The Rookie Tri Age Group

Age Group Results

May 12, 2007


Results By RunFar Racing Services www.run-far.com

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Glenda Adams

298

40

1

6:24.2

 

1:28.1

1

34:07.1

 

0:49.6

1

14:06.5

 

56:56.0

 

Women 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

91

Savana Overly

63

12

3

5:48.1

 

2:20.1

3

45:31.6

 

1:26.4

1

16:34.5

 

1:11:41.0

2

145

Shelby Windsor

831

15

7

7:46.6

 

2:42.4

1

43:32.0

 

1:36.4

4

20:28.0

 

1:16:06.0

3

154

Samantha Zonana

66

15

1

4:26.1

 

5:44.3

2

44:35.6

 

3:17.7

3

19:00.2

 

1:17:04.0

4

178

Loryn Johnson

61

11

6

7:13.4

 

2:30.3

5

50:04.8

 

1:17.6

2

18:58.0

 

1:20:05.0

5

183

Clara Stock

64

18

2

5:13.8

 

4:54.3

4

48:27.5

 

1:24.5

5

20:34.2

 

1:20:35.0

6

224

Grace Kirby

62

18

5

6:56.5

 

3:23.5

6

52:49.6

 

1:30.9

6

21:53.7

 

1:26:35.0

7

252

Lily Stock

65

15

4

5:57.4

 

4:40.8

7

57:18.6

 

0:54.7

7

23:30.0

 

1:32:22.0

8

292

Arias Hathaway

59

17

8

9:24.3

 

4:21.2

8

1:00:59.5

 

3:12.6

8

27:46.9

 

1:45:45.0

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Jill Berman

68

22

2

5:28.7

 

1:50.3

1

36:55.7

 

1:00.9

1

14:30.1

 

59:46.0

2

38

Lindsay Brent

70

24

12

8:15.5

 

2:41.1

2

37:24.1

 

1:16.6

3

16:28.8

 

1:06:07.0

3

56

Katie Wilson

80

24

3

5:56.8

 

3:43.1

3

38:45.1

 

1:09.8

9

18:08.1

 

1:07:43.0

4

62

Tiffany Morrison

78

24

4

6:07.7

 

2:27.0

4

38:48.9

 

1:39.3

10

19:02.3

 

1:08:06.0

5

68

Yvette Chenaux

72

23

1

5:17.4

 

2:44.5

7

43:00.5

 

0:52.7

4

16:43.5

 

1:08:39.0

6

74

Emlyn Pamintuan

79

23

9

7:25.8

 

2:06.1

5

38:50.9

 

1:19.8

12

19:23.0

 

1:09:06.0

7

95

Lindsey Carrol

71

24

8

7:09.8

 

4:01.5

6

42:27.6

 

2:03.5

6

16:45.4

 

1:12:28.0

8

112

Bianca Humada

76

24

11

7:59.3

 

3:02.4

8

44:46.1

 

1:20.4

2

16:26.7

 

1:13:36.0

9

115

Britney Holland

75

22

7

7:06.5

 

2:58.0

9

45:12.8

 

0:58.8

7

17:32.2

 

1:13:49.0

10

120

Renee Adams

67

20

5

6:55.0

 

2:54.9

10

45:31.6

 

1:56.4

5

16:44.0

 

1:14:02.0

11

172

Meredith Dayon

73

22

10

7:56.7

 

3:13.4

11

48:30.3

 

1:22.1

8

18:08.1

 

1:19:11.0

12

253

Melissa Koerner

77

24

6

7:02.5

 

6:49.2

12

58:01.6

 

1:25.9

11

19:06.0

 

1:32:26.0

13

297

Jennifer Elliott

74

23

13

9:33.8

 

7:15.5

13

1:07:05.8

 

2:09.2

13

22:05.6

 

1:48:10.0

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jocelyn Wong

140

26

3

5:24.2

 

1:22.3

1

34:12.2

 

1:06.9

1

14:14.1

 

56:20.0

2

4

Eizabeth McQuinn

113

29

4

5:27.5

 

2:08.1

2

34:42.4

 

1:17.9

2

14:56.3

 

58:33.0

3

10

Emily Kreisa

107

25

1

5:18.5

 

2:12.5

4

35:42.7

 

1:24.5

9

16:08.6

 

1:00:47.0

4

12

Richelle Lopez

110

29

40

7:54.2

 

1:35.1

3

35:23.5

 

1:13.7

4

14:59.7

 

1:01:07.0

5

15

Jennifer Schwartz

127

25

27

7:00.4

 

1:36.9

6

37:10.4

 

1:15.5

7

15:24.6

 

1:02:28.0

6

16

Kate Rodemann

125

29

21

6:31.9

 

2:30.4

7

37:28.1

 

1:13.9

3

14:58.3

 

1:02:43.0

7

23

Ryan Stukel

131

27

13

6:08.4

 

1:49.0

9

38:01.9

 

0:49.0

12

17:08.3

 

1:03:57.0

8

24

Diana Wightman

138

26

5

5:30.2

 

1:54.5

13

40:03.7

 

1:26.4

6

15:02.6

 

1:03:58.0

9

29

Laura Stemple

130

28

10

6:00.0

 

2:22.0

5

36:19.6

 

1:36.2

28

18:34.2

 

1:04:53.0

10

47

Lauren Hinojosa

100

25

18

6:17.7

 

2:42.0

12

38:54.8

 

1:50.4

13

17:14.8

 

1:07:00.0

11

49

Rebecca Thompson-Flagg

132

28

7

5:33.9

 

2:37.4

10

38:07.8

 

2:12.8

27

18:33.6

 

1:07:06.0

12

50

Missy Mitchell

114

25

39

7:40.9

 

2:02.1

11

38:14.8

 

1:43.1

17

17:27.4

 

1:07:09.0

13

52

Micaela Nofsinger

117

26

24

6:48.5

 

3:23.7

8

37:39.9

 

1:27.8

22

17:55.2

 

1:07:16.0

14

61

Rumeysa Venus

135

26

2

5:20.0

 

3:40.9

17

40:45.6

 

2:10.2

8

16:07.0

 

1:08:04.0

15

64

Angela Yates

141

26

25

6:48.8

 

1:57.0

15

40:35.9

 

1:33.2

15

17:20.0

 

1:08:15.0

16

66

Jane Bui

88

29

12

6:05.8

 

2:13.1

16

40:40.7

 

1:22.4

24

18:12.4

 

1:08:35.0

17

80

Sarah Abbott

81

28

19

6:24.6

 

3:20.8

19

41:07.8

 

1:15.0

23

17:58.7

 

1:10:07.0

18

86

Andrea McCabe

112

27

41

8:07.1

 

3:14.7

14

40:29.1

 

1:28.5

20

17:44.4

 

1:11:04.0

19

87

Reagan Anders

82

26

16

6:12.9

 

2:35.1

24

43:04.1

 

1:42.8

19

17:39.7

 

1:11:15.0

20

88

Rachel Harris

98

27

44

8:24.1

 

4:04.2

23

42:45.1

 

1:20.1

5

15:02.4

 

1:11:36.0

21

90

Trena O'Brien

118

29

34

7:32.6

 

3:45.0

21

42:27.2

 

1:20.5

10

16:34.7

 

1:11:41.0

22

101

Krista Park

120

28

32

7:28.4

 

2:28.8

18

40:58.3

 

1:09.8

36

20:53.8

 

1:13:00.0

23

104

Sonya Cunningham

93

27

11

6:00.7

 

2:50.6

25

43:42.6

 

2:01.3

29

18:39.0

 

1:13:15.0

24

113

Melanie Barajas

84

27

38

7:37.7

 

2:58.6

27

44:22.6

 

1:13.9

18

17:29.9

 

1:13:43.0

25

118

Angela Burrell

89

29

17

6:16.4

 

2:13.2

26

43:52.0

 

1:38.3

31

20:00.7

 

1:14:01.0

26

121

Julie Ritter

123

27

30

7:11.8

 

2:22.5

29

44:33.0

 

1:41.4

25

18:13.6

 

1:14:03.0

27

127

Melinda Bakewell

83

27

9

5:55.1

 

3:02.6

34

46:19.5

 

1:21.0

21

17:51.0

 

1:14:30.0

28

133

Stephanie Villegas

310

27

29

7:08.0

 

2:30.4

35

46:31.6

 

1:35.3

16

17:23.2

 

1:15:09.0

29

137

Amy Watkins

137

26

43

8:16.5

 

2:56.7

22

42:36.2

 

1:29.1

33

20:11.4

 

1:15:30.0

30

150

Randi Hayes

99

25

6

5:33.2

 

2:32.2

36

46:50.7

 

1:50.9

32

20:03.8

 

1:16:51.0

31

159

Sarah Richard

122

28

47

8:57.4

 

2:36.8

20

42:18.0

 

1:51.6

43

22:06.1

 

1:17:50.0

32

163

Sarah Bruskewitz

87

25

28

7:07.6

 

2:54.3

31

45:15.9

 

1:17.6

41

21:54.3

 

1:18:30.0

33

165

Gina Dickerson

94

29

23

6:39.0

 

3:55.1

37

46:51.3

 

1:46.5

30

19:19.1

 

1:18:32.0

34

166

Heather Wineinger

139

29

8

5:44.4

 

2:59.3

42

50:47.2

 

2:01.4

11

17:01.0

 

1:18:34.0

35

168

Alyssa Kirwan

106

25

52

10:40.3

 

3:12.5

33

46:13.4

 

1:33.9

14

17:17.8

 

1:18:58.0

36

174

Kelly Cooper

92

26

14

6:09.8

 

3:43.8

32

45:19.2

 

1:07.5

46

23:16.0

 

1:19:37.0

37

176

Leslie Wade

136

26

45

8:50.4

 

3:16.2

28

44:32.3

 

2:01.3

39

21:22.5

 

1:20:03.0

38

204

Rose Huber

102

28

54

11:39.4

 

3:16.4

30

44:53.8

 

2:13.2

38

21:04.6

 

1:23:08.0

39

216

Joan Esquivel

95

29

15

6:11.3

 

3:43.4

38

47:25.2

 

1:53.7

51

25:49.8

 

1:25:04.0

40

220

Colleen Kirk

105

29

49

9:50.3

 

4:33.4

43

51:19.3

 

1:44.2

26

18:28.8

 

1:25:57.0

41

221

Jourdan Turner

133

28

35

7:32.8

 

3:17.3

44

51:36.0

 

1:45.2

40

21:50.3

 

1:26:02.0

42

230

Angeline Van Zant

134

27

31

7:23.2

 

4:23.2

41

49:01.5

 

2:47.6

47

24:00.0

 

1:27:36.0

43

232

Alysia Lewin

108

28

22

6:35.7

 

3:05.6

47

54:39.3

 

1:26.0

42

21:59.9

 

1:27:47.0

44

233

Jess Chambers

90

26

48

8:58.8

 

2:59.3

45

54:02.4

 

1:11.4

37

21:00.7

 

1:28:13.0

45

235

Shawnda Freeman

96

28

37

7:34.3

 

4:30.5

40

48:28.7

 

1:50.1

52

25:55.1

 

1:28:19.0

46

240

Christina Mkhantar

115

29

42

8:12.9

 

3:56.5

46

54:25.5

 

1:46.1

35

20:40.9

 

1:29:03.0

47

241

Stephanie Redding

121

27

51

10:04.8

 

3:25.0

39

48:28.6

 

2:22.1

50

25:20.2

 

1:29:41.0

48

254

Christina McArthur

834

25

20

6:28.1

 

3:32.5

50

58:17.2

 

1:44.2

44

22:28.3

 

1:32:31.0

49

255

Karah O'Dell

119

25

33

7:30.4

 

3:30.4

49

57:01.0

 

1:36.8

45

22:52.1

 

1:32:31.0

50

266

Robin Jordan

104

28

26

6:53.9

 

6:01.7

48

56:43.6

 

2:28.0

49

24:03.8

 

1:36:11.0

51

284

Kara Boggess

86

28

36

7:33.9

 

3:08.3

52

1:04:43.2

 

1:25.9

48

24:02.5

 

1:40:54.0

52

293

Natasa Lingurovska

109

25

46

8:52.6

 

4:05.9

54

1:11:27.0

 

1:21.7

34

20:28.7

 

1:46:16.0

53

296

Julie Solis

129

28

53

11:15.6

 

3:29.2

51

59:29.3

 

2:29.0

54

31:18.4

 

1:48:02.0

54

302

Amanda Jordan

103

29

50

10:03.8

 

6:44.4

53

1:07:21.1

 

1:55.5

53

26:55.4

 

1:53:01.0

55

310

Lora Beth Robicheaux

124

25

55

12:55.4

 

4:22.8

55

1:13:49.4

 

1:56.5

55

32:00.5

 

2:05:05.0

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Maggie Caldwell

152

32

18

6:30.0

 

1:38.5

1

33:29.9

 

1:27.2

7

16:42.9

 

59:49.0

2

14

Autumn Mohon

194

32

10

5:57.4

 

1:48.8

11

38:29.5

 

1:19.1

1

14:15.6

 

1:01:51.0

3

17

Esther Yaniv

224

33

2

5:06.6

 

1:52.5

4

36:27.1

 

1:34.3

17

17:41.7

 

1:02:43.0

4

20

Stacey Carroll

153

34

4

5:14.4

 

2:04.8

14

39:12.3

 

1:32.9

2

15:13.4

 

1:03:18.0

5

25

Ashley Book

147

30

25

6:51.7

 

1:58.0

3

36:15.7

 

1:03.6

22

18:00.3

 

1:04:10.0

6

28

Martha Broyles

148

31

13

6:08.1

 

2:29.1

7

38:03.5

 

1:47.9

5

16:13.6

 

1:04:43.0

7

30

Ashley Falvey

165

33

7

5:44.2

 

2:23.1

5

36:37.3

 

1:47.6

30

18:40.6

 

1:05:13.0

8

31

Adrien Thom

218

30

3

5:07.1

 

1:34.2

15

39:24.0

 

1:07.3

23

18:03.2

 

1:05:16.0

9

35

Sheyenne Alvarez

142

30

31

7:05.6

 

1:51.1

18

39:51.0

 

1:02.7

4

16:01.1

 

1:05:52.0

10

39

Michelle Lieser

260

34

49

7:43.8

 

3:36.4

2

36:03.1

 

2:24.6

6

16:22.9

 

1:06:11.0

11

43

Alexandra Bruehler

149

34

20

6:35.2

 

2:23.6

10

38:24.1

 

1:12.6

24

18:05.6

 

1:06:42.0

12

44

Tanya Alvarez

143

30

50

7:50.8

 

2:28.2

17

39:36.9

 

1:30.5

3

15:22.6

 

1:06:50.0

13

45

Laura Klemett

183

30

23

6:37.7

 

2:14.9

8

38:15.3

 

1:19.8

27

18:27.7

 

1:06:56.0

14

48

Kely Horaney

175

34

43

7:36.9

 

1:36.8

6

37:33.6

 

1:31.2

33

18:42.3

 

1:07:01.0

15

51

Summer Frace

168

31

5

5:21.6

 

2:08.4

13

39:10.8

 

1:41.0

42

18:52.1

 

1:07:15.0

16

53

Christine Jones

180

33

42

7:33.6

 

2:31.3

9

38:18.2

 

1:27.2

18

17:44.5

 

1:07:35.0

17

54

Joanna Payne

203

30

14

6:17.7

 

2:08.6

16

39:27.4

 

1:19.3

26

18:26.0

 

1:07:40.0

18

57

Amy Bush

151

32

17

6:29.4

 

2:25.8

19

40:04.6

 

1:29.5

13

17:22.2

 

1:07:52.0

19

70

Christan Hammonds

172

30

32

7:07.0

 

1:52.8

23

40:55.1

 

1:28.0

14

17:28.4

 

1:08:52.0

20

77

Rachael Howard

176

31

27

6:58.0

 

1:49.9

28

41:45.6

 

1:18.9

19

17:54.5

 

1:09:47.0

21

78

Elizabeth Thompson

219

32

46

7:40.9

 

2:05.2

20

40:06.7

 

1:14.4

32

18:41.4

 

1:09:49.0

22

81

Jacqueline Jackson

178

34

38

7:30.5

 

2:20.5

21

40:45.6

 

1:23.0

28

18:30.5

 

1:10:31.0

23

89

Kara Deleon

160

30

63

8:46.2

 

2:49.0

25

41:16.4

 

1:51.4

9

16:52.2

 

1:11:36.0

24

94

Christine Napier

198

33

16

6:27.2

 

2:34.3

36

43:59.1

 

2:00.6

12

17:18.9

 

1:12:21.0

25

96

Karen Douthitt

163

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

1:12:30.1

 

1:12:31.0

26

98

Robyn Zeitler

226

30

57

8:19.7

 

4:06.0

24

41:03.4

 

2:06.7

10

16:57.5

 

1:12:34.0

27

97

Rebecca Brzyski

150

34

45

7:39.8

 

2:37.9

27

41:45.5

 

1:38.5

40

18:51.2

 

1:12:34.0

28

110

Carina Eckard

164

33

72

10:05.6

 

3:02.8

12

39:02.2

 

2:29.5

37

18:47.4

 

1:13:28.0

29

111

Jodi Denyszyn

161

32

64

8:49.3

 

3:19.7

29

42:25.8

 

1:18.8

15

17:34.5

 

1:13:29.0

30

114

Amy Miller

193

34

34

7:17.3

 

3:24.9

32

42:48.8

 

2:17.5

21

17:58.2

 

1:13:47.0

31

116

Karen Christensen

154

33

39

7:31.1

 

2:32.5

22

40:53.8

 

1:57.6

50

20:54.5

 

1:13:50.0

32

122

Emily Baxter

146

30

24

6:46.9

 

3:47.5

38

44:34.0

 

1:12.9

20

17:55.0

 

1:14:17.0

33

123

Julie Williford

223

32

33

7:15.6

 

2:28.9

34

43:43.5

 

1:59.2

38

18:50.0

 

1:14:18.0

34

128

Esmeralda Gill

170

32

61

8:40.2

 

2:20.7

33

43:40.3

 

1:14.8

29

18:33.8

 

1:14:30.0

35

132

Alison Steiner

216

34

11

6:00.0

 

3:07.1

26

41:21.4

 

2:33.5

53

21:53.3

 

1:14:56.0

36

136

Jennifer Jones

181

31

6

5:29.1

 

2:58.4

44

46:09.6

 

1:18.3

44

19:27.5

 

1:15:23.0

37

139

Isabel Gongora

171

34

60

8:39.7

 

3:52.1

35

43:49.8

 

1:33.7

16

17:38.6

 

1:15:34.0

38

142

Jana Shaffner

214

32

40

7:31.1

 

3:01.7

47

46:53.8

 

1:20.0

8

16:51.6

 

1:15:39.0

39

147

Hannah Little

187

30

44

7:39.8

 

3:01.3

42

45:29.1

 

1:25.2

36

18:44.7

 

1:16:21.0

40

148

Amy Cupitt

158

32

29

7:00.3

 

3:01.5

45

46:10.4

 

1:20.5

41

18:51.4

 

1:16:25.0

41

155

Monica Hettenhausen

173

31

62

8:40.2

 

2:24.6

46

46:50.5

 

1:12.4

25

18:15.2

 

1:17:23.0

42

158

Erica Hope

174

33

51

7:58.7

 

2:49.1

30

42:37.0

 

2:06.8

54

22:05.7

 

1:17:38.0

43

167

Beth Schindler

212

30

36

7:21.3

 

4:18.4

39

44:44.0

 

2:24.6

45

19:50.0

 

1:18:39.0

44

175

Mandi Richardson

208

31

28

6:58.5

 

3:41.1

40

45:20.9

 

2:25.1

51

21:16.4

 

1:19:43.0

45

184

Trinity O'Connell

200

30

26

6:53.1

 

3:57.3

50

47:46.1

 

1:58.9

47

20:04.6

 

1:20:41.0

46

189

Jan Daley

159

34

48

7:42.7

 

3:35.5

37

44:08.8

 

3:10.1

58

23:11.4

 

1:21:49.0

47

192

Nelly Ardavin

55

33

30

7:02.2

 

3:53.2

57

51:05.0

 

1:30.9

34

18:42.4

 

1:22:14.0

48

193

Lauren Van Ackeren

220

34

8

5:48.5

 

2:59.7

55

49:52.5

 

1:50.7

52

21:49.9

 

1:22:22.0

49

197

Danette Rudd

210

34

52

8:00.6

 

3:26.7

43

45:52.5

 

2:20.3

56

23:01.9

 

1:22:43.0

50

198

Angie Martinez

188

33

22

6:36.6

 

4:22.5

49

47:44.7

 

3:11.4

49

20:49.2

 

1:22:45.0

51

199

Traci Williams

222

33

55

8:16.9

 

3:25.4

54

49:26.4

 

2:49.2

39

18:50.8

 

1:22:49.0

52

201

Jill Aylor

145

31

21

6:36.2

 

2:32.2

51

47:48.4

 

1:41.7

64

24:26.5

 

1:23:05.0

53

207

Jaime Kane

182

31

41

7:32.7

 

3:34.0

61

51:48.9

 

1:34.6

35

18:44.7

 

1:23:15.0

54

209

Jenay Oliphant

201

31

35

7:19.2

 

2:58.0

41

45:23.2

 

2:45.7

65

24:59.7

 

1:23:26.0

55

211

Maria Nino

199

33

9

5:56.3

 

2:02.0

68

54:06.8

 

1:20.4

48

20:31.6

 

1:23:58.0

56

218

Bridgett Montgomery

195

34

71

9:50.7

 

3:45.2

48

47:03.0

 

1:53.5

57

23:02.8

 

1:25:36.0

57

219

Rose Jennings

179

31

12

6:06.3

 

3:06.2

70

54:25.4

 

2:21.9

46

19:50.5

 

1:25:51.0

58

225

Courtney Hutt

177

34

76

10:47.8

 

4:47.3

60

51:29.4

 

2:31.9

11

17:05.1

 

1:26:42.0

59

226

Laura McKneely

190

30

19

6:31.3

 

2:24.7

73

57:55.3

 

1:14.3

31

18:40.8

 

1:26:47.0

60

228

Heather Mountain

197

30

53

8:04.0

 

2:44.9

56

51:04.1

 

2:56.2

55

22:17.9

 

1:27:08.0

61

229

Jennifer Paradis

202

30

65

8:53.6

 

3:46.2

52

48:12.5

 

3:04.6

59

23:13.0

 

1:27:10.0

62

237

Dacia Schoolfield

213

30

66

8:57.6

 

3:53.6

31

42:42.2

 

2:46.7

72

30:11.5

 

1:28:32.0

63

248

Sarah Reams

207

30

15

6:22.2

 

3:53.9

62

52:24.5

 

2:36.3

68

26:40.1

 

1:31:57.0

64

257

Elizabeth Finch

167

32

58

8:30.6

 

4:32.2

63

53:11.7

 

2:02.4

66

24:59.9

 

1:33:17.0

65

259

Christil McAllister

189

31

47

7:42.1

 

2:43.5

76

1:03:04.0

 

1:16.3

43

19:08.9

 

1:33:55.0

66

261

Jamie Sterling

217

31

67

9:11.1

 

3:37.7

71

55:17.1

 

2:08.9

63

23:58.8

 

1:34:14.0

67

262

Kelly Condon

156

32

54

8:08.6

 

5:42.3

58

51:12.9

 

5:32.6

61

23:38.0

 

1:34:15.0

68

270

Angela Poe

204

32

70

9:27.1

 

6:18.7

72

55:20.2

 

2:46.5

60

23:33.8

 

1:37:27.0

69

271

Jennie Sanders

211

31

68

9:20.4

 

4:50.6

69

54:10.6

 

3:21.3

67

25:52.2

 

1:37:36.0

70

274

Cori Raben

205

33

73

10:41.1

 

7:22.0

53

48:52.8

 

3:50.3

69

27:29.6

 

1:38:16.0

71

281

Veronica Martinez

228

32

69

9:22.3

 

6:01.5

67

54:02.1

 

1:59.2

70

29:12.1

 

1:40:38.0

72

291

Elisa Ramos

206

30

77

23:30.1

 

4:21.8

59

51:24.9

 

1:07.7

62

23:40.6

 

1:44:06.0

73

294

Maryann Condie

155

30

74

10:43.7

 

11:24.1

66

53:32.2

 

1:57.3

71

29:27.4

 

1:47:05.0

74

300

Rebecca Zertuche

227

31

75

10:45.4

 

6:01.5

74

58:40.9

 

1:37.3

75

33:45.9

 

1:50:52.0

75

301

Carrie Finch

166

31

56

8:18.8

 

4:47.6

77

1:05:28.3

 

1:56.4

73

31:50.7

 

1:52:22.0

76

309

Sarah Moore

196

32

1

 

14:24.8

75

1:02:45.9

 

12:54.1

74

32:01.1

 

2:02:06.0

77

307

Rachel Hinsley

101

30

59

8:34.7

 

5:38.8

64

53:24.7

 

11:06.9

76

43:19.9

 

2:02:06.0

78

308

Teneal Merits

191

31

37

7:28.6

 

6:43.0

65

53:25.2

 

11:08.4

77

43:20.5

 

2:02:06.0

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Milissa Day

54

36

7

6:19.7

 

1:28.8

2

32:43.4

 

1:14.0

8

16:56.3

 

58:43.0

2

9

Rachele Jacaruso

251

38

11

6:36.0

 

1:08.0

6

36:45.4

 

0:59.7

1

14:43.0

 

1:00:13.0

3

11

Dionn Schaffner

277

36

1

5:23.5

 

1:47.7

4

36:03.9

 

1:08.1

4

16:24.5

 

1:00:48.0

4

18

Tracy Lord

261

36

9

6:29.7

 

1:46.9

5

36:37.7

 

1:02.9

9

16:59.2

 

1:02:57.0

5

21

Anja Seth

278

39

15

6:57.8

 

1:36.2

7

36:56.9

 

1:22.9

6

16:44.2

 

1:03:38.0

6

26

Laurie Allen

828

37

2

5:59.7

 

1:23.8

8

38:10.8

 

1:00.9

11

17:38.5

 

1:04:14.0

7

27

Jennifer Edson

241

38

8

6:26.4

 

1:48.9

10

38:41.7

 

1:16.4

5

16:24.8

 

1:04:39.0

8

32

Sharon Ploeger

269

36

4

6:11.5

 

1:45.2

3

35:51.1

 

1:33.0

30

19:55.8

 

1:05:17.0

9

34

Kimberly Price

270

35

19

7:05.1

 

2:36.2

9

38:21.3

 

1:15.5

3

16:22.9

 

1:05:42.0

10

40

Stacey Hefner

250

36

41

8:31.2

 

3:17.0

1

17:06.3

 

16:15.3

36

21:04.5

 

1:06:15.0

11

41

Leila Kempner

255

38

5

6:13.1

 

2:16.6

15

39:44.9

 

1:42.0

2

16:20.3

 

1:06:18.0

12

60

Shorey Russell

274

37

14

6:57.0

 

2:03.4

14

39:42.8

 

1:47.3

10

17:32.5

 

1:08:03.0

13

59

Anna Weihl

291

36

3

6:05.2

 

1:57.9

17

40:43.6

 

1:35.2

12

17:40.3

 

1:08:03.0

14

63

Karen Clifton

237

38

20

7:06.6

 

2:30.9

11

38:49.0

 

1:19.8

19

18:23.5

 

1:08:10.0

15

71

Kristi Cantu

235

36

24

7:16.3

 

2:17.3

13

39:33.9

 

1:13.0

21

18:31.2

 

1:08:52.0

16

73

Valerie Guettler

248

38

13

6:56.0

 

2:38.5

16

40:07.1

 

1:27.8

13

17:46.9

 

1:08:57.0

17

75

Marlo Williams

294

37

35

7:57.3

 

2:08.1

12

39:02.9

 

0:53.4

23

19:07.3

 

1:09:10.0

18

83

Shelley Dahlberg

239

37

21

7:08.5

 

2:02.0

21

41:53.8

 

1:16.8

20

18:25.9

 

1:10:48.0

19

84

Carrie Adams

229

39

30

7:36.6

 

1:51.2

22

42:02.7

 

1:09.9

16

18:11.1

 

1:10:52.0

20

92

Angelia Cartwright

236

35

28

7:26.8

 

2:17.9

19

41:38.6

 

1:07.8

25

19:27.7

 

1:11:59.0

21

102

Juliet Oshoney

266

38

29

7:32.1

 

2:25.9

18

41:23.3

 

1:31.4

32

20:08.6

 

1:13:02.0

22

105

Tina Santos

276

36

17

7:01.3

 

2:22.4

27

43:02.4

 

1:31.0

24

19:21.9

 

1:13:19.0

23

107

Joanna Antongiovanni

231

35

10

6:29.9

 

2:41.6

28

43:07.9

 

1:21.2

26

19:40.2

 

1:13:21.0

24

106

Jenni Whitaker

292

36

22

7:09.2

 

2:26.9

25

42:24.0

 

1:39.6

27

19:41.1

 

1:13:21.0

25

126

Debbie Warnken

289

35

55

9:54.4

 

1:56.2

26

42:51.7

 

1:21.5

18

18:22.9

 

1:14:27.0

26

129

Kathleen Ladner

257

35

49

9:01.8

 

2:44.9

20

41:48.3

 

1:55.9

22

19:01.3

 

1:14:33.0

27

130

Kimberly Watson-Hemphill

290

37

23

7:10.3

 

3:03.7

24

42:21.2

 

1:27.1

34

20:36.0

 

1:14:39.0

28

131

Julie Talkington

286

37

33

7:49.7

 

3:43.8

29

43:15.6

 

1:41.4

17

18:13.5

 

1:14:45.0

29

138

Joy Murray

264

39

25

7:20.5

 

2:22.7

38

46:26.0

 

1:25.3

14

17:54.5

 

1:15:30.0

30

152

Shay Lewis

259

35

38

8:15.9

 

4:09.3

36

46:09.7

 

1:37.0

7

16:46.1

 

1:16:58.0

31

161

Lisa Rodriguez

273

39

45

8:49.5

 

3:30.5

23

42:12.2

 

2:39.8

35

20:59.4

 

1:18:12.0

32

162

Rebecca Geier

246

38

12

6:52.0

 

3:38.1

39

46:52.7

 

1:05.7

29

19:47.3

 

1:18:16.0

33

170

Dana Munguia

826

38

32

7:48.4

 

2:01.5

34

44:46.8

 

1:52.0

43

22:40.1

 

1:19:09.0

34

179

Rebecca Yacono

296

38

36

8:00.7

 

2:38.6

30

43:19.6

 

2:03.0

48

24:07.2

 

1:20:10.0

35

181

Catherine Stephens

283

39

53

9:24.3

 

3:02.1

33

44:46.6

 

1:40.3

38

21:26.0

 

1:20:20.0

36

188

Katy Bohuslav

234

38

43

8:41.8

 

3:44.0

32

44:11.5

 

1:47.6

44

22:59.0

 

1:21:24.0

37

200

Cheree Peterson

267

38

37

8:09.0

 

3:55.9

42

48:55.0

 

1:47.2

33

20:14.4

 

1:23:02.0

38

202

Roxanne Flores

242

38

60

11:35.6

 

4:10.4

31

43:52.1

 

1:48.6

40

21:39.3

 

1:23:07.0

39

205

Annie Snider

281

39

44

8:47.7

 

4:17.4

37

46:19.2

 

2:09.0

39

21:37.2

 

1:23:11.0

40

212

Andrea Terry

287

36

6

6:15.5

 

4:41.1

41

48:06.4

 

1:59.3

46

23:05.7

 

1:24:09.0

41

213

Kathleen Merwick

262

35

18

7:04.4

 

6:21.4

43

49:30.7

 

1:17.1

31

20:08.6

 

1:24:23.0

42

214

Angela Beechum

233

36

54

9:49.1

 

3:03.3

40

47:34.6

 

2:02.7

42

21:52.5

 

1:24:23.0

43

217

Jennifer Moerbe

263

36

39

8:23.8

 

2:04.1

44

49:50.2

 

1:34.2

47

23:16.4

 

1:25:09.0

44

227

Jennifer Concannon

238

36

31

7:46.1

 

3:06.6

48

52:47.9

 

1:54.9

37

21:19.4

 

1:26:56.0

45

236

Stephanie Jensen

253

36

59

10:33.0

 

2:51.1

45

50:54.7

 

2:24.4

41

21:44.2

 

1:28:28.0

46

239

Laura Zavalney

297

38

52

9:21.0

 

4:21.1

50

53:31.8

 

2:01.0

28

19:46.0

 

1:29:01.0

47

243

Julie Garcia

244

35

51

9:04.3

 

5:04.5

52

54:58.0

 

2:50.9

15

18:01.2

 

1:30:00.0

48

246

Laura Boudloche

44

37

61

15:38.8

 

5:30.1

35

45:00.7

 

1:59.8

45

23:03.9

 

1:31:14.0

49

247

Joann Anderson

230

37

34

7:54.8

 

3:04.9

49

53:14.4

 

2:16.2

49

24:46.3

 

1:31:17.0

50

250

Stephanie Driggers

240

36

16

6:59.1

 

3:04.7

53

55:02.2

 

1:38.1

52

25:15.6

 

1:32:00.0

51

264

Barbara Kennedy

256

39

46

8:54.5

 

3:55.5

46

51:06.2

 

1:49.0

55

29:52.8

 

1:35:39.0

52

268

Bonnie Wickham

293

36

47

8:59.2

 

4:23.5

54

55:30.5

 

3:04.3

50

24:59.3

 

1:36:57.0

53

269

Dana Orange

265

38

48

8:59.8

 

4:29.0

55

55:44.0

 

2:47.1

51

25:00.3

 

1:37:01.0

54

272

Mauri Roach

272

35

42

8:39.0

 

3:37.9

57

56:45.1

 

1:44.0

53

27:00.9

 

1:37:47.0

55

273

Leslie Wingo

295

35

27

7:25.7

 

4:55.7

47

51:47.0

 

2:58.6

57

31:06.0

 

1:38:14.0

56

278

Katharina Hathaway

249

38

26

7:22.9

 

6:26.0

51

54:53.9

 

3:15.2

54

27:46.3

 

1:39:45.0

57

295

Lauren Foley

243

36

50

9:04.1

 

4:48.8

56

56:02.6

 

4:10.4

60

33:45.2

 

1:47:52.0

58

304

Tonya Phillips

268

36

40

8:28.0

 

6:50.7

58

1:06:34.1

 

2:31.1

59

32:57.0

 

1:57:21.0

59

305

Jennifer Gentry

247

35

58

10:02.3

 

5:12.8

60

1:10:24.8

 

1:21.7

56

31:03.4

 

1:58:06.0

60

306

Darcy Tyus

288

36

56

9:54.5

 

5:32.4

59

1:08:52.9

 

2:07.0

58

31:38.5

 

1:58:06.0

61

311

Michelle Garcia

245

37

57

10:02.3

 

5:10.4

61

1:21:27.6

 

1:58.5

61

34:39.6

 

2:13:19.0

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Stacey Schafer

339

42

5

6:43.7

 

1:38.3

1

33:50.4

 

1:05.5

1

15:50.5

 

59:09.0

2

42

Rhonda Halliburton

320

42

6

6:50.4

 

2:03.9

4

39:48.2

 

1:51.7

2

15:56.5

 

1:06:31.0

3

46

Betsy Tieman

341

44

10

7:03.0

 

1:27.5

2

37:07.1

 

0:57.8

20

20:21.0

 

1:06:57.0

4

58

Maggie Gallant

315

42

12

7:23.1

 

1:52.6

5

40:25.5

 

1:44.8

4

16:27.7

 

1:07:54.0

5

69

Sandi Spicer-Moore

340

40

8

6:57.0

 

2:39.4

6

40:25.6

 

1:34.2

7

17:14.6

 

1:08:51.0

6

79

Kristin Peardon

335

41

3

6:28.5

 

1:57.6

16

43:25.6

 

1:08.8

5

17:04.3

 

1:10:05.0

7

82

Vickie Herndon-Betts

321

40

7

6:54.1

 

2:15.7

11

41:29.5

 

1:25.2

11

18:31.5

 

1:10:37.0

8

85

Susan Vacula

343

41

13

7:43.0

 

3:24.2

7

40:28.7

 

1:58.5

8

17:21.9

 

1:10:57.0

9

93

Stephanie Beardsley

300

40

19

8:01.4

 

2:25.9

3

38:50.2

 

1:42.5

21

21:00.7

 

1:12:01.0

10

100

Diana O'Connell

333

41

17

8:00.5

 

2:39.9

8

40:54.8

 

1:14.4

17

20:00.0

 

1:12:50.0

11

103

Lisa Jasper

9004

42

16

7:59.5

 

4:17.6

10

41:18.9

 

2:25.3

6

17:11.3

 

1:13:13.0

12

108

Maggie Landwermeyer

323

40

4

6:40.9

 

2:52.5

12

42:07.8

 

1:26.0

18

20:16.5

 

1:13:24.0

13

125

Lisa Roberson

337

40

18

8:00.9

 

3:19.0

15

43:15.7

 

1:49.3

10

17:57.9

 

1:14:23.0

14

134

Erin McGann

327

42

2

6:25.8

 

2:26.1

20

46:14.8

 

1:00.0

13

19:07.2

 

1:15:14.0

15

141

Christina McDaniel

111

42

21

8:15.9

 

1:56.2

13

42:34.6

 

1:29.9

23

21:20.7

 

1:15:38.0

16

144

Anna Rowe

338

42

34

9:32.8

 

3:45.2

9

40:59.7

 

2:18.6

15

19:17.9

 

1:15:55.0

17

146

Susanne Marco

325

40

27

9:01.2

 

2:37.6

22

47:18.7

 

0:58.8

3

16:17.6

 

1:16:14.0

18

153

Jennifer Fonken

313

40

9

7:01.2

 

2:47.1

21

46:40.3

 

1:21.4

14

19:07.9

 

1:16:58.0

19

164

Bibiana Beardsley

355

40

20

8:03.4

 

2:36.3

19

45:05.8

 

2:27.8

19

20:17.7

 

1:18:31.0

20

171

Cindy Rondini

729

42

30

9:22.0

 

2:23.4

14

42:47.1

 

1:53.0

25

22:43.8

 

1:19:10.0

21

185

Maria Raper

336

43

1

5:50.6

 

2:37.7

17

43:38.7

 

2:45.6

30

25:50.4

 

1:20:44.0

22

187

Deanna Norwood

332

42

11

7:18.4

 

3:37.4

18

44:31.3

 

2:28.6

28

23:18.0

 

1:21:14.0

23

206

Angela Cava

307

44

15

7:57.6

 

5:02.9

23

47:44.4

 

2:27.5

16

19:57.7

 

1:23:11.0

24

208

Page Brown

303

42

25

8:31.9

 

3:10.1

31

51:26.4

 

1:35.1

12

18:38.5

 

1:23:23.0

25

223

Lisa Babin

299

41

32

9:27.6

 

3:37.6

24

47:53.0

 

2:05.5

27

23:17.8

 

1:26:22.0

26

234

Zelda Fernandez

312

40

24

8:29.7

 

5:27.4

26

49:09.9

 

2:17.9

26

22:48.0

 

1:28:13.0

27

242

Lori Erwin

311

42

36

9:54.7

 

3:35.9

28

50:29.1

 

2:23.0

29

23:25.0

 

1:29:48.0

28

244

Rachel Camarano

306

41

28

9:05.9

 

3:31.5

39

58:15.2

 

1:17.4

9

17:57.7

 

1:30:08.0

29

249

Stacy Olsen

334

40

14

7:45.1

 

4:37.3

27

49:57.2

 

1:58.8

33

27:38.0

 

1:31:57.0

30

251

Julia Wynn

345

41

22

8:19.9

 

4:43.5

25

48:12.1

 

1:56.6

34

28:53.8

 

1:32:06.0

31

258

Elisa Garrett

316

44

29

9:16.0

 

3:14.2

37

56:29.7

 

1:47.9

24

22:43.6

 

1:33:32.0

32

260

Chris Cain

305

44

37

11:02.5

 

3:20.7

29

50:53.0

 

2:33.8

31

26:20.4

 

1:34:11.0

33

265

Elizabeth Leonard

324

41

26

8:40.8

 

3:53.8

30

51:10.6

 

2:26.2

39

29:47.2

 

1:35:59.0

34

275

Susan Gasquet

317

43

38

11:34.4

 

6:53.8

36

55:55.9

 

2:43.7

22

21:11.0

 

1:38:19.0

35

286

Theresa McLauchlan

329

42

39

11:34.7

 

4:21.8

32

54:01.5

 

3:16.1

38

29:27.5

 

1:42:42.0

36

287

Jill Grimes

319

42

40

11:36.2

 

4:39.1

34

55:27.8

 

1:49.2

35

29:16.4

 

1:42:49.0

37

288

Coni Butler

304

42

33

9:30.3

 

6:33.1

35

55:39.2

 

1:49.7

36

29:16.5

 

1:42:49.0

38

289

Shari French-Roberts

314

43

41

12:03.2

 

3:58.5

38

57:51.7

 

2:44.0

32

26:25.7

 

1:43:04.0

39

290

Mary Bode

301

41

35

9:35.0

 

4:17.1

33

55:15.4

 

2:54.7

40

31:50.7

 

1:43:53.0

40

298

Julie Montamat

330

42

23

8:26.0

 

6:10.5

40

58:38.5

 

4:04.6

41

32:44.8

 

1:50:05.0

41

299

Jessica McHarg

328

40

31

9:24.6

 

5:28.9

41

1:02:03.2

 

3:50.0

37

29:19.0

 

1:50:06.0

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jennifer Reinhart

374

48

1

 

0:00.0

1

13:46.1

 

1:21.4

1

16:20.7

 

58:29.0*

2

13

Monique Tschurr

381

46

3

6:00.4

 

1:50.1

3

35:22.2

 

1:12.2

2

17:01.8

 

1:01:27.0

3

19

Robin D'Aloise

351

47

5

6:16.9

 

2:15.8

2

34:44.2

 

1:38.8

4

18:20.6

 

1:03:17.0

4

36

Susan Kidwell

361

46

4

6:05.5

 

2:32.2

4

36:58.5

 

1:40.4

6

18:45.3

 

1:06:02.0

5

65

Janet Gooding

358

45

10

7:00.4

 

1:35.7

8

39:57.5

 

1:06.6

5

18:36.8

 

1:08:18.0

6

67

Rhjonda Stanley

379

45

12

7:09.8

 

1:57.5

5

37:17.3

 

1:29.1

11

20:41.1

 

1:08:35.0

7

72

Sandy Overly

372

46

13

7:11.7

 

2:06.7

9

40:19.6

 

1:31.6

3

17:45.1

 

1:08:55.0

8

76

Laurie Morse

368

49

7

6:39.3

 

2:17.1

6

37:46.5

 

1:56.7

12

21:05.4

 

1:09:46.0

9

109

Robin Chapman

349

45

8

6:53.7

 

2:47.8

15

44:09.8

 

 

8

19:35.4

 

1:13:27.0

10

119

Kellie Dugan

352

45

15

7:28.9

 

1:59.3

14

42:56.4

 

1:20.7

9

20:14.9

 

1:14:01.0

11

124

Debbie Zonana

384

49

2

 

1:17.1

20

45:22.6

 

3:34.4

25

24:07.5

 

1:14:22.0

12

140

Nancy Edmonds

353

49

9

6:58.9

 

3:07.6

7

39:26.7

 

2:54.1

23

23:09.4

 

1:15:37.0

13

143

Annette Kobus

362

49

30

10:02.4

 

2:30.9

10

40:41.6

 

1:15.7

13

21:11.4

 

1:15:43.0

14

151

Brooke Bailey

346

46

11

7:09.5

 

4:16.4

11

41:38.6

 

2:04.5

16

21:45.3

 

1:16:55.0

15

156

Lory Johnson

254

45

29

10:01.0

 

1:46.4

12

42:13.3

 

1:51.5

14

21:31.0

 

1:17:24.0

16

160

Teresa Szostak

380

45

31

11:49.2

 

3:02.8

13

42:20.9

 

1:53.5

7

18:57.1

 

1:18:04.0

17

173

Denise Cross

350

47

16

7:52.7

 

2:39.3

19

45:12.2

 

1:14.5

20

22:18.5

 

1:19:18.0

18

177

Susan Leonard

364

45

6

6:31.1

 

2:51.4

16

44:26.5

 

2:01.9

26

24:12.5

 

1:20:04.0

19

190

Amanda Foreman

356

47

20

8:14.9

 

3:22.7

25

47:41.4

 

0:58.6

15

21:37.5

 

1:21:56.0

20

191

Sharon Yates

383

49

14

7:21.4

 

2:30.6

24

47:29.0

 

2:05.2

21

22:39.7

 

1:22:06.0

21

194

Renee Rountree

377

48

28

9:58.1

 

3:15.2

23

46:55.3

 

1:41.8

10

20:33.6

 

1:22:24.0

22

196

Maureen Farelli

354

49

27

9:14.1

 

4:19.5

17

44:35.3

 

2:34.6

17

21:56.1

 

1:22:40.0

23

215

Sheryl Musick

369

46

24

8:52.5

 

3:59.8

22

46:29.4

 

2:06.8

24

23:19.2

 

1:24:48.0

24

222

Antoinette Roberts

376

48

33

12:36.4

 

4:05.4

21

45:41.7

 

1:28.7

19

22:16.6

 

1:26:09.0

25

238

Nancy Overesch

371

49

19

8:13.9

 

3:40.3

27

50:46.9

 

3:39.1

18

22:16.0

 

1:28:37.0

26

245

Barbara Kramer

363

49

26

9:05.0

 

4:31.9

18

45:11.8

 

4:24.7

30

27:10.9

 

1:30:25.0

27

256

Margaret O'Grady

370

47

23

8:51.1

 

5:50.9

26

49:16.4

 

3:53.6

28

25:18.2

 

1:33:11.0

28

263

Lisa Matthews

365

49

17

8:05.9

 

5:17.9

28

51:40.4

 

3:26.1

29

26:24.5

 

1:34:55.0

29

267

Christi Bryan

348

46

25

9:03.4

 

5:25.4

29

54:03.7

 

3:33.5

27

24:26.9

 

1:36:34.0

30

279

Grace Palma

373

46

21

8:18.5

 

4:53.1

33

1:01:40.4

 

2:15.1

22

23:03.1

 

1:40:11.0

31

280

Pamela Rindahl

375

45

18

8:07.1

 

4:13.5

30

56:37.4

 

1:54.8

32

29:41.3

 

1:40:35.0

32

285

Laurie Womble

382

48

22

8:31.9

 

3:04.7

31

59:48.4

 

1:31.9

31

28:31.8

 

1:41:29.0

33

303

Lisa Schmitz

378

49

32

11:59.9

 

4:13.7

32

1:00:49.7

 

2:53.6

33

33:16.9

 

1:53:14.0

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

22

Denise Trybalski

400

51

1

6:20.6

 

1:49.1

1

37:12.6

 

1:10.4

3

17:23.2

 

1:03:56.0

2

33

Celeste Hamman

388

51

2

6:47.3

 

1:37.2

3

39:05.4

 

1:16.8

2

16:47.5

 

1:05:35.0

3

37

Nancy Moore

395

50

4

7:29.1

 

2:27.4

2

38:16.6

 

1:15.0

1

16:33.0

 

1:06:02.0

4

149

Robin Hulsey

390

52

5

8:05.4

 

2:40.5

5

43:11.4

 

1:52.3

5

20:37.3

 

1:16:27.0

5

169

Betty Wissinger

401

52

8

8:40.6

 

3:17.4

6

43:17.2

 

1:49.9

6

21:53.8

 

1:18:59.0

6

182

Jenny Peterman

396

50

6

8:09.4

 

2:00.6

8

45:36.9

 

1:30.1

7

23:04.6

 

1:20:22.0

7

186

Carol Langer

391

50

3

7:15.4

 

3:04.4

4

41:06.4

 

2:09.4

10

27:33.7

 

1:21:10.0

8

195

Alice Mendoza-Maxwell

394

50

11

9:21.9

 

2:15.7

7

45:25.4

 

1:15.6

8

24:08.9

 

1:22:28.0

9

210

Zoe Ann Heep

389

51

7

8:28.5

 

4:38.5

9

45:42.8

 

4:38.3

4

20:05.2

 

1:23:34.0

10

282

Roxanne Arndt

385

54

9

8:52.0

 

4:49.5

10

53:28.8

 

2:36.9

11

30:52.9

 

1:40:41.0

11

283

Nancy McGowan

392

54

10

9:17.5

 

4:43.7

11

56:17.8

 

4:28.7

9

25:53.6

 

1:40:42.0

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

55

Kim Hanford

403

56

2

7:05.3

 

2:10.1

1

37:21.7

 

1:26.8

3

19:35.5

 

1:07:40.0

2

117

Lyn White

410

56

1

6:28.1

 

2:21.8

2

43:49.8

 

2:03.7

2

19:05.6

 

1:13:50.0

3

180

Joyce Wright

411

59

3

8:19.2

 

2:36.6

5

47:02.0

 

3:20.2

1

18:59.0

 

1:20:18.0

4

203

Christa Lovett

404

56

6

9:42.0

 

2:39.6

3

44:45.1

 

1:42.8

5

24:16.7

 

1:23:07.0

5

231

Mary Spurlock

406

57

5

9:33.1

 

4:52.0

4

46:23.2

 

3:01.2

4

23:46.3

 

1:27:36.0

6

276

Jan Gist

402

55

7

9:56.9

 

4:06.0

6

52:02.9

 

2:22.0

7

30:04.3

 

1:38:33.0

7

277

Gail Thomas

407

56

4

9:22.5

 

4:15.5

7

54:06.1

 

2:12.0

6

29:09.6

 

1:39:06.0

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

99

Ann Vitt

413

61

1

6:10.0

 

2:23.2

1

41:58.8

 

1:34.6

1

20:40.5

 

1:12:48.0

2

135

Madalyn Jones

412

62

2

7:26.6

 

2:05.5

2

42:04.9

 

2:18.8

3

21:18.4

 

1:15:15.0

3

157

Claudette Wakefield

414

63

3

7:44.8

 

2:40.9

3

44:16.9

 

2:00.7

2

20:52.0

 

1:17:36.0

 

Women 65 and over

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

312

June Black

415

66

1

8:50.6

 

5:53.9

1

1:20:51.6

 

3:23.2

1

40:30.0

 

2:19:30.0

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Scott Hammond

799

52

1

5:14.0

 

1:19.8

1

30:11.2

 

1:00.5

1

12:50.2

 

50:36.0

 

Unknown Age Grouping

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

124

Bandit Number 9018

9018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1:03:13.9

 

1:03:14.0

 

Men 19 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Braden Bozer

417

19

4

5:21.0

 

2:00.3

1

34:59.9

 

0:43.2

1

12:14.4

 

55:19.0

2

53

Hunter Overly

426

14

1

4:34.9

 

1:34.5

 

 

 

38:14.9

2

13:07.2

 

57:32.0

3

70

Alan Goldstein

420

18

6

5:37.2

 

2:21.8

2

36:34.1

 

1:03.9

3

13:28.2

 

59:06.0

4

145

Christian Casey

418

14

5

5:29.3

 

1:30.8

5

40:18.9

 

1:08.6

10

16:10.8

 

1:04:39.0

5

146

Adam Smith

429

19

9

6:01.3

 

2:58.6

3

37:51.0

 

1:54.9

9

15:53.4

 

1:04:40.0

6

168

Matthew Nolte

425

18

10

6:15.7

 

3:37.1

6

40:42.1

 

1:48.6

4

13:53.7

 

1:06:18.0

7

170

Sam Domino

419

13

8

5:55.2

 

1:59.8

7

41:25.5

 

1:37.1

8

15:26.9

 

1:06:25.0

8

182

Jack Molthen

422

10

11

6:25.2

 

1:14.4

8

42:17.7

 

0:50.0

11

16:21.5

 

1:07:09.0

9

183

Terry Louie

421

19

13

9:07.7

 

3:04.2

4

39:05.6

 

1:27.5

5

14:35.2

 

1:07:21.0

10

186

Kyle Moser

424

16

3

5:20.2

 

2:49.2

9

43:48.3

 

0:55.2

6

14:36.6

 

1:07:30.0

11

289

Kevin Boyle

416

16

2

4:57.7

 

2:50.3

10

44:19.8

 

2:12.0

13

24:18.0

 

1:18:38.0

12

307

Max Molthen

423

12

7

5:51.1

 

1:20.5

12

59:23.2

 

0:49.6

7

15:07.3

 

1:22:32.0

13

319

Luis Ruemmely

428

18

12

7:10.2

 

3:45.7

11

52:30.2

 

2:17.1

12

21:40.2

 

1:27:24.0

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Brandon McDaniel

444

22

4

5:32.1

 

1:31.2

3

33:47.2

 

0:56.8

1

12:52.0

 

54:40.0

2

46

Andrew Boyle

432

21

8

6:08.1

 

1:57.4

1

32:46.1

 

1:12.5

6

14:57.8

 

57:02.0

3

59

Kyle Hammerton

440

22

6

5:56.0

 

1:47.6

4

34:32.4

 

1:03.6

4

14:41.7

 

58:02.0

4

65

Anthony Carpenter

434

23

1

4:47.4

 

1:41.9

 

 

 

36:24.7

10

15:46.9

 

58:42.0

5

82

Matthew Kessing

442

24

7

5:59.9

 

3:01.6

2

33:42.2

 

1:46.0

9

15:42.7

 

1:00:13.0

6

88

Jonathan Salas

447

20

12

6:44.8

 

2:07.1

5

36:05.1

 

1:16.5

3

14:21.2

 

1:00:35.0

7

106

Andrew Radley

446

24

2

5:03.1

 

2:39.7

7

37:44.5

 

2:00.0

5

14:45.6

 

1:02:13.0

8

134

Ali Tanari

449

23

13

7:28.9

 

2:03.4

 

 

 

37:56.6

12

16:30.1

 

1:03:59.0

9

135

Andrew Flater

439

24

15

7:41.2

 

2:49.1

6

36:44.6

 

1:18.5

7

15:26.6

 

1:04:00.0

10

149

Nathan Bunker

433

21

5

5:51.8

 

2:20.8

9

39:56.8

 

1:13.8

8

15:34.0

 

1:04:58.0

11

165

Kevin Skinner

448

24

16

7:41.5

 

1:52.3

8

39:28.9

 

1:05.3

11

15:56.1

 

1:06:05.0

12

203

Adam Diaz

437

24

10

6:33.2

 

2:47.8

13

45:17.6

 

1:13.1

2

13:26.5

 

1:09:19.0

13

205

Alexander Dunnigan

438

20

9

6:20.0

 

2:59.5

10

41:28.9

 

1:30.9

13

17:01.9

 

1:09:22.0

14

247

Joonhao Chuah

435

24

11

6:37.6

 

2:48.8

12

44:47.6

 

1:15.4

14

17:50.4

 

1:13:20.0

15

277

Andrew Demand

436

24

3

5:05.5

 

2:22.1

14

47:26.9

 

1:21.3

16

20:37.6

 

1:16:54.0

16

291

Mark Nagao

445

23

17

12:23.6

 

3:41.5

11

41:43.0

 

1:10.2

15

20:05.0

 

1:19:04.0

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Keith Kennedy

480

29

17

5:56.3

 

1:02.9

1

31:24.3

 

0:47.2

7

13:51.3

 

53:02.0

2

15

Noah Bartsch

453

29

9

5:26.3

 

1:28.8

3

32:32.2

 

1:01.0

4

13:21.1

 

53:50.0

3

14

Jeremy Brady

460

28

1

4:49.9

 

1:00.7

5

32:46.5

 

0:47.2

12

14:25.1

 

53:50.0

4

18

Eric Hollins

476

28

5

5:20.6

 

1:15.1

2

31:55.2

 

1:13.1

14

14:28.2

 

54:13.0

5

21

Sean Blasko

458

29

12

5:33.5

 

1:58.7

8

33:27.6

 

1:39.9

1

11:50.4

 

54:31.0

6

25

Nicholaus Thomas

508

27

35

6:53.8

 

1:46.3

4

32:32.6

 

0:53.8

3

12:44.9

 

54:52.0

7

32

William Eckard

468

29

11

5:32.6

 

1:40.6

7

32:55.3

 

0:55.7

13

14:27.8

 

55:33.0

8

38

Kirk Blanchard

457

26

25

6:25.5

 

1:19.3

 

 

 

33:38.4

17

14:46.9

 

56:11.0

9

39

Craig Lucie

488

26

18

5:57.4

 

1:52.4

9

33:36.0

 

1:02.2

6

13:45.2

 

56:14.0

10

40

Paul Elliott

469

25

10

5:28.9

 

1:59.9

12

34:17.8

 

1:11.4

5

13:21.4

 

56:20.0

11

45

Dustin Skogman

504

28

6

5:23.0

 

1:47.3

13

34:34.4

 

1:11.2

9

14:01.3

 

56:58.0

12

47

Adam Reardon

500

27

21

6:04.4

 

2:09.9

10

33:46.5

 

0:59.6

10

14:07.1

 

57:08.0

13

79

Stephen Bishop

456

28

32

6:43.5

 

1:44.5

 

 

 

36:00.1

22

15:34.4

 

1:00:03.0

14

81

Michael Young

516

29

42

8:11.9

 

2:39.3

6

32:47.2

 

1:19.9

19

15:08.4

 

1:00:07.0

15

85

Brian Wade

512

27

4

5:14.9

 

2:39.4

19

36:27.0

 

1:29.4

16

14:32.7

 

1:00:24.0

16

86

Matthew MacZuzak

489

28

23

6:07.7

 

2:14.4

14

34:59.3

 

1:13.5

23

15:53.1

 

1:00:28.0

17

91

David Brockbank

462

27

2

4:59.6

 

2:51.4

17

36:02.2

 

1:40.6

20

15:22.3

 

1:00:57.0

18

92

Ashley Robinson

502

29

7

5:24.0

 

2:31.5

22

36:48.9

 

1:19.0

18

14:57.7

 

1:01:02.0

19

100

Rick Keller

479

27

28

6:29.8

 

2:05.5

27

39:09.2

 

1:34.8

2

12:41.6

 

1:02:01.0

20

110

Paul Kloepping

481

28

30

6:41.1

 

2:59.7

 

 

 

38:23.9

15

14:28.5

 

1:02:34.0

21

130

Nick Weber

515

26

20

6:03.7

 

2:19.3

25

37:40.8

 

1:04.6

26

16:45.9

 

1:03:55.0

22

131

Justin Jackson

477

28

3

5:08.2

 

2:37.9

23

37:04.5

 

1:37.6

30

17:28.0

 

1:03:57.0

23

133

Ken Jackson

478

29

13

5:35.4

 

2:41.7

16

35:58.2

 

1:45.6

36

17:56.8

 

1:03:58.0

24

150

David Martinez

490

29

27

6:28.8

 

2:08.0

20

36:43.8

 

1:46.8

35

17:54.2

 

1:05:02.0

25

156

Kevin Abbott

450

29

41

8:09.4

 

3:26.7

15

35:28.5

 

1:02.6

28

17:11.1

 

1:05:19.0

26

158

Justin Cox

464

25

24

6:12.1

 

1:40.1

26

39:05.0

 

1:24.5

27

17:05.2

 

1:05:27.0

27

159

Ryan Patterson

497

26

14

5:42.0

 

3:34.7

24

37:05.3

 

1:49.4

29

17:24.8

 

1:05:37.0

28

160

Josh Thomas

507

29

26

6:27.7

 

2:13.5

30

39:28.1

 

1:02.2

24

16:26.4

 

1:05:38.0

29

161

Jeremy Moore

495

25

48

9:03.5

 

5:10.1

11

34:14.6

 

1:47.0

21

15:23.4

 

1:05:39.0

30

173

Alan Mattern

491

29

39

7:50.2

 

2:48.7

18

36:14.7

 

1:20.9

39

18:16.4

 

1:06:31.0

31

193

Nathan Pratt

499

27

19

6:02.6

 

3:11.4

36

40:38.0

 

 

38

18:14.9

 

1:08:07.0

32

196

Charlie Stavros

505

27

8

5:24.6

 

2:56.3

33

40:26.7

 

1:56.4

32

17:39.6

 

1:08:24.0

33

201

Scottie Estrada

471

29

29

6:34.0

 

2:51.4

43

44:51.9

 

0:50.2

8

13:56.0

 

1:09:04.0

34

206

Dario Alvarez

451

29

16

5:44.6

 

1:57.0

31

39:50.3

 

1:24.3

47

20:27.1

 

1:09:24.0

35

210

Zachary Duel

467

25

34

6:49.5

 

2:59.7

34

40:30.6

 

1:18.4

37

17:59.1

 

1:09:38.0

36

220

Damon O'Connell

496

29

22

6:05.2

 

2:40.0

37

40:38.3

 

1:28.4

44

19:42.9

 

1:10:35.0

37

224

Paul Tough

509

28

15

5:43.7

 

3:06.6

41

44:28.4

 

1:06.2

25

16:42.4

 

1:11:08.0

38

229

John Peterson

498

25

54

12:49.9

 

4:21.4

29

39:21.9

 

0:51.4

11

14:11.4

 

1:11:37.0

39

238

Dustin Binnicker

455

27

33

6:46.7

 

2:07.1

28

39:17.2

 

1:27.3

52

22:40.1

 

1:12:19.0

40

244

Jay Wampler

513

29

36

7:17.4

 

3:51.9

38

40:59.9

 

1:43.5

41

18:43.1

 

1:12:36.0

41

249

Alvaro Lira

485

25

31

6:43.4

 

2:44.7

42

44:41.8

 

1:33.3

33

17:40.9

 

1:13:25.0

42

252

Razvan Loghin

486

26

40

7:53.1

 

3:06.1

35

40:37.0

 

2:11.3

45

19:54.4

 

1:13:42.0

43

253

Cory Long

487

27

50

9:51.5

 

3:55.7

32

40:12.0

 

2:10.5

31

17:37.6

 

1:13:48.0

44

270

Luiggi Ruemmely

503

28

43

8:38.3

 

2:23.3

40

44:06.0

 

1:22.3

42

19:27.7

 

1:15:58.0

45

281

Gabriel Cortez

463

28

46

8:54.7

 

4:07.1

39

41:22.0

 

1:51.6

48

21:01.7

 

1:17:18.0

46

292

Adam Lewand

483

26

38

7:34.8

 

2:27.8

44

46:52.2

 

2:11.8

46

20:15.0

 

1:19:22.0

47

308

Luke Esser

470

28

44

8:44.6

 

2:58.9

48

52:13.0

 

1:27.5

34

17:44.8

 

1:23:09.0

48

311

Shaun Dubuque

466

26

45

8:52.8

 

3:20.8

46

49:08.6

 

1:03.6

49

21:07.8

 

1:23:34.0

49

315

David Miller

493

26

47

8:58.6

 

4:46.6

47

50:00.3

 

2:17.5

43

19:42.4

 

1:25:46.0

50

324

Albert Melgarejo

492

25

55

15:32.8

 

3:10.5

45

47:31.7

 

1:57.3

51

22:24.9

 

1:30:38.0

51

325

Dwight Benson

454

27

51

10:11.8

 

3:53.7

49

55:11.4

 

2:57.7

40

18:25.7

 

1:30:41.0

52

332

Justin Ware

514

28

53

10:54.9

 

4:38.3

50

59:13.9

 

2:02.8

50

21:12.2

 

1:38:03.0

53

337

Oliver Fasterling

472

28

37

7:29.5

 

2:48.5

51

1:04:57.9

 

1:52.9

53

30:06.6

 

1:47:16.0

54

345

James Robicheaux

501

26

52

10:42.6

 

21:37.2

52

1:13:46.2

 

1:57.5

54

32:02.1

 

2:20:06.0

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jacob North

573

33

2

4:08.6

 

1:09.4

1

28:32.2

 

0:57.6

3

13:08.0

 

47:56.0

2

6

Rooter Wareing

599

34

6

4:54.0

 

1:06.8

5

31:55.7

 

0:44.2

4

13:09.4

 

51:51.0

3

8

Joe Gardner

541

32

5

4:47.1

 

1:16.7

6

32:20.2

 

1:01.8

5

13:14.7

 

52:41.0

4

10

Scott Caudle

529

32

18

5:41.9

 

1:24.3

2

31:16.9

 

0:56.9

8

14:03.8

 

53:24.0

5

12

David Garza

543

31

23

6:01.2

 

1:45.7

3

31:20.1

 

0:43.2

6

13:37.3

 

53:28.0

6

26

Brian Kirkpatrick

559

30

1

4:06.8

 

1:39.5

8

33:03.9

 

1:30.1

11

14:31.3

 

54:52.0

7

28

Jose Alas

518

33

7

4:58.9

 

1:03.8

7

32:22.1

 

1:07.7

21

15:30.1

 

55:03.0

8

42

Steven Zessin

604

30

62

7:11.7

 

1:40.9

4

31:42.7

 

0:56.6

15

15:01.5

 

56:34.0

9

43

Jeff Featherston

537

30

21

5:58.1

 

2:14.2

10

33:27.7

 

1:08.5

7

13:46.3

 

56:35.0

10

48

Mario Serra

585

33

36

6:25.3

 

1:29.3

18

34:57.4

 

1:41.9

1

12:35.4

 

57:10.0

11

49

Steve Schermerhorn

584

33

64

7:29.5

 

2:17.6

12

33:39.8

 

1:15.5

2

12:35.8

 

57:19.0

12

52

Scott White

600

30

13

5:30.8

 

1:38.1

15

34:46.0

 

1:01.9

9

14:30.4

 

57:28.0

13

56

Colby Smith

590

33

15

5:34.7

 

1:40.5

11

33:31.7

 

1:55.0

14

14:55.6

 

57:38.0

14

57

Michael Irwin

554

32

9

5:15.9

 

1:44.8

21

35:24.7

 

0:48.4

10

14:30.8

 

57:45.0

15

64

Robert Deissig

532

30

16

5:40.1

 

2:06.4

13

33:56.7

 

1:18.3

22

15:31.7

 

58:34.0

16

71

Stephen Maier

565

34

12

5:28.3

 

2:11.7

17

34:50.8

 

1:39.0

16

15:01.9

 

59:12.0

17

72

Jl Parker

578

31

29

6:13.9

 

1:30.7

 

 

 

36:22.6

18

15:10.6

 

59:18.0

18

75

Kristofer Klemett

560

31

42

6:31.4

 

2:01.4

20

35:01.8

 

0:57.0

17

15:07.1

 

59:39.0

19

87

Greg Browne

528

34

19

5:46.4

 

1:40.9

23

35:39.0

 

1:46.6

23

15:39.8

 

1:00:33.0

20

89

Robert Herrera

549

33

25

6:06.3

 

2:00.5

16

34:47.0

 

1:25.2

32

16:20.9

 

1:00:40.0

21

93

Norm Cole

530

34

40

6:30.3

 

1:27.1

14

34:19.3

 

1:31.8

44

17:18.6

 

1:01:08.0

22

95

Thomas Bressie

526

32

20

5:56.4

 

1:51.5

26

35:44.5

 

1:42.6

27

15:58.3

 

1:01:14.0

23

96

Robin Tuchscherer

593

31

49

6:43.6

 

2:15.3

22

35:31.4

 

1:01.6

28

16:01.8

 

1:01:34.0

24

99

John Howell

553

30

4

4:46.6

 

1:49.1

40

37:50.0

 

1:21.5

30

16:10.1

 

1:01:58.0

25

101

Travis Hardegree

545

33

10

5:20.4

 

2:55.6

25

35:42.5

 

1:46.6

31

16:15.8

 

1:02:02.0

26

105

Chad Simpson

589

31

50

6:45.8

 

2:01.1

9

33:14.2

 

1:52.8

54

18:16.6

 

1:02:11.0

27

111

Thomas Woolley

602

30

17

5:41.1

 

2:36.5

 

 

 

37:08.9

42

17:08.3

 

1:02:35.0

28

113

Darren Myers

572

31

22

5:59.0

 

2:30.6

33

37:11.6

 

1:40.4

20

15:15.5

 

1:02:38.0

29

115

Arturo Sanchez

583

31

33

6:19.7

 

2:50.1

31

37:02.8

 

1:54.0

12

14:36.9

 

1:02:44.0

30

118

David Bremer

525

30

35

6:23.6

 

2:33.9

35

37:18.6

 

1:20.3

19

15:11.8

 

1:02:49.0

31

120

Jerome Benavides

522

32

56

6:58.9

 

2:49.7

30

36:59.8

 

1:16.0

13

14:51.0

 

1:02:56.0

32

123

Matthew Kirkley

558

34

43

6:33.0

 

2:11.7

27

35:50.7

 

1:08.4

45

17:25.6

 

1:03:10.0

33

137

Elliott McFadden

567

33

46

6:39.8

 

1:36.9

32

37:06.6

 

1:10.9

46

17:30.1

 

1:04:05.0

34

140

Rick Hinojosa

551

34

14

5:34.1

 

1:51.0

28

36:20.6

 

1:19.9

63

19:08.3

 

1:04:14.0

35

141

Christoph Terrell

592

32

24

6:05.7

 

2:49.2

37

37:41.9

 

0:53.6

38

16:45.0

 

1:04:16.0

36

147

Bradford Hardie

546

31

61

7:08.1

 

2:35.8

38

37:45.0

 

1:27.4

25

15:50.5

 

1:04:47.0

37

148

Aaron Vohl

598

31

31

6:19.1

 

2:53.8

36

37:41.6

 

1:35.3

36

16:24.9

 

1:04:55.0

38

153

Brian Jones

556

32

26

6:08.9

 

2:51.8

34

37:13.7

 

1:50.9

41

17:02.7

 

1:05:08.0

39

164

Michael Felder

538

32

48

6:41.5

 

3:26.4

42

38:44.1

 

1:07.8

29

16:02.1

 

1:06:02.0

40

169

Bennie Watson

430

32

37

6:27.6

 

2:39.2

19

35:01.1

 

1:15.6

72

20:56.5

 

1:06:21.0

41

171

Rodrigo Dejuana

533

32

8

5:14.4

 

2:05.9

48

39:08.0

 

1:19.7

58

18:41.9

 

1:06:30.0

42

175

Chris Morris

571

31

54

6:55.2

 

3:23.3

29

36:56.3

 

2:41.1

37

16:43.1

 

1:06:40.0

43

177

Mike Franklin

540

30

70

7:49.5

 

3:43.1

24

35:40.8

 

2:09.5

48

17:37.8

 

1:07:01.0

44

184

Eddie Martinez

566

32

47

6:40.8

 

2:53.8

39

37:46.2

 

1:36.3

56

18:25.3

 

1:07:23.0

45

187

Jason Devaney

534

30

59

7:03.2

 

4:09.0

46

39:03.2

 

1:20.9

26

15:56.0

 

1:07:33.0

46

189

Jonathan Owens

577

34

34

6:22.1

 

2:41.7

43

38:57.8

 

1:26.8

53

18:14.5

 

1:07:44.0

47

194

Heath Cooper

157

33

32

6:19.6

 

2:29.2

50

39:27.2

 

1:01.9

60

18:49.1

 

1:08:08.0

48

195

Gregory Van Baast

596

33

41

6:31.3

 

1:56.7

51

39:38.5

 

1:33.8

57

18:34.2

 

1:08:15.0

49

202

Jeremy Kethley

557

33

45

6:38.0

 

3:19.6

41

38:33.9

 

2:59.0

50

17:40.9

 

1:09:12.0

50

209

Brandon Horne

552

34

38

6:29.1

 

3:22.9

44

38:58.4

 

1:30.1

64

19:13.6

 

1:09:35.0

51

212

Chris Stanley

591

34

51

6:51.3

 

4:03.4

54

40:38.7

 

1:58.8

34

16:21.3

 

1:09:54.0

52

214

Justin Sheedy

587

30

30

6:17.0

 

2:04.0

47

39:06.0

 

1:25.1

74

21:03.3

 

1:09:56.0

53

216

John Eitel

14

32

44

6:33.6

 

3:27.0

57

41:04.7

 

2:01.3

40

17:01.3

 

1:10:08.0

54

217

Nathan Andrews

520

30

28

6:13.0

 

3:24.6

56

40:54.0

 

1:40.8

51

18:00.5

 

1:10:13.0

55

221

James Ritter

582

31

65

7:33.7

 

2:46.7

52

39:53.2

 

3:24.5

43

17:15.7

 

1:10:54.0

56

223

Stevan Pierce

580

33

76

8:45.4

 

2:52.8

49

39:15.0

 

1:14.5

61

18:51.0

 

1:10:59.0

57

222

Jim Withers

601

30

58

7:01.6

 

3:12.0

53

40:12.6

 

1:34.1

62

18:58.3

 

1:10:59.0

58

226

Rhett Vallo

595

32

52

6:53.1

 

3:41.6

63

43:02.3

 

1:17.5

35

16:24.6

 

1:11:20.0

59

230

Bryan Bailey

521

33

3

4:30.7

 

2:24.5

55

40:51.4

 

1:43.6

77

22:07.5

 

1:11:38.0

60

232

Jason Ewing

536

32

74

8:05.6

 

3:23.4

45

39:01.9

 

1:56.8

65

19:26.0

 

1:11:54.0

61

233

Tyler McLaughlin

568

31

11

5:23.0

 

3:25.4

58

41:09.3

 

1:01.6

73

20:58.0

 

1:11:58.0

62

237

Jimmy Olivares

576

32

53

6:53.5

 

2:22.3

59

42:46.9

 

2:11.4

52

18:01.9

 

1:12:17.0

63

248

Stuart McMullen

569

34

68

7:39.3

 

5:12.1

62

42:54.2

 

1:43.8

24

15:50.2

 

1:13:20.0

64

261

Jeremiah Mendoza

570

34

71

7:56.7

 

2:43.0

61

42:51.0

 

1:00.8

69

20:24.4

 

1:14:56.0

65

268

Keith O'Brien

574

33

27

6:11.8

 

3:32.8

60

42:47.1

 

2:23.0

70

20:50.6

 

1:15:46.0

66

272

Richard Vickery

597

31

60

7:04.9

 

2:36.5

66

44:30.4

 

2:34.3

66

19:28.1

 

1:16:15.0

67

275

Michael Hettenhausen

550

30

69

7:40.9

 

4:40.9

68

46:08.9

 

1:50.5

33

16:21.2

 

1:16:43.0

68

279

Chad Jewell

555

33

67

7:37.9

 

4:52.3

65

44:00.4

 

2:53.2

49

17:39.7

 

1:17:04.0

69

288

James Hecker

548

32

55

6:58.0

 

3:09.4

69

46:41.9

 

1:16.0

68

20:04.5

 

1:18:10.0

70

294

Benjamin Yanto

603

33

78

9:25.8

 

3:31.8

64

43:26.1

 

2:02.0

75

21:13.2

 

1:19:39.0

71

298

David Crews

531

34

57

7:01.0

 

4:21.7

71

47:45.2

 

2:44.0

59

18:48.6

 

1:20:41.0

72

299

Derek Lauterjung

561

32

72

7:58.2

 

4:54.9

72

48:26.7

 

1:48.3

47

17:36.4

 

1:20:45.0

73

301

Sebastian Almarez

519

31

79

11:11.1

 

2:42.7

70

47:35.8

 

0:54.8

55

18:24.1

 

1:20:49.0

74

305

Tim Blackstone

523

33

80

12:28.2

 

3:58.1

67

44:42.8

 

1:06.3

67

19:59.8

 

1:22:16.0

75

313

Mario Lewin

562

30

73

8:01.4

 

7:29.4

74

49:04.7

 

2:46.5

39

16:54.2

 

1:24:17.0

76

318

Rick Ojeda

575

31

66

7:35.7

 

6:41.7

73

48:28.2

 

2:29.1

76

22:05.8

 

1:27:21.0

77

321

Brian Parks

579

30

63

7:13.9

 

3:42.6

76

53:15.6

 

3:16.0

71

20:52.3

 

1:28:21.0

78

335

Thomas Severn

586

30

75

8:15.4

 

6:37.9

75

51:46.3

 

5:48.7

80

29:33.5

 

1:42:02.0

79

341

Chad Brooks

527

30

81

12:39.0

 

8:31.3

77

1:02:34.6

 

2:03.3

79

24:17.6

 

1:50:06.0

80

343

Brian Lofgren

564

33

39

6:30.0

 

3:05.2

78

1:21:18.3

 

1:14.3

78

23:31.9

 

1:55:40.0

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- 300m Swm -------

T1

------- 11.1M Bike -------

T2

------- 2M Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Dan Perkins

661

37

4

5:10.0

 

1:09.7

1

29:37.5

 

1:04.4

4

13:04.4

 

50:06.0

2

4

Nathan Smith

673

35

5

5:13.9

 

1:15.4

3

30:59.5

 

0:52.4

2

12:26.6

 

50:48.0

3

7

Hugo Llorens

645

38

16

5:42.7

 

1:26.5

4

31:32.3

 

0:51.9

3

12:51.1

 

52:25.0

4

13

Jamie Bachman

606

37

9

5:26.1

 

1:20.0

8

32:20.3

 

0:59.6

5

13:34.5

 

53:41.0

5

16

Charles Cannon

614

37

36

6:30.6

 

1:17.5

2

30:41.6

 

0:58.0

12

14:22.8

 

53:51.0

6

19

Paul Pugh

663

39

21

5:52.8

 

2:17.6

11

32:29.5

 

1:44.3

1

11:49.9

 

54:15.0

7

20

John Lewis

644

35

13

5:35.5

 

1:40.4

6

31:49.5

 

0:55.3

13

14:28.2

 

54:29.0

8

24

Mike Peardon

660

39

32

6:19.1

 

1:20.3

5

31:48.6

 

1:06.5

10

14:12.2

 

54:47.0

9

29

Michael Fiocca

623

38

26

6:05.7

 

1:45.1

 

 

 

32:41.4

15

14:33.2

 

55:06.0

10

34

Matt Bush

612

36

27

6:07.6

 

1:30.4

9

32:22.0

 

1:06.1

14

14:31.8

 

55:38.0

11

35

Dennis Gunthert

633

39

14

5:36.2

 

1:29.1

7

32:06.8

 

0:57.1

20

15:41.6

 

55:51.0

12

44

Michael Elie

621

38

17

5:45.0

 

1:44.6

10

32:25.1

 

1:38.1

16

15:05.2

 

56:38.0

13

50

Pepe Mirabent

655

35

25

6:04.5

 

1:53.3

14

33:59.5

 

1:17.1

8

14:09.6

 

57:24.0

14

51

Andrew Wallace

679

38

19

5:51.1

 

1:32.1

16

34:39.7

 

1:14.3

7

14:06.8

 

57:25.0

15

66

Charles Moerbe

656

37

7

5:20.5

 

2:10.2

13

33:58.1

 

0:59.9

28

16:19.5

 

58:49.0

16

77

Mike Ray

666

38

18

5:48.3

 

2:41.8

20

35:33.5