acworth GA          34   34:25   1.6  1:19   20 1:16:09  20.5  1:03   23 57:49  9:20 2:50:43 
   26   138    75 Steven Bigman            37 Acworth GA          12   27:21   2.0  1:48   17 1:13:51  21.2  1:14   31 66:31 10:44 2:50:44 
   27   140    56 Brian Sadler             39 Atlanta GA           5   23:11   2.4  1:34   18 1:15:06  20.8  2:05   35 69:10 11:10 2:51:05 
   28   142   219 Erik Lara                35 Fort Rucker AL      29   33:16   1.7  2:11   23 1:16:40  20.4  0:48   25 58:38  9:28 2:51:31 
   29   145   196 David Williams           35 Northport AL        35   35:01   1.6  1:48   27 1:18:12  20.0  0:55   19 56:20  9:06 2:52:13 
   30   169   227 Michael Lenhart          37 Atlanta GA          33   33:58   1.6  3:10   21 1:16:21  20.5  1:40   27 62:28 10:05 2:57:36 
   31   174   188 Mark Partin              36 Atlanta GA          31   33:55   1.6  1:42   29 1:19:19  19.7  1:31   28 62:37 10:06 2:59:02 
   32   193   121 Stephen Devinney         36 Atlanta GA          26   31:24   1.8  2:02   30 1:19:35  19.6  1:06   37 70:00 11:18 3:04:04 
   33   200   105 James Boylan             35 Atlanta GA          19   29:35   1.9  3:40   35 1:25:27  18.3  2:21   30 64:40 10:26 3:05:41 
   34   204   129 Charles Burrell          38 Covington GA        16   29:15   1.9  4:13   33 1:22:20  19.0  1:41   36 69:43 11:15 3:07:11 
   35   215   194 Michael Strickland       35 Tucker GA           38   37:17   1.5  3:00   32 1:22:18  19.0  2:02   32 66:56 10:48 3:11:32 
   36   229   230 Dean Parker              36 Marietta GA         37   36:59   1.5  3:54   36 1:28:08  17.7  2:35   34 69:08 11:09 3:20:42 
   37   233   272 Ross Schiavo             36 Decatur GA          32   33:57   1.6  3:07   37 1:30:21  17.3  2:11   38 72:24 11:41 3:21:59 
   38   250   291 Abeyta Brian             37 Midland GA          39   40:44   1.4  1:42   40 1:36:53  16.1  1:40   39 73:30 11:52 3:34:27 
   39   254    76 John Buckman             37 Marietta GA         36   35:55   1.6  1:36   39 1:35:05  16.4  1:18   40 81:49 13:12 3:35:41 
   40   255   168 Christopher Lamb         38 Phenix City AL      40   44:42   1.2  5:05   38 1:34:56  16.5  3:06   33 68:51 11:07 3:36:38 

    MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1     9    15 Steve Kester             40 Duluth GA            1   20:30   2.7  1:05    1 1:04:55  24.1  0:41    8 48:32  7:50 2:15:40 
    2    19    54 Michael Tindol           42 Suwanee GA           8   25:02   2.2  1:19    5 1:07:18  23.2  0:52    4 47:04  7:36 2:21:33 
    3    23    47 Chuck Cates              41 Atlanta GA           4   22:55   2.4  0:51    7 1:09:12  22.6  0:32   10 49:19  7:58 2:22:47 

  MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS

    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    25    40 Jeff Plank               41 Atlanta GA           3   23:22   2.4  1:04    4 1:07:36  23.1  0:29    3 51:05  8:15 2:23:35 
    2    29    32 Frank Gallo              43 Marietta GA          4   24:05   2.3  1:17    2 1:06:42  23.4  0:51    4 51:06  8:15 2:23:58 
    3    38    21 Chip Grizzard            41 Lawrenceville GA     2   21:27   2.6  1:47    6 1:10:26  22.2  0:57    9 52:44  8:31 2:27:19 
    4    45    73 Calvin Gray              41 Alpharetta GA        9   26:56   2.1  1:01   12 1:12:40  21.5  0:59    2 48:49  7:53 2:30:23 
    5    46   297 Parnell Bryant           40                      7   26:43   2.1  1:29    7 1:10:43  22.1  0:41    5 51:13  8:16 2:30:47 
    6    48    90 Jon Durrance             41 Newnan GA            8   26:48   2.1  1:24    5 1:09:38  22.4  1:02    7 52:22  8:27 2:31:13 
    7    52    61 Clifford Hynson          40 Newnan GA            5   25:26   2.2  1:13    1 1:05:19  23.9  0:51   19 59:13  9:33 2:31:59 
    8    56   266 Mark Slater              43 Niceville FL        13   27:30   2.0  1:25    9 1:11:58  21.7  0:39    6 51:22  8:18 2:32:53 
    9    60   199 Patrick Tuley            40 Duluth GA           28   33:21   1.7  1:08    3 1:06:53  23.4  1:08    8 52:29  8:28 2:34:57 
   10    61    83 Wendell Scott            42 Dacula GA           11   27:11   2.1  1:35   10 1:12:13  21.6  0:53   12 53:18  8:36 2:35:08 
   11    66   293 Robert Sullenberger      41 Powder Spgs GA      17   30:15   1.8  1:35   17 1:14:50  20.9  1:20    1 47:43  7:42 2:35:41 
   12    75    88 Jeff Brooks              43 Lawrenceville GA     6   26:42   2.1  1:25    8 1:11:57  21.7  1:02   16 57:04  9:13 2:38:08 
   13    77   186 Romy Kapoor              41 Atlanta GA          14   28:19   2.0  1:39   11 1:12:39  21.5  1:34   13 54:31  8:48 2:38:39 
   14    82    86 Marlin Dayoub            43 Alpharetta GA       10   26:58   2.1  1:34   18 1:14:59  20.8  0:45   14 55:15  8:55 2:39:29 
   15    96   173 Alex Steverson           43 Tallahassee FL      23   31:20   1.8  1:18   16 1:14:49  20.9  1:10   11 53:08  8:35 2:41:43 
   16   104   284 Vincent Brennan          41                     22   31:19   1.8  1:49   20 1:16:24  20.5  0:55   10 52:51  8:32 2:43:17 
   17   106   142 Gregg Radloff            43 Suwanee GA          18   30:54   1.8  1:49   13 1:12:59  21.4  1:04   17 57:18  9:15 2:44:01 
   18   118   113 Charles Phillips         40 Fayetteville GA     20   31:13   1.8  2:27   22 1:17:33  20.1  0:56   15 55:45  9:00 2:47:52 
   19   128   160 Bob Murphy Murphy        44 Marietta GA         16   29:10   1.9  2:35   23 1:18:08  20.0  1:19   18 58:15  9:24 2:49:25 
   20   135    24 Jeff Hoy                 41 Cleveland TN         1   21:04   2.6  1:02   26 1:20:44  19.4  0:49   24 67:02 10:49 2:50:39 
   21   154   179 James Brown              43 Shorter AL          26   32:36   1.7  1:44   15 1:13:57  21.1  1:45   22 64:33 10:25 2:54:33 
   22   173   299 Samson Gris              43                     25   32:14   1.7  2:19   19 1:15:44  20.6  1:36   23 66:59 10:49 2:58:50 
   23   178   216 Charles Segal            41 Monticello GA       29   35:34   1.6  2:37   25 1:18:49  19.8  1:35   20 62:00 10:00 3:00:32 
   24   187   159 Doug Lego                43 Fayetteville GA     21   31:15   1.8  1:57   24 1:18:43  19.8  2:08   25 68:17 11:01 3:02:17 
   25   188   223 Thomas Bryson            42 Lawrenceville GA    19   31:07   1.8  1:42   21 1:17:16  20.2  1:24   26 71:09 11:29 3:02:36 
   26   191   114 Michael Probst           40 Montgomery AL       12   27:29   2.0  1:15   14 1:13:36  21.2  0:51   27 80:34 13:00 3:03:44 
   27   196   150 Kenneth Wilson           40 Smyrna GA           15   29:02   1.9  1:15   29 1:27:43  17.8  2:07   21 64:26 10:24 3:04:31 
   28   202   212 Michael Dalis            41 Dunwoody GA         24   31:31   1.8  2:43   27 1:23:16  18.8                        3:07:03 
   29   252   190 Mark Robertson           42 Peachtree City GA   30   36:00   1.6  2:40   30 1:33:27  16.7  1:19   28 81:13 13:06 3:34:37 
   30   258   174 Robert Dauchot           40 Fayetteville GA     27   33:05   1.7  2:40   28 1:25:25  18.3  2:06   30 101:58 16:27 3:45:12 
   31   263   224 Fred Codner              44 Atlanta GA          31   40:29   1.4  4:35   31 1:38:23  15.9  2:52   29 88:27 14:16 3:54:44 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    32    57 Bob Evans                48 Lagrange GA          3   26:24   2.1  0:41    3 1:10:31  22.2  0:46    2 47:13  7:37 2:25:32 
    2    36   122 Jerry McCrum             48 Carrollton GA        5   28:36   2.0  1:10    1 1:09:51  22.4  0:26    1 47:01  7:35 2:27:02 
    3    68   128 John Bashe               45 Alpharetta GA        6   28:39   1.9  0:58    4 1:13:14  21.3  1:12    4 52:38  8:30 2:36:41 
    4    69    71 Steve Thomas             47 Alpharetta GA        1   23:17   2.4  1:21    2 1:10:15  22.2  0:38    5 61:15  9:53 2:36:44 
    5    72   153 Keith Woodwrd            45 Atlanta GA           8   30:43   1.8  1:10    5 1:13:46  21.2  0:58    3 51:06  8:15 2:37:40 
    6   161   296 Tony Crumpton            48 Norcross GA          9   33:31   1.7  2:14    6 1:14:13  21.1  1:50    8 65:03 10:30 2:56:49 
    7   181    26 Andy Loetscher           45 Alpharetta GA        2   25:47   2.2  2:46    8 1:25:38  18.2  1:09    9 66:03 10:40 3:01:21 
    8   207    60 Peter Barrows            45 Lawrenceville GA     4   27:15   2.0  2:56    9 1:26:15  18.1  1:42   10 70:46 11:25 3:08:52 
    9   208   222 Robert Zeeabrahamsen     49 Marietta GA         11   35:25   1.6  2:27    7 1:25:20  18.3  1:31    7 64:28 10:24 3:09:09 
   10   218   246 Donald Dunn              48 Columbus GA         13   36:55   1.5  3:55   10 1:26:31  18.1  1:48    6 64:23 10:24 3:13:31 
   11   224   169 Bruce McKay              47 Marietta GA         10   33:51   1.6  1:54   11 1:26:34  18.0  1:18   11 74:29 12:01 3:18:03 
   12   239   214 Robert Durham            47 Atlanta GA          12   35:58   1.6  2:33   12 1:30:34  17.3  1:37   12 75:39 12:12 3:26:19 
   13   256    66 Brian McAlpine           47 Marietta GA          7   29:03   1.9  3:27   13 1:32:13  16.9  2:13   13 93:44 15:07 3:40:39 


    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    34   250 Mike Wien                52 Marietta GA          3   28:02   2.0  1:39    1 1:11:06  22.0  0:55    1 44:08  7:07 2:25:47 
    2    37   108 Terry Hemminger          52 Pine Mountain GA     2   26:41   2.1  1:33    2 1:12:08  21.7  0:45    2 46:12  7:28 2:27:17 
    3    89   166 Charles Chapman          54 Marietta GA          9   32:01   1.7  1:34    3 1:14:36  20.9  0:43    4 51:42  8:21 2:40:34 
    4    95    64 Kenneth Kukla            54 Atlanta GA           1   26:14   2.1  2:11    8 1:19:47  19.6  1:39    5 51:54  8:23 2:41:42 
    5   100   138 Rick Greif               51 Madison AL           7   31:53   1.8  1:14    5 1:16:12  20.5  1:10    6 51:55  8:23 2:42:23 
    6   115   274 Cecil Cheves             54 Columbus GA          5   31:17   1.8  1:19    4 1:15:43  20.6  1:42    9 57:32  9:17 2:47:32 
    7   120   252 Steve Craig              51 Roswell GA           8   32:00   1.7  1:12    6 1:17:38  20.1  0:38    8 56:35  9:08 2:48:02 
    8   139   145 Russ Thomas              51 Atlanta GA          10   32:19   1.7  1:52    9 1:19:47  19.6  0:53    7 55:58  9:02 2:50:47 
    9   152   234 Ralph Veytia             53 Spartanburg SC      15   39:02   1.4  3:19   11 1:21:59  19.1  1:56    3 47:47  7:43 2:54:01 
   10   160    94 David Hogan              51 Bonaire GA          11   32:57   1.7  1:50    7 1:19:16  19.7  1:18   11 61:26  9:55 2:56:44 
   11   185   192 Jim Spaulding            52 Acworth GA           6   31:32   1.8  2:23   13 1:27:52  17.8  1:16   10 59:02  9:32 3:02:03 
   12   198   218 Ronald Tusa              53 Atlanta GA          12   35:11   1.6  1:53   10 1:21:12  19.2  0:53   13 65:58 10:39 3:05:06 
   13   226   204 Mike Mason               54 Marietta GA         13   35:33   1.6  2:28   14 1:29:34  17.4  0:49   14 70:00 11:18 3:18:23 
   14   238   221 Don Hicks                51 Marietta GA         16   41:41   1.3  2:07   12 1:26:45  18.0  1:24   15 73:43 11:54 3:25:38 
   15   251    59 Michael Allpass          52 Dunwoody GA          4   29:16   1.9  2:42   16 1:33:34  16.7  2:04   16 87:00 14:02 3:34:34 
   16   259   239 Robert Obst              50 Roswell GA          17   43:52   1.3  4:44   17 1:51:35  14.0  2:31   12 63:38 10:16 3:46:17 
   17   260   233 Richard Prokesch         52 Atlanta GA          14   38:33   1.4  3:13   15 1:30:49  17.2  3:10   17 93:54 15:09 3:49:37 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    65    50 Greg Chiarello           55 Monroe GA            2   28:04   2.0  1:08    1 1:13:40  21.2  0:44    1 51:54  8:23 2:35:28 
    2   105    78 Edward O'Brien           55 Macon GA             1   26:24   2.1  1:40    2 1:17:27  20.2  0:38    2 57:50  9:20 2:43:57 
    3   175   120 Chip Carson              55 Americus GA          3   29:19   1.9  1:23    3 1:18:56  19.8  0:49    4 68:50 11:07 2:59:16 
    4   201   180 Harry Stumpf             55 Jonesboro GA         4   33:02   1.7  2:15    5 1:25:38  18.2  2:25    3 63:00 10:10 3:06:19 
    5   227   264 Graham Carter            55 Atlanta GA           5   37:46   1.5  2:15    4 1:24:51  18.4  2:16    5 71:59 11:37 3:19:04 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   158    49 Fox Ferrel               63 Marietta             1   30:08   1.9  1:20    1 1:19:19  19.7  0:58    2 63:38 10:16 2:55:21 
    2   225   288 Kent Bishop              64 Atlanta GA           2   32:17   1.7  2:15    4 1:33:08  16.8  1:36    3 68:58 11:08 3:18:12 
    3   235   126 Steven Derrick           60 Marietta GA          3   33:55   1.6  2:21    2 1:28:36  17.6  1:23    4 78:02 12:36 3:24:15 
    4   240   256 Edmund Livingston        60 Lagrange GA          4   42:56   1.3  7:38    3 1:28:40  17.6  4:21    1 62:53 10:09 3:26:27 

    male AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   266   243 Simon Pawlenko           67 Troy AL              1   50:36   1.1  5:31                                           4:35:36 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======



   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    14     6 Kris Kester              39 Duluth GA            2   21:56   2.5  0:46    2 1:10:02  22.3  0:33    2 45:18  7:19 2:18:34 
    2    20    16 Carey Kilton             29 Atlanta GA           1   21:38   2.6  1:04    6 1:12:16  21.6  0:40    3 46:14  7:28 2:21:50 
    3    21   270 Lisa Purel               31 Santarosabch FL     13   25:53   2.2  1:18    4 1:11:22  21.9  0:57    1 42:32  6:52 2:21:59 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   213   245 Emma Stephens            17 Alpharetta GA        1   22:19   2.5  1:21    1 1:34:52  16.5  0:35    1 71:31 11:32 3:10:35 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   134   106 Blair Everline           23 Atlanta GA           1   26:21   2.1  1:51    1 1:24:22  18.5  1:24    2 56:17  9:05 2:50:13 
    2   168   240 Lindsay Opie             24 Albany GA            4   33:11   1.7  2:08    2 1:25:12  18.3  0:54    1 56:12  9:04 2:57:35 
    3   192    92 Anna Harper              24 Watkinsville GA      2   27:50   2.0  2:02    3 1:26:59  18.0  1:35    3 65:38 10:36 3:04:02 
    4   236   132 Elizabeth Craft          24 Ft Walton Bch FL     3   30:22   1.8  1:44    4 1:36:50  16.1  1:43    4 74:00 11:57 3:24:36 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    26    27 Juliet Lovett            27 Tallahassee FL       2   24:03   2.3  0:56    1 1:11:00  22.0  0:41    1 47:07  7:36 2:23:46 
    2    78    55 Rachel Olson             25 Atlanta GA           4   26:42   2.1  1:08    3 1:18:47  19.8  1:14    3 50:56  8:13 2:38:46 
    3    79    52 Carrie Heitzler          27 Atlanta GA           1   22:00   2.5  1:34    4 1:19:37  19.6  0:50    4 54:48  8:51 2:38:46 
    4   143   197 Jennifer Miller          27 Duluth GA            7   31:54   1.7  2:12    5 1:19:49  19.6  2:02    5 55:36  8:58 2:51:31 
    5   170   205 Laura Harris             27 Atlanta GA           9   32:54   1.7  1:38    2 1:18:08  20.0  1:21    7 63:40 10:17 2:57:39 
    6   172   184 Stacy Guess              25 Hixson TN           11   33:04   1.7  3:04   10 1:30:55  17.2  1:06    2 50:09  8:06 2:58:16 
    7   205    72 Jennifer Zawacki         27 McDonough GA         3   25:56   2.2  1:47    6 1:27:42  17.8  0:48   12 71:05 11:28 3:07:16 
    8   210    46 Kirsten Otto             26 Atlanta GA          10   33:02   1.7  1:54   11 1:31:03  17.2  1:25    6 62:13 10:02 3:09:34 
    9   211   115 Alisha Thompson          28 Smyrna GA            5   27:01   2.1  2:43   12 1:34:09  16.6  1:23    8 64:31 10:25 3:09:45 
   10   223   258 Courtney McDonald        26 Marietta            12   36:32   1.5  2:07    7 1:27:49  17.8  2:07   10 68:44 11:06 3:17:18 
   11   228   257 Lynanne Betz             26 Smyrna GA           13   39:11   1.4  1:30    8 1:28:03  17.7  1:07   11 69:44 11:15 3:19:34 
   12   230   249 Evelyne Lapointe-Housto  25                      6   28:28   2.0  1:54    9 1:30:40  17.2  1:20   13 79:16 12:48 3:21:37 
   13   234   220 Abigail Yeun             27 Decatur GA           8   32:07   1.7  3:08   14 1:40:26  15.6  1:05    9 67:24 10:53 3:24:08 
   14   257   247 Kimberly Verhegge        27 Albany GA           14   42:58   1.3  3:20   13 1:35:45  16.3  0:43   14 81:51 13:12 3:44:35 


    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    58   146 Kati Vines               33 Alpharetta GA        6   28:05   2.0  1:03    1 1:12:12  21.6  0:40    3 52:05  8:24 2:34:02 
    2    70    29 Elisabeth Remy           30 Atlanta GA           1   24:36   2.3  1:42    5 1:19:38  19.6  1:00    1 49:54  8:03 2:36:48 
    3    84   170 Tracy Nelson             32 Atlanta GA          10   29:09   1.9  1:34    2 1:15:45  20.6  1:29    2 51:58  8:23 2:39:53 
    4   117   147 Lynda Walker             32 Helena AL            7   28:22   2.0  1:24    4 1:17:57  20.0  1:09    7 58:45  9:29 2:47:36 
    5   129   152 Claire Wolfson           31 Marietta GA         13   31:27   1.8  1:30    6 1:19:52  19.6  0:53    5 55:55  9:01 2:49:34 
    6   131   136 Sabrina Gatlin           32 Atlanta GA           8   28:22   2.0  1:41    9 1:23:35  18.7  1:00    4 55:14  8:55 2:49:50 
    7   141    80 Stacy Oyler              31 Atlanta GA           2   24:47   2.3  1:39    8 1:22:01  19.0  0:38    8 62:05 10:01 2:51:07 
    8   149   102 Pilar Prinz              30 Atlanta GA           5   28:01   2.0  1:37   12 1:26:19  18.1  0:59    6 56:38  9:08 2:53:30 
    9   159    43 Vanessa McConnaughy      33 Tucker GA           14   33:00   1.7  1:20    3 1:17:00  20.3  0:48    9 63:28 10:15 2:55:35 
   10   163   139 Julie Johnson            30 Lawrenceville GA     4   27:17   2.0  1:34    7 1:21:20  19.2  1:19   11 65:30 10:34 2:56:58 
   11   203   112 Melony O'Neill           30 Atlanta GA           9   29:03   1.9  1:33   11 1:24:57  18.4  0:53   12 70:42 11:25 3:07:07 
   12   209    81 Laura Plank              31 Atlanta GA           3   26:07   2.1  1:56   13 1:27:45  17.8  0:57   13 72:36 11:43 3:09:19 
   13   217     5 Flora Stopher            34 Norcross GA         11   30:53   1.8  1:22   10 1:23:47  18.6  1:27   14 74:44 12:04 3:12:12 
   14   231   231 Valerie Pichardo         31 Atlanta GA          15   35:32   1.6  3:37   15 1:36:02  16.3  1:20   10 65:11 10:31 3:21:40 
   15   242   148 Melissa Walker           32 Hueytown AL         12   31:27   1.8  2:03   14 1:31:05  17.2  2:43   15 80:18 12:58 3:27:35 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    42    85 Katherine Tindol         36 Suwanee GA           4   25:36   2.2  1:09    1 1:09:32  22.5  0:50    2 51:21  8:17 2:28:27 
    2    47    34 Lisa Marshall            38 Alpharetta GA        2   23:39   2.4  1:21    3 1:13:24  21.3  0:36    3 51:50  8:22 2:30:48 
    3    50   271 Jennifer Neighbors       37 Auburn AL            5   27:01   2.1  1:27    2 1:13:09  21.4  0:42    1 49:12  7:56 2:31:29 
    4    55    13 Julie Murphy             37 Sharpsburg GA        1   22:07   2.5  1:09    5 1:15:25  20.7  1:04    4 53:03  8:34 2:32:46 
    5    87    58 Kristin Aziz             38 Duluth GA            3   25:07   2.2  1:03    4 1:13:33  21.2  0:58    6 59:39  9:38 2:40:18 
    6    98    67 Lynn Powell              39 Tallahassee FL       6   28:29   2.0  1:36    6 1:16:54  20.3  0:53    5 54:04  8:44 2:41:55 
    7   248   244 Leah Williams            35 Cumming GA           7   32:43   1.7  2:49    8 1:48:10  14.4  1:02    7 69:25 11:12 3:34:05 
    8   249   228 Elizabeth Merwin         38 Canton GA            8   38:33   1.4  3:36    7 1:28:59  17.6  1:32    8 81:43 13:11 3:34:22 

    FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    51   267 Christine Bosau-Slater   42 Niceville FL         1   23:13   2.4  0:59    1 1:13:58  21.1  0:38    5 52:55  8:32 2:31:40 
    2    53   262 Denise Dillon            40 Kennesaw GA          6   29:03   1.9  1:06    2 1:14:37  20.9  0:29    2 47:18  7:38 2:32:30 
    3    80    44 Melanie Baker            42 Pensacola FL         2   25:59   2.1  1:42    8 1:23:13  18.8  1:13    1 47:10  7:37 2:39:16 

  MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    92   207 Nicole Jackson           42 Albany GA            2   29:00   1.9  1:15    2 1:18:12  20.0  1:09    1 51:35  8:20 2:41:08 
    2   151   278 Barbara Chandler         41 Atlanta GA           4   30:41   1.8  0:59    1 1:17:53  20.1  0:56    6 63:20 10:13 2:53:47 
    3   164    91 Susan Edwards            42 Marietta GA          1   26:32   2.1  1:40    4 1:25:31  18.3  1:23    4 62:06 10:01 2:57:10 
    4   166    14 Libby Whelan             42 Atlanta GA           3   30:28   1.8  1:33    3 1:21:18  19.2  1:27    5 62:40 10:07 2:57:25 
    5   179   225 Lauri Elkins             43 Marietta IN          5   31:51   1.8  1:36    6 1:29:01  17.6  1:00    3 57:12  9:14 3:00:38 
    6   182   300 Mary Page                43                      6   34:29   1.6  2:21    5 1:26:36  18.0  1:38    2 56:28  9:07 3:01:30 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   127    28 Deborah Price-Alexander  49 Atl GA               1   28:23   2.0  1:12    1 1:18:15  20.0  0:56    3 60:32  9:46 2:49:16 
    2   180   242 Cecilia Luther           47 Duluth GA            2   30:16   1.8  1:47    3 1:30:26  17.3  0:25    2 58:14  9:24 3:01:07 
    3   189   200 Susan Breeding           49 Marietta GA          3   38:22   1.5  2:44    2 1:27:53  17.8  1:21    1 52:29  8:28 3:02:48 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   212   206 Adri Herman              51 Marietta GA          1   38:47   1.4  1:17    1 1:28:20  17.7  1:44    1 59:53  9:40 3:09:58 
    2   261   201 Jacqueline Childers      51 Jasper GA            2   45:32   1.2  3:54    2 1:37:54  16.0  2:15    2 82:21 13:17 3:51:55 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   113   253 Jo Adamson               55 Alpharetta GA        1   32:21   1.7  1:21    1 1:16:08  20.5  0:58    1 56:34  9:08 2:47:21 

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   262   149 Michelle Westmoreland    61 Opelika AL           1   38:54   1.4  2:48    1 1:42:00  15.3  2:41    1 85:47 13:51 3:52:08 



   CLYDESDALE RESULTS


   CLYDESDALE 200-224LBS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1    81   123 Harold Merck             43 Marietta       GA    2   26:49   2.1  1:31    4 1:14:49  20.9  1:16    2 55:04  8:53 2:39:26 
    2   108   281 Barry Powell             38                     11   32:20   1.7  1:11    1 1:11:07  22.0  0:46    4 59:32  9:37 2:44:54 
    3   109   116 Bill Trudeau             41 Gardendale     AL    9   31:27   1.8  1:15    5 1:17:13  20.2  0:59    1 54:11  8:45 2:45:03 
    4   136   176 Stephen Holbrook         42 Atlanta        GA    4   28:58   1.9  2:27    2 1:11:47  21.8  1:32    5 66:00 10:39 2:50:43 
    5   148    98 Donald Young             50 Perry          GA    7   31:05   1.8  1:44    8 1:19:54  19.6  1:33    3 58:54  9:30 2:53:09 
    6   156     7 Bronson Walters          31 Roswell        GA    6   30:00   1.9  1:19    3 1:13:28  21.3  0:45    6 69:34 11:14 2:55:04 
    7   190   183 Kyle Conn                32 Marietta       GA    3   28:12   2.0  3:30    7 1:18:59  19.8  1:31    9 70:59 11:27 3:03:09 
    8   199   156 Donald Brown             33 Cataula        GA   10   31:59   1.7  1:58    6 1:17:38  20.1  0:56   11 72:46 11:45 3:05:15 
    9   221   236 Matthew Adams            29 Columbus       GA    8   31:27   1.8  2:39   11 1:29:23  17.5  2:20    7 69:59 11:18 3:15:46 
   10   222   208 David Justice            34 Newnan         GA   12   34:07   1.6  2:26    9 1:27:04  17.9  1:37   10 71:05 11:28 3:16:17 
   11   237   290 Craig Deloach            44 Lagrnge        GA    5   29:45   1.9  2:35   10 1:27:31  17.9  1:57   12 83:08 13:25 3:24:54 
   12   245   217 Brett Stevens            41 Marietta       GA   13   40:18   1.4  2:51   12 1:33:00  16.8  2:47    8 70:39 11:24 3:29:33 
   13   253    77 Chris Merhoff            41 Alpharetta     GA    1   26:39   2.1  2:12   13 1:34:22  16.6  1:30   13 90:07 14:33 3:34:47 
   CLYDESDALE 225&OVER
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   126   104 Scott Selzer             27 Cumming        GA    1   27:41   2.0  1:41    4 1:17:13  20.2  1:06    2 61:00  9:51 2:48:38 
    2   146   103 Mark Stout               42 Jasper         GA    5   34:21   1.6  1:52    3 1:16:57  20.3  1:18    1 57:51  9:20 2:52:17 
    3   150   140 Charles Moore            37 Chattanooga    TN    4   31:02   1.8  1:35    1 1:11:47  21.8  0:57    3 68:16 11:01 2:53:35 
    4   171    82 Stephen Scott            34 Marietta       GA    2   27:57   2.0  1:35    2 1:15:31  20.7  0:55    5 71:55 11:36 2:57:51 
    5   219   255 John Cavanaugh           50 Atlanta        GA    6   34:53   1.6  2:25    5 1:25:20  18.3  1:00    4 70:02 11:18 3:13:37 
    6   244   287 Jason Kaye               34                      3   29:27   1.9  2:58    6 1:32:31  16.9  1:46    6 82:35 13:20 3:29:16 
    7   264   202 Norman Childers          45 Jasper         GA    9   46:01   1.2  5:48    8 1:41:35  15.4  3:37    7 89:11 14:24 4:06:11 
    8   265   198 Kenneth Radley           44 Harrison       TN    7   38:35   1.4  2:07    7 1:41:27  15.4  1:06    8 110:14 17:47 4:13:27 
    9   267   226 Michael Haberman         53 Marietta       GA    8   45:16   1.2  6:11    9 1:55:01  13.6  3:41    9 116:08 18:44 4:46:15 
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======
    1   220   163 Jenny Letourneau         28 Duluth         GA    1   34:19   1.6  1:36    1 1:23:28  18.7  1:02    1 73:46 11:54 3:14:09 
   WETSUIT
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== =======


   RELAY RESULTS
   RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME
===== ===== =========================  ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== =======
    1   279 Momma & The Pappas           5   25:52   2.2  0:45    1 1:09:27  22.5  0:22    2 41:27  6:42 2:17:51 
    2    12 Stephen,Danny,Sarah          1   19:23   2.9  1:01    4 1:19:39  19.6  0:28    1 40:14  6:30 2:20:44 
    3     3 Keith,Coughlin,Averett       2   21:44   2.6  0:42    2 1:09:31  22.5  0:19    6 55:38  8:59 2:27:52 
    4   260 paul,joey,randy              3   25:26   2.2  0:41    5 1:21:04  19.3  0:25    3 54:04  8:44 2:41:38 
    5   213 Linda,Jean,Wendy             4   25:34   2.2  0:57    7 1:22:19  19.0  1:40    5 54:46  8:50 2:45:15 
    6   289 3 Local Guys                 7   27:17   2.0  0:47    6 1:21:38  19.1  0:31    7 57:52  9:20 2:48:03 
    7   292 ELM CITY                     6   26:33   2.1  0:54    3 1:16:16  20.5  0:30    8 65:39 10:36 2:49:49 
    8   164 Erin,Michele,Stephanie       8   31:13   1.8  0:55    8 1:25:14  18.3  0:36    4 54:11  8:45 2:52:07