The Rookie Tri

Overall Results

May 13, 2006


Results By RunFar www.run-far.com
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

James Bonney

34

4

5:11.6

28:48/M

1

27:31.6

2:29/M

1

0:25.4

6

11:46.6

5:53/M

44:56.0

2

Jason McMillan

33

10

5:45.8

31:57/M

4

28:08.7

2:32/M

7

0:26.9

4

11:22.5

5:41/M

45:44.0

3

Chann McRae

35

16

5:59.6

33:14/M

2

27:48.9

2:30/M

32

0:36.7

3

11:22.3

5:41/M

45:48.0

4

Lance Parker

25

13

5:51.1

32:30/M

7

29:23.9

2:39/M

5

0:26.0

1

10:11.0

5:06/M

45:53.0

5

Todd Gerlach

38

8

5:24.7

30:00/M

3

27:58.8

2:31/M

44

0:39.5

10

12:18.0

6:09/M

46:22.0

6

James Bales

27

9

5:27.8

30:17/M

8

29:32.3

2:40/M

33

0:37.0

2

10:52.3

5:26/M

46:30.0

7

Joseph Moore

29

6

5:15.6

29:10/M

9

29:38.8

2:40/M

3

0:25.8

9

12:16.9

6:08/M

47:38.0

8

Dan Carroll

33

14

5:54.9

32:47/M

5

29:17.5

2:38/M

 

 

 

19

12:46.5

6:23/M

47:59.0

9

Paul Terranova

33

21

6:13.8

34:32/M

11

30:01.6

2:42/M

8

0:27.4

7

11:47.8

5:54/M

48:31.0

10

Desiree Ficker

30

18

6:01.4

33:26/M

12

30:05.9

2:43/M

 

 

 

16

12:37.7

6:19/M

48:46.0

11

Andrea Fisher

34

7

5:19.5

29:32/M

14

30:24.5

2:44/M

29

0:36.1

21

13:02.2

6:31/M

49:23.0

12

Russell Avery

47

12

5:48.4

32:13/M

15

30:43.3

2:46/M

15

0:32.1

11

12:22.1

6:11/M

49:26.0

13

Chris Spencer

31

25

6:45.8

37:30/M

6

29:18.8

2:38/M

6

0:26.8

23

13:04.1

6:32/M

49:36.0

14

Kevin Brodwick

36

15

5:55.4

32:52/M

10

30:01.0

2:42/M

 

 

 

44

14:08.6

7:04/M

50:06.0

15

Jeffrey Williams

34

40

7:17.2

40:28/M

17

31:00.8

2:48/M

11

0:29.7

22

13:02.2

6:31/M

51:50.0

16

Christopher Trickey

32

24

6:43.5

37:19/M

21

31:37.8

2:51/M

47

0:41.0

20

12:56.1

6:28/M

51:59.0

17

Tom Willis

34

64

7:54.5

43:53/M

18

31:04.6

2:48/M

54

0:42.6

14

12:32.1

6:16/M

52:14.0

18

John Wilson

40

38

7:12.1

40:00/M

20

31:37.7

2:51/M

41

0:39.0

24

13:07.2

6:34/M

52:37.0

19

John Vogt

28

48

7:30.1

41:40/M

37

33:06.3

2:59/M

106

0:52.3

5

11:23.2

5:42/M

52:52.0

20

Joe Keenan

29

47

7:28.7

41:29/M

23

31:43.7

2:51/M

167

1:03.1

17

12:40.3

6:20/M

52:56.0

21

Andrew Temple

27

23

6:42.4

37:13/M

19

31:11.6

2:49/M

28

0:35.9

48

14:30.0

7:15/M

53:00.0

22

Stathi Edel

29

49

7:31.3

41:46/M

34

32:49.0

2:57/M

2

0:25.4

12

12:24.2

6:12/M

53:10.0

23

Michael Coker

27

65

7:57.1

44:10/M

27

32:08.3

2:54/M

58

0:43.4

13

12:24.4

6:12/M

53:14.0

24

Dale Morris

34

53

7:34.1

42:02/M

13

30:19.6

2:44/M

31

0:36.4

54

14:43.3

7:22/M

53:14.0

25

Nathan Smith

34

33

7:07.2

39:32/M

25

31:57.1

2:53/M

 

 

 

51

14:37.2

7:19/M

53:42.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Keith Kennedy

28

61

7:49.2

43:26/M

26

32:02.1

2:53/M

18

0:32.5

26

13:25.1

6:43/M

53:49.0

27

Scott Walker

25

29

6:54.9

38:20/M

22

31:41.9

2:51/M

25

0:35.4

56

14:47.7

7:24/M

54:00.0

28

Christopher Cobb

36

27

6:48.4

37:47/M

16

30:56.0

2:47/M

4

0:25.9

112

16:07.7

8:04/M

54:19.0

29

Rick Balazs

41

77

8:13.2

45:39/M

24

31:46.6

2:52/M

230

1:12.0

25

13:09.6

6:35/M

54:22.0

30

Scott Caudle

31

35

7:09.4

39:43/M

31

32:32.9

2:56/M

20

0:33.2

43

14:08.6

7:04/M

54:25.0

31

Noah Bartsch

28

36

7:11.4

39:54/M

40

33:18.5

3:00/M

23

0:35.0

28

13:31.9

6:46/M

54:37.0

32

Tracy Shriver

34

37

7:11.8

39:54/M

35

32:52.7

2:58/M

75

0:47.5

41

14:04.1

7:02/M

54:57.0

33

Chris Vanlandingham

25

26

6:48.0

37:47/M

45

33:59.1

3:04/M

34

0:37.4

33

13:48.6

6:54/M

55:14.0

34

Amanda Russell

15

17

6:01.0

33:26/M

68

35:14.5

3:10/M

14

0:30.8

29

13:33.7

6:47/M

55:21.0

35

John Lewis

34

34

7:08.3

39:38/M

36

33:05.9

2:59/M

421

1:04:06.4

 

 

 

55:38.0

36

Hugo Llorens

37

44

7:20.9

40:44/M

44

33:57.6

3:04/M

35

0:37.4

31

13:46.6

6:53/M

55:43.0

37

David Garza

30

134

9:05.7

50:28/M

28

32:08.9

2:54/M

19

0:32.8

42

14:06.5

7:03/M

55:54.0

38

Patrick White

28

41

7:19.1

40:39/M

48

34:01.1

3:04/M

52

0:42.2

40

14:03.9

7:02/M

56:07.0

39

Jen Ohlson

36

67

8:00.9

44:27/M

38

33:13.1

3:00/M

153

1:00.7

38

13:58.9

6:59/M

56:14.0

40

Edward Hughey

30

84

8:23.1

46:34/M

30

32:26.9

2:55/M

166

1:02.6

49

14:32.5

7:16/M

56:26.0

41

Chris Davis

41

31

7:00.9

38:53/M

43

33:56.6

3:03/M

109

0:52.7

52

14:39.5

7:20/M

56:30.0

42

Chris MacAllister

38

42

7:19.5

40:39/M

50

34:04.3

3:04/M

 

 

 

67

15:06.9

7:33/M

56:31.0

43

Jeremy Brady

27

28

6:52.7

38:09/M

39

33:13.9

3:00/M

 

 

 

136

16:38.4

8:19/M

56:46.0

44

Lauren Walker

27

30

6:59.6

38:48/M

62

34:50.9

3:08/M

64

0:44.8

47

14:26.9

7:13/M

57:03.0

45

Tim Crosson

28

20

6:11.1

34:21/M

75

35:37.0

3:13/M

9

0:28.2

61

14:58.7

7:29/M

57:16.0

46

Logan Delaware

35

81

8:17.5

46:01/M

41

33:32.0

3:01/M

 

 

 

84

15:32.6

7:46/M

57:23.0

47

Steve Schermerhorn

32

210

10:04.0

55:56/M

49

34:02.7

3:04/M

85

0:49.0

15

12:37.1

6:19/M

57:33.0

48

Eliel Hinojosa

26

80

8:14.6

45:44/M

32

32:36.9

2:56/M

170

1:03.5

92

15:37.0

7:49/M

57:33.0

49

Paul Pugh

38

219

10:10.3

56:29/M

51

34:06.7

3:04/M

346

1:52.9

8

11:58.5

5:59/M

58:09.0

50

John Amundson

47

76

8:11.7

45:28/M

46

33:59.6

3:04/M

40

0:38.7

74

15:20.4

7:40/M

58:11.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

David Brandt

38

175

9:34.5

53:09/M

33

32:42.1

2:57/M

250

1:17.6

53

14:43.1

7:22/M

58:18.0

52

Jake Evans

25

52

7:33.2

41:57/M

58

34:40.8

3:07/M

108

0:52.6

71

15:18.5

7:39/M

58:26.0

53

Angel Ruemmely

44

151

9:14.9

51:18/M

86

35:53.5

3:14/M

63

0:44.7

18

12:42.2

6:21/M

58:36.0

54

David Knight

32

74

8:09.2

45:17/M

55

34:28.2

3:06/M

66

0:45.7

82

15:31.5

7:46/M

58:55.0

55

Erich Lowe

41

73

8:06.8

45:00/M

60

34:47.4

3:08/M

95

0:49.9

73

15:19.1

7:40/M

59:04.0

56

Rob Yates

51

108

8:51.3

49:10/M

53

34:22.8

3:06/M

69

0:46.2

66

15:06.2

7:33/M

59:07.0

57

Mike Peardon

38

98

8:41.5

48:14/M

47

34:00.5

3:04/M

94

0:49.8

89

15:35.2

7:48/M

59:08.0

58

Jeffrey Smith

50

45

7:21.3

40:50/M

106

36:55.6

3:20/M

48

0:41.1

46

14:16.7

7:08/M

59:15.0

59

David Heard

42

83

8:21.2

46:23/M

92

36:14.1

3:16/M

203

1:06.9

30

13:39.2

6:50/M

59:22.0

60

Kervin Hoffman

36

78

8:14.0

45:44/M

82

35:47.0

3:13/M

 

 

 

78

15:24.5

7:42/M

59:26.0

61

Alejandro Arroyo

46

188

9:44.2

54:04/M

64

35:02.4

3:09/M

115

0:53.8

37

13:57.9

6:59/M

59:39.0

62

Brian Blickensderfer

43

103

8:48.5

48:53/M

56

34:31.2

3:07/M

86

0:49.1

95

15:42.1

7:51/M

59:51.0

63

Jim Hayes

47

46

7:25.6

41:12/M

91

36:11.1

3:16/M

43

0:39.3

100

15:49.3

7:55/M

1:00:06.0

64

Keith Conrad

39

43

7:19.8

40:39/M

88

35:56.8

3:14/M

36

0:37.5

117

16:17.9

8:09/M

1:00:13.0

65

Brian Schmidt

48

88

8:29.8

47:08/M

63

34:51.3

3:08/M

79

0:48.2

114

16:09.8

8:05/M

1:00:20.0

66

Daniel Moore

41

54

7:35.7

42:08/M

124

38:08.1

3:26/M

72

0:47.2

35

13:53.9

6:57/M

1:00:25.0

67

Jose Alas

32

39

7:14.7

40:11/M

52

34:19.1

3:05/M

 

 

 

265

18:57.6

9:29/M

1:00:32.0

68

Taylor Russell

13

19

6:07.4

33:59/M

131

38:23.9

3:27/M

16

0:32.2

86

15:34.1

7:47/M

1:00:38.0

69

Mark Casey

39

100

8:44.9

48:31/M

93

36:17.4

3:16/M

37

0:37.5

62

14:59.0

7:30/M

1:00:39.0

70

Rob Murphy

49

195

9:47.2

54:21/M

79

35:41.8

3:13/M

168

1:03.1

45

14:16.2

7:08/M

1:00:49.0

71

Katherine Redden

36

133

9:05.2

50:28/M

57

34:33.3

3:07/M

119

0:54.2

118

16:18.7

8:09/M

1:00:52.0

72

Cindy Present

43

58

7:45.2

43:03/M

112

37:18.8

3:22/M

53

0:42.4

68

15:07.1

7:34/M

1:00:54.0

73

Nicholas Java

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

469

1:00:54.5

30:27/M

1:00:55.0

74

David Harris

49

82

8:19.8

46:12/M

89

35:58.2

3:14/M

17

0:32.4

115

16:14.1

8:07/M

1:01:05.0

75

Carl Erickson

35

201

9:51.7

54:43/M

61

34:49.1

3:08/M

 

 

 

125

16:25.6

8:13/M

1:01:07.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Desiree Keelty

40

96

8:37.9

47:52/M

101

36:36.0

3:18/M

130

0:56.5

64

15:03.1

7:32/M

1:01:14.0

77

David Armistead

41

198

9:48.4

54:27/M

81

35:46.5

3:13/M

 

 

 

93

15:41.2

7:51/M

1:01:17.0

78

Peg Fairbairn

50

60

7:46.7

43:09/M

111

37:14.5

3:21/M

 

 

 

119

16:18.7

8:09/M

1:01:20.0

79

Glenda Adams

39

106

8:49.9

48:59/M

107

37:02.4

3:20/M

27

0:35.8

59

14:58.5

7:29/M

1:01:27.0

80

Paul King

40

5

5:15.3

29:10/M

196

40:39.9

3:40/M

87

0:49.1

55

14:43.7

7:22/M

1:01:28.0

81

David Richmond

45

51

7:32.9

41:51/M

97

36:26.3

3:17/M

49

0:41.5

143

16:49.8

8:25/M

1:01:31.0

82

Monique Tschurr

45

79

8:14.5

45:44/M

74

35:33.4

3:12/M

70

0:46.2

150

16:57.7

8:29/M

1:01:32.0

83

Nicholaus Thomas

26

297

11:15.4

62:30/M

65

35:05.8

3:10/M

26

0:35.4

50

14:35.8

7:18/M

1:01:33.0

84

Kyle Cox

33

224

10:14.5

56:51/M

69

35:17.1

3:11/M

 

 

 

108

16:05.1

8:03/M

1:01:37.0

85

Dyron Williams

36

93

8:33.6

47:30/M

73

35:28.6

3:12/M

111

0:52.9

138

16:41.7

8:21/M

1:01:37.0

86

Randy Slezak

36

130

9:04.3

50:22/M

90

36:09.7

3:15/M

145

0:58.6

80

15:27.4

7:44/M

1:01:41.0

87

Steven Zessin

29

254

10:40.4

59:16/M

72

35:27.2

3:12/M

126

0:55.6

57

14:49.5

7:25/M

1:01:53.0

88

Stacey Schafer

41

152

9:15.9

51:23/M

84

35:48.8

3:14/M

83

0:48.5

107

16:04.4

8:02/M

1:01:58.0

89

Michael Dracoulis

30

57

7:44.2

42:58/M

120

37:44.8

3:24/M

279

1:23.7

65

15:06.1

7:33/M

1:01:59.0

90

Howard Polden

46

167

9:27.7

52:30/M

76

35:37.1

3:13/M

291

1:28.2

85

15:33.0

7:47/M

1:02:07.0

91

Marcin Sochacki

37

383

12:32.9

69:38/M

42

33:40.2

3:02/M

30

0:36.4

77

15:21.1

7:41/M

1:02:11.0

92

Shannon Maenius

33

153

9:16.1

51:29/M

98

36:27.9

3:17/M

 

 

 

134

16:36.6

8:18/M

1:02:21.0

93

Scott Loras

46

178

9:36.0

53:20/M

66

35:06.7

3:10/M

65

0:44.8

149

16:57.3

8:29/M

1:02:25.0

94

Patrick Toma

30

3

4:16.5

23:42/M

167

39:55.9

3:36/M

210

1:08.1

157

17:08.3

8:34/M

1:02:29.0

95

Mark Lindsey

50

155

9:17.2

51:34/M

117

37:37.4

3:23/M

56

0:43.2

63

14:59.7

7:30/M

1:02:38.0

96

Stephen Maier

33

69

8:03.0

44:43/M

119

37:42.1

3:24/M

197

1:06.3

99

15:47.0

7:54/M

1:02:39.0

97

Jason Ragan

29

250

10:38.8

59:04/M

114

37:27.1

3:22/M

61

0:44.7

34

13:51.0

6:56/M

1:02:42.0

98

Rob Wicall

35

331

11:30.3

63:53/M

70

35:19.4

3:11/M

71

0:46.2

69

15:08.1

7:34/M

1:02:45.0

99

Sean Van Ausdall

40

171

9:31.4

52:52/M

54

34:24.7

3:06/M

231

1:12.4

186

17:36.3

8:48/M

1:02:45.0

100

Frank Flores

51

232

10:19.9

57:19/M

80

35:46.0

3:13/M

189

1:05.8

90

15:35.9

7:48/M

1:02:48.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Alex Joseph

19

307

11:19.5

62:52/M

85

35:49.9

3:14/M

335

1:47.1

36

13:54.4

6:57/M

1:02:51.0

102

Chris Brannen

39

252

10:39.5

59:10/M

87

35:54.1

3:14/M

 

 

 

122

16:21.0

8:11/M

1:02:55.0

103

Rodrigo Dejuana

31

50

7:32.5

41:51/M

108

37:03.6

3:20/M

144

0:58.6

178

17:25.6

8:43/M

1:03:01.0

104

Ricardo Borecki

29

341

11:36.7

64:27/M

59

34:42.3

3:08/M

 

 

 

139

16:44.3

8:22/M

1:03:04.0

105

Kevin Zonana

46

204

9:54.7

55:00/M

71

35:23.2

3:11/M

258

1:20.4

126

16:25.7

8:13/M

1:03:05.0

106

Cecilia Llanos

29

179

9:36.1

53:20/M

109

37:09.4

3:21/M

12

0:29.8

103

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:03:15.0

107

Lisa Sousares

45

90

8:32.1

47:24/M

105

36:54.4

3:19/M

46

0:40.7

154

17:07.5

8:34/M

1:03:15.0

108

Tammy Friddle

36

244

10:34.6

58:42/M

67

35:06.8

3:10/M

211

1:08.2

128

16:33.3

8:17/M

1:03:23.0

109

Mark Almeida

46

117

8:55.0

49:32/M

104

36:52.5

3:19/M

51

0:41.8

152

17:03.0

8:32/M

1:03:33.0

110

Matt Smith

25

140

9:09.0

50:50/M

177

40:08.3

3:37/M

157

1:00.9

27

13:25.3

6:43/M

1:03:44.0

111

Jonathan Fisher

48

89

8:30.8

47:13/M

133

38:27.2

3:28/M

206

1:07.3

94

15:41.3

7:51/M

1:03:47.0

112

Michael Overly

48

110

8:51.9

49:10/M

129

38:22.3

3:27/M

239

1:13.4

79

15:26.4

7:43/M

1:03:55.0

113

Scott Gum

25

157

9:21.1

51:57/M

118

37:39.1

3:24/M

100

0:51.5

111

16:07.2

8:04/M

1:03:59.0

114

Bandit Number 9009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

470

1:04:08.5

32:04/M

1:04:09.0

115

Steven Harrison

31

62

7:50.7

43:31/M

150

39:04.2

3:31/M

105

0:52.2

124

16:23.4

8:12/M

1:04:11.0

116

Merland Albert

47

235

10:23.1

57:41/M

110

37:13.5

3:21/M

 

 

 

135

16:38.3

8:19/M

1:04:15.0

117

Robin Tuchscherer

30

208

10:00.6

55:33/M

94

36:18.1

3:16/M

227

1:11.7

148

16:54.6

8:27/M

1:04:26.0

118

Christine Wagner

49

111

8:52.4

49:16/M

121

37:47.5

3:24/M

80

0:48.2

168

17:16.1

8:38/M

1:04:45.0

119

Bobby Nail

52

177

9:35.2

53:14/M

83

35:47.7

3:13/M

207

1:07.4

225

18:15.7

9:08/M

1:04:47.0

120

Craig Kercher

45

22

6:29.4

36:01/M

156

39:26.6

3:33/M

188

1:05.6

205

17:58.0

8:59/M

1:05:00.0

121

John Zeiner

45

299

11:16.2

62:36/M

77

35:37.1

3:13/M

194

1:06.2

156

17:08.0

8:34/M

1:05:08.0

122

Frank Janicek

37

159

9:22.1

52:02/M

142

38:43.5

3:29/M

175

1:03.8

106

15:58.9

7:59/M

1:05:09.0

123

Kurt Mitchell

36

246

10:35.8

58:48/M

99

36:30.2

3:17/M

68

0:45.7

181

17:30.3

8:45/M

1:05:23.0

124

Cliffa Foster

44

161

9:22.5

52:02/M

139

38:41.3

3:29/M

78

0:48.1

132

16:36.2

8:18/M

1:05:29.0

125

Mandy Wolff

28

112

8:53.5

49:21/M

169

39:57.0

3:36/M

180

1:04.3

96

15:45.0

7:53/M

1:05:40.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Craig Lucie

25

148

9:13.4

51:12/M

195

40:33.7

3:39/M

13

0:30.3

81

15:29.7

7:45/M

1:05:48.0

127

Jason Schraub

28

121

8:59.3

49:54/M

171

39:59.4

3:36/M

307

1:33.5

70

15:16.0

7:38/M

1:05:49.0

128

William Morris

30

226

10:16.3

57:02/M

100

36:31.5

3:17/M

350

1:54.3

162

17:10.7

8:35/M

1:05:53.0

129

Elliot Smith

49

1

0:00/M

246

42:37.5

3:50/M

292

1:28.3

373

21:47.2

10:54/M

1:05:53.0

130

Megan Ayers

27

267

10:49.7

60:06/M

146

38:52.6

3:30/M

147

0:59.4

76

15:21.0

7:41/M

1:06:03.0

131

Kristen Muennink

40

107

8:50.1

49:04/M

145

38:51.8

3:30/M

 

 

 

231

18:20.5

9:10/M

1:06:03.0

132

Charles Haynes

47

180

9:36.7

53:20/M

211

41:11.2

3:43/M

251

1:17.7

39

14:00.0

7:00/M

1:06:06.0

133

Scott White

29

105

8:49.6

48:59/M

130

38:23.9

3:27/M

 

 

 

264

18:57.3

9:29/M

1:06:11.0

134

David Yarrington

43

333

11:33.9

64:10/M

95

36:22.8

3:17/M

355

1:55.4

121

16:20.6

8:10/M

1:06:13.0

135

Margaret Wingfield

46

56

7:42.7

42:47/M

161

39:49.4

3:35/M

135

0:57.4

191

17:42.8

8:51/M

1:06:13.0

136

Nancy Jobe

54

95

8:37.1

47:52/M

134

38:31.2

3:28/M

158

1:01.1

218

18:08.2

9:04/M

1:06:18.0

137

Karen Smith

42

233

10:21.1

57:30/M

141

38:43.3

3:29/M

256

1:19.9

105

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:06:24.0

138

Layne Severson

27

91

8:32.3

47:24/M

153

39:16.1

3:32/M

270

1:22.2

163

17:13.2

8:37/M

1:06:24.0

139

Anja Seth

38

166

9:27.6

52:30/M

115

37:31.8

3:23/M

255

1:18.8

215

18:04.8

9:02/M

1:06:24.0

140

Rebekah Trevelise

32

164

9:26.7

52:24/M

116

37:34.9

3:23/M

245

1:16.0

217

18:06.2

9:03/M

1:06:24.0

141

David Vollmar

26

116

8:55.0

49:32/M

151

39:05.3

3:31/M

218

1:10.5

170

17:17.7

8:39/M

1:06:29.0

142

Rhonda Williford

36

118

8:55.9

49:32/M

160

39:38.1

3:34/M

116

0:53.9

160

17:08.9

8:34/M

1:06:37.0

143

Michelle Lapuente

34

389

12:39.4

70:17/M

78

35:41.0

3:13/M

225

1:11.4

158

17:08.6

8:34/M

1:06:41.0

144

Robert Foster

69

216

10:06.8

56:07/M

140

38:42.9

3:29/M

328

1:43.9

113

16:08.5

8:04/M

1:06:43.0

145

Brian Johnson

32

300

11:16.7

62:36/M

102

36:40.7

3:18/M

297

1:30.5

165

17:14.8

8:37/M

1:06:43.0

146

Ashley Falvey

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

471

1:06:52.0

33:26/M

1:06:52.0

147

Bradley Eilers

31

266

10:49.5

60:06/M

126

38:14.2

3:27/M

42

0:39.2

166

17:16.0

8:38/M

1:06:59.0

148

Steve Gordon

31

187

9:43.9

53:59/M

190

40:25.9

3:38/M

172

1:03.7

101

15:49.6

7:55/M

1:07:04.0

149

Michael Barone

36

249

10:38.6

59:04/M

138

38:38.4

3:29/M

222

1:10.7

133

16:36.4

8:18/M

1:07:05.0

150

Eric Tan

33

309

11:20.0

62:58/M

96

36:24.0

3:17/M

199

1:06.5

226

18:16.3

9:08/M

1:07:07.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Larry Kravitz

53

122

8:59.4

49:54/M

162

39:51.3

3:35/M

204

1:07.2

161

17:10.6

8:35/M

1:07:09.0

152

Christine Dedear

39

85

8:23.7

46:34/M

164

39:52.9

3:35/M

143

0:58.5

204

17:56.1

8:58/M

1:07:12.0

153

Tracey Walsh

36

55

7:37.1

42:19/M

175

40:07.8

3:37/M

73

0:47.3

256

18:44.3

9:22/M

1:07:17.0

154

Danny Trevino

43

282

11:04.7

61:29/M

184

40:16.9

3:38/M

38

0:37.8

72

15:18.6

7:39/M

1:07:19.0

155

Joseph Brown

39

185

9:42.2

53:53/M

113

37:23.1

3:22/M

232

1:12.5

267

19:01.8

9:31/M

1:07:20.0

156

Mary Fischer

43

293

11:13.0

62:19/M

103

36:52.2

3:19/M

107

0:52.5

236

18:23.3

9:12/M

1:07:22.0

157

Nicholas Butler

24

63

7:52.2

43:42/M

123

38:01.1

3:25/M

295

1:29.6

303

20:03.4

10:02/M

1:07:27.0

158

Barbara Mayfield

43

113

8:53.5

49:21/M

188

40:22.6

3:38/M

151

0:59.6

174

17:21.7

8:41/M

1:07:38.0

159

Kevin Cochran

37

209

10:02.8

55:44/M

204

40:54.3

3:41/M

238

1:13.3

83

15:32.4

7:46/M

1:07:43.0

160

Matthew Hernandez

21

59

7:46.7

43:09/M

222

41:34.4

3:45/M

24

0:35.3

203

17:54.2

8:57/M

1:07:51.0

161

Shawn Colvin

50

68

8:02.1

44:38/M

205

40:54.8

3:41/M

181

1:04.7

199

17:51.6

8:56/M

1:07:54.0

162

Kristin Peardon

40

2

4:04.2

22:36/M

317

44:38.4

4:01/M

113

0:53.2

228

18:19.0

9:10/M

1:07:55.0

163

Laurie Cullicott

37

115

8:54.8

49:27/M

213

41:14.4

3:43/M

164

1:02.4

140

16:44.4

8:22/M

1:07:57.0

164

Amber Roberson

29

125

9:00.1

50:00/M

185

40:17.5

3:38/M

124

0:54.7

198

17:50.6

8:55/M

1:08:03.0

165

Benjamin Chism

13

132

9:05.1

50:28/M

229

41:54.7

3:46/M

62

0:44.7

120

16:20.2

8:10/M

1:08:05.0

166

Thomas Woolley

29

138

9:07.9

50:39/M

135

38:31.8

3:28/M

265

1:21.4

269

19:04.2

9:32/M

1:08:06.0

167

Nichole Stemberger

26

196

9:47.3

54:21/M

271

43:18.4

3:54/M

241

1:13.9

32

13:47.1

6:54/M

1:08:07.0

168

Steven Daknis

40

287

11:09.5

61:57/M

127

38:17.6

3:27/M

304

1:32.7

155

17:07.9

8:34/M

1:08:08.0

169

Elyse Landry

16

92

8:33.2

47:30/M

263

43:05.9

3:53/M

117

0:54.1

91

15:36.9

7:48/M

1:08:11.0

170

Tracy Lord

35

156

9:20.4

51:51/M

173

40:04.4

3:37/M

150

0:59.5

193

17:46.1

8:53/M

1:08:11.0

171

Patricia Schaub

38

197

9:48.1

54:27/M

166

39:55.0

3:36/M

174

1:03.8

180

17:29.1

8:45/M

1:08:17.0

172

Lezlie Kirkpatrick

36

104

8:49.4

48:59/M

174

40:04.7

3:37/M

177

1:04.1

230

18:19.5

9:10/M

1:08:18.0

173

Ted Albracht

37

194

9:47.0

54:21/M

233

41:58.0

3:47/M

240

1:13.6

75

15:20.4

7:40/M

1:08:20.0

174

Christian Casey

13

72

8:05.7

44:54/M

284

43:40.2

3:56/M

89

0:49.6

97

15:45.9

7:53/M

1:08:22.0

175

Alvero Bastidas

43

170

9:31.1

52:52/M

183

40:15.5

3:38/M

132

0:56.9

189

17:42.2

8:51/M

1:08:26.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Catherine Robinson

49

142

9:09.7

50:50/M

170

39:57.5

3:36/M

 

 

 

281

19:18.8

9:39/M

1:08:27.0

177

Mike Witt

41

143

9:09.8

50:50/M

180

40:13.2

3:37/M

237

1:13.0

200

17:52.8

8:56/M

1:08:29.0

178

James Martin

36

393

12:42.5

70:33/M

132

38:25.0

3:28/M

77

0:47.8

129

16:33.8

8:17/M

1:08:30.0

179

Ormide Armstrong

34

242

10:32.2

58:31/M

234

42:01.2

3:47/M

173

1:03.7

58

14:57.1

7:29/M

1:08:35.0

180

Josh Davies

25

168

9:29.7

52:41/M

122

37:57.7

3:25/M

155

1:00.7

312

20:09.4

10:05/M

1:08:38.0

181

Johnny Alvarez

30

32

7:01.0

38:59/M

272

43:18.9

3:54/M

389

2:17.0

109

16:05.1

8:03/M

1:08:43.0

182

Lisa Nelson

29

234

10:22.5

57:36/M

143

38:47.0

3:30/M

176

1:04.1

251

18:40.9

9:20/M

1:08:55.0

183

Roman Milner

35

193

9:46.4

54:16/M

179

40:13.1

3:37/M

217

1:09.9

194

17:46.5

8:53/M

1:08:56.0

184

Vincent Pena

32

237

10:25.7

57:52/M

189

40:25.6

3:38/M

242

1:14.3

144

16:50.5

8:25/M

1:08:57.0

185

Kenneth Owens

45

256

10:41.1

59:21/M

136

38:33.3

3:28/M

326

1:42.5

212

18:01.8

9:01/M

1:08:59.0

186

Greg Rangel

16

375

12:17.8

68:14/M

152

39:12.4

3:32/M

118

0:54.2

131

16:36.2

8:18/M

1:09:01.0

187

Dionn Schaffner

35

86

8:28.2

47:02/M

227

41:50.7

3:46/M

60

0:44.0

209

18:00.8

9:00/M

1:09:04.0

188

Christopher Cordero

30

139

9:08.5

50:44/M

172

39:59.8

3:36/M

97

0:50.1

273

19:06.5

9:33/M

1:09:05.0

189

Dan Rishavy

33

123

8:59.7

49:54/M

206

40:57.9

3:41/M

99

0:51.4

227

18:16.9

9:08/M

1:09:06.0

190

Michael Irwin

31

128

9:01.9

50:06/M

218

41:23.4

3:44/M

317

1:37.0

159

17:08.7

8:34/M

1:09:11.0

191

Ellen Williams

40

154

9:16.7

51:29/M

181

40:14.5

3:37/M

314

1:36.6

214

18:04.6

9:02/M

1:09:13.0

192

Jeffrey Chapman

31

306

11:19.2

62:52/M

144

38:47.3

3:30/M

299

1:30.9

187

17:37.8

8:49/M

1:09:16.0

193

Aimee Dismore

29

109

8:51.4

49:10/M

230

41:54.9

3:46/M

149

0:59.5

190

17:42.2

8:51/M

1:09:28.0

194

Cindy Purcell

41

228

10:17.2

57:08/M

158

39:32.0

3:34/M

268

1:21.7

229

18:19.2

9:10/M

1:09:31.0

195

Esther Yaniv

32

97

8:38.3

47:58/M

214

41:14.7

3:43/M

305

1:33.1

221

18:09.3

9:05/M

1:09:36.0

196

Betsy Tieman

43

129

9:02.6

50:11/M

148

39:03.6

3:31/M

103

0:51.9

333

20:38.1

10:19/M

1:09:37.0

197

Bob McCartney

42

335

11:35.0

64:21/M

154

39:19.8

3:33/M

347

1:53.3

145

16:51.9

8:26/M

1:09:41.0

198

Kevin Dicianna

34

245

10:35.5

58:48/M

200

40:46.0

3:40/M

84

0:48.7

185

17:35.4

8:48/M

1:09:46.0

199

Jennifer Edson

37

126

9:00.8

50:00/M

245

42:37.0

3:50/M

128

0:55.9

169

17:16.2

8:38/M

1:09:50.0

200

Arturo Sanchez

30

218

10:09.5

56:23/M

228

41:50.8

3:46/M

303

1:32.0

123

16:21.5

8:11/M

1:09:54.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

John McArdle

51

70

8:04.5

44:49/M

251

42:48.5

3:51/M

193

1:06.1

220

18:09.0

9:05/M

1:10:09.0

202

Jennifer Boynton

40

11

5:46.0

32:02/M

207

40:59.6

3:42/M

369

2:07.2

355

21:16.2

10:38/M

1:10:10.0

203

Boris Bak

30

239

10:29.1

58:14/M

291

43:48.1

3:57/M

160

1:02.0

60

14:58.5

7:29/M

1:10:18.0

204

Rumeysa Venus

25

66

8:00.2

44:27/M

253

42:54.1

3:52/M

277

1:23.3

210

18:00.9

9:00/M

1:10:19.0

205

Pat Kannar

42

273

10:54.7

60:33/M

186

40:18.9

3:38/M

380

2:13.8

147

16:54.2

8:27/M

1:10:22.0

206

Lauren Dean

25

99

8:44.4

48:31/M

299

44:05.1

3:58/M

253

1:18.4

116

16:15.1

8:08/M

1:10:24.0

207

Heather Snoddy

25

186

9:42.5

53:53/M

285

43:40.7

3:56/M

216

1:09.8

104

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:10:32.0

208

Craig Kuglen

71

243

10:32.8

58:31/M

178

40:09.2

3:37/M

298

1:30.7

233

18:21.6

9:11/M

1:10:35.0

209

Scooter Kamm

38

172

9:33.1

53:03/M

182

40:15.0

3:38/M

134

0:57.2

296

19:49.9

9:55/M

1:10:36.0

210

Chris Reilly

41

184

9:41.0

53:48/M

165

39:53.0

3:36/M

187

1:05.3

317

20:19.2

10:10/M

1:10:59.0

211

Noel Strader

63

264

10:47.9

59:54/M

149

39:03.9

3:31/M

278

1:23.5

294

19:46.0

9:53/M

1:11:02.0

212

Scott Cary

53

261

10:46.5

59:49/M

212

41:11.6

3:43/M

420

41:44.3

 

 

 

1:11:03.0

213

Steve Dedear

43

283

11:06.2

61:40/M

125

38:09.5

3:26/M

185

1:05.2

339

20:44.9

10:22/M

1:11:06.0

214

Dan Kara

47

371

12:14.0

67:58/M

168

39:56.6

3:36/M

287

1:27.1

184

17:35.1

8:48/M

1:11:13.0

215

Shannon Brown

28

230

10:18.7

57:13/M

252

42:49.9

3:51/M

358

1:59.5

110

16:06.0

8:03/M

1:11:15.0

216

Susan Finkelstein

31

200

9:50.9

54:38/M

269

43:17.1

3:54/M

302

1:31.7

130

16:35.3

8:18/M

1:11:16.0

217

Michelle Skowronek

38

262

10:47.0

59:54/M

210

41:11.2

3:43/M

146

0:58.9

237

18:24.0

9:12/M

1:11:22.0

218

Josh Thomas

28

231

10:19.2

57:19/M

202

40:48.9

3:41/M

171

1:03.7

278

19:11.9

9:36/M

1:11:24.0

219

Kelly Keel

29

127

9:01.8

50:06/M

303

44:08.9

3:59/M

93

0:49.8

176

17:24.7

8:42/M

1:11:26.0

220

Diane Vives

36

207

9:59.3

55:28/M

295

43:57.0

3:58/M

 

 

 

182

17:30.3

8:45/M

1:11:27.0

221

Jennifer Hoopman

33

241

10:30.1

58:20/M

236

42:08.4

3:48/M

131

0:56.8

207

18:00.6

9:00/M

1:11:36.0

222

Cj Freeman

42

102

8:48.1

48:53/M

256

42:58.5

3:52/M

 

 

 

295

19:48.9

9:54/M

1:11:36.0

223

Kirk Miller

35

135

9:06.8

50:33/M

191

40:27.6

3:39/M

397

2:24.3

291

19:40.5

9:50/M

1:11:40.0

224

Londa Daily

37

158

9:21.3

51:57/M

197

40:40.0

3:40/M

156

1:00.7

336

20:40.9

10:20/M

1:11:43.0

225

Ashley Wiser

23

114

8:54.6

49:27/M

305

44:09.7

3:59/M

21

0:33.9

219

18:08.3

9:04/M

1:11:47.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Joseph Trevathan

41

270

10:51.8

60:17/M

159

39:32.1

3:34/M

 

 

 

364

21:27.9

10:44/M

1:11:52.0

227

Cathy Stone

36

202

9:52.1

54:49/M

215

41:16.7

3:43/M

323

1:41.5

270

19:04.2

9:32/M

1:11:55.0

228

Elizabeth Levitt

29

71

8:05.3

44:54/M

331

45:10.6

4:04/M

98

0:50.9

196

17:49.1

8:55/M

1:11:56.0

229

Ryan Oliver

30

205

9:56.7

55:11/M

194

40:32.8

3:39/M

271

1:22.3

306

20:04.7

10:02/M

1:11:57.0

230

Chuck Yarling

61

220

10:11.6

56:34/M

262

43:04.1

3:53/M

312

1:35.7

153

17:06.3

8:33/M

1:11:58.0

231

Leon Harrell

48

211

10:04.1

55:56/M

239

42:25.9

3:49/M

280

1:23.7

223

18:12.4

9:06/M

1:12:07.0

232

Whitney Monge

27

119

8:57.4

49:43/M

281

43:34.0

3:55/M

329

1:44.1

202

17:53.0

8:57/M

1:12:09.0

233

Melissa Long

30

343

11:38.2

64:38/M

261

43:02.8

3:53/M

332

1:45.8

98

15:46.0

7:53/M

1:12:13.0

234

Whitney Reeder

31

191

9:45.8

54:10/M

208

41:01.9

3:42/M

249

1:17.6

309

20:06.8

10:03/M

1:12:13.0

235

Sandy Overly

45

131

9:04.8

50:22/M

294

43:53.7

3:57/M

67

0:45.7

246

18:35.7

9:18/M

1:12:20.0

236

Krista Gregory

40

120

8:59.0

49:54/M

277

43:29.6

3:55/M

215

1:09.4

255

18:42.1

9:21/M

1:12:21.0

237

Amber Laroche

27

147

9:12.7

51:07/M

288

43:43.7

3:56/M

223

1:10.7

234

18:22.5

9:11/M

1:12:30.0

238

Janet Gooding

44

141

9:09.6

50:50/M

226

41:45.1

3:46/M

374

2:08.9

285

19:26.2

9:43/M

1:12:30.0

239

Amy Bush

31

150

9:14.9

51:18/M

257

42:58.6

3:52/M

208

1:07.9

275

19:10.6

9:35/M

1:12:32.0

240

Angie Bernal

37

289

11:10.6

62:02/M

274

43:19.8

3:54/M

229

1:11.8

146

16:52.4

8:26/M

1:12:35.0

241

Sharon Ploeger

35

124

8:59.8

49:54/M

273

43:18.9

3:54/M

 

 

 

316

20:17.4

10:09/M

1:12:37.0

242

Emlyn Pamintuan

22

313

11:21.8

63:03/M

193

40:29.7

3:39/M

337

1:47.6

274

19:06.5

9:33/M

1:12:46.0

243

Milissa Day

35

464

17:56.5

99:38/M

29

32:12.3

2:54/M

418

6:03.3

141

16:47.9

8:24/M

1:13:01.0

244

Karen Douthitt

32

251

10:39.3

59:10/M

241

42:26.3

3:49/M

88

0:49.2

272

19:06.1

9:33/M

1:13:01.0

245

Susan Bott

47

163

9:25.7

52:19/M

155

39:25.0

3:33/M

247

1:16.9

395

22:52.4

11:26/M

1:13:01.0

246

Liz Freeman

44

137

9:07.8

50:39/M

231

41:55.6

3:47/M

213

1:08.7

343

20:51.5

10:26/M

1:13:04.0

247

Mike McMaster

36

314

11:22.2

63:09/M

244

42:35.4

3:50/M

159

1:01.8

216

18:04.9

9:02/M

1:13:05.0

248

Rachel Solis

35

378

12:25.0

68:59/M

224

41:41.6

3:45/M

10

0:28.2

247

18:38.4

9:19/M

1:13:14.0

249

Lisa Davis

48

372

12:15.3

68:03/M

176

40:08.2

3:37/M

252

1:17.7

288

19:34.1

9:47/M

1:13:16.0

250

Maureen Brandyberry

27

318

11:25.1

63:26/M

270

43:17.5

3:54/M

364

2:05.3

127

16:28.4

8:14/M

1:13:17.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Carlos Rodriguez

29

356

11:52.7

65:56/M

307

44:10.7

3:59/M

 

 

 

177

17:25.5

8:43/M

1:13:29.0

252

Christa Chagra

36

294

11:13.2

62:19/M

237

42:11.5

3:48/M

370

2:07.3

211

18:01.7

9:01/M

1:13:34.0

253

Joseph Digiovanni

28

165

9:27.2

52:30/M

314

44:25.7

4:00/M

122

0:54.5

259

18:51.2

9:26/M

1:13:39.0

254

Horacio Mendez

48

278

11:00.9

61:07/M

255

42:58.0

3:52/M

161

1:02.0

250

18:40.9

9:20/M

1:13:42.0

255

Kevin Baumann

50

357

11:53.9

66:01/M

223

41:37.3

3:45/M

137

0:57.5

279

19:13.7

9:37/M

1:13:43.0

256

Kevin McGovern

26

223

10:13.7

56:46/M

249

42:40.4

3:51/M

308

1:33.7

280

19:16.2

9:38/M

1:13:44.0

257

Christi Blair

29

323

11:26.7

63:31/M

232

41:57.7

3:47/M

360

2:00.5

232

18:20.8

9:10/M

1:13:46.0

258

Erica Fry

33

442

14:56.3

82:58/M

128

38:17.6

3:27/M

367

2:06.7

238

18:27.0

9:14/M

1:13:48.0

259

Robin Chapman

30

199

9:50.9

54:38/M

318

44:38.6

4:01/M

102

0:51.7

240

18:29.3

9:15/M

1:13:51.0

260

Raquel Canales

24

227

10:16.8

57:02/M

334

45:20.9

4:05/M

136

0:57.5

167

17:16.0

8:38/M

1:13:52.0

261

Abby Smithson

37

87

8:29.6

47:08/M

275

43:22.2

3:54/M

272

1:22.4

334

20:40.4

10:20/M

1:13:55.0

262

Francis Fey

50

337

11:35.9

64:21/M

192

40:29.4

3:39/M

282

1:24.9

325

20:29.7

10:15/M

1:14:00.0

263

Jimmy Olivares

31

295

11:13.8

62:19/M

316

44:35.3

4:01/M

212

1:08.5

164

17:13.3

8:37/M

1:14:12.0

264

Debbie Zonana

48

285

11:09.3

61:57/M

235

42:01.9

3:47/M

198

1:06.4

304

20:03.6

10:02/M

1:14:22.0

265

MacKenzie Williams

12

94

8:34.7

47:36/M

328

45:03.8

4:04/M

120

0:54.2

297

19:51.1

9:56/M

1:14:24.0

266

Anna Weihl

35

212

10:04.3

55:56/M

250

42:45.8

3:51/M

138

0:57.6

331

20:35.5

10:18/M

1:14:24.0

267

Briana Roehling

36

145

9:11.7

51:01/M

325

44:51.0

4:02/M

226

1:11.6

277

19:11.6

9:36/M

1:14:26.0

268

Milan Hawkins

34

446

15:13.7

84:32/M

163

39:52.8

3:35/M

311

1:35.4

192

17:45.8

8:53/M

1:14:28.0

269

Dana Quintana

36

432

14:12.7

78:53/M

209

41:08.5

3:42/M

244

1:15.9

201

17:52.9

8:56/M

1:14:31.0

270

Susan Lichtenwalter

38

101

8:47.8

48:48/M

265

43:11.5

3:53/M

261

1:20.8

353

21:13.5

10:37/M

1:14:34.0

271

Kelly Galloway

34

448

15:18.5

85:00/M

147

39:02.9

3:31/M

362

2:03.9

222

18:11.6

9:06/M

1:14:37.0

272

Alexander Scott

11

276

10:58.6

60:56/M

311

44:23.8

4:00/M

246

1:16.0

208

18:00.8

9:00/M

1:14:40.0

273

Gary Young

51

269

10:50.7

60:11/M

248

42:39.8

3:51/M

419

32:12.2

 

 

 

1:14:41.0

274

Stephanie Norvell

37

189

9:44.7

54:04/M

301

44:06.0

3:58/M

403

2:28.5

235

18:23.2

9:12/M

1:14:43.0

275

John Jacobs

27

183

9:39.6

53:37/M

392

48:39.3

4:23/M

90

0:49.6

88

15:34.8

7:47/M

1:14:44.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Mary Ward

44

431

14:07.7

78:26/M

216

41:16.8

3:43/M

125

0:54.9

243

18:30.3

9:15/M

1:14:50.0

277

Tanya Alvarez

29

407

13:01.5

72:19/M

278

43:30.0

3:55/M

260

1:20.7

151

16:59.0

8:30/M

1:14:52.0

278

Jen Cafferty

28

169

9:30.8

52:47/M

369

46:54.7

4:14/M

148

0:59.4

183

17:33.6

8:47/M

1:14:59.0

279

Lori Tuggle

40

315

11:22.8

63:09/M

267

43:13.2

3:54/M

338

1:48.2

245

18:35.0

9:18/M

1:15:00.0

280

Adrianna Cantu

35

291

11:11.5

62:08/M

289

43:43.8

3:56/M

 

 

 

305

20:03.9

10:02/M

1:15:00.0

281

Skip Gilkerson

66

281

11:03.2

61:23/M

254

42:56.7

3:52/M

191

1:05.9

300

19:57.2

9:59/M

1:15:04.0

282

Elizabeth Thompson

31

359

11:56.3

66:18/M

309

44:12.9

3:59/M

330

1:44.4

173

17:20.6

8:40/M

1:15:15.0

283

Bridget Speer

38

354

11:50.5

65:44/M

187

40:22.0

3:38/M

366

2:06.4

347

21:00.8

10:30/M

1:15:20.0

284

Don Stubblefield

39

144

9:10.2

50:56/M

343

45:31.2

4:06/M

327

1:43.5

261

18:56.0

9:28/M

1:15:21.0

285

Stephanie Villegas

26

203

9:53.5

54:54/M

342

45:30.4

4:06/M

296

1:29.6

239

18:28.7

9:14/M

1:15:23.0

286

Thomas Hernandez

11

320

11:25.8

63:26/M

279

43:30.1

3:55/M

310

1:34.7

260

18:52.9

9:26/M

1:15:24.0

287

Julie Ross

36

225

10:15.8

56:57/M

370

47:01.1

4:14/M

92

0:49.7

172

17:20.0

8:40/M

1:15:27.0

288

Floramie Welch

36

351

11:44.4

65:11/M

280

43:30.7

3:55/M

306

1:33.3

249

18:39.0

9:20/M

1:15:28.0

289

Amy Rohsner

29

352

11:46.1

65:22/M

238

42:12.3

3:48/M

142

0:58.4

328

20:31.6

10:16/M

1:15:29.0

290

Ann Vitt

60

146

9:11.8

51:01/M

306

44:09.8

3:59/M

182

1:04.9

348

21:03.2

10:32/M

1:15:30.0

291

Valerie Schwarz

25

176

9:34.7

53:09/M

349

45:52.0

4:08/M

294

1:29.4

248

18:38.5

9:19/M

1:15:35.0

292

Cy Megnin

32

344

11:39.6

64:43/M

199

40:42.6

3:40/M

372

2:07.9

349

21:06.4

10:33/M

1:15:37.0

293

Chris Sellers

36

347

11:41.1

64:54/M

259

43:00.1

3:52/M

133

0:57.2

302

19:58.9

9:59/M

1:15:38.0

294

James Baird

42

355

11:51.5

65:50/M

323

44:42.2

4:02/M

243

1:15.5

195

17:48.8

8:54/M

1:15:39.0

295

Thomas Ratliff

39

301

11:17.3

62:41/M

351

46:06.4

4:09/M

293

1:28.3

142

16:48.8

8:24/M

1:15:41.0

296

Lynn Isaak

39

259

10:44.3

59:38/M

264

43:11.2

3:53/M

283

1:25.8

318

20:21.7

10:11/M

1:15:44.0

297

Gina Miller

30

268

10:49.8

60:06/M

329

45:05.3

4:04/M

110

0:52.8

276

19:11.3

9:36/M

1:16:00.0

298

Virginia Rohlich

52

240

10:29.7

58:14/M

335

45:21.6

4:05/M

234

1:12.7

263

18:57.2

9:29/M

1:16:02.0

299

Charles Stephenson

47

377

12:24.1

68:53/M

198

40:42.2

3:40/M

309

1:33.9

358

21:22.0

10:41/M

1:16:03.0

300

Jean Bertrand

46

303

11:18.8

62:47/M

247

42:38.4

3:50/M

 

 

 

381

22:08.3

11:04/M

1:16:06.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Sam Garcia

27

425

13:43.5

76:12/M

287

43:42.2

3:56/M

285

1:26.6

179

17:26.3

8:43/M

1:16:19.0

302

Jennifer Perez

42

213

10:05.7

56:01/M

332

45:14.5

4:05/M

195

1:06.2

310

20:08.6

10:04/M

1:16:36.0

303

April Moran

44

236

10:23.7

57:41/M

327

44:55.3

4:03/M

165

1:02.4

326

20:30.3

10:15/M

1:16:52.0

304

Yvonne Callicott

39

399

12:54.0

71:40/M

217

41:22.0

3:44/M

220

1:10.6

361

21:26.0

10:43/M

1:16:53.0

305

James Thurmond

28

370

12:11.1

67:41/M

203

40:52.9

3:41/M

 

 

 

410

23:48.2

11:54/M

1:16:53.0

306

Kimberly Campbell

33

321

11:26.0

63:31/M

336

45:25.3

4:05/M

264

1:21.1

254

18:42.0

9:21/M

1:16:55.0

307

Kevin McCalla

49

422

13:38.6

75:44/M

240

42:25.9

3:49/M

373

2:07.9

257

18:46.2

9:23/M

1:16:59.0

308

Kristen Benton

35

248

10:38.1

59:04/M

268

43:15.8

3:54/M

340

1:49.2

354

21:15.6

10:38/M

1:16:59.0

309

Jamie Baillio

26

206

9:58.2

55:22/M

292

43:50.5

3:57/M

276

1:23.1

374

21:48.2

10:54/M

1:17:00.0

310

Michael Gregersen

60

426

13:48.4

76:40/M

360

46:18.8

4:10/M

262

1:20.8

87

15:34.7

7:47/M

1:17:03.0

311

Luis De La Fuente

23

275

10:57.7

60:50/M

345

45:39.1

4:07/M

284

1:26.1

271

19:05.4

9:33/M

1:17:09.0

312

Alan Mattern

28

401

12:54.9

71:40/M

201

40:48.8

3:41/M

316

1:36.9

379

21:59.7

11:00/M

1:17:21.0

313

Robert Watson-Hemphill

37

408

13:02.4

72:24/M

333

45:17.1

4:05/M

228

1:11.7

197

17:50.3

8:55/M

1:17:22.0

314

Lisa Kottler

41

263

10:47.0

59:54/M

286

43:40.9

3:56/M

 

 

 

397

22:57.1

11:29/M

1:17:25.0

315

Erin Christ

24

149

9:13.7

51:12/M

157

39:28.2

3:33/M

96

0:50.0

450

27:52.3

13:56/M

1:17:25.0

316

Erin McGann

41

192

9:46.3

54:16/M

362

46:20.0

4:10/M

179

1:04.2

315

20:16.6

10:08/M

1:17:28.0

317

Adam Goldman

32

418

13:31.5

75:06/M

302

44:07.8

3:58/M

269

1:22.0

244

18:33.4

9:17/M

1:17:35.0

318

Erika Roy

28

75

8:09.8

45:17/M

356

46:10.0

4:10/M

257

1:20.1

378

21:58.1

10:59/M

1:17:38.0

319

Paige Conover

36

336

11:35.1

64:21/M

338

45:26.7

4:06/M

248

1:17.1

283

19:23.3

9:42/M

1:17:43.0

320

Javier Perez

44

413

13:18.7

73:53/M

324

44:50.5

4:02/M

112

0:53.1

253

18:41.9

9:21/M

1:17:45.0

321

Hannah Little

29

221

10:11.6

56:34/M

355

46:08.7

4:09/M

363

2:04.5

284

19:25.5

9:43/M

1:17:51.0

322

Wendy Yetterberg

31

339

11:36.4

64:27/M

371

47:01.4

4:14/M

59

0:43.4

242

18:30.1

9:15/M

1:17:52.0

323

Michael De Nard

37

411

13:15.0

73:37/M

297

44:04.2

3:58/M

154

1:00.7

287

19:33.5

9:47/M

1:17:54.0

324

Kelsey Vance

25

290

11:10.9

62:02/M

358

46:11.8

4:10/M

121

0:54.3

292

19:40.9

9:50/M

1:17:58.0

325

Jennifer Poppe

33

376

12:20.1

68:31/M

282

43:36.5

3:56/M

344

1:52.0

311

20:08.9

10:04/M

1:17:58.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Bruce Ong

32

458

16:05.0

89:21/M

221

41:29.1

3:44/M

351

1:54.7

241

18:29.7

9:15/M

1:17:59.0

327

Shelley Dahlberg

36

255

10:40.9

59:16/M

352

46:07.3

4:09/M

 

 

 

359

21:22.6

10:41/M

1:18:11.0

328

Jennifer Moerbe

35

274

10:55.0

60:39/M

364

46:31.8

4:11/M

224

1:11.3

289

19:34.8

9:47/M

1:18:13.0

329

Chris Wilson

39

322

11:26.1

63:31/M

225

41:44.3

3:46/M

409

2:50.8

385

22:16.7

11:08/M

1:18:18.0

330

Delcine Benavides

39

305

11:18.9

62:47/M

330

45:06.4

4:04/M

219

1:10.5

344

20:51.8

10:26/M

1:18:28.0

331

Laura Boudloche

36

229

10:18.6

57:13/M

315

44:27.2

4:00/M

357

1:57.9

372

21:45.0

10:53/M

1:18:29.0

332

Carrie Adams

38

434

14:19.5

79:32/M

296

44:03.1

3:58/M

178

1:04.2

268

19:03.1

9:32/M

1:18:30.0

333

Sarah Kyle

40

308

11:19.9

62:52/M

363

46:22.3

4:11/M

 

 

 

340

20:46.9

10:23/M

1:18:30.0

334

Coleen Brighton

36

280

11:02.5

61:18/M

347

45:46.8

4:07/M

209

1:08.0

335

20:40.5

10:20/M

1:18:38.0

335

Kathleen Albert

43

452

15:32.4

86:18/M

220

41:23.5

3:44/M

233

1:12.5

327

20:31.2

10:16/M

1:18:40.0

336

Pat Bastidas

41

366

12:05.7

67:08/M

266

43:12.1

3:54/M

410

2:59.7

323

20:24.4

10:12/M

1:18:42.0

337

Fernando Lizcano

31

438

14:46.9

82:02/M

219

41:23.4

3:44/M

375

2:10.1

321

20:24.1

10:12/M

1:18:45.0

338

Kellie Williamson

24

190

9:44.8

54:04/M

383

48:20.6

4:21/M

 

 

 

346

21:00.8

10:30/M

1:19:07.0

339

Albino Cisneros Jr.

30

257

10:42.0

59:27/M

366

46:47.3

4:13/M

 

 

 

369

21:40.8

10:50/M

1:19:11.0

340

Terry McGlamery

34

403

12:56.0

71:51/M

374

47:24.5

4:16/M

236

1:13.0

206

18:00.4

9:00/M

1:19:34.0

341

Edward Peters

69

358

11:54.7

66:07/M

359

46:16.2

4:10/M

123

0:54.6

324

20:29.7

10:15/M

1:19:36.0

342

Jenni Whitaker

35

316

11:23.3

63:14/M

357

46:11.2

4:10/M

266

1:21.5

337

20:43.6

10:22/M

1:19:40.0

343

Joanna Antongiovanni

34

310

11:20.2

62:58/M

354

46:08.4

4:09/M

288

1:27.2

338

20:43.6

10:22/M

1:19:40.0

344

Benjamin Ahern

31

312

11:20.9

62:58/M

242

42:30.4

3:50/M

408

2:49.6

400

23:05.3

11:33/M

1:19:47.0

345

Debbie Sevilla

43

460

16:19.3

90:39/M

340

45:29.5

4:06/M

379

2:13.6

102

15:55.4

7:58/M

1:19:58.0

346

Skip Courtney

55

381

12:32.1

69:38/M

283

43:38.0

3:56/M

401

2:24.7

370

21:41.5

10:51/M

1:20:17.0

347

Michelle Peterson

36

292

11:12.7

62:13/M

276

43:23.8

3:55/M

184

1:05.0

424

24:35.9

12:18/M

1:20:18.0

348

Trenton Garton

40

390

12:39.9

70:17/M

290

43:48.0

3:57/M

341

1:49.6

380

22:02.7

11:01/M

1:20:21.0

349

Kerri Hughey

28

398

12:51.4

71:23/M

337

45:26.7

4:06/M

371

2:07.9

299

19:56.7

9:58/M

1:20:23.0

350

Teresa Caine

26

160

9:22.4

52:02/M

407

50:05.2

4:31/M

 

 

 

345

20:59.4

10:30/M

1:20:28.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

Sean Reno

30

340

11:36.6

64:27/M

388

48:27.1

4:22/M

254

1:18.4

282

19:21.0

9:41/M

1:20:44.0

352

Robby Dunkerson

32

182

9:38.0

53:31/M

344

45:35.6

4:06/M

315

1:36.6

413

23:54.4

11:57/M

1:20:45.0

353

Samantha Zonana

14

364

12:04.8

67:02/M

373

47:24.3

4:16/M

348

1:53.4

286

19:27.7

9:44/M

1:20:51.0

354

Betty Wissinger

51

439

14:50.6

82:24/M

260

43:01.0

3:53/M

402

2:27.1

329

20:31.6

10:16/M

1:20:51.0

355

Tiffany Morrison

23

386

12:35.6

69:54/M

377

47:38.5

4:17/M

 

 

 

332

20:37.9

10:19/M

1:20:53.0

356

Chuck Lalonde

32

410

13:10.7

73:09/M

401

49:39.0

4:28/M

91

0:49.6

171

17:18.6

8:39/M

1:20:58.0

357

Amit Bhutani

31

457

15:52.2

88:09/M

322

44:41.2

4:02/M

57

0:43.2

293

19:42.1

9:51/M

1:20:59.0

358

Nancy Edmonds

48

260

10:44.5

59:38/M

293

43:52.8

3:57/M

267

1:21.6

429

25:15.4

12:38/M

1:21:15.0

359

Savana Overly

11

136

9:07.7

50:39/M

422

52:00.1

4:41/M

196

1:06.2

266

19:01.3

9:31/M

1:21:16.0

360

Sandra Willis

35

454

15:35.5

86:34/M

310

44:16.4

3:59/M

286

1:26.8

301

19:58.5

9:59/M

1:21:18.0

361

Melissa Escobedo

32

286

11:09.4

61:57/M

376

47:34.0

4:17/M

 

 

 

389

22:34.1

11:17/M

1:21:18.0

362

Larry Rosas

42

451

15:31.3

86:12/M

258

42:59.1

3:52/M

404

2:36.7

313

20:11.4

10:06/M

1:21:19.0

363

Laura Cortez

29

238

10:28.2

58:09/M

380

47:55.5

4:19/M

163

1:02.3

375

21:52.6

10:56/M

1:21:19.0

364

Lory Johnson

44

392

12:42.2

70:33/M

341

45:29.8

4:06/M

202

1:06.8

382

22:10.0

11:05/M

1:21:29.0

365

Kim Brown

24

362

12:02.8

66:51/M

406

49:57.3

4:30/M

152

0:59.9

252

18:41.5

9:21/M

1:21:42.0

366

Mark Hawkins

39

369

12:10.6

67:36/M

313

44:25.2

4:00/M

356

1:57.0

401

23:12.8

11:36/M

1:21:46.0

367

Joann Assawamatiyanon

35

277

10:58.9

60:56/M

312

44:24.2

4:00/M

345

1:52.6

422

24:31.3

12:16/M

1:21:48.0

368

Allison Wetzel

44

402

12:55.7

71:46/M

365

46:44.5

4:13/M

384

2:15.5

307

20:04.8

10:02/M

1:22:01.0

369

Kellie Shipley

27

328

11:28.2

63:42/M

361

46:18.8

4:10/M

55

0:43.1

408

23:35.7

11:48/M

1:22:06.0

370

Andra Schreiner

31

345

11:39.7

64:43/M

326

44:52.8

4:03/M

200

1:06.8

421

24:28.9

12:14/M

1:22:09.0

371

Aaron Vohl

30

324

11:26.8

63:31/M

393

48:40.3

4:23/M

82

0:48.4

363

21:26.2

10:43/M

1:22:22.0

372

Christina A. McDaniel

41

311

11:20.8

62:58/M

390

48:35.1

4:23/M

114

0:53.2

367

21:37.4

10:49/M

1:22:27.0

373

Jolie Sanchez

30

284

11:08.4

61:51/M

353

46:07.4

4:09/M

322

1:41.2

405

23:30.2

11:45/M

1:22:28.0

374

Jayma Hopper

39

247

10:36.9

58:53/M

346

45:40.3

4:07/M

400

2:24.7

409

23:47.2

11:54/M

1:22:30.0

375

Deborah Carroll

43

330

11:29.3

63:48/M

300

44:05.8

3:58/M

393

2:20.1

423

24:35.1

12:18/M

1:22:31.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Stephanie Kerpsack

41

325

11:27.3

63:37/M

304

44:09.4

3:59/M

390

2:17.0

425

24:36.5

12:18/M

1:22:31.0

377

Jenn Rishavy

30

353

11:49.9

65:39/M

398

49:31.0

4:28/M

235

1:12.8

308

20:06.1

10:03/M

1:22:40.0

378

Susan Leonard

44

338

11:36.1

64:27/M

348

45:47.5

4:07/M

339

1:49.1

404

23:30.1

11:45/M

1:22:43.0

379

George Jones

42

174

9:33.9

53:03/M

320

44:40.4

4:01/M

354

1:55.1

443

26:32.6

13:16/M

1:22:43.0

380

Elizabeth Lainez

41

334

11:34.3

64:16/M

375

47:32.2

4:17/M

383

2:14.6

368

21:40.1

10:50/M

1:23:02.0

381

Ann-Dee Bailey

34

296

11:15.3

62:30/M

385

48:25.0

4:22/M

382

2:14.5

356

21:19.3

10:40/M

1:23:15.0

382

Jan Daley

33

391

12:42.0

70:33/M

381

47:56.7

4:19/M

319

1:37.4

360

21:23.8

10:42/M

1:23:40.0

383

Holly Hess

39

217

10:09.0

56:23/M

421

51:54.6

4:41/M

74

0:47.5

342

20:49.1

10:25/M

1:23:41.0

384

April Mullins

33

279

11:01.1

61:12/M

319

44:39.8

4:01/M

313

1:35.9

439

26:24.8

13:12/M

1:23:42.0

385

Suzie Bradford

34

214

10:06.5

56:07/M

427

52:48.3

4:45/M

221

1:10.6

298

19:53.3

9:57/M

1:23:59.0

386

Kimberly Watson-Hemphill

37

317

11:24.7

63:20/M

405

49:57.0

4:30/M

127

0:55.6

371

21:43.5

10:52/M

1:24:01.0

387

Melinda Gresham

40

342

11:37.9

64:32/M

379

47:52.6

4:19/M

343

1:51.0

391

22:39.1

11:20/M

1:24:01.0

388

Leslie Meeler

28

258

10:42.2

59:27/M

372

47:06.6

4:15/M

349

1:53.9

420

24:20.1

12:10/M

1:24:03.0

389

Rosanna Picillo

34

406

12:58.7

72:02/M

382

48:18.0

4:21/M

300

1:31.2

365

21:29.0

10:45/M

1:24:17.0

390

Marilyn Malstrom

38

298

11:15.7

62:30/M

420

51:52.6

4:40/M

139

0:58.0

319

20:21.7

10:11/M

1:24:28.0

391

Andrew Edel

49

420

13:36.5

75:33/M

426

52:34.4

4:44/M

129

0:56.0

175

17:23.1

8:42/M

1:24:31.0

392

Rich Folsom

36

400

12:54.2

71:40/M

367

46:51.5

4:13/M

353

1:54.9

396

22:54.3

11:27/M

1:24:35.0

393

Amy Kroeger

32

332

11:33.7

64:10/M

378

47:42.1

4:18/M

352

1:54.9

403

23:26.8

11:43/M

1:24:38.0

394

Page Van Hon

41

319

11:25.7

63:26/M

416

51:39.9

4:39/M

263

1:21.1

322

20:24.2

10:12/M

1:24:51.0

395

Petti Redding

49

433

14:18.0

79:27/M

298

44:04.8

3:58/M

391

2:17.2

419

24:17.8

12:09/M

1:24:58.0

396

Tammy Koelling

44

396

12:47.5

71:01/M

308

44:11.3

3:59/M

392

2:19.3

433

25:54.5

12:57/M

1:25:13.0

397

Nikki Vohl

29

346

11:40.5

64:49/M

384

48:21.2

4:21/M

301

1:31.5

411

23:48.5

11:54/M

1:25:22.0

398

Denise Cross

46

302

11:18.0

62:47/M

394

48:44.1

4:23/M

 

 

 

430

25:23.0

12:42/M

1:25:26.0

399

Charlotte Riley

32

329

11:28.9

63:42/M

413

50:48.5

4:35/M

 

 

 

402

23:16.1

11:38/M

1:25:34.0

400

Tricia Swearingen

37

387

12:38.3

70:11/M

414

51:05.5

4:36/M

76

0:47.5

350

21:09.3

10:35/M

1:25:41.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Libby Hagy

36

385

12:35.0

69:54/M

409

50:13.3

4:31/M

325

1:42.5

351

21:09.8

10:35/M

1:25:41.0

402

Miyo Jones

38

382

12:32.7

69:38/M

321

44:40.5

4:01/M

336

1:47.6

446

26:41.2

13:21/M

1:25:42.0

403

Karlene Berger

28

350

11:43.4

65:06/M

408

50:08.5

4:31/M

398

2:24.4

376

21:55.0

10:58/M

1:26:12.0

404

David Barrera

25

466

18:19.3

**:46/M

410

50:13.8

4:31/M

141

0:58.3

137

16:41.5

8:21/M

1:26:13.0

405

Hillary Jacobs

26

304

11:18.8

62:47/M

431

53:39.0

4:50/M

186

1:05.3

314

20:15.5

10:08/M

1:26:19.0

406

Chris Schroeder

34

397

12:49.5

71:12/M

397

49:06.4

4:25/M

377

2:12.1

387

22:29.3

11:15/M

1:26:38.0

407

Darla Buckner

47

379

12:31.0

69:32/M

419

51:48.8

4:40/M

 

 

 

392

22:41.6

11:21/M

1:27:02.0

408

Ruben Trevino

49

367

12:06.6

67:13/M

423

52:06.8

4:42/M

 

 

 

398

23:01.6

11:31/M

1:27:16.0

409

Lisa Babin

40

415

13:27.9

74:43/M

412

50:47.3

4:35/M

101

0:51.6

388

22:30.9

11:15/M

1:27:38.0

410

Susie Stotland

51

417

13:29.1

74:54/M

339

45:27.7

4:06/M

385

2:15.7

441

26:25.8

13:13/M

1:27:39.0

411

Dane Boyle

39

447

15:15.3

84:43/M

368

46:51.5

4:13/M

274

1:22.7

417

24:10.4

12:05/M

1:27:40.0

412

Amy Schroeder

28

444

14:59.0

83:14/M

404

49:56.6

4:30/M

378

2:12.3

330

20:34.2

10:17/M

1:27:43.0

413

Ray Garza

47

455

15:36.9

86:40/M

417

51:44.0

4:40/M

388

2:16.9

224

18:13.7

9:07/M

1:27:52.0

414

Jeanne Walker

55

253

10:39.8

59:10/M

424

52:17.7

4:43/M

169

1:03.2

416

24:08.6

12:04/M

1:28:10.0

415

Julie Parker

49

453

15:34.4

86:29/M

418

51:47.1

4:40/M

387

2:16.6

262

18:56.2

9:28/M

1:28:35.0

416

Amy Masters

33

363

12:03.1

66:57/M

415

51:17.4

4:37/M

320

1:38.0

407

23:35.6

11:48/M

1:28:35.0

417

Anita Wagner

28

423

13:40.9

75:56/M

402

49:49.0

4:29/M

331

1:45.4

406

23:35.3

11:48/M

1:28:51.0

418

Heather Phillips

34

272

10:53.3

60:28/M

411

50:19.7

4:32/M

281

1:23.8

440

26:25.3

13:13/M

1:29:03.0

419

Jennifer Burgess

31

173

9:33.6

53:03/M

441

55:49.0

5:02/M

214

1:09.1

394

22:45.2

11:23/M

1:29:17.0

420

Hugo Silva

36

373

12:16.1

68:09/M

396

48:54.7

4:24/M

290

1:27.6

445

26:40.1

13:20/M

1:29:19.0

421

Unknown Chip: CB22572

441

14:56.1

82:58/M

386

48:25.1

4:22/M

395

2:22.3

414

23:59.2

12:00/M

1:29:43.0

422

Heather Boyer

43

395

12:46.0

70:56/M

439

55:40.7

5:01/M

140

0:58.2

320

20:22.9

10:11/M

1:29:48.0

423

Russ Rutledge

41

436

14:31.5

80:39/M

430

53:27.8

4:49/M

 

 

 

377

21:56.8

10:58/M

1:29:57.0

424

Stacey Atkins

28

374

12:17.5

68:14/M

391

48:36.9

4:23/M

406

2:47.6

438

26:23.4

13:12/M

1:30:06.0

425

Forrest Hess

12

414

13:22.6

74:16/M

446

58:23.6

5:16/M

22

0:34.8

213

18:01.8

9:01/M

1:30:23.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Lee Robinson

33

437

14:43.5

81:46/M

350

46:04.5

4:09/M

417

5:56.4

412

23:49.8

11:55/M

1:30:35.0

427

Zack Wetzel

14

222

10:12.3

56:40/M

445

58:10.5

5:14/M

 

 

 

384

22:14.0

11:07/M

1:30:37.0

428

Kim Balazs

41

421

13:37.4

75:39/M

389

48:29.6

4:22/M

394

2:21.8

437

26:17.1

13:09/M

1:30:46.0

429

Ada Susino

53

327

11:27.5

63:37/M

387

48:26.2

4:22/M

368

2:07.0

455

29:16.9

14:38/M

1:31:18.0

430

Donna Ingram

53

405

12:58.1

72:02/M

395

48:53.8

4:24/M

324

1:42.4

449

27:46.6

13:53/M

1:31:21.0

431

Topher Stapleton

39

271

10:52.5

60:22/M

425

52:27.3

4:44/M

 

 

 

451

28:00.9

14:00/M

1:31:21.0

432

Warren Gaswint Jr

53

349

11:43.2

65:06/M

451

1:00:22.1

5:26/M

361

2:02.6

188

17:39.2

8:50/M

1:31:48.0

433

Krista Ingram

26

443

14:56.4

82:58/M

433

53:58.1

4:52/M

162

1:02.0

386

22:18.7

11:09/M

1:32:16.0

434

Stephanie Hilliard

37

348

11:41.1

64:54/M

447

58:41.1

5:17/M

259

1:20.4

357

21:19.5

10:40/M

1:33:03.0

435

Bridget McKinstry

33

326

11:27.4

63:37/M

440

55:42.6

5:01/M

192

1:06.1

428

25:02.0

12:31/M

1:33:19.0

436

Andria Balman

23

388

12:39.2

70:17/M

444

57:26.1

5:10/M

183

1:05.0

383

22:12.1

11:06/M

1:33:23.0

437

Jason Southerland

24

465

18:08.4

**:44/M

429

53:16.3

4:48/M

205

1:07.3

352

21:12.5

10:36/M

1:33:45.0

438

Malinda Burris

41

384

12:33.2

69:43/M

403

49:53.9

4:30/M

359

2:00.2

459

30:47.6

15:24/M

1:35:15.0

439

Megan Smith

28

419

13:33.4

75:17/M

438

55:31.6

5:00/M

45

0:40.3

436

26:11.2

13:06/M

1:35:57.0

440

Michael Botello

33

473

23:35.7

**:01/M

243

42:34.0

3:50/M

413

3:24.9

447

26:44.3

13:22/M

1:36:19.0

441

Kimberly Moller

29

427

13:53.5

77:08/M

449

59:05.4

5:19/M

201

1:06.8

393

22:45.0

11:23/M

1:36:51.0

442

Teena Edwards

55

424

13:43.4

76:12/M

434

54:51.5

4:56/M

365

2:05.7

444

26:37.0

13:19/M

1:37:18.0

443

Kirstie MacKay

27

265

10:48.5

60:00/M

456

1:01:06.6

5:30/M

50

0:41.6

426

24:44.0

12:22/M

1:37:21.0

444

Robbi Cross

43

360

11:59.1

66:34/M

428

52:54.7

4:46/M

 

 

 

465

32:29.2

16:15/M

1:37:24.0

445

Kristina Barriero

18

162

9:23.9

52:08/M

464

1:06:22.0

5:59/M

104

0:52.0

341

20:47.8

10:24/M

1:37:26.0

446

Jeb Gibson

30

404

12:57.7

71:57/M

452

1:00:26.5

5:27/M

273

1:22.5

399

23:05.0

11:33/M

1:37:52.0

447

Carolyn McDonald

37

428

13:57.1

77:30/M

435

55:11.9

4:58/M

407

2:49.0

435

26:00.5

13:00/M

1:37:59.0

448

Patricia Rinehart

41

368

12:10.0

67:36/M

443

56:58.9

5:08/M

321

1:40.4

448

27:40.4

13:50/M

1:38:30.0

449

Maria Gongora

33

459

16:14.8

90:11/M

458

1:02:25.4

5:37/M

275

1:23.0

258

18:47.8

9:24/M

1:38:51.0

450

Raquel Cavazos

27

429

13:57.4

77:30/M

432

53:46.4

4:51/M

399

2:24.6

454

29:04.3

14:32/M

1:39:13.0

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Mark Dechavez

37

469

19:16.0

**:02/M

448

58:50.9

5:18/M

405

2:41.6

290

19:39.6

9:50/M

1:40:29.0

452

Kirsten McFarlin

36

467

18:24.5

**:13/M

399

49:32.7

4:28/M

396

2:23.2

458

30:18.0

15:09/M

1:40:39.0

453

Gina Goebel

24

181

9:37.0

53:26/M

469

1:09:03.7

6:13/M

39

0:38.4

362

21:26.2

10:43/M

1:40:46.0

454

Valerie Martinez

35

468

18:51.5

**:43/M

400

49:37.3

4:28/M

318

1:37.1

460

30:50.0

15:25/M

1:40:56.0

455

Suzan Nyfeler

48

456

15:38.5

86:51/M

455

1:00:58.0

5:30/M

411

3:03.4

366

21:34.5

10:47/M

1:41:15.0

456

Neilynn Hebert

33

394

12:45.9

70:50/M

436

55:16.6

4:59/M

415

4:07.4

456

29:39.4

14:50/M

1:41:50.0

457

Patricia Bourassa

28

430

14:05.5

78:14/M

459

1:03:30.6

5:43/M

334

1:46.8

415

24:04.4

12:02/M

1:43:28.0

458

Heidi McLeod

45

449

15:22.5

85:22/M

450

59:46.5

5:23/M

 

 

 

453

28:31.0

14:16/M

1:43:41.0

459

Heather Hanson

37

365

12:05.0

67:08/M

461

1:05:20.4

5:53/M

190

1:05.9

434

25:57.2

12:59/M

1:44:29.0

460

Unknown Partic. 81

472

23:01.2

**:52/M

437

55:29.1

5:00/M

289

1:27.2

432

25:54.5

12:57/M

1:45:53.0

461

Magaly McDermott

30

440

14:51.3

82:30/M

460

1:03:39.5

5:44/M

381

2:14.5

442

26:27.9

13:14/M

1:47:14.0

462

Brooke Bennett

34

471

21:36.3

**:00/M

453

1:00:55.1

5:29/M

 

 

 

427

24:46.8

12:23/M

1:47:19.0

463

Terry Burris

48

445

15:07.2

83:59/M

454

1:00:56.2

5:29/M

342

1:50.1

461

30:51.1

15:26/M

1:48:45.0

464

Krista Bednorz

38

450

15:30.9

86:07/M

462

1:05:25.1

5:54/M

386

2:15.8

431

25:45.2

12:53/M

1:48:58.0

465

Peggy Brown

48

412

13:15.8

73:37/M

463

1:06:09.2

5:58/M

333

1:46.2

452

28:08.7

14:04/M

1:49:20.0

466

Susan Monkman

34

416

13:28.4

74:49/M

466

1:06:40.2

6:00/M

 

 

 

463

31:31.0

15:46/M

1:51:40.0

467

James Alvarez

36

470

20:32.7

**:04/M

467

1:07:20.6

6:04/M

 

 

 

418

24:14.5

12:07/M

1:52:08.0

468

Katie Lane

48

409

13:05.1

72:41/M

442

56:47.4

5:07/M

414

4:01.4

468

38:24.8

19:12/M

1:52:19.0

469

Patricia Lozano

40

461

16:28.5

91:29/M

457

1:01:51.6

5:34/M

376

2:11.4

466

33:30.8

16:45/M

1:54:03.0

470

Jay Monkman

35

463

16:37.6

92:19/M

465

1:06:29.0

5:59/M

 

 

 

464

31:33.3

15:47/M

1:54:40.0

471

Mary Stoner

55

462

16:34.3

92:02/M

468

1:08:44.3

6:12/M

412

3:09.8

462

30:52.2

15:26/M

1:59:21.0

472

Jene Miller

39

288

11:10.1

62:02/M

472

1:24:53.6

7:39/M

81

0:48.3

390

22:34.4

11:17/M

1:59:27.0

473

Debbie Morosin

46

435

14:22.8

79:49/M

470

1:12:18.0

6:31/M

 

 

 

467

34:45.5

17:23/M

2:01:27.0

474

Miguel Gomez

35

380

12:31.9

69:32/M

471

1:22:36.4

7:26/M

 

 

 

457

30:15.5

15:08/M

2:05:24.0

DNF

Adam Loewy

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

Nancy Alliegro

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Christi Muto

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Huyler Brooks

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jenny Simpson

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Morgan

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rachel Flood

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Creed

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Robert Rock

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mary Esslinger

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Silverman

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Heather Pfaff

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jill Smith

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Shaunna Howard

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jennifer Dunnivan

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Thomas Mathisen

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Isaak

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Luis Martinez

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Richard Vickery

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Janelle Bowers

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Bart Barton

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rashim Oberoi

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Elizabeth Glickman

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Melissa Graham

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Staci Roberts

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Gregory Van Baast

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

DNF

David Broyles

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Stephanie Thurmond

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Andrew Flater

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jason Cooper

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Shay Hargus

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Kerri Morgan

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tamara Watkins

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Shawn Stewart

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Tesa Harding

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Theresa Cogswell

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Roger Glick

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Erich Lowe

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Michelle King

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Catherine Norman

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Laura Campa

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Joseph Lubischer

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mia Herbold

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Stephanie Woods

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mollie Duckworth

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Barbara Galaviz

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rick Perras

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Susan Pearce

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Lori Reeder

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Stacey Schiltz

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Diane Vives

36