The Rookie Tri Open

Age Group Results

May 13, 2006


Results By RunFar www.run-far.com

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Amanda Russell

15

*****

6:01.0

33:26/M

*****

35:14.5

3:10/M

*****

0:30.8

*****

13:33.7

6:47/M

55:21.0

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Cindy Present

43

*****

7:45.2

43:03/M

*****

37:18.8

3:22/M

*****

0:42.4

*****

15:07.1

7:34/M

1:00:54.0

 
Top

Women 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Taylor Russell

13

1

6:07.4

33:59/M

1

38:23.9

3:27/M

1

0:32.2

1

15:34.1

7:47/M

1:00:38.0

2

39

Elyse Landry

16

2

8:33.2

47:30/M

2

43:05.9

3:53/M

3

0:54.1

2

15:36.9

7:48/M

1:08:11.0

3

91

MacKenzie Williams

12

3

8:34.7

47:36/M

3

45:03.8

4:04/M

4

0:54.2

5

19:51.1

9:56/M

1:14:24.0

4

145

Samantha Zonana

14

6

12:04.8

67:02/M

4

47:24.3

4:16/M

6

1:53.4

4

19:27.7

9:44/M

1:20:51.0

5

149

Savana Overly

11

4

9:07.7

50:39/M

5

52:00.1

4:41/M

5

1:06.2

3

19:01.3

9:31/M

1:21:16.0

6

214

Kristina Barriero

18

5

9:23.9

52:08/M

6

1:06:22.0

5:59/M

2

0:52.0

6

20:47.8

10:24/M

1:37:26.0

 
Top

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

63

Ashley Wiser

23

1

8:54.6

49:27/M

3

44:09.7

3:59/M

1

0:33.9

2

18:08.3

9:04/M

1:11:47.0

2

76

Emlyn Pamintuan

22

6

11:21.8

63:03/M

2

40:29.7

3:39/M

7

1:47.6

4

19:06.5

9:33/M

1:12:46.0

3

88

Raquel Canales

24

5

10:16.8

57:02/M

4

45:20.9

4:05/M

4

0:57.5

1

17:16.0

8:38/M

1:13:52.0

4

120

Erin Christ

24

2

9:13.7

51:12/M

1

39:28.2

3:33/M

3

0:50.0

9

27:52.3

13:56/M

1:17:25.0

5

138

Kellie Williamson

24

4

9:44.8

54:04/M

6

48:20.6

4:21/M

 

 

 

6

21:00.8

10:30/M

1:19:07.0

6

147

Tiffany Morrison

23

9

12:35.6

69:54/M

5

47:38.5

4:17/M

 

 

 

5

20:37.9

10:19/M

1:20:53.0

7

154

Kim Brown

24

8

12:02.8

66:51/M

7

49:57.3

4:30/M

5

0:59.9

3

18:41.5

9:21/M

1:21:42.0

8

207

Andria Balman

23

10

12:39.2

70:17/M

8

57:26.1

5:10/M

6

1:05.0

8

22:12.1

11:06/M

1:33:23.0

9

220

Gina Goebel

24

3

9:37.0

53:26/M

9

1:09:03.7

6:13/M

2

0:38.4

7

21:26.2

10:43/M

1:40:46.0

DNF

DNF

Charanya Ravikumar

24

7

12:01.0

66:46/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Lauren Walker

27

1

6:59.6

38:48/M

1

34:50.9

3:08/M

5

0:44.8

2

14:26.9

7:13/M

57:03.0

2

13

Cecilia Llanos

29

16

9:36.1

53:20/M

2

37:09.4

3:21/M

1

0:29.8

5

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:03:15.0

3

18

Mandy Wolff

28

8

8:53.5

49:21/M

6

39:57.0

3:36/M

17

1:04.3

4

15:45.0

7:53/M

1:05:40.0

4

19

Megan Ayers

27

27

10:49.7

60:06/M

4

38:52.6

3:30/M

12

0:59.4

3

15:21.0

7:41/M

1:06:03.0

5

23

Layne Severson

27

5

8:32.3

47:24/M

5

39:16.1

3:32/M

26

1:22.2

11

17:13.2

8:37/M

1:06:24.0

6

37

Amber Roberson

29

10

9:00.1

50:00/M

7

40:17.5

3:38/M

9

0:54.7

16

17:50.6

8:55/M

1:08:03.0

7

38

Nichole Stemberger

26

18

9:47.3

54:21/M

14

43:18.4

3:54/M

22

1:13.9

1

13:47.1

6:54/M

1:08:07.0

8

44

Lisa Nelson

29

23

10:22.5

57:36/M

3

38:47.0

3:30/M

16

1:04.1

23

18:40.9

9:20/M

1:08:55.0

9

47

Aimee Dismore

29

7

8:51.4

49:10/M

8

41:54.9

3:46/M

13

0:59.5

14

17:42.2

8:51/M

1:09:28.0

10

53

Rumeysa Venus

25

2

8:00.2

44:27/M

12

42:54.1

3:52/M

28

1:23.3

18

18:00.9

9:00/M

1:10:19.0

11

54

Lauren Dean

25

6

8:44.4

48:31/M

20

44:05.1

3:58/M

23

1:18.4

8

16:15.1

8:08/M

1:10:24.0

12

55

Heather Snoddy

25

17

9:42.5

53:53/M

17

43:40.7

3:56/M

20

1:09.8

6

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:10:32.0

13

56

Shannon Brown

28

22

10:18.7

57:13/M

11

42:49.9

3:51/M

36

1:59.5

7

16:06.0

8:03/M

1:11:15.0

14

59

Kelly Keel

29

11

9:01.8

50:06/M

21

44:08.9

3:59/M

6

0:49.8

12

17:24.7

8:42/M

1:11:26.0

15

65

Elizabeth Levitt

29

3

8:05.3

44:54/M

22

45:10.6

4:04/M

7

0:50.9

15

17:49.1

8:55/M

1:11:56.0

16

66

Whitney Monge

27

9

8:57.4

49:43/M

16

43:34.0

3:55/M

32

1:44.1

17

17:53.0

8:57/M

1:12:09.0

17

71

Amber Laroche

27

12

9:12.7

51:07/M

18

43:43.7

3:56/M

21

1:10.7

20

18:22.5

9:11/M

1:12:30.0

18

82

Maureen Brandyberry

27

30

11:25.1

63:26/M

13

43:17.5

3:54/M

39

2:05.3

9

16:28.4

8:14/M

1:13:17.0

19

85

Christi Blair

29

31

11:26.7

63:31/M

9

41:57.7

3:47/M

37

2:00.5

19

18:20.8

9:10/M

1:13:46.0

20

98

Tanya Alvarez

29

38

13:01.5

72:19/M

15

43:30.0

3:55/M

25

1:20.7

10

16:59.0

8:30/M

1:14:52.0

21

99

Jen Cafferty

28

14

9:30.8

52:47/M

30

46:54.7

4:14/M

11

0:59.4

13

17:33.6

8:47/M

1:14:59.0

22

104

Stephanie Villegas

26

19

9:53.5

54:54/M

24

45:30.4

4:06/M

30

1:29.6

21

18:28.7

9:14/M

1:15:23.0

23

107

Amy Rohsner

29

35

11:46.1

65:22/M

10

42:12.3

3:48/M

10

0:58.4

28

20:31.6

10:16/M

1:15:29.0

24

109

Valerie Schwarz

25

15

9:34.7

53:09/M

25

45:52.0

4:08/M

29

1:29.4

22

18:38.5

9:19/M

1:15:35.0

25

119

Jamie Baillio

26

20

9:58.2

55:22/M

19

43:50.5

3:57/M

27

1:23.1

31

21:48.2

10:54/M

1:17:00.0

26

123

Erika Roy

28

4

8:09.8

45:17/M

27

46:10.0

4:10/M

24

1:20.1

34

21:58.1

10:59/M

1:17:38.0

27

125

Hannah Little

29

21

10:11.6

56:34/M

26

46:08.7

4:09/M

38

2:04.5

24

19:25.5

9:43/M

1:17:51.0

28

127

Kelsey Vance

25

28

11:10.9

62:02/M

28

46:11.8

4:10/M

8

0:54.3

25

19:40.9

9:50/M

1:17:58.0

29

143

Kerri Hughey

28

37

12:51.4

71:23/M

23

45:26.7

4:06/M

40

2:07.9

26

19:56.7

9:58/M

1:20:23.0

30

144

Teresa Caine

26

13

9:22.4

52:02/M

37

50:05.2

4:31/M

 

 

 

30

20:59.4

10:30/M

1:20:28.0

31

152

Laura Cortez

29

24

10:28.2

58:09/M

32

47:55.5

4:19/M

15

1:02.3

32

21:52.6

10:56/M

1:21:19.0

32

157

Kellie Shipley

27

32

11:28.2

63:42/M

29

46:18.8

4:10/M

4

0:43.1

38

23:35.7

11:48/M

1:22:06.0

33

174

Leslie Meeler

28

25

10:42.2

59:27/M

31

47:06.6

4:15/M

35

1:53.9

41

24:20.1

12:10/M

1:24:03.0

34

181

Nikki Vohl

29

33

11:40.5

64:49/M

33

48:21.2

4:21/M

31

1:31.5

39

23:48.5

11:54/M

1:25:22.0

35

187

Karlene Berger

28

34

11:43.4

65:06/M

38

50:08.5

4:31/M

42

2:24.4

33

21:55.0

10:58/M

1:26:12.0

36

188

Hillary Jacobs

26

29

11:18.8

62:47/M

39

53:39.0

4:50/M

18

1:05.3

27

20:15.5

10:08/M

1:26:19.0

37

192

Amy Schroeder

28

45

14:59.0

83:14/M

36

49:56.6

4:30/M

41

2:12.3

29

20:34.2

10:17/M

1:27:43.0

38

196

Anita Wagner

28

40

13:40.9

75:56/M

35

49:49.0

4:29/M

33

1:45.4

37

23:35.3

11:48/M

1:28:51.0

39

200

Stacey Atkins

28

36

12:17.5

68:14/M

34

48:36.9

4:23/M

44

2:47.6

44

26:23.4

13:12/M

1:30:06.0

40

204

Krista Ingram

26

44

14:56.4

82:58/M

41

53:58.1

4:52/M

14

1:02.0

35

22:18.7

11:09/M

1:32:16.0

41

209

Megan Smith

28

39

13:33.4

75:17/M

42

55:31.6

5:00/M

2

0:40.3

43

26:11.2

13:06/M

1:35:57.0

42

210

Kimberly Moller

29

41

13:53.5

77:08/M

43

59:05.4

5:19/M

19

1:06.8

36

22:45.0

11:23/M

1:36:51.0

43

212

Kirstie MacKay

27

26

10:48.5

60:00/M

44

1:01:06.6

5:30/M

3

0:41.6

42

24:44.0

12:22/M

1:37:21.0

44

218

Raquel Cavazos

27

42

13:57.4

77:30/M

40

53:46.4

4:51/M

43

2:24.6

45

29:04.3

14:32/M

1:39:13.0

45

224

Patricia Bourassa

28

43

14:05.5

78:14/M

45

1:03:30.6

5:43/M

34

1:46.8

40

24:04.4

12:02/M

1:43:28.0

 
Top

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Shannon Maenius

33

3

9:16.1

51:29/M

2

36:27.9

3:17/M

 

 

 

3

16:36.6

8:18/M

1:02:21.0

2

25

Rebekah Trevelise

32

4

9:26.7

52:24/M

3

37:34.9

3:23/M

13

1:16.0

7

18:06.2

9:03/M

1:06:24.0

3

28

Michelle Lapuente

34

30

12:39.4

70:17/M

1

35:41.0

3:13/M

11

1:11.4

4

17:08.6

8:34/M

1:06:41.0

4

29

Ashley Falvey

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

1:06:52.0

33:26/M

1:06:52.0

5

49

Esther Yaniv

32

1

8:38.3

47:58/M

6

41:14.7

3:43/M

21

1:33.1

8

18:09.3

9:05/M

1:09:36.0

6

57

Susan Finkelstein

31

8

9:50.9

54:38/M

11

43:17.1

3:54/M

20

1:31.7

2

16:35.3

8:18/M

1:11:16.0

7

61

Jennifer Hoopman

33

10

10:30.1

58:20/M

7

42:08.4

3:48/M

5

0:56.8

6

18:00.6

9:00/M

1:11:36.0

8

68

Melissa Long

30

24

11:38.2

64:38/M

10

43:02.8

3:53/M

27

1:45.8

1

15:46.0

7:53/M

1:12:13.0

9

67

Whitney Reeder

31

6

9:45.8

54:10/M

5

41:01.9

3:42/M

14

1:17.6

19

20:06.8

10:03/M

1:12:13.0

10

73

Amy Bush

31

2

9:14.9

51:18/M

9

42:58.6

3:52/M

8

1:07.9

15

19:10.6

9:35/M

1:12:32.0

11

77

Karen Douthitt

32

11

10:39.3

59:10/M

8

42:26.3

3:49/M

2

0:49.2

14

19:06.1

9:33/M

1:13:01.0

12

86

Erica Fry

33

36

14:56.3

82:58/M

4

38:17.6

3:27/M

30

2:06.7

9

18:27.0

9:14/M

1:13:48.0

13

87

Robin Chapman

30

7

9:50.9

54:38/M

14

44:38.6

4:01/M

3

0:51.7

10

18:29.3

9:15/M

1:13:51.0

14

102

Elizabeth Thompson

31

27

11:56.3

66:18/M

13

44:12.9

3:59/M

26

1:44.4

5

17:20.6

8:40/M

1:15:15.0

15

111

Gina Miller

30

12

10:49.8

60:06/M

17

45:05.3

4:04/M

4

0:52.8

16

19:11.3

9:36/M

1:16:00.0

16

117

Kimberly Campbell

33

19

11:26.0

63:31/M

18

45:25.3

4:05/M

15

1:21.1

12

18:42.0

9:21/M

1:16:55.0

17

126

Wendy Yetterberg

31

23

11:36.4

64:27/M

21

47:01.4

4:14/M

1

0:43.4

11

18:30.1

9:15/M

1:17:52.0

18

128

Jennifer Poppe

33

29

12:20.1

68:31/M

12

43:36.5

3:56/M

28

1:52.0

20

20:08.9

10:04/M

1:17:58.0

19

139

Joanna Antongiovanni

34

18

11:20.2

62:58/M

20

46:08.4

4:09/M

18

1:27.2

21

20:43.6

10:22/M

1:19:40.0

20

151

Melissa Escobedo

32

16

11:09.4

61:57/M

22

47:34.0

4:17/M

 

 

 

25

22:34.1

11:17/M

1:21:18.0

21

158

Andra Schreiner

31

25

11:39.7

64:43/M

16

44:52.8

4:03/M

7

1:06.8

31

24:28.9

12:14/M

1:22:09.0

22

160

Jolie Sanchez

30

15

11:08.4

61:51/M

19

46:07.4

4:09/M

25

1:41.2

29

23:30.2

11:45/M

1:22:28.0

23

164

Jenn Rishavy

30

26

11:49.9

65:39/M

27

49:31.0

4:28/M

12

1:12.8

18

20:06.1

10:03/M

1:22:40.0

24

167

Ann-Dee Bailey

34

17

11:15.3

62:30/M

26

48:25.0

4:22/M

32

2:14.5

22

21:19.3

10:40/M

1:23:15.0

25

168

Jan Daley

33

31

12:42.0

70:33/M

24

47:56.7

4:19/M

23

1:37.4

23

21:23.8

10:42/M

1:23:40.0

26

170

April Mullins

33

14

11:01.1

61:12/M

15

44:39.8

4:01/M

22

1:35.9

34

26:24.8

13:12/M

1:23:42.0

27

171

Suzie Bradford

34

9

10:06.5

56:07/M

31

52:48.3

4:45/M

10

1:10.6

17

19:53.3

9:57/M

1:23:59.0

28

175

Rosanna Picillo

34

33

12:58.7

72:02/M

25

48:18.0

4:21/M

19

1:31.2

24

21:29.0

10:45/M

1:24:17.0

29

177

Amy Kroeger

32

22

11:33.7

64:10/M

23

47:42.1

4:18/M

29

1:54.9

28

23:26.8

11:43/M

1:24:38.0

30

183

Charlotte Riley

32

21

11:28.9

63:42/M

29

50:48.5

4:35/M

 

 

 

27

23:16.1

11:38/M

1:25:34.0

31

194

Amy Masters

33

28

12:03.1

66:57/M

30

51:17.4

4:37/M

24

1:38.0

30

23:35.6

11:48/M

1:28:35.0

32

197

Heather Phillips

34

13

10:53.3

60:28/M

28

50:19.7

4:32/M

17

1:23.8

35

26:25.3

13:13/M

1:29:03.0

33

198

Jennifer Burgess

31

5

9:33.6

53:03/M

34

55:49.0

5:02/M

9

1:09.1

26

22:45.2

11:23/M

1:29:17.0

34

206

Bridget McKinstry

33

20

11:27.4

63:37/M

33

55:42.6

5:01/M

6

1:06.1

33

25:02.0

12:31/M

1:33:19.0

35

217

Maria Gongora

33

37

16:14.8

90:11/M

36

1:02:25.4

5:37/M

16

1:23.0

13

18:47.8

9:24/M

1:38:51.0

36

223

Neilynn Hebert

33

32

12:45.9

70:50/M

32

55:16.6

4:59/M

33

4:07.4

37

29:39.4

14:50/M

1:41:50.0

37

227

Magaly McDermott

30

35

14:51.3

82:30/M

37

1:03:39.5

5:44/M

31

2:14.5

36

26:27.9

13:14/M

1:47:14.0

38

228

Brooke Bennett

34

38

21:36.3

**:00/M

35

1:00:55.1

5:29/M

 

 

 

32

24:46.8

12:23/M

1:47:19.0

39

231

Susan Monkman

34

34

13:28.4

74:49/M

38

1:06:40.2

6:00/M

 

 

 

38

31:31.0

15:46/M

1:51:40.0

 
Top

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Jen Ohlson

36

2

8:00.9

44:27/M

1

33:13.1

3:00/M

18

1:00.7

1

13:58.9

6:59/M

56:14.0

2

5

Katherine Redden

36

13

9:05.2

50:28/M

2

34:33.3

3:07/M

10

0:54.2

3

16:18.7

8:09/M

1:00:52.0

3

9

Glenda Adams

39

8

8:49.9

48:59/M

4

37:02.4

3:20/M

2

0:35.8

2

14:58.5

7:29/M

1:01:27.0

4

15

Tammy Friddle

36

26

10:34.6

58:42/M

3

35:06.8

3:10/M

27

1:08.2

4

16:33.3

8:17/M

1:03:23.0

5

24

Anja Seth

38

17

9:27.6

52:30/M

5

37:31.8

3:23/M

35

1:18.8

17

18:04.8

9:02/M

1:06:24.0

6

27

Rhonda Williford

36

10

8:55.9

49:32/M

6

39:38.1

3:34/M

9

0:53.9

7

17:08.9

8:34/M

1:06:37.0

7

30

Christine Dedear

39

3

8:23.7

46:34/M

7

39:52.9

3:35/M

15

0:58.5

14

17:56.1

8:58/M

1:07:12.0

8

31

Tracey Walsh

36

1

7:37.1

42:19/M

11

40:07.8

3:37/M

4

0:47.3

23

18:44.3

9:22/M

1:07:17.0

9

36

Laurie Cullicott

37

9

8:54.8

49:27/M

16

41:14.4

3:43/M

20

1:02.4

5

16:44.4

8:22/M

1:07:57.0

10

40

Tracy Lord

35

15

9:20.4

51:51/M

9

40:04.4

3:37/M

17

0:59.5

12

17:46.1

8:53/M

1:08:11.0

11

41

Patricia Schaub

38

19

9:48.1

54:27/M

8

39:55.0

3:36/M

21

1:03.8

10

17:29.1

8:45/M

1:08:17.0

12

42

Lezlie Kirkpatrick

36

7

8:49.4

48:59/M

10

40:04.7

3:37/M

22

1:04.1

18

18:19.5

9:10/M

1:08:18.0

13

45

Dionn Schaffner

35

4

8:28.2

47:02/M

20

41:50.7

3:46/M

3

0:44.0

15

18:00.8

9:00/M

1:09:04.0

14

51

Jennifer Edson

37

12

9:00.8

50:00/M

22

42:37.0

3:50/M

12

0:55.9

8

17:16.2

8:38/M

1:09:50.0

15

58

Michelle Skowronek

38

31

10:47.0

59:54/M

15

41:11.2

3:43/M

16

0:58.9

20

18:24.0

9:12/M

1:11:22.0

16

60

Diane Vives

36

21

9:59.3

55:28/M

33

43:57.0

3:58/M

 

 

 

11

17:30.3

8:45/M

1:11:27.0

17

62

Londa Daily

37

16

9:21.3

51:57/M

13

40:40.0

3:40/M

19

1:00.7

37

20:40.9

10:20/M

1:11:43.0

18

64

Cathy Stone

36

20

9:52.1

54:49/M

17

41:16.7

3:43/M

44

1:41.5

25

19:04.2

9:32/M

1:11:55.0

19

74

Angie Bernal

37

36

11:10.6

62:02/M

28

43:19.8

3:54/M

32

1:11.8

6

16:52.4

8:26/M

1:12:35.0

20

75

Sharon Ploeger

35

11

8:59.8

49:54/M

27

43:18.9

3:54/M

 

 

 

31

20:17.4

10:09/M

1:12:37.0

21

80

Rachel Solis

35

49

12:25.0

68:59/M

19

41:41.6

3:45/M

1

0:28.2

21

18:38.4

9:19/M

1:13:14.0

22

83

Christa Chagra

36

39

11:13.2

62:19/M

21

42:11.5

3:48/M

51

2:07.3

16

18:01.7

9:01/M

1:13:34.0

23

89

Abby Smithson

37

5

8:29.6

47:08/M

29

43:22.2

3:54/M

39

1:22.4

35

20:40.4

10:20/M

1:13:55.0

24

92

Anna Weihl

35

22

10:04.3

55:56/M

23

42:45.8

3:51/M

13

0:57.6

34

20:35.5

10:18/M

1:14:24.0

25

93

Briana Roehling

36

14

9:11.7

51:01/M

40

44:51.0

4:02/M

31

1:11.6

26

19:11.6

9:36/M

1:14:26.0

26

94

Dana Quintana

36

55

14:12.7

78:53/M

14

41:08.5

3:42/M

33

1:15.9

13

17:52.9

8:56/M

1:14:31.0

27

95

Susan Lichtenwalter

38

6

8:47.8

48:48/M

25

43:11.5

3:53/M

37

1:20.8

44

21:13.5

10:37/M

1:14:34.0

28

96

Stephanie Norvell

37

18

9:44.7

54:04/M

35

44:06.0

3:58/M

55

2:28.5

19

18:23.2

9:12/M

1:14:43.0

29

100

Adrianna Cantu

35

37

11:11.5

62:08/M

32

43:43.8

3:56/M

 

 

 

30

20:03.9

10:02/M

1:15:00.0

30

103

Bridget Speer

38

47

11:50.5

65:44/M

12

40:22.0

3:38/M

50

2:06.4

41

21:00.8

10:30/M

1:15:20.0

31

105

Julie Ross

36

24

10:15.8

56:57/M

48

47:01.1

4:14/M

8

0:49.7

9

17:20.0

8:40/M

1:15:27.0

32

106

Floramie Welch

36

46

11:44.4

65:11/M

31

43:30.7

3:55/M

42

1:33.3

22

18:39.0

9:20/M

1:15:28.0

33

110

Lynn Isaak

39

30

10:44.3

59:38/M

24

43:11.2

3:53/M

40

1:25.8

33

20:21.7

10:11/M

1:15:44.0

34

116

Yvonne Callicott

39

53

12:54.0

71:40/M

18

41:22.0

3:44/M

29

1:10.6

48

21:26.0

10:43/M

1:16:53.0

35

118

Kristen Benton

35

28

10:38.1

59:04/M

26

43:15.8

3:54/M

47

1:49.2

45

21:15.6

10:38/M

1:16:59.0

36

124

Paige Conover

36

44

11:35.1

64:21/M

42

45:26.7

4:06/M

34

1:17.1

27

19:23.3

9:42/M

1:17:43.0

37

129

Shelley Dahlberg

36

29

10:40.9

59:16/M

45

46:07.3

4:09/M

 

 

 

47

21:22.6

10:41/M

1:18:11.0

38

130

Jennifer Moerbe

35

32

10:55.0

60:39/M

47

46:31.8

4:11/M

30

1:11.3

28

19:34.8

9:47/M

1:18:13.0

39

131

Delcine Benavides

39

41

11:18.9

62:47/M

41

45:06.4

4:04/M

28

1:10.5

40

20:51.8

10:26/M

1:18:28.0

40

132

Laura Boudloche

36

25

10:18.6

57:13/M

38

44:27.2

4:00/M

49

1:57.9

50

21:45.0

10:53/M

1:18:29.0

41

133

Carrie Adams

38

56

14:19.5

79:32/M

34

44:03.1

3:58/M

23

1:04.2

24

19:03.1

9:32/M

1:18:30.0

42

135

Coleen Brighton

36

34

11:02.5

61:18/M

44

45:46.8

4:07/M

26

1:08.0

36

20:40.5

10:20/M

1:18:38.0

43

140

Jenni Whitaker

35

42

11:23.3

63:14/M

46

46:11.2

4:10/M

38

1:21.5

38

20:43.6

10:22/M

1:19:40.0

44

142

Michelle Peterson

36

38

11:12.7

62:13/M

30

43:23.8

3:55/M

24

1:05.0

54

24:35.9

12:18/M

1:20:18.0

45

150

Sandra Willis

35

58

15:35.5

86:34/M

36

44:16.4

3:59/M

41

1:26.8

29

19:58.5

9:59/M

1:21:18.0

46

155

Joann Assawamatiyanon

35

33

10:58.9

60:56/M

37

44:24.2

4:00/M

48

1:52.6

53

24:31.3

12:16/M

1:21:48.0

47

161

Jayma Hopper

39

27

10:36.9

58:53/M

43

45:40.3

4:07/M

54

2:24.7

52

23:47.2

11:54/M

1:22:30.0

48

169

Holly Hess

39

23

10:09.0

56:23/M

55

51:54.6

4:41/M

5

0:47.5

39

20:49.1

10:25/M

1:23:41.0

49

172

Kimberly Watson-Hemphill

37

43

11:24.7

63:20/M

51

49:57.0

4:30/M

11

0:55.6

49

21:43.5

10:52/M

1:24:01.0

50

176

Marilyn Malstrom

38

40

11:15.7

62:30/M

54

51:52.6

4:40/M

14

0:58.0

32

20:21.7

10:11/M

1:24:28.0

51

185

Tricia Swearingen

37

52

12:38.3

70:11/M

53

51:05.5

4:36/M

6

0:47.5

42

21:09.3

10:35/M

1:25:41.0

52

184

Libby Hagy

36

51

12:35.0

69:54/M

52

50:13.3

4:31/M

45

1:42.5

43

21:09.8

10:35/M

1:25:41.0

53

186

Miyo Jones

38

50

12:32.7

69:38/M

39

44:40.5

4:01/M

46

1:47.6

58

26:41.2

13:21/M

1:25:42.0

54

205

Stephanie Hilliard

37

45

11:41.1

64:54/M

57

58:41.1

5:17/M

36

1:20.4

46

21:19.5

10:40/M

1:33:03.0

55

215

Carolyn McDonald

37

54

13:57.1

77:30/M

56

55:11.9

4:58/M

56

2:49.0

57

26:00.5

13:00/M

1:37:59.0

56

219

Kirsten McFarlin

36

59

18:24.5

**:13/M

49

49:32.7

4:28/M

53

2:23.2

59

30:18.0

15:09/M

1:40:39.0

57

221

Valerie Martinez

35

60

18:51.5

**:43/M

50

49:37.3

4:28/M

43

1:37.1

60

30:50.0

15:25/M

1:40:56.0

58

226

Heather Hanson

37

48

12:05.0

67:08/M

58

1:05:20.4

5:53/M

25

1:05.9

56

25:57.2

12:59/M

1:44:29.0

59

229

Krista Bednorz

38

57

15:30.9

86:07/M

59

1:05:25.1

5:54/M

52

2:15.8

55

25:45.2

12:53/M

1:48:58.0

60

235

Jene Miller

39

35

11:10.1

62:02/M

60

1:24:53.6

7:39/M

7

0:48.3

51

22:34.4

11:17/M

1:59:27.0

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Desiree Keelty

40

3

8:37.9

47:52/M

2

36:36.0

3:18/M

9

0:56.5

1

15:03.1

7:32/M

1:01:14.0

2

11

Stacey Schafer

41

10

9:15.9

51:23/M

1

35:48.8

3:14/M

2

0:48.5

4

16:04.4

8:02/M

1:01:58.0

3

17

Cliffa Foster

44

12

9:22.5

52:02/M

4

38:41.3

3:29/M

1

0:48.1

5

16:36.2

8:18/M

1:05:29.0

4

20

Kristen Muennink

40

4

8:50.1

49:04/M

6

38:51.8

3:30/M

 

 

 

10

18:20.5

9:10/M

1:06:03.0

5

26

Karen Smith

42

16

10:21.1

57:30/M

5

38:43.3

3:29/M

19

1:19.9

3

15:58.8

7:59/M

1:06:24.0

6

32

Mary Fischer

43

19

11:13.0

62:19/M

3

36:52.2

3:19/M

5

0:52.5

11

18:23.3

9:12/M

1:07:22.0

7

33

Barbara Mayfield

43

5

8:53.5

49:21/M

10

40:22.6

3:38/M

11

0:59.6

6

17:21.7

8:41/M

1:07:38.0

8

35

Kristin Peardon

40

1

4:04.2

22:36/M

23

44:38.4

4:01/M

7

0:53.2

8

18:19.0

9:10/M

1:07:55.0

9

46

Ellen Williams

40

11

9:16.7

51:29/M

9

40:14.5

3:37/M

22

1:36.6

7

18:04.6

9:02/M

1:09:13.0

10

48

Cindy Purcell

41

15

10:17.2

57:08/M

8

39:32.0

3:34/M

21

1:21.7

9

18:19.2

9:10/M

1:09:31.0

11

50

Betsy Tieman

43

7

9:02.6

50:11/M

7

39:03.6

3:31/M

4

0:51.9

24

20:38.1

10:19/M

1:09:37.0

12

52

Jennifer Boynton

40

2

5:46.0

32:02/M

11

40:59.6

3:42/M

28

2:07.2

27

21:16.2

10:38/M

1:10:10.0

13

70

Krista Gregory

40

6

8:59.0

49:54/M

18

43:29.6

3:55/M

17

1:09.4

14

18:42.1

9:21/M

1:12:21.0

14

72

Janet Gooding

44

9

9:09.6

50:50/M

14

41:45.1

3:46/M

29

2:08.9

15

19:26.2

9:43/M

1:12:30.0

15

79

Liz Freeman

44

8

9:07.8

50:39/M

15

41:55.6

3:47/M

16

1:08.7

26

20:51.5

10:26/M

1:13:04.0

16

97

Mary Ward

44

39

14:07.7

78:26/M

12

41:16.8

3:43/M

8

0:54.9

12

18:30.3

9:15/M

1:14:50.0

17

101

Lori Tuggle

40

22

11:22.8

63:09/M

17

43:13.2

3:54/M

24

1:48.2

13

18:35.0

9:18/M

1:15:00.0

18

114

Jennifer Perez

42

14

10:05.7

56:01/M

25

45:14.5

4:05/M

14

1:06.2

17

20:08.6

10:04/M

1:16:36.0

19

115

April Moran

44

17

10:23.7

57:41/M

24

44:55.3

4:03/M

12

1:02.4

22

20:30.3

10:15/M

1:16:52.0

20

121

Lisa Kottler

41

18

10:47.0

59:54/M

19

43:40.9

3:56/M

 

 

 

33

22:57.1

11:29/M

1:17:25.0

21

122

Erin McGann

41

13

9:46.3

54:16/M

29

46:20.0

4:10/M

13

1:04.2

18

20:16.6

10:08/M

1:17:28.0

22

134

Sarah Kyle

40

20

11:19.9

62:52/M

30

46:22.3

4:11/M

 

 

 

25

20:46.9

10:23/M

1:18:30.0

23

136

Kathleen Albert

43

40

15:32.4

86:18/M

13

41:23.5

3:44/M

18

1:12.5

23

20:31.2

10:16/M

1:18:40.0

24

137

Pat Bastidas

41

30

12:05.7

67:08/M

16

43:12.1

3:54/M

38

2:59.7

21

20:24.4

10:12/M

1:18:42.0

25

141

Debbie Sevilla

43

41

16:19.3

90:39/M

26

45:29.5

4:06/M

31

2:13.6

2

15:55.4

7:58/M

1:19:58.0

26

153

Lory Johnson

44

33

12:42.2

70:33/M

27

45:29.8

4:06/M

15

1:06.8

30

22:10.0

11:05/M

1:21:29.0

27

156

Allison Wetzel

44

36

12:55.7

71:46/M

31

46:44.5

4:13/M

33

2:15.5

16

20:04.8

10:02/M

1:22:01.0

28

159

Christina A. McDaniel

41

21

11:20.8

62:58/M

35

48:35.1

4:23/M

6

0:53.2

28

21:37.4

10:49/M

1:22:27.0

29

162

Deborah Carroll

43

25

11:29.3

63:48/M

20

44:05.8

3:58/M

36

2:20.1

35

24:35.1

12:18/M

1:22:31.0

30

163

Stephanie Kerpsack

41

24

11:27.3

63:37/M

21

44:09.4

3:59/M

34

2:17.0

36

24:36.5

12:18/M

1:22:31.0

31

165

Susan Leonard

44

27

11:36.1

64:27/M

28

45:47.5

4:07/M

25

1:49.1

34

23:30.1

11:45/M

1:22:43.0

32

166

Elizabeth Lainez

41

26

11:34.3

64:16/M

32

47:32.2

4:17/M

32

2:14.6

29

21:40.1

10:50/M

1:23:02.0

33

173

Melinda Gresham

40

28

11:37.9

64:32/M

33

47:52.6

4:19/M

26

1:51.0

32

22:39.1

11:20/M

1:24:01.0

34

178

Page Van Hon

41

23

11:25.7

63:26/M

38

51:39.9

4:39/M

20

1:21.1

20

20:24.2

10:12/M

1:24:51.0

35

180

Tammy Koelling

44

35

12:47.5

71:01/M

22

44:11.3

3:59/M

35

2:19.3

37

25:54.5

12:57/M

1:25:13.0

36

190

Lisa Babin

40

37

13:27.9

74:43/M

37

50:47.3

4:35/M

3

0:51.6

31

22:30.9

11:15/M

1:27:38.0

37

199

Heather Boyer

43

34

12:46.0

70:56/M

40

55:40.7

5:01/M

10

0:58.2

19

20:22.9

10:11/M

1:29:48.0

38

201

Kim Balazs

41

38

13:37.4

75:39/M

34

48:29.6

4:22/M

37

2:21.8

38

26:17.1

13:09/M

1:30:46.0

39

208

Malinda Burris

41

32

12:33.2

69:43/M

36

49:53.9

4:30/M

27

2:00.2

40

30:47.6

15:24/M

1:35:15.0

40

213

Robbi Cross

43

29

11:59.1

66:34/M

39

52:54.7

4:46/M

 

 

 

41

32:29.2

16:15/M

1:37:24.0

41

216

Patricia Rinehart

41

31

12:10.0

67:36/M

41

56:58.9

5:08/M

23

1:40.4

39

27:40.4

13:50/M

1:38:30.0

42

233

Patricia Lozano

40

42

16:28.5

91:29/M

42

1:01:51.6

5:34/M

30

2:11.4

42

33:30.8

16:45/M

1:54:03.0

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Monique Tschurr

45

2

8:14.5

45:44/M

1

35:33.4

3:12/M

3

0:46.2

1

16:57.7

8:29/M

1:01:32.0

2

14

Lisa Sousares

45

3

8:32.1

47:24/M

2

36:54.4

3:19/M

1

0:40.7

2

17:07.5

8:34/M

1:03:15.0

3

16

Christine Wagner

49

4

8:52.4

49:16/M

3

37:47.5

3:24/M

4

0:48.2

3

17:16.1

8:38/M

1:04:45.0

4

21

Margaret Wingfield

46

1

7:42.7

42:47/M

5

39:49.4

3:35/M

5

0:57.4

4

17:42.8

8:51/M

1:06:13.0

5

43

Catherine Robinson

49

6

9:09.7

50:50/M

6

39:57.5

3:36/M

 

 

 

7

19:18.8

9:39/M

1:08:27.0

6

69

Sandy Overly

45

5

9:04.8

50:22/M

11

43:53.7

3:57/M

2

0:45.7

5

18:35.7

9:18/M

1:12:20.0

7

78

Susan Bott

47

7

9:25.7

52:19/M

4

39:25.0

3:33/M

7

1:16.9

13

22:52.4

11:26/M

1:13:01.0

8

81

Lisa Davis

48

12

12:15.3

68:03/M

7

40:08.2

3:37/M

8

1:17.7

8

19:34.1

9:47/M

1:13:16.0

9

90

Debbie Zonana

48

9

11:09.3

61:57/M

8

42:01.9

3:47/M

6

1:06.4

9

20:03.6

10:02/M

1:14:22.0

10

113

Jean Bertrand

46

11

11:18.8

62:47/M

9

42:38.4

3:50/M

 

 

 

11

22:08.3

11:04/M

1:16:06.0

11

148

Nancy Edmonds

48

8

10:44.5

59:38/M

10

43:52.8

3:57/M

9

1:21.6

15

25:15.4

12:38/M

1:21:15.0

12

179

Petti Redding

49

16

14:18.0

79:27/M

12

44:04.8

3:58/M

12

2:17.2

14

24:17.8

12:09/M

1:24:58.0

13

182

Denise Cross

46

10

11:18.0

62:47/M

13

48:44.1

4:23/M

 

 

 

16

25:23.0

12:42/M

1:25:26.0

14

189

Darla Buckner

47

13

12:31.0

69:32/M

15

51:48.8

4:40/M

 

 

 

12

22:41.6

11:21/M

1:27:02.0

15

195

Julie Parker

49

19

15:34.4

86:29/M

14

51:47.1

4:40/M

11

2:16.6

6

18:56.2

9:28/M

1:28:35.0

16

222

Suzan Nyfeler

48

20

15:38.5

86:51/M

18

1:00:58.0

5:30/M

13

3:03.4

10

21:34.5

10:47/M

1:41:15.0

17

225

Heidi McLeod

45

18

15:22.5

85:22/M

17

59:46.5

5:23/M

 

 

 

18

28:31.0

14:16/M

1:43:41.0

18

230

Peggy Brown

48

15

13:15.8

73:37/M

19

1:06:09.2

5:58/M

10

1:46.2

17

28:08.7

14:04/M

1:49:20.0

19

232

Katie Lane

48

14

13:05.1

72:41/M

16

56:47.4

5:07/M

14

4:01.4

20

38:24.8

19:12/M

1:52:19.0

20

236

Debbie Morosin

46

17

14:22.8

79:49/M

20

1:12:18.0

6:31/M

 

 

 

19

34:45.5

17:23/M

2:01:27.0

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Peg Fairbairn

50

1

7:46.7

43:09/M

1

37:14.5

3:21/M

 

 

 

1

16:18.7

8:09/M

1:01:20.0

2

22

Nancy Jobe

54

3

8:37.1

47:52/M

2

38:31.2

3:28/M

2

1:01.1

3

18:08.2

9:04/M

1:06:18.0

3

34

Shawn Colvin

50

2

8:02.1

44:38/M

3

40:54.8

3:41/M

3

1:04.7

2

17:51.6

8:56/M

1:07:54.0

4

84

Kevin Baumann

50

6

11:53.9

66:01/M

4

41:37.3

3:45/M

1

0:57.5

5

19:13.7

9:37/M

1:13:43.0

5

112

Virginia Rohlich

52

4

10:29.7

58:14/M

6

45:21.6

4:05/M

4

1:12.7

4

18:57.2

9:29/M

1:16:02.0

6

146

Betty Wissinger

51

9

14:50.6

82:24/M

5

43:01.0

3:53/M

8

2:27.1

6

20:31.6

10:16/M

1:20:51.0

7

191

Susie Stotland

51

8

13:29.1

74:54/M

7

45:27.7

4:06/M

7

2:15.7

7

26:25.8

13:13/M

1:27:39.0

8

202

Ada Susino

53

5

11:27.5

63:37/M

8

48:26.2

4:22/M

6

2:07.0

9

29:16.9

14:38/M

1:31:18.0

9

203

Donna Ingram

53

7

12:58.1

72:02/M

9

48:53.8

4:24/M

5

1:42.4

8

27:46.6

13:53/M

1:31:21.0

 
Top

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

193

Jeanne Walker

55

1

10:39.8

59:10/M

1

52:17.7

4:43/M

1

1:03.2

1

24:08.6

12:04/M

1:28:10.0

2

211

Teena Edwards

55

2

13:43.4

76:12/M

2

54:51.5

4:56/M

2

2:05.7

2

26:37.0

13:19/M

1:37:18.0

3

234

Mary Stoner

55

3

16:34.3

92:02/M

3

1:08:44.3

6:12/M

3

3:09.8

3

30:52.2

15:26/M

1:59:21.0

 
Top

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

108

Ann Vitt

60

1

9:11.8

51:01/M

1

44:09.8

3:59/M

1

1:04.9

1

21:03.2

10:32/M

1:15:30.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Paul Terranova

33

*****

6:13.8

34:32/M

*****

30:01.6

2:42/M

*****

0:27.4

*****

11:47.8

5:54/M

48:31.0

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Russell Avery

47

*****

5:48.4

32:13/M

*****

30:43.3

2:46/M

*****

0:32.1

*****

12:22.1

6:11/M

49:26.0

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

88

Bandit Number 9009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:04:08.5

32:04/M

1:04:09.0

2

211

Unknown Chip: CB22572

1

14:56.1

82:58/M

1

48:25.1

4:22/M

2

2:22.3

1

23:59.2

12:00/M

1:29:43.0

3

222

Unknown Partic. 81

2

23:01.2

**:52/M

2

55:29.1

5:00/M

1

1:27.2

2

25:54.5

12:57/M

1:45:53.0

DNF

DNF

Bandit Number 9008

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:31:46.2

 

 

 

 
Top

Men 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

78

Alex Joseph

19

5

11:19.5

62:52/M

1

35:49.9

3:14/M

7

1:47.1

1

13:54.4

6:57/M

1:02:51.0

2

117

Benjamin Chism

13

2

9:05.1

50:28/M

3

41:54.7

3:46/M

2

0:44.7

3

16:20.2

8:10/M

1:08:05.0

3

121

Christian Casey

13

1

8:05.7

44:54/M

5

43:40.2

3:56/M

3

0:49.6

2

15:45.9

7:53/M

1:08:22.0

4

131

Greg Rangel

16

7

12:17.8

68:14/M

2

39:12.4

3:32/M

4

0:54.2

4

16:36.2

8:18/M

1:09:01.0

5

165

Alexander Scott

11

4

10:58.6

60:56/M

6

44:23.8

4:00/M

5

1:16.0

5

18:00.8

9:00/M

1:14:40.0

6

170

Thomas Hernandez

11

6

11:25.8

63:26/M

4

43:30.1

3:55/M

6

1:34.7

7

18:52.9

9:26/M

1:15:24.0

7

213

Forrest Hess

12

8

13:22.6

74:16/M

8

58:23.6

5:16/M

1

0:34.8

6

18:01.8

9:01/M

1:30:23.0

8

215

Zack Wetzel

14

3

10:12.3

56:40/M

7

58:10.5

5:14/M

 

 

 

8

22:14.0

11:07/M

1:30:37.0

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

57

Nicholas Java

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1:00:54.5

30:27/M

1:00:55.0

2

114

Nicholas Butler

24

2

7:52.2

43:42/M

1

38:01.1

3:25/M

4

1:29.6

3

20:03.4

10:02/M

1:07:27.0

3

116

Matthew Hernandez

21

1

7:46.7

43:09/M

2

41:34.4

3:45/M

1

0:35.3

1

17:54.2

8:57/M

1:07:51.0

4

180

Luis De La Fuente

23

3

10:57.7

60:50/M

3

45:39.1

4:07/M

3

1:26.1

2

19:05.4

9:33/M

1:17:09.0

5

218

Jason Southerland

24

4

18:08.4

**:44/M

4

53:16.3

4:48/M

2

1:07.3

4

21:12.5

10:36/M

1:33:45.0

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

John Vogt

28

9

7:30.1

41:40/M

8

33:06.3

2:59/M

15

0:52.3

1

11:23.2

5:42/M

52:52.0

2

10

Joe Keenan

29

8

7:28.7

41:29/M

3

31:43.7

2:51/M

22

1:03.1

4

12:40.3

6:20/M

52:56.0

3

11

Andrew Temple

27

2

6:42.4

37:13/M

1

31:11.6

2:49/M

8

0:35.9

11

14:30.0

7:15/M

53:00.0

4

12

Stathi Edel

29

10

7:31.3

41:46/M

7

32:49.0

2:57/M

1

0:25.4

2

12:24.2

6:12/M

53:10.0

5

13

Michael Coker

27

13

7:57.1

44:10/M

5

32:08.3

2:54/M

11

0:43.4

3

12:24.4

6:12/M

53:14.0

6

16

Keith Kennedy

28

12

7:49.2

43:26/M

4

32:02.1

2:53/M

4

0:32.5

5

13:25.1

6:43/M

53:49.0

7

17

Scott Walker

25

5

6:54.9

38:20/M

2

31:41.9

2:51/M

7

0:35.4

13

14:47.7

7:24/M

54:00.0

8

21

Noah Bartsch

28

6

7:11.4

39:54/M

10

33:18.5

3:00/M

5

0:35.0

7

13:31.9

6:46/M

54:37.0

9

23

Chris Vanlandingham

25

3

6:48.0

37:47/M

11

33:59.1

3:04/M

9

0:37.4

8

13:48.6

6:54/M

55:14.0

10

27

Patrick White

28

7

7:19.1

40:39/M

12

34:01.1

3:04/M

10

0:42.2

10

14:03.9

7:02/M

56:07.0

11

31

Jeremy Brady

27

4

6:52.7

38:09/M

9

33:13.9

3:00/M

 

 

 

22

16:38.4

8:19/M

56:46.0

12

32

Tim Crosson

28

1

6:11.1

34:21/M

17

35:37.0

3:13/M

2

0:28.2

15

14:58.7

7:29/M

57:16.0

13

34

Eliel Hinojosa

26

14

8:14.6

45:44/M

6

32:36.9

2:56/M

23

1:03.5

20

15:37.0

7:49/M

57:33.0

14

39

Jake Evans

25

11

7:33.2

41:57/M

13

34:40.8

3:07/M

16

0:52.6

17

15:18.5

7:39/M

58:26.0

15

63

Nicholaus Thomas

26

29

11:15.4

62:30/M

15

35:05.8

3:10/M

6

0:35.4

12

14:35.8

7:18/M

1:01:33.0

16

67

Steven Zessin

29

28

10:40.4

59:16/M

16

35:27.2

3:12/M

18

0:55.6

14

14:49.5

7:25/M

1:01:53.0

17

74

Jason Ragan

29

27

10:38.8

59:04/M

18

37:27.1

3:22/M

12

0:44.7

9

13:51.0

6:56/M

1:02:42.0

18

81

Ricardo Borecki

29

30

11:36.7

64:27/M

14

34:42.3

3:08/M

 

 

 

24

16:44.3

8:22/M

1:03:04.0

19

84

Matt Smith

25

19

9:09.0

50:50/M

25

40:08.3

3:37/M

21

1:00.9

6

13:25.3

6:43/M

1:03:44.0

20

87

Scott Gum

25

21

9:21.1

51:57/M

19

37:39.1

3:24/M

14

0:51.5

21

16:07.2

8:04/M

1:03:59.0

21

97

Craig Lucie

25

20

9:13.4

51:12/M

26

40:33.7

3:39/M

3

0:30.3

18

15:29.7

7:45/M

1:05:48.0

22

98

Jason Schraub

28

17

8:59.3

49:54/M

24

39:59.4

3:36/M

28

1:33.5

16

15:16.0

7:38/M

1:05:49.0

23

102

Scott White

29

15

8:49.6

48:59/M

21

38:23.9

3:27/M

 

 

 

29

18:57.3

9:29/M

1:06:11.0

24

104

David Vollmar

26

16

8:55.0

49:32/M

23

39:05.3

3:31/M

25

1:10.5

25

17:17.7

8:39/M

1:06:29.0

25

118

Thomas Woolley

29

18

9:07.9

50:39/M

22

38:31.8

3:28/M

26

1:21.4

30

19:04.2

9:32/M

1:08:06.0

26

126

Josh Davies

25

23

9:29.7

52:41/M

20

37:57.7

3:25/M

20

1:00.7

33

20:09.4

10:05/M

1:08:38.0

27

149

Josh Thomas

28

26

10:19.2

57:19/M

28

40:48.9

3:41/M

24

1:03.7

31

19:11.9

9:36/M

1:11:24.0

28

157

Carlos Rodriguez

29

31

11:52.7

65:56/M

32

44:10.7

3:59/M

 

 

 

26

17:25.5

8:43/M

1:13:29.0

29

158

Joseph Digiovanni

28

22

9:27.2

52:30/M

33

44:25.7

4:00/M

17

0:54.5

28

18:51.2

9:26/M

1:13:39.0

30

160

Kevin McGovern

26

25

10:13.7

56:46/M

30

42:40.4

3:51/M

29

1:33.7

32

19:16.2

9:38/M

1:13:44.0

31

167

John Jacobs

27

24

9:39.6

53:37/M

34

48:39.3

4:23/M

13

0:49.6

19

15:34.8

7:47/M

1:14:44.0

32

176

Sam Garcia

27

34

13:43.5

76:12/M

31

43:42.2

3:56/M

27

1:26.6

27

17:26.3

8:43/M

1:16:19.0

33

177

James Thurmond

28

32

12:11.1

67:41/M

29

40:52.9

3:41/M

 

 

 

35

23:48.2

11:54/M

1:16:53.0

34

181

Alan Mattern

28

33

12:54.9

71:40/M

27

40:48.8

3:41/M

30

1:36.9

34

21:59.7

11:00/M

1:17:21.0

35

205

David Barrera

25

35

18:19.3

**:46/M

35

50:13.8

4:31/M

19

0:58.3

23

16:41.5

8:21/M

1:26:13.0

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Chris Spencer

31

3

6:45.8

37:30/M

1

29:18.8

2:38/M

1

0:26.8

5

13:04.1

6:32/M

49:36.0

2

5

Jeffrey Williams

34

10

7:17.2

40:28/M

3

31:00.8

2:48/M

2

0:29.7

4

13:02.2

6:31/M

51:50.0

3

6

Christopher Trickey

32

2

6:43.5

37:19/M

5

31:37.8

2:51/M

7

0:41.0

3

12:56.1

6:28/M

51:59.0

4

7

Tom Willis

34

15

7:54.5

43:53/M

4

31:04.6

2:48/M

8

0:42.6

1

12:32.1

6:16/M

52:14.0

5

14

Dale Morris

34

12

7:34.1

42:02/M

2

30:19.6

2:44/M

5

0:36.4

11

14:43.3

7:22/M

53:14.0

6

15

Nathan Smith

34

5

7:07.2

39:32/M

6

31:57.1

2:53/M

 

 

 

10

14:37.2

7:19/M

53:42.0

7

20

Scott Caudle

31

7

7:09.4

39:43/M

9

32:32.9

2:56/M

4

0:33.2

8

14:08.6

7:04/M

54:25.0

8

22

Tracy Shriver

34

8

7:11.8

39:54/M

10

32:52.7

2:58/M

11

0:47.5

6

14:04.1

7:02/M

54:57.0

9

24

John Lewis

34

6

7:08.3

39:38/M

11

33:05.9

2:59/M

52

1:04:06.4

 

 

 

55:38.0

10

26

David Garza

30

21

9:05.7

50:28/M

7

32:08.9

2:54/M

3

0:32.8

7

14:06.5

7:03/M

55:54.0

11

28

Edward Hughey

30

18

8:23.1

46:34/M

8

32:26.9

2:55/M

21

1:02.6

9

14:32.5

7:16/M

56:26.0

12

35

Steve Schermerhorn

32

27

10:04.0

55:56/M

12

34:02.7

3:04/M

14

0:49.0

2

12:37.1

6:19/M

57:33.0

13

41

David Knight

32

17

8:09.2

45:17/M

14

34:28.2

3:06/M

10

0:45.7

15

15:31.5

7:46/M

58:55.0

14

54

Jose Alas

32

9

7:14.7

40:11/M

13

34:19.1

3:05/M

 

 

 

41

18:57.6

9:29/M

1:00:32.0

15

64

Kyle Cox

33

29

10:14.5

56:51/M

15

35:17.1

3:11/M

 

 

 

18

16:05.1

8:03/M

1:01:37.0

16

68

Michael Dracoulis

30

13

7:44.2

42:58/M

22

37:44.8

3:24/M

35

1:23.7

14

15:06.1

7:33/M

1:01:59.0

17

71

Patrick Toma

30

1

4:16.5

23:42/M

28

39:55.9

3:36/M

26

1:08.1

24

17:08.3

8:34/M

1:02:29.0

18

73

Stephen Maier

33

16

8:03.0

44:43/M

21

37:42.1

3:24/M

24

1:06.3

16

15:47.0

7:54/M

1:02:39.0

19

80

Rodrigo Dejuana

31

11

7:32.5

41:51/M

20

37:03.6

3:20/M

19

0:58.6

31

17:25.6

8:43/M

1:03:01.0

20

89

Steven Harrison

31

14

7:50.7

43:31/M

26

39:04.2

3:31/M

18

0:52.2

21

16:23.4

8:12/M

1:04:11.0

21

91

Robin Tuchscherer

30

26

10:00.6

55:33/M

16

36:18.1

3:16/M

28

1:11.7

23

16:54.6

8:27/M

1:04:26.0

22

99

William Morris

30

30

10:16.3

57:02/M

18

36:31.5

3:17/M

42

1:54.3

26

17:10.7

8:35/M

1:05:53.0

23

105

Brian Johnson

32

38

11:16.7

62:36/M

19

36:40.7

3:18/M

36

1:30.5

28

17:14.8

8:37/M

1:06:43.0

24

107

Bradley Eilers

31

36

10:49.5

60:06/M

23

38:14.2

3:27/M

6

0:39.2

29

17:16.0

8:38/M

1:06:59.0

25

108

Steve Gordon

31

24

9:43.9

53:59/M

31

40:25.9

3:38/M

22

1:03.7

17

15:49.6

7:55/M

1:07:04.0

26

110

Eric Tan

33

40

11:20.0

62:58/M

17

36:24.0

3:17/M

25

1:06.5

37

18:16.3

9:08/M

1:07:07.0

27

125

Ormide Armstrong

34

33

10:32.2

58:31/M

40

42:01.2

3:47/M

23

1:03.7

12

14:57.1

7:29/M

1:08:35.0

28

127

Johnny Alvarez

30

4

7:01.0

38:59/M

43

43:18.9

3:54/M

48

2:17.0

19

16:05.1

8:03/M

1:08:43.0

29

129

Vincent Pena

32

31

10:25.7

57:52/M

30

40:25.6

3:38/M

30

1:14.3

22

16:50.5

8:25/M

1:08:57.0

30

132

Christopher Cordero

30

22

9:08.5

50:44/M

29

39:59.8

3:36/M

16

0:50.1

42

19:06.5

9:33/M

1:09:05.0

31

133

Dan Rishavy

33

19

8:59.7

49:54/M

35

40:57.9

3:41/M

17

0:51.4

38

18:16.9

9:08/M

1:09:06.0

32

134

Michael Irwin

31

20

9:01.9

50:06/M

36

41:23.4

3:44/M

41

1:37.0

25

17:08.7

8:34/M

1:09:11.0

33

135

Jeffrey Chapman

31

39

11:19.2

62:52/M

24

38:47.3

3:30/M

37

1:30.9

33

17:37.8

8:49/M

1:09:16.0

34

137

Kevin Dicianna

34

34

10:35.5

58:48/M

34

40:46.0

3:40/M

13

0:48.7

32

17:35.4

8:48/M

1:09:46.0

35

138

Arturo Sanchez

30

28

10:09.5

56:23/M

39

41:50.8

3:46/M

38

1:32.0

20

16:21.5

8:11/M

1:09:54.0

36

140

Boris Bak

30

32

10:29.1

58:14/M

44

43:48.1

3:57/M

20

1:02.0

13

14:58.5

7:29/M

1:10:18.0

37

153

Ryan Oliver

30

25

9:56.7

55:11/M

32

40:32.8

3:39/M

33

1:22.3

45

20:04.7

10:02/M

1:11:57.0

38

162

Jimmy Olivares

31

37

11:13.8

62:19/M

46

44:35.3

4:01/M

27

1:08.5

27

17:13.3

8:37/M

1:14:12.0

39

163

Milan Hawkins

34

52

15:13.7

84:32/M

27

39:52.8

3:35/M

39

1:35.4

34

17:45.8

8:53/M

1:14:28.0

40

164

Kelly Galloway

34

53

15:18.5

85:00/M

25

39:02.9

3:31/M

44

2:03.9

36

18:11.6

9:06/M

1:14:37.0

41

171

Cy Megnin

32

44

11:39.6

64:43/M

33

40:42.6

3:40/M

45

2:07.9

47

21:06.4

10:33/M

1:15:37.0

42

183

Adam Goldman

32

49

13:31.5

75:06/M

45

44:07.8

3:58/M

32

1:22.0

40

18:33.4

9:17/M

1:17:35.0

43

186

Bruce Ong

32

55

16:05.0

89:21/M

38

41:29.1

3:44/M

43

1:54.7

39

18:29.7

9:15/M

1:17:59.0

44

188

Fernando Lizcano

31

51

14:46.9

82:02/M

37

41:23.4

3:44/M

46

2:10.1

46

20:24.1

10:12/M

1:18:45.0

45

189

Albino Cisneros Jr.

30

35

10:42.0

59:27/M

50

46:47.3

4:13/M

 

 

 

49

21:40.8

10:50/M

1:19:11.0

46

190

Terry McGlamery

34

46

12:56.0

71:51/M

51

47:24.5

4:16/M

29

1:13.0

35

18:00.4

9:00/M

1:19:34.0

47

192

Benjamin Ahern

31

41

11:20.9

62:58/M

41

42:30.4

3:50/M

49

2:49.6

52

23:05.3

11:33/M

1:19:47.0

48

195

Sean Reno

30

43

11:36.6

64:27/M

52

48:27.1

4:22/M

31

1:18.4

43

19:21.0

9:41/M

1:20:44.0

49

196

Robby Dunkerson

32

23

9:38.0

53:31/M

48

45:35.6

4:06/M

40

1:36.6

54

23:54.4

11:57/M

1:20:45.0

50

197

Chuck Lalonde

32

48

13:10.7

73:09/M

55

49:39.0

4:28/M

15

0:49.6

30

17:18.6

8:39/M

1:20:58.0

51

198

Amit Bhutani

31

54

15:52.2

88:09/M

47

44:41.2

4:02/M

9

0:43.2

44

19:42.1

9:51/M

1:20:59.0

52

201

Aaron Vohl

30

42

11:26.8

63:31/M

53

48:40.3

4:23/M

12

0:48.4

48

21:26.2

10:43/M

1:22:22.0

53

206

Chris Schroeder

34

45

12:49.5

71:12/M

54

49:06.4

4:25/M

47

2:12.1

50

22:29.3

11:15/M

1:26:38.0

54

214

Lee Robinson

33

50

14:43.5

81:46/M

49

46:04.5

4:09/M

51

5:56.4

53

23:49.8

11:55/M

1:30:35.0

55

219

Michael Botello

33

56

23:35.7

**:01/M

42

42:34.0

3:50/M

50

3:24.9

55

26:44.3

13:22/M

1:36:19.0

56

220

Jeb Gibson

30

47

12:57.7

71:57/M

56

1:00:26.5

5:27/M

34

1:22.5

51

23:05.0

11:33/M

1:37:52.0

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Kevin Brodwick

36

1

5:55.4

32:52/M

1

30:01.0

2:42/M

 

 

 

3

14:08.6

7:04/M

50:06.0

2

18

Christopher Cobb

36

2

6:48.4

37:47/M

2

30:56.0

2:47/M

1

0:25.9

15

16:07.7

8:04/M

54:19.0

3

25

Hugo Llorens

37

5

7:20.9

40:44/M

5

33:57.6

3:04/M

2

0:37.4

2

13:46.6

6:53/M

55:43.0

4

30

Chris MacAllister

38

3

7:19.5

40:39/M

7

34:04.3

3:04/M

 

 

 

6

15:06.9

7:33/M

56:31.0

5

33

Logan Delaware

35

7

8:17.5

46:01/M

4

33:32.0

3:01/M

 

 

 

12

15:32.6

7:46/M

57:23.0

6

36

Paul Pugh

38

23

10:10.3

56:29/M

8

34:06.7

3:04/M

27

1:52.9

1

11:58.5

5:59/M

58:09.0

7

38

David Brandt

38

16

9:34.5

53:09/M

3

32:42.1

2:57/M

22

1:17.6

4

14:43.1

7:22/M

58:18.0

8

44

Mike Peardon

38

9

8:41.5

48:14/M

6

34:00.5

3:04/M

8

0:49.8

13

15:35.2

7:48/M

59:08.0

9

47

Kervin Hoffman

36

6

8:14.0

45:44/M

12

35:47.0

3:13/M

 

 

 

9

15:24.5

7:42/M

59:26.0

10

51

Keith Conrad

39

4

7:19.8

40:39/M

14

35:56.8

3:14/M

3

0:37.5

16

16:17.9

8:09/M

1:00:13.0

11

55

Mark Casey

39

10

8:44.9

48:31/M

16

36:17.4

3:16/M

4

0:37.5

5

14:59.0

7:30/M

1:00:39.0

12

59

Carl Erickson

35

20

9:51.7

54:43/M

9

34:49.1

3:08/M

 

 

 

18

16:25.6

8:13/M

1:01:07.0

13

65

Dyron Williams

36

8

8:33.6

47:30/M

11

35:28.6

3:12/M

9

0:52.9

21

16:41.7

8:21/M

1:01:37.0

14

66

Randy Slezak

36

11

9:04.3

50:22/M

15

36:09.7

3:15/M

12

0:58.6

10

15:27.4

7:44/M

1:01:41.0

15

75

Rob Wicall

35

31

11:30.3

63:53/M

10

35:19.4

3:11/M

6

0:46.2

7

15:08.1

7:34/M

1:02:45.0

16

79

Chris Brannen

39

26

10:39.5

59:10/M

13

35:54.1

3:14/M

 

 

 

17

16:21.0

8:11/M

1:02:55.0

17

95

Frank Janicek

37

14

9:22.1

52:02/M

22

38:43.5

3:29/M

15

1:03.8

14

15:58.9

7:59/M

1:05:09.0

18

96

Kurt Mitchell

36

24

10:35.8

58:48/M

17

36:30.2

3:17/M

5

0:45.7

23

17:30.3

8:45/M

1:05:23.0

19

109

Michael Barone

36

25

10:38.6

59:04/M

21

38:38.4

3:29/M

17

1:10.7

20

16:36.4

8:18/M

1:07:05.0

20

113

Joseph Brown

39

17

9:42.2

53:53/M

18

37:23.1

3:22/M

19

1:12.5

28

19:01.8

9:31/M

1:07:20.0

21

115

Kevin Cochran

37

21

10:02.8

55:44/M

26

40:54.3

3:41/M

20

1:13.3

11

15:32.4

7:46/M

1:07:43.0

22

120

Ted Albracht

37

19

9:47.0

54:21/M

28

41:58.0

3:47/M

21

1:13.6

8

15:20.4

7:40/M

1:08:20.0

23

124

James Martin

36

36

12:42.5

70:33/M

19

38:25.0

3:28/M

7

0:47.8

19

16:33.8

8:17/M

1:08:30.0

24

128

Roman Milner

35

18

9:46.4

54:16/M

23

40:13.1

3:37/M

16

1:09.9

24

17:46.5

8:53/M

1:08:56.0

25

143

Scooter Kamm

38

15

9:33.1

53:03/M

24

40:15.0

3:38/M

11

0:57.2

32

19:49.9

9:55/M

1:10:36.0

26

151

Kirk Miller

35

12

9:06.8

50:33/M

25

40:27.6

3:39/M

30

2:24.3

31

19:40.5

9:50/M

1:11:40.0

27

156

Mike McMaster

36

29

11:22.2

63:09/M

29

42:35.4

3:50/M

14

1:01.8

26

18:04.9

9:02/M

1:13:05.0

28

169

Don Stubblefield

39

13

9:10.2

50:56/M

34

45:31.2

4:06/M

26

1:43.5

27

18:56.0

9:28/M

1:15:21.0

29

172

Chris Sellers

36

32

11:41.1

64:54/M

30

43:00.1

3:52/M

10

0:57.2

33

19:58.9

9:59/M

1:15:38.0

30

174

Thomas Ratliff

39

28

11:17.3

62:41/M

35

46:06.4

4:09/M

25

1:28.3

22

16:48.8

8:24/M

1:15:41.0

31

182

Robert Watson-Hemphill

37

38

13:02.4

72:24/M

33

45:17.1

4:05/M

18

1:11.7

25

17:50.3

8:55/M

1:17:22.0

32

185

Michael De Nard

37

39

13:15.0

73:37/M

31

44:04.2

3:58/M

13

1:00.7

29

19:33.5

9:47/M

1:17:54.0

33

187

Chris Wilson

39

30

11:26.1

63:31/M

27

41:44.3

3:46/M

32

2:50.8

34

22:16.7

11:08/M

1:18:18.0

34

200

Mark Hawkins

39

33

12:10.6

67:36/M

32

44:25.2

4:00/M

29

1:57.0

36

23:12.8

11:36/M

1:21:46.0

35

204

Rich Folsom

36

37

12:54.2

71:40/M

36

46:51.5

4:13/M

28

1:54.9

35

22:54.3

11:27/M

1:24:35.0

36

208

Dane Boyle

39

40

15:15.3

84:43/M

37

46:51.5

4:13/M

23

1:22.7

37

24:10.4

12:05/M

1:27:40.0

37

210

Hugo Silva

36

34

12:16.1

68:09/M

38

48:54.7

4:24/M

24

1:27.6

39

26:40.1

13:20/M

1:29:19.0

38

216

Topher Stapleton

39

27

10:52.5

60:22/M

39

52:27.3

4:44/M

 

 

 

40

28:00.9

14:00/M

1:31:21.0

39

221

Mark Dechavez

37

42

19:16.0

**:02/M

40

58:50.9

5:18/M

31

2:41.6

30

19:39.6

9:50/M

1:40:29.0

40

224

James Alvarez

36

43

20:32.7

**:04/M

42

1:07:20.6

6:04/M

 

 

 

38

24:14.5

12:07/M

1:52:08.0

41

225

Jay Monkman

35

41

16:37.6

92:19/M

41

1:06:29.0

5:59/M

 

 

 

42

31:33.3

15:47/M

1:54:40.0

42

226

Miguel Gomez

35

35

12:31.9

69:32/M

43

1:22:36.4

7:26/M

 

 

 

41

30:15.5

15:08/M

2:05:24.0

DNF

DNF

David Carlson

36

22

10:06.7

56:07/M

20

38:35.2

3:29/M

33

4:41.6

 

 

 

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

John Wilson

40

3

7:12.1

40:00/M

1

31:37.7

2:51/M

2

0:39.0

2

13:07.2

6:34/M

52:37.0

2

19

Rick Balazs

41

6

8:13.2

45:39/M

2

31:46.6

2:52/M

14

1:12.0

3

13:09.6

6:35/M

54:22.0

3

29

Chris Davis

41

2

7:00.9

38:53/M

3

33:56.6

3:03/M

8

0:52.7

6

14:39.5

7:20/M

56:30.0

4

40

Angel Ruemmely

44

11

9:14.9

51:18/M

8

35:53.5

3:14/M

3

0:44.7

1

12:42.2

6:21/M

58:36.0

5

42

Erich Lowe

41

5

8:06.8

45:00/M

6

34:47.4

3:08/M

7

0:49.9

9

15:19.1

7:40/M

59:04.0

6

46

David Heard

42

7

8:21.2

46:23/M

9

36:14.1

3:16/M

13

1:06.9

4

13:39.2

6:50/M

59:22.0

7

49

Brian Blickensderfer

43

9

8:48.5

48:53/M

5

34:31.2

3:07/M

5

0:49.1

11

15:42.1

7:51/M

59:51.0

8

53

Daniel Moore

41

4

7:35.7

42:08/M

11

38:08.1

3:26/M

4

0:47.2

5

13:53.9

6:57/M

1:00:25.0

9

60

David Armistead

41

16

9:48.4

54:27/M

7

35:46.5

3:13/M

 

 

 

10

15:41.2

7:51/M

1:01:17.0

10

61

Paul King

40

1

5:15.3

29:10/M

21

40:39.9

3:40/M

6

0:49.1

7

14:43.7

7:22/M

1:01:28.0

11

76

Sean Van Ausdall

40

13

9:31.4

52:52/M

4

34:24.7

3:06/M

15

1:12.4

16

17:36.3

8:48/M

1:02:45.0

12

103

David Yarrington

43

22

11:33.9

64:10/M

10

36:22.8

3:17/M

22

1:55.4

12

16:20.6

8:10/M

1:06:13.0

13

112

Danny Trevino

43

19

11:04.7

61:29/M

19

40:16.9

3:38/M

1

0:37.8

8

15:18.6

7:39/M

1:07:19.0

14

119

Steven Daknis

40

21

11:09.5

61:57/M

13

38:17.6

3:27/M

18

1:32.7

15

17:07.9

8:34/M

1:08:08.0

15

122

Alvero Bastidas

43

12

9:31.1

52:52/M

18

40:15.5

3:38/M

10

0:56.9

17

17:42.2

8:51/M

1:08:26.0

16

123

Mike Witt

41

10

9:09.8

50:50/M

17

40:13.2

3:37/M

16

1:13.0

19

17:52.8

8:56/M

1:08:29.0

17

136

Bob McCartney

42

23

11:35.0

64:21/M

14

39:19.8

3:33/M

20

1:53.3

13

16:51.9

8:26/M

1:09:41.0

18

141

Pat Kannar

42

18

10:54.7

60:33/M

20

40:18.9

3:38/M

23

2:13.8

14

16:54.2

8:27/M

1:10:22.0

19

144

Chris Reilly

41

15

9:41.0

53:48/M

16

39:53.0

3:36/M

12

1:05.3

23

20:19.2

10:10/M

1:10:59.0

20

147

Steve Dedear

43

20

11:06.2

61:40/M

12

38:09.5

3:26/M

11

1:05.2

24

20:44.9

10:22/M

1:11:06.0

21

150

Cj Freeman

42

8

8:48.1

48:53/M

22

42:58.5

3:52/M

 

 

 

21

19:48.9

9:54/M

1:11:36.0

22

152

Joseph Trevathan

41

17

10:51.8

60:17/M

15

39:32.1

3:34/M

 

 

 

25

21:27.9

10:44/M

1:11:52.0

23

173

James Baird

42

24

11:51.5

65:50/M

26

44:42.2

4:02/M

17

1:15.5

18

17:48.8

8:54/M

1:15:39.0

24

184

Javier Perez

44

26

13:18.7

73:53/M

27

44:50.5

4:02/M

9

0:53.1

20

18:41.9

9:21/M

1:17:45.0

25

194

Trenton Garton

40

25

12:39.9

70:17/M

24

43:48.0

3:57/M

19

1:49.6

27

22:02.7

11:01/M

1:20:21.0

26

199

Larry Rosas

42

28

15:31.3

86:12/M

23

42:59.1

3:52/M

24

2:36.7

22

20:11.4

10:06/M

1:21:19.0

27

202

George Jones

42

14

9:33.9

53:03/M

25

44:40.4

4:01/M

21

1:55.1

28

26:32.6

13:16/M

1:22:43.0

28

212

Russ Rutledge

41

27

14:31.5

80:39/M

28

53:27.8

4:49/M

 

 

 

26

21:56.8

10:58/M

1:29:57.0

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

John Amundson

47

5

8:11.7

45:28/M

1

33:59.6

3:04/M

2

0:38.7

4

15:20.4

7:40/M

58:11.0

2

48

Alejandro Arroyo

46

14

9:44.2

54:04/M

3

35:02.4

3:09/M

8

0:53.8

1

13:57.9

6:59/M

59:39.0

3

50

Jim Hayes

47

3

7:25.6

41:12/M

10

36:11.1

3:16/M

3

0:39.3

8

15:49.3

7:55/M

1:00:06.0

4

52

Brian Schmidt

48

7

8:29.8

47:08/M

2

34:51.3

3:08/M

7

0:48.2

9

16:09.8

8:05/M

1:00:20.0

5

56

Rob Murphy

49

15

9:47.2

54:21/M

8

35:41.8

3:13/M

11

1:03.1

3

14:16.2

7:08/M

1:00:49.0

6

58

David Harris

49

6

8:19.8

46:12/M

9

35:58.2

3:14/M

1

0:32.4

10

16:14.1

8:07/M

1:01:05.0

7

62

David Richmond

45

4

7:32.9

41:51/M

11

36:26.3

3:17/M

4

0:41.5

13

16:49.8

8:25/M

1:01:31.0

8

69

Howard Polden

46

11

9:27.7

52:30/M

6

35:37.1

3:13/M

20

1:28.2

6

15:33.0

7:47/M

1:02:07.0

9

70

Scott Loras

46

12

9:36.0

53:20/M

4

35:06.7

3:10/M

6

0:44.8

14

16:57.3

8:29/M

1:02:25.0

10

82

Kevin Zonana

46

16

9:54.7

55:00/M

5

35:23.2

3:11/M

17

1:20.4

11

16:25.7

8:13/M

1:03:05.0

11

83

Mark Almeida

46

10

8:55.0

49:32/M

12

36:52.5

3:19/M

5

0:41.8

15

17:03.0

8:32/M

1:03:33.0

12

85

Jonathan Fisher

48

8

8:30.8

47:13/M

15

38:27.2

3:28/M

14

1:07.3

7

15:41.3

7:51/M

1:03:47.0

13

86

Michael Overly

48

9

8:51.9

49:10/M

14

38:22.3

3:27/M

15

1:13.4

5

15:26.4

7:43/M

1:03:55.0

14

90

Merland Albert

47

18

10:23.1

57:41/M

13

37:13.5

3:21/M

 

 

 

12

16:38.3

8:19/M

1:04:15.0

15

93

Craig Kercher

45

2

6:29.4

36:01/M

17

39:26.6

3:33/M

12

1:05.6

19

17:58.0

8:59/M

1:05:00.0

16

94

John Zeiner

45

21

11:16.2

62:36/M

7

35:37.1

3:13/M

13

1:06.2

16

17:08.0

8:34/M

1:05:08.0

17

100

Elliot Smith

49

1

0:00/M

23

42:37.5

3:50/M

21

1:28.3

26

21:47.2

10:54/M

1:05:53.0

18

101

Charles Haynes

47

13

9:36.7

53:20/M

20

41:11.2

3:43/M

16

1:17.7

2

14:00.0

7:00/M

1:06:06.0

19

130

Kenneth Owens

45

19

10:41.1

59:21/M

16

38:33.3

3:28/M

23

1:42.5

20

18:01.8

9:01/M

1:08:59.0

20

148

Dan Kara

47

23

12:14.0

67:58/M

18

39:56.6

3:36/M

19

1:27.1

18

17:35.1

8:48/M

1:11:13.0

21

155

Leon Harrell

48

17

10:04.1

55:56/M

21

42:25.9

3:49/M

18

1:23.7

21

18:12.4

9:06/M

1:12:07.0

22

159

Horacio Mendez

48

20

11:00.9

61:07/M

24

42:58.0

3:52/M

10

1:02.0

23

18:40.9

9:20/M

1:13:42.0

23

175

Charles Stephenson

47

24

12:24.1

68:53/M

19

40:42.2

3:40/M

22

1:33.9

25

21:22.0

10:41/M

1:16:03.0

24

178

Kevin McCalla

49

26

13:38.6

75:44/M

22

42:25.9

3:49/M

25

2:07.9

24

18:46.2

9:23/M

1:16:59.0

25

203

Andrew Edel

49

25

13:36.5

75:33/M

27

52:34.4

4:44/M

9

0:56.0

17

17:23.1

8:42/M

1:24:31.0

26

207

Ruben Trevino

49

22

12:06.6

67:13/M

26

52:06.8

4:42/M

 

 

 

27

23:01.6

11:31/M

1:27:16.0

27

209

Ray Garza

47

28

15:36.9

86:40/M

25

51:44.0

4:40/M

26

2:16.9

22

18:13.7

9:07/M

1:27:52.0

28

223

Terry Burris

48

27

15:07.2

83:59/M

28

1:00:56.2

5:29/M

24

1:50.1

28

30:51.1

15:26/M

1:48:45.0

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

43

Rob Yates

51

3

8:51.3

49:10/M

1

34:22.8

3:06/M

3

0:46.2

3

15:06.2

7:33/M

59:07.0

2

45

Jeffrey Smith

50

1

7:21.3

40:50/M

4

36:55.6

3:20/M

1

0:41.1

1

14:16.7

7:08/M

59:15.0

3

72

Mark Lindsey

50

5

9:17.2

51:34/M

5

37:37.4

3:23/M

2

0:43.2

2

14:59.7

7:30/M

1:02:38.0

4

77

Frank Flores

51

7

10:19.9

57:19/M

2

35:46.0

3:13/M

4

1:05.8

4

15:35.9

7:48/M

1:02:48.0

5

92

Bobby Nail

52

6

9:35.2

53:14/M

3

35:47.7

3:13/M

7

1:07.4

8

18:15.7

9:08/M

1:04:47.0

6

111

Larry Kravitz

53

4

8:59.4

49:54/M

6

39:51.3

3:35/M

6

1:07.2

5

17:10.6

8:35/M

1:07:09.0

7

139

John McArdle

51

2

8:04.5

44:49/M

10

42:48.5

3:51/M

5

1:06.1

7

18:09.0

9:05/M

1:10:09.0

8

146

Scott Cary

53

8

10:46.5

59:49/M

8

41:11.6

3:43/M

11

41:44.3

 

 

 

1:11:03.0

9

161

Francis Fey

50

10

11:35.9

64:21/M

7

40:29.4

3:39/M

8

1:24.9

9

20:29.7

10:15/M

1:14:00.0

10

166

Gary Young

51

9

10:50.7

60:11/M

9

42:39.8

3:51/M

10

32:12.2

 

 

 

1:14:41.0

11

217

Warren Gaswint Jr

53

11

11:43.2

65:06/M

11

1:00:22.1

5:26/M

9

2:02.6

6

17:39.2

8:50/M

1:31:48.0

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

193

Skip Courtney

55

1

12:32.1

69:38/M

1

43:38.0

3:56/M

1

2:24.7

1

21:41.5

10:51/M

1:20:17.0

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

145

Noel Strader

63

2

10:47.9

59:54/M

1

39:03.9

3:31/M

2

1:23.5

3

19:46.0

9:53/M

1:11:02.0

2

154

Chuck Yarling

61

1

10:11.6

56:34/M

2

43:04.1

3:53/M

3

1:35.7

2

17:06.3

8:33/M

1:11:58.0

3

179

Michael Gregersen

60

3

13:48.4

76:40/M

3

46:18.8

4:10/M

1

1:20.8

1

15:34.7

7:47/M

1:17:03.0

 
Top

Men 65 and over

 

Overall*

 

------- 300M SwmT1 -------

------- 11.1M Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

106

Robert Foster

69

1

10:06.8

56:07/M

1

38:42.9

3:29/M

4

1:43.9

1

16:08.5

8:04/M

1:06:43.0

2

142

Craig Kuglen

71

2

10:32.8

58:31/M

2

40:09.2

3:37/M

3

1:30.7

2

18:21.6

9:11/M

1:10:35.0

3

168

Skip Gilkerson

66

3

11:03.2

61:23/M

3

42:56.7

3:52/M

2

1:05.9

3

19:57.2

9:59/M

1:15:04.0

4

191

Edward Peters

69

4

11:54.7

66:07/M

4

46:16.2

4:10/M

1

0:54.6

4

20:29.7

10:15/M

1:19:36.0

*Overall place within gender.