The Rookie Tri

Overall Results

May 07, 2005


Results By Run-FAR Racing Services, www.run-far.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jamie Cleveland

33

 

 

 

4:57.6

4

26:07.2

0:39.6

1

8:56.2

40:41.0

2

James Bonney

33

 

 

 

5:00.8

5

26:08.2

0:40.4

4

10:21.6

42:11.0

3

Brandon Marsh

30

 

 

 

4:58.8

7

28:48.6

0:40.2

3

9:48.3

44:16.0

4

Patrick Evoe

27

28

5:44.9

0:52.4

6

28:10.2

0:35.7

5

10:25.8

45:49.0

5

dan carroll

31

10

5:04.3

0:44.7

8

28:48.8

0:41.0

8

10:50.4

46:10.0

6

Tommy Rushing

21

15

5:06.6

0:50.8

14

30:22.7

0:54.3

2

9:18.9

46:34.0

7

Desiree Ficker

28

5

4:58.2

0:54.4

12

29:26.2

0:38.4

7

10:42.4

46:40.0

8

Patrick Romano

25

13

5:06.2

0:49.9

9

28:55.9

0:41.2

31

11:46.1

47:20.0

9

todd gerlach

36

3

4:44.3

1:07.3

11

29:19.3

0:58.8

13

11:14.2

47:24.0

10

Andrea Fisher

32

2

4:42.8

0:49.1

13

30:09.2

0:47.2

21

11:29.3

47:58.0

11

Jacob North

31

12

5:05.8

1:22.8

10

29:06.8

0:48.9

26

11:38.5

48:03.0

12

David Loadman

43

53

6:25.5

0:48.7

18

30:32.2

0:50.5

10

11:08.8

49:46.0

13

Lyndon McCarty

31

17

5:24.9

1:06.1

25

31:44.8

0:51.6

15

11:14.9

50:23.0

14

David Pena

30

65

6:34.8

0:54.7

23

31:38.8

0:52.7

9

10:53.8

50:55.0

15

Christopher Cobb

35

41

6:05.9

0:54.2

15

30:24.5

0:49.4

66

12:40.0

50:55.0

16

Joe Stephens

22

26

5:42.3

1:23.8

26

31:45.9

0:49.2

27

11:38.9

51:21.0

17

Sascha Petersen

28

4

4:49.6

1:32.4

36

32:48.0

0:48.6

18

11:26.8

51:26.0

18

Ron Perry

43

56

6:31.2

1:10.0

24

31:42.4

1:09.6

11

11:09.8

51:44.0

19

Jonathan Tyler

31

69

6:36.4

1:05.7

27

31:51.5

0:55.4

14

11:14.2

51:44.0

20

John Wilson

38

38

6:02.7

1:36.9

29

32:06.9

0:59.5

12

11:11.2

51:58.0

21

osama kassem

36

63

6:33.7

1:14.0

20

30:50.8

0:46.5

77

12:51.5

52:17.0

22

Robert Dole

38

122

7:13.4

1:04.9

21

31:17.0

0:48.2

43

12:13.3

52:37.0

23

Christopher Trickey

31

45

6:12.9

1:29.6

33

32:40.3

0:51.7

19

11:27.4

52:42.0

24

Jamie Patterson

39

43

6:07.5

1:27.3

30

32:09.7

1:00.7

52

12:22.7

53:08.0

25

Kyle Poole

35

255

8:09.2

1:28.3

17

30:28.8

1:04.4

40

12:04.8

53:16.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Scott Caudle

29

72

6:40.0

1:00.8

28

32:05.9

0:52.7

64

12:38.7

53:19.0

27

Jake Evans

23

35

5:54.7

1:57.2

37

32:49.0

1:20.2

35

11:59.0

54:01.0

28

Norberto Valdes

47

143

7:21.1

1:27.2

19

30:40.9

1:35.6

87

13:03.6

54:09.0

29

Kent Mitchell

29

21

5:32.6

1:32.1

47

33:54.5

0:55.5

45

12:14.7

54:10.0

30

Jeremy Brady

25

32

5:53.4

1:36.1

38

32:55.8

1:10.6

62

12:34.0

54:10.0

31

Kelsey Tucker

15

6

5:00.3

0:54.0

52

34:19.5

0:48.1

97

13:17.7

54:20.0

32

Dale Morris

32

249

8:06.7

2:22.0

16

30:24.8

1:05.5

51

12:22.1

54:22.0

33

Olen Penn

35

294

8:29.1

0:58.6

22

31:37.2

1:09.4

42

12:11.5

54:26.0

34

Jason Epstein

29

83

6:44.2

0:58.9

51

34:17.6

1:07.7

24

11:35.9

54:45.0

35

Ryan Cain

20

91

6:48.9

1:09.0

50

34:10.6

0:58.9

28

11:41.6

54:50.0

36

reyes lopez

50

104

7:04.1

0:57.9

35

32:47.9

0:55.2

96

13:13.6

54:59.0

37

Thomas Checkley

23

25

5:39.9

2:08.3

56

34:28.5

1:15.8

25

11:35.9

55:09.0

38

James Brandenburg

42

48

6:17.4

1:38.2

59

34:29.8

1:19.6

20

11:27.7

55:13.0

39

Tracy Shriver

33

23

5:35.8

1:51.1

49

34:06.7

0:59.2

70

12:44.4

55:18.0

40

ken russell

48

57

6:31.6

1:20.1

43

33:41.0

0:56.7

72

12:47.7

55:18.0

41

Patrick White

26

50

6:24.6

1:03.1

57

34:28.7

0:55.8

56

12:27.8

55:20.0

42

John Amundson

46

78

6:42.4

1:20.4

34

32:43.6

1:03.8

106

13:30.5

55:21.0

43

Cynthia Henges

27

47

6:16.1

1:30.3

60

34:31.3

0:49.0

47

12:15.8

55:23.0

44

Nathan Smith

32

75

6:41.0

1:41.9

44

33:43.8

1:18.4

39

12:02.5

55:28.0

45

Curtis Linder

42

164

7:29.8

1:28.5

31

32:33.8

1:26.6

59

12:29.5

55:29.0

46

Steve Schermerhorn

30

312

8:37.1

2:05.0

32

32:39.3

1:03.7

16

11:15.5

55:41.0

47

David Harris

47

64

6:34.6

1:28.5

39

32:56.5

0:51.4

134

13:53.7

55:45.0

48

Andrew Moore

46

7

5:01.5

1:41.6

54

34:20.7

1:01.4

123

13:44.5

55:50.0

49

Keith Kennedy

26

139

7:19.1

1:23.8

48

33:55.8

0:58.9

49

12:20.0

55:58.0

50

Glenn Beck

45

34

5:54.5

1:21.8

53

34:20.3

0:51.3

107

13:32.6

56:01.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Glen Bruemmer

42

290

8:28.5

1:38.9

41

33:30.5

1:11.0

30

11:45.7

56:35.0

52

Erich Lowe

40

237

8:01.3

1:04.0

40

33:23.1

1:14.7

78

12:53.8

56:37.0

53

Jim Hayes

45

19

5:25.7

1:35.3

70

34:54.0

1:06.0

117

13:38.1

56:40.0

54

karl adcock

30

29

5:47.7

1:13.6

76

35:14.5

0:51.8

135

13:54.2

57:02.0

55

JJ Huffhines

25

52

6:25.3

1:40.7

73

35:00.0

1:05.9

79

12:54.6

57:07.0

56

Chris Vanlandingham

23

85

6:45.2

1:23.1

88

35:43.8

1:02.0

46

12:15.4

57:10.0

57

meredith terranova

30

96

6:56.0

1:09.4

90

35:45.9

1:02.5

50

12:20.2

57:15.0

58

Laurie Curry

32

70

6:36.8

1:19.7

83

35:32.4

0:54.2

83

12:55.7

57:19.0

59

James Campbell

50

109

7:07.0

1:16.1

68

34:49.7

0:55.1

95

13:12.7

57:21.0

60

Mark Freeman

36

89

6:48.4

1:06.4

67

34:47.6

1:13.3

102

13:25.0

57:21.0

61

Nick Berger

15

118

7:10.6

2:25.6

77

35:15.4

1:06.4

22

11:29.5

57:28.0

62

Eric Newton

23

74

6:41.0

2:01.0

96

35:55.1

0:55.8

36

11:59.8

57:33.0

63

Dennis Gunthert

36

36

6:01.9

1:48.8

61

34:36.9

1:13.8

132

13:50.7

57:33.0

64

Steven Sangalli

44

31

5:50.2

2:08.5

63

34:40.7

1:10.5

125

13:46.3

57:37.0

65

Jay Lenick

31

86

6:46.2

1:07.9

62

34:37.5

1:08.1

150

14:05.4

57:46.0

66

Chris McClung

25

342

8:55.6

1:48.6

87

35:41.7

0:54.0

6

10:30.4

57:51.0

67

William Bridinger

27

115

7:10.1

2:49.4

45

33:51.5

1:14.5

73

12:47.9

57:54.0

68

Chuck Lackey

44

133

7:16.1

1:39.0

92

35:47.1

1:07.3

53

12:23.3

58:13.0

69

Charlotte Morris

43

126

7:14.2

1:04.9

65

34:42.0

0:59.1

159

14:14.9

58:16.0

70

wende parks

29

138

7:19.0

1:22.6

122

36:37.5

1:07.8

33

11:52.3

58:20.0

71

Joel Hayes

29

67

6:36.0

2:19.4

104

36:07.5

1:33.8

29

11:45.5

58:23.0

72

Ryan Rogers

29

160

7:28.9

1:56.2

78

35:17.9

0:59.4

67

12:41.1

58:24.0

73

Logan Delaware

33

334

8:49.3

1:24.3

42

33:34.3

1:17.1

98

13:19.5

58:25.0

74

warren christianson

48

196

7:46.2

1:13.0

58

34:29.4

0:50.9

152

14:10.5

58:30.0

75

Johnnie Smith

32

134

7:17.2

1:07.0

150

37:25.4

0:51.7

38

12:02.1

58:44.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

John S. Graham

29

33

5:54.3

1:48.4

132

36:57.7

1:07.5

88

13:03.9

58:52.0

77

Daniel Mueller

47

140

7:19.2

1:09.3

72

34:59.4

1:05.6

171

14:23.7

58:58.0

78

Eddie Bravenec

32

80

6:43.3

1:43.6

121

36:35.4

1:16.6

65

12:39.7

58:59.0

79

Cindy Present

41

110

7:07.1

1:21.0

74

35:04.4

1:05.5

173

14:26.1

59:05.0

80

Jim Pacey

48

367

9:09.5

2:22.7

66

34:42.8

0:59.1

34

11:57.4

59:12.0

81

Amanda Russell

13

16

5:21.6

1:09.5

191

38:51.6

0:56.8

86

13:01.2

59:21.0

82

Alexandro Arroyo

44

292

8:28.9

1:32.1

95

35:52.8

1:16.0

44

12:14.1

59:24.0

83

Jim Carpenter

46

124

7:13.8

1:55.2

71

34:54.7

0:58.4

168

14:21.6

59:24.0

84

Robert Foster

67

219

7:56.5

0:53.4

111

36:17.4

0:55.4

99

13:21.6

59:25.0

85

joe carlson

17

106

7:04.9

1:35.6

82

35:31.0

1:18.5

137

13:56.8

59:27.0

86

Scott Goyette

34

168

7:32.9

1:36.5

101

36:05.8

0:49.2

101

13:23.5

59:28.0

87

Kara Weedman

35

243

8:03.7

1:20.9

79

35:20.7

1:05.1

118

13:38.7

59:30.0

88

Frank Flores

49

234

8:00.9

2:08.0

93

35:48.2

1:04.7

58

12:28.6

59:31.0

89

C.J. Robie

33

8

5:02.2

1:35.6

91

35:47.0

1:15.3

268

15:52.0

59:33.0

90

Scott Cornelius

31

161

7:29.4

2:41.1

46

33:52.0

1:26.9

165

14:18.4

59:48.0

91

Phoebe Harbour

31

55

6:28.2

2:11.6

114

36:19.8

1:21.3

110

13:34.7

59:56.0

92

James Creech

34

97

6:58.0

2:15.8

75

35:14.1

1:23.4

147

14:04.2

59:56.0

93

Tracy Rambusch

38

98

6:58.5

2:39.4

115

36:21.8

1:11.8

76

12:50.1

1:00:02.0

94

keith mcburnett

31

154

7:25.7

1:11.4

117

36:22.1

1:14.4

126

13:47.7

1:00:02.0

95

Sunday Patterson

28

136

7:17.8

1:25.8

133

36:57.8

1:18.0

91

13:09.0

1:00:09.0

96

mark almeida

44

93

6:53.5

1:30.2

99

35:59.3

1:00.2

208

14:52.7

1:00:17.0

97

pablo Gonzalez

26

105

7:04.3

2:24.0

141

37:12.8

0:47.8

75

12:50.1

1:00:20.0

98

Stacey Schafer

39

202

7:50.5

1:35.3

100

36:05.0

1:13.3

119

13:39.6

1:00:24.0

99

Brianna Jakubik

24

94

6:53.7

1:37.6

149

37:24.0

0:55.0

111

13:34.8

1:00:26.0

100

brian schmidt

47

82

6:44.1

1:41.2

97

35:55.3

1:09.0

216

15:00.8

1:00:31.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Clarence Lucas

37

77

6:41.7

2:04.3

89

35:45.7

1:26.9

180

14:33.5

1:00:33.0

102

Nelan Schwartz

34

163

7:29.7

1:19.6

128

36:47.6

1:09.2

127

13:48.0

1:00:35.0

103

Paul Hoff

35

40

6:04.8

2:08.9

55

34:28.5

1:09.7

330

16:50.8

1:00:43.0

104

Brandon Pounds

21

113

7:09.0

2:49.3

138

37:07.6

1:09.9

55

12:27.3

1:00:44.0

105

Huyler Brooks

13

125

7:14.0

1:17.8

166

38:02.9

0:44.9

100

13:23.5

1:00:44.0

106

Kyle Fox

35

248

8:06.5

2:04.2

80

35:27.7

1:19.9

128

13:48.7

1:00:48.0

107

Joanna Payne

27

58

6:31.6

1:40.1

151

37:26.5

1:03.9

161

14:16.3

1:00:59.0

108

Mario Cantu

35

268

8:19.4

2:02.0

108

36:11.7

1:31.2

81

12:54.9

1:01:00.0

109

Brandon Haney

20

162

7:29.7

1:49.5

154

37:27.3

1:59.4

48

12:18.7

1:01:05.0

110

Jennifer Nieman

25

158

7:27.9

1:34.5

186

38:35.6

0:51.0

71

12:45.6

1:01:15.0

111

Madison Prado

11

24

5:36.9

1:27.7

199

39:15.2

0:43.5

166

14:19.3

1:01:23.0

112

Ormide Armstrong

32

288

8:27.9

1:44.0

173

38:16.0

1:05.0

32

11:50.4

1:01:24.0

113

kathryn chase

53

117

7:10.4

2:30.3

127

36:46.9

1:46.0

92

13:09.9

1:01:24.0

114

kirk blanchard

23

352

9:00.6

2:13.1

118

36:28.9

1:00.8

69

12:42.6

1:01:26.0

115

Mark McCalister

34

296

8:29.6

2:14.9

106

36:07.9

1:26.9

94

13:11.4

1:01:31.0

116

Ryan Kendall

28

327

8:43.1

1:58.4

109

36:12.7

2:06.4

60

12:32.7

1:01:34.0

117

erin reed

31

14

5:06.5

1:38.1

119

36:32.5

1:49.7

302

16:31.1

1:01:38.0

118

ARIC BOWMAN

31

285

8:26.0

1:34.3

156

37:34.3

1:15.0

74

12:49.3

1:01:39.0

119

Michelle Wiederstein

35

79

6:42.7

1:46.6

177

38:23.8

1:19.9

103

13:27.7

1:01:41.0

120

Brandon McDaniel

19

100

6:59.3

2:42.5

171

38:12.4

1:27.6

57

12:28.4

1:01:51.0

121

Michael Dupree

35

71

6:37.9

1:39.6

102

36:07.0

1:47.8

251

15:38.6

1:01:51.0

122

wayne becken

47

211

7:53.2

1:33.3

123

36:38.6

4:24.7

17

11:22.2

1:01:53.0

123

Frank Janicek

35

152

7:25.0

2:19.2

153

37:27.2

0:58.7

124

13:44.6

1:01:55.0

124

Alex Lintott

24

103

7:02.4

1:43.5

110

36:14.9

1:45.8

224

15:08.0

1:01:55.0

125

Micah McDaniel

32

129

7:14.7

2:03.0

148

37:23.9

1:15.9

142

14:00.9

1:01:59.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Jim Opre

51

84

6:44.7

1:51.1

155

37:31.7

1:15.1

186

14:35.6

1:01:59.0

127

David Heard

40

155

7:26.3

2:49.8

169

38:10.8

2:04.1

23

11:31.7

1:02:03.0

128

Nicholas Domino

13

173

7:36.0

1:37.0

144

37:18.8

1:57.3

114

13:36.4

1:02:06.0

129

Shirley Domicoli

39

208

7:52.1

1:47.1

84

35:34.4

1:09.6

255

15:42.7

1:02:07.0

130

Mark Pinckard

33

146

7:22.7

1:02.5

112

36:19.2

1:03.2

296

16:24.3

1:02:12.0

131

Rhonda Williford

35

205

7:50.8

1:19.2

126

36:45.7

1:42.3

197

14:44.8

1:02:23.0

132

Amy Carte

32

159

7:28.6

1:49.4

143

37:18.4

1:04.0

201

14:47.1

1:02:28.0

133

Bryan Weston

30

107

7:05.8

2:18.1

86

35:39.5

2:03.4

234

15:20.5

1:02:28.0

134

Natalie Miller

28

150

7:24.4

1:41.0

198

39:12.3

1:32.2

68

12:42.1

1:02:33.0

135

Dianne Russo

21

81

6:44.0

3:01.5

190

38:46.0

1:03.6

89

13:06.4

1:02:42.0

136

andrea jimenez

34

200

7:49.8

1:37.6

136

37:02.8

1:15.7

212

14:56.0

1:02:42.0

137

Rodrigo DeJuana Rodrigo DeJuana

29

46

6:13.3

2:09.8

164

37:57.0

1:31.8

207

14:51.7

1:02:44.0

138

Jim Curry

34

351

8:59.7

2:23.8

103

36:07.2

0:55.5

163

14:17.9

1:02:45.0

139

Jackie Mohr

32

148

7:23.1

1:51.6

142

37:18.3

1:13.1

214

14:59.4

1:02:46.0

140

Bill Allgood

28

137

7:17.9

4:42.4

98

35:57.1

1:21.3

104

13:28.7

1:02:48.0

141

Jan Haas

50

73

6:40.3

1:56.6

140

37:11.4

1:41.8

231

15:17.0

1:02:48.0

142

Sarah Bolle

28

201

7:49.8

2:38.8

152

37:26.5

1:25.7

105

13:29.5

1:02:51.0

143

David Foley

34

112

7:08.5

1:46.4

137

37:04.5

1:56.1

210

14:54.7

1:02:51.0

144

Scott Reynolds

48

369

9:11.0

2:24.9

135

37:02.7

1:20.3

80

12:54.7

1:02:54.0

145

Micheal Ramirez

36

355

9:01.3

1:16.9

131

36:55.0

0:59.9

202

14:48.7

1:03:02.0

146

Gordon McGregor

33

119

7:10.9

1:40.2

170

38:11.7

1:13.5

204

14:50.0

1:03:07.0

147

Taylor Ann Russell

12

27

5:43.7

1:00.4

250

41:02.1

0:41.6

190

14:41.1

1:03:10.0

148

David Richmond

43

76

6:41.1

2:10.1

204

39:30.9

1:14.6

115

13:36.8

1:03:14.0

149

Glenn Dukes

39

459

11:18.9

2:20.0

124

36:40.6

0:55.0

37

12:01.0

1:03:16.0

150

KERVIN HOFFMAN

34

132

7:16.0

2:23.1

175

38:22.2

1:01.0

162

14:16.7

1:03:19.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Kevin Zonana

45

192

7:43.5

1:58.4

129

36:49.2

1:32.9

230

15:15.9

1:03:20.0

152

Mark Casey

37

203

7:50.6

1:41.7

196

39:04.4

1:08.8

112

13:34.8

1:03:21.0

153

Steve Black

32

111

7:07.6

3:29.3

134

37:02.4

1:54.0

148

14:04.3

1:03:38.0

154

Aristotle Vaseliades

30

188

7:42.1

1:48.3

195

39:03.4

1:10.6

140

13:59.8

1:03:45.0

155

Bandit Number 9010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

485

1:03:44.4

1:03:45.0

156

Cindy Dobbs

42

183

7:40.6

1:58.1

189

38:43.4

1:26.8

141

14:00.4

1:03:50.0

157

Dustin Pfluger

23

11

5:05.2

2:34.6

236

40:25.9

1:21.0

169

14:22.4

1:03:50.0

158

rick Perry

55

326

8:42.6

1:55.8

165

37:57.4

1:15.6

149

14:05.1

1:03:57.0

159

Louise Flaig

26

240

8:02.0

1:44.0

179

38:26.7

1:25.2

174

14:28.4

1:04:07.0

160

Kristin Danson

34

22

5:33.9

1:29.5

242

40:42.1

0:53.2

240

15:30.5

1:04:10.0

161

Ky Terrell

29

9

5:03.9

1:57.5

174

38:20.5

2:04.3

322

16:45.6

1:04:12.0

162

Alana-Rose Lynes

29

440

10:24.7

2:04.5

130

36:51.0

1:10.9

121

13:42.5

1:04:14.0

163

Matthew Bates

22

191

7:43.4

3:02.4

146

37:22.1

1:35.0

177

14:30.6

1:04:14.0

164

Scott Jecker

35

92

6:52.9

6:32.8

64

34:40.9

2:19.6

130

13:49.7

1:04:16.0

165

Patricia Schaub

37

229

8:00.1

2:04.9

168

38:06.6

1:22.4

192

14:42.2

1:04:17.0

166

Cheryl Lednicky

42

37

6:02.0

2:01.0

160

37:45.7

1:23.0

344

17:07.8

1:04:20.0

167

Gordon James

38

108

7:05.9

2:27.5

94

35:52.3

1:19.4

363

17:35.2

1:04:21.0

168

Mike Witt

39

149

7:23.6

2:18.0

172

38:12.7

1:24.6

219

15:03.0

1:04:22.0

169

Scott Guidry

36

259

8:11.7

3:22.4

139

37:09.6

1:07.1

181

14:33.9

1:04:25.0

170

Eric Tan

31

390

9:32.7

2:57.4

81

35:28.7

1:35.3

217

15:00.9

1:04:35.0

171

Kelly Keel

27

190

7:42.6

2:27.7

163

37:56.1

1:26.8

220

15:03.7

1:04:37.0

172

Cynthia Graves

42

227

7:58.9

1:58.0

159

37:44.3

1:15.7

253

15:41.3

1:04:39.0

173

Andy Scott

32

286

8:27.7

4:20.2

107

36:11.0

2:06.9

109

13:34.0

1:04:40.0

174

Craig Kuglen

69

221

7:57.5

2:08.6

158

37:35.5

1:57.5

222

15:06.8

1:04:47.0

175

Christine Wagner

47

215

7:54.9

1:54.6

184

38:33.6

1:14.9

228

15:12.2

1:04:51.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Amy Loane

30

207

7:51.4

1:42.5

241

40:40.5

1:17.3

108

13:32.8

1:05:05.0

177

Susan Finkelstein

30

199

7:49.5

2:00.3

223

40:03.2

1:09.9

143

14:02.0

1:05:05.0

178

Matthew Gross

26

338

8:51.5

3:02.5

145

37:20.6

0:57.5

209

14:53.3

1:05:06.0

179

Aaron Ricks

30

156

7:26.9

2:15.8

224

40:03.6

1:11.5

155

14:12.1

1:05:10.0

180

Mary Fischer

41

412

9:54.2

2:03.1

113

36:19.5

1:18.8

247

15:36.1

1:05:12.0

181

JOSEPH Kroesche

39

382

9:26.5

3:18.0

162

37:50.8

1:35.6

85

13:01.0

1:05:13.0

182

Gilbert Tovar

31

445

10:38.0

2:18.0

69

34:51.9

1:17.5

283

16:07.9

1:05:14.0

183

Daniel Flores

28

224

7:58.4

2:27.1

211

39:48.0

1:12.1

133

13:52.3

1:05:18.0

184

Roland Rocha II

28

340

8:53.6

2:02.9

183

38:33.6

1:17.6

179

14:32.7

1:05:21.0

185

jeanne walker

53

1

0:00.0

393

47:24.5

1:17.5

311

16:38.9

1:05:21.0

186

Dan McLaughlin

31

121

7:12.0

2:03.7

185

38:35.4

1:23.6

281

16:07.0

1:05:22.0

187

Joseph Brown

37

253

8:08.6

2:56.3

105

36:07.5

2:05.8

285

16:10.1

1:05:29.0

188

Mark Mlcak

22

260

8:14.4

1:24.8

176

38:22.6

1:44.1

256

15:43.3

1:05:30.0

189

Sara Culbertson

26

258

8:10.6

2:52.8

194

39:01.3

0:56.4

178

14:31.5

1:05:33.0

190

Monika Suhnholz

42

198

7:47.0

3:05.9

188

38:42.2

1:33.8

172

14:24.5

1:05:34.0

191

Felicia Biggins

39

332

8:47.4

1:22.5

157

37:34.3

1:42.0

290

16:12.9

1:05:40.0

192

Sean Van Ausdall

38

435

10:20.9

2:05.9

116

36:22.0

0:58.8

273

15:54.1

1:05:42.0

193

James Pope

22

171

7:34.6

1:57.8

288

42:54.7

0:40.5

63

12:36.2

1:05:44.0

194

Mike Hahn

38

62

6:33.2

2:30.3

197

39:09.2

1:43.4

262

15:47.5

1:05:44.0

195

Christian Casey

11

49

6:23.5

1:37.4

280

42:22.9

0:46.3

183

14:34.9

1:05:45.0

196

Rachel Bowman

26

88

6:46.8

1:58.2

233

40:24.6

1:20.7

235

15:21.7

1:05:53.0

197

Derek Brumley

30

210

7:52.4

2:14.8

228

40:17.5

1:18.3

153

14:11.0

1:05:54.0

198

Lara Rinier

28

363

9:06.3

1:59.1

182

38:33.3

1:21.5

211

14:55.6

1:05:56.0

199

Jason Alvarez

20

177

7:38.6

3:04.4

222

40:02.3

1:15.9

136

13:54.7

1:05:57.0

200

Alvaro Bastidas

41

230

8:00.3

2:19.4

85

35:36.0

3:19.1

321

16:44.1

1:06:00.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Margaret Garwood

26

301

8:32.5

2:36.3

167

38:04.1

1:58.6

205

14:51.0

1:06:03.0

202

Kymn Cardosa

44

123

7:13.5

1:24.9

205

39:32.1

1:08.8

323

16:47.1

1:06:07.0

203

tracy lord

34

263

8:16.8

2:15.0

206

39:34.4

0:53.7

227

15:12.0

1:06:12.0

204

Kirstin Anderson

29

316

8:38.8

2:36.2

161

37:50.5

2:10.1

213

14:57.0

1:06:13.0

205

Stephanie Woods

32

116

7:10.2

2:18.4

254

41:09.5

0:51.0

199

14:46.0

1:06:16.0

206

Margaret Kenty

46

130

7:14.7

1:36.2

209

39:41.8

1:03.0

329

16:50.7

1:06:27.0

207

John Ratliff

43

212

7:53.3

3:41.4

147

37:23.2

2:41.9

203

14:48.9

1:06:29.0

208

Lonnie Perkins

45

54

6:25.6

2:32.1

219

39:56.4

1:17.4

298

16:27.1

1:06:39.0

209

Kerri Veuleman

29

187

7:41.6

1:09.2

214

39:50.2

0:53.0

340

17:04.8

1:06:39.0

210

Kristen Muennink

38

238

8:01.5

2:23.0

193

39:00.6

1:36.4

258

15:44.2

1:06:46.0

211

Betsy Tieman

42

194

7:44.8

1:14.9

180

38:27.7

1:10.4

393

18:08.8

1:06:47.0

212

Tad Druart

40

305

8:33.7

2:37.0

243

40:44.8

1:17.0

113

13:35.5

1:06:49.0

213

Michelle Arisnita

15

30

5:49.1

1:31.6

352

45:18.6

1:16.9

84

12:58.1

1:06:55.0

214

Andrew Flater

22

315

8:38.7

2:05.3

246

40:58.7

0:49.1

184

14:34.9

1:07:07.0

215

tim sweet

40

347

8:58.8

2:15.0

192

38:54.7

1:11.9

263

15:47.5

1:07:09.0

216

Nancy Giles

31

131

7:14.8

1:58.8

347

45:00.5

0:49.4

41

12:08.4

1:07:12.0

217

Lexi Iverson

14

264

8:17.5

2:02.4

290

42:57.2

0:45.6

93

13:10.7

1:07:14.0

218

Kevin McGovern

24

141

7:20.2

3:00.2

249

41:01.1

1:27.5

176

14:29.7

1:07:19.0

219

Tim Costlow

36

349

8:59.1

2:55.2

178

38:25.9

1:31.3

239

15:28.9

1:07:21.0

220

Shannon Stephens

38

306

8:33.9

2:13.8

232

40:22.2

1:55.9

170

14:23.2

1:07:30.0

221

diana ramirez

40

147

7:22.7

2:24.3

210

39:42.8

1:16.8

336

16:55.6

1:07:43.0

222

Matthew Gilbreath

27

175

7:37.2

3:17.3

301

43:26.4

0:49.3

61

12:33.3

1:07:44.0

223

Tyler McLaughlin

28

60

6:31.8

1:45.7

297

43:20.0

0:50.3

229

15:15.3

1:07:44.0

224

Teresa Carpenter

42

433

10:18.8

2:19.5

200

39:18.8

1:03.0

198

14:45.7

1:07:46.0

225

Amanda Carrejo

24

244

8:04.9

2:31.2

261

41:31.0

1:28.4

156

14:12.6

1:07:49.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Hunter Overly

12

42

6:07.0

1:35.1

307

43:36.8

0:58.8

246

15:35.5

1:07:54.0

227

Robert Calder

43

414

9:54.5

2:08.8

125

36:43.9

2:22.9

318

16:43.4

1:07:54.0

228

Sherri Purdy

27

428

10:11.4

2:29.4

212

39:48.7

1:25.2

144

14:02.9

1:07:58.0

229

Kimberly Price

33

269

8:19.5

3:07.2

201

39:19.7

1:41.0

250

15:36.5

1:08:05.0

230

Aaron Webb

29

257

8:09.9

1:41.4

302

43:29.5

1:07.1

116

13:37.8

1:08:06.0

231

Phillip Linder

13

330

8:45.4

2:01.8

324

44:14.9

0:39.9

54

12:25.7

1:08:08.0

232

Katherine McCalister

34

270

8:19.8

2:29.7

256

41:10.4

1:20.0

206

14:51.6

1:08:12.0

233

Skip Gilkerson

64

276

8:22.1

2:20.3

221

39:59.9

1:19.7

291

16:13.3

1:08:16.0

234

Sandy Overly

43

311

8:37.0

1:35.5

252

41:07.9

0:57.6

277

15:59.5

1:08:18.0

235

Dave Cothran

27

179

7:39.8

2:03.3

215

39:51.6

1:59.7

319

16:43.8

1:08:19.0

236

Elizabeth Dunning

21

151

7:24.9

1:59.0

276

42:14.7

1:57.3

200

14:47.1

1:08:23.0

237

Jacqui Crissey

23

157

7:27.6

2:21.7

291

43:01.1

1:21.9

154

14:11.6

1:08:24.0

238

Debbie Danford

39

323

8:41.8

2:01.1

202

39:21.0

1:38.1

324

16:48.4

1:08:31.0

239

Scott Rhode

32

231

8:00.6

3:26.2

258

41:16.9

1:28.7

167

14:19.6

1:08:33.0

240

Katie Hallberg

33

318

8:39.3

2:46.7

234

40:25.1

1:29.7

232

15:17.0

1:08:38.0

241

Dionn Schaffner

34

165

7:30.2

1:53.3

220

39:58.6

1:28.4

379

17:47.7

1:08:39.0

242

Lori Fey

44

335

8:50.1

2:04.3

238

40:30.9

1:11.2

287

16:11.0

1:08:48.0

243

Chris Martin

34

361

9:04.9

3:12.2

120

36:33.5

2:00.4

388

18:01.6

1:08:53.0

244

Daniel Muto

34

144

7:21.4

3:25.9

279

42:22.4

2:03.6

120

13:40.2

1:08:54.0

245

Erin McCutcheon

21

145

7:22.5

2:44.3

303

43:30.0

1:02.9

158

14:14.3

1:08:54.0

246

Brad Loane

29

299

8:31.6

3:01.0

216

39:53.8

1:45.5

264

15:47.6

1:09:00.0

247

Amy Moffett

24

261

8:15.5

2:41.7

274

42:05.2

1:55.6

145

14:02.9

1:09:01.0

248

Heather Snoddy

23

262

8:16.6

2:43.7

273

42:03.5

1:54.3

146

14:03.7

1:09:02.0

249

Collin Cole

40

308

8:35.4

3:53.4

237

40:30.2

1:49.4

164

14:18.1

1:09:07.0

250

jennifer Goss

30

95

6:55.4

2:20.2

278

42:22.2

1:54.7

245

15:33.7

1:09:07.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Jessica Davis

33

309

8:36.3

2:09.7

226

40:09.2

1:40.0

303

16:32.1

1:09:08.0

252

Charles Stavros

25

127

7:14.4

3:08.4

267

41:44.4

1:14.1

266

15:51.0

1:09:13.0

253

Kathryn Smith

29

371

9:11.9

3:22.4

229

40:17.9

1:17.7

223

15:07.8

1:09:18.0

254

Rachel Flood

27

61

6:32.8

2:24.3

257

41:13.0

1:16.9

386

17:55.2

1:09:23.0

255

Michele Yellitz

36

265

8:17.9

3:55.4

251

41:07.8

1:47.0

160

14:14.9

1:09:24.0

256

Adam Weedman

36

344

8:56.4

2:10.6

259

41:17.0

1:20.3

259

15:44.3

1:09:29.0

257

Kathryn Woodruff

28

193

7:44.2

3:28.9

217

39:55.0

1:44.1

313

16:40.2

1:09:33.0

258

Colleen Brosko

38

313

8:37.6

1:26.3

283

42:36.4

0:52.5

279

16:01.8

1:09:35.0

259

Pat Kannar

40

135

7:17.4

3:52.1

207

39:38.5

3:16.0

249

15:36.4

1:09:41.0

260

Emily Lim

23

178

7:39.7

2:33.2

225

40:04.7

1:13.2

398

18:15.1

1:09:46.0

261

Joy Beatty

29

172

7:35.4

1:50.0

287

42:53.6

1:26.5

282

16:07.5

1:09:53.0

262

Alexander Bovee

24

216

7:55.6

1:57.8

327

44:24.7

1:01.9

196

14:44.7

1:10:05.0

263

Jennifer Krone

39

274

8:21.3

2:51.7

270

41:54.7

1:46.3

226

15:11.8

1:10:06.0

264

Terri Sanchez

37

197

7:46.5

2:26.3

253

41:08.7

1:49.8

338

16:56.2

1:10:08.0

265

Kristi Harkrider

37

59

6:31.6

3:15.9

235

40:25.3

2:13.9

371

17:41.2

1:10:09.0

266

Randi Marks

30

214

7:54.0

2:02.2

272

42:00.9

1:52.7

295

16:19.5

1:10:10.0

267

Adrian Scooter Kamm Jr.

37

186

7:41.3

2:15.9

231

40:18.9

2:05.8

380

17:48.9

1:10:11.0

268

Teresa Dahmus

28

375

9:19.3

3:45.9

247

40:58.7

2:18.3

129

13:49.0

1:10:12.0

269

Ryan Squires

27

228

8:00.1

2:08.9

323

44:13.3

1:09.2

189

14:41.1

1:10:13.0

270

Londa Daily

36

232

8:00.9

1:58.5

268

41:50.2

0:49.5

378

17:47.5

1:10:27.0

271

bobby perez

40

359

9:04.3

2:00.5

227

40:13.3

1:22.5

385

17:54.6

1:10:36.0

272

Kelly Mitchell

27

39

6:04.4

1:57.4

312

43:46.2

1:11.3

369

17:37.9

1:10:38.0

273

Danielle Swayne

26

184

7:41.1

4:18.0

266

41:42.5

1:49.9

225

15:11.4

1:10:43.0

274

Horacio Mendez

47

245

8:04.9

2:19.6

281

42:30.0

1:38.5

292

16:15.8

1:10:49.0

275

Anna Weihl

33

329

8:44.9

1:59.4

245

40:50.0

1:57.8

354

17:20.0

1:10:53.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Amber Laroche

25

185

7:41.1

2:24.4

300

43:25.5

1:20.0

286

16:10.8

1:11:02.0

277

Rachel Solis

33

398

9:40.1

1:52.6

269

41:50.7

0:59.2

314

16:41.4

1:11:05.0

278

Jeremy Kethley

31

302

8:32.5

2:16.5

275

42:07.9

1:14.3

335

16:54.2

1:11:06.0

279

Dabney Hegen

20

321

8:40.2

3:21.9

318

44:03.4

1:01.4

139

13:59.4

1:11:07.0

280

Tom Dickerson

33

404

9:46.9

3:16.3

263

41:36.9

0:46.0

252

15:40.8

1:11:07.0

281

Wanda Harden

42

402

9:45.1

2:19.0

239

40:37.3

1:56.5

304

16:32.3

1:11:11.0

282

Dial Boles

45

384

9:28.8

3:42.1

213

39:49.2

2:40.5

241

15:30.9

1:11:12.0

283

William Haas

51

120

7:11.9

2:59.0

286

42:50.6

1:56.0

294

16:18.6

1:11:17.0

284

John Parrella

36

217

7:55.6

3:03.3

298

43:21.2

2:16.4

194

14:42.6

1:11:20.0

285

dean carlson

49

418

10:00.8

2:41.4

203

39:26.2

2:21.8

327

16:49.5

1:11:20.0

286

Rachel Stikeleather

29

182

7:40.3

1:55.4

306

43:33.0

0:51.5

357

17:27.5

1:11:28.0

287

Kenneth Owens

44

362

9:05.8

4:13.3

187

38:37.4

2:39.9

333

16:51.9

1:11:29.0

288

Andrew Akers

33

474

12:49.9

2:21.9

248

40:59.8

1:40.8

122

13:42.7

1:11:36.0

289

Steven Harrison

29

66

6:35.2

2:17.3

392

47:21.2

0:50.3

191

14:41.1

1:11:46.0

290

Christopher Kennedy

43

166

7:31.8

3:00.2

295

43:16.9

1:32.5

297

16:24.6

1:11:46.0

291

Jaime White

27

218

7:55.8

2:48.8

271

41:59.9

2:16.6

326

16:49.4

1:11:51.0

292

Jennifer Ivory

34

236

8:01.2

3:10.4

240

40:37.6

2:30.5

367

17:37.0

1:11:57.0

293

Karen Douthitt

31

396

9:39.2

2:55.7

292

43:09.0

1:38.8

185

14:35.0

1:11:58.0

294

Ainsley Williams

33

99

6:58.7

1:44.4

299

43:22.1

1:03.8

415

18:54.7

1:12:04.0

295

CHRIS REILLY

39

281

8:24.9

2:21.6

230

40:18.5

1:32.4

429

19:27.6

1:12:06.0

296

D. Scott Brown

28

18

5:25.1

3:26.2

320

44:07.9

2:00.6

341

17:07.2

1:12:07.0

297

Rachel Butzler

27

51

6:25.1

3:25.8

296

43:19.5

2:27.9

300

16:29.3

1:12:08.0

298

Tyler Webb

32

213

7:53.8

2:40.0

384

46:29.0

0:59.4

151

14:07.1

1:12:10.0

299

Laura Gilbreath

25

387

9:30.3

3:17.0

255

41:10.3

1:02.1

356

17:25.0

1:12:25.0

300

Kathryn Pepple

30

206

7:51.1

3:15.0

311

43:43.0

1:41.1

275

15:57.3

1:12:28.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Pat Bastidas

39

374

9:13.7

3:25.1

244

40:47.3

2:04.2

346

17:09.8

1:12:41.0

302

Edward Peters

67

409

9:50.5

1:51.8

294

43:13.1

1:06.9

310

16:38.8

1:12:42.0

303

Susan Hinton

56

256

8:09.2

1:58.4

264

41:37.2

2:09.0

411

18:47.2

1:12:42.0

304

Kurt Mitchell

35

421

10:03.6

3:32.2

260

41:28.2

1:42.4

274

15:56.5

1:12:43.0

305

Robert Fenske

43

336

8:51.0

2:49.0

370

45:57.7

0:52.5

157

14:13.0

1:12:44.0

306

Chris O'Brock

31

90

6:48.9

3:04.5

338

44:41.1

1:21.7

325

16:48.6

1:12:45.0

307

Jamie Black

27

388

9:32.0

3:03.5

262

41:33.8

1:37.8

343

17:07.3

1:12:55.0

308

Sarah Lorimer

20

283

8:25.4

2:20.1

285

42:42.9

1:13.0

396

18:13.3

1:12:55.0

309

Amanda Fuller

25

167

7:32.4

2:20.2

315

43:59.8

1:48.1

353

17:18.2

1:12:59.0

310

Katy Hunt

32

233

8:00.9

2:11.4

325

44:19.5

1:46.7

328

16:49.8

1:13:09.0

311

Kara McSpadden

31

465

11:47.0

1:46.7

265

41:38.0

1:36.2

305

16:32.8

1:13:21.0

312

gabriel trevino

38

439

10:24.0

2:30.9

382

46:27.8

0:57.4

90

13:07.5

1:13:28.0

313

David Fried

24

436

10:21.4

3:16.2

319

44:06.6

1:02.8

193

14:42.5

1:13:30.0

314

Tony Jackson

33

181

7:40.3

2:04.9

332

44:32.9

1:30.3

372

17:41.7

1:13:31.0

315

Jack Murray

62

101

7:00.2

2:03.3

331

44:30.5

1:56.0

401

18:24.0

1:13:55.0

316

Michael Margason

15

451

10:48.5

3:12.2

354

45:20.9

0:45.5

131

13:49.9

1:13:57.0

317

Stephanie Hahn

40

295

8:29.6

3:26.3

346

44:59.9

2:27.3

182

14:34.4

1:13:58.0

318

Brenda Buske

28

223

7:58.3

2:19.8

375

46:09.3

1:30.4

280

16:05.3

1:14:04.0

319

Joe Lubischer

34

438

10:22.9

4:13.6

218

39:55.3

2:12.0

358

17:29.3

1:14:14.0

320

Jimmy Olivares

29

348

8:58.9

3:14.6

369

45:56.1

1:22.3

195

14:43.3

1:14:16.0

321

Teresa Szostak

42

471

12:36.2

 

1

3:10.6

43:02.2

238

15:27.7

1:14:17.0

322

Deatra Boese

40

450

10:44.6

4:44.8

208

39:40.9

2:11.8

337

16:56.0

1:14:19.0

323

Darcy Johnson

31

153

7:25.2

4:58.0

362

45:31.3

1:45.9

187

14:39.4

1:14:20.0

324

Melissa Moritz

42

444

10:37.7

3:28.5

277

42:15.1

1:30.8

301

16:30.8

1:14:23.0

325

Debra Bailey

40

277

8:22.3

2:16.8

334

44:35.3

1:35.2

370

17:38.9

1:14:29.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Jeff Rutt

32

242

8:03.4

3:49.4

321

44:10.5

1:59.8

299

16:28.6

1:14:32.0

327

Lisa Davis

46

370

9:11.7

2:02.2

345

44:58.8

2:42.8

254

15:41.3

1:14:37.0

328

Jeff Kurtz

33

267

8:18.8

3:12.9

282

42:35.1

2:07.2

407

18:37.2

1:14:52.0

329

Jay Daily

37

297

8:30.0

2:58.2

351

45:16.2

1:15.4

334

16:52.8

1:14:53.0

330

Alba Webb

27

246

8:05.8

1:50.9

377

46:15.3

1:15.8

366

17:35.4

1:15:04.0

331

Luke Oliver

71

431

10:16.2

1:46.3

293

43:13.1

2:19.1

362

17:34.6

1:15:10.0

332

Kally O'Reilly

27

254

8:09.2

4:03.1

373

46:04.9

2:25.2

175

14:28.8

1:15:12.0

333

meena dorr

39

399

9:40.9

3:35.9

304

43:30.9

1:14.0

352

17:15.7

1:15:18.0

334

Tracy Adams

21

298

8:30.9

3:51.8

360

45:30.5

1:52.6

248

15:36.4

1:15:23.0

335

Kendall Wylie

20

209

7:52.3

1:56.1

383

46:28.3

1:16.6

381

17:51.1

1:15:25.0

336

Craig Muchinsky

33

441

10:26.2

2:15.8

305

43:32.3

1:29.2

373

17:42.6

1:15:27.0

337

Julie Ross

34

252

8:08.0

1:59.2

421

49:21.4

1:01.2

215

15:00.6

1:15:31.0

338

Sarah Souerbry

36

280

8:24.3

2:43.9

322

44:11.4

1:45.1

403

18:25.7

1:15:31.0

339

Lauren Foster

23

250

8:06.9

2:09.8

385

46:36.4

1:22.7

351

17:15.4

1:15:32.0

340

Emily King

26

343

8:55.8

2:15.8

353

45:20.5

1:46.8

350

17:15.0

1:15:34.0

341

Amy Rohsner

28

291

8:28.8

3:05.0

333

44:34.6

1:41.8

374

17:42.9

1:15:34.0

342

Nicholas Rathjen

18

360

9:04.9

2:50.5

398

47:33.6

1:03.1

221

15:04.0

1:15:37.0

343

Lori Duhs Benoit

34

180

7:40.0

2:35.9

342

44:44.6

1:53.2

416

18:54.8

1:15:49.0

344

Jessie Dawson

25

324

8:42.1

3:11.7

344

44:56.4

1:26.4

364

17:35.2

1:15:52.0

345

Whitney Bell

26

204

7:50.7

2:43.1

380

46:22.3

1:21.6

365

17:35.3

1:15:54.0

346

Gina Thompson

34

328

8:44.2

3:17.0

350

45:14.7

1:55.9

320

16:43.9

1:15:56.0

347

Andrew Shebay

22

278

8:23.3

3:40.9

429

49:47.4

1:09.6

82

12:54.9

1:15:57.0

348

Crystal Lopez

26

284

8:26.0

3:30.1

330

44:29.1

1:17.6

397

18:13.4

1:15:57.0

349

Stephanie Kitten

26

222

7:57.6

3:01.7

366

45:49.2

1:39.0

359

17:29.7

1:15:58.0

350

Jennifer Poppe

31

373

9:13.3

2:24.9

348

45:03.4

1:41.8

360

17:33.7

1:15:58.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Deborah Wise

26

419

10:01.9

4:28.1

310

43:40.4

2:23.2

244

15:33.3

1:16:07.0

352

Kirk Painter

39

405

9:47.0

3:41.8

339

44:41.3

1:20.9

307

16:35.7

1:16:07.0

353

Stephanie Reed

31

225

7:58.5

1:59.1

358

45:26.3

2:11.9

405

18:31.7

1:16:08.0

354

Charlene Heydinger

47

391

9:34.1

2:58.2

289

42:54.9

2:01.9

410

18:39.4

1:16:09.0

355

Bradley Bohn

34

169

7:33.5

3:24.4

335

44:36.8

1:33.7

418

19:02.2

1:16:11.0

356

Jessica Walker

25

20

5:29.3

2:50.4

406

48:14.5

1:26.4

394

18:11.2

1:16:12.0

357

Heather Garman

26

303

8:32.9

3:28.0

329

44:25.7

1:40.6

402

18:24.8

1:16:32.0

358

Warren Gaswint Jr

51

372

9:12.5

5:23.5

337

44:40.2

1:43.8

257

15:43.4

1:16:44.0

359

Gina Courtemanche

28

239

8:01.9

3:19.4

349

45:08.7

3:07.4

345

17:09.1

1:16:47.0

360

Gerald Price

37

458

11:06.8

3:14.7

284

42:38.6

2:32.3

348

17:14.0

1:16:47.0

361

Unknown Partic. 509

480

15:53.8

4:16.7

181

38:29.4

2:21.8

261

15:45.3

1:16:48.0

362

elisha burr

27

114

7:09.6

4:10.7

371

46:03.5

2:14.0

347

17:10.2

1:16:48.0

363

shane Pucknell

31

401

9:42.0

3:25.0

376

46:13.4

2:07.2

237

15:24.3

1:16:52.0

364

jill stevens

48

300

8:32.1

3:10.9

390

47:14.9

1:36.4

293

16:18.1

1:16:53.0

365

Jennifer McLaughlin

24

337

8:51.1

3:09.6

314

43:53.4

2:06.3

414

18:52.0

1:16:53.0

366

Laurel Chesky

38

317

8:39.2

3:41.0

374

46:07.0

2:55.4

243

15:33.2

1:16:56.0

367

Janice Robson

48

341

8:53.8

3:05.2

372

46:04.1

1:40.9

349

17:14.4

1:16:59.0

368

Shannon Kendall

29

319

8:39.3

4:37.2

340

44:42.5

2:29.4

306

16:34.3

1:17:03.0

369

Marion Whiting

32

310

8:36.9

2:20.7

359

45:27.2

1:25.8

423

19:15.7

1:17:07.0

370

Luke Powell

25

406

9:49.2

3:57.6

367

45:50.1

1:26.4

289

16:12.5

1:17:16.0

371

Wendy Elder

29

346

8:58.6

1:50.8

423

49:30.4

1:09.3

265

15:48.0

1:17:18.0

372

Patricia Edens

28

235

8:01.1

2:52.0

364

45:42.5

1:36.4

419

19:07.5

1:17:20.0

373

Theresa Shields

27

102

7:01.4

2:52.8

336

44:39.5

1:02.9

467

21:46.7

1:17:24.0

374

Darcy Burke

35

247

8:06.2

2:38.5

343

44:46.6

1:19.2

454

20:54.3

1:17:45.0

375

Theophilus Ulmer

39

353

9:00.7

5:15.9

308

43:37.7

2:09.3

376

17:43.4

1:17:48.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Angela Hsieh

23

368

9:09.6

4:15.9

388

47:05.6

2:40.0

188

14:40.9

1:17:53.0

377

Dorcas Paden

48

395

9:38.5

3:10.1

313

43:46.2

1:57.3

427

19:20.4

1:17:53.0

378

John Tieman

46

403

9:45.5

4:10.5

381

46:24.1

1:40.9

271

15:53.0

1:17:54.0

379

Diane Sager

45

411

9:51.9

4:51.2

326

44:24.4

2:05.9

315

16:42.0

1:17:56.0

380

Camber Olsen

41

470

12:34.5

2:10.4

328

44:24.8

2:03.5

316

16:42.4

1:17:56.0

381

Ben Marrou

27

424

10:09.9

2:58.8

413

48:44.7

0:53.6

233

15:17.8

1:18:05.0

382

Carlos Lopez

29

307

8:34.1

2:40.9

386

46:43.1

2:46.3

355

17:23.2

1:18:08.0

383

Denise Henley

44

379

9:21.1

2:31.8

341

44:42.9

1:13.8

445

20:20.5

1:18:11.0

384

Carol Meisel

53

279

8:23.6

2:39.5

357

45:26.2

1:43.5

440

20:00.9

1:18:14.0

385

Edward Blackwell

31

220

7:56.9

4:48.5

387

46:52.5

2:43.0

272

15:54.0

1:18:16.0

386

Jason Nolte

28

413

9:54.3

2:52.7

309

43:40.2

1:19.1

449

20:30.9

1:18:18.0

387

Jorge Cardona

36

377

9:20.4

2:47.6

416

49:00.6

1:08.7

278

16:00.9

1:18:19.0

388

David DeLuca

42

241

8:02.8

4:02.2

391

47:17.7

1:57.7

342

17:07.2

1:18:28.0

389

Steven Trevino

18

397

9:39.5

3:47.8

400

47:53.3

1:18.7

270

15:52.9

1:18:33.0

390

Michelle James

33

275

8:22.0

3:42.6

365

45:48.5

1:58.4

412

18:49.8

1:18:42.0

391

Emily Balanoff

32

427

10:10.7

3:18.4

378

46:15.5

2:59.2

276

15:58.3

1:18:43.0

392

Kathy Aylor

31

393

9:34.9

3:28.1

426

49:33.9

1:07.7

242

15:32.0

1:19:17.0

393

Christine Abdelsayed

20

170

7:33.5

3:29.1

427

49:40.1

1:05.7

361

17:33.7

1:19:23.0

394

Grayson Norwood

23

357

9:02.6

3:46.2

408

48:26.5

1:30.7

308

16:37.4

1:19:24.0

395

Lynette Ballast

36

304

8:33.0

2:40.4

405

48:05.1

1:20.1

413

18:51.9

1:19:31.0

396

Lowell Williams

60

437

10:21.6

3:56.3

317

44:02.0

1:57.8

422

19:13.1

1:19:31.0

397

Elizabeth Rohlich

29

68

6:36.2

2:39.8

434

50:21.6

1:46.2

391

18:08.0

1:19:32.0

398

Karin Wandeler

24

358

9:03.0

3:47.4

439

50:58.2

1:02.4

218

15:01.9

1:19:53.0

399

leslie kurtz

31

266

8:18.2

2:54.3

397

47:32.1

1:46.5

432

19:34.9

1:20:07.0

400

Amanda Burmeister

32

333

8:47.4

3:26.8

457

52:54.2

1:09.5

138

13:56.9

1:20:15.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Leslie Reynolds

33

287

8:27.8

2:58.9

404

48:00.3

1:41.5

428

19:21.5

1:20:30.0

402

Cathy Stone

34

331

8:46.1

3:10.6

396

47:26.7

2:59.3

392

18:08.4

1:20:32.0

403

Katherine Gutmann

26

44

6:12.0

4:07.0

420

49:21.0

1:24.3

437

19:37.7

1:20:43.0

404

Aaron Carter

29

364

9:07.3

3:15.2

363

45:39.6

1:42.0

459

21:23.2

1:21:08.0

405

George Jones

41

128

7:14.6

4:11.1

356

45:25.7

3:32.0

453

20:52.0

1:21:16.0

406

Amy McGowan

35

386

9:29.9

2:49.2

431

50:08.9

3:07.7

260

15:45.1

1:21:21.0

407

Shana Moulton

36

174

7:37.1

3:51.4

428

49:40.2

1:57.9

399

18:15.2

1:21:22.0

408

Unknown Partic. 507

473

12:39.2

2:47.5

424

49:30.6

1:06.6

236

15:22.1

1:21:27.0

409

Gina Dickerson

27

272

8:20.4

3:37.2

437

50:45.4

2:04.4

317

16:42.7

1:21:31.0

410

Gary Zoet

50

226

7:58.8

6:28.3

368

45:51.7

4:28.2

331

16:51.2

1:21:39.0

411

Klaudia Flanigin

39

350

8:59.3

3:29.3

446

51:45.9

1:20.4

284

16:09.0

1:21:44.0

412

Lynette Fanguy

43

376

9:19.3

3:17.3

407

48:26.3

2:47.9

383

17:53.8

1:21:45.0

413

Jodi Bart

26

434

10:20.8

2:51.4

409

48:28.1

1:56.8

390

18:07.2

1:21:45.0

414

Andrew Linder

16

366

9:08.1

2:10.0

464

53:54.9

0:50.0

267

15:51.8

1:21:55.0

415

Debbie Howard

51

322

8:40.3

2:00.3

445

51:45.1

1:13.6

400

18:22.4

1:22:02.0

416

Lauren Hughes

21

87

6:46.7

3:20.7

456

52:52.4

2:15.0

332

16:51.4

1:22:07.0

417

Swati Avashia

32

271

8:20.2

4:54.9

394

47:25.6

2:19.3

421

19:08.7

1:22:09.0

418

Jolie Sanchez

29

314

8:37.9

3:14.0

415

49:00.5

2:29.3

417

18:55.5

1:22:18.0

419

Jeannette Babiak

32

469

12:07.4

3:56.1

402

47:55.8

1:38.1

339

17:03.1

1:22:41.0

420

George Kraber

57

339

8:52.2

4:32.9

401

47:54.9

2:09.7

426

19:20.2

1:22:50.0

421

Jean Erwin

55

381

9:23.4

2:16.6

444

51:44.9

1:25.9

387

18:00.2

1:22:52.0

422

Scott LeBleu

55

443

10:34.0

2:26.9

448

52:20.7

1:10.4

312

16:39.1

1:23:12.0

423

Steve Yates

52

415

9:54.9

5:23.6

417

49:11.4

2:58.1

269

15:52.3

1:23:21.0

424

D'Ann Laywell

45

282

8:25.2

3:03.0

454

52:48.2

1:09.6

406

18:34.4

1:24:01.0

425

Jonathan Martin

34

416

9:57.0

3:30.3

389

47:06.5

1:38.5

468

21:52.5

1:24:05.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Don Woodhouse

43

456

11:03.1

3:30.4

361

45:31.1

3:02.6

455

21:02.0

1:24:10.0

427

Miyo Jones

36

430

10:14.0

4:16.9

355

45:21.8

2:42.1

464

21:35.6

1:24:11.0

428

Debbie Zonana

46

408

9:49.7

2:30.1

418

49:16.6

2:26.8

444

20:17.8

1:24:21.0

429

Leslie Hays

23

320

8:40.0

3:28.2

379

46:21.8

3:39.4

470

22:17.4

1:24:27.0

430

Anna Love

25

354

9:01.2

3:52.9

432

50:13.3

2:16.9

424

19:15.9

1:24:41.0

431

Lizzie Pincoffs

25

356

9:01.8

3:53.9

433

50:17.7

2:10.7

425

19:16.8

1:24:41.0

432

Robin Gilbreath

31

380

9:21.7

3:03.3

442

51:26.2

1:19.5

430

19:29.8

1:24:41.0

433

Tomoko Dawson

42

410

9:50.6

2:46.5

453

52:48.0

1:23.2

384

17:54.4

1:24:43.0

434

Susan Palombo

38

454

10:54.7

2:42.6

395

47:26.4

2:24.2

466

21:45.4

1:25:14.0

435

Carey Bresler

30

251

8:07.7

3:33.0

411

48:30.2

3:43.1

460

21:25.2

1:25:20.0

436

Jocelyn Cook

27

289

8:28.1

4:49.2

412

48:40.9

2:22.1

457

21:06.4

1:25:27.0

437

Brigitte Pruett

58

 

 

 

13:22.0

451

52:35.8

1:46.8

377

17:43.4

1:25:29.0

438

Coke Keppler

29

467

11:59.6

5:47.4

316

44:00.8

3:15.4

450

20:34.0

1:25:38.0

439

Jennifer Segura

31

176

7:38.0

3:41.5

403

48:00.0

2:32.5

476

23:48.7

1:25:41.0

440

Lynn Morris

39

365

9:07.7

3:49.3

443

51:43.8

1:23.5

436

19:37.3

1:25:42.0

441

Ross Kennedy

27

423

10:07.5

3:33.4

450

52:29.9

1:22.8

404

18:27.4

1:26:02.0

442

Leslie Crews

35

452

10:49.6

4:07.9

419

49:17.9

1:41.3

443

20:15.5

1:26:13.0

443

Scott Paugh

35

407

9:49.2

4:56.8

414

48:49.6

2:11.4

452

20:46.3

1:26:34.0

444

Gina Krauss

28

392

9:34.8

3:04.8

470

56:30.5

1:22.8

288

16:11.3

1:26:45.0

445

Hannah Dahl

29

453

10:53.5

3:29.6

459

53:07.4

1:48.4

368

17:37.8

1:26:57.0

446

Melanie Cox

34

455

11:02.2

4:19.7

430

49:51.5

1:38.1

442

20:12.4

1:27:04.0

447

Heather Wisham

32

293

8:29.0

2:17.1

462

53:18.6

1:44.5

458

21:21.5

1:27:11.0

448

Julie Sullivan

38

448

10:42.8

2:56.9

458

53:05.1

1:22.1

420

19:08.2

1:27:16.0

449

Liz Hocker

34

195

7:45.8

3:33.0

466

54:30.3

1:18.6

447

20:28.4

1:27:37.0

450

shawnee hester

30

466

11:51.6

3:04.1

436

50:41.4

2:40.5

438

19:44.1

1:28:02.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

David Green

30

400

9:41.4

3:23.0

468

55:55.8

2:38.7

309

16:38.0

1:28:17.0

452

Derron Cook

29

189

7:42.4

2:23.2

471

56:35.5

1:17.0

448

20:28.9

1:28:28.0

453

Celeste Domsch

35

142

7:20.3

2:48.9

477

58:47.8

1:27.6

408

18:38.5

1:29:04.0

454

Michelle Lane

35

378

9:20.6

4:13.9

422

49:23.0

2:30.2

477

23:57.6

1:29:26.0

455

Jennifer Hall

38

394

9:36.0

4:53.2

440

51:05.4

3:33.7

469

21:59.3

1:31:08.0

456

Patricia Molina

29

429

10:13.0

6:52.1

438

50:54.3

2:10.6

456

21:04.5

1:31:15.0

457

Rebekah Smith

35

463

11:37.3

3:04.0

467

54:36.2

1:52.6

446

20:25.1

1:31:36.0

458

Krista Ingram

25

422

10:06.8

5:33.8

441

51:11.0

2:09.7

472

22:38.2

1:31:40.0

459

Sam Trevino

36

389

9:32.2

3:38.4

479

59:05.5

1:16.4

395

18:13.2

1:31:46.0

460

CC Rowe

28

383

9:28.5

3:40.1

435

50:38.8

1:58.3

481

26:18.7

1:32:05.0

461

Cynthia Balusek

28

273

8:20.7

3:50.3

449

52:21.6

2:14.9

480

25:19.1

1:32:07.0

462

Unknown Chip: DM7DZPR

476

13:15.3

4:37.9

455

52:49.5

2:27.6

435

19:35.8

1:32:47.0

463

Lisa Grysen

26

425

10:10.2

4:31.8

474

57:22.3

1:12.2

433

19:34.9

1:32:52.0

464

Katie Grysen

26

426

10:10.6

4:28.9

460

53:13.8

5:23.0

434

19:35.1

1:32:52.0

465

Roger Glick

39

442

10:31.2

3:52.1

461

53:15.6

1:38.8

474

23:35.3

1:32:54.0

466

Stacy Eyres

27

464

11:39.4

4:29.7

476

57:37.4

1:55.3

382

17:52.3

1:33:35.0

467

Bridget Speer

36

432

10:16.6

6:35.1

447

51:57.7

4:13.4

451

20:38.3

1:33:42.0

468

Mishaw Cuyler

32

420

10:03.0

4:43.9

475

57:36.8

1:28.7

439

19:50.2

1:33:43.0

469

Chris Brannen

37

481

18:21.6

4:00.1

452

52:37.0

1:46.3

375

17:43.1

1:34:29.0

470

Unknown Partic. 508

483

23:13.1

2:51.3

399

47:45.9

1:35.3

431

19:32.9

1:34:59.0

471

Lisa Linenberger

33

325

8:42.4

5:30.6

469

56:12.0

1:47.2

475

23:46.2

1:35:59.0

472

Jacqueline Jaskula

38

468

12:04.8

3:40.8

425

49:33.6

2:55.5

483

27:51.9

1:36:07.0

473

Dane Boyle

38

472

12:38.8

3:11.8

473

56:50.1

1:53.5

465

21:43.2

1:36:18.0

474

Autumn Hebert

28

385

9:29.5

4:32.9

478

58:52.8

2:11.4

462

21:28.4

1:36:36.0

475

Donna Ingram

51

461

11:31.4

3:48.6

472

56:38.9

1:52.1

473

23:18.0

1:37:10.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

Lynn Capitano

36

477

13:18.7

6:20.1

463

53:19.6

4:11.9

441

20:08.0

1:37:19.0

477

Cindy Williams

58

449

10:44.1

 

3

7:38.0

58:09.3

461

21:25.8

1:37:58.0

478

Kenneth Tate

23

447

10:40.2

5:47.4

481

1:04:17.5

2:04.8

389

18:04.4

1:40:55.0

479

Doug McCalister

62

446

10:39.7

5:10.3

480

1:00:56.8

1:44.5

478

24:03.6

1:42:36.0

480

kirsten mcfarlin

34

478

13:25.6

6:11.7

465

54:28.3

4:20.4

482

27:01.5

1:45:28.0

481

adam arthur

23

462

11:33.5

9:33.5

482

1:05:13.7

1:17.6

409

18:39.2

1:46:18.0

482

Chris Hert

37

417

9:59.2

4:15.6

483

1:05:58.2

1:37.8

479

24:35.1

1:46:27.0

483

Betsy Fullerton

23

460

11:23.3

4:29.3

484

1:07:32.3

3:09.4

463

21:33.0

1:48:08.0

484

Ashley Pearce

26

345

8:57.0

4:43.9

485

1:13:26.3

2:36.7

471

22:20.4

1:52:05.0

485

Sarah Linder

11

457

11:05.6

9:53.8

486

1:25:03.5

2:11.6

484

27:55.8

2:16:11.0

486

Claudine Martin

36

482

19:54.3

 

2

5:27.6

 

486

2:36:27.1

3:01:49.0