The Rookie Tri

Overall Results

May 12, 2007


Results By RunFar Racing Services www.run-far.com
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

James Bonney

1

35

6

3:38.5

1:13/M

0:59.2

 

 

 

28:01.1

4

11:22.6

5:41/M

44:02.0

2

Jason McMillian

34

34

9

4:01.0

1:20/M

1:08.3

 

 

 

27:56.4

3

11:09.9

5:35/M

44:16.0

3

Patrick Evoe

30

30

15

4:16.8

1:25/M

0:58.0

3

27:06.8

24.6mph

0:41.9

6

11:27.4

5:44/M

44:31.0

4

Jeffrey Cutrer

899

24

11

4:05.0

1:22/M

1:05.9

 

 

 

29:21.0

2

10:43.9

5:22/M

45:16.0

5

Lance Parker

36

26

27

4:44.0

1:35/M

1:01.3

 

 

 

29:40.5

1

9:51.7

4:56/M

45:18.0

6

Joey McElhaney

20

36

22

4:35.1

1:32/M

1:01.8

4

28:19.9

23.5mph

0:45.8

7

11:27.8

5:44/M

46:11.0

7

Paul Terranova

38

34

23

4:38.0

1:33/M

0:54.9

6

28:49.8

23.1mph

0:43.8

5

11:24.0

5:42/M

46:31.0

8

Joseph Moore

35

30

5

3:34.0

1:11/M

1:02.3

7

29:09.7

22.8mph

0:46.5

13

12:10.1

6:05/M

46:43.0

9

Todd Gerlach

32

39

7

3:47.7

1:16/M

1:16.2

 

 

 

29:05.7

18

12:39.7

6:20/M

46:50.0

10

Jacob North

573

33

13

4:08.6

1:23/M

1:09.4

5

28:32.2

23.3mph

0:57.6

32

13:08.0

6:34/M

47:56.0

11

Desiree Ficker

31

31

19

4:33.7

1:31/M

1:06.6

9

30:10.9

22.1mph

0:50.4

12

12:02.2

6:01/M

48:44.0

12

Grant Glauser

16

23

16

4:25.1

1:28/M

1:04.3

 

 

 

32:20.1

8

11:44.4

5:52/M

49:34.0

13

Dan Perkins

661

37

48

5:10.0

1:43/M

1:09.7

8

29:37.5

22.5mph

1:04.4

29

13:04.4

6:32/M

50:06.0

14

Scott Hammond

799

52

52

5:14.0

1:45/M

1:19.8

10

30:11.2

22.1mph

1:00.5

24

12:50.2

6:25/M

50:36.0

15

Nathan Smith

673

35

51

5:13.9

1:44/M

1:15.4

13

30:59.5

21.5mph

0:52.4

15

12:26.6

6:13/M

50:48.0

16

Jim Ryan

37

44

32

4:51.6

1:37/M

1:11.2

14

31:10.9

21.4mph

0:50.4

23

12:46.3

6:23/M

50:51.0

17

John Wilson

745

41

37

4:58.0

1:39/M

1:31.9

15

31:13.3

21.3mph

0:54.1

20

12:42.9

6:21/M

51:21.0

18

Joe Stephens

25

25

24

4:40.8

1:33/M

1:19.7

22

31:43.1

21.0mph

0:50.5

28

13:03.6

6:32/M

51:38.0

19

Rooter Wareing

599

34

33

4:54.0

1:38/M

1:06.8

26

31:55.7

20.9mph

0:44.2

33

13:09.4

6:35/M

51:51.0

20

Andrew Temple

26

28

10

4:04.7

1:21/M

1:21.8

11

30:29.5

21.8mph

1:07.5

120

15:02.9

7:31/M

52:07.0

21

Julianne Fiocca

3

38

59

5:18.5

1:46/M

1:13.2

 

 

 

31:42.2

55

13:55.5

6:58/M

52:10.0

22

Alisa Gardner

97

29

26

4:43.8

1:34/M

1:10.8

 

 

 

32:39.7

47

13:45.0

6:53/M

52:20.0

23

Hugo Llorens

645

38

113

5:42.7

1:54/M

1:26.5

20

31:32.3

21.1mph

0:51.9

25

12:51.1

6:26/M

52:25.0

24

Robert Rindone

24

32

8

3:55.8

1:18/M

1:42.8

54

33:18.3

20.0mph

0:48.2

21

12:43.7

6:22/M

52:29.0

25

Joe Gardner

541

32

29

4:47.1

1:36/M

1:16.7

30

32:20.2

20.6mph

1:01.8

34

13:14.7

6:37/M

52:41.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Keith Kennedy

480

29

139

5:56.3

1:59/M

1:02.9

19

31:24.3

21.2mph

0:47.2

51

13:51.3

6:56/M

53:02.0

27

Scott Caudle

529

32

111

5:41.9

1:54/M

1:24.3

17

31:16.9

21.3mph

0:56.9

64

14:03.8

7:02/M

53:24.0

28

Phil Ramakers

772

48

35

4:56.7

1:39/M

1:32.4

16

31:16.5

21.3mph

1:11.7

85

14:29.4

7:15/M

53:27.0

29

David Garza

543

31

158

6:01.2

2:00/M

1:45.7

18

31:20.1

21.3mph

0:43.2

45

13:37.3

6:49/M

53:28.0

30

Jamie Bachman

606

37

76

5:26.1

1:49/M

1:20.0

31

32:20.3

20.6mph

0:59.6

43

13:34.5

6:47/M

53:41.0

31

Noah Bartsch

453

29

77

5:26.3

1:49/M

1:28.8

38

32:32.2

20.5mph

1:01.0

36

13:21.1

6:41/M

53:50.0

32

Jeremy Brady

460

28

31

4:49.9

1:36/M

1:00.7

46

32:46.5

20.3mph

0:47.2

80

14:25.1

7:13/M

53:50.0

33

Joni Moore

331

41

49

5:11.1

1:44/M

1:29.4

36

32:28.0

20.5mph

1:05.7

44

13:36.5

6:48/M

53:51.0

34

Charles Cannon

614

37

257

6:30.6

2:10/M

1:17.5

12

30:41.6

21.7mph

0:58.0

79

14:22.8

7:11/M

53:51.0

35

David Loadman

762

46

167

6:04.2

2:01/M

1:18.3

28

32:08.9

20.7mph

1:08.4

41

13:30.2

6:45/M

54:10.0

36

Eric Hollins

476

28

66

5:20.6

1:47/M

1:15.1

25

31:55.2

20.9mph

1:13.1

82

14:28.2

7:14/M

54:13.0

37

Paul Pugh

663

39

133

5:52.8

1:57/M

2:17.6

37

32:29.5

20.5mph

1:44.3

9

11:49.9

5:55/M

54:15.0

38

John Lewis

644

35

101

5:35.5

1:52/M

1:40.4

24

31:49.5

20.9mph

0:55.3

83

14:28.2

7:14/M

54:29.0

39

Sean Blasko

458

29

95

5:33.5

1:51/M

1:58.7

55

33:27.6

19.9mph

1:39.9

10

11:50.4

5:55/M

54:31.0

40

Eric Mata

713

40

46

5:07.8

1:42/M

2:14.1

64

33:45.7

19.7mph

1:24.9

11

12:01.4

6:01/M

54:35.0

41

Brandon McDaniel

444

22

90

5:32.1

1:51/M

1:31.2

66

33:47.2

19.7mph

0:56.8

26

12:52.0

6:26/M

54:40.0

42

Mike Peardon

660

39

218

6:19.1

2:06/M

1:20.3

23

31:48.6

20.9mph

1:06.5

72

14:12.2

7:06/M

54:47.0

43

Nicholaus Thomas

508

27

331

6:53.8

2:18/M

1:46.3

39

32:32.6

20.5mph

0:53.8

22

12:44.9

6:22/M

54:52.0

44

Brian Kirkpatrick

559

30

12

4:06.8

1:22/M

1:39.5

50

33:03.9

20.2mph

1:30.1

89

14:31.3

7:16/M

54:52.0

45

Angie Balentine

28

26

20

4:34.6

1:31/M

1:17.4

 

 

 

35:04.7

58

13:57.9

6:59/M

54:55.0

46

Keith Simmons

731

43

126

5:49.7

1:56/M

1:33.6

42

32:41.1

20.4mph

0:59.4

53

13:53.7

6:57/M

54:58.0

47

Jose Alas

518

33

38

4:58.9

1:39/M

1:03.8

33

32:22.1

20.6mph

1:07.7

142

15:30.1

7:45/M

55:03.0

48

Michael Fiocca

623

38

175

6:05.7

2:02/M

1:45.1

 

 

 

32:41.4

93

14:33.2

7:17/M

55:06.0

49

Greg Floyd

794

50

294

6:40.5

2:13/M

1:44.9

29

32:15.1

20.7mph

1:15.4

35

13:16.3

6:38/M

55:13.0

50

Braden Bozer

417

19

67

5:21.0

1:47/M

2:00.3

101

34:59.9

19.0mph

0:43.2

14

12:14.4

6:07/M

55:19.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Tracy Heathcock

5

26

61

5:20.0

1:47/M

1:18.6

 

 

 

34:08.0

101

14:45.0

7:23/M

55:32.0

52

William Eckard

468

29

91

5:32.6

1:51/M

1:40.6

48

32:55.3

20.2mph

0:55.7

81

14:27.8

7:14/M

55:33.0

53

Douglas Edwards

756

48

227

6:22.3

2:07/M

1:40.7

34

32:23.4

20.6mph

1:20.5

50

13:48.4

6:54/M

55:36.0

54

Cynthia Henges

33

30

41

5:02.5

1:41/M

1:19.7

117

35:31.6

18.8mph

0:44.4

27

12:59.5

6:30/M

55:38.0

55

Matt Bush

612

36

182

6:07.6

2:02/M

1:30.4

32

32:22.0

20.6mph

1:06.1

91

14:31.8

7:16/M

55:38.0

56

Dennis Gunthert

633

39

102

5:36.2

1:52/M

1:29.1

27

32:06.8

20.7mph

0:57.1

153

15:41.6

7:51/M

55:51.0

57

Erich Lowe

710

42

134

5:54.4

1:58/M

1:23.3

41

32:40.9

20.4mph

1:02.3

107

14:54.9

7:27/M

55:56.0

58

Wayne Becken

787

50

180

6:06.9

2:02/M

2:00.5

53

33:16.9

20.0mph

1:27.6

30

13:05.8

6:33/M

55:58.0

59

Kirk Blanchard

457

26

235

6:25.5

2:08/M

1:19.3

 

 

 

33:38.4

103

14:46.9

7:23/M

56:11.0

60

Craig Lucie

488

26

144

5:57.4

1:59/M

1:52.4

60

33:36.0

19.8mph

1:02.2

48

13:45.2

6:53/M

56:14.0

61

Michelle Garel

169

30

137

5:55.9

1:58/M

1:17.2

89

34:39.8

19.2mph

0:52.4

40

13:29.2

6:45/M

56:15.0

62

Paul Elliott

469

25

84

5:28.9

1:49/M

1:59.9

80

34:17.8

19.4mph

1:11.4

37

13:21.4

6:41/M

56:20.0

63

Jocelyn Wong

140

26

74

5:24.2

1:48/M

1:22.3

77

34:12.2

19.5mph

1:06.9

73

14:14.1

7:07/M

56:20.0

64

Robert Thompson

736

40

4

3:00.6

1:00/M

2:57.6

82

34:25.6

19.4mph

1:31.3

90

14:31.5

7:16/M

56:27.0

65

Steven Zessin

604

30

389

7:11.7

2:24/M

1:40.9

21

31:42.7

21.0mph

0:56.6

116

15:01.5

7:31/M

56:34.0

66

Jeff Featherston

537

30

148

5:58.1

1:59/M

2:14.2

56

33:27.7

19.9mph

1:08.5

49

13:46.3

6:53/M

56:35.0

67

Michael Elie

621

38

119

5:45.0

1:55/M

1:44.6

35

32:25.1

20.5mph

1:38.1

121

15:05.2

7:33/M

56:38.0

68

Glenda Adams

298

40

230

6:24.2

2:08/M

1:28.1

76

34:07.1

19.5mph

0:49.6

65

14:06.5

7:03/M

56:56.0

69

Dustin Skogman

504

28

70

5:23.0

1:48/M

1:47.3

87

34:34.4

19.3mph

1:11.2

61

14:01.3

7:01/M

56:58.0

70

Andrew Boyle

432

21

185

6:08.1

2:03/M

1:57.4

44

32:46.1

20.3mph

1:12.5

112

14:57.8

7:29/M

57:02.0

71

Adam Reardon

500

27

168

6:04.4

2:01/M

2:09.9

65

33:46.5

19.7mph

0:59.6

67

14:07.1

7:04/M

57:08.0

72

Mario Serra

585

33

234

6:25.3

2:08/M

1:29.3

97

34:57.4

19.1mph

1:41.9

16

12:35.4

6:18/M

57:10.0

73

Steve Schermerhorn

584

33

429

7:29.5

2:30/M

2:17.6

62

33:39.8

19.8mph

1:15.5

17

12:35.8

6:18/M

57:19.0

74

Pepe Mirabent

655

35

169

6:04.5

2:01/M

1:53.3

74

33:59.5

19.6mph

1:17.1

68

14:09.6

7:05/M

57:24.0

75

Andrew Wallace

679

38

130

5:51.1

1:57/M

1:32.1

88

34:39.7

19.2mph

1:14.3

66

14:06.8

7:03/M

57:25.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Scott White

600

30

89

5:30.8

1:50/M

1:38.1

92

34:46.0

19.2mph

1:01.9

87

14:30.4

7:15/M

57:28.0

77

Hunter Overly

426

14

21

4:34.9

1:31/M

1:34.5

 

 

 

38:14.9

31

13:07.2

6:34/M

57:32.0

78

Danny Allred

684

43

121

5:47.2

1:56/M

1:47.8

105

35:07.9

19.0mph

0:53.3

57

13:56.2

6:58/M

57:33.0

79

Dave Heard

705

43

307

6:44.8

2:15/M

1:41.0

70

33:55.3

19.6mph

1:20.8

52

13:53.7

6:57/M

57:36.0

80

Colby Smith

590

33

99

5:34.7

1:51/M

1:40.5

58

33:31.7

19.9mph

1:55.0

108

14:55.6

7:28/M

57:38.0

81

Michael Irwin

554

32

57

5:15.9

1:45/M

1:44.8

113

35:24.7

18.8mph

0:48.4

88

14:30.8

7:15/M

57:45.0

82

James Griffis

758

45

186

6:08.1

2:03/M

1:54.0

85

34:32.2

19.3mph

0:56.6

76

14:18.8

7:09/M

57:50.0

83

Kyle Hammerton

440

22

138

5:56.0

1:59/M

1:47.6

86

34:32.4

19.3mph

1:03.6

99

14:41.7

7:21/M

58:02.0

84

Christopher Bartz

689

43

197

6:11.8

2:04/M

1:58.8

49

32:57.3

20.2mph

1:24.5

145

15:32.3

7:46/M

58:05.0

85

Barry Dobbs

753

45

318

6:49.3

2:16/M

2:22.6

40

32:33.1

20.5mph

1:28.4

115

15:01.2

7:31/M

58:15.0

86

Sergio Velazquez

743

44

105

5:37.6

1:52/M

1:55.9

61

33:39.4

19.8mph

1:27.2

151

15:38.3

7:49/M

58:19.0

87

David Harris

800

50

107

5:40.0

1:53/M

1:37.8

75

33:59.8

19.6mph

1:00.9

181

16:07.0

8:04/M

58:26.0

88

Jennifer Reinhart

374

48

1

0:00/M

0:00.0

1

13:46.1

48.4mph

1:21.4

196

16:20.7

8:10/M

58:29.0*

89

Eizabeth McQuinn

113

29

80

5:27.5

1:49/M

2:08.1

90

34:42.4

19.2mph

1:17.9

109

14:56.3

7:28/M

58:33.0

90

Robert Deissig

532

30

108

5:40.1

1:53/M

2:06.4

71

33:56.7

19.6mph

1:18.3

144

15:31.7

7:46/M

58:34.0

91

Anthony Carpenter

434

23

30

4:47.4

1:36/M

1:41.9

 

 

 

36:24.7

160

15:46.9

7:53/M

58:42.0

92

Milissa Day

54

36

221

6:19.7

2:06/M

1:28.8

43

32:43.4

20.4mph

1:14.0

244

16:56.3

8:28/M

58:43.0

93

Charles Moerbe

656

37

65

5:20.5

1:47/M

2:10.2

73

33:58.1

19.6mph

0:59.9

194

16:19.5

8:10/M

58:49.0

94

Christopher Flynn

700

43

115

5:44.0

1:55/M

1:55.5

83

34:28.7

19.3mph

1:27.4

130

15:13.7

7:37/M

58:50.0

95

Jamie Patterson

49

41

617

9:23.6

3:08/M

1:38.6

45

32:46.5

20.3mph

1:03.4

59

13:59.8

7:00/M

58:53.0

96

Bryan Gilburg

701

42

79

5:27.2

1:49/M

2:23.5

59

33:33.9

19.9mph

1:20.3

188

16:12.2

8:06/M

58:58.0

97

Rob Murphy

808

50

275

6:35.2

2:12/M

1:59.8

108

35:17.3

18.9mph

1:07.2

63

14:02.9

7:01/M

59:03.0

98

Andrew Janssen

18

35

92

5:32.8

1:51/M

1:31.3

 

 

 

35:50.5

185

16:08.6

8:04/M

59:04.0

99

Alan Goldstein

420

18

103

5:37.2

1:52/M

2:21.8

152

36:34.1

18.2mph

1:03.9

39

13:28.2

6:44/M

59:06.0

100

Stacey Schafer

339

42

305

6:43.7

2:14/M

1:38.3

67

33:50.4

19.7mph

1:05.5

163

15:50.5

7:55/M

59:09.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Stephen Maier

565

34

82

5:28.3

1:49/M

2:11.7

95

34:50.8

19.1mph

1:39.0

117

15:01.9

7:31/M

59:12.0

102

Jl Parker

578

31

204

6:13.9

2:04/M

1:30.7

 

 

 

36:22.6

126

15:10.6

7:35/M

59:18.0

103

Alex Moffat

716

44

295

6:40.6

2:13/M

2:04.3

69

33:53.7

19.7mph

1:29.4

128

15:12.6

7:36/M

59:21.0

104

Mark Enstone

698

44

274

6:35.2

2:12/M

3:05.4

72

33:57.6

19.6mph

2:15.7

42

13:33.3

6:47/M

59:28.0

105

Kristofer Klemett

560

31

262

6:31.4

2:10/M

2:01.4

103

35:01.8

19.0mph

0:57.0

123

15:07.1

7:34/M

59:39.0

106

Mark Casey

694

40

247

6:29.0

2:10/M

1:30.9

127

35:45.0

18.6mph

1:20.4

96

14:36.2

7:18/M

59:42.0

107

Jill Berman

68

22

83

5:28.7

1:49/M

1:50.3

165

36:55.7

18.0mph

1:00.9

86

14:30.1

7:15/M

59:46.0

108

Maggie Caldwell

152

32

254

6:30.0

2:10/M

1:38.5

57

33:29.9

19.9mph

1:27.2

223

16:42.9

8:21/M

59:49.0

109

Mike Ray

666

38

124

5:48.3

1:56/M

2:41.8

119

35:33.5

18.7mph

1:46.5

62

14:02.1

7:01/M

59:53.0

110

Gregory Bruehler

692

40

149

5:58.7

1:59/M

2:16.2

109

35:17.5

18.9mph

1:09.8

133

15:18.7

7:39/M

1:00:01.0

111

Stephen Bishop

456

28

303

6:43.5

2:14/M

1:44.5

 

 

 

36:00.1

148

15:34.4

7:47/M

1:00:03.0

112

Josh Busby

611

37

445

7:35.6

2:32/M

2:45.0

68

33:52.5

19.7mph

1:36.8

74

14:14.9

7:07/M

1:00:05.0

113

Michael Young

516

29

515

8:11.9

2:44/M

2:39.3

47

32:47.2

20.3mph

1:19.9

125

15:08.4

7:34/M

1:00:07.0

114

Rachele Jacaruso

251

38

279

6:36.0

2:12/M

1:08.0

158

36:45.4

18.1mph

0:59.7

100

14:43.0

7:22/M

1:00:13.0

115

Matthew Kessing

442

24

153

5:59.9

2:00/M

3:01.6

63

33:42.2

19.8mph

1:46.0

155

15:42.7

7:51/M

1:00:13.0

116

Brian Dodson

754

46

106

5:38.8

1:53/M

2:27.5

52

33:15.9

20.0mph

1:36.6

265

17:13.9

8:37/M

1:00:13.0

117

David Randall

665

35

69

5:22.5

1:47/M

1:41.5

 

 

 

35:25.5

310

17:48.7

8:54/M

1:00:19.0

118

Brian Wade

512

27

55

5:14.9

1:45/M

2:39.4

147

36:27.0

18.3mph

1:29.4

92

14:32.7

7:16/M

1:00:24.0

119

Matthew MacZuzak

489

28

183

6:07.7

2:02/M

2:14.4

98

34:59.3

19.0mph

1:13.5

164

15:53.1

7:57/M

1:00:28.0

120

Greg Browne

528

34

120

5:46.4

1:55/M

1:40.9

120

35:39.0

18.7mph

1:46.6

152

15:39.8

7:50/M

1:00:33.0

121

Jonathan Salas

447

20

306

6:44.8

2:15/M

2:07.1

139

36:05.1

18.5mph

1:16.5

78

14:21.2

7:11/M

1:00:35.0

122

Robert Herrera

549

33

178

6:06.3

2:02/M

2:00.5

94

34:47.0

19.1mph

1:25.2

197

16:20.9

8:10/M

1:00:40.0

123

Emily Kreisa

107

25

60

5:18.5

1:46/M

2:12.5

125

35:42.7

18.7mph

1:24.5

184

16:08.6

8:04/M

1:00:47.0

124

Dionn Schaffner

277

36

72

5:23.5

1:48/M

1:47.7

138

36:03.9

18.5mph

1:08.1

206

16:24.5

8:12/M

1:00:48.0

125

Paul Carmona

693

43

228

6:23.6

2:08/M

2:22.1

96

34:53.7

19.1mph

1:46.1

141

15:27.7

7:44/M

1:00:54.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

David Brockbank

462

27

39

4:59.6

1:40/M

2:51.4

136

36:02.2

18.5mph

1:40.6

135

15:22.3

7:41/M

1:00:57.0

127

Ashley Robinson

502

29

73

5:24.0

1:48/M

2:31.5

161

36:48.9

18.1mph

1:19.0

111

14:57.7

7:29/M

1:01:02.0

128

Richelle Lopez

110

29

479

7:54.2

2:38/M

1:35.1

112

35:23.5

18.8mph

1:13.7

114

14:59.7

7:30/M

1:01:07.0

129

Norm Cole

530

34

256

6:30.3

2:10/M

1:27.1

81

34:19.3

19.4mph

1:31.8

271

17:18.6

8:39/M

1:01:08.0

130

Jeremy Williford

683

36

263

6:31.9

2:10/M

3:03.7

79

34:14.7

19.5mph

1:12.8

183

16:07.8

8:04/M

1:01:11.0

131

Thomas Bressie

526

32

141

5:56.4

1:59/M

1:51.5

126

35:44.5

18.6mph

1:42.6

174

15:58.3

7:59/M

1:01:14.0

132

Stacy Miller

47

37

602

9:08.6

3:03/M

1:45.1

106

35:08.6

19.0mph

1:15.1

60

14:00.8

7:00/M

1:01:19.0

133

Monique Tschurr

381

46

156

6:00.4

2:00/M

1:50.1

111

35:22.2

18.8mph

1:12.2

251

17:01.8

8:31/M

1:01:27.0

134

Robin Tuchscherer

593

31

304

6:43.6

2:14/M

2:15.3

116

35:31.4

18.8mph

1:01.6

176

16:01.8

8:01/M

1:01:34.0

135

Rob Dollars

786

46

273

6:34.9

2:11/M

2:12.7

122

35:40.3

18.7mph

1:14.6

173

15:58.2

7:59/M

1:01:41.0

136

Autumn Mohon

194

32

146

5:57.4

1:59/M

1:48.8

227

38:29.5

17.3mph

1:19.1

75

14:15.6

7:08/M

1:01:51.0

137

Ward Conover

695

40

98

5:34.4

1:51/M

2:48.5

160

36:48.0

18.1mph

1:25.9

132

15:16.1

7:38/M

1:01:53.0

138

John Howell

553

30

28

4:46.6

1:35/M

1:49.1

209

37:50.0

17.6mph

1:21.5

186

16:10.1

8:05/M

1:01:58.0

139

Rick Keller

479

27

252

6:29.8

2:10/M

2:05.5

258

39:09.2

17.0mph

1:34.8

19

12:41.6

6:21/M

1:02:01.0

140

Travis Hardegree

545

33

64

5:20.4

1:47/M

2:55.6

124

35:42.5

18.7mph

1:46.6

191

16:15.8

8:08/M

1:02:02.0

141

Kenneth Betts

608

38

81

5:27.9

1:49/M

2:10.6

150

36:28.0

18.3mph

1:09.0

238

16:48.3

8:24/M

1:02:04.0

142

Larry Kravitz

803

54

25

4:42.8

1:34/M

2:31.8

167

36:56.9

18.0mph

1:31.5

200

16:21.3

8:11/M

1:02:05.0

143

Darrin Holbein

636

37

94

5:33.3

1:51/M

2:50.3

151

36:28.7

18.3mph

1:45.2

143

15:30.3

7:45/M

1:02:08.0

144

Chad Simpson

589

31

308

6:45.8

2:15/M

2:01.1

51

33:14.2

20.0mph

1:52.8

352

18:16.6

9:08/M

1:02:11.0

145

Andrew Radley

446

24

42

5:03.1

1:41/M

2:39.7

201

37:44.5

17.7mph

2:00.0

102

14:45.6

7:23/M

1:02:13.0

146

John Ragland

724

42

192

6:09.2

2:03/M

1:39.7

247

38:59.0

17.1mph

1:15.2

69

14:10.0

7:05/M

1:02:14.0

147

Scott Peacock

771

45

407

7:20.8

2:27/M

2:21.3

146

36:26.1

18.3mph

1:18.9

104

14:50.6

7:25/M

1:02:18.0

148

Jennifer Schwartz

127

25

354

7:00.4

2:20/M

1:36.9

177

37:10.4

17.9mph

1:15.5

138

15:24.6

7:42/M

1:02:28.0

149

Matt Jasper

638

36

223

6:20.3

2:07/M

3:27.7

99

34:59.3

19.0mph

1:49.1

166

15:54.4

7:57/M

1:02:31.0

150

Paul Kloepping

481

28

299

6:41.1

2:14/M

2:59.7

 

 

 

38:23.9

84

14:28.5

7:14/M

1:02:34.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Thomas Woolley

602

30

109

5:41.1

1:54/M

2:36.5

 

 

 

37:08.9

259

17:08.3

8:34/M

1:02:35.0

152

Anthony Thomas

676

36

160

6:02.1

2:01/M

2:18.3

142

36:17.7

18.4mph

1:56.9

177

16:02.0

8:01/M

1:02:37.0

153

Darren Myers

572

31

150

5:59.0

2:00/M

2:30.6

178

37:11.6

17.9mph

1:40.4

131

15:15.5

7:38/M

1:02:38.0

154

Peter McKenna

714

40

128

5:51.1

1:57/M

3:34.6

129

35:50.3

18.6mph

1:40.9

156

15:42.8

7:51/M

1:02:40.0

155

Kate Rodemann

125

29

264

6:31.9

2:10/M

2:30.4

190

37:28.1

17.8mph

1:13.9

113

14:58.3

7:29/M

1:02:43.0

156

Esther Yaniv

224

33

44

5:06.6

1:42/M

1:52.5

148

36:27.1

18.3mph

1:34.3

303

17:41.7

8:51/M

1:02:43.0

157

Arturo Sanchez

583

31

220

6:19.7

2:06/M

2:50.1

171

37:02.8

18.0mph

1:54.0

98

14:36.9

7:18/M

1:02:44.0

158

Brian Schmidt

777

49

320

6:50.3

2:17/M

1:36.8

133

35:56.0

18.5mph

1:10.2

264

17:11.6

8:36/M

1:02:45.0

159

Shawn Phillips

723

40

334

6:54.0

2:18/M

2:13.6

191

37:29.9

17.8mph

1:15.2

106

14:54.7

7:27/M

1:02:48.0

160

David Bremer

525

30

229

6:23.6

2:08/M

2:33.9

183

37:18.6

17.9mph

1:20.3

127

15:11.8

7:36/M

1:02:49.0

161

Chris Sukow

674

36

104

5:37.3

1:52/M

1:58.7

192

37:31.5

17.8mph

1:15.1

214

16:28.3

8:14/M

1:02:51.0

162

Kenny Hill

815

58

516

8:12.0

2:44/M

2:58.6

110

35:20.4

18.8mph

1:49.2

94

14:34.8

7:17/M

1:02:56.0

163

Jerome Benavides

522

32

349

6:58.9

2:19/M

2:49.7

170

36:59.8

18.0mph

1:16.0

105

14:51.0

7:26/M

1:02:56.0

164

Tracy Lord

261

36

251

6:29.7

2:10/M

1:46.9

154

36:37.7

18.2mph

1:02.9

248

16:59.2

8:30/M

1:02:57.0

165

Paul King

707

41

237

6:26.0

2:09/M

3:53.1

188

37:24.3

17.8mph

1:29.9

46

13:43.8

6:52/M

1:02:58.0

166

Matthew Kirkley

558

34

265

6:33.0

2:11/M

2:11.7

130

35:50.7

18.6mph

1:08.4

281

17:25.6

8:43/M

1:03:10.0

167

Jason Gaswint

15

30

340

6:56.1

2:19/M

2:30.7

135

35:58.5

18.5mph

2:03.2

154

15:41.7

7:51/M

1:03:11.0

168

Bandit Number 9018

9018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

700

1:03:13.9

31:37/M

1:03:14.0

169

Robin D'Aloise

351

47

211

6:16.9

2:05/M

2:15.8

91

34:44.2

19.2mph

1:38.8

354

18:20.6

9:10/M

1:03:17.0

170

Stacey Carroll

153

34

54

5:14.4

1:45/M

2:04.8

262

39:12.3

17.0mph

1:32.9

129

15:13.4

7:37/M

1:03:18.0

171

James Wyatt

746

40

205

6:14.5

2:05/M

2:35.8

176

37:09.3

17.9mph

1:14.3

180

16:06.7

8:03/M

1:03:21.0

172

Jimmy Gonzales

17

33

333

6:54.0

2:18/M

2:00.1

 

 

 

37:02.2

283

17:27.7

8:44/M

1:03:24.0

173

Tom Munson

765

45

177

6:06.1

2:02/M

3:22.8

132

35:53.8

18.6mph

1:58.4

179

16:02.2

8:01/M

1:03:24.0

174

Guy Watts

681

36

132

5:52.1

1:57/M

2:43.8

208

37:49.7

17.6mph

1:53.4

122

15:05.2

7:33/M

1:03:25.0

175

Keith Darr

13

18

161

6:02.1

2:01/M

2:30.7

243

38:55.5

17.1mph

1:00.6

110

14:56.7

7:28/M

1:03:26.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Anja Seth

278

39

344

6:57.8

2:19/M

1:36.2

168

36:56.9

18.0mph

1:22.9

228

16:44.2

8:22/M

1:03:38.0

177

Scott Yates

784

46

151

5:59.5

2:00/M

1:55.7

93

34:46.5

19.2mph

1:41.1

422

19:16.4

9:38/M

1:03:40.0

178

Joseph Seabrooke

672

35

188

6:08.3

2:03/M

3:16.2

115

35:29.8

18.8mph

3:05.4

159

15:46.5

7:53/M

1:03:47.0

179

Nick Weber

515

26

166

6:03.7

2:01/M

2:19.3

198

37:40.8

17.7mph

1:04.6

232

16:45.9

8:23/M

1:03:55.0

180

Denise Trybalski

400

51

224

6:20.6

2:07/M

1:49.1

179

37:12.6

17.9mph

1:10.4

278

17:23.2

8:42/M

1:03:56.0

181

Ryan Stukel

131

27

189

6:08.4

2:03/M

1:49.0

212

38:01.9

17.5mph

0:49.0

260

17:08.3

8:34/M

1:03:57.0

182

Justin Jackson

477

28

47

5:08.2

1:43/M

2:37.9

172

37:04.5

18.0mph

1:37.6

284

17:28.0

8:44/M

1:03:57.0

183

Julius Vanbavel

818

55

110

5:41.5

1:54/M

2:01.8

163

36:52.2

18.1mph

1:50.2

288

17:30.6

8:45/M

1:03:57.0

184

Diana Wightman

138

26

88

5:30.2

1:50/M

1:54.5

293

40:03.7

16.6mph

1:26.4

119

15:02.6

7:31/M

1:03:58.0

185

Ken Jackson

478

29

100

5:35.4

1:52/M

2:41.7

134

35:58.2

18.5mph

1:45.6

321

17:56.8

8:58/M

1:03:58.0

186

Ali Tanari

449

23

424

7:28.9

2:29/M

2:03.4

 

 

 

37:56.6

216

16:30.1

8:15/M

1:03:59.0

187

Andrew Flater

439

24

460

7:41.2

2:34/M

2:49.1

157

36:44.6

18.1mph

1:18.5

139

15:26.6

7:43/M

1:04:00.0

188

Mike Overly

768

49

293

6:40.1

2:13/M

2:11.1

206

37:46.9

17.6mph

1:26.4

172

15:57.3

7:59/M

1:04:02.0

189

Elliott McFadden

567

33

292

6:39.8

2:13/M

1:36.9

174

37:06.6

18.0mph

1:10.9

287

17:30.1

8:45/M

1:04:05.0

190

Ashley Book

147

30

324

6:51.7

2:17/M

1:58.0

141

36:15.7

18.4mph

1:03.6

331

18:00.3

9:00/M

1:04:10.0

191

Jeff Carrol

790

51

283

6:37.4

2:12/M

2:26.4

164

36:54.3

18.0mph

1:26.4

235

16:47.2

8:24/M

1:04:12.0

192

Mike Tobin

780

49

165

6:03.4

2:01/M

2:51.2

107

35:16.3

18.9mph

1:07.6

400

18:54.1

9:27/M

1:04:13.0

193

Laurie Allen

828

37

152

5:59.7

2:00/M

1:23.8

218

38:10.8

17.4mph

1:00.9

295

17:38.5

8:49/M

1:04:14.0

194

Rick Hinojosa

551

34

97

5:34.1

1:51/M

1:51.0

144

36:20.6

18.3mph

1:19.9

415

19:08.3

9:34/M

1:04:14.0

195

Christoph Terrell

592

32

174

6:05.7

2:02/M

2:49.2

200

37:41.9

17.7mph

0:53.6

230

16:45.0

8:23/M

1:04:16.0

196

Donald Meisner

652

39

392

7:13.4

2:24/M

2:23.5

104

35:05.4

19.0mph

 

440

19:32.8

9:46/M

1:04:16.0

197

David Valdez

741

43

387

7:10.4

2:23/M

1:22.9

197

37:40.6

17.7mph

1:05.3

253

17:02.0

8:31/M

1:04:22.0

198

Peter Rodriguez

728

40

379

7:08.1

2:23/M

2:01.9

84

34:29.0

19.3mph

1:59.7

389

18:47.0

9:24/M

1:04:26.0

199

Christian Casey

418

14

87

5:29.3

1:50/M

1:30.8

300

40:18.9

16.5mph

1:08.6

187

16:10.8

8:05/M

1:04:39.0

200

Jennifer Edson

241

38

238

6:26.4

2:09/M

1:48.9

234

38:41.7

17.2mph

1:16.4

208

16:24.8

8:12/M

1:04:39.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Adam Smith

429

19

159

6:01.3

2:00/M

2:58.6

210

37:51.0

17.6mph

1:54.9

165

15:53.4

7:57/M

1:04:40.0

202

Martha Broyles

148

31

187

6:08.1

2:03/M

2:29.1

215

38:03.5

17.5mph

1:47.9

190

16:13.6

8:07/M

1:04:43.0

203

Bradford Hardie

546

31

378

7:08.1

2:23/M

2:35.8

202

37:45.0

17.6mph

1:27.4

162

15:50.5

7:55/M

1:04:47.0

204

Laura Stemple

130

28

155

6:00.0

2:00/M

2:22.0

143

36:19.6

18.3mph

1:36.2

370

18:34.2

9:17/M

1:04:53.0

205

Justin Yarborough

27

27

310

6:46.6

2:15/M

2:31.4

226

38:28.1

17.3mph

1:11.5

171

15:56.8

7:58/M

1:04:55.0

206

Aaron Vohl

598

31

217

6:19.1

2:06/M

2:53.8

199

37:41.6

17.7mph

1:35.3

209

16:24.9

8:12/M

1:04:55.0

207

Nathan Bunker

433

21

131

5:51.8

1:57/M

2:20.8

289

39:56.8

16.7mph

1:13.8

147

15:34.0

7:47/M

1:04:58.0

208

Kevin Crawford

617

36

206

6:15.0

2:05/M

2:45.9

266

39:17.3

17.0mph

1:23.4

134

15:19.8

7:40/M

1:05:02.0

209

David Martinez

490

29

246

6:28.8

2:09/M

2:08.0

156

36:43.8

18.1mph

1:46.8

316

17:54.2

8:57/M

1:05:02.0

210

Kurt Tugman

738

43

122

5:47.9

1:56/M

2:28.2

145

36:24.4

18.3mph

1:40.3

379

18:41.4

9:21/M

1:05:03.0

211

Brian Jones

556

32

191

6:08.9

2:03/M

2:51.8

180

37:13.7

17.9mph

1:50.9

254

17:02.7

8:31/M

1:05:08.0

212

Aaron Robinett

775

45

564

8:45.4

2:55/M

3:47.3

100

34:59.3

19.0mph

2:03.3

149

15:35.1

7:48/M

1:05:11.0

213

Ashley Falvey

165

33

116

5:44.2

1:55/M

2:23.1

153

36:37.3

18.2mph

1:47.6

377

18:40.6

9:20/M

1:05:13.0

214

Warren Gaswint, Jr

798

54

388

7:10.6

2:23/M

2:11.4

181

37:14.2

17.9mph

1:53.4

229

16:44.7

8:22/M

1:05:15.0

215

Adrien Thom

218

30

45

5:07.1

1:42/M

1:34.2

269

39:24.0

16.9mph

1:07.3

336

18:03.2

9:02/M

1:05:16.0

216

Sharon Ploeger

269

36

196

6:11.5

2:04/M

1:45.2

131

35:51.1

18.6mph

1:33.0

458

19:55.8

9:58/M

1:05:17.0

217

Kevin Abbott

450

29

513

8:09.4

2:43/M

3:26.7

114

35:28.5

18.8mph

1:02.6

262

17:11.1

8:36/M

1:05:19.0

218

Adam Toguchi

677

36

56

5:15.5

1:45/M

3:09.8

245

38:58.3

17.1mph

1:25.4

219

16:33.8

8:17/M

1:05:23.0

219

Justin Cox

464

25

199

6:12.1

2:04/M

1:40.1

253

39:05.0

17.0mph

1:24.5

257

17:05.2

8:33/M

1:05:27.0

220

Celeste Hamman

388

51

314

6:47.3

2:16/M

1:37.2

254

39:05.4

17.0mph

1:16.8

237

16:47.5

8:24/M

1:05:35.0

221

Ryan Patterson

497

26

112

5:42.0

1:54/M

3:34.7

173

37:05.3

18.0mph

1:49.4

279

17:24.8

8:42/M

1:05:37.0

222

Josh Thomas

507

29

242

6:27.7

2:09/M

2:13.5

273

39:28.1

16.9mph

1:02.2

210

16:26.4

8:13/M

1:05:38.0

223

Jeremy Moore

495

25

595

9:03.5

3:01/M

5:10.1

78

34:14.6

19.5mph

1:47.0

137

15:23.4

7:42/M

1:05:39.0

224

Kimberly Price

270

35

370

7:05.1

2:22/M

2:36.2

224

38:21.3

17.4mph

1:15.5

203

16:22.9

8:11/M

1:05:42.0

225

Takahiro Saito

668

37

585

8:58.4

2:59/M

2:57.3

207

37:48.0

17.6mph

1:50.8

70

14:11.2

7:06/M

1:05:46.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Jim Wade

813

53

313

6:47.2

2:16/M

3:47.7

162

36:51.4

18.1mph

1:25.8

246

16:57.3

8:29/M

1:05:50.0

227

Sheyenne Alvarez

142

30

372

7:05.6

2:22/M

1:51.1

287

39:51.0

16.7mph

1:02.7

175

16:01.1

8:01/M

1:05:52.0

228

Michael Felder

538

32

300

6:41.5

2:14/M

3:26.4

235

38:44.1

17.2mph

1:07.8

178

16:02.1

8:01/M

1:06:02.0

229

Nancy Moore

395

50

426

7:29.1

2:30/M

2:27.4

222

38:16.6

17.4mph

1:15.0

218

16:33.0

8:17/M

1:06:02.0

230

Susan Kidwell

361

46

173

6:05.5

2:02/M

2:32.2

169

36:58.5

18.0mph

1:40.4

388

18:45.3

9:23/M

1:06:02.0

231

Kevin Skinner

448

24

461

7:41.5

2:34/M

1:52.3

274

39:28.9

16.9mph

1:05.3

169

15:56.1

7:58/M

1:06:05.0

232

Lindsay Brent

70

24

522

8:15.5

2:45/M

2:41.1

187

37:24.1

17.8mph

1:16.6

215

16:28.8

8:14/M

1:06:07.0

233

Eddie Roberson

727

43

301

6:42.4

2:14/M

2:13.6

195

37:38.0

17.7mph

1:33.8

328

17:58.9

8:59/M

1:06:07.0

234

Clarence Lucas

39

40

593

9:01.9

3:00/M

2:53.0

121

35:39.0

18.7mph

1:42.2

242

16:52.8

8:26/M

1:06:09.0

235

Michelle Lieser

260

34

465

7:43.8

2:34/M

3:36.4

137

36:03.1

18.5mph

2:24.6

202

16:22.9

8:11/M

1:06:11.0

236

Mark Lindsey

806

51

427

7:29.1

2:30/M

2:13.9

334

41:02.8

16.2mph

1:06.1

77

14:19.2

7:10/M

1:06:12.0

237

Sunday Patterson

50

31

622

9:25.0

3:08/M

2:13.4

186

37:22.7

17.8mph

1:37.7

150

15:36.1

7:48/M

1:06:15.0

238

Stacey Hefner

250

36

549

8:31.2

2:50/M

3:17.0

2

17:06.3

38.9mph

16:15.3

521

21:04.5

10:32/M

1:06:15.0

239

Matthew Nolte

425

18

208

6:15.7

2:05/M

3:37.1

320

40:42.1

16.4mph

1:48.6

54

13:53.7

6:57/M

1:06:18.0

240

Leila Kempner

255

38

203

6:13.1

2:04/M

2:16.6

282

39:44.9

16.8mph

1:42.0

195

16:20.3

8:10/M

1:06:18.0

241

Bennie Watson

430

32

241

6:27.6

2:09/M

2:39.2

102

35:01.1

19.0mph

1:15.6

513

20:56.5

10:28/M

1:06:21.0

242

Sam Domino

419

13

136

5:55.2

1:58/M

1:59.8

349

41:25.5

16.1mph

1:37.1

140

15:26.9

7:43/M

1:06:25.0

243

Joseph Nolen

659

38

455

7:39.9

2:33/M

2:51.4

252

39:04.0

17.0mph

0:59.2

167

15:55.3

7:58/M

1:06:30.0

244

Rodrigo Dejuana

533

32

53

5:14.4

1:45/M

2:05.9

257

39:08.0

17.0mph

1:19.7

381

18:41.9

9:21/M

1:06:30.0

245

Rhonda Halliburton

320

42

321

6:50.4

2:17/M

2:03.9

284

39:48.2

16.7mph

1:51.7

170

15:56.5

7:58/M

1:06:31.0

246

Alan Mattern

491

29

475

7:50.2

2:37/M

2:48.7

140

36:14.7

18.4mph

1:20.9

350

18:16.4

9:08/M

1:06:31.0

247

Rick Perry

817

57

369

7:04.9

2:21/M

2:43.9

233

38:41.6

17.2mph

1:38.3

204

16:23.2

8:12/M

1:06:32.0

248

Chris Morris

571

31

337

6:55.2

2:18/M

3:23.3

166

36:56.3

18.0mph

2:41.1

224

16:43.1

8:22/M

1:06:40.0

249

Alexandra Bruehler

149

34

276

6:35.2

2:12/M

2:23.6

225

38:24.1

17.3mph

1:12.6

338

18:05.6

9:03/M

1:06:42.0

250

Tanya Alvarez

143

30

476

7:50.8

2:37/M

2:28.2

278

39:36.9

16.8mph

1:30.5

136

15:22.6

7:41/M

1:06:50.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Laura Klemett

183

30

285

6:37.7

2:12/M

2:14.9

221

38:15.3

17.4mph

1:19.8

363

18:27.7

9:14/M

1:06:56.0

252

Brett Lindsey

761

47

147

5:57.7

1:59/M

2:02.7

219

38:14.8

17.4mph

1:46.2

399

18:54.0

9:27/M

1:06:56.0

253

Betsy Tieman

341

44

363

7:03.0

2:21/M

1:27.5

175

37:07.1

17.9mph

0:57.8

483

20:21.0

10:11/M

1:06:57.0

254

Lauren Hinojosa

100

25

214

6:17.7

2:06/M

2:42.0

242

38:54.8

17.1mph

1:50.4

267

17:14.8

8:37/M

1:07:00.0

255

Mike Franklin

540

30

472

7:49.5

2:36/M

3:43.1

123

35:40.8

18.7mph

2:09.5

294

17:37.8

8:49/M

1:07:01.0

256

Kely Horaney

175

34

448

7:36.9

2:32/M

1:36.8

193

37:33.6

17.7mph

1:31.2

382

18:42.3

9:21/M

1:07:01.0

257

Todd Werner

682

37

239

6:26.7

2:09/M

2:25.3

189

37:26.6

17.8mph

1:26.2

421

19:16.0

9:38/M

1:07:01.0

258

Hugh Ayles

687

40

286

6:37.9

2:12/M

2:19.6

118

35:32.3

18.7mph

2:00.8

488

20:29.9

10:15/M

1:07:01.0

259

Tony Aventa

686

40

213

6:17.6

2:06/M

2:43.2

264

39:16.3

17.0mph

1:26.3

274

17:21.3

8:41/M

1:07:05.0

260

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg

132

28

96

5:33.9

1:51/M

2:37.4

217

38:07.8

17.5mph

2:12.8

368

18:33.6

9:17/M

1:07:06.0

261

Iain Howe

637

35

456

7:39.9

2:33/M

3:06.4

128

35:46.5

18.6mph

1:37.7

401

18:54.4

9:27/M

1:07:06.0

262

Jack Molthen

422

10

233

6:25.2

2:08/M

1:14.4

377

42:17.7

15.8mph

0:50.0

201

16:21.5

8:11/M

1:07:09.0

263

Missy Mitchell

114

25

457

7:40.9

2:33/M

2:02.1

220

38:14.8

17.4mph

1:43.1

282

17:27.4

8:44/M

1:07:09.0

264

Summer Frace

168

31

68

5:21.6

1:47/M

2:08.4

260

39:10.8

17.0mph

1:41.0

398

18:52.1

9:26/M

1:07:15.0

265

Micaela Nofsinger

117

26

316

6:48.5

2:16/M

3:23.7

196

37:39.9

17.7mph

1:27.8

320

17:55.2

8:58/M

1:07:16.0

266

Terry Louie

421

19

601

9:07.7

3:02/M

3:04.2

255

39:05.6

17.0mph

1:27.5

95

14:35.2

7:18/M

1:07:21.0

267

Eddie Martinez

566

32

296

6:40.8

2:13/M

2:53.8

204

37:46.2

17.6mph

1:36.3

359

18:25.3

9:13/M

1:07:23.0

268

Kenneth Owens

769

46

368

7:04.9

2:21/M

2:38.6

203

37:45.2

17.6mph

1:53.5

337

18:05.6

9:03/M

1:07:28.0

269

Kyle Moser

424

16

63

5:20.2

1:47/M

2:49.2

426

43:48.3

15.2mph

0:55.2

97

14:36.6

7:18/M

1:07:30.0

270

Jason Devaney

534

30

364

7:03.2

2:21/M

4:09.0

251

39:03.2

17.1mph

1:20.9

168

15:56.0

7:58/M

1:07:33.0

271

Todd Roberts

774

49

291

6:39.5

2:13/M

2:33.9

213

38:02.2

17.5mph

1:38.1

376

18:39.7

9:20/M

1:07:34.0

272

Christine Jones

180

33

440

7:33.6

2:31/M

2:31.3

223

38:18.2

17.4mph

1:27.2

305

17:44.5

8:52/M

1:07:35.0

273

Joanna Payne

203

30

215

6:17.7

2:06/M

2:08.6

272

39:27.4

16.9mph

1:19.3

362

18:26.0

9:13/M

1:07:40.0

274

Kim Hanford

403

56

371

7:05.3

2:22/M

2:10.1

185

37:21.7

17.8mph

1:26.8

442

19:35.5

9:48/M

1:07:40.0

275

Brian Good

45

40

566

8:46.1

2:55/M

2:41.2

216

38:06.7

17.5mph

2:35.1

146

15:33.3

7:47/M

1:07:43.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Katie Wilson

80

24

143

5:56.8

1:59/M

3:43.1

236

38:45.1

17.2mph

1:09.8

339

18:08.1

9:04/M

1:07:43.0

277

Jonathan Owens

577

34

225

6:22.1

2:07/M

2:41.7

244

38:57.8

17.1mph

1:26.8

347

18:14.5

9:07/M

1:07:44.0

278

Steve Vasquez

812

50

416

7:25.4

2:28/M

3:13.5

149

36:27.7

18.3mph

2:19.9

351

18:16.6

9:08/M

1:07:44.0

279

Gordon Montgomery

657

39

518

8:13.6

2:44/M

3:32.8

211

37:55.8

17.6mph

0:55.5

258

17:07.2

8:34/M

1:07:45.0

280

Amy Bush

151

32

250

6:29.4

2:10/M

2:25.8

294

40:04.6

16.6mph

1:29.5

276

17:22.2

8:41/M

1:07:52.0

281

Maggie Gallant

315

42

413

7:23.1

2:28/M

1:52.6

305

40:25.5

16.5mph

1:44.8

213

16:27.7

8:14/M

1:07:54.0

282

Michael Harris

704

40

78

5:27.1

1:49/M

1:38.8

155

36:41.2

18.2mph

1:32.6

578

22:41.8

11:21/M

1:08:02.0

283

Shorey Russell

274

37

342

6:57.0

2:19/M

2:03.4

281

39:42.8

16.8mph

1:47.3

290

17:32.5

8:46/M

1:08:03.0

284

Anna Weihl

291

36

172

6:05.2

2:02/M

1:57.9

321

40:43.6

16.4mph

1:35.2

300

17:40.3

8:50/M

1:08:03.0

285

Rumeysa Venus

135

26

62

5:20.0

1:47/M

3:40.9

323

40:45.6

16.3mph

2:10.2

182

16:07.0

8:04/M

1:08:04.0

286

Tiffany Morrison

78

24

184

6:07.7

2:02/M

2:27.0

237

38:48.9

17.2mph

1:39.3

408

19:02.3

9:31/M

1:08:06.0

287

Nathan Pratt

499

27

163

6:02.6

2:01/M

3:11.4

315

40:38.0

16.4mph

 

348

18:14.9

9:07/M

1:08:07.0

288

Heath Cooper

157

33

219

6:19.6

2:06/M

2:29.2

271

39:27.2

16.9mph

1:01.9

392

18:49.1

9:25/M

1:08:08.0

289

Karen Clifton

237

38

374

7:06.6

2:22/M

2:30.9

238

38:49.0

17.2mph

1:19.8

357

18:23.5

9:12/M

1:08:10.0

290

Angela Yates

141

26

317

6:48.8

2:16/M

1:57.0

313

40:35.9

16.4mph

1:33.2

273

17:20.0

8:40/M

1:08:15.0

291

Gregory Van Baast

596

33

260

6:31.3

2:10/M

1:56.7

279

39:38.5

16.8mph

1:33.8

371

18:34.2

9:17/M

1:08:15.0

292

Janet Gooding

358

45

353

7:00.4

2:20/M

1:35.7

290

39:57.5

16.7mph

1:06.6

372

18:36.8

9:18/M

1:08:18.0

293

Charlie Stavros

505

27

75

5:24.6

1:48/M

2:56.3

307

40:26.7

16.5mph

1:56.4

297

17:39.6

8:50/M

1:08:24.0

294

Jane Bui

88

29

176

6:05.8

2:02/M

2:13.1

318

40:40.7

16.4mph

1:22.4

343

18:12.4

9:06/M

1:08:35.0

295

Rhjonda Stanley

379

45

384

7:09.8

2:23/M

1:57.5

182

37:17.3

17.9mph

1:29.1

503

20:41.1

10:21/M

1:08:35.0

296

Yvette Chenaux

72

23

58

5:17.4

1:46/M

2:44.5

400

43:00.5

15.5mph

0:52.7

225

16:43.5

8:22/M

1:08:39.0

297

Sandi Spicer-Moore

340

40

343

6:57.0

2:19/M

2:39.4

306

40:25.6

16.5mph

1:34.2

266

17:14.6

8:37/M

1:08:51.0

298

Gerardo Flores

9002

37

468

7:45.8

2:35/M

2:15.5

184

37:21.3

17.8mph

1:09.7

481

20:18.4

10:09/M

1:08:51.0

299

Christan Hammonds

172

30

375

7:07.0

2:22/M

1:52.8

330

40:55.1

16.3mph

1:28.0

285

17:28.4

8:44/M

1:08:52.0

300

Kristi Cantu

235

36

398

7:16.3

2:25/M

2:17.3

275

39:33.9

16.8mph

1:13.0

366

18:31.2

9:16/M

1:08:52.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Sandy Overly

372

46

390

7:11.7

2:24/M

2:06.7

301

40:19.6

16.5mph

1:31.6

307

17:45.1

8:53/M

1:08:55.0

302

Valerie Guettler

248

38

338

6:56.0

2:19/M

2:38.5

296

40:07.1

16.6mph

1:27.8

309

17:46.9

8:53/M

1:08:57.0

303

Floyd Hamilton

634

39

503

8:05.6

2:42/M

3:16.0

277

39:36.5

16.8mph

1:16.4

226

16:44.0

8:22/M

1:08:59.0

304

Joe Palma

770

47

548

8:30.9

2:50/M

2:45.2

229

38:33.4

17.3mph

1:19.8

311

17:49.6

8:55/M

1:08:59.0

305

John Moore

719

42

170

6:05.1

2:02/M

3:09.4

214

38:03.4

17.5mph

1:49.8

455

19:50.4

9:55/M

1:08:59.0

306

Scottie Estrada

471

29

270

6:34.0

2:11/M

2:51.4

464

44:51.9

14.8mph

0:50.2

56

13:56.0

6:58/M

1:09:04.0

307

Emlyn Pamintuan

79

23

418

7:25.8

2:28/M

2:06.1

241

38:50.9

17.2mph

1:19.8

428

19:23.0

9:42/M

1:09:06.0

308

Marlo Williams

294

37

483

7:57.3

2:39/M

2:08.1

250

39:02.9

17.1mph

0:53.4

413

19:07.3

9:34/M

1:09:10.0

309

Jeremy Kethley

557

33

287

6:38.0

2:13/M

3:19.6

230

38:33.9

17.3mph

2:59.0

301

17:40.9

8:50/M

1:09:12.0

310

Adam Diaz

437

24

268

6:33.2

2:11/M

2:47.8

472

45:17.6

14.7mph

1:13.1

38

13:26.5

6:43/M

1:09:19.0

311

Rick Sanchez

669

39

539

8:26.0

2:49/M

2:47.8

322

40:45.3

16.3mph

1:03.7

192

16:16.5

8:08/M

1:09:20.0

312

Alexander Dunnigan

438

20

222

6:20.0

2:07/M

2:59.5

351

41:28.9

16.1mph

1:30.9

252

17:01.9

8:31/M

1:09:22.0

313

Dario Alvarez

451

29

118

5:44.6

1:55/M

1:57.0

286

39:50.3

16.7mph

1:24.3

485

20:27.1

10:14/M

1:09:24.0

314

Chris Brannen

691

40

634

9:44.1

3:15/M

3:07.0

231

38:41.1

17.2mph

1:47.9

189

16:13.0

8:07/M

1:09:34.0

315

David Armistead

685

42

643

9:54.5

3:18/M

3:04.4

228

38:32.9

17.3mph

1:37.5

205

16:24.2

8:12/M

1:09:34.0

316

Brandon Horne

552

34

248

6:29.1

2:10/M

3:22.9

246

38:58.4

17.1mph

1:30.1

420

19:13.6

9:37/M

1:09:35.0

317

Edwin Caban

12

25

400

7:17.3

2:26/M

3:17.7

357

41:42.9

16.0mph

1:34.7

157

15:45.2

7:53/M

1:09:38.0

318

Zachary Duel

467

25

319

6:49.5

2:16/M

2:59.7

310

40:30.6

16.4mph

1:18.4

329

17:59.1

9:00/M

1:09:38.0

319

Laurie Morse

368

49

290

6:39.3

2:13/M

2:17.1

205

37:46.5

17.6mph

1:56.7

524

21:05.4

10:33/M

1:09:46.0

320

Rachael Howard

176

31

346

6:58.0

2:19/M

1:49.9

361

41:45.6

16.0mph

1:18.9

317

17:54.5

8:57/M

1:09:47.0

321

Elizabeth Thompson

219

32

458

7:40.9

2:33/M

2:05.2

295

40:06.7

16.6mph

1:14.4

380

18:41.4

9:21/M

1:09:49.0

322

Ted Douglass

620

36

267

6:33.1

2:11/M

3:36.6

267

39:20.9

16.9mph

2:08.0

342

18:12.3

9:06/M

1:09:51.0

323

Michael Martin

651

36

216

6:18.5

2:06/M

3:52.6

368

42:01.6

15.9mph

1:54.9

158

15:46.2

7:53/M

1:09:54.0

324

Chris Stanley

591

34

323

6:51.3

2:17/M

4:03.4

317

40:38.7

16.4mph

1:58.8

199

16:21.3

8:11/M

1:09:54.0

325

Justin Sheedy

587

30

212

6:17.0

2:06/M

2:04.0

256

39:06.0

17.0mph

1:25.1

520

21:03.3

10:32/M

1:09:56.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

Kristin Peardon

335

41

245

6:28.5

2:09/M

1:57.6

415

43:25.6

15.3mph

1:08.8

255

17:04.3

8:32/M

1:10:05.0

327

Paul Friske

628

38

200

6:12.4

2:04/M

2:31.4

353

41:29.5

16.1mph

1:37.6

346

18:14.4

9:07/M

1:10:06.0

328

Sarah Abbott

81

28

232

6:24.6

2:08/M

3:20.8

339

41:07.8

16.2mph

1:15.0

327

17:58.7

8:59/M

1:10:07.0

329

John Eitel

14

32

269

6:33.6

2:11/M

3:27.0

336

41:04.7

16.2mph

2:01.3

250

17:01.3

8:31/M

1:10:08.0

330

Nathan Andrews

520

30

202

6:13.0

2:04/M

3:24.6

328

40:54.0

16.3mph

1:40.8

332

18:00.5

9:00/M

1:10:13.0

331

James Baird

688

43

451

7:38.6

2:33/M

4:03.1

312

40:34.5

16.4mph

1:14.7

236

16:47.5

8:24/M

1:10:19.0

332

Jacqueline Jackson

178

34

431

7:30.5

2:30/M

2:20.5

324

40:45.6

16.3mph

1:23.0

365

18:30.5

9:15/M

1:10:31.0

333

Paul Vacula

873

43

533

8:22.0

2:47/M

3:17.5

297

40:08.5

16.6mph

1:53.8

239

16:51.6

8:26/M

1:10:34.0

334

Damon O'Connell

496

29

171

6:05.2

2:02/M

2:40.0

316

40:38.3

16.4mph

1:28.4

449

19:42.9

9:51/M

1:10:35.0

335

Vickie Herndon-Betts

321

40

335

6:54.1

2:18/M

2:15.7

352

41:29.5

16.1mph

1:25.2

367

18:31.5

9:16/M

1:10:37.0

336

Shelley Dahlberg

239

37

380

7:08.5

2:23/M

2:02.0

365

41:53.8

15.9mph

1:16.8

361

18:25.9

9:13/M

1:10:48.0

337

Carrie Adams

229

39

447

7:36.6

2:32/M

1:51.2

369

42:02.7

15.8mph

1:09.9

341

18:11.1

9:06/M

1:10:52.0

338

James Ritter

582

31

441

7:33.7

2:31/M

2:46.7

288

39:53.2

16.7mph

3:24.5

268

17:15.7

8:38/M

1:10:54.0

339

Susan Vacula

343

41

464

7:43.0

2:34/M

3:24.2

308

40:28.7

16.5mph

1:58.5

275

17:21.9

8:41/M

1:10:57.0

340

Stevan Pierce

580

33

563

8:45.4

2:55/M

2:52.8

263

39:15.0

17.0mph

1:14.5

395

18:51.0

9:26/M

1:10:59.0

341

Jim Withers

601

30

359

7:01.6

2:20/M

3:12.0

299

40:12.6

16.6mph

1:34.1

404

18:58.3

9:29/M

1:10:59.0

342

Andrea McCabe

112

27

508

8:07.1

2:42/M

3:14.7

309

40:29.1

16.5mph

1:28.5

304

17:44.4

8:52/M

1:11:04.0

343

Paul Tough

509

28

114

5:43.7

1:54/M

3:06.6

446

44:28.4

15.0mph

1:06.2

222

16:42.4

8:21/M

1:11:08.0

344

Gary Young

814

52

282

6:36.8

2:12/M

2:53.6

311

40:31.3

16.4mph

1:51.0

425

19:18.3

9:39/M

1:11:12.0

345

Reagan Anders

82

26

201

6:12.9

2:04/M

2:35.1

403

43:04.1

15.5mph

1:42.8

299

17:39.7

8:50/M

1:11:15.0

346

Rhett Vallo

595

32

327

6:53.1

2:18/M

3:41.6

401

43:02.3

15.5mph

1:17.5

207

16:24.6

8:12/M

1:11:20.0

347

Mike Cote'

752

47

365

7:03.8

2:21/M

3:35.8

302

40:19.9

16.5mph

1:57.2

355

18:22.6

9:11/M

1:11:20.0

348

Rachel Harris

98

27

536

8:24.1

2:48/M

4:04.2

390

42:45.1

15.6mph

1:20.1

118

15:02.4

7:31/M

1:11:36.0

349

Kara Deleon

160

30

567

8:46.2

2:55/M

2:49.0

341

41:16.4

16.1mph

1:51.4

241

16:52.2

8:26/M

1:11:36.0

350

Michael O'Malley

23

46

355

7:00.7

2:20/M

4:42.8

292

40:00.8

16.7mph

2:04.6

308

17:46.1

8:53/M

1:11:36.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

John Peterson

498

25

693

12:49.9

4:16/M

4:21.4

268

39:21.9

16.9mph

0:51.4

71

14:11.4

7:06/M

1:11:37.0

352

Bryan Bailey

521

33

18

4:30.7

1:30/M

2:24.5

326

40:51.4

16.3mph

1:43.6

562

22:07.5

11:04/M

1:11:38.0

353

Savana Overly

63

12

123

5:48.1

1:56/M

2:20.1

482

45:31.6

14.6mph

1:26.4

220

16:34.5

8:17/M

1:11:41.0

354

Trena O'Brien

118

29

437

7:32.6

2:31/M

3:45.0

383

42:27.2

15.7mph

1:20.5

221

16:34.7

8:17/M

1:11:41.0

355

Brian Lauterjung

643

35

14

4:10.9

1:23/M

4:20.8

440

44:12.1

15.1mph

1:45.7

269

17:15.8

8:38/M

1:11:46.0

356

Jason Ewing

536

32

504

8:05.6

2:42/M

3:23.4

248

39:01.9

17.1mph

1:56.8

430

19:26.0

9:43/M

1:11:54.0

357

Matthew Montamat

718

44

231

6:24.5

2:08/M

3:59.3

285

39:48.8

16.7mph

3:05.3

375

18:39.5

9:20/M

1:11:58.0

358

Tyler McLaughlin

568

31

71

5:23.0

1:48/M

3:25.4

340

41:09.3

16.2mph

1:01.6

514

20:58.0

10:29/M

1:11:58.0

359

Angelia Cartwright

236

35

421

7:26.8

2:29/M

2:17.9

355

41:38.6

16.0mph

1:07.8

436

19:27.7

9:44/M

1:11:59.0

360

Stephanie Beardsley

300

40

496

8:01.4

2:40/M

2:25.9

240

38:50.2

17.2mph

1:42.5

518

21:00.7

10:30/M

1:12:01.0

361

Carsten Puls

664

38

249

6:29.2

2:10/M

2:57.0

376

42:16.7

15.8mph

1:11.4

418

19:11.6

9:36/M

1:12:06.0

362

Eric Overton

722

42

209

6:16.2

2:05/M

3:11.4

344

41:20.5

16.1mph

2:17.0

417

19:09.4

9:35/M

1:12:15.0

363

Jimmy Olivares

576

32

329

6:53.5

2:18/M

2:22.3

391

42:46.9

15.6mph

2:11.4

335

18:01.9

9:01/M

1:12:17.0

364

Dustin Binnicker

455

27

311

6:46.7

2:15/M

2:07.1

265

39:17.2

17.0mph

1:27.3

575

22:40.1

11:20/M

1:12:19.0

365

Christine Napier

198

33

240

6:27.2

2:09/M

2:34.3

432

43:59.1

15.1mph

2:00.6

272

17:18.9

8:39/M

1:12:21.0

366

Jeff Hunter

760

46

272

6:34.7

2:11/M

3:12.4

283

39:45.3

16.8mph

2:42.8

469

20:06.7

10:03/M

1:12:22.0

367

John Weatherly

782

47

541

8:26.4

2:49/M

3:25.9

194

37:36.8

17.7mph

2:24.4

489

20:31.6

10:16/M

1:12:26.0

368

Jonathan Richards

726

42

411

7:22.7

2:27/M

4:27.2

350

41:27.0

16.1mph

2:22.9

234

16:46.3

8:23/M

1:12:27.0

369

Lindsey Carrol

71

24

383

7:09.8

2:23/M

4:01.5

384

42:27.6

15.7mph

2:03.5

231

16:45.4

8:23/M

1:12:28.0

370

Brendan Oconnor

767

48

641

9:52.8

3:17/M

4:03.2

232

38:41.5

17.2mph

2:39.8

261

17:11.0

8:36/M

1:12:29.0

371

Karen Douthitt

163

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

701

1:12:30.1

36:15/M

1:12:31.0

372

Don Woodhouse

783

46

498

8:02.6

2:41/M

3:06.6

261

39:11.2

17.0mph

1:54.0

479

20:17.5

10:09/M

1:12:32.0

373

Robyn Zeitler

226

30

531

8:19.7

2:46/M

4:06.0

335

41:03.4

16.2mph

2:06.7

247

16:57.5

8:29/M

1:12:34.0

374

Rebecca Brzyski

150

34

454

7:39.8

2:33/M

2:37.9

360

41:45.5

16.0mph

1:38.5

396

18:51.2

9:26/M

1:12:34.0

375

Jay Wampler

513

29

402

7:17.4

2:26/M

3:51.9

333

40:59.9

16.3mph

1:43.5

385

18:43.1

9:22/M

1:12:36.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

Ann Vitt

413

61

194

6:10.0

2:03/M

2:23.2

367

41:58.8

15.9mph

1:34.6

501

20:40.5

10:20/M

1:12:48.0

377

Diana O'Connell

333

41

490

8:00.5

2:40/M

2:39.9

329

40:54.8

16.3mph

1:14.4

461

20:00.0

10:00/M

1:12:50.0

378

Kent Davis

697

42

339

6:56.1

2:19/M

3:25.7

434

44:03.8

15.1mph

2:03.1

217

16:30.5

8:15/M

1:13:00.0

379

Krista Park

120

28

422

7:28.4

2:29/M

2:28.8

331

40:58.3

16.3mph

1:09.8

510

20:53.8

10:27/M

1:13:00.0

380

Peter Garofolo

630

39

85

5:29.0

1:50/M

3:16.6

418

43:30.8

15.3mph

1:37.6

411

19:06.7

9:33/M

1:13:01.0

381

Juliet Oshoney

266

38

435

7:32.1

2:31/M

2:25.9

348

41:23.3

16.1mph

1:31.4

471

20:08.6

10:04/M

1:13:02.0

382

Lisa Jasper

9004

42

489

7:59.5

2:40/M

4:17.6

342

41:18.9

16.1mph

2:25.3

263

17:11.3

8:36/M

1:13:13.0

383

Sonya Cunningham

93

27

157

6:00.7

2:00/M

2:50.6

424

43:42.6

15.2mph

2:01.3

374

18:39.0

9:20/M

1:13:15.0

384

Tina Santos

276

36

358

7:01.3

2:20/M

2:22.4

402

43:02.4

15.5mph

1:31.0

427

19:21.9

9:41/M

1:13:19.0

385

Stuart McMullen

569

34

452

7:39.3

2:33/M

5:12.1

397

42:54.2

15.5mph

1:43.8

161

15:50.2

7:55/M

1:13:20.0

386

Joonhao Chuah

435

24

284

6:37.6

2:12/M

2:48.8

463

44:47.6

14.9mph

1:15.4

312

17:50.4

8:55/M

1:13:20.0

387

Joanna Antongiovanni

231

35

253

6:29.9

2:10/M

2:41.6

404

43:07.9

15.4mph

1:21.2

445

19:40.2

9:50/M

1:13:21.0

388

Jenni Whitaker

292

36

381

7:09.2

2:23/M

2:26.9

381

42:24.0

15.7mph

1:39.6

446

19:41.1

9:51/M

1:13:21.0

389

Maggie Landwermeyer

323

40

298

6:40.9

2:13/M

2:52.5

372

42:07.8

15.8mph

1:26.0

477

20:16.5

10:08/M

1:13:24.0

390

Alvaro Lira

485

25

302

6:43.4

2:14/M

2:44.7

456

44:41.8

14.9mph

1:33.3

302

17:40.9

8:50/M

1:13:25.0

391

Jeff Norwood

720

43

190

6:08.6

2:03/M

2:56.7

417

43:29.8

15.3mph

2:52.2

322

17:57.3

8:59/M

1:13:25.0

392

Robin Chapman

349

45

330

6:53.7

2:18/M

2:47.8

438

44:09.8

15.1mph

 

441

19:35.4

9:48/M

1:13:27.0

393

Carina Eckard

164

33

656

10:05.6

3:22/M

3:02.8

249

39:02.2

17.1mph

2:29.5

390

18:47.4

9:24/M

1:13:28.0

394

Jodi Denyszyn

161

32

569

8:49.3

2:56/M

3:19.7

382

42:25.8

15.7mph

1:18.8

291

17:34.5

8:47/M

1:13:29.0

395

Bianca Humada

76

24

488

7:59.3

2:40/M

3:02.4

460

44:46.1

14.9mph

1:20.4

212

16:26.7

8:13/M

1:13:36.0

396

Jim Ritts

809

54

322

6:50.6

2:17/M

4:34.4

385

42:30.7

15.7mph

1:50.9

315

17:53.2

8:57/M

1:13:40.0

397

Razvan Loghin

486

26

478

7:53.1

2:38/M

3:06.1

314

40:37.0

16.4mph

2:11.3

457

19:54.4

9:57/M

1:13:42.0

398

Melanie Barajas

84

27

449

7:37.7

2:32/M

2:58.6

443

44:22.6

15.0mph

1:13.9

286

17:29.9

8:45/M

1:13:43.0

399

Amy Miller

193

34

401

7:17.3

2:26/M

3:24.9

394

42:48.8

15.6mph

2:17.5

326

17:58.2

8:59/M

1:13:47.0

400

Cory Long

487

27

640

9:51.5

3:17/M

3:55.7

298

40:12.0

16.6mph

2:10.5

293

17:37.6

8:49/M

1:13:48.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

Britney Holland

75

22

373

7:06.5

2:22/M

2:58.0

470

45:12.8

14.7mph

0:58.8

289

17:32.2

8:46/M

1:13:49.0

402

Lyn White

410

56

243

6:28.1

2:09/M

2:21.8

429

43:49.8

15.2mph

2:03.7

409

19:05.6

9:33/M

1:13:50.0

403

Karen Christensen

154

33

432

7:31.1

2:30/M

2:32.5

327

40:53.8

16.3mph

1:57.6

511

20:54.5

10:27/M

1:13:50.0

404

Dial Boles

749

48

415

7:25.1

2:28/M

3:21.9

370

42:04.5

15.8mph

1:37.9

433

19:26.5

9:43/M

1:13:56.0

405

Angela Burrell

89

29

210

6:16.4

2:05/M

2:13.2

430

43:52.0

15.2mph

1:38.3

462

20:00.7

10:00/M

1:14:01.0

406

Kellie Dugan

352

45

425

7:28.9

2:29/M

1:59.3

398

42:56.4

15.5mph

1:20.7

475

20:14.9

10:07/M

1:14:01.0

407

Renee Adams

67

20

336

6:55.0

2:18/M

2:54.9

481

45:31.6

14.6mph

1:56.4

227

16:44.0

8:22/M

1:14:02.0

408

Julie Ritter

123

27

391

7:11.8

2:24/M

2:22.5

450

44:33.0

14.9mph

1:41.4

345

18:13.6

9:07/M

1:14:03.0

409

Bill Tennant

734

44

395

7:14.7

2:25/M

2:50.7

343

41:19.5

16.1mph

1:51.7

512

20:55.8

10:28/M

1:14:13.0

410

Chris Marco

711

42

621

9:25.0

3:08/M

5:48.1

259

39:10.5

17.0mph

3:23.2

211

16:26.4

8:13/M

1:14:14.0

411

Thomas Bohuslav

748

49

537

8:24.5

2:48/M

3:58.8

276

39:36.4

16.8mph

2:32.7

447

19:42.1

9:51/M

1:14:15.0

412

Emily Baxter

146

30

312

6:46.9

2:15/M

3:47.5

451

44:34.0

14.9mph

1:12.9

319

17:55.0

8:58/M

1:14:17.0

413

Julie Williford

223

32

397

7:15.6

2:25/M

2:28.9

425

43:43.5

15.2mph

1:59.2

393

18:50.0

9:25/M

1:14:18.0

414

Debbie Zonana

384

49

3

0:00/M

1:17.1

476

45:22.6

14.7mph

3:34.4

618

24:07.5

12:04/M

1:14:22.0

415

Lisa Roberson

337

40

494

8:00.9

2:40/M

3:19.0

410

43:15.7

15.4mph

1:49.3

324

17:57.9

8:59/M

1:14:23.0

416

Scott Cary

791

54

410

7:22.6

2:27/M

2:35.1

354

41:34.6

16.0mph

2:15.2

497

20:37.3

10:19/M

1:14:25.0

417

Debbie Warnken

289

35

642

9:54.4

3:18/M

1:56.2

396

42:51.7

15.5mph

1:21.5

356

18:22.9

9:11/M

1:14:27.0

418

Melinda Bakewell

83

27

135

5:55.1

1:58/M

3:02.6

499

46:19.5

14.4mph

1:21.0

313

17:51.0

8:56/M

1:14:30.0

419

Esmeralda Gill

170

32

557

8:40.2

2:53/M

2:20.7

423

43:40.3

15.3mph

1:14.8

369

18:33.8

9:17/M

1:14:30.0

420

Kathleen Ladner

257

35

592

9:01.8

3:00/M

2:44.9

363

41:48.3

15.9mph

1:55.9

407

19:01.3

9:31/M

1:14:33.0

421

Kimberly Watson-Hemphill

290

37

386

7:10.3

2:23/M

3:03.7

380

42:21.2

15.7mph

1:27.1

495

20:36.0

10:18/M

1:14:39.0

422

Julie Talkington

286

37

473

7:49.7

2:36/M

3:43.8

409

43:15.6

15.4mph

1:41.4

344

18:13.5

9:07/M

1:14:45.0

423

Randy Vickery

744

41

258

6:30.9

2:10/M

2:48.6

362

41:47.5

15.9mph

2:53.0

504

20:45.6

10:23/M

1:14:46.0

424

Emilio Escobar

622

36

565

8:45.5

2:55/M

3:43.5

406

43:09.9

15.4mph

1:13.8

334

18:01.7

9:01/M

1:14:55.0

425

Jeremiah Mendoza

570

34

481

7:56.7

2:39/M

2:43.0

395

42:51.0

15.5mph

1:00.8

484

20:24.4

10:12/M

1:14:56.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

Alison Steiner

216

34

154

6:00.0

2:00/M

3:07.1

346

41:21.4

16.1mph

2:33.5

549

21:53.3

10:57/M

1:14:56.0

427

Vincent Farelli

699

42

514

8:10.2

2:43/M

4:35.1

280

39:38.8

16.8mph

2:02.1

494

20:34.9

10:17/M

1:15:02.0

428

Pat Kannar

706

43

492

8:00.7

2:40/M

3:11.3

412

43:17.3

15.4mph

2:18.3

353

18:17.0

9:09/M

1:15:05.0

429

Stephanie Villegas

310

27

377

7:08.0

2:23/M

2:30.4

506

46:31.6

14.3mph

1:35.3

277

17:23.2

8:42/M

1:15:09.0

430

Erin McGann

327

42

236

6:25.8

2:08/M

2:26.1

496

46:14.8

14.4mph

1:00.0

412

19:07.2

9:34/M

1:15:14.0

431

Madalyn Jones

412

62

420

7:26.6

2:29/M

2:05.5

371

42:04.9

15.8mph

2:18.8

532

21:18.4

10:39/M

1:15:15.0

432

Warren Lasher

708

42

399

7:16.5

2:25/M

4:20.6

366

41:58.4

15.9mph

3:39.8

330

17:59.8

9:00/M

1:15:16.0

433

David Leigh

709

40

636

9:48.9

3:16/M

4:25.3

291

39:58.1

16.7mph

1:52.5

423

19:17.5

9:39/M

1:15:23.0

434

Jennifer Jones

181

31

86

5:29.1

1:50/M

2:58.4

491

46:09.6

14.4mph

1:18.3

434

19:27.5

9:44/M

1:15:23.0

435

Edward Peters

825

70

506

8:06.6

2:42/M

2:52.1

414

43:21.8

15.4mph

1:22.3

443

19:39.3

9:50/M

1:15:23.0

436

Joy Murray

264

39

406

7:20.5

2:27/M

2:22.7

502

46:26.0

14.3mph

1:25.3

318

17:54.5

8:57/M

1:15:30.0

437

Amy Watkins

137

26

525

8:16.5

2:45/M

2:56.7

387

42:36.2

15.6mph

1:29.1

473

20:11.4

10:06/M

1:15:30.0

438

Isabel Gongora

171

34

556

8:39.7

2:53/M

3:52.1

428

43:49.8

15.2mph

1:33.7

296

17:38.6

8:49/M

1:15:34.0

439

Nancy Edmonds

353

49

350

6:58.9

2:19/M

3:07.6

270

39:26.7

16.9mph

2:54.1

592

23:09.4

11:35/M

1:15:37.0

440

Christina McDaniel

111

42

524

8:15.9

2:45/M

1:56.2

386

42:34.6

15.6mph

1:29.9

534

21:20.7

10:40/M

1:15:38.0

441

Jana Shaffner

214

32

433

7:31.1

2:30/M

3:01.7

516

46:53.8

14.2mph

1:20.0

240

16:51.6

8:26/M

1:15:39.0

442

Ron Manns

807

54

164

6:02.7

2:01/M

3:26.5

435

44:05.5

15.1mph

1:17.8

505

20:45.6

10:23/M

1:15:39.0

443

Annette Kobus

362

49

653

10:02.4

3:21/M

2:30.9

319

40:41.6

16.4mph

1:15.7

528

21:11.4

10:36/M

1:15:43.0

444

Keith O'Brien

574

33

198

6:11.8

2:04/M

3:32.8

392

42:47.1

15.6mph

2:23.0

507

20:50.6

10:25/M

1:15:46.0

445

Roger Frace

626

36

633

9:43.5

3:14/M

3:09.8

338

41:06.7

16.2mph

1:08.8

499

20:37.6

10:19/M

1:15:47.0

446

Anna Rowe

338

42

628

9:32.8

3:11/M

3:45.2

332

40:59.7

16.3mph

2:18.6

424

19:17.9

9:39/M

1:15:55.0

447

Luiggi Ruemmely

503

28

554

8:38.3

2:53/M

2:23.3

436

44:06.0

15.1mph

1:22.3

435

19:27.7

9:44/M

1:15:58.0

448

Shelby Windsor

831

15

470

7:46.6

2:35/M

2:42.4

419

43:32.0

15.3mph

1:36.4

486

20:28.0

10:14/M

1:16:06.0

449

Kevin Cozine

616

35

552

8:32.7

2:51/M

3:25.1

325

40:47.6

16.3mph

1:26.2

554

21:57.9

10:59/M

1:16:10.0

450

Susanne Marco

325

40

590

9:01.2

3:00/M

2:37.6

521

47:18.7

14.1mph

0:58.8

193

16:17.6

8:09/M

1:16:14.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

Richard Vickery

597

31

367

7:04.9

2:21/M

2:36.5

447

44:30.4

15.0mph

2:34.3

437

19:28.1

9:44/M

1:16:15.0

452

Hannah Little

187

30

453

7:39.8

2:33/M

3:01.3

480

45:29.1

14.6mph

1:25.2

387

18:44.7

9:22/M

1:16:21.0

453

Amy Cupitt

158

32

352

7:00.3

2:20/M

3:01.5

494

46:10.4

14.4mph

1:20.5

397

18:51.4

9:26/M

1:16:25.0

454

Robin Hulsey

390

52

502

8:05.4

2:42/M

2:40.5

407

43:11.4

15.4mph

1:52.3

496

20:37.3

10:19/M

1:16:27.0

455

Joseph Lubischer

648

36

534

8:22.2

2:47/M

3:02.9

399

42:56.9

15.5mph

1:49.3

482

20:19.4

10:10/M

1:16:31.0

456

Joe Trinidad

835

35

34

4:55.6

1:38/M

5:23.2

420

43:32.3

15.3mph

3:09.9

439

19:32.1

9:46/M

1:16:34.0

457

Michael Hettenhausen

550

30

459

7:40.9

2:33/M

4:40.9

490

46:08.9

14.4mph

1:50.5

198

16:21.2

8:11/M

1:16:43.0

458

Chris Wilson

832

40

315

6:48.3

2:16/M

4:13.4

359

41:43.4

16.0mph

2:54.6

523

21:05.2

10:33/M

1:16:45.0

459

Randi Hayes

99

25

93

5:33.2

1:51/M

2:32.2

512

46:50.7

14.2mph

1:50.9

464

20:03.8

10:02/M

1:16:51.0

460

Andrew Demand

436

24

43

5:05.5

1:42/M

2:22.1

525

47:26.9

14.0mph

1:21.3

498

20:37.6

10:19/M

1:16:54.0

461

Brooke Bailey

346

46

382

7:09.5

2:23/M

4:16.4

356

41:38.6

16.0mph

2:04.5

544

21:45.3

10:53/M

1:16:55.0

462

Shay Lewis

259

35

523

8:15.9

2:45/M

4:09.3

492

46:09.7

14.4mph

1:37.0

233

16:46.1

8:23/M

1:16:58.0

463

Jennifer Fonken

313

40

357

7:01.2

2:20/M

2:47.1

508

46:40.3

14.3mph

1:21.4

414

19:07.9

9:34/M

1:16:58.0

464

Ormide Armstrong

833

35

486

7:58.7

2:39/M

2:42.5

507

46:35.4

14.3mph

2:21.1

280

17:24.8

8:42/M

1:17:03.0

465

Chad Jewell

555

33

450

7:37.9

2:32/M

4:52.3

433

44:00.4

15.1mph

2:53.2

298

17:39.7

8:50/M

1:17:04.0

466

Samantha Zonana

66

15

17

4:26.1

1:29/M

5:44.3

453

44:35.6

14.9mph

3:17.7

406

19:00.2

9:30/M

1:17:04.0

467

Gaspar Rosario

667

35

673

11:04.9

3:41/M

3:02.3

239

38:50.1

17.2mph

2:21.6

545

21:48.3

10:54/M

1:17:08.0

468

Joe Terry

675

37

271

6:34.1

2:11/M

3:55.0

479

45:28.5

14.6mph

1:30.4

453

19:49.5

9:55/M

1:17:18.0

469

Gabriel Cortez

463

28

581

8:54.7

2:58/M

4:07.1

347

41:22.0

16.1mph

1:51.6

519

21:01.7

10:31/M

1:17:18.0

470

Monica Hettenhausen

173

31

558

8:40.2

2:53/M

2:24.6

511

46:50.5

14.2mph

1:12.4

349

18:15.2

9:08/M

1:17:23.0

471

Lory Johnson

254

45

650

10:01.0

3:20/M

1:46.4

375

42:13.3

15.8mph

1:51.5

538

21:31.0

10:46/M

1:17:24.0

472

Jeff Bivens

609

38

40

5:00.3

1:40/M

3:37.6

552

48:52.8

13.6mph

1:56.2

325

17:58.2

8:59/M

1:17:26.0

473

Alan Cable

613

36

162

6:02.6

2:01/M

4:16.8

364

41:50.1

15.9mph

2:02.6

599

23:18.2

11:39/M

1:17:31.0

474

Ray Garza

757

48

635

9:45.4

3:15/M

3:49.3

345

41:20.7

16.1mph

2:35.4

463

20:00.9

10:00/M

1:17:32.0

475

Paul Foreman

795

52

362

7:02.9

2:21/M

3:15.2

527

47:30.3

14.0mph

1:04.5

384

18:43.0

9:22/M

1:17:36.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

Claudette Wakefield

414

63

466

7:44.8

2:35/M

2:40.9

441

44:16.9

15.0mph

2:00.7

508

20:52.0

10:26/M

1:17:36.0

477

Erica Hope

174

33

487

7:58.7

2:39/M

2:49.1

388

42:37.0

15.6mph

2:06.8

558

22:05.7

11:03/M

1:17:38.0

478

Tom Fassett

793

52

603

9:08.9

3:03/M

3:10.2

427

43:49.6

15.2mph

1:31.3

470

20:07.5

10:04/M

1:17:48.0

479

Sarah Richard

122

28

583

8:57.4

2:59/M

2:36.8

378

42:18.0

15.7mph

1:51.6

560

22:06.1

11:03/M

1:17:50.0

480

Teresa Szostak

380

45

685

11:49.2

3:56/M

3:02.8

379

42:20.9

15.7mph

1:53.5

402

18:57.1

9:29/M

1:18:04.0

481

James Hecker

548

32

345

6:58.0

2:19/M

3:09.4

509

46:41.9

14.3mph

1:16.0

465

20:04.5

10:02/M

1:18:10.0

482

Lisa Rodriguez

273

39

570

8:49.5

2:56/M

3:30.5

374

42:12.2

15.8mph

2:39.8

516

20:59.4

10:30/M

1:18:12.0

483

Rebecca Geier

246

38

325

6:52.0

2:17/M

3:38.1

515

46:52.7

14.2mph

1:05.7

452

19:47.3

9:54/M

1:18:16.0

484

Sarah Bruskewitz

87

25

376

7:07.6

2:22/M

2:54.3

471

45:15.9

14.7mph

1:17.6

552

21:54.3

10:57/M

1:18:30.0

485

Bibiana Beardsley

355

40

500

8:03.4

2:41/M

2:36.3

467

45:05.8

14.8mph

2:27.8

480

20:17.7

10:09/M

1:18:31.0

486

Gina Dickerson

94

29

289

6:39.0

2:13/M

3:55.1

513

46:51.3

14.2mph

1:46.5

426

19:19.1

9:40/M

1:18:32.0

487

Heather Wineinger

139

29

117

5:44.4

1:55/M

2:59.3

570

50:47.2

13.1mph

2:01.4

249

17:01.0

8:31/M

1:18:34.0

488

Kevin Boyle

416

16

36

4:57.7

1:39/M

2:50.3

442

44:19.8

15.0mph

2:12.0

625

24:18.0

12:09/M

1:18:38.0

489

Beth Schindler

212

30

408

7:21.3

2:27/M

4:18.4

458

44:44.0

14.9mph

2:24.6

454

19:50.0

9:55/M

1:18:39.0

490

Robert Fransham

796

50

278

6:35.9

2:12/M

3:31.2

455

44:37.1

14.9mph

1:43.6

568

22:20.4

11:10/M

1:18:49.0

491

Alyssa Kirwan

106

25

663

10:40.3

3:33/M

3:12.5

495

46:13.4

14.4mph

1:33.9

270

17:17.8

8:39/M

1:18:58.0

492

Betty Wissinger

401

52

559

8:40.6

2:53/M

3:17.4

411

43:17.2

15.4mph

1:49.9

551

21:53.8

10:57/M

1:18:59.0

493

Mark Nagao

445

23

689

12:23.6

4:08/M

3:41.5

358

41:43.0

16.0mph

1:10.2

467

20:05.0

10:03/M

1:19:04.0

494

Dana Munguia

826

38

471

7:48.4

2:36/M

2:01.5

462

44:46.8

14.9mph

1:52.0

576

22:40.1

11:20/M

1:19:09.0

495

Cindy Rondini

729

42

613

9:22.0

3:07/M

2:23.4

393

42:47.1

15.6mph

1:53.0

580

22:43.8

11:22/M

1:19:10.0

496

Meredith Dayon

73

22

482

7:56.7

2:39/M

3:13.4

550

48:30.3

13.7mph

1:22.1

340

18:08.1

9:04/M

1:19:11.0

497

Denise Cross

350

47

477

7:52.7

2:37/M

2:39.3

469

45:12.2

14.7mph

1:14.5

567

22:18.5

11:09/M

1:19:18.0

498

Adam Lewand

483

26

444

7:34.8

2:31/M

2:27.8

514

46:52.2

14.2mph

2:11.8

476

20:15.0

10:08/M

1:19:22.0

499

Todd Talkington

732

40

326

6:52.2

2:17/M

5:01.1

503

46:26.7

14.3mph

1:42.9

429

19:23.1

9:42/M

1:19:27.0

500

Kelly Cooper

92

26

193

6:09.8

2:03/M

3:43.8

473

45:19.2

14.7mph

1:07.5

595

23:16.0

11:38/M

1:19:37.0

 
 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

Benjamin Yanto

603

33

623

9:25.8

3:08/M

3:31.8

416

43:26.1

15.3mph

2:02.0

530

21:13.2

10:37/M

1:19:39.0

502

Mandi Richardson

208

31

348

6:58.5

2:19/M

3:41.1

475

45:20.9

14.7mph

2:25.1

531

21:16.4

10:38/M

1:19:43.0

503

Dane Boyle

690

40

683

11:40.7

3:53/M

3:01.7

303

40:24.1

16.5mph

1:51.3

583

22:55.3

11:28/M

1:19:54.0

504

Leslie Wade

136

26

571

8:50.4

2:57/M

3:16.2

449

44:32.3

15.0mph

2:01.3

536

21:22.5

10:41/M

1:20:03.0

505

Susan Leonard

364

45

259

6:31.1

2:10/M

2:51.4

445

44:26.5

15.0mph

2:01.9

622

24:12.5

12:06/M

1:20:04.0

506

Loryn Johnson

61

11

393

7:13.4

2:24/M

2:30.3

567

50:04.8

13.3mph

1:17.6

403

18:58.0

9:29/M

1:20:05.0

507

Rebecca Yacono

296

38

493

8:00.7

2:40/M

2:38.6

413

43:19.6

15.4mph

2:03.0

617

24:07.2

12:04/M

1:20:10.0

508

Mark Tredennick

823

67

266

6:33.0

2:11/M

4:34.3

373

42:10.1

15.8mph

2:53.2

613

23:59.6

12:00/M

1:20:11.0

509

Brent Reeh

773

46

538

8:25.2

2:48/M

4:09.8

487

45:51.1

14.5mph

1:59.8

451

19:46.7

9:53/M

1:20:13.0

510

Joyce Wright

411

59

529

8:19.2

2:46/M

2:36.6

519

47:02.0

14.2mph

3:20.2

405

18:59.0

9:30/M

1:20:18.0

511

Catherine Stephens

283

39

619

9:24.3

3:08/M

3:02.1

461

44:46.6

14.9mph

1:40.3

537

21:26.0

10:43/M

1:20:20.0

512

Jenny Peterman

396

50

512

8:09.4

2:43/M

2:00.6

483

45:36.9

14.6mph

1:30.1

590

23:04.6

11:32/M

1:20:22.0

513

Clara Stock

64

18

50

5:13.8

1:44/M

4:54.3

546

48:27.5

13.7mph

1:24.5

493

20:34.2

10:17/M

1:20:35.0

514

David Crews

531

34

356

7:01.0

2:20/M

4:21.7

535

47:45.2

13.9mph

2:44.0

391

18:48.6

9:24/M

1:20:41.0

515

Trinity O'Connell

200

30

328

6:53.1

2:18/M

3:57.3

536

47:46.1

13.9mph

1:58.9

466

20:04.6

10:02/M

1:20:41.0

516

Maria Raper

336

43

127

5:50.6

1:57/M

2:37.7

422

43:38.7

15.3mph

2:45.6

639

25:50.4

12:55/M

1:20:44.0

517

Derek Lauterjung

561

32

485

7:58.2

2:39/M

4:54.9

545

48:26.7

13.8mph

1:48.3

292

17:36.4

8:48/M

1:20:45.0

518

Chris Gill

632

35

507

8:07.0

2:42/M

2:30.9

539

47:55.6

13.9mph

1:13.5

515

20:58.9

10:29/M

1:20:46.0

519

Sebastian Almarez

519

31

676

11:11.1

3:44/M

2:42.7

530

47:35.8

14.0mph

0:54.8

358

18:24.1

9:12/M

1:20:49.0

520

Steve Bryan

788

51

181

6:07.4

2:02/M

3:56.1

497

46:18.7

14.4mph

1:50.2

584

22:56.9

11:28/M

1:21:10.0

521

Carol Langer

391

50

396

7:15.4

2:25/M

3:04.4

337

41:06.4

16.2mph

2:09.4

655

27:33.7

13:47/M

1:21:10.0

522

Deanna Norwood

332

42

404

7:18.4

2:26/M

3:37.4

448

44:31.3