Blue Bell Fun Run 10K

Age Group Results

April 14, 2007


Results by RunFAR Racing Services (www.run-far.com)


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Beth Gatling Austin TX

40

13

41:04.1

41:06.6

0:02.4

6:37/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Shannon Linderman Houston TX

14

22

44:05.0

44:16.5

0:11.4

7:07/M

2

Emily Epperson Houston TX

14

106

52:19.5

52:36.7

0:17.2

8:26/M

3

Meredith Bolen Houston TX

13

135

53:54.3

54:11.8

0:17.4

8:42/M

4

Adrienne Fairchild Houston TX

14

139

54:02.1

54:13.2

0:11.1

8:43/M

5

Linnea Long Spring TX

11

291

1:04:27.4

1:04:27.4

10:24/M

6

Alexa Vinluan Sugar Land TX

7

358

1:10:08.0

1:10:20.1

0:12.1

11:19/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Melissa Mahoney

16

16

42:13.5

42:44.5

0:31.0

6:49/M

2

Katie Flachsbart

16

43

47:36.6

47:46.9

0:10.3

7:41/M

3

Megan Phelps

19

69

49:13.3

49:21.5

0:08.2

7:56/M

4

Rachel Melton Magnolia TX

15

71

49:29.5

49:29.5

7:59/M

5

Kelly Harris Magnolia TX

16

74

50:05.6

50:10.0

0:04.4

8:05/M

6

Joy Lindig Houston TX

16

82

50:49.1

51:01.3

0:12.1

8:12/M

7

Lillis Hendrickson Houston TX

16

83

50:50.7

51:02.1

0:11.4

8:12/M

8

Kristen Young Houston TX

18

93

51:23.4

51:54.0

0:30.5

8:17/M

9

Seraphina Van

15

101

52:00.6

52:31.5

0:30.9

8:23/M

10

Judy Wittoesch

16

102

52:02.6

52:33.5

0:30.8

8:24/M

11

April Cumming Cedar Park TX

16

123

53:22.6

53:28.8

0:06.1

8:36/M

12

Mollie Moore Houston TX

16

133

53:50.9

54:02.9

0:12.0

8:41/M

13

Nora Kjã¸rlaug Houston TX

17

134

53:52.6

54:03.9

0:11.3

8:41/M

14

Rachel Mescall

17

156

55:37.0

56:38.9

1:01.8

8:58/M

15

Erica Stivison Houston TX

17

317

1:06:41.0

1:07:08.8

0:27.8

10:45/M

16

Kaelin Tooley Katy TX

19

320

1:06:58.3

1:07:46.5

0:48.2

10:48/M

17

Brittany Lapole Spring TX

18

402

1:21:12.4

1:21:53.0

0:40.6

13:06/M

18

Annie Harris Pflugerville TX

15

440

1:43:53.5

1:44:13.6

0:20.0

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Nancy Borski Spring TX

21

140

54:03.9

54:25.8

0:21.9

8:43/M

2

Caroline Herber Austin TX

21

188

57:57.5

58:24.6

0:27.0

9:21/M

3

Randi Ashburn Houston TX

24

191

58:02.4

58:10.6

0:08.2

9:22/M

4

Ajanea Hatcher Tomball TX

24

255

1:01:50.0

1:02:16.9

0:26.8

9:58/M

5

Amber Young Huntsville TX

24

265

1:02:38.7

1:02:45.5

0:06.8

10:06/M

6

Rebeca Moreno Houston TX

24

293

1:04:33.3

1:05:07.4

0:34.1

10:25/M

7

Leslie Kimmer

24

306

1:05:30.8

1:05:51.0

0:20.1

10:34/M

8

Anna Doering Kingwood TX

23

316

1:06:40.8

1:07:08.5

0:27.6

10:45/M

9

Karen Lin Richardson TX

20

319

1:06:57.5

1:07:46.9

0:49.3

10:48/M

10

Annchen Knodt College Station TX

20

321

1:06:58.3

1:07:46.9

0:48.5

10:48/M

11

Chloe Walker Austin TX

22

325

1:07:04.0

1:07:07.6

0:03.6

10:49/M

12

Jacqueline Cisneros College Station TX

21

333

1:07:55.2

1:08:24.9

0:29.6

10:57/M

13

Marcela Svojsik

20

381

1:14:40.9

1:14:51.3

0:10.3

12:03/M

14

Allison Million Houston TX

24

386

1:15:58.2

1:16:36.6

0:38.4

12:15/M

15

Laura Griffin San Marcos TX

21

404

1:21:26.1

1:21:54.6

0:28.5

13:08/M

16

Dawn Barrett San Marcos TX

22

405

1:21:26.1

1:21:54.7

0:28.6

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Laughlin Houston TX

29

67

48:57.9

49:08.9

0:11.0

7:54/M

2

Jody Minarcik Bellville TX

25

99

51:51.7

51:55.7

0:04.0

8:22/M

3

Laryn McCandless Houston TX

27

112

52:41.8

53:07.4

0:25.5

8:30/M

4

Megan Avery Austin TX

27

125

53:23.9

53:38.4

0:14.5

8:37/M

5

Kristen Adams Houston TX

29

131

53:47.5

54:08.7

0:21.2

8:40/M

6

Elisabeth Blanchard Houston TX

25

132

53:47.6

54:08.5

0:20.9

8:40/M

7

Jamie Maurer Austin TX

28

158

55:41.8

56:03.3

0:21.4

8:59/M

8

Cara Cuculic Houston TX

26

169

56:15.7

56:22.8

0:07.1

9:04/M

9

Summer Yearwood Conroe TX

27

181

57:40.1

57:58.2

0:18.1

9:18/M

10

Wendy Panzarella Houston TX

29

198

58:24.0

58:49.9

0:25.9

9:25/M

11

Aime McCoy Bryan TX

27

205

58:39.0

59:01.6

0:22.6

9:28/M

12

Sabrina Hurst Houston TX

27

242

1:01:03.4

1:01:42.2

0:38.7

9:51/M

13

Carrie Allen The Colony TX

25

244

1:01:12.7

1:01:53.3

0:40.5

9:52/M

14

Nicole Gardner Houston TX

29

268

1:02:45.7

1:03:01.0

0:15.3

10:07/M

15

Molly Attebery Montgomery TX

29

271

1:02:52.9

1:03:22.8

0:29.9

10:08/M

16

Frances Robles Houston TX

27

275

1:03:13.5

1:03:48.3

0:34.7

10:12/M

17

Rebecca Harbin Houston TX

26

298

1:05:09.6

1:05:47.7

0:38.1

10:30/M

18

Susan Kartiko Houston TX

26

332

1:07:28.8

1:08:08.1

0:39.3

10:53/M

19

Lorena Luis Houston TX

27

339

1:08:54.7

1:09:43.9

0:49.1

11:07/M

20

Hylena Pauldo Baytown TX

26

361

1:10:33.4

1:11:21.9

0:48.5

11:23/M

21

Angela Alvaradao

28

374

1:12:40.6

1:12:51.2

0:10.6

11:43/M

22

Natasha Hanberry Houston TX

27

376

1:13:07.6

1:13:37.5

0:29.9

11:48/M

23

Jessica Garza Houston TX

26

385

1:15:21.7

1:15:28.0

0:06.3

12:09/M

24

Kendra Raya Houston TX

27

391

1:16:32.1

1:16:38.6

0:06.5

12:21/M

25

Jamila Myers Houston TX

29

396

1:17:34.1

1:17:52.0

0:17.8

12:31/M

26

Melisa Perez Houston TX

29

407

1:21:43.1

1:23:47.0

2:03.8

13:11/M

27

Laura Roberts Seabrook TX

26

423

1:29:36.7

1:30:18.5

0:41.7

14:27/M

28

Vanesha Ford Houston TX

29

433

1:34:05.8

1:34:50.5

0:44.7

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Amy Stewart Lufkin TX

30

17

42:21.9

42:24.6

0:02.6

6:50/M

2

Molly Avery Spring TX

34

35

46:29.6

46:40.8

0:11.2

7:30/M

3

Stephanie Hernandez Austin TX

31

50

47:51.3

48:07.7

0:16.4

7:43/M

4

Jennifer Edwards Lakeway TX

31

60

48:19.3

49:04.6

0:45.3

7:48/M

5

Jennifer Gegogeine Spring TX

30

79

50:27.7

50:31.9

0:04.1

8:08/M

6

Patrice Poage Bryan TX

32

87

51:05.3

51:09.1

0:03.8

8:14/M

7

Jody Waring Houston TX

32

111

52:34.4

53:24.2

0:49.8

8:29/M

8

Isabel Snider Austin TX

30

120

53:17.2

53:22.6

0:05.3

8:36/M

9

Brenda Bocanegra Houston TX

34

168

56:15.7

56:21.7

0:06.0

9:04/M

10

Elena Lomeli Houston TX

30

171

56:34.3

56:40.6

0:06.3

9:07/M

11

Shae Pauler Bleiblerville TX

31

179

57:33.2

57:41.2

0:08.0

9:17/M

12

Maria Mondragon Austin TX

34

204

58:36.3

59:16.2

0:39.8

9:27/M

13

Julie Garcia Houston Tx

34

212

59:15.6

1:00:02.5

0:46.9

9:33/M

14

Nikki Cargol

31

222

59:57.3

1:00:34.8

0:37.4

9:40/M

15

Carina Gerow Spring TX

31

245

1:01:14.9

1:01:41.7

0:26.8

9:53/M

16

Lori Gomez Montgomery TX

33

246

1:01:16.9

1:01:43.8

0:26.9

9:53/M

17

Sarah Howard The Woodlands TX

30

270

1:02:47.4

1:03:16.3

0:28.9

10:08/M

18

Shuba Eachempati

33

285

1:04:06.5

1:05:01.0

0:54.5

10:20/M

19

Anne Smith Angleton TX

33

290

1:04:21.8

1:04:44.8

0:23.0

10:23/M

20

Alma Frias Houston TX

31

334

1:08:07.0

1:09:09.4

1:02.4

10:59/M

21

Sonia Rocha Tomball TX

34

368

1:11:29.2

1:12:33.4

1:04.2

11:32/M

22

Jennifer Aiton Round Rock TX

34

373

1:12:36.3

1:13:16.4

0:40.1

11:43/M

23

Tripti Bhatnagar Spring TX

33

383

1:15:04.3

1:16:00.1

0:55.8

12:06/M

24

Jana Bleamaster San Antonio TX

31

384

1:15:13.0

1:15:54.3

0:41.2

12:08/M

25

Alexandra Taylor Houston TX

32

387

1:16:18.3

1:16:36.0

0:17.7

12:18/M

26

Tuesdae Knight Griffin Sugar Land TX

30

388

1:16:19.4

1:16:36.4

0:17.0

12:19/M

27

Zita Dubauskas Houston TX

32

400

1:19:16.6

1:19:52.5

0:35.9

12:47/M

28

Ann Escobar Houston TX

32

406

1:21:30.4

1:23:46.8

2:16.3

13:09/M

29

Karen Ginnetty The Woodlands TX

30

417

1:26:30.2

1:27:20.8

0:50.6

13:57/M

30

Brandi Chapa Katy TX

32

418

1:26:59.7

1:27:41.7

0:41.9

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Becky Bohne College Station TX

37

80

50:42.1

50:45.8

0:03.6

8:11/M

2

Vanessa Servantes Montgomery TX

36

81

50:45.5

51:07.1

0:21.6

8:11/M

3

Sheila Cook Spring TX

37

86

51:02.2

51:19.5

0:17.3

8:14/M

4

Karen Kearby Houston TX

37

92

51:22.2

51:31.1

0:08.9

8:17/M

5

Lisa Williams College Station TX

37

97

51:47.8

51:56.1

0:08.2

8:21/M

6

Sharon Lapole Spring TX

37

118

53:14.6

53:55.8

0:41.2

8:35/M

7

Kimberly Orr Houston TX

39

153

55:20.8

55:33.9

0:13.1

8:55/M

8

Deanna Jones Katy TX

38

157

55:39.4

55:53.6

0:14.2

8:59/M

9

Cynthia Mixon Pflugerville TX

38

166

56:10.8

56:53.1

0:42.3

9:04/M

10

Shannon Hartman Sugar Land TX

35

193

58:03.9

58:24.5

0:20.6

9:22/M

11

Angela Derbes College Station TX

38

203

58:36.3

58:45.5

0:09.2

9:27/M

12

Maria Rosales

39

210

59:08.9

1:00:03.6

0:54.6

9:32/M

13

Amy Gowe Houston TX

37

214

59:35.0

1:00:12.6

0:37.6

9:37/M

14

Jennifer Lewis San Antonio TX

37

229

1:00:21.5

1:01:01.4

0:39.9

9:44/M

15

Melinda Shipp Houston TX

39

247

1:01:25.1

1:01:36.1

0:10.9

9:54/M

16

Jennifer Gerold Cypress TX

35

259

1:02:09.3

1:02:45.6

0:36.3

10:01/M

17

Sonja Hedlund Cypress TX

38

260

1:02:09.7

1:02:46.0

0:36.3

10:01/M

18

Priscilla Fierro - Ogilvi Dickinson TX

37

263

1:02:30.1

1:03:13.0

0:42.9

10:05/M

19

Karen Walzel Houston TX

37

273

1:03:03.9

1:03:45.4

0:41.5

10:10/M

20

Shari Bartlett Montgomery TX

38

281

1:03:54.8

1:04:25.6

0:30.7

10:18/M

21

Adriana Loebl Houston TX

37

295

1:04:51.8

1:05:01.8

0:09.9

10:28/M

22

Frances Romero Houston TX

37

309

1:06:04.7

1:06:49.3

0:44.5

10:39/M

23

Anne Myers Houston TX

35

312

1:06:10.6

1:06:58.6

0:48.0

10:40/M

24

Connie Dieringer Houston TX

36

327

1:07:11.2

1:08:15.9

1:04.6

10:50/M

25

Marla Moore Conroe TX

36

356

1:10:02.6

1:10:39.6

0:36.9

11:18/M

26

Maggie Warner The Woodlands TX

35

357

1:10:05.0

1:10:42.6

0:37.5

11:18/M

27

Tracey Taylor Houston TX

35

389

1:16:22.9

1:17:11.1

0:48.2

12:19/M

28

Malissa Attebery Spring TX

38

394

1:17:07.7

1:17:44.4

0:36.6

12:26/M

29

Katherine Figley Cypress TX

35

397

1:17:45.7

1:18:33.8

0:48.1

12:32/M

30

Sharlondrea Franklin Houston TX

36

422

1:28:55.5

1:29:41.6

0:46.1

14:20/M

31

Debbie Boswell Pearland TX

37

424

1:30:09.4

1:30:50.5

0:41.1

14:32/M

32

Friedah Talabi Houston TX

35

430

1:31:31.3

1:31:41.3

0:10.0

14:46/M

33

Michele Streetman Austin TX

36

432

1:32:13.5

1:33:01.4

0:47.9

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Beryl Gibson Burton TX

42

33

46:03.4

46:42.8

0:39.3

7:26/M

2

Sharon Morin Houston TX

44

45

47:38.4

47:40.9

0:02.5

7:41/M

3

Kellee Heffner Spring TX

43

76

50:11.7

50:17.3

0:05.6

8:06/M

4

Holly Turkington Houston TX

42

110

52:33.6

53:23.9

0:50.3

8:29/M

5

Rosalie Brillon Spring TX

44

161

55:46.1

55:56.8

0:10.7

9:00/M

6

Kathy Howes Houston TX

43

182

57:45.1

57:57.6

0:12.5

9:19/M

7

Sue Robinson Houston TX

44

183

57:48.2

58:32.7

0:44.5

9:19/M

8

Kari Henry Houston TX

42

220

59:49.7

59:54.0

0:04.2

9:39/M

9

Grace Jalomo Houston TX

42

237

1:00:44.3

1:01:26.9

0:42.5

9:48/M

10

Carol Crittenden Houston TX

42

241

1:01:03.0

1:01:42.3

0:39.2

9:51/M

11

Tonia Fox Friendswood TX

40

269

1:02:45.9

1:03:00.8

0:14.9

10:07/M

12

Jill Burnside Katy TX

44

283

1:03:56.0

1:04:42.9

0:46.8

10:19/M

13

Beth Whitehead

40

284

1:04:05.2

1:04:59.7

0:54.4

10:20/M

14

Annie Price Fulshear TX

40

296

1:04:54.8

1:05:47.6

0:52.7

10:28/M

15

Simba Bouligny Houston TX

40

318

1:06:41.8

1:07:01.1

0:19.2

10:45/M

16

Lisa Coley Houston TX

44

326

1:07:10.5

1:08:14.9

1:04.4

10:50/M

17

Zoe Littlepage Houston TX

40

329

1:07:20.7

1:07:26.5

0:05.8

10:52/M

18

Julie Sullivan Pflugerville TX

40

347

1:09:25.7

1:10:28.8

1:03.1

11:12/M

19

Dorothy Rose College Station TX

41

359

1:10:14.5

1:10:55.2

0:40.7

11:20/M

20

Sinuhue Caballero

41

366

1:11:27.3

1:12:08.2

0:40.9

11:31/M

21

Sylvia Caballero

44

367

1:11:28.2

1:12:08.0

0:39.7

11:32/M

22

Kim Jobin Katy TX

40

372

1:12:28.7

1:12:57.6

0:28.9

11:41/M

23

Pranita Suraiya Spring TX

42

413

1:23:13.0

1:24:08.9

0:55.9

13:25/M

24

Maura Polansky Houston TX

42

419

1:27:02.9

1:27:38.9

0:36.0

14:02/M

25

Monica Lambert Cedar Creek TX

40

425

1:30:31.4

1:32:59.4

2:28.0

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ann Leoni Spring TX

46

89

51:06.5

51:11.9

0:05.3

8:15/M

2

Janet Debesse

45

95

51:26.5

51:34.0

0:07.5

8:18/M

3

Helena Laliker Houston TX

45

104

52:16.5

52:23.3

0:06.7

8:26/M

4

Grace Codd

46

163

55:46.8

56:10.5

0:23.6

9:00/M

5

Mary Gaw Houston TX

49

170

56:25.8

56:47.5

0:21.6

9:06/M

6

Ali Keily Houston TX

47

172

56:36.6

57:08.3

0:31.6

9:08/M

7

Donna Glover La Marque TX

49

173

56:44.5

56:44.5

9:09/M

8

Laura Bradley Friendswood TX

49

192

58:03.8

58:13.3

0:09.5

9:22/M

9

Ann Bielert Sugar Land TX

48

200

58:26.0

58:42.9

0:16.8

9:25/M

10

Kathy Borski Bryan TX

47

208

58:54.6

59:25.7

0:31.1

9:30/M

11

Mary Cameron Austin TX

47

218

59:47.2

1:00:33.2

0:45.9

9:39/M

12

Mary Pegg Houston TX

48

221

59:52.8

1:00:05.1

0:12.3

9:39/M

13

Diane Young Bellville TX

48

234

1:00:36.9

1:00:58.7

0:21.7

9:46/M

14

Liz Berry The Woodlands TX

46

236

1:00:43.2

1:01:32.9

0:49.6

9:48/M

15

Nancy Woods Dayton TX

49

238

1:00:52.4

1:01:38.6

0:46.2

9:49/M

16

Martha Saravia Katy TX

47

264

1:02:38.2

1:03:09.4

0:31.2

10:06/M

17

Janice Satterfield Houston TX

47

267

1:02:41.3

1:03:05.7

0:24.3

10:07/M

18

Irma Escobedo Bryan TX

46

304

1:05:22.0

1:06:17.5

0:55.5

10:33/M

19

Becky Hintz Sealy TX

48

305

1:05:25.9

1:05:40.2

0:14.2

10:33/M

20

Marie Starich Houston TX

47

311

1:06:09.2

1:06:58.7

0:49.4

10:40/M

21

Colleen Gilbert Cypress TX

46

315

1:06:38.8

1:06:56.6

0:17.8

10:45/M

22

Mary Doering Kingwood TX

49

322

1:06:59.4

1:07:26.4

0:26.9

10:48/M

23

Elizabeth Junek Somerville TX

49

331

1:07:26.5

1:07:52.7

0:26.2

10:53/M

24

Stacy Cheesman

47

337

1:08:42.5

1:10:27.4

1:44.9

11:05/M

25

Maria Colon Katy TX

47

344

1:09:12.2

1:09:42.8

0:30.5

11:10/M

26

Katherine Krafft

45

353

1:09:42.2

1:11:29.7

1:47.5

11:15/M

27

Catherine Abercrombie Houston TX

46

354

1:09:44.8

1:11:30.5

1:45.7

11:15/M

28

Michele Kronke Spring TX

46

360

1:10:26.3

1:11:16.4

0:50.1

11:22/M

29

Elizabeth Nann Houston TX

46

362

1:10:55.4

1:11:39.2

0:43.7

11:26/M

30

Genevieve Delucchi Reno NV

47

379

1:14:11.5

1:14:41.6

0:30.1

11:58/M

31

Ruth Maas Houston TX

48

382

1:14:42.6

1:14:58.2

0:15.5

12:03/M

32

Katherine Wantulla Humble TX

46

395

1:17:30.1

1:17:41.5

0:11.4

12:30/M

33

Linda Law Kingwood TX

45

401

1:20:30.0

1:21:31.1

1:01.1

12:59/M

34

Janice Harris Pflugerville TX

47

434

1:38:07.9

1:38:27.9

0:19.9

15:50/M

35

Kellie Collier

46

437

1:41:48.0

1:43:43.3

1:55.3

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Rebecca Chisholm Houston TX

51

142

54:07.8

54:51.1

0:43.3

8:44/M

2

Debbie Borski Spring TX

50

177

56:53.3

57:16.2

0:22.9

9:10/M

3

Bridget Moeller Spring TX

50

184

57:48.8

58:00.5

0:11.7

9:19/M

4

Julie Edwards Chappell TX

50

186

57:55.0

58:02.2

0:07.1

9:20/M

5

Sue Dean Smith Katy TX

53

202

58:30.9

59:02.1

0:31.2

9:26/M

6

Jima Irvin La Marque TX

51

231

1:00:24.1

1:00:52.1

0:27.9

9:45/M

7

Lynn Palmer Houston TX

52

252

1:01:41.3

1:02:14.4

0:33.0

9:57/M

8

Karla Cisneros Houston TX

52

286

1:04:07.3

1:04:37.6

0:30.3

10:20/M

9

Linda Beeman Houston TX

52

297

1:05:00.9

1:05:49.7

0:48.8

10:29/M

10

Lisa Felix Houston TX

51

308

1:05:53.5

1:06:05.4

0:11.9

10:38/M

11

Beverly Cooper Houston TX

50

314

1:06:37.6

1:06:55.9

0:18.3

10:45/M

12

Ruth Mescall Baytown TX

52

342

1:09:10.7

1:10:12.3

1:01.6

11:09/M

13

Debbie Tripp The Woodlands TX

51

348

1:09:33.2

1:09:54.9

0:21.7

11:13/M

14

Linda Gee Houston TX

51

352

1:09:38.4

1:10:01.0

0:22.6

11:14/M

15

Paula Buls Brenham TX

52

377

1:13:47.7

1:14:18.1

0:30.4

11:54/M

16

Gayden Gulledge Houston TX

52

392

1:16:32.8

1:17:23.2

0:50.4

12:21/M

17

Joann Taunton Houston TX

53

393

1:16:33.4

1:17:22.8

0:49.3

12:21/M

18

Maria Mireles Manvel TX

54

399

1:18:57.1

1:19:48.1

0:50.9

12:44/M

19

Diana Cosme San Antonio TX

50

408

1:22:05.9

1:22:43.7

0:37.7

13:14/M

20

Deb Herod Sugar Land TX

54

414

1:23:15.6

1:23:48.9

0:33.2

13:26/M

21

Ruth Barrett Sugar Land TX

50

428

1:30:45.2

1:31:19.2

0:34.0

14:38/M

22

Linda Wilson Houston TX

52

441

1:45:20.7

1:46:03.2

0:42.4

16:59/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Geri Henry The Woodlands TX

59

138

54:00.3

54:15.2

0:14.9

8:43/M

2

Cathy Harris TX

57

197

58:22.7

58:55.7

0:33.0

9:25/M

3

Diana Hirsch Sugar Land TX

55

206

58:46.1

59:05.7

0:19.5

9:29/M

4

Deborah Morris Houston TX

56

217

59:39.1

1:00:11.5

0:32.4

9:37/M

5

Helen Drab Pearland TX

55

228

1:00:14.4

1:00:36.5

0:22.1

9:43/M

6

Karen Berglund Kingwood TX

55

233

1:00:30.5

1:01:04.3

0:33.8

9:45/M

7

Therese Lehman Houston TX

55

328

1:07:18.7

1:07:50.4

0:31.6

10:51/M

8

Lindsey Cox Houston TX

55

330

1:07:24.5

1:07:54.3

0:29.8

10:52/M

9

Phyllis Vargas Katy TX

55

336

1:08:12.3

1:08:44.5

0:32.1

11:00/M

10

Deborah Crump Houston TX

56

375

1:13:01.2

1:13:51.9

0:50.6

11:47/M

11

Cynthia Brown Austin TX

55

398

1:18:37.6

1:19:03.4

0:25.7

12:41/M

12

Barbara Conway Richmond TX

58

427

1:30:44.2

1:31:18.3

0:34.1

14:38/M

13

Kathy Bertram

55

435

1:39:45.9

1:40:45.1

0:59.2

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Lynda Kelley Houston TX

62

371

1:12:01.1

1:12:33.5

0:32.3

11:37/M

2

Karen Ostlund Austin TX

64

378

1:14:06.6

1:14:49.9

0:43.3

11:57/M

3

Cheryll Stephens Cedar Creek TX

62

426

1:30:31.8

1:32:59.6

2:27.8

14:36/M

4

Karen Brewton Pearland TX

62

429

1:30:51.9

1:31:33.7

0:41.8

14:39/M

5

Barbara Leffingwell Austin TX

63

442

1:54:09.4

1:54:09.4

18:25/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Sandy McKinney Houston TX

67

416

1:23:38.2

1:24:25.0

0:46.8

13:29/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Vonda Adorno Austin TX

72

277

1:03:22.6

1:03:27.5

0:04.9

10:13/M

2

Barbara Chenett Crockett TX

71

338

1:08:48.3

1:09:04.9

0:16.5

11:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Trenton Hall

28

1

34:26.2

34:27.5

0:01.3

5:33/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Guy Buls Brenham TX

13

141

54:07.5

54:36.6

0:29.1

8:44/M

2

Shawn Barnett Round Rock TX

8

160

55:44.5

56:26.5

0:41.9

8:59/M

3

Justin Ramirez Santa Fe TX

12

165

56:08.3

56:13.3

0:05.0

9:03/M

4

Nirav Suraiya Spring TX

13

240

1:00:59.6

1:01:54.5

0:54.9

9:50/M

5

Alejo Vinluan Sugar Land TX

9

436

1:41:46.9

1:42:12.5

0:25.6

16:25/M

6

Julien Vinluan Sugar Land TX

9

438

1:41:58.6

1:42:10.5

0:11.9

16:27/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ricardo Jr. Villarreal Katy TX

15

28

45:42.1

45:45.1

0:03.0

7:22/M

2

Connor McGuire Pasadena TX

15

54

48:00.7

48:17.0

0:16.3

7:45/M

3

Brent Eldridge Houston TX

19

59

48:15.7

48:46.6

0:30.9

7:47/M

4

Aaron Legg Houston TX

15

85

51:01.5

51:08.7

0:07.1

8:14/M

5

Matt Denney Houston TX

15

147

54:31.2

54:38.8

0:07.5

8:48/M

6

Andrew Pineda Houston TX

17

187

57:55.6

58:00.2

0:04.6

9:20/M

7

David Cisneros Houston TX

17

251

1:01:33.9

1:02:01.9

0:28.0

9:56/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Samuel Sommer Brenham TX

23

36

46:30.1

47:22.0

0:51.9

7:30/M

2

Benjamin Maly

23

38

47:03.4

47:06.7

0:03.2

7:35/M

3

Andrew Maly Brenham TX

24

47

47:47.3

47:50.4

0:03.0

7:42/M

4

Garner Pagel Brenham TX

23

96

51:28.3

51:38.5

0:10.2

8:18/M

5

George Willis

22

116

52:58.9

53:03.4

0:04.5

8:33/M

6

Brian Barnett Austin TX

23

209

58:59.6

59:51.0

0:51.4

9:31/M

7

Eduardo Garces Houston TX

24

274

1:03:13.4

1:03:48.5

0:35.0

10:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robert Hernandez Austin TX

27

10

39:35.1

39:50.9

0:15.8

6:23/M

2

Ryan Taylor

27

12

40:36.6

40:36.6

6:33/M

3

Richard Zwelling Bellaire TX

26

31

45:59.1

46:12.0

0:12.8

7:25/M

4

Aaron Haggerty Houston TX

25

55

48:02.9

48:17.1

0:14.2

7:45/M

5

Bryan Van Hoorn Sunset Valley TX

28

103

52:11.3

52:32.1

0:20.8

8:25/M

6

Matthew Abbott Austin TX

26

105

52:18.5

52:31.3

0:12.7

8:26/M

7

Dwight Williams Houston TX

26

150

54:57.1

55:34.6

0:37.4

8:52/M

8

Jonas Lacina Brenham TX

25

167

56:13.4

56:46.5

0:33.0

9:04/M

9

John Leblanc Houston TX

27

195

58:21.7

58:50.1

0:28.3

9:25/M

10

Rosen Cheng Houston TX

28

219

59:49.4

59:58.9

0:09.5

9:39/M

11

Brian Herod Kyle TX

26

258

1:01:59.9

1:02:34.5

0:34.6

10:00/M

12

Ravi Mehta Houston TX

29

280

1:03:43.4

1:03:52.2

0:08.7

10:17/M

13

Brian Cohn Houston TX

27

294

1:04:48.5

1:05:11.1

0:22.6

10:27/M

14

Juan Garcia Houston TX

25

341

1:09:09.1

1:09:44.9

0:35.7

11:09/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Dave Max Sheppard Afb TX

31

2

34:46.4

34:47.9

0:01.4

5:36/M

2

Shannon Norstrud League City TX

33

3

34:48.4

35:38.8

0:50.4

5:37/M

3

Juan Carlos Vielma Houston TX

34

5

35:47.9

35:50.1

0:02.1

5:46/M

4

Andrew Keller Austin TX

31

6

37:46.0

37:47.9

0:01.9

6:05/M

5

Mark Poage Bryan TX

32

19

42:40.5

42:42.0

0:01.5

6:53/M

6

William Lewis San Antonio TX

34

30

45:54.4

46:33.3

0:38.9

7:24/M

7

Jason Arredondo College Station TX

34

44

47:37.5

47:44.6

0:07.1

7:41/M

8

Hunter Reynolds Houston TX

32

75

50:08.3

50:14.4

0:06.0

8:05/M

9

Brian Clifton Brenham TX

31

88

51:06.2

51:23.1

0:16.8

8:15/M

10

Jeremy Edwards Lakeway TX

34

107

52:20.4

53:06.3

0:45.8

8:26/M

11

Jeff Pearson Houston TX

32

113

52:42.2

53:07.1

0:24.8

8:30/M

12

Brian Gabbard The Woodlands TX

33

126

53:24.3

54:16.2

0:51.9

8:37/M

13

Mike Lague Houston TX

33

129

53:34.6

53:59.1

0:24.4

8:38/M

14

Joel Vinluan Sugar Land TX

32

148

54:34.6

54:48.1

0:13.5

8:48/M

15

Jeremy Abel Houston TX

30

154

55:25.3

56:09.4

0:44.1

8:56/M

16

Lewis Alvarado

32

256

1:01:50.6

1:02:00.5

0:09.9

9:58/M

17

Luis Paz Katy TX

34

302

1:05:16.4

1:05:50.0

0:33.6

10:32/M

18

Kelly Heard Nepean ON

30

349

1:09:36.2

1:10:14.1

0:37.9

11:14/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

John Yoder Houston TX

36

4

35:19.7

35:21.7

0:01.9

5:42/M

2

Chad Bohne College Station TX

38

8

38:19.6

38:20.8

0:01.2

6:11/M

3

George Garcia Cypress TX

37

34

46:20.5

46:36.9

0:16.4

7:28/M

4

Robert Rose

38

41

47:30.1

47:32.2

0:02.1

7:40/M

5

Frank Carvelli Pearland TX

35

49

47:47.7

47:58.3

0:10.6

7:42/M

6

Troy Kuhn Brenham TX

36

61

48:23.8

48:29.2

0:05.3

7:48/M

7

Chris Malone Cypress TX

37

72

49:38.7

49:47.1

0:08.4

8:00/M

8

Carmelo Mondragon Austin TX

37

98

51:50.8

52:32.2

0:41.3

8:22/M

9

David Stephens Cedar Creek TX

38

100

51:54.8

52:51.3

0:56.4

8:22/M

10

Nolan Wickel

36

114

52:47.8

52:57.2

0:09.4

8:31/M

11

Marshall Harrell Brenham TX

35

119

53:15.0

53:18.6

0:03.6

8:35/M

12

Kenneth Meek Houston TX

39

189

57:58.8

58:18.0

0:19.1

9:21/M

13

Jeffrey Barnett Round Rock TX

39

213

59:17.6

59:58.4

0:40.7

9:34/M

14

Ricardo Villarreal Katy TX

38

232

1:00:27.0

1:00:30.7

0:03.6

9:45/M

15

Darren Defabo Houston TX

38

262

1:02:29.3

1:03:07.9

0:38.5

10:05/M

16

James Attebery Montgomery TX

35

272

1:02:55.8

1:03:22.6

0:26.7

10:09/M

17

James Jobin Katy TX

38

276

1:03:16.1

1:03:45.0

0:28.9

10:12/M

18

Mike Cook

39

300

1:05:10.8

1:05:27.4

0:16.6

10:31/M

19

Paul Streetman Austin TX

38

351

1:09:38.2

1:10:26.1

0:47.9

11:14/M

20

Jason Wickel

35

363

1:10:56.8

1:11:05.4

0:08.6

11:26/M

21

Darrell Franklin Houston TX

35

410

1:22:16.9

1:23:03.5

0:46.5

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robbin Gatling Austin TX

44

9

39:06.3

39:07.9

0:01.6

6:18/M

2

Raul Martinez Houston TX

42

14

41:34.9

41:37.5

0:02.6

6:42/M

3

Troy Sikes Brenham TX

42

15

41:41.8

41:44.2

0:02.4

6:43/M

4

John Hormann Spring TX

44

18

42:34.6

42:38.1

0:03.5

6:52/M

5

Luis Martos Friendswood TX

44

23

44:10.1

44:17.9

0:07.7

7:07/M

6

Derek Groniger San Antonio TX

42

40

47:22.6

47:26.6

0:03.9

7:38/M

7

Les Harris

40

42

47:30.6

47:32.2

0:01.6

7:40/M

8

Anthony Sipkema

43

46

47:39.6

47:44.4

0:04.8

7:41/M

9

Michael Murphy Burton TX

42

52

47:58.7

48:01.7

0:03.0

7:44/M

10

John Thrasher Houston TX

40

53

47:58.8

48:13.5

0:14.7

7:44/M

11

Cory Birt Spring TX

40

56

48:05.6

48:14.4

0:08.8

7:45/M

12

Bill Crews The Woodlands TX

40

58

48:15.3

48:29.6

0:14.3

7:47/M

13

Scott Beasley Houston TX

43

63

48:32.6

48:42.0

0:09.3

7:50/M

14

Samuel Wilson College Station TX

44

70

49:18.5

49:27.7

0:09.2

7:57/M

15

James Dykas Friendswood TX

44

84

51:01.0

51:50.1

0:49.0

8:14/M

16

Michael Patrick Humble TX

41

109

52:29.4

52:43.6

0:14.2

8:28/M

17

Ron Bolen Houston TX

42

136

53:55.6

54:12.6

0:17.0

8:42/M

18

Jose Martinez Houston TX

42

143

54:08.4

54:15.2

0:06.8

8:44/M

19

Paul Hera Houston TX

44

146

54:20.0

54:27.0

0:07.0

8:46/M

20

Gary Epperson Houston TX

41

174

56:44.6

57:02.7

0:18.1

9:09/M

21

Joe McAbee Houston TX

40

175

56:48.3

57:23.1

0:34.7

9:10/M

22

Chris Reeder Austin TX

42

199

58:25.2

59:07.5

0:42.3

9:25/M

23

Bharat Suraiya Spring TX

43

243

1:01:07.9

1:02:03.2

0:55.2

9:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Michael Wantulla Humble TX

47

7

38:14.3

38:17.0

0:02.6

6:10/M

2

Sim Cuevas Houston TX

47

11

40:05.6

40:07.7

0:02.1

6:28/M

3

Peter Schipperijn Houston TX

46

20

43:16.6

43:36.0

0:19.4

6:59/M

4

Mitchell Hall The Woodlands TX

49

29

45:51.2

45:54.2

0:03.0

7:24/M

5

Mickie Benoit Houston TX

47

32

45:59.4

46:13.3

0:13.9

7:25/M

6

Daniel Payer

47

39

47:20.2

47:33.9

0:13.6

7:38/M

7

Joe Hanzelka Rosenberg TX

47

51

47:55.8

48:08.7

0:12.8

7:44/M

8

Perry Huntley Round Rock Tx

48

57

48:09.3

48:24.5

0:15.1

7:46/M

9

Larry Teeter Houston TX

47

64

48:36.8

48:42.9

0:06.1

7:50/M

10

Chris Moore Austin TX

45

65

48:38.6

48:47.4

0:08.7

7:51/M

11

George Mendes Spring TX

45

68

48:59.0

49:03.8

0:04.7

7:54/M

12

Abi Pineda Houston TX

47

73

49:39.8

50:32.2

0:52.4

8:00/M

13

Greg Lalicker Houston TX

46

108

52:21.2

52:36.8

0:15.5

8:27/M

14

Clay Rotenberg Houston TX

47

117

53:08.8

53:32.6

0:23.7

8:34/M

15

Bruce Davies Kingwood TX

48

137

54:00.3

54:11.7

0:11.4

8:43/M

16

John Young Bellville TX

48

144

54:13.0

54:23.0

0:09.9

8:45/M

17

Kenneth Sandberg Manvel TX

46

176

56:53.2

58:11.6

1:18.4

9:10/M

18

Charlie Fields Montgomery TX

48

178

57:20.2

57:45.4

0:25.1

9:15/M

19

Hector Lopez The Woodlands TX

49

194

58:10.9

59:05.2

0:54.2

9:23/M

20

Chris Legg Houston TX

46

201

58:28.4

58:47.9

0:19.5

9:26/M

21

Richard McQuaide Spring TX

45

225

1:00:06.1

1:00:16.5

0:10.3

9:42/M

22

Brown Howard Bryan TX

46

235

1:00:41.9

1:01:07.3

0:25.3

9:47/M

23

Joe Valdez Katy TX

49

239

1:00:54.9

1:01:22.5

0:27.6

9:49/M

24

Gary Khoo Austin TX

45

249

1:01:28.3

1:02:13.5

0:45.2

9:55/M

25

Javier Velez Houston TX

48

278

1:03:25.4

1:03:38.9

0:13.5

10:14/M

26

Mark Burnside Katy TX

48

282

1:03:55.7

1:04:42.5

0:46.8

10:19/M

27

Kris Hagel Bryan TX

47

287

1:04:10.2

1:05:06.5

0:56.3

10:21/M

28

Douglas Ruring Kingwood TX

46

292

1:04:29.6

1:05:12.3

0:42.7

10:24/M

29

Dean Arnold Houston TX

48

303

1:05:18.9

1:05:51.1

0:32.1

10:32/M

30

Robert(skip) Browning Houston TX

47

310

1:06:08.1

1:06:59.3

0:51.1

10:40/M

31

Marcellus Barone Houston TX

45

324

1:07:03.9

1:07:07.8

0:03.9

10:49/M

32

Nicholas Micic

47

380

1:14:14.3

1:14:30.6

0:16.3

11:58/M

33

Hobart Gaw

49

420

1:27:29.0

1:27:52.7

0:23.6

14:07/M

34

Godfrey Eta Houston TX

48

431

1:31:32.5

1:31:42.1

0:09.6

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Don Koontz Conroe TX

53

21

43:35.0

44:16.9

0:41.8

7:02/M

2

Dick Vaughan Houston TX

52

24

44:18.4

44:22.0

0:03.6

7:09/M

3

Rick Burris Houston TX

53

25

44:39.7

44:42.1

0:02.4

7:12/M

4

Joe Gurka Chappell Hill TX

50

26

44:41.1

44:45.5

0:04.4

7:12/M

5

Russell Henderson Houston TX

50

27

44:47.4

44:50.0

0:02.6

7:13/M

6

Chris Amaro Manor TX

50

37

46:38.8

46:47.1

0:08.2

7:31/M

7

Sean McGuire Pasadena TX

52

62

48:24.7

48:40.9

0:16.2

7:48/M

8

Bill Moeller Spring TX

51

66

48:55.3

49:06.8

0:11.4

7:53/M

9

Bernard Borski Spring TX

50

94

51:25.9

51:46.7

0:20.8

8:18/M

10

Ron Harris Austin TX

53

124

53:23.1

54:09.0

0:45.8

8:37/M

11

Ghassan Maghames Dickinson TX

50

128

53:32.1

53:34.4

0:02.3

8:38/M

12

James Chiles Spring TX

53

130

53:44.9

54:30.3

0:45.4

8:40/M

13

Al Salinas Houston TX

53

151

55:08.0

55:14.0

0:06.0

8:54/M

14

Warner Abel Houston TX

52

155

55:26.2

56:10.2

0:44.0

8:56/M

15

Mark Rogers Rogers Houson TX

54

159

55:44.0

56:10.0

0:25.9

8:59/M

16

Mark Hinson

53

164

56:06.2

56:26.7

0:20.5

9:03/M

17

Douglas Bingham Katy TX

53

190

57:59.7

58:52.4

0:52.7

9:21/M

18

Anthony Pryor Austin TX

53

207

58:53.2

59:20.5

0:27.2

9:30/M

19

Jim Wiggins Pinehurst TX

50

215

59:35.8

59:48.9

0:13.1

9:37/M

20

Bill Clarey Kingwood TX

53

226

1:00:07.3

1:00:22.7

0:15.3

9:42/M

21

Dale Stacy Austin TX

53

227

1:00:11.2

1:01:07.9

0:56.7

9:42/M

22

Andy Master

51

253

1:01:41.5

1:01:59.7

0:18.2

9:57/M

23

Kevin Bauman League City TX

50

299

1:05:10.3

1:05:24.0

0:13.6

10:31/M

24

Ed Lyon League City TX

51

307

1:05:34.8

1:05:48.6

0:13.8

10:35/M

25

Rob Hoffman Cypress TX

51

313

1:06:26.1

1:06:50.6

0:24.4

10:43/M

26

Charles Stiernberg Bellaire TX

54

335

1:08:09.8

1:08:41.6

0:31.8

11:00/M

27

Fred Scott, Jr. Pearland TX

53

346

1:09:18.9

1:09:39.2

0:20.2

11:11/M

28

Jay Branson Houston TX

50

350

1:09:37.7

1:10:00.5

0:22.8

11:14/M

29

Bill Beard Houston TX

50

364

1:11:08.3

1:11:08.3

11:28/M

30

John Aguilar San Antonio TX

54

409

1:22:06.9

1:22:43.9

0:36.9

13:15/M

31

Roy Loe Houston TX

50

411

1:22:27.6

1:23:12.3

0:44.7

13:18/M

32

Rick Buls Brenham TX

53

412

1:22:33.1

1:23:02.7

0:29.6

13:19/M

33

Richard Parshall Spring TX

50

439

1:43:08.2

1:43:52.2

0:44.0

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bill Pfaff Round Rock TX

56

48

47:47.6

47:53.1

0:05.5

7:42/M

2

Jonathan Stigant Houston TX

55

91

51:22.0

51:45.4

0:23.4

8:17/M

3

Larry Perry Brenham TX

55

115

52:56.3

53:04.0

0:07.7

8:32/M

4

Charles Gaskamp Brenham TX

58

122

53:19.9

53:38.9

0:19.0

8:36/M

5

Arlin Myrmoe

55

127

53:26.7

53:34.9

0:08.2

8:37/M

6

James Codd

55

162

55:46.6

56:10.5

0:23.9

9:00/M

7

Stephen Broadus Ledbetter TX

56

180

57:37.3

57:45.0

0:07.7

9:18/M

8

Sammy Balch Conroe TX

58

216

59:36.2

1:00:15.3

0:39.1

9:37/M

9

Cam Stiernberg Houston TX

55

230

1:00:23.2

1:00:55.7

0:32.5

9:44/M

10

Wayland Morgan Cedar Creek TX

55

248

1:01:25.4

1:03:44.4

2:19.0

9:54/M

11

Hugh Conway

56

257

1:01:57.0

1:02:24.6

0:27.6

10:00/M

12

William Hayes Houston TX

55

266

1:02:39.1

1:03:05.7

0:26.6

10:06/M

13

Dave Bertram Houston TX

56

323

1:07:00.3

1:08:00.6

1:00.2

10:48/M

14

Ronald Berglund Kingwood TX

59

345

1:09:18.1

1:10:08.1

0:50.0

11:11/M

15

Oscar Mireles Manvel TX

56

421

1:28:31.5

1:29:23.0

0:51.4

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

David Wise

64

77

50:19.9

50:24.2

0:04.2

8:07/M

2

John Benson The Woodlands TX

60

121

53:19.7

53:26.3

0:06.6

8:36/M

3

Theodore Lapesh Houston TX

63

149

54:53.4

55:05.6

0:12.2

8:51/M

4

Armando Ramos Houston TX

63

152

55:10.2

55:15.9

0:05.7

8:54/M

5

Mical Renz Houston TX

64

185

57:54.7

58:19.2

0:24.5

9:20/M

6

James Long Round Rock TX

62

196

58:22.4

58:40.8

0:18.3

9:25/M

7

Richard Engle Austin TX

62

261

1:02:27.1

1:03:40.7

1:13.6

10:04/M

8

G. Card Houston TX

62

279

1:03:28.8

1:04:00.9

0:32.0

10:14/M

9

Michael Cavalser Woodlands TX

62

289

1:04:20.6

1:04:41.6

0:20.9

10:23/M

10

Alex Vinluan Sugar Land TX

60

355

1:09:53.5

1:10:19.9

0:26.3

11:16/M

11

John Taunton Houston TX

63

370

1:11:44.3

1:12:34.2

0:49.9

11:34/M

12

Phillip Cox Houston TX

62

415

1:23:35.7

1:24:05.0

0:29.2

13:29/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Phil Ziegler Houston TX

69

78

50:26.2

50:45.7

0:19.5

8:08/M

2

John McEachran College Station TX

65

90

51:15.1

51:20.5

0:05.4

8:16/M

3

David Judkins Georgetown TX

68

145

54:18.2

54:38.8

0:20.6

8:45/M

4

Vern Dalbaek Manchaca TX

69

223

59:57.6

1:00:19.1

0:21.5

9:40/M

5

Nelson Harrison Webster TX

67

224

1:00:04.4

1:00:23.4

0:19.0

9:41/M

6

John Chenett Crockett TX

69

288

1:04:18.5

1:04:33.5

0:14.9

10:22/M

7

R.neil Campbell Katy TX

66

340

1:09:03.0

1:09:56.3

0:53.3

11:08/M

8

Gerry Simpson

65

365

1:11:25.2

1:12:03.3

0:38.1

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Spencer Mann Spicewood TX

74

211

59:15.2

59:33.6

0:18.4

9:33/M

2

Louis Wilson The Woodlands TX

70

254

1:01:44.7

1:02:30.5

0:45.7

9:57/M

3

Jim Healy Houston TX

73

301

1:05:15.8

1:05:31.6

0:15.8

10:31/M

4

Jim Lindsey Houston TX

71

369

1:11:42.4

1:12:32.8

0:50.4

11:34/M

5

Donald Kelley Houston TX

70

390

1:16:29.1

1:17:03.3

0:34.1

12:20/M

6

Nathaniel Collins Houston TX

70

403

1:21:16.6

1:22:14.6

0:58.0

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Zeno Boehmer Nacogdoches TX

78

250

1:01:31.1

1:01:36.2

0:05.0

9:55/M

2

Bernie Rogers Houston TX

75

343

1:09:11.6

1:09:25.8

0:14.2

11:10/M