Welcome Event Calendar Race Results Be a Sponsor About BKB

Fort Collins Old Town Marathon, Relay, Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K
May 8, 2005

---Marathon Results Page---

Timing Chips must be returned by May 20, 2005.
Invoices for non-returned chips will be mailed on that date.

Unclaimed shirts and awards can be picked up at Ft. Collins Runners Roost.
Email any results questions to
staff@bkbltd.com.
Check out your pictures at www.verismile.com.

Marathon Marathon Relay Half Marathon 10K 5K
Marathon Awards        
Marathon Overall Males        
Marathon Overall Females        
Marathon Full Age Groups        
         
MARATHON AWARDS  
                       MARATHON TOP 10 MALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30                             483 
    3 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    4 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    5 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    6 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    7 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    8 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    9 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
   10 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 

                      MARATHON TOP 10 FEMALE OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    3 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    4 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    5 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    6 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    7 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    8 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    9 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
   10 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 

                    MARATHON TOP 3 MALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    3 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 

                   MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    3 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 

                 MARATHON TOP 3 MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    3 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 

                MARATHON TOP 3 FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL

Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    3 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30                             483 
    2 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    3 Ross Conrad           21 Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
    4 Joseph Robinson       18 Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
    5 Jeremy Homan          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Marshall     22 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
    2 Meredith Leva         18 Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
    3 Lorelei Clarke        20 Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
    4 Kristin Harn          23 Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
    5 Amanda Johnson        21 Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    2 Mark Saunders         29 Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
    3 Brad Sorensen         28 Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
    4 Jeff Phillippe        26 Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
    5 Tim Hebert            28 Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    2 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    3 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    4 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
    5 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    2 Clark Sundahl         34 Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
    3 Neil Smith            30 Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
    4 Dave Webster          33 Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
    5 Lyle Murray           33 Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    3 Christine Hawley      32 Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
    4 Mary Leising          31 Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
    5 Allison Welch         32 Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
    3 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
    4 Stanley Ujka          37 Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
    5 John Lydiatt          35 Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    2 Laurie Rogers         38 Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
    3 Shari Remmenga        36 Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
    4 Amy Sebby             36 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
    5 Leslee Hampel         38 Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tim Gentry            42 Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
    3 Kurt Coonrod          44 Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
    4 Kevin Bax             42 Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
    5 Terrance Ramirez      40 Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    2 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
    3 Elizabeth Moss        40 Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
    4 Carol Leggett         40 Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
    5 Sharon Muenchow       40 Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    2 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    3 Brian Dunfey          46 Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
    4 Steven Yee            45 Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
    5 Louis Johnson         49 Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Linda Gilmour         46 Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
    2 Jeananne James        45 Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
    3 Rhonda Mcgownd        46 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
    4 Tracey Bernett        49 Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
    5 Michael Stradt        49 Ft. Collins CO       3:51:45.2  8:51 3:51:23.0 1:46:16 2:05:30   686 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    2 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
    3 Douglas Graham        50 Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
    4 Michael Heitz         53 Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
    5 Skuli Kjartansson     50 Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    2 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
    3 Brenna Wist           50 Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
    4 Dolly Echeverri       50 Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 
    5 Linda Mcdaniel        52 Hotchkiss CO         4:50:21.7 11:05 4:50:12.7 2:17:30 2:32:53   585 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Sheldon Stadnyk       56 Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
    3 Jim Bosik             55 Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
    4 James Tolbert         56 Parker CO            3:45:12.6  8:36 3:44:53.5 1:47:38 1:57:36   602 
    5 Gene Dahlen           56 Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Patricia Maloney      59 Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
    3 Brenda Toriyama       56 Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
    4 Sue Fauerbach         58 Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
    5 Mary Roberts          58 Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 John Rehm             60 Big Prairie OH       4:03:33.2  9:18 4:02:27.6 1:59:59 2:03:35   558 
    2 Jim Finley            60 Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
    3 Chuck Van Duzee       68 Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
(no finishers in this category)
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Gregory       71 Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
(no finishers in this category)
MARATHON OVERALL MALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/45   M-M3539 36 Marc Long             Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2   1/30   M-M1824 24 Sean Stedeford        Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30                             483 
    3   1/41   M-M2529 25 Zach Crandall         Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    4   1/54   M-M4044 42 Mike Pellow           Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    5   2/30   M-M1824 19 Jesse Mortensen       Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    6   1/61   M-M4549 48 Tom Edwards           Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    7   2/61   M-M4549 48 Tom Carminati         Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    8   1/49   M-M3034 33 Mark Mulholland       Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    9   2/45   M-M3539 37 Matthew Brisch        Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
   10   3/45   M-M3539 38 Steve Read            Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
   11   3/30   M-M1824 21 Ross Conrad           Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
   12   4/45   M-M3539 37 Stanley Ujka          Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
   13   2/54   M-M4044 42 Tim Gentry            Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
   14   2/41   M-M2529 29 Mark Saunders         Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
   15   3/61   M-M4549 46 Brian Dunfey          Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
   16   5/45   M-M3539 35 John Lydiatt          Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 
   17   3/54   M-M4044 44 Kurt Coonrod          Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
   18   2/49   M-M3034 34 Clark Sundahl         Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
   19   4/54   M-M4044 42 Kevin Bax             Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
   20   3/41   M-M2529 28 Brad Sorensen         Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
   21   5/54   M-M4044 40 Terrance Ramirez      Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 
   22   4/41   M-M2529 26 Jeff Phillippe        Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
   23   5/41   M-M2529 28 Tim Hebert            Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 
   24   6/41   M-M2529 26 John Mccall           Loveland CO          3:08:37.0  7:12 3:08:34.4 1:29:58 1:38:40   644 
   25   4/61   M-M4549 45 Steven Yee            Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
   26   3/49   M-M3034 30 Neil Smith            Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
   27   6/54   M-M4044 40 Brian Vanmeveren      Ft. Collins CO       3:09:48.7  7:15 3:09:46.6 1:32:09 1:37:41   399 
   28   7/54   M-M4044 40 Henry Guzman          Boulder CO           3:10:34.4  7:17 3:10:32.0 1:36:19 1:34:16   603 
   29   6/45   M-M3539 36 Tim Noel              Denver CO            3:10:55.6  7:17 3:10:35.3 1:34:49 1:36:08   305 
   30   1/21   M-M5559 57 Larry Lichnovsky      Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
   31   5/61   M-M4549 49 Louis Johnson         Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 
   32   4/30   M-M1824 18 Joseph Robinson       Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
   33   5/30   M-M1824 21 Jeremy Homan          Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 
   34   7/41   M-M2529 29 Eric Walker           Greeley CO           3:12:38.7  7:21 3:12:32.1 1:33:13 1:39:27   477 
   35   4/49   M-M3034 33 Dave Webster          Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
   36   6/61   M-M4549 46 John Mcmillan         Estes Park CO        3:13:39.3  7:24 3:13:35.2 1:30:32 1:43:09   648 
   37   7/61   M-M4549 46 Bruce Lampert         Berthoud CO          3:14:11.3  7:25 3:14:02.6 1:35:41 1:38:31   588 
   38   5/49   M-M3034 33 Lyle Murray           Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 
   39   6/49   M-M3034 32 Eric Ovaska           Los Alamos NM        3:15:38.7  7:28 3:15:32.4 1:35:28 1:40:12   284 
   40   7/45   M-M3539 38 Patrick Green         Ft. Collins CO       3:15:46.4  7:29 3:15:35.3 1:37:24 1:38:23    80 
   41   8/54   M-M4044 43 Dan Turk              Ft. Collins CO       3:16:22.9  7:30 3:16:19.5 1:35:02 1:41:22    16 
   42   8/45   M-M3539 39 Philip Hodge          Addison TX           3:16:32.5  7:30 3:16:19.8 1:32:18 1:44:16    84 
   43   9/45   M-M3539 38 Mike Frank            Helena MT            3:16:53.9  7:31 3:16:05.4 1:38:29 1:38:26   509 
   44   9/54   M-M4044 41 Lyle Eaton            Ft. Collins CO       3:17:08.9  7:32           1:32:14 1:44:56    65 
   45   1/27   M-M5054 51 Dan Black             Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
   46  10/54   M-M4044 42 John Slattery         Boulder CO           3:18:31.8  7:35 3:18:24.5 1:38:19 1:40:13   157 
   47   8/41   M-M2529 28 Ryan Novak            Boulder CO           3:18:40.0  7:35 3:18:30.6 1:36:10 1:42:31   389 
   48   7/49   M-M3034 32 Timothy Pruchnic      Tampa FL             3:19:35.0  7:37 3:19:08.7 1:36:32 1:43:04   151 
   49  10/45   M-M3539 37 Wade Leasure          Lakewood CO          3:19:37.7  7:37 3:19:19.4 1:41:25 1:38:13   105 
   50  11/54   M-M4044 44 Clif Miskell          Arvada CO            3:19:40.3  7:37 3:19:31.4 1:32:50 1:46:51   361 
   51   8/61   M-M4549 46 John Bergeron         Aurora CO            3:21:08.5  7:41 3:21:07.0 1:31:11 1:49:58   227 
   52  12/54   M-M4044 44 Greg Hughes           Fort Collins CO      3:21:15.2  7:41 3:21:08.3 1:39:09 1:42:07   395 
   53   9/41   M-M2529 26 Daniel Obrien         Leadville CO         3:21:37.5  7:42 3:21:05.3 1:36:12 1:45:27   304 
   54  11/45   M-M3539 35 Mike Otegui           Littleton CO         3:21:41.8  7:42 3:20:53.3 1:41:09 1:40:34   656 
   55   2/27   M-M5054 51 Pete Trump            Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
   56  12/45   M-M3539 38 Larry Steller         Highlands Ranch CO   3:22:51.7  7:45 3:22:32.2 1:38:54 1:43:59   616 
   57   3/27   M-M5054 50 Douglas Graham        Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
   58   9/61   M-M4549 46 Gerard Boland         Helena MT            3:23:45.5  7:47 3:22:56.7 1:38:38 1:45:09    43 
   59  13/54   M-M4044 44 Darrel Horsley        Sioux Falls SD       3:23:58.0  7:47 3:23:15.5 1:36:12 1:47:47   521 
   60  14/54   M-M4044 41 Ryan Whipple          Usaf Academy CO      3:23:58.8  7:47 3:23:35.3 1:39:42 1:44:18   129 
   61  10/61   M-M4549 48 Terrance Onsager      Louisville CO        3:24:02.0  7:47 3:23:48.0 1:39:16 1:44:47   579 
   62  15/54   M-M4044 41 Kevin Dant            Highlands Ranch CO   3:24:17.1  7:48 3:23:35.7 1:38:00 1:46:18   107 
   63   8/49   M-M3034 30 Chris Branchflower    Ft. Collins CO       3:24:26.0  7:48 3:24:23.4 1:30:37 1:53:50    45 
   64  10/41   M-M2529 27 Nathan Kunz           Denver CO            3:24:45.8  7:49 3:24:07.6 1:48:09 1:36:37    96 
   65  11/61   M-M4549 45 Steve Pollock         Boulder CO           3:24:47.2  7:49 3:24:13.2 1:38:47 1:46:01   429 
   66  12/61   M-M4549 46 Tom Riggs             Ft. Collins CO       3:24:47.9  7:49 3:24:32.5 1:40:01 1:44:48     5 
   67  11/41   M-M2529 28 Jimmy Salasovich      Boulder CO           3:26:11.9  7:52 3:25:42.5 1:37:54 1:48:19   166 
   68  13/61   M-M4549 45 Gary O'neil           Ft. Collins CO       3:26:13.3  7:52 3:25:43.0 1:43:24 1:42:50   333 
   69  16/54   M-M4044 43 Joe Bakel             Ft. Collins CO       3:26:31.2  7:53 3:26:24.5 1:39:07 1:47:25    34 
   70  14/61   M-M4549 45 Ben Valdez            Pueblo CO            3:26:36.9  7:53 3:26:30.9 1:43:20 1:43:18   700 
   71   9/49   M-M3034 30 Chris Essick          Littleton CO         3:26:38.4  7:53 3:26:33.3 1:36:33 1:50:06     8 
   72  13/45   M-M3539 36 Todd Berlier          Salt Lake City UT    3:27:45.3  7:56 3:27:32.3 1:42:21 1:45:25   559 
   73   6/30   M-M1824 23 Benjamin Edmunds      Leadville CO         3:28:38.6  7:58 3:28:07.0 1:44:01 1:44:38   390 
   74  10/49   M-M3034 30 Mark Berger           Superior CO          3:28:56.2  7:59 3:28:51.8 1:33:43 1:55:14   552 
   75  15/61   M-M4549 48 Dan Coats             Longmont CO          3:29:04.5  7:59 3:29:00.8 1:40:15 1:48:50   450 
   76  11/49   M-M3034 30 Dustin Wallace        Fpo AE               3:29:17.2  7:59 3:28:28.2 1:37:26 1:51:52   331 
   77  16/61   M-M4549 46 Keith Panzer          Aurora CO            3:29:24.5  8:00 3:29:21.2 1:36:35 1:52:51   167 
   78  12/41   M-M2529 25 Ryan Burch            Ft. Collins CO       3:29:51.4  8:01 3:29:46.8 1:38:53 1:50:59    55 
   79  17/61   M-M4549 45 Bryan Tway            Longmont CO          3:29:53.8  8:01 3:29:44.7 1:40:51 1:49:04   332 
   80   4/27   M-M5054 53 Michael Heitz         Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
   81  13/41   M-M2529 29 Ace Martin            Louisville CO        3:30:23.8  8:02 3:30:03.5 1:41:46 1:48:38   643 
   82  12/49   M-M3034 31 Daniel Jones          Fort Collins CO      3:30:27.9  8:02 3:30:14.0 1:32:57 1:57:32   553 
   83  13/49   M-M3034 31 Robert Moody          Denver CO            3:30:49.8  8:03 3:30:39.5 1:42:13 1:48:38   122 
   84   7/30   M-M1824 20 Bennet Krawchuk       Usaf Academy CO      3:30:56.3  8:03 3:30:33.8 1:35:31 1:55:26   522 
   85  17/54   M-M4044 44 Rick Mansur           Gillette WY          3:31:11.1  8:04 3:30:46.6 1:42:05 1:49:07   118 
   86   5/27   M-M5054 50 Skuli Kjartansson     Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 
   87  14/49   M-M3034 32 Doug Gruenbacher      Quinter KS           3:31:50.7  8:05 3:31:18.0 1:42:46 1:49:06   261 
   88  18/61   M-M4549 46 James Wolf            Colorado Springs CO  3:31:56.0  8:05 3:31:14.1 1:39:07 1:52:50   179 
   89  14/45   M-M3539 37 Dan Bruder            Basalt CO            3:32:10.7  8:06 3:32:07.8 1:37:09 1:55:03   564 
   90  19/61   M-M4549 45 Craig Bryant          Gunnison CO          3:32:11.7  8:06 3:31:52.0 1:39:52 1:52:21    53 
   91  18/54   M-M4044 44 Rodney Scharberg      Albuquerque NM       3:32:22.2  8:06 3:32:00.2 1:42:31 1:49:52   672 
   92   6/27   M-M5054 50 John Briggs           Tempe AZ             3:32:42.9  8:07 3:31:56.3 1:47:30 1:45:14   347 
   93  19/54   M-M4044 42 Franklin Kurtz        Chicago IL           3:32:51.1  8:08 3:32:43.8 1:41:03 1:51:49   173 
   94  15/49   M-M3034 33 Richard Ramsey Ii     Usaf Academy CO      3:33:00.6  8:08 3:32:37.0 1:41:22 1:51:39   439 
   95  15/45   M-M3539 35 Matthew Kenney        Windsor CO           3:33:38.4  8:09 3:33:22.6 1:40:22 1:53:18   626 
   96   8/30   M-M1824 23 Andrew Vermilyea      Golden CO            3:33:45.9  8:10 3:33:33.5 1:37:09 1:56:37   484 
   97  14/41   M-M2529 26 Ryan Caltagirone      Denver CO            3:34:39.4  8:12 3:34:01.5 1:48:10 1:46:30   467 
   98  20/61   M-M4549 46 Tim Marquez           Denver CO            3:34:43.7  8:12 3:34:34.9 1:42:03 1:52:41   613 
   99  21/61   M-M4549 48 Tom Siller            Ft. Collins CO       3:35:13.9  8:13 3:34:58.3 1:40:02 1:55:13    18 
  100  20/54   M-M4044 43 Geoffrey Ames         Lafayette CO         3:35:21.1  8:13 3:35:08.9 1:42:45 1:52:37   409 
  101  16/49   M-M3034 31 Kyle Taylor           Salt Lake City UT    3:35:28.4  8:14 3:34:45.3 1:46:54 1:48:36   688 
  102  22/61   M-M4549 48 Kevin Berg            Littleton CO         3:35:47.1  8:14 3:35:32.5 1:47:36 1:48:12   695 
  103  17/49   M-M3034 34 Edward Brady          Littleton CO         3:35:49.7  8:14 3:35:35.5 1:46:57 1:48:53   119 
  104  18/49   M-M3034 33 Bo Richardson         Louisville CO        3:35:57.0  8:15 3:35:36.6 1:38:52 1:57:06   544 
  105   7/27   M-M5054 52 Chuck Wright          Ft. Collins CO       3:36:02.8  8:15 3:35:45.3 1:45:32 1:50:31   485 
  106   8/27   M-M5054 52 Gary Clark            Ft. Collins CO       3:36:13.0  8:15 3:35:57.4 1:44:36 1:51:38    57 
  107  15/41   M-M2529 29 Matt Whalen           Louisville CO        3:36:36.8  8:16 3:36:03.1 1:36:51 1:59:47   426 
  108  16/41   M-M2529 25 Joseph Dai            Denver CO            3:37:35.2  8:18 3:36:58.9 1:37:30 2:00:06   386 
  109  23/61   M-M4549 45 Sean Bryan            Colorado Springs CO  3:37:51.3  8:19 3:37:06.9 1:42:30 1:55:23    52 
  110   9/30   M-M1824 24 Brett Bovee           Fort Collins CO      3:37:51.5  8:19 3:37:02.4 1:47:17 1:50:35   225 
  111  19/49   M-M3034 34 Richard Pico          Lyons CO             3:38:27.2  8:20 3:36:56.7 1:37:59 2:00:30   336 
  112  17/41   M-M2529 26 Robert Knapik         Fort Collins CO      3:38:37.9  8:21 3:38:24.8 1:43:46 1:54:53   464 
  113  21/54   M-M4044 43 Chief Reno            Pueblo CO            3:38:48.2  8:21 3:38:41.9 1:43:42 1:55:07   419 
  114  16/45   M-M3539 38 Clem Izurieta         Ft. Collins CO       3:39:00.2  8:22 3:38:56.2 1:38:30 2:00:31    28 
  115  17/45   M-M3539 35 William Janssen       Denver CO            3:39:06.0  8:22 3:38:48.3 1:48:44 1:50:23   326 
  116  18/45   M-M3539 37 Brad Spielman         San Francisco CA     3:39:15.6  8:22 3:38:59.0 1:46:58 1:52:19   438 
  117  22/54   M-M4044 42 Bing Wang             Arvada CO            3:39:18.3  8:22 3:39:08.6 1:43:12 1:56:07   219 
  118  23/54   M-M4044 41 John Mathis           Ft. Collins CO       3:39:31.1  8:23 3:39:06.1 1:48:51 1:50:41    11 
  119  10/30   M-M1824 19 Christopher Romano    Usafa CO             3:39:42.2  8:23 3:39:21.4 1:41:26 1:58:18   294 
  120  18/41   M-M2529 26 Mitchell Marzo        Denver CO            3:39:56.9  8:24 3:39:20.3 1:46:55 1:53:02   433 
  121  11/30   M-M1824 23 Jason Florez          Littleton CO         3:40:13.6  8:24 3:40:06.0 1:41:10 1:59:04   348 
  122  20/49   M-M3034 32 Casey Mcdaniel        Windsor CO           3:40:34.1  8:25 3:40:04.5 1:44:58 1:55:37   466 
  123   2/21   M-M5559 56 Sheldon Stadnyk       Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
  124  21/49   M-M3034 34 Norman Booth          Longmont CO          3:41:29.7  8:27 3:41:18.8 1:38:50 2:02:41   267 
  125  24/61   M-M4549 46 Michael Brenner       Aurora CO            3:41:34.4  8:28 3:41:19.2 1:43:52 1:57:44    46 
  126  19/45   M-M3539 38 Craig Juran           Littleton CO         3:42:40.3  8:30 3:42:22.2 1:48:47 1:53:54   175 
  127  24/54   M-M4044 42 Lee Sachnoff          Denver CO            3:42:59.0  8:31 3:42:32.3 1:47:55 1:55:05   311 
  128  20/45   M-M3539 37 Pascal Monti Di Sopra Ft.collins CO        3:43:04.5  8:31 3:42:32.7 1:45:18 1:57:47   513 
  129  21/45   M-M3539 36 Allen Rafael          Scottsdale AZ        3:43:13.8  8:31 3:42:59.4 1:50:09 1:53:06   131 
  130  22/45   M-M3539 36 Michael Vranka        Denver CO            3:43:16.5  8:31 3:42:38.2 1:55:56 1:47:21   530 
  131   3/21   M-M5559 55 Jim Bosik             Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
  132  23/45   M-M3539 38 Todd Laughlin         Westminster CO       3:44:39.5  8:35 3:43:21.1 1:57:03 1:47:37   360 
  133  24/45   M-M3539 39 Brad Hemmingsen       Denver CO            3:45:09.2  8:36 3:44:57.0 1:46:55 1:58:15   343 
  134   4/21   M-M5559 56 James Tolbert         Parker CO            3:45:12.6  8:36 3:44:53.5 1:47:38 1:57:36   602 
  135  25/61   M-M4549 49 Scott Schafer         Aurora CO            3:45:31.9  8:37 3:44:52.6 1:52:27 1:53:06   198 
  136  26/61   M-M4549 45 Mike Stabler          Boulder CO           3:46:47.7  8:40 3:46:26.1 1:50:44 1:56:05   583 
  137  25/54   M-M4044 41 Bill Becker           Ft. Collins CO       3:46:47.8  8:40 3:45:58.0 1:51:09 1:55:40    37 
  138  26/54   M-M4044 41 Craig Nagel           Ft. Collins CO       3:47:17.9  8:41 3:46:53.2 1:50:21 1:56:58     4 
  139   9/27   M-M5054 50 Keith Bell            Fort Worth TX        3:47:34.8  8:41 3:46:43.1 1:54:02 1:53:34    39 
  140  27/61   M-M4549 47 Robert Britain        Wayzata MN           3:47:49.9  8:42 3:47:38.7 1:47:05 2:00:46   580 
  141  12/30   M-M1824 20 Robert Newton         Usaf Academy CO      3:48:06.8  8:43 3:47:44.6 1:37:22 2:10:46   442 
  142  27/54   M-M4044 44 Samuel Chun           Santa Fe NM          3:48:13.8  8:43 3:48:03.7 1:47:02 2:01:13   555 
  143  19/41   M-M2529 27 Christopher Kulik     Greeley CO           3:48:17.2  8:43 3:47:47.1 2:02:59 1:45:19   539 
  144   5/21   M-M5559 56 Gene Dahlen           Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 
  145  28/61   M-M4549 48 Charles Ploof         Comstock Park MI     3:48:27.4  8:43 3:48:22.1 1:43:07 2:05:21   272 
  146  28/54   M-M4044 40 James Keohane         Centennial CO        3:48:31.4  8:43 3:47:36.8 1:48:30 2:00:03   375 
  147  29/54   M-M4044 44 Jeff Nichols          Marietta GA          3:48:46.9  8:44 3:48:27.6 1:45:01 2:03:47   277 
  148  13/30   M-M1824 24 Greg Davis            Mountain View CA     3:48:50.4  8:44 3:48:24.0 1:41:54 2:06:58   281 
  149  20/41   M-M2529 29 Allan Kaplan          Seattle WA           3:48:56.5  8:44 3:48:27.9 1:55:56 1:53:02   249 
  150  29/61   M-M4549 49 Alan Knapp            Ft. Collins CO       3:49:45.3  8:46 3:48:58.8 1:47:33 2:02:13   126 
  151  30/54   M-M4044 40 William Dubinsky      New York NY          3:49:46.7  8:46 3:49:25.1                   391 
  152  22/49   M-M3034 33 Aaron Strand          Aurora CO            3:50:10.4  8:47 3:49:06.6 1:46:24 2:03:48   614 
  153  23/49   M-M3034 31 Todd Robinson         Erie CO              3:50:16.3  8:47 3:50:12.8 1:40:30 2:09:47   414 
  154  10/27   M-M5054 54 Richard Oppermann     Allenspark CO        3:53:01.0  8:54 3:52:59.4 1:47:17 2:05:45   110 
  155  14/30   M-M1824 22 Michael Joanos        Usaf Academy CO      3:53:03.4  8:54 3:52:24.0 1:40:52 2:12:12   335 
  156  24/49   M-M3034 31 Nick Lane             Eaton CO             3:53:12.3  8:54 3:52:10.2 1:46:33 2:06:40   633 
  157  30/61   M-M4549 45 Spencer Whibley       Fort Collins CO      3:53:33.1  8:55 3:52:33.3 1:53:07 2:00:27   264 
  158  31/61   M-M4549 49 Ephraim Mammo         Fort Collins CO      3:54:02.9  8:56 3:53:10.6 1:52:49 2:01:15   355 
  159  31/54   M-M4044 40 Steve Mika            Sidney NE            3:54:11.7  8:56 3:53:25.9 1:52:02 2:02:10   498 
  160  15/30   M-M1824 21 John Campion          Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.1  8:56 3:53:44.4 1:52:09 2:02:04   451 
  161  16/30   M-M1824 21 Zane Hershey          Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.8  8:56 3:53:45.4 1:52:10 2:02:03   452 
  162  17/30   M-M1824 20 Tyler Johnson         Cheyenne WY          3:54:30.3  8:57 3:53:41.1 1:56:23 1:58:08    91 
  163  25/45   M-M3539 37 Andrew Moore          Ambler PA            3:54:31.6  8:57 3:53:49.4 1:52:28 2:02:04   153 
  164  32/54   M-M4044 43 Danny Shearer         Boulder CO           3:54:46.1  8:58 3:54:36.7 1:52:45 2:02:02   593 
  165  33/54   M-M4044 43 Jamie Franklin        Ft. Collins CO       3:54:46.9  8:58 3:54:14.3 1:56:32 1:58:16   620 
  166  11/27   M-M5054 52 Allen Weaver          Canon City CO        3:54:47.4  8:58 3:54:25.1 1:40:49 2:13:59   204 
  167  34/54   M-M4044 43 Gregg Mentzel         Gillette WY          3:54:52.1  8:58 3:54:27.3 1:46:45 2:08:08   619 
  168  32/61   M-M4549 49 Scott Rexroat         Gillette WY          3:54:52.3  8:58 3:54:27.9 1:52:28 2:02:26   460 
  169  21/41   M-M2529 25 Michael Reid          Boulder CO           3:55:51.5  9:00 3:55:15.6 1:56:00 1:59:52   154 
  170  22/41   M-M2529 29 Jeromy Vigil          Ft. Collins CO       3:55:52.6  9:00 3:55:31.9 1:48:37 2:07:16   201 
  171   6/21   M-M5559 57 Jim Newton            Amarillo TX          3:56:38.1  9:02 3:56:31.5 1:53:06 2:03:33   565 
  172  33/61   M-M4549 47 John Scales           Denver CO            3:57:01.9  9:03 3:55:38.4 1:58:53 1:58:10   474 
  173  18/30   M-M1824 22 Drew Jordan           Wichita KS           3:57:08.9  9:03 3:56:33.8 1:39:17 2:17:52   538 
  174  34/61   M-M4549 46 John Riviere          New Orleans LA       3:57:49.7  9:05 3:57:26.7 1:53:03 2:04:47   494 
  175  19/30   M-M1824 24 Augustin Kamdem       Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.0  9:05 3:57:17.8 1:38:08 2:19:44   615 
  176  20/30   M-M1824 21 Peter Dyrud           Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.5  9:05 3:57:29.7 1:57:39 2:00:13   145 
  177  35/54   M-M4044 40 Mark O'connor         Littleton CO         3:58:11.5  9:06 3:57:03.1 1:57:28 2:00:44   269 
  178  35/61   M-M4549 46 Mark Stevens          Lakewood CO          3:58:18.0  9:06 3:57:26.8 1:54:55 2:03:24   365 
  179  21/30   M-M1824 21 Eric Marsh            Usaf Academy CO      3:58:19.7  9:06 3:57:51.8 1:52:11 2:06:10   536 
  180  36/61   M-M4549 48 Tom Dunne             Longmont CO          3:58:21.6  9:06 3:57:42.7 1:57:20 2:01:02   518 
  181  23/41   M-M2529 26 Jason Hilgers         Golden CO            3:58:30.8  9:06 3:57:34.1 2:01:41 1:56:51   283 
  182  36/54   M-M4044 43 Jorge Fredericks      Aurora CO            3:58:48.3  9:07 3:58:33.2 1:47:35 2:11:14   515 
  183  26/45   M-M3539 38 Todd Gossett          Colorado Springs CO  3:59:05.6  9:08 3:58:06.3 1:58:18 2:00:49   415 
  184  37/61   M-M4549 46 Dale Eldridge         Fort Collins CO      3:59:23.2  9:08 3:58:51.6 1:52:14 2:07:10   140 
  185  27/45   M-M3539 35 Joseph Reinke         Westminster CO       3:59:31.0  9:09 3:59:18.3 1:49:56 2:09:36   600 
  186  28/45   M-M3539 35 Brad Oldemeyer        Fort Collins CO      3:59:38.1  9:09 3:58:32.6 1:52:36 2:07:03   222 
  187  24/41   M-M2529 26 Matthew Lindsay       Denver CO            4:00:10.1  9:10 3:59:19.6 1:53:36 2:06:35   510 
  188  38/61   M-M4549 47 Dave Brennan          Castle Rock CO       4:00:12.5  9:10 3:59:49.0 1:50:39 2:09:35   127 
  189  37/54   M-M4044 41 Jeff Van Bemden       Colorado Springs CO  4:00:31.5  9:11 3:59:36.2 1:56:37 2:03:56   532 
  190  22/30   M-M1824 24 Robert Willis         Denver CO            4:00:36.5  9:11 4:00:24.4 1:46:53 2:13:44   499 
  191  38/54   M-M4044 42 Ted Stockburger       Ft. Collins CO       4:00:40.8  9:11 4:00:04.3 2:03:30 1:57:11   685 
  192  23/30   M-M1824 24 Jesse Bean            Boulder CO           4:01:21.2  9:13 4:01:10.5 1:41:47 2:19:35   601 
  193  12/27   M-M5054 51 Doug Nash             Ft. Collins CO       4:02:20.4  9:15 4:01:09.9 1:59:01 2:03:21    22 
  194   1/9    M-M6069 60 John Rehm             Big Prairie OH       4:03:33.2  9:18 4:02:27.6 1:59:59 2:03:35   558 
  195   2/9    M-M6069 60 Jim Finley            Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
  196  39/54   M-M4044 41 Jack Sepple           Highlands Ranch CO   4:03:41.9  9:18 4:03:21.2 1:56:33 2:07:10   136 
  197  40/54   M-M4044 41 Karl Buchholz         Broomfield CO        4:03:48.4  9:18 4:03:11.0 1:56:34 2:07:15   535 
  198  29/45   M-M3539 37 David Lookner         Louisville CO        4:03:50.7  9:19 4:03:01.2 1:58:34 2:05:18   431 
  199  41/54   M-M4044 41 Bob Parney            Denver CO            4:04:30.7  9:20 4:04:00.8 2:04:42 1:59:50   195 
  200  13/27   M-M5054 52 Neil Mcaskill         Metairie LA          4:05:07.2  9:21 4:04:50.5 1:56:25 2:08:43   595 
  201  25/41   M-M2529 25 Jonathan Harrington   Fort Collins CO      4:05:11.7  9:22 4:04:52.3 1:44:04 2:21:09   453 
  202  30/45   M-M3539 37 Chris Pruchnic        Aurora CO            4:05:47.1  9:23 4:05:20.5 1:45:44 2:20:04   480 
  203  39/61   M-M4549 49 Dan Blankenship       Loveland CO          4:05:49.0  9:23 4:05:08.7 1:56:50 2:08:59    41 
  204  31/45   M-M3539 39 Mark Nelson           Littleton CO         4:05:55.9  9:23 4:05:50.4 1:55:44 2:10:13   192 
  205  40/61   M-M4549 47 Mike Rhyner           Fort Collins CO      4:06:18.5  9:24 4:05:34.2 1:53:56 2:12:23   604 
  206  26/41   M-M2529 27 William Robar         Ft. Collins CO       4:06:29.0  9:25 4:05:25.4 1:50:07 2:16:23   667 
  207  25/49   M-M3034 34 Andrew Kaufman        Erie CO              4:07:35.1  9:27 4:07:17.3 1:53:15 2:14:21   514 
  208  27/41   M-M2529 29 Bryan Ferguson        Fort Collins CO      4:07:35.6  9:27 4:06:50.4 1:48:08 2:19:28   449 
  209  41/61   M-M4549 47 Daniel Wilson         North Glenn CO       4:07:55.9  9:28 4:07:39.8 1:43:59 2:23:58   206 
  210  28/41   M-M2529 25 Luke Tilsley          Westminster CO       4:08:19.5  9:29 4:07:10.1 2:06:22 2:01:58   561 
  211  24/30   M-M1824 21 William Ferries       Usafa CO             4:08:24.9  9:29           1:49:38 2:18:47   490 
  212  26/49   M-M3034 33 Jay Allin             Morrison CO          4:08:39.3  9:30 4:07:40.9 1:56:07 2:12:33   465 
  213  27/49   M-M3034 34 Jason Welch           Fort Collins CO      4:08:46.7  9:30 4:08:05.1 1:58:17 2:10:31   321 
  214  28/49   M-M3034 32 Steve Loecke          Greeley CO           4:08:51.5  9:30 4:08:13.0 1:56:24 2:12:28   487 
  215  29/41   M-M2529 27 Jason Moore           Parker CO            4:09:24.7  9:31 4:08:32.7 1:56:24 2:13:01   650 
  216  30/41   M-M2529 28 Jeffrey Desserich     Denver CO            4:11:09.4  9:35 4:10:35.3 1:57:07 2:14:04   503 
  217  42/61   M-M4549 48 James Chow            Highlands Ranch CO   4:12:20.7  9:38 4:11:49.9 1:59:30 2:12:51   128 
  218  29/49   M-M3034 30 Timothy Maloney       Minneapolis MN       4:12:27.8  9:38 4:11:45.4 1:57:47 2:14:42   220 
  219  25/30   M-M1824 20 Jon Backes            Usaf Academy CO      4:12:35.7  9:39 4:11:38.0 1:53:33 2:19:04   540 
  220  42/54   M-M4044 40 Richard Sussenbach    Pine CO              4:12:56.8  9:39 4:11:59.9 2:03:16 2:09:41   200 
  221  32/45   M-M3539 37 Daniel Butterman      Lone Tree CO         4:13:04.8  9:40 4:12:30.0 2:00:56 2:12:10   266 
  222   7/21   M-M5559 58 David Sears           Gretna LA            4:13:37.0  9:41 4:13:13.9 1:55:15 2:18:23   673 
  223  43/54   M-M4044 43 Kyle Ridgway          Berthoud CO          4:13:53.7  9:42 4:13:34.9 1:52:57 2:20:58   351 
  224  14/27   M-M5054 50 Charles Scheibe       Denver CO            4:14:58.6  9:44 4:14:41.4 1:57:19 2:17:41    95 
  225  15/27   M-M5054 50 Gary Hall             Estes Park CO        4:15:14.4  9:45 4:14:36.1 1:57:28 2:17:47    82 
  226  16/27   M-M5054 50 Dan Mcglothlin        Ft. Collins CO       4:15:32.7  9:45 4:15:18.8 2:00:45 2:14:49   645 
  227  30/49   M-M3034 30 Eric Perkinson        Westminster CO       4:16:53.7  9:48 4:15:43.6 2:00:49 2:16:05   572 
  228  31/41   M-M2529 26 David Wieder          Avon CO              4:17:12.9  9:49 4:16:25.3 2:00:08 2:17:06   582 
  229  31/49   M-M3034 31 Dave Shelles          Cheyenne WY          4:17:50.2  9:51 4:17:23.7 1:51:29 2:26:22   676 
  230  32/49   M-M3034 31 Chad Ermel            Littleton CO         4:19:12.0  9:54 4:18:15.7 2:02:55 2:16:18   394 
  231   8/21   M-M5559 58 Steven Nadler         Littleton CO         4:19:15.8  9:54 4:18:59.2 1:54:49 2:24:27   191 
  232  44/54   M-M4044 41 Darren Lautt          Loveland CO          4:19:38.7  9:55 4:18:40.0 1:58:18 2:21:22   296 
  233   9/21   M-M5559 56 Steve Boone           Humble TX            4:20:27.4  9:57 4:19:13.5 2:05:05 2:15:23   577 
  234  43/61   M-M4549 46 Joseph Pinkerton      Centennial CO        4:20:28.0  9:57 4:19:23.4 1:58:06 2:22:22   273 
  235  17/27   M-M5054 54 John Crouse           Monument CO          4:21:37.0  9:59 4:20:50.0 2:06:22 2:15:16   354 
  236  33/45   M-M3539 36 Abdalla M Eltaweel    Superior CO          4:22:09.8 10:00 4:21:55.9 2:21:28 2:00:43   103 
  237  34/45   M-M3539 35 Sergio Madero         El Paso TX           4:23:22.1 10:03 4:22:21.5 2:02:34 2:20:49   475 
  238  44/61   M-M4549 49 Eric Easton           Casper WY            4:24:50.3 10:07 4:24:24.7 2:01:32 2:23:19   422 
  239  33/49   M-M3034 33 John Tobey            Lafayette CO         4:25:39.8 10:08 4:25:32.7 2:00:17 2:25:23   379 
  240  18/27   M-M5054 50 Jeff Bucy             Loveland CO          4:25:57.5 10:09 4:25:26.7 2:07:10 2:18:48    54 
  241   3/9    M-M6069 68 Chuck Van Duzee       Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 
  242  45/61   M-M4549 46 James Jones           Burlington CO        4:26:48.6 10:11 4:26:12.9 2:03:01 2:23:48   358 
  243  34/49   M-M3034 32 Quentin Myles         Aurora CO            4:27:23.3 10:12 4:26:33.5 2:00:48 2:26:36   108 
  244  35/45   M-M3539 39 Martin Breen          Jacksonville FL      4:27:35.9 10:13 4:26:44.0 2:10:28 2:17:09   276 
  245  35/49   M-M3034 30 Anthony Lane          Casper WY            4:28:07.2 10:14 4:27:05.0 2:05:50 2:22:18   632 
  246   4/9    M-M6069 65 Andrew Kotulski       Montclair NJ         4:28:11.0 10:14 4:28:05.4 2:10:39 2:17:33   597 
  247  45/54   M-M4044 42 Tim Kensora           Fort Collins CO      4:28:24.0 10:15 4:28:20.6 1:58:52 2:29:33   575 
  248  46/61   M-M4549 48 Scott Gillan          Windsor CO           4:28:43.2 10:15 4:27:35.9 2:15:36 2:13:08    77 
  249  32/41   M-M2529 26 Adam Fisher           Castle Rock CO       4:28:54.8 10:16 4:27:51.3 2:07:04 2:21:52   402 
  250  36/49   M-M3034 31 Michael Neener        Castle Rock CO       4:29:05.3 10:16 4:28:24.0 2:01:44 2:27:22   116 
  251  33/41   M-M2529 26 Jason Arnold          Littleton CO         4:29:19.8 10:17 4:28:46.8 2:06:36 2:22:45     3 
  252  10/21   M-M5559 55 Roland Thomas         Highlands Ranch CO   4:29:31.9 10:17 4:29:00.2 2:00:03 2:29:29   120 
  253  36/45   M-M3539 39 Keith Mullett         Denver CO            4:29:37.2 10:18 4:27:55.9 2:00:35 2:29:03   491 
  254  11/21   M-M5559 58 Brad Boyers           San Antonio TX       4:30:21.0 10:19 4:29:18.4 2:07:40 2:22:42   608 
  255  26/30   M-M1824 24 Dustin Aleman         Greeley CO           4:30:22.2 10:19 4:29:48.6 2:12:46 2:17:37   505 
  256  34/41   M-M2529 25 Erik Erickson         Roseville MN         4:30:48.0 10:20 4:30:13.0 1:56:45 2:34:04   241 
  257  46/54   M-M4044 40 K. Todd Wikelski      Ft. Collins CO       4:30:49.1 10:20 4:30:17.2 1:41:20 2:49:30    14 
  258  27/30   M-M1824 20 Will Hickey           Ft. Collins CO       4:30:56.0 10:21 4:30:44.6 1:37:40 2:53:17   238 
  259  37/49   M-M3034 30 Brad Rhodes           Colorado Springs CO  4:31:00.1 10:21 4:30:13.8 1:54:07 2:36:54   212 
  260  28/30   M-M1824 24 Robbie Miner          Greeley CO           4:31:03.1 10:21 4:30:29.8 2:12:44 2:18:20     2 
  261  12/21   M-M5559 58 Delbert Giese         Roy UT               4:31:56.4 10:23 4:31:27.5 2:03:35 2:28:23   502 
  262  38/49   M-M3034 30 Joel Clausen          Denver CO            4:31:57.9 10:23                             342 
  263  47/61   M-M4549 49 Gregory Berryman      Pueblo CO            4:32:47.4 10:25 4:31:50.8 2:06:37 2:26:11   382 
  264  35/41   M-M2529 29 Shad Mika             Fort Collins CO      4:33:32.1 10:26 4:32:46.8 1:51:55 2:41:38   471 
  265  13/21   M-M5559 57 Hans Jaeger           Conroe TX            4:33:36.2 10:27 4:32:23.3 2:06:38 2:26:59   493 
  266  48/61   M-M4549 45 Daniel Nelson         Carrollton GA        4:34:23.3 10:28 4:33:10.2 2:10:44 2:23:40   344 
  267  19/27   M-M5054 53 Gary Woods            Golden CO            4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34    93 
  268  49/61   M-M4549 47 Bill Christensen      Casper WY            4:35:29.6 10:31 4:35:09.1 2:04:58 2:30:33   512 
  269  39/49   M-M3034 31 Pete Thrasher         Fort Collins CO      4:36:15.3 10:33 4:35:53.0                   430 
  270   5/9    M-M6069 62 Lance Cornman         Okc OK               4:36:31.5 10:33 4:35:44.0 2:11:31 2:25:01   569 
  271  40/49   M-M3034 31 John Dent             Aurora CO            4:36:43.7 10:34 4:36:03.9 2:10:18 2:26:26   104 
  272  20/27   M-M5054 54 Michael Cary          Gainesville FL       4:37:06.5 10:35 4:36:25.5 2:06:29 2:30:38   411 
  273  29/30   M-M1824 21 Adam Swift            Usaf Academy CO      4:37:48.6 10:36 4:37:21.3 1:57:49 2:40:00   458 
  274  36/41   M-M2529 29 Jay Matthews          Fort Collins CO      4:38:44.8 10:38 4:37:39.0 2:00:29 2:38:17   542 
  275  47/54   M-M4044 44 David Stewart         Beaverton OR         4:40:58.8 10:44 4:40:15.7 2:11:47 2:29:12   571 
  276  50/61   M-M4549 46 Bill Watts            Littleton CO         4:41:36.8 10:45 4:41:18.5 1:58:43 2:42:54   560 
  277  14/21   M-M5559 58 John F. Johnston      Thornton CO          4:43:22.9 10:49 4:42:15.1 2:01:56 2:41:28   622 
  278  37/45   M-M3539 37 Darren Rowley         Highlands Ranch CO   4:43:34.8 10:49 4:42:42.3 2:17:05 2:26:31   168 
  279   6/9    M-M6069 62 Phil Little           Apopka FL            4:44:39.8 10:52 4:43:26.4 2:19:18 2:25:22    26 
  280  48/54   M-M4044 44 Mitch Hight           Pueblo West CO       4:44:47.4 10:52 4:43:48.1 2:03:12 2:41:37   562 
  281  51/61   M-M4549 45 Jerald Miller         Ward CO              4:45:28.0 10:54                             174 
  282  52/61   M-M4549 49 Jon S. Hollon         Colorado Springs CO  4:45:35.6 10:54 4:44:19.7 2:00:07 2:45:29   188 
  283  53/61   M-M4549 49 Donald Kienz          Exton PA             4:46:33.3 10:56 4:45:08.5 2:09:35 2:36:59   115 
  284  41/49   M-M3034 33 Timothy Bos           Colorado Springs CO  4:46:54.2 10:57 4:45:58.4 2:08:20 2:38:36   286 
  285  42/49   M-M3034 34 Robert Vonau          Highlands Ranch CO   4:47:00.3 10:57 4:45:53.4 2:15:56 2:31:06   372 
  286  15/21   M-M5559 57 Greg Labbe            Longmont CO          4:47:56.3 10:59 4:47:01.2 2:11:59 2:35:58   287 
  287  38/45   M-M3539 35 Matt Kriewall         Ft. Collins CO       4:48:26.5 11:01 4:47:19.4 2:12:50 2:35:38    27 
  288  16/21   M-M5559 56 Martin Thrasher       Colorado Springs CO  4:49:10.6 11:02 4:48:47.8 2:06:13 2:42:59   425 
  289   7/9    M-M6069 60 John Guthrie          Boulder CO           4:49:16.9 11:02 4:48:08.1                   587 
  290  43/49   M-M3034 30 Paul Magnanti         Boulder CO           4:49:40.2 11:03 4:48:45.5 2:14:40 2:35:01   413 
  291  49/54   M-M4044 40 Laszlo Veres          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.6 11:06 4:49:48.0 2:20:59 2:29:39   519 
  292  50/54   M-M4044 42 Steve Nelson          Denver CO            4:50:40.8 11:06 4:49:13.2 2:24:09 2:26:33   384 
  293  54/61   M-M4549 46 Guru-Parkash Khalsa   Los Angeles CA       4:50:50.7 11:06 4:49:35.1 2:11:13 2:39:39   152 
  294  51/54   M-M4044 42 David Kooser          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:52.3 11:06 4:49:54.4 2:08:41 2:42:12   629 
  295  44/49   M-M3034 33 Barrett Cooper        Colorado Springs CO  4:50:55.8 11:06 4:49:54.3 2:25:09 2:25:48   184 
  296  21/27   M-M5054 54 Edward Lind           Centennial CO        4:50:59.4 11:06 4:50:06.7 2:17:00 2:34:00   170 
  297  17/21   M-M5559 55 Jim Doyle             Macon GA             4:51:32.9 11:08           1:39:08 3:12:26   310 
  298  18/21   M-M5559 59 Rick Snow             Livermore CO         4:53:02.3 11:11 4:52:09.3 2:12:49 2:40:14    17 
  299  37/41   M-M2529 26 Ryan Cole             Thornton CO          4:54:48.1 11:15 4:53:29.4 2:14:42 2:40:07   359 
  300  55/61   M-M4549 46 Gary Nuss             Columbus OH          4:55:15.3 11:16 4:54:45.7 2:09:26 2:45:50   193 
  301  39/45   M-M3539 37 Tracy Stephens        Ft. Collins CO       4:55:26.8 11:17 4:54:23.8 2:28:50 2:26:38   683 
  302  19/21   M-M5559 58 Ron Pedersen          Laramie WY           4:56:02.8 11:18 4:54:45.9 2:12:42 2:43:21   434 
  303  22/27   M-M5054 51 Ramon Sepulveda       Austin TX            4:56:31.1 11:19 4:55:43.7 2:16:36 2:39:56   482 
  304  23/27   M-M5054 51 David Babcock         Berthoud CO          4:57:58.0 11:22 4:57:03.3 2:07:53 2:50:06   537 
  305  45/49   M-M3034 31 Danny Downs Rn Bsn    Las Vegas NM         4:59:40.0 11:26 4:58:50.0 2:05:07 2:54:34   314 
  306  24/27   M-M5054 52 Doug Meadows          Ft. Collins CO       5:00:51.0 11:29 5:00:26.7 2:25:51 2:35:01    23 
  307  56/61   M-M4549 46 George Vrontas        Centennial CO        5:02:17.1 11:32 5:01:03.0 2:32:57 2:29:21   134 
  308  38/41   M-M2529 27 Bard Nielsen          Denver CO            5:02:20.6 11:32 5:01:46.9 2:22:05 2:40:16   252 
  309  25/27   M-M5054 50 Kenneth Greenberg     Littleton CO         5:04:10.4 11:37 5:03:13.4 2:21:35 2:42:36   172 
  310  52/54   M-M4044 43 Robert Nieves         Colorado Springs CO  5:04:30.1 11:37 5:03:43.1 2:19:20 2:45:11   337 
  311  20/21   M-M5559 58 Dharam Paul Piplani   Phoenix AZ           5:05:13.5 11:39 5:04:37.8 2:19:16 2:45:58   404 
  312   1/1    M-M7098 71 Charlie Gregory       Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 
  313  40/45   M-M3539 37 Sandra Buth           Oakdale MN           5:06:13.5 11:41 5:05:13.2 2:23:10 2:43:04   353 
  314  46/49   M-M3034 32 Brian Knifong         Wichita KS           5:07:00.0 11:43 5:06:30.2 2:10:33 2:56:28   528 
  315  21/21   M-M5559 59 Charlie Alewine       Diamond Bar CA       5:07:26.1 11:44 5:06:35.8 2:17:19 2:50:08   607 
  316  57/61   M-M4549 46 Paul Mellor           Richmond VA          5:10:56.0 11:52 5:09:46.4 2:18:27 2:52:30   618 
  317  58/61   M-M4549 45 Dan Collins           Boulder CO           5:12:19.5 11:55 5:12:03.6 2:19:47 2:52:34   506 
  318  47/49   M-M3034 31 Dawa Sherpa           Fort Collins CO      5:13:43.7 11:58 5:13:16.7 2:28:51 2:44:53   573 
  319  26/27   M-M5054 50 Troy Fant             Colorado Springs, CO 5:13:47.8 11:59 5:12:50.5 2:23:39 2:50:09   527 
  320  48/49   M-M3034 32 Craig Giesbrecht      Colorado Springs CO  5:19:35.8 12:12 5:18:32.1 2:10:53 3:08:44   187 
  321  41/45   M-M3539 38 Tim Nickels           Littleton CO         5:21:27.1 12:16 5:20:42.7 2:18:22 3:03:06   114 
  322  30/30   M-M1824 23 Rob Mosher            Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.9 12:27 5:25:06.4 2:34:58 2:51:22   652 
  323  53/54   M-M4044 43 Richard Quichocho     Denver CO            5:28:06.3 12:31 5:27:25.7 2:33:20 2:54:47    49 
  324  27/27   M-M5054 52 Chuck Hachmeister     Colorado Springs CO  5:30:37.8 12:37 5:29:21.6 2:37:16 2:53:22   403 
  325  39/41   M-M2529 25 Kevin Mckay           Cheyenne WY          5:33:25.4 12:44 5:32:30.9 2:18:09 3:15:18   646 
  326  40/41   M-M2529 26 Xinle Yang            Brooklyn NY          5:34:52.1 12:47 5:34:42.0 2:01:51 3:33:02   228 
  327  41/41   M-M2529 29 Dan Burnett           Fort Collins CO      5:34:56.5 12:47 5:33:51.6 2:29:36 3:05:22    56 
  328  59/61   M-M4549 48 Frank Fenton          Clayton OH           5:40:21.4 12:59 5:39:06.4 2:34:50 3:05:32   230 
  329  42/45   M-M3539 38 Jarrett Roberts       Arvada CO            5:42:03.6 13:03 5:40:49.2 2:37:33 3:04:32   469 
  330   8/9    M-M6069 60 Laurence Macon        San Antonio TX       5:43:41.2 13:07 5:42:30.0 2:37:03 3:06:40   178 
  331  43/45   M-M3539 37 Todd Coates           Cheyenne WY          5:45:25.2 13:11 5:44:27.5 2:40:17 3:05:09   396 
  332  49/49   M-M3034 30 Larry Lee Ii          Denver CO                                      1:45:51           584 
  333  60/61   M-M4549 45 Charles Davies-Schley Denver CO                                      1:50:15               
  334  54/54   M-M4044 41 Pete Warne            Castle Rock CO                                 1:51:19           216 
  335  44/45   M-M3539 35 Gregory Labbe         Longmont CO                                    1:59:27           112 
  336  61/61   M-M4549 49 Matthew Martin        Pueblo CO                                      2:13:45           517 
  337   9/9    M-M6069 63 David Lauer           Fort Collins CO                                2:40:23           393 
  338  45/45   M-M3539 39 Andrew Azab           Lubbock TX                                     2:46:06            32 
                    
MARATHON OVERALL FEMALES  
Place Div/Tot  Div     Ag Name                  City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf Bib # 
===== ======== ======= == ===================== ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/40   M-F3034 30 Heather Hunt          Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2   1/52   M-F2529 25 Kara Roy              Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    3   2/52   M-F2529 28 Bridget Mackinnon     Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    4   2/40   M-F3034 32 Tiffany Green         Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    5   1/7    M-F5559 56 Diane Ridgway         Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    6   3/52   M-F2529 29 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    7   1/36   M-F4044 41 Theresa Rudel         Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    8   1/36   M-F3539 37 Michelle Schwartz     Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    9   4/52   M-F2529 26 Lindsay Neiman        Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
   10   5/52   M-F2529 27 Emily Peterson        Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 
   11   1/34   M-F1824 22 Jennifer Marshall     Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
   12   6/52   M-F2529 28 Wendy Smith           Ft. Collins CO       3:32:34.7  8:07 3:32:02.0 1:43:14 1:49:21   407 
   13   2/36   M-F3539 38 Laurie Rogers         Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
   14   7/52   M-F2529 27 Natalie Porter        Ft. Collins CO       3:33:59.2  8:10 3:33:56.5 1:43:21 1:50:39    13 
   15   3/40   M-F3034 32 Christine Hawley      Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
   16   4/40   M-F3034 31 Mary Leising          Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
   17   8/52   M-F2529 29 Nisa Bradley          Superior CO          3:34:45.5  8:12 3:34:19.5 1:47:45 1:47:01   340 
   18   2/34   M-F1824 18 Meredith Leva         Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
   19   9/52   M-F2529 28 Tammy Wishard         Litten CO            3:36:18.9  8:16 3:35:47.8 1:45:46 1:50:34    99 
   20  10/52   M-F2529 29 Dawn Burgess          Denver CO            3:38:31.7  8:21 3:38:24.3 1:50:06 1:48:27   263 
   21  11/52   M-F2529 29 Bethanie Werner       Denver CO            3:39:22.8  8:23 3:38:52.1 1:45:46 1:53:37   362 
   22   3/36   M-F3539 36 Shari Remmenga        Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
   23   2/36   M-F4044 42 Lynn Hellenga         Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
   24   3/36   M-F4044 40 Elizabeth Moss        Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
   25   1/21   M-F4549 46 Linda Gilmour         Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
   26   2/21   M-F4549 45 Jeananne James        Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
   27   3/34   M-F1824 20 Lorelei Clarke        Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
   28   4/36   M-F4044 40 Carol Leggett         Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
   29   5/36   M-F4044 40 Sharon Muenchow       Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 
   30  12/52   M-F2529 28 Angie Mangiardi       Steamboat Springs CO 3:46:49.1  8:40 3:46:27.6 1:53:40 1:53:10   524 
   31   4/36   M-F3539 36 Amy Sebby             Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
   32   5/40   M-F3034 32 Allison Welch         Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 
   33  13/52   M-F2529 27 Julie Szmyd           Ft. Collins CO       3:47:38.3  8:41 3:47:16.9 1:46:53 2:00:46   687 
   34   4/34   M-F1824 23 Kristin Harn          Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
   35   5/36   M-F3539 38 Leslee Hampel         Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 
   36   3/21   M-F4549 46 Rhonda Mcgownd        Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
   37   4/21   M-F4549 49 Tracey Bernett        Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
   38   6/36   M-F3539 39 Rosanne Allen         Louisville CO        3:50:03.7  8:47 3:49:45.2 1:46:21 2:03:43   224 
   39  14/52   M-F2529 28 Amanda Cashmore       Greeley CO           3:50:07.9  8:47 3:50:02.9 1:47:22 2:02:47   549 
   40   6/40   M-F3034 32 Chrystal Kelly        Loveland CO          3:50:08.0  8:47 3:49:30.7 1:50:31 1:59:38   420 
   41  15/52   M-F2529 27 Kasia Novak           Boulder CO           3:50:19.1  8:48 3:50:09.6 1:57:21 1:52:59   388 
   42  16/52   M-F2529 28 Victoria Cosgrove     Boulder CO           3:51:37.8  8:51 3:50:55.2 1:53:59 1:57:40   698 
   43   5/21   M-F4549 49 Michael Stradt        Ft. Collins CO       3:51:45.2  8:51 3:51:23.0 1:46:16 2:05:30   686 
   44   6/21   M-F4549 45 Marlee Meshbesher     Eden Prairie MN      3:52:05.2  8:52 3:51:18.5 1:51:57 2:00:09   190 
   45  17/52   M-F2529 28 Anna Atkinson         Littleton CO         3:52:22.7  8:52 3:51:29.5 1:55:48 1:56:35   171 
   46  18/52   M-F2529 29 Eileen Dawson         Durango CO           3:53:07.1  8:54 3:52:28.4 1:55:46 1:57:22   345 
   47  19/52   M-F2529 27 Janel Ferrin          Durango CO           3:53:07.3  8:54 3:52:28.5 1:55:47 1:57:22   123 
   48   6/36   M-F4044 44 Catherine Hoyt        Greeley CO           3:54:11.3  8:56 3:53:36.9 1:57:12 1:57:01   160 
   49   7/36   M-F4044 43 Kim Herr              Ft. Collins CO       3:54:36.7  8:57 3:54:22.9 1:46:34 2:08:04    83 
   50  20/52   M-F2529 29 Heather Brady         Denver CO            3:54:38.5  8:57 3:54:14.3 1:53:55 2:00:44   611 
   51  21/52   M-F2529 29 Amy Schulstad         Highlands Ranch CO   3:54:40.6  8:58 3:53:55.4 2:02:42 1:52:00   511 
   52  22/52   M-F2529 26 Francesca Anderson    Denver CO            3:54:48.3  8:58 3:54:10.1 1:52:00 2:02:50   468 
   53   7/40   M-F3034 32 Kristina Freisem      Broomfield CO        3:55:14.6  8:59 3:54:50.7 1:54:09 2:01:06   147 
   54   8/40   M-F3034 30 Marsha Tallman        Greeley CO           3:55:50.8  9:00 3:55:39.0 1:54:20 2:01:31   550 
   55   7/36   M-F3539 36 Sara White            Eden Prairie MN      3:56:00.1  9:01 3:55:13.8 1:51:58 2:04:03   205 
   56   8/36   M-F4044 40 Carolynn Badger       Centennial CO        3:56:29.7  9:02 3:56:00.7 1:50:54 2:05:36   125 
   57  23/52   M-F2529 29 Lina Aguirre          Denver CO            3:56:57.6  9:03 3:56:45.3 1:46:21 2:10:38   421 
   58   9/40   M-F3034 31 Heather Fent-Reed     Silverthorne CO      3:57:42.1  9:04 3:57:25.2 1:41:33 2:16:10   605 
   59   5/34   M-F1824 21 Amanda Johnson        Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 
   60   9/36   M-F4044 40 Diane L. Repasky      Colorado Springs CO  3:58:33.3  9:06 3:57:47.4 1:49:37 2:08:58   663 
   61   8/36   M-F3539 38 Kristine Crowninshiel Ft. Collins CO       3:58:40.8  9:07 3:57:37.6 1:57:44 2:00:58    61 
   62   6/34   M-F1824 20 Julia Keedy           Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.5  9:07 3:57:53.6 1:59:58 1:58:55   202 
   63   7/21   M-F4549 45 Leticia Jones-Dunn    Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.9  9:07 3:58:18.4 1:52:41 2:06:13   666 
   64   8/21   M-F4549 48 Marcia Huber          Boulder CO           3:59:46.0  9:09 3:58:51.0 1:52:26 2:07:21   301 
   65   1/12   M-F5054 52 Kathy Robinson        Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
   66  10/40   M-F3034 31 Laura De Leon         Boulder CO           4:01:15.7  9:13 4:01:04.3 1:59:10 2:02:07   364 
   67   9/36   M-F3539 35 Michele Delman        Niwot CO             4:01:15.9  9:13 4:00:27.5 1:59:25 2:01:52   177 
   68   7/34   M-F1824 22 Danielle Smith        Ft. Collins CO       4:01:21.5  9:13 4:00:54.3 1:52:55 2:08:27   680 
   69  10/36   M-F3539 38 Diana Robinson        Bellingham WA        4:01:31.0  9:13 4:00:49.2 1:51:43 2:09:48   668 
   70   8/34   M-F1824 24 Kaylee Hearting       Colorado Springs CO  4:01:38.4  9:13 4:00:57.8 1:58:07 2:03:32   169 
   71   9/21   M-F4549 48 Ann Campbell          Boulder CO           4:01:40.7  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:53:26 2:08:15   306 
   72  24/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Wolgemuth    Ft. Collins CO       4:01:56.9  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:59:38 2:02:20   242 
   73  11/36   M-F3539 36 Kristi Lookner        Louisville CO        4:03:50.9  9:19 4:03:01.0 1:58:36 2:05:16   432 
   74  12/36   M-F3539 35 Melissa Dahlen        Englewood CO         4:04:02.9  9:19 4:03:44.0 1:52:09 2:11:55   547 
   75  11/40   M-F3034 32 Susan Cooley          Littleton CO         4:04:51.7  9:21 4:03:54.6 2:01:24 2:03:29   231 
   76  13/36   M-F3539 36 Lisa Wade             Edgewood NM          4:05:17.2  9:22 4:04:36.9 1:57:11 2:08:07   161 
   77  14/36   M-F3539 35 Kerri Mcnutt          Casper WY            4:05:30.2  9:22 4:04:51.4 2:00:19 2:05:12   137 
   78   9/34   M-F1824 22 Mary Probst           Fort Collins CO      4:05:34.7  9:22 4:05:07.6 1:52:54 2:12:41   445 
   79  10/36   M-F4044 40 Wrenn Thornton        Ft. Collins CO       4:05:50.1  9:23 4:05:41.6 1:54:52 2:10:59    40 
   80  10/34   M-F1824 24 Kristin Strom         Chicago IL           4:06:24.1  9:24 4:05:21.5 2:00:37 2:05:48   383 
   81  15/36   M-F3539 38 Brenda Lynch          Greeley CO           4:06:35.2  9:25 4:05:37.5 2:01:01 2:05:35   639 
   82  12/40   M-F3034 34 Kerry Lefebvre        Ft. Collins CO       4:06:38.2  9:25 4:05:31.7 2:08:25 1:58:15   634 
   83  25/52   M-F2529 25 Shana Erickson        Roseville MN         4:07:01.9  9:26 4:06:26.6 1:51:39 2:15:24   240 
   84  11/36   M-F4044 43 Tammy Zeptner         Crowley TX           4:08:10.5  9:28 4:07:18.8 1:55:30 2:12:42   694 
   85  26/52   M-F2529 27 Erin Schulz           Denver CO            4:08:34.8  9:29 4:08:22.3 1:57:15 2:11:21   497 
   86  10/21   M-F4549 46 Linda Koele           Urbandale IA         4:08:38.5  9:29 4:08:04.6 1:56:35 2:12:04   298 
   87  27/52   M-F2529 29 Jodi Loecke           Greeley CO           4:08:51.3  9:30 4:08:12.9 1:56:23 2:12:30   486 
   88  12/36   M-F4044 42 Jessica Woodings      Niwot CO             4:08:57.3  9:30 4:08:42.0 1:50:23 2:18:36   689 
   89  13/40   M-F3034 33 Darlene Montoya       Denver CO            4:09:00.3  9:30 4:08:39.5 1:57:53 2:11:08   479 
   90  13/36   M-F4044 42 Janine Belanger       Westminster CO       4:11:38.0  9:36 4:11:18.4 2:03:13 2:08:26    38 
   91  14/40   M-F3034 30 Shannon Daniels       Durham NC            4:12:22.5  9:38 4:11:54.9 1:54:13 2:18:10   533 
   92  11/34   M-F1824 22 Kimberly Elzinga      Vail CO              4:12:26.8  9:38 4:11:39.6 2:01:22 2:11:06   378 
   93  15/40   M-F3034 34 Irene Butterman       Lone Tree CO         4:13:06.3  9:40 4:12:31.1 2:01:04 2:12:03   265 
   94  16/40   M-F3034 31 Tara Krull            Denver CO            4:13:11.0  9:40 4:12:23.0 2:04:02 2:09:09   609 
   95  12/34   M-F1824 23 Debby Sullivan        Colorado Springs CO  4:13:31.2  9:41 4:12:37.2 1:59:07 2:14:26   534 
   96  13/34   M-F1824 24 Heidi Slayton         Usafa CO             4:13:31.8  9:41 4:13:10.4 1:57:42 2:15:51   299 
   97  28/52   M-F2529 26 Molly Luman           Nederland CO         4:13:44.6  9:41 4:13:08.5 1:57:18 2:16:27   259 
   98  16/36   M-F3539 35 Faith Arbor           Denver CO            4:13:55.3  9:42 4:12:47.5 2:01:36 2:12:20   525 
   99  17/40   M-F3034 32 Lauren Dunne          Fort Collins CO      4:14:02.8  9:42 4:13:59.7 1:57:13 2:16:51   235 
  100  17/36   M-F3539 36 Patty Hood            Lennox SD            4:14:12.9  9:42 4:13:58.2 1:58:30 2:15:44    85 
  101  14/34   M-F1824 24 Julie Warden          Fort Collins CO      4:14:47.9  9:44 4:14:03.2 2:11:12 2:03:37   612 
  102  11/21   M-F4549 48 Laura Hollenbaugh     Arvada CO            4:15:07.4  9:44 4:14:43.4 1:57:55 2:17:14   334 
  103  29/52   M-F2529 27 Sara Osterhaus        Mission KS           4:15:41.0  9:46 4:14:51.7 2:06:22 2:09:20   113 
  104  18/36   M-F3539 36 Debbie Kampman        Arvada CO            4:15:42.9  9:46 4:15:08.3 2:01:47 2:13:56   408 
  105  18/40   M-F3034 33 Katie Oglesby         Littleton CO         4:16:23.1  9:47 4:16:03.2 2:02:17 2:14:07   654 
  106  15/34   M-F1824 22 Jamie Lemon           Vail CO              4:17:13.1  9:49 4:16:26.0 2:00:12 2:17:02   489 
  107  14/36   M-F4044 40 Susanna Suddarth      Albuquerque NM       4:17:36.9  9:50 4:16:54.4 1:58:07 2:19:31   556 
  108  30/52   M-F2529 28 Beth Kemp             Evergreen CO         4:18:07.5  9:51 4:17:37.1 2:01:25 2:16:44   149 
  109  31/52   M-F2529 26 Brittany Williams     Highlands Ranch CO   4:18:32.9  9:52 4:17:30.4 2:05:36 2:12:58   462 
  110   2/12   M-F5054 52 Ivy Marwil            Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
  111  16/34   M-F1824 21 Ann Marie Robinson    Ft. Collins CO       4:19:07.8  9:53 4:18:54.3 1:59:00 2:20:09   669 
  112  19/40   M-F3034 32 Doreen Ramirez        Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:40.7 1:59:22 2:20:45   374 
  113  12/21   M-F4549 49 Amy Daley             Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:46.0 1:55:25 2:24:42   470 
  114  32/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Clark        Boulder CO           4:20:06.8  9:56 4:19:08.8 2:07:41 2:12:27   459 
  115   2/7    M-F5559 59 Patricia Maloney      Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
  116  33/52   M-F2529 25 Ashley Ott            Littleton CO         4:21:11.6  9:58 4:21:06.3 2:01:54 2:19:18   194 
  117  20/40   M-F3034 34 Colleen Ellmer        Loveland CO          4:21:18.7  9:58 4:20:15.9 2:09:48 2:11:32    67 
  118  13/21   M-F4549 46 Martha Corazzini      Henderson NV         4:22:03.5 10:00 4:20:54.9 2:05:27 2:16:37   617 
  119  17/34   M-F1824 24 Alexandra Smith       Leadville CO         4:22:32.2 10:01 4:21:59.7 2:07:19 2:15:14   300 
  120  14/21   M-F4549 45 Barb Deininger        Douglas WY           4:22:44.9 10:02 4:22:24.4 2:03:19 2:19:27   214 
  121  21/40   M-F3034 31 Erin Boomsma          Kansas City MO       4:23:18.0 10:03 4:22:10.0 2:03:14 2:20:05   322 
  122  15/36   M-F4044 40 Delinda Passas        Georgetown CO        4:23:23.8 10:03 4:22:44.5 2:07:25 2:16:00   308 
  123  19/36   M-F3539 35 Wendy Hesse           Golden CO            4:23:24.1 10:03 4:22:47.2 2:08:10 2:15:15   291 
  124   3/12   M-F5054 50 Brenna Wist           Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
  125  20/36   M-F3539 39 Juliet Bryant         Ft Collins CO        4:25:03.4 10:07 4:24:03.5 2:09:47 2:15:17   591 
  126  21/36   M-F3539 39 Laura Breen           Jacksonville FL      4:26:43.2 10:11 4:25:51.1 2:10:15 2:16:29   275 
  127  16/36   M-F4044 41 Lori Bulwith          Littleton CO         4:27:46.3 10:13 4:26:31.9 2:15:28 2:12:19    31 
  128  22/40   M-F3034 33 Kari Dockter          Windsor CO           4:27:54.8 10:14 4:27:09.9 1:57:53 2:30:03    64 
  129  22/36   M-F3539 36 Jacquelyn Kuzma       Ft. Collins CO       4:28:14.3 10:14 4:27:08.0 2:14:32 2:13:43   630 
  130  34/52   M-F2529 27 Heather Fitch         Ft. Collins CO       4:28:21.0 10:15 4:27:13.6                    71 
  131  17/36   M-F4044 42 Lynne Klingelsmith    Ft. Collins CO       4:28:25.0 10:15 4:27:30.9 2:09:27 2:18:59   628 
  132  23/40   M-F3034 33 Stephanie Carroll     Fort Collins CO      4:29:53.6 10:18 4:29:18.1 2:11:58 2:17:56   239 
  133  18/36   M-F4044 41 Martha Hughes         Golden CO            4:30:13.9 10:19 4:29:37.1 2:07:56 2:22:19   307 
  134  18/34   M-F1824 24 Heather Barba         Westminster CO       4:31:42.6 10:22 4:30:35.4 2:12:47 2:18:56   504 
  135  19/36   M-F4044 40 Elizabeth Minyard     Golden CO            4:31:53.6 10:23 4:31:16.8 2:08:10 2:23:44   292 
  136  23/36   M-F3539 37 Julie Stevens         Longmont CO          4:32:05.7 10:23 4:31:42.5 1:57:14 2:34:53   684 
  137  20/36   M-F4044 41 Jennifer Back         Windsor CO           4:32:47.4 10:25 4:32:33.5 2:00:46 2:32:02    33 
  138  21/36   M-F4044 44 Kelly Bowles          Albuquerque NM       4:32:59.0 10:25 4:32:16.6 2:09:35 2:23:25   377 
  139  22/36   M-F4044 40 Patricia Bolling      Centennial CO        4:34:53.6 10:30 4:33:49.0 2:05:16 2:29:38   133 
  140  35/52   M-F2529 27 Melanie Garnett       Denver CO            4:35:36.7 10:31 4:34:43.6 2:07:58 2:27:39   606 
  141  19/34   M-F1824 20 Danielle Garnett      Fort Collins CO      4:35:37.1 10:31 4:34:44.0 2:08:01 2:27:37   448 
  142  23/36   M-F4044 43 Donna Rhodes          Boulder FM           4:35:58.2 10:32 4:35:14.0 2:08:35 2:27:24   523 
  143  36/52   M-F2529 25 Rebecca Burtoft       Colorado Springs CO  4:36:14.7 10:33 4:34:58.0 2:08:38 2:27:38   418 
  144  24/36   M-F4044 42 Nancy Romano          Hoboken NJ           4:37:16.9 10:35 4:36:55.7 2:10:56 2:26:22   473 
  145  25/36   M-F4044 43 Cathy West            Wilmington DE        4:37:47.4 10:36 4:37:01.7 2:06:29 2:31:20   405 
  146  15/21   M-F4549 47 Susan Brisch          Kansas City MO       4:38:06.7 10:37 4:37:15.5 2:09:43 2:28:24    47 
  147  37/52   M-F2529 25 Dara Petroff          Florissant CO        4:39:51.4 10:41 4:38:46.3 2:14:49 2:25:03   594 
  148  38/52   M-F2529 27 Emily Eschbacher      Denver CO            4:39:57.7 10:41 4:39:23.9 2:00:18 2:39:41   541 
  149  24/40   M-F3034 33 Diane Rowley          Highlands Ranch CO   4:41:20.5 10:44 4:40:28.0 2:17:07 2:24:15    98 
  150  20/34   M-F1824 20 Joanna Galioto        Ft. Collins CO       4:41:33.7 10:45 4:40:40.8 2:07:44 2:33:50   566 
  151  39/52   M-F2529 28 Jennifer Whitmarsh    Usaf Academy CO      4:41:56.1 10:46 4:41:12.9 2:06:54 2:35:03   392 
  152  24/36   M-F3539 38 Elisa Sherman         Ft. Collins CO       4:42:00.3 10:46 4:40:55.9 2:17:52 2:24:09   677 
  153  26/36   M-F4044 42 Susan Girardeau       Centennial CO        4:42:18.8 10:47 4:41:28.8 2:17:40 2:24:40   289 
  154  40/52   M-F2529 27 Kara Thayer           Denver CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.6 2:15:19 2:27:10   318 
  155  41/52   M-F2529 27 Elisa Downs           Golden CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.5 2:15:04 2:27:25   309 
  156  21/34   M-F1824 22 Ann Houston           Ft. Collins CO       4:42:33.1 10:47 4:42:06.2 2:05:29 2:37:05    88 
  157  25/36   M-F3539 38 Jaimi Gray            Bailey CO            4:43:36.5 10:50 4:42:31.6 2:09:55 2:33:43   250 
  158   3/7    M-F5559 56 Brenda Toriyama       Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
  159  42/52   M-F2529 29 Molly Hunter          Ft. Collins CO       4:44:09.7 10:51 4:43:05.4 2:19:09 2:25:02    90 
  160  27/36   M-F4044 41 Kamala Gamble         Okc OK               4:44:31.2 10:52 4:43:43.4 2:19:06 2:25:26   568 
  161  16/21   M-F4549 45 Sherry Padon          Grand Junction CO    4:44:41.8 10:52 4:43:26.6 2:23:50 2:20:52    92 
  162  28/36   M-F4044 41 Sherry Converse       Colorado Springs CO  4:45:48.2 10:55 4:44:54.2 2:08:34 2:37:15   143 
  163  22/34   M-F1824 24 Danielle Starkey      Colorado Springs CO  4:45:49.7 10:55 4:44:59.1 2:08:08 2:37:43   357 
  164  23/34   M-F1824 22 Melissa Bland         Usaf Academy CO      4:45:50.7 10:55 4:44:54.8 2:10:51 2:35:00   488 
  165  24/34   M-F1824 22 Elsa Kanner           Usafa CO             4:45:50.8 10:55 4:44:55.1 2:10:53 2:34:59   424 
  166  25/34   M-F1824 24 Kelly Fernholz        Ft. Collins CO       4:46:52.7 10:57 4:45:54.0 2:22:44 2:24:09    69 
  167  29/36   M-F4044 44 L Bollen              Aurora CO            4:46:54.7 10:57 4:45:54.3 2:22:10 2:24:45   176 
  168  26/36   M-F3539 35 Cyndi Dumont          Broomfield CO        4:47:19.3 10:58 4:46:08.8 2:25:16 2:22:05   370 
  169  27/36   M-F3539 38 Keri Conn             Broomfield CO        4:47:20.0 10:58 4:46:09.6 2:25:30 2:21:51   319 
  170  26/34   M-F1824 20 Emily Berry           Missoula MT          4:47:50.4 10:59 4:46:45.8 2:10:19 2:37:33   251 
  171  25/40   M-F3034 32 Deonne Vanderwoude    Boulder CO           4:47:57.6 10:59 4:46:46.6 2:25:19 2:22:40   373 
  172   4/12   M-F5054 50 Dolly Echeverri       Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 
  173  27/34   M-F1824 23 Melissa Keilen        St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.4 2:11:39 2:37:43   625 
  174  43/52   M-F2529 27 Jennifer Reinhardt    St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.3 2:11:38 2:37:44   662 
  175   5/12   M-F5054 52 Linda Mcdaniel        Hotchkiss CO         4:50:21.7 11:05 4:50:12.7 2:17:30 2:32:53   585 
  176  30/36   M-F4044 41 Erin Skowran          Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.7 11:06 4:49:48.8 2:20:58 2:29:40   520 
  177  31/36   M-F4044 40 Soozy Fredrickson     Ft. Collins CO       4:51:07.4 11:07 4:50:52.6 2:19:20 2:31:48    74 
  178  44/52   M-F2529 28 Nicole Moore          Parker CO            4:51:13.8 11:07 4:50:22.5 2:23:27 2:27:48   649 
  179  45/52   M-F2529 25 Stacey Formwalt       Denver CO            4:52:05.6 11:09 4:51:01.6 2:21:57 2:30:09   581 
  180  28/36   M-F3539 38 Becky Knott           Louisville CO        4:52:11.8 11:09 4:51:11.0 2:22:35 2:29:38   189 
  181  29/36   M-F3539 38 Wendy Garrison        Pueblo CO            4:53:05.5 11:11 4:51:54.4 2:25:51 2:27:15   135 
  182  26/40   M-F3034 31 Suzann Mccann         Usaf Academy CO      4:53:22.0 11:12 4:52:38.8 2:11:58 2:41:25   380 
  183  46/52   M-F2529 27 Charity Dela Cruz     Dana Point CA        4:53:38.0 11:12 4:53:29.0 2:15:20 2:38:19    63 
  184  28/34   M-F1824 24 Rachel Tracy          Ft. Collins CO       4:53:40.0 11:13 4:53:09.7 2:25:09 2:28:32   690 
  185   6/12   M-F5054 50 Mary Ritz             Cody WY              4:55:12.6 11:16 4:54:26.9 2:17:06 2:38:08   472 
  186  29/34   M-F1824 20 Diane Banks           Usaf Academy CO      4:55:48.8 11:17 4:55:22.9 2:05:20 2:50:29    36 
  187  30/36   M-F3539 37 Angela Ivory          Nashville TN         4:56:05.3 11:18 4:54:56.6 2:18:21 2:37:45   412 
  188   4/7    M-F5559 58 Sue Fauerbach         Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
  189  32/36   M-F4044 44 Kendel Melin          Decatur GA           4:56:43.2 11:20 4:55:31.3 2:19:51 2:36:53   400 
  190  30/34   M-F1824 23 Jacie Homm            Greeley CO           4:56:45.8 11:20 4:55:40.5 2:09:03 2:47:43   589 
  191  31/34   M-F1824 24 Piper Forstedt        Fort Morgan CO       4:58:26.7 11:23 4:57:49.3 2:18:50 2:39:38   495 
  192  33/36   M-F4044 41 Kathy Lein            Ft. Collins CO       4:58:27.8 11:24           2:15:44 2:42:45   636 
  193  47/52   M-F2529 26 Jill Katzenberger     Denver CO            5:02:20.8 11:32 5:01:47.7 2:22:06 2:40:15   253 
  194  27/40   M-F3034 31 Lori Ann Abe          Ft. Collins CO       5:03:47.1 11:36 5:02:41.3 2:31:11 2:32:37    30 
  195   7/12   M-F5054 51 Dianne Edwards        Denver CO            5:04:28.8 11:37 5:03:19.5 2:29:09 2:35:21   526 
  196  32/34   M-F1824 24 Gail Rasor            Usaf Academy CO      5:04:33.5 11:37 5:04:05.3 1:58:09 3:06:25   121 
  197   5/7    M-F5559 58 Mary Roberts          Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 
  198   6/7    M-F5559 56 Gailmarie Berquist    Denver CO            5:04:53.4 11:38 5:04:13.7 2:29:26 2:35:28   531 
  199  28/40   M-F3034 33 Kerri Fiedler         Denver CO            5:05:56.8 11:41 5:04:59.7 2:22:26 2:43:31   232 
  200  48/52   M-F2529 25 Megan Sullivan        Fort Collins CO      5:06:47.9 11:43 5:05:49.1 2:28:23 2:38:26   293 
  201  31/36   M-F3539 38 Paula Boone           Humble TX            5:07:05.0 11:43 5:05:53.3 2:27:55 2:39:11   578 
  202  32/36   M-F3539 36 Lisa Couse            Evans CO             5:08:09.2 11:46 5:06:55.3 2:33:48 2:34:22    58 
  203   8/12   M-F5054 51 Jackie Leidholt       Bellvue CO           5:10:06.3 11:50 5:09:07.0 2:25:27 2:44:41   635 
  204   9/12   M-F5054 52 Patti Burnett         Frisco CO            5:12:29.9 11:56 5:12:22.5 2:09:09 3:03:22   159 
  205  34/36   M-F4044 41 Carol Peacock         Belluve CO           5:12:34.5 11:56 5:11:35.1 2:24:06 2:48:30   657 
  206  35/36   M-F4044 43 Tracy Oliver          Ft. Collins CO       5:12:49.2 11:56 5:11:39.1 2:23:25 2:49:25   655 
  207  10/12   M-F5054 50 Bonnie Mcaskill       Metairie LA          5:14:22.8 12:00 5:14:05.7 2:20:34 2:53:50   596 
  208  11/12   M-F5054 52 Rebecca Keller        Dayton OH            5:14:43.6 12:01 5:13:31.2 2:25:28 2:49:16   295 
  209  29/40   M-F3034 32 Betty Hepp            Englewood CO         5:15:34.8 12:03 5:14:25.0 2:39:31 2:36:05   211 
  210   7/7    M-F5559 55 Susan Andrews         Evergreen CO         5:16:02.7 12:04 5:15:09.2 2:15:35 3:00:29   101 
  211  30/40   M-F3034 30 Sarah Lei             Cheyenne WY          5:17:33.9 12:07 5:16:22.8 2:29:29 2:48:06   221 
  212  33/36   M-F3539 36 Wendy Polulech        Greeley CO           5:20:37.5 12:14 5:19:57.6 2:21:41 2:58:57   590 
  213  31/40   M-F3034 30 Kirsten Richard       Ft. Collins CO       5:21:57.2 12:17 5:20:39.2 2:22:34 2:59:24   197 
  214  12/12   M-F5054 53 Carole Hossan         Ft. Collins CO       5:25:03.4 12:24 5:24:19.9 2:28:36 2:56:29    87 
  215  33/34   M-F1824 21 Jenna Radovich        Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.0 12:27 5:25:05.8 2:35:57 2:50:22   660 
  216  34/34   M-F1824 21 Abigail Kardel        Ft. Collins CO       5:26:19.1 12:27 5:25:07.3 2:35:57 2:50:23   624 
  217  32/40   M-F3034 30 Kathleen Carney       Littleton CO         5:28:06.1 12:31 5:27:25.4 2:33:20 2:54:47   599 
  218  49/52   M-F2529 25 Kristen Haire         Calais ME            5:29:29.1 12:35 5:28:35.6 2:37:11 2:52:19    81 
  219  17/21   M-F4549 46 Dorothy Bensusan      Wheat Ridge CO       5:30:15.8 12:36 5:29:19.8 2:35:56 2:54:21   257 
  220  33/40   M-F3034 33 Karen Howland         Boise ID             5:32:26.8 12:41 5:31:30.8 2:36:58 2:55:30   260 
  221  50/52   M-F2529 29 Jennifer Gooch Mckay  Cheyenne WY          5:33:26.6 12:44 5:32:32.5 2:18:07 3:15:20   647 
  222  34/40   M-F3034 34 Hope Reilly           Lakewood CO          5:34:18.7 12:46 5:33:46.5 2:55:59 2:38:21   196 
  223  35/40   M-F3034 32 Pei Zhang             Broomfield CO        5:34:36.0 12:46 5:34:25.5 2:06:03 3:28:34   691 
  224  18/21   M-F4549 48 Donna Waida           Longmont CO          5:34:47.4 12:47 5:33:53.2 2:39:30 2:55:18   444 
  225  34/36   M-F3539 36 Kelly Price           Thornton CO          5:37:36.9 12:53 5:36:30.4 2:35:01 3:02:37   410 
  226  36/36   M-F4044 42 Sherilynn Montgomery  Wheat Ridge CO       5:42:56.1 13:05 5:41:43.1 2:42:58 2:59:59   111 
  227  36/40   M-F3034 32 Gloria King           Boulder CO           5:43:41.2 13:07 5:43:09.9 2:24:31 3:19:11   627 
  228  51/52   M-F2529 29 Mindy Cohen           Denver CO            5:44:34.0 13:09 5:43:33.9 2:36:20 3:08:15   213 
  229  37/40   M-F3034 31 Anne Genson           Ft. Collins CO       5:45:08.8 13:10 5:44:44.1 2:30:37 3:14:32    76 
  230  38/40   M-F3034 30 Amanda Loehr          Denver CO            5:50:11.8 13:22 5:49:10.6 2:45:57 3:04:16   368 
  231  39/40   M-F3034 33 Karen Valentine       Denver CO            5:50:11.9 13:22 5:49:10.3 2:43:38 3:06:35   369 
  232  35/36   M-F3539 38 Sherry Lawley         Eaton CO             5:52:12.1 13:26 5:51:38.9 2:27:33 3:24:40   496 
  233  19/21   M-F4549 47 Susann Thiel          Endicott NY          5:52:13.5 13:27 5:50:58.8 2:35:40 3:16:34   546 
  234  20/21   M-F4549 47 Celeste Kling         Fort Collins CO      5:52:20.3 13:27 5:51:29.1 2:39:23 3:12:58   570 
  235  21/21   M-F4549 45 Susan Daley           Chicago IL           6:17:45.0 14:25 6:17:06.4 3:00:42 3:17:03   699 
  236  36/36   M-F3539 36 Leigh Perreault       Boulder CO                                     2:04:17           233 
  237  40/40   M-F3034 31 Nina Mcgraw           Lakewood CO                                    2:06:40           106 
  238  52/52   M-F2529 25 Lesley Friis          Ft. Collins CO                                 2:28:41            75 
                    
MARATHON FULL AGE GROUPS   
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sean Stedeford        24 Littleton CO         2:50:10.1  6:30                             483 
    2 Jesse Mortensen       19 Usaf Academy CO      2:53:42.0  6:38 2:53:40.7 1:28:30 1:25:13   423 
    3 Ross Conrad           21 Usaf Academy CO      2:59:23.5  6:51 2:59:19.1 1:28:35 1:30:49   447 
    4 Joseph Robinson       18 Usaf Academy CO      3:11:48.4  7:19 3:11:25.7 1:42:41 1:29:09   670 
    5 Jeremy Homan          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:12:00.1  7:20 3:11:38.2 1:35:29 1:36:32   440 
    6 Benjamin Edmunds      23 Leadville CO         3:28:38.6  7:58 3:28:07.0 1:44:01 1:44:38   390 
    7 Bennet Krawchuk       20 Usaf Academy CO      3:30:56.3  8:03 3:30:33.8 1:35:31 1:55:26   522 
    8 Andrew Vermilyea      23 Golden CO            3:33:45.9  8:10 3:33:33.5 1:37:09 1:56:37   484 
    9 Brett Bovee           24 Fort Collins CO      3:37:51.5  8:19 3:37:02.4 1:47:17 1:50:35   225 
   10 Christopher Romano    19 Usafa CO             3:39:42.2  8:23 3:39:21.4 1:41:26 1:58:18   294 
   11 Jason Florez          23 Littleton CO         3:40:13.6  8:24 3:40:06.0 1:41:10 1:59:04   348 
   12 Robert Newton         20 Usaf Academy CO      3:48:06.8  8:43 3:47:44.6 1:37:22 2:10:46   442 
   13 Greg Davis            24 Mountain View CA     3:48:50.4  8:44 3:48:24.0 1:41:54 2:06:58   281 
   14 Michael Joanos        22 Usaf Academy CO      3:53:03.4  8:54 3:52:24.0 1:40:52 2:12:12   335 
   15 John Campion          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.1  8:56 3:53:44.4 1:52:09 2:02:04   451 
   16 Zane Hershey          21 Usaf Academy CO      3:54:12.8  8:56 3:53:45.4 1:52:10 2:02:03   452 
   17 Tyler Johnson         20 Cheyenne WY          3:54:30.3  8:57 3:53:41.1 1:56:23 1:58:08    91 
   18 Drew Jordan           22 Wichita KS           3:57:08.9  9:03 3:56:33.8 1:39:17 2:17:52   538 
   19 Augustin Kamdem       24 Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.0  9:05 3:57:17.8 1:38:08 2:19:44   615 
   20 Peter Dyrud           21 Colorado Springs CO  3:57:51.5  9:05 3:57:29.7 1:57:39 2:00:13   145 
   21 Eric Marsh            21 Usaf Academy CO      3:58:19.7  9:06 3:57:51.8 1:52:11 2:06:10   536 
   22 Robert Willis         24 Denver CO            4:00:36.5  9:11 4:00:24.4 1:46:53 2:13:44   499 
   23 Jesse Bean            24 Boulder CO           4:01:21.2  9:13 4:01:10.5 1:41:47 2:19:35   601 
   24 William Ferries       21 Usafa CO             4:08:24.9  9:29           1:49:38 2:18:47   490 
   25 Jon Backes            20 Usaf Academy CO      4:12:35.7  9:39 4:11:38.0 1:53:33 2:19:04   540 
   26 Dustin Aleman         24 Greeley CO           4:30:22.2 10:19 4:29:48.6 2:12:46 2:17:37   505 
   27 Will Hickey           20 Ft. Collins CO       4:30:56.0 10:21 4:30:44.6 1:37:40 2:53:17   238 
   28 Robbie Miner          24 Greeley CO           4:31:03.1 10:21 4:30:29.8 2:12:44 2:18:20     2 
   29 Adam Swift            21 Usaf Academy CO      4:37:48.6 10:36 4:37:21.3 1:57:49 2:40:00   458 
   30 Rob Mosher            23 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.9 12:27 5:25:06.4 2:34:58 2:51:22   652 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Marshall     22 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:28.3  8:07 3:32:20.1 1:46:57 1:45:32    24 
    2 Meredith Leva         18 Fort Collins CO      3:35:24.1  8:13 3:35:00.4 1:46:56 1:48:29   338 
    3 Lorelei Clarke        20 Fort Collins CO      3:44:05.9  8:33           1:41:44 2:02:23   516 
    4 Kristin Harn          23 Boulder CO           3:48:54.9  8:44           1:56:00 1:52:56   155 
    5 Amanda Johnson        21 Centennial CO        3:58:27.0  9:06 3:58:20.0 1:53:50 2:04:38   148 
    6 Julia Keedy           20 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.5  9:07 3:57:53.6 1:59:58 1:58:55   202 
    7 Danielle Smith        22 Ft. Collins CO       4:01:21.5  9:13 4:00:54.3 1:52:55 2:08:27   680 
    8 Kaylee Hearting       24 Colorado Springs CO  4:01:38.4  9:13 4:00:57.8 1:58:07 2:03:32   169 
    9 Mary Probst           22 Fort Collins CO      4:05:34.7  9:22 4:05:07.6 1:52:54 2:12:41   445 
   10 Kristin Strom         24 Chicago IL           4:06:24.1  9:24 4:05:21.5 2:00:37 2:05:48   383 
   11 Kimberly Elzinga      22 Vail CO              4:12:26.8  9:38 4:11:39.6 2:01:22 2:11:06   378 
   12 Debby Sullivan        23 Colorado Springs CO  4:13:31.2  9:41 4:12:37.2 1:59:07 2:14:26   534 
   13 Heidi Slayton         24 Usafa CO             4:13:31.8  9:41 4:13:10.4 1:57:42 2:15:51   299 
   14 Julie Warden          24 Fort Collins CO      4:14:47.9  9:44 4:14:03.2 2:11:12 2:03:37   612 
   15 Jamie Lemon           22 Vail CO              4:17:13.1  9:49 4:16:26.0 2:00:12 2:17:02   489 
   16 Ann Marie Robinson    21 Ft. Collins CO       4:19:07.8  9:53 4:18:54.3 1:59:00 2:20:09   669 
   17 Alexandra Smith       24 Leadville CO         4:22:32.2 10:01 4:21:59.7 2:07:19 2:15:14   300 
   18 Heather Barba         24 Westminster CO       4:31:42.6 10:22 4:30:35.4 2:12:47 2:18:56   504 
   19 Danielle Garnett      20 Fort Collins CO      4:35:37.1 10:31 4:34:44.0 2:08:01 2:27:37   448 
   20 Joanna Galioto        20 Ft. Collins CO       4:41:33.7 10:45 4:40:40.8 2:07:44 2:33:50   566 
   21 Ann Houston           22 Ft. Collins CO       4:42:33.1 10:47 4:42:06.2 2:05:29 2:37:05    88 
   22 Danielle Starkey      24 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:49.7 10:55 4:44:59.1 2:08:08 2:37:43   357 
   23 Melissa Bland         22 Usaf Academy CO      4:45:50.7 10:55 4:44:54.8 2:10:51 2:35:00   488 
   24 Elsa Kanner           22 Usafa CO             4:45:50.8 10:55 4:44:55.1 2:10:53 2:34:59   424 
   25 Kelly Fernholz        24 Ft. Collins CO       4:46:52.7 10:57 4:45:54.0 2:22:44 2:24:09    69 
   26 Emily Berry           20 Missoula MT          4:47:50.4 10:59 4:46:45.8 2:10:19 2:37:33   251 
   27 Melissa Keilen        23 St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.4 2:11:39 2:37:43   625 
   28 Rachel Tracy          24 Ft. Collins CO       4:53:40.0 11:13 4:53:09.7 2:25:09 2:28:32   690 
   29 Diane Banks           20 Usaf Academy CO      4:55:48.8 11:17 4:55:22.9 2:05:20 2:50:29    36 
   30 Jacie Homm            23 Greeley CO           4:56:45.8 11:20 4:55:40.5 2:09:03 2:47:43   589 
   31 Piper Forstedt        24 Fort Morgan CO       4:58:26.7 11:23 4:57:49.3 2:18:50 2:39:38   495 
   32 Gail Rasor            24 Usaf Academy CO      5:04:33.5 11:37 5:04:05.3 1:58:09 3:06:25   121 
   33 Jenna Radovich        21 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:18.0 12:27 5:25:05.8 2:35:57 2:50:22   660 
   34 Abigail Kardel        21 Ft. Collins CO       5:26:19.1 12:27 5:25:07.3 2:35:57 2:50:23   624 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Crandall         25 Ft. Collins CO       2:51:20.2  6:33 2:51:18.2 1:23:39 1:27:42    12 
    2 Mark Saunders         29 Ft. Collins CO       3:03:16.6  7:00 3:03:13.6 1:32:05 1:31:12    20 
    3 Brad Sorensen         28 Denver CO            3:07:18.3  7:09 3:06:49.5 1:26:32 1:40:47   162 
    4 Jeff Phillippe        26 Boulder CO           3:08:09.8  7:11 3:07:37.8 1:28:31 1:39:40   454 
    5 Tim Hebert            28 Ft. Collins CO       3:08:26.3  7:12 3:08:21.6 1:31:32 1:36:55    29 
    6 John Mccall           26 Loveland CO          3:08:37.0  7:12 3:08:34.4 1:29:58 1:38:40   644 
    7 Eric Walker           29 Greeley CO           3:12:38.7  7:21 3:12:32.1 1:33:13 1:39:27   477 
    8 Ryan Novak            28 Boulder CO           3:18:40.0  7:35 3:18:30.6 1:36:10 1:42:31   389 
    9 Daniel Obrien         26 Leadville CO         3:21:37.5  7:42 3:21:05.3 1:36:12 1:45:27   304 
   10 Nathan Kunz           27 Denver CO            3:24:45.8  7:49 3:24:07.6 1:48:09 1:36:37    96 
   11 Jimmy Salasovich      28 Boulder CO           3:26:11.9  7:52 3:25:42.5 1:37:54 1:48:19   166 
   12 Ryan Burch            25 Ft. Collins CO       3:29:51.4  8:01 3:29:46.8 1:38:53 1:50:59    55 
   13 Ace Martin            29 Louisville CO        3:30:23.8  8:02 3:30:03.5 1:41:46 1:48:38   643 
   14 Ryan Caltagirone      26 Denver CO            3:34:39.4  8:12 3:34:01.5 1:48:10 1:46:30   467 
   15 Matt Whalen           29 Louisville CO        3:36:36.8  8:16 3:36:03.1 1:36:51 1:59:47   426 
   16 Joseph Dai            25 Denver CO            3:37:35.2  8:18 3:36:58.9 1:37:30 2:00:06   386 
   17 Robert Knapik         26 Fort Collins CO      3:38:37.9  8:21 3:38:24.8 1:43:46 1:54:53   464 
   18 Mitchell Marzo        26 Denver CO            3:39:56.9  8:24 3:39:20.3 1:46:55 1:53:02   433 
   19 Christopher Kulik     27 Greeley CO           3:48:17.2  8:43 3:47:47.1 2:02:59 1:45:19   539 
   20 Allan Kaplan          29 Seattle WA           3:48:56.5  8:44 3:48:27.9 1:55:56 1:53:02   249 
   21 Michael Reid          25 Boulder CO           3:55:51.5  9:00 3:55:15.6 1:56:00 1:59:52   154 
   22 Jeromy Vigil          29 Ft. Collins CO       3:55:52.6  9:00 3:55:31.9 1:48:37 2:07:16   201 
   23 Jason Hilgers         26 Golden CO            3:58:30.8  9:06 3:57:34.1 2:01:41 1:56:51   283 
   24 Matthew Lindsay       26 Denver CO            4:00:10.1  9:10 3:59:19.6 1:53:36 2:06:35   510 
   25 Jonathan Harrington   25 Fort Collins CO      4:05:11.7  9:22 4:04:52.3 1:44:04 2:21:09   453 
   26 William Robar         27 Ft. Collins CO       4:06:29.0  9:25 4:05:25.4 1:50:07 2:16:23   667 
   27 Bryan Ferguson        29 Fort Collins CO      4:07:35.6  9:27 4:06:50.4 1:48:08 2:19:28   449 
   28 Luke Tilsley          25 Westminster CO       4:08:19.5  9:29 4:07:10.1 2:06:22 2:01:58   561 
   29 Jason Moore           27 Parker CO            4:09:24.7  9:31 4:08:32.7 1:56:24 2:13:01   650 
   30 Jeffrey Desserich     28 Denver CO            4:11:09.4  9:35 4:10:35.3 1:57:07 2:14:04   503 
   31 David Wieder          26 Avon CO              4:17:12.9  9:49 4:16:25.3 2:00:08 2:17:06   582 
   32 Adam Fisher           26 Castle Rock CO       4:28:54.8 10:16 4:27:51.3 2:07:04 2:21:52   402 
   33 Jason Arnold          26 Littleton CO         4:29:19.8 10:17 4:28:46.8 2:06:36 2:22:45     3 
   34 Erik Erickson         25 Roseville MN         4:30:48.0 10:20 4:30:13.0 1:56:45 2:34:04   241 
   35 Shad Mika             29 Fort Collins CO      4:33:32.1 10:26 4:32:46.8 1:51:55 2:41:38   471 
   36 Jay Matthews          29 Fort Collins CO      4:38:44.8 10:38 4:37:39.0 2:00:29 2:38:17   542 
   37 Ryan Cole             26 Thornton CO          4:54:48.1 11:15 4:53:29.4 2:14:42 2:40:07   359 
   38 Bard Nielsen          27 Denver CO            5:02:20.6 11:32 5:01:46.9 2:22:05 2:40:16   252 
   39 Kevin Mckay           25 Cheyenne WY          5:33:25.4 12:44 5:32:30.9 2:18:09 3:15:18   646 
   40 Xinle Yang            26 Brooklyn NY          5:34:52.1 12:47 5:34:42.0 2:01:51 3:33:02   228 
   41 Dan Burnett           29 Fort Collins CO      5:34:56.5 12:47 5:33:51.6 2:29:36 3:05:22    56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kara Roy              25 Ft. Collins CO       2:59:22.3  6:51 2:59:16.5 1:32:14 1:27:09     9 
    2 Bridget Mackinnon     28 Denver CO            3:10:29.7  7:16 3:10:25.5 1:29:38 1:40:53   641 
    3 Jaime Seibel-Volkmann 29 Durham NC            3:24:14.4  7:48 3:23:46.7 1:43:22 1:40:53   492 
    4 Lindsay Neiman        26 Highlands Ranch CO   3:30:45.6  8:03 3:30:38.6 1:43:35 1:47:12   610 
    5 Emily Peterson        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:31:01.6  8:03 3:30:53.0 1:43:34 1:47:28   659 
    6 Wendy Smith           28 Ft. Collins CO       3:32:34.7  8:07 3:32:02.0 1:43:14 1:49:21   407 
    7 Natalie Porter        27 Ft. Collins CO       3:33:59.2  8:10 3:33:56.5 1:43:21 1:50:39    13 
    8 Nisa Bradley          29 Superior CO          3:34:45.5  8:12 3:34:19.5 1:47:45 1:47:01   340 
    9 Tammy Wishard         28 Litten CO            3:36:18.9  8:16 3:35:47.8 1:45:46 1:50:34    99 
   10 Dawn Burgess          29 Denver CO            3:38:31.7  8:21 3:38:24.3 1:50:06 1:48:27   263 
   11 Bethanie Werner       29 Denver CO            3:39:22.8  8:23 3:38:52.1 1:45:46 1:53:37   362 
   12 Angie Mangiardi       28 Steamboat Springs CO 3:46:49.1  8:40 3:46:27.6 1:53:40 1:53:10   524 
   13 Julie Szmyd           27 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:38.3  8:41 3:47:16.9 1:46:53 2:00:46   687 
   14 Amanda Cashmore       28 Greeley CO           3:50:07.9  8:47 3:50:02.9 1:47:22 2:02:47   549 
   15 Kasia Novak           27 Boulder CO           3:50:19.1  8:48 3:50:09.6 1:57:21 1:52:59   388 
   16 Victoria Cosgrove     28 Boulder CO           3:51:37.8  8:51 3:50:55.2 1:53:59 1:57:40   698 
   17 Anna Atkinson         28 Littleton CO         3:52:22.7  8:52 3:51:29.5 1:55:48 1:56:35   171 
   18 Eileen Dawson         29 Durango CO           3:53:07.1  8:54 3:52:28.4 1:55:46 1:57:22   345 
   19 Janel Ferrin          27 Durango CO           3:53:07.3  8:54 3:52:28.5 1:55:47 1:57:22   123 
   20 Heather Brady         29 Denver CO            3:54:38.5  8:57 3:54:14.3 1:53:55 2:00:44   611 
   21 Amy Schulstad         29 Highlands Ranch CO   3:54:40.6  8:58 3:53:55.4 2:02:42 1:52:00   511 
   22 Francesca Anderson    26 Denver CO            3:54:48.3  8:58 3:54:10.1 1:52:00 2:02:50   468 
   23 Lina Aguirre          29 Denver CO            3:56:57.6  9:03 3:56:45.3 1:46:21 2:10:38   421 
   24 Jennifer Wolgemuth    29 Ft. Collins CO       4:01:56.9  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:59:38 2:02:20   242 
   25 Shana Erickson        25 Roseville MN         4:07:01.9  9:26 4:06:26.6 1:51:39 2:15:24   240 
   26 Erin Schulz           27 Denver CO            4:08:34.8  9:29 4:08:22.3 1:57:15 2:11:21   497 
   27 Jodi Loecke           29 Greeley CO           4:08:51.3  9:30 4:08:12.9 1:56:23 2:12:30   486 
   28 Molly Luman           26 Nederland CO         4:13:44.6  9:41 4:13:08.5 1:57:18 2:16:27   259 
   29 Sara Osterhaus        27 Mission KS           4:15:41.0  9:46 4:14:51.7 2:06:22 2:09:20   113 
   30 Beth Kemp             28 Evergreen CO         4:18:07.5  9:51 4:17:37.1 2:01:25 2:16:44   149 
   31 Brittany Williams     26 Highlands Ranch CO   4:18:32.9  9:52 4:17:30.4 2:05:36 2:12:58   462 
   32 Jennifer Clark        29 Boulder CO           4:20:06.8  9:56 4:19:08.8 2:07:41 2:12:27   459 
   33 Ashley Ott            25 Littleton CO         4:21:11.6  9:58 4:21:06.3 2:01:54 2:19:18   194 
   34 Heather Fitch         27 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:21.0 10:15 4:27:13.6                    71 
   35 Melanie Garnett       27 Denver CO            4:35:36.7 10:31 4:34:43.6 2:07:58 2:27:39   606 
   36 Rebecca Burtoft       25 Colorado Springs CO  4:36:14.7 10:33 4:34:58.0 2:08:38 2:27:38   418 
   37 Dara Petroff          25 Florissant CO        4:39:51.4 10:41 4:38:46.3 2:14:49 2:25:03   594 
   38 Emily Eschbacher      27 Denver CO            4:39:57.7 10:41 4:39:23.9 2:00:18 2:39:41   541 
   39 Jennifer Whitmarsh    28 Usaf Academy CO      4:41:56.1 10:46 4:41:12.9 2:06:54 2:35:03   392 
   40 Kara Thayer           27 Denver CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.6 2:15:19 2:27:10   318 
   41 Elisa Downs           27 Golden CO            4:42:27.5 10:47 4:41:25.5 2:15:04 2:27:25   309 
   42 Molly Hunter          29 Ft. Collins CO       4:44:09.7 10:51 4:43:05.4 2:19:09 2:25:02    90 
   43 Jennifer Reinhardt    27 St. Petersburg FL    4:49:21.7 11:03 4:48:53.3 2:11:38 2:37:44   662 
   44 Nicole Moore          28 Parker CO            4:51:13.8 11:07 4:50:22.5 2:23:27 2:27:48   649 
   45 Stacey Formwalt       25 Denver CO            4:52:05.6 11:09 4:51:01.6 2:21:57 2:30:09   581 
   46 Charity Dela Cruz     27 Dana Point CA        4:53:38.0 11:12 4:53:29.0 2:15:20 2:38:19    63 
   47 Jill Katzenberger     26 Denver CO            5:02:20.8 11:32 5:01:47.7 2:22:06 2:40:15   253 
   48 Megan Sullivan        25 Fort Collins CO      5:06:47.9 11:43 5:05:49.1 2:28:23 2:38:26   293 
   49 Kristen Haire         25 Calais ME            5:29:29.1 12:35 5:28:35.6 2:37:11 2:52:19    81 
   50 Jennifer Gooch Mckay  29 Cheyenne WY          5:33:26.6 12:44 5:32:32.5 2:18:07 3:15:20   647 
   51 Mindy Cohen           29 Denver CO            5:44:34.0 13:09 5:43:33.9 2:36:20 3:08:15   213 
   52 Lesley Friis          25 Ft. Collins CO                                 2:28:41            75 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Mulholland       33 Westminster CO       2:57:51.3  6:48 2:57:49.0 1:26:06 1:31:47   427 
    2 Clark Sundahl         34 Colorado Springs CO  3:06:09.3  7:06 3:06:06.4 1:26:51 1:39:19   501 
    3 Neil Smith            30 Louisville CO        3:09:07.7  7:13 3:09:02.4 1:31:48 1:37:21   124 
    4 Dave Webster          33 Longmont CO          3:13:10.0  7:23 3:12:59.9 1:32:14 1:40:57   150 
    5 Lyle Murray           33 Mt Pleasant IA       3:15:14.1  7:27 3:15:07.2 1:31:35 1:43:40   215 
    6 Eric Ovaska           32 Los Alamos NM        3:15:38.7  7:28 3:15:32.4 1:35:28 1:40:12   284 
    7 Timothy Pruchnic      32 Tampa FL             3:19:35.0  7:37 3:19:08.7 1:36:32 1:43:04   151 
    8 Chris Branchflower    30 Ft. Collins CO       3:24:26.0  7:48 3:24:23.4 1:30:37 1:53:50    45 
    9 Chris Essick          30 Littleton CO         3:26:38.4  7:53 3:26:33.3 1:36:33 1:50:06     8 
   10 Mark Berger           30 Superior CO          3:28:56.2  7:59 3:28:51.8 1:33:43 1:55:14   552 
   11 Dustin Wallace        30 Fpo AE               3:29:17.2  7:59 3:28:28.2 1:37:26 1:51:52   331 
   12 Daniel Jones          31 Fort Collins CO      3:30:27.9  8:02 3:30:14.0 1:32:57 1:57:32   553 
   13 Robert Moody          31 Denver CO            3:30:49.8  8:03 3:30:39.5 1:42:13 1:48:38   122 
   14 Doug Gruenbacher      32 Quinter KS           3:31:50.7  8:05 3:31:18.0 1:42:46 1:49:06   261 
   15 Richard Ramsey Ii     33 Usaf Academy CO      3:33:00.6  8:08 3:32:37.0 1:41:22 1:51:39   439 
   16 Kyle Taylor           31 Salt Lake City UT    3:35:28.4  8:14 3:34:45.3 1:46:54 1:48:36   688 
   17 Edward Brady          34 Littleton CO         3:35:49.7  8:14 3:35:35.5 1:46:57 1:48:53   119 
   18 Bo Richardson         33 Louisville CO        3:35:57.0  8:15 3:35:36.6 1:38:52 1:57:06   544 
   19 Richard Pico          34 Lyons CO             3:38:27.2  8:20 3:36:56.7 1:37:59 2:00:30   336 
   20 Casey Mcdaniel        32 Windsor CO           3:40:34.1  8:25 3:40:04.5 1:44:58 1:55:37   466 
   21 Norman Booth          34 Longmont CO          3:41:29.7  8:27 3:41:18.8 1:38:50 2:02:41   267 
   22 Aaron Strand          33 Aurora CO            3:50:10.4  8:47 3:49:06.6 1:46:24 2:03:48   614 
   23 Todd Robinson         31 Erie CO              3:50:16.3  8:47 3:50:12.8 1:40:30 2:09:47   414 
   24 Nick Lane             31 Eaton CO             3:53:12.3  8:54 3:52:10.2 1:46:33 2:06:40   633 
   25 Andrew Kaufman        34 Erie CO              4:07:35.1  9:27 4:07:17.3 1:53:15 2:14:21   514 
   26 Jay Allin             33 Morrison CO          4:08:39.3  9:30 4:07:40.9 1:56:07 2:12:33   465 
   27 Jason Welch           34 Fort Collins CO      4:08:46.7  9:30 4:08:05.1 1:58:17 2:10:31   321 
   28 Steve Loecke          32 Greeley CO           4:08:51.5  9:30 4:08:13.0 1:56:24 2:12:28   487 
   29 Timothy Maloney       30 Minneapolis MN       4:12:27.8  9:38 4:11:45.4 1:57:47 2:14:42   220 
   30 Eric Perkinson        30 Westminster CO       4:16:53.7  9:48 4:15:43.6 2:00:49 2:16:05   572 
   31 Dave Shelles          31 Cheyenne WY          4:17:50.2  9:51 4:17:23.7 1:51:29 2:26:22   676 
   32 Chad Ermel            31 Littleton CO         4:19:12.0  9:54 4:18:15.7 2:02:55 2:16:18   394 
   33 John Tobey            33 Lafayette CO         4:25:39.8 10:08 4:25:32.7 2:00:17 2:25:23   379 
   34 Quentin Myles         32 Aurora CO            4:27:23.3 10:12 4:26:33.5 2:00:48 2:26:36   108 
   35 Anthony Lane          30 Casper WY            4:28:07.2 10:14 4:27:05.0 2:05:50 2:22:18   632 
   36 Michael Neener        31 Castle Rock CO       4:29:05.3 10:16 4:28:24.0 2:01:44 2:27:22   116 
   37 Brad Rhodes           30 Colorado Springs CO  4:31:00.1 10:21 4:30:13.8 1:54:07 2:36:54   212 
   38 Joel Clausen          30 Denver CO            4:31:57.9 10:23                             342 
   39 Pete Thrasher         31 Fort Collins CO      4:36:15.3 10:33 4:35:53.0                   430 
   40 John Dent             31 Aurora CO            4:36:43.7 10:34 4:36:03.9 2:10:18 2:26:26   104 
   41 Timothy Bos           33 Colorado Springs CO  4:46:54.2 10:57 4:45:58.4 2:08:20 2:38:36   286 
   42 Robert Vonau          34 Highlands Ranch CO   4:47:00.3 10:57 4:45:53.4 2:15:56 2:31:06   372 
   43 Paul Magnanti         30 Boulder CO           4:49:40.2 11:03 4:48:45.5 2:14:40 2:35:01   413 
   44 Barrett Cooper        33 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:55.8 11:06 4:49:54.3 2:25:09 2:25:48   184 
   45 Danny Downs Rn Bsn    31 Las Vegas NM         4:59:40.0 11:26 4:58:50.0 2:05:07 2:54:34   314 
   46 Brian Knifong         32 Wichita KS           5:07:00.0 11:43 5:06:30.2 2:10:33 2:56:28   528 
   47 Dawa Sherpa           31 Fort Collins CO      5:13:43.7 11:58 5:13:16.7 2:28:51 2:44:53   573 
   48 Craig Giesbrecht      32 Colorado Springs CO  5:19:35.8 12:12 5:18:32.1 2:10:53 3:08:44   187 
   49 Larry Lee Ii          30 Denver CO                                      1:45:51           584 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heather Hunt          30 Englewood CO         2:54:01.7  6:39 2:53:59.7 1:27:05 1:26:58    89 
    2 Tiffany Green         32 Ft. Collins CO       3:21:26.3  7:41 3:21:15.4 1:38:01 1:43:27    79 
    3 Christine Hawley      32 Boulder CO           3:34:02.7  8:10 3:33:39.0 1:46:27 1:47:37   132 
    4 Mary Leising          31 Denver CO            3:34:03.2  8:10 3:33:53.2 1:42:12 1:51:52   328 
    5 Allison Welch         32 Plymouth MN          3:47:24.3  8:41 3:46:23.0 1:53:33 1:53:52   508 
    6 Chrystal Kelly        32 Loveland CO          3:50:08.0  8:47 3:49:30.7 1:50:31 1:59:38   420 
    7 Kristina Freisem      32 Broomfield CO        3:55:14.6  8:59 3:54:50.7 1:54:09 2:01:06   147 
    8 Marsha Tallman        30 Greeley CO           3:55:50.8  9:00 3:55:39.0 1:54:20 2:01:31   550 
    9 Heather Fent-Reed     31 Silverthorne CO      3:57:42.1  9:04 3:57:25.2 1:41:33 2:16:10   605 
   10 Laura De Leon         31 Boulder CO           4:01:15.7  9:13 4:01:04.3 1:59:10 2:02:07   364 
   11 Susan Cooley          32 Littleton CO         4:04:51.7  9:21 4:03:54.6 2:01:24 2:03:29   231 
   12 Kerry Lefebvre        34 Ft. Collins CO       4:06:38.2  9:25 4:05:31.7 2:08:25 1:58:15   634 
   13 Darlene Montoya       33 Denver CO            4:09:00.3  9:30 4:08:39.5 1:57:53 2:11:08   479 
   14 Shannon Daniels       30 Durham NC            4:12:22.5  9:38 4:11:54.9 1:54:13 2:18:10   533 
   15 Irene Butterman       34 Lone Tree CO         4:13:06.3  9:40 4:12:31.1 2:01:04 2:12:03   265 
   16 Tara Krull            31 Denver CO            4:13:11.0  9:40 4:12:23.0 2:04:02 2:09:09   609 
   17 Lauren Dunne          32 Fort Collins CO      4:14:02.8  9:42 4:13:59.7 1:57:13 2:16:51   235 
   18 Katie Oglesby         33 Littleton CO         4:16:23.1  9:47 4:16:03.2 2:02:17 2:14:07   654 
   19 Doreen Ramirez        32 Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:40.7 1:59:22 2:20:45   374 
   20 Colleen Ellmer        34 Loveland CO          4:21:18.7  9:58 4:20:15.9 2:09:48 2:11:32    67 
   21 Erin Boomsma          31 Kansas City MO       4:23:18.0 10:03 4:22:10.0 2:03:14 2:20:05   322 
   22 Kari Dockter          33 Windsor CO           4:27:54.8 10:14 4:27:09.9 1:57:53 2:30:03    64 
   23 Stephanie Carroll     33 Fort Collins CO      4:29:53.6 10:18 4:29:18.1 2:11:58 2:17:56   239 
   24 Diane Rowley          33 Highlands Ranch CO   4:41:20.5 10:44 4:40:28.0 2:17:07 2:24:15    98 
   25 Deonne Vanderwoude    32 Boulder CO           4:47:57.6 10:59 4:46:46.6 2:25:19 2:22:40   373 
   26 Suzann Mccann         31 Usaf Academy CO      4:53:22.0 11:12 4:52:38.8 2:11:58 2:41:25   380 
   27 Lori Ann Abe          31 Ft. Collins CO       5:03:47.1 11:36 5:02:41.3 2:31:11 2:32:37    30 
   28 Kerri Fiedler         33 Denver CO            5:05:56.8 11:41 5:04:59.7 2:22:26 2:43:31   232 
   29 Betty Hepp            32 Englewood CO         5:15:34.8 12:03 5:14:25.0 2:39:31 2:36:05   211 
   30 Sarah Lei             30 Cheyenne WY          5:17:33.9 12:07 5:16:22.8 2:29:29 2:48:06   221 
   31 Kirsten Richard       30 Ft. Collins CO       5:21:57.2 12:17 5:20:39.2 2:22:34 2:59:24   197 
   32 Kathleen Carney       30 Littleton CO         5:28:06.1 12:31 5:27:25.4 2:33:20 2:54:47   599 
   33 Karen Howland         33 Boise ID             5:32:26.8 12:41 5:31:30.8 2:36:58 2:55:30   260 
   34 Hope Reilly           34 Lakewood CO          5:34:18.7 12:46 5:33:46.5 2:55:59 2:38:21   196 
   35 Pei Zhang             32 Broomfield CO        5:34:36.0 12:46 5:34:25.5 2:06:03 3:28:34   691 
   36 Gloria King           32 Boulder CO           5:43:41.2 13:07 5:43:09.9 2:24:31 3:19:11   627 
   37 Anne Genson           31 Ft. Collins CO       5:45:08.8 13:10 5:44:44.1 2:30:37 3:14:32    76 
   38 Amanda Loehr          30 Denver CO            5:50:11.8 13:22 5:49:10.6 2:45:57 3:04:16   368 
   39 Karen Valentine       33 Denver CO            5:50:11.9 13:22 5:49:10.3 2:43:38 3:06:35   369 
   40 Nina Mcgraw           31 Lakewood CO                                    2:06:40           106 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Marc Long             36 Ft. Collins CO       2:49:22.1  6:28 2:49:20.5 1:23:39 1:25:44    25 
    2 Matthew Brisch        37 Kansas City MO       2:58:04.1  6:48 2:58:01.3 1:28:37 1:29:28    48 
    3 Steve Read            38 Berthoud CO          2:58:48.7  6:50 2:58:44.8 1:26:03 1:32:46    21 
    4 Stanley Ujka          37 Fort Worth TX        3:00:51.9  6:54 3:00:41.6 1:32:00 1:28:53   288 
    5 John Lydiatt          35 Colorado Springs CO  3:04:36.5  7:03 3:04:18.2 1:29:43 1:34:54   598 
    6 Tim Noel              36 Denver CO            3:10:55.6  7:17 3:10:35.3 1:34:49 1:36:08   305 
    7 Patrick Green         38 Ft. Collins CO       3:15:46.4  7:29 3:15:35.3 1:37:24 1:38:23    80 
    8 Philip Hodge          39 Addison TX           3:16:32.5  7:30 3:16:19.8 1:32:18 1:44:16    84 
    9 Mike Frank            38 Helena MT            3:16:53.9  7:31 3:16:05.4 1:38:29 1:38:26   509 
   10 Wade Leasure          37 Lakewood CO          3:19:37.7  7:37 3:19:19.4 1:41:25 1:38:13   105 
   11 Mike Otegui           35 Littleton CO         3:21:41.8  7:42 3:20:53.3 1:41:09 1:40:34   656 
   12 Larry Steller         38 Highlands Ranch CO   3:22:51.7  7:45 3:22:32.2 1:38:54 1:43:59   616 
   13 Todd Berlier          36 Salt Lake City UT    3:27:45.3  7:56 3:27:32.3 1:42:21 1:45:25   559 
   14 Dan Bruder            37 Basalt CO            3:32:10.7  8:06 3:32:07.8 1:37:09 1:55:03   564 
   15 Matthew Kenney        35 Windsor CO           3:33:38.4  8:09 3:33:22.6 1:40:22 1:53:18   626 
   16 Clem Izurieta         38 Ft. Collins CO       3:39:00.2  8:22 3:38:56.2 1:38:30 2:00:31    28 
   17 William Janssen       35 Denver CO            3:39:06.0  8:22 3:38:48.3 1:48:44 1:50:23   326 
   18 Brad Spielman         37 San Francisco CA     3:39:15.6  8:22 3:38:59.0 1:46:58 1:52:19   438 
   19 Craig Juran           38 Littleton CO         3:42:40.3  8:30 3:42:22.2 1:48:47 1:53:54   175 
   20 Pascal Monti Di Sopra 37 Ft.collins CO        3:43:04.5  8:31 3:42:32.7 1:45:18 1:57:47   513 
   21 Allen Rafael          36 Scottsdale AZ        3:43:13.8  8:31 3:42:59.4 1:50:09 1:53:06   131 
   22 Michael Vranka        36 Denver CO            3:43:16.5  8:31 3:42:38.2 1:55:56 1:47:21   530 
   23 Todd Laughlin         38 Westminster CO       3:44:39.5  8:35 3:43:21.1 1:57:03 1:47:37   360 
   24 Brad Hemmingsen       39 Denver CO            3:45:09.2  8:36 3:44:57.0 1:46:55 1:58:15   343 
   25 Andrew Moore          37 Ambler PA            3:54:31.6  8:57 3:53:49.4 1:52:28 2:02:04   153 
   26 Todd Gossett          38 Colorado Springs CO  3:59:05.6  9:08 3:58:06.3 1:58:18 2:00:49   415 
   27 Joseph Reinke         35 Westminster CO       3:59:31.0  9:09 3:59:18.3 1:49:56 2:09:36   600 
   28 Brad Oldemeyer        35 Fort Collins CO      3:59:38.1  9:09 3:58:32.6 1:52:36 2:07:03   222 
   29 David Lookner         37 Louisville CO        4:03:50.7  9:19 4:03:01.2 1:58:34 2:05:18   431 
   30 Chris Pruchnic        37 Aurora CO            4:05:47.1  9:23 4:05:20.5 1:45:44 2:20:04   480 
   31 Mark Nelson           39 Littleton CO         4:05:55.9  9:23 4:05:50.4 1:55:44 2:10:13   192 
   32 Daniel Butterman      37 Lone Tree CO         4:13:04.8  9:40 4:12:30.0 2:00:56 2:12:10   266 
   33 Abdalla M Eltaweel    36 Superior CO          4:22:09.8 10:00 4:21:55.9 2:21:28 2:00:43   103 
   34 Sergio Madero         35 El Paso TX           4:23:22.1 10:03 4:22:21.5 2:02:34 2:20:49   475 
   35 Martin Breen          39 Jacksonville FL      4:27:35.9 10:13 4:26:44.0 2:10:28 2:17:09   276 
   36 Keith Mullett         39 Denver CO            4:29:37.2 10:18 4:27:55.9 2:00:35 2:29:03   491 
   37 Darren Rowley         37 Highlands Ranch CO   4:43:34.8 10:49 4:42:42.3 2:17:05 2:26:31   168 
   38 Matt Kriewall         35 Ft. Collins CO       4:48:26.5 11:01 4:47:19.4 2:12:50 2:35:38    27 
   39 Tracy Stephens        37 Ft. Collins CO       4:55:26.8 11:17 4:54:23.8 2:28:50 2:26:38   683 
   40 Sandra Buth           37 Oakdale MN           5:06:13.5 11:41 5:05:13.2 2:23:10 2:43:04   353 
   41 Tim Nickels           38 Littleton CO         5:21:27.1 12:16 5:20:42.7 2:18:22 3:03:06   114 
   42 Jarrett Roberts       38 Arvada CO            5:42:03.6 13:03 5:40:49.2 2:37:33 3:04:32   469 
   43 Todd Coates           37 Cheyenne WY          5:45:25.2 13:11 5:44:27.5 2:40:17 3:05:09   396 
   44 Gregory Labbe         35 Longmont CO                                    1:59:27           112 
   45 Andrew Azab           39 Lubbock TX                                     2:46:06            32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Schwartz     37 Ft. Collins CO       3:28:11.7  7:57 3:28:04.1 1:43:34 1:44:39    19 
    2 Laurie Rogers         38 Fort Collins CO      3:33:54.4  8:10 3:33:46.2 1:43:34 1:50:21     7 
    3 Shari Remmenga        36 Grand Junction CO    3:39:30.3  8:23 3:39:04.9 1:48:27 1:51:04   229 
    4 Amy Sebby             36 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:12.5  8:40 3:46:34.9 1:48:14 1:58:59   674 
    5 Leslee Hampel         38 Evergreen CO         3:49:03.9  8:45 3:48:46.7 1:52:46 1:56:19   406 
    6 Rosanne Allen         39 Louisville CO        3:50:03.7  8:47 3:49:45.2 1:46:21 2:03:43   224 
    7 Sara White            36 Eden Prairie MN      3:56:00.1  9:01 3:55:13.8 1:51:58 2:04:03   205 
    8 Kristine Crowninshiel 38 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:40.8  9:07 3:57:37.6 1:57:44 2:00:58    61 
    9 Michele Delman        35 Niwot CO             4:01:15.9  9:13 4:00:27.5 1:59:25 2:01:52   177 
   10 Diana Robinson        38 Bellingham WA        4:01:31.0  9:13 4:00:49.2 1:51:43 2:09:48   668 
   11 Kristi Lookner        36 Louisville CO        4:03:50.9  9:19 4:03:01.0 1:58:36 2:05:16   432 
   12 Melissa Dahlen        35 Englewood CO         4:04:02.9  9:19 4:03:44.0 1:52:09 2:11:55   547 
   13 Lisa Wade             36 Edgewood NM          4:05:17.2  9:22 4:04:36.9 1:57:11 2:08:07   161 
   14 Kerri Mcnutt          35 Casper WY            4:05:30.2  9:22 4:04:51.4 2:00:19 2:05:12   137 
   15 Brenda Lynch          38 Greeley CO           4:06:35.2  9:25 4:05:37.5 2:01:01 2:05:35   639 
   16 Faith Arbor           35 Denver CO            4:13:55.3  9:42 4:12:47.5 2:01:36 2:12:20   525 
   17 Patty Hood            36 Lennox SD            4:14:12.9  9:42 4:13:58.2 1:58:30 2:15:44    85 
   18 Debbie Kampman        36 Arvada CO            4:15:42.9  9:46 4:15:08.3 2:01:47 2:13:56   408 
   19 Wendy Hesse           35 Golden CO            4:23:24.1 10:03 4:22:47.2 2:08:10 2:15:15   291 
   20 Juliet Bryant         39 Ft Collins CO        4:25:03.4 10:07 4:24:03.5 2:09:47 2:15:17   591 
   21 Laura Breen           39 Jacksonville FL      4:26:43.2 10:11 4:25:51.1 2:10:15 2:16:29   275 
   22 Jacquelyn Kuzma       36 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:14.3 10:14 4:27:08.0 2:14:32 2:13:43   630 
   23 Julie Stevens         37 Longmont CO          4:32:05.7 10:23 4:31:42.5 1:57:14 2:34:53   684 
   24 Elisa Sherman         38 Ft. Collins CO       4:42:00.3 10:46 4:40:55.9 2:17:52 2:24:09   677 
   25 Jaimi Gray            38 Bailey CO            4:43:36.5 10:50 4:42:31.6 2:09:55 2:33:43   250 
   26 Cyndi Dumont          35 Broomfield CO        4:47:19.3 10:58 4:46:08.8 2:25:16 2:22:05   370 
   27 Keri Conn             38 Broomfield CO        4:47:20.0 10:58 4:46:09.6 2:25:30 2:21:51   319 
   28 Becky Knott           38 Louisville CO        4:52:11.8 11:09 4:51:11.0 2:22:35 2:29:38   189 
   29 Wendy Garrison        38 Pueblo CO            4:53:05.5 11:11 4:51:54.4 2:25:51 2:27:15   135 
   30 Angela Ivory          37 Nashville TN         4:56:05.3 11:18 4:54:56.6 2:18:21 2:37:45   412 
   31 Paula Boone           38 Humble TX            5:07:05.0 11:43 5:05:53.3 2:27:55 2:39:11   578 
   32 Lisa Couse            36 Evans CO             5:08:09.2 11:46 5:06:55.3 2:33:48 2:34:22    58 
   33 Wendy Polulech        36 Greeley CO           5:20:37.5 12:14 5:19:57.6 2:21:41 2:58:57   590 
   34 Kelly Price           36 Thornton CO          5:37:36.9 12:53 5:36:30.4 2:35:01 3:02:37   410 
   35 Sherry Lawley         38 Eaton CO             5:52:12.1 13:26 5:51:38.9 2:27:33 3:24:40   496 
   36 Leigh Perreault       36 Boulder CO                                     2:04:17           233 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Pellow           42 Boulder CO           2:51:29.0  6:33 2:51:25.1 1:25:28 1:26:02   428 
    2 Tim Gentry            42 Castle Rock CO       3:02:04.8  6:57 3:01:44.6 1:29:58 1:32:08   186 
    3 Kurt Coonrod          44 Albuquerque NM       3:05:59.8  7:06 3:05:55.1 1:31:13 1:34:48   376 
    4 Kevin Bax             42 Thornton CO          3:06:49.0  7:08 3:06:44.5 1:26:00 1:40:50   324 
    5 Terrance Ramirez      40 Westminster CO       3:08:06.7  7:11 3:07:44.0 1:32:15 1:35:53   156 
    6 Brian Vanmeveren      40 Ft. Collins CO       3:09:48.7  7:15 3:09:46.6 1:32:09 1:37:41   399 
    7 Henry Guzman          40 Boulder CO           3:10:34.4  7:17 3:10:32.0 1:36:19 1:34:16   603 
    8 Dan Turk              43 Ft. Collins CO       3:16:22.9  7:30 3:16:19.5 1:35:02 1:41:22    16 
    9 Lyle Eaton            41 Ft. Collins CO       3:17:08.9  7:32           1:32:14 1:44:56    65 
   10 John Slattery         42 Boulder CO           3:18:31.8  7:35 3:18:24.5 1:38:19 1:40:13   157 
   11 Clif Miskell          44 Arvada CO            3:19:40.3  7:37 3:19:31.4 1:32:50 1:46:51   361 
   12 Greg Hughes           44 Fort Collins CO      3:21:15.2  7:41 3:21:08.3 1:39:09 1:42:07   395 
   13 Darrel Horsley        44 Sioux Falls SD       3:23:58.0  7:47 3:23:15.5 1:36:12 1:47:47   521 
   14 Ryan Whipple          41 Usaf Academy CO      3:23:58.8  7:47 3:23:35.3 1:39:42 1:44:18   129 
   15 Kevin Dant            41 Highlands Ranch CO   3:24:17.1  7:48 3:23:35.7 1:38:00 1:46:18   107 
   16 Joe Bakel             43 Ft. Collins CO       3:26:31.2  7:53 3:26:24.5 1:39:07 1:47:25    34 
   17 Rick Mansur           44 Gillette WY          3:31:11.1  8:04 3:30:46.6 1:42:05 1:49:07   118 
   18 Rodney Scharberg      44 Albuquerque NM       3:32:22.2  8:06 3:32:00.2 1:42:31 1:49:52   672 
   19 Franklin Kurtz        42 Chicago IL           3:32:51.1  8:08 3:32:43.8 1:41:03 1:51:49   173 
   20 Geoffrey Ames         43 Lafayette CO         3:35:21.1  8:13 3:35:08.9 1:42:45 1:52:37   409 
   21 Chief Reno            43 Pueblo CO            3:38:48.2  8:21 3:38:41.9 1:43:42 1:55:07   419 
   22 Bing Wang             42 Arvada CO            3:39:18.3  8:22 3:39:08.6 1:43:12 1:56:07   219 
   23 John Mathis           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:39:31.1  8:23 3:39:06.1 1:48:51 1:50:41    11 
   24 Lee Sachnoff          42 Denver CO            3:42:59.0  8:31 3:42:32.3 1:47:55 1:55:05   311 
   25 Bill Becker           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:46:47.8  8:40 3:45:58.0 1:51:09 1:55:40    37 
   26 Craig Nagel           41 Ft. Collins CO       3:47:17.9  8:41 3:46:53.2 1:50:21 1:56:58     4 
   27 Samuel Chun           44 Santa Fe NM          3:48:13.8  8:43 3:48:03.7 1:47:02 2:01:13   555 
   28 James Keohane         40 Centennial CO        3:48:31.4  8:43 3:47:36.8 1:48:30 2:00:03   375 
   29 Jeff Nichols          44 Marietta GA          3:48:46.9  8:44 3:48:27.6 1:45:01 2:03:47   277 
   30 William Dubinsky      40 New York NY          3:49:46.7  8:46 3:49:25.1                   391 
   31 Steve Mika            40 Sidney NE            3:54:11.7  8:56 3:53:25.9 1:52:02 2:02:10   498 
   32 Danny Shearer         43 Boulder CO           3:54:46.1  8:58 3:54:36.7 1:52:45 2:02:02   593 
   33 Jamie Franklin        43 Ft. Collins CO       3:54:46.9  8:58 3:54:14.3 1:56:32 1:58:16   620 
   34 Gregg Mentzel         43 Gillette WY          3:54:52.1  8:58 3:54:27.3 1:46:45 2:08:08   619 
   35 Mark O'connor         40 Littleton CO         3:58:11.5  9:06 3:57:03.1 1:57:28 2:00:44   269 
   36 Jorge Fredericks      43 Aurora CO            3:58:48.3  9:07 3:58:33.2 1:47:35 2:11:14   515 
   37 Jeff Van Bemden       41 Colorado Springs CO  4:00:31.5  9:11 3:59:36.2 1:56:37 2:03:56   532 
   38 Ted Stockburger       42 Ft. Collins CO       4:00:40.8  9:11 4:00:04.3 2:03:30 1:57:11   685 
   39 Jack Sepple           41 Highlands Ranch CO   4:03:41.9  9:18 4:03:21.2 1:56:33 2:07:10   136 
   40 Karl Buchholz         41 Broomfield CO        4:03:48.4  9:18 4:03:11.0 1:56:34 2:07:15   535 
   41 Bob Parney            41 Denver CO            4:04:30.7  9:20 4:04:00.8 2:04:42 1:59:50   195 
   42 Richard Sussenbach    40 Pine CO              4:12:56.8  9:39 4:11:59.9 2:03:16 2:09:41   200 
   43 Kyle Ridgway          43 Berthoud CO          4:13:53.7  9:42 4:13:34.9 1:52:57 2:20:58   351 
   44 Darren Lautt          41 Loveland CO          4:19:38.7  9:55 4:18:40.0 1:58:18 2:21:22   296 
   45 Tim Kensora           42 Fort Collins CO      4:28:24.0 10:15 4:28:20.6 1:58:52 2:29:33   575 
   46 K. Todd Wikelski      40 Ft. Collins CO       4:30:49.1 10:20 4:30:17.2 1:41:20 2:49:30    14 
   47 David Stewart         44 Beaverton OR         4:40:58.8 10:44 4:40:15.7 2:11:47 2:29:12   571 
   48 Mitch Hight           44 Pueblo West CO       4:44:47.4 10:52 4:43:48.1 2:03:12 2:41:37   562 
   49 Laszlo Veres          40 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.6 11:06 4:49:48.0 2:20:59 2:29:39   519 
   50 Steve Nelson          42 Denver CO            4:50:40.8 11:06 4:49:13.2 2:24:09 2:26:33   384 
   51 David Kooser          42 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:52.3 11:06 4:49:54.4 2:08:41 2:42:12   629 
   52 Robert Nieves         43 Colorado Springs CO  5:04:30.1 11:37 5:03:43.1 2:19:20 2:45:11   337 
   53 Richard Quichocho     43 Denver CO            5:28:06.3 12:31 5:27:25.7 2:33:20 2:54:47    49 
   54 Pete Warne            41 Castle Rock CO                                 1:51:19           216 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Theresa Rudel         41 Ft. Collins CO       3:27:49.0  7:56 3:27:41.2 1:43:38 1:44:12    10 
    2 Lynn Hellenga         42 Bozeman MT           3:39:35.6  8:23 3:39:18.1 1:47:14 1:52:23   576 
    3 Elizabeth Moss        40 Hoboken NJ           3:40:11.4  8:24 3:39:50.1 1:48:28 1:51:44   653 
    4 Carol Leggett         40 Grand Junction CO    3:44:26.0  8:34 3:44:00.4 1:48:26 1:56:01   437 
    5 Sharon Muenchow       40 Morrison CO          3:46:23.5  8:39 3:46:06.6 1:52:46 1:53:39   317 
    6 Catherine Hoyt        44 Greeley CO           3:54:11.3  8:56 3:53:36.9 1:57:12 1:57:01   160 
    7 Kim Herr              43 Ft. Collins CO       3:54:36.7  8:57 3:54:22.9 1:46:34 2:08:04    83 
    8 Carolynn Badger       40 Centennial CO        3:56:29.7  9:02 3:56:00.7 1:50:54 2:05:36   125 
    9 Diane L. Repasky      40 Colorado Springs CO  3:58:33.3  9:06 3:57:47.4 1:49:37 2:08:58   663 
   10 Wrenn Thornton        40 Ft. Collins CO       4:05:50.1  9:23 4:05:41.6 1:54:52 2:10:59    40 
   11 Tammy Zeptner         43 Crowley TX           4:08:10.5  9:28 4:07:18.8 1:55:30 2:12:42   694 
   12 Jessica Woodings      42 Niwot CO             4:08:57.3  9:30 4:08:42.0 1:50:23 2:18:36   689 
   13 Janine Belanger       42 Westminster CO       4:11:38.0  9:36 4:11:18.4 2:03:13 2:08:26    38 
   14 Susanna Suddarth      40 Albuquerque NM       4:17:36.9  9:50 4:16:54.4 1:58:07 2:19:31   556 
   15 Delinda Passas        40 Georgetown CO        4:23:23.8 10:03 4:22:44.5 2:07:25 2:16:00   308 
   16 Lori Bulwith          41 Littleton CO         4:27:46.3 10:13 4:26:31.9 2:15:28 2:12:19    31 
   17 Lynne Klingelsmith    42 Ft. Collins CO       4:28:25.0 10:15 4:27:30.9 2:09:27 2:18:59   628 
   18 Martha Hughes         41 Golden CO            4:30:13.9 10:19 4:29:37.1 2:07:56 2:22:19   307 
   19 Elizabeth Minyard     40 Golden CO            4:31:53.6 10:23 4:31:16.8 2:08:10 2:23:44   292 
   20 Jennifer Back         41 Windsor CO           4:32:47.4 10:25 4:32:33.5 2:00:46 2:32:02    33 
   21 Kelly Bowles          44 Albuquerque NM       4:32:59.0 10:25 4:32:16.6 2:09:35 2:23:25   377 
   22 Patricia Bolling      40 Centennial CO        4:34:53.6 10:30 4:33:49.0 2:05:16 2:29:38   133 
   23 Donna Rhodes          43 Boulder FM           4:35:58.2 10:32 4:35:14.0 2:08:35 2:27:24   523 
   24 Nancy Romano          42 Hoboken NJ           4:37:16.9 10:35 4:36:55.7 2:10:56 2:26:22   473 
   25 Cathy West            43 Wilmington DE        4:37:47.4 10:36 4:37:01.7 2:06:29 2:31:20   405 
   26 Susan Girardeau       42 Centennial CO        4:42:18.8 10:47 4:41:28.8 2:17:40 2:24:40   289 
   27 Kamala Gamble         41 Okc OK               4:44:31.2 10:52 4:43:43.4 2:19:06 2:25:26   568 
   28 Sherry Converse       41 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:48.2 10:55 4:44:54.2 2:08:34 2:37:15   143 
   29 L Bollen              44 Aurora CO            4:46:54.7 10:57 4:45:54.3 2:22:10 2:24:45   176 
   30 Erin Skowran          41 Colorado Springs CO  4:50:36.7 11:06 4:49:48.8 2:20:58 2:29:40   520 
   31 Soozy Fredrickson     40 Ft. Collins CO       4:51:07.4 11:07 4:50:52.6 2:19:20 2:31:48    74 
   32 Kendel Melin          44 Decatur GA           4:56:43.2 11:20 4:55:31.3 2:19:51 2:36:53   400 
   33 Kathy Lein            41 Ft. Collins CO       4:58:27.8 11:24           2:15:44 2:42:45   636 
   34 Carol Peacock         41 Belluve CO           5:12:34.5 11:56 5:11:35.1 2:24:06 2:48:30   657 
   35 Tracy Oliver          43 Ft. Collins CO       5:12:49.2 11:56 5:11:39.1 2:23:25 2:49:25   655 
   36 Sherilynn Montgomery  42 Wheat Ridge CO       5:42:56.1 13:05 5:41:43.1 2:42:58 2:59:59   111 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Edwards           48 Evergreen CO         2:56:40.8  6:45 2:56:39.0 1:26:46 1:29:56   658 
    2 Tom Carminati         48 Boulder CO           2:57:09.2  6:46 2:57:07.0 1:26:00 1:31:10   697 
    3 Brian Dunfey          46 Edwards CO           3:04:10.8  7:02 3:04:07.1 1:29:23 1:34:49   554 
    4 Steven Yee            45 Renton WA            3:08:57.8  7:13 3:08:47.1 1:33:14 1:35:45   208 
    5 Louis Johnson         49 Monument CO          3:11:39.6  7:19 3:11:23.2 1:35:16 1:36:25   574 
    6 John Mcmillan         46 Estes Park CO        3:13:39.3  7:24 3:13:35.2 1:30:32 1:43:09   648 
    7 Bruce Lampert         46 Berthoud CO          3:14:11.3  7:25 3:14:02.6 1:35:41 1:38:31   588 
    8 John Bergeron         46 Aurora CO            3:21:08.5  7:41 3:21:07.0 1:31:11 1:49:58   227 
    9 Gerard Boland         46 Helena MT            3:23:45.5  7:47 3:22:56.7 1:38:38 1:45:09    43 
   10 Terrance Onsager      48 Louisville CO        3:24:02.0  7:47 3:23:48.0 1:39:16 1:44:47   579 
   11 Steve Pollock         45 Boulder CO           3:24:47.2  7:49 3:24:13.2 1:38:47 1:46:01   429 
   12 Tom Riggs             46 Ft. Collins CO       3:24:47.9  7:49 3:24:32.5 1:40:01 1:44:48     5 
   13 Gary O'neil           45 Ft. Collins CO       3:26:13.3  7:52 3:25:43.0 1:43:24 1:42:50   333 
   14 Ben Valdez            45 Pueblo CO            3:26:36.9  7:53 3:26:30.9 1:43:20 1:43:18   700 
   15 Dan Coats             48 Longmont CO          3:29:04.5  7:59 3:29:00.8 1:40:15 1:48:50   450 
   16 Keith Panzer          46 Aurora CO            3:29:24.5  8:00 3:29:21.2 1:36:35 1:52:51   167 
   17 Bryan Tway            45 Longmont CO          3:29:53.8  8:01 3:29:44.7 1:40:51 1:49:04   332 
   18 James Wolf            46 Colorado Springs CO  3:31:56.0  8:05 3:31:14.1 1:39:07 1:52:50   179 
   19 Craig Bryant          45 Gunnison CO          3:32:11.7  8:06 3:31:52.0 1:39:52 1:52:21    53 
   20 Tim Marquez           46 Denver CO            3:34:43.7  8:12 3:34:34.9 1:42:03 1:52:41   613 
   21 Tom Siller            48 Ft. Collins CO       3:35:13.9  8:13 3:34:58.3 1:40:02 1:55:13    18 
   22 Kevin Berg            48 Littleton CO         3:35:47.1  8:14 3:35:32.5 1:47:36 1:48:12   695 
   23 Sean Bryan            45 Colorado Springs CO  3:37:51.3  8:19 3:37:06.9 1:42:30 1:55:23    52 
   24 Michael Brenner       46 Aurora CO            3:41:34.4  8:28 3:41:19.2 1:43:52 1:57:44    46 
   25 Scott Schafer         49 Aurora CO            3:45:31.9  8:37 3:44:52.6 1:52:27 1:53:06   198 
   26 Mike Stabler          45 Boulder CO           3:46:47.7  8:40 3:46:26.1 1:50:44 1:56:05   583 
   27 Robert Britain        47 Wayzata MN           3:47:49.9  8:42 3:47:38.7 1:47:05 2:00:46   580 
   28 Charles Ploof         48 Comstock Park MI     3:48:27.4  8:43 3:48:22.1 1:43:07 2:05:21   272 
   29 Alan Knapp            49 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:45.3  8:46 3:48:58.8 1:47:33 2:02:13   126 
   30 Spencer Whibley       45 Fort Collins CO      3:53:33.1  8:55 3:52:33.3 1:53:07 2:00:27   264 
   31 Ephraim Mammo         49 Fort Collins CO      3:54:02.9  8:56 3:53:10.6 1:52:49 2:01:15   355 
   32 Scott Rexroat         49 Gillette WY          3:54:52.3  8:58 3:54:27.9 1:52:28 2:02:26   460 
   33 John Scales           47 Denver CO            3:57:01.9  9:03 3:55:38.4 1:58:53 1:58:10   474 
   34 John Riviere          46 New Orleans LA       3:57:49.7  9:05 3:57:26.7 1:53:03 2:04:47   494 
   35 Mark Stevens          46 Lakewood CO          3:58:18.0  9:06 3:57:26.8 1:54:55 2:03:24   365 
   36 Tom Dunne             48 Longmont CO          3:58:21.6  9:06 3:57:42.7 1:57:20 2:01:02   518 
   37 Dale Eldridge         46 Fort Collins CO      3:59:23.2  9:08 3:58:51.6 1:52:14 2:07:10   140 
   38 Dave Brennan          47 Castle Rock CO       4:00:12.5  9:10 3:59:49.0 1:50:39 2:09:35   127 
   39 Dan Blankenship       49 Loveland CO          4:05:49.0  9:23 4:05:08.7 1:56:50 2:08:59    41 
   40 Mike Rhyner           47 Fort Collins CO      4:06:18.5  9:24 4:05:34.2 1:53:56 2:12:23   604 
   41 Daniel Wilson         47 North Glenn CO       4:07:55.9  9:28 4:07:39.8 1:43:59 2:23:58   206 
   42 James Chow            48 Highlands Ranch CO   4:12:20.7  9:38 4:11:49.9 1:59:30 2:12:51   128 
   43 Joseph Pinkerton      46 Centennial CO        4:20:28.0  9:57 4:19:23.4 1:58:06 2:22:22   273 
   44 Eric Easton           49 Casper WY            4:24:50.3 10:07 4:24:24.7 2:01:32 2:23:19   422 
   45 James Jones           46 Burlington CO        4:26:48.6 10:11 4:26:12.9 2:03:01 2:23:48   358 
   46 Scott Gillan          48 Windsor CO           4:28:43.2 10:15 4:27:35.9 2:15:36 2:13:08    77 
   47 Gregory Berryman      49 Pueblo CO            4:32:47.4 10:25 4:31:50.8 2:06:37 2:26:11   382 
   48 Daniel Nelson         45 Carrollton GA        4:34:23.3 10:28 4:33:10.2 2:10:44 2:23:40   344 
   49 Bill Christensen      47 Casper WY            4:35:29.6 10:31 4:35:09.1 2:04:58 2:30:33   512 
   50 Bill Watts            46 Littleton CO         4:41:36.8 10:45 4:41:18.5 1:58:43 2:42:54   560 
   51 Jerald Miller         45 Ward CO              4:45:28.0 10:54                             174 
   52 Jon S. Hollon         49 Colorado Springs CO  4:45:35.6 10:54 4:44:19.7 2:00:07 2:45:29   188 
   53 Donald Kienz          49 Exton PA             4:46:33.3 10:56 4:45:08.5 2:09:35 2:36:59   115 
   54 Guru-Parkash Khalsa   46 Los Angeles CA       4:50:50.7 11:06 4:49:35.1 2:11:13 2:39:39   152 
   55 Gary Nuss             46 Columbus OH          4:55:15.3 11:16 4:54:45.7 2:09:26 2:45:50   193 
   56 George Vrontas        46 Centennial CO        5:02:17.1 11:32 5:01:03.0 2:32:57 2:29:21   134 
   57 Paul Mellor           46 Richmond VA          5:10:56.0 11:52 5:09:46.4 2:18:27 2:52:30   618 
   58 Dan Collins           45 Boulder CO           5:12:19.5 11:55 5:12:03.6 2:19:47 2:52:34   506 
   59 Frank Fenton          48 Clayton OH           5:40:21.4 12:59 5:39:06.4 2:34:50 3:05:32   230 
   60 Charles Davies-Schley 45 Denver CO                                      1:50:15               
   61 Matthew Martin        49 Pueblo CO                                      2:13:45           517 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Linda Gilmour         46 Ft. Collins CO       3:41:31.2  8:27 3:41:13.5 1:47:12 1:54:20    78 
    2 Jeananne James        45 Boulder CO           3:43:02.3  8:31 3:42:54.0 1:46:14 1:56:49   567 
    3 Rhonda Mcgownd        46 Ft. Collins CO       3:49:05.6  8:45 3:48:39.5 1:51:59 1:57:07     6 
    4 Tracey Bernett        49 Longmont CO          3:49:52.8  8:47 3:49:43.4 1:50:02 1:59:51   181 
    5 Michael Stradt        49 Ft. Collins CO       3:51:45.2  8:51 3:51:23.0 1:46:16 2:05:30   686 
    6 Marlee Meshbesher     45 Eden Prairie MN      3:52:05.2  8:52 3:51:18.5 1:51:57 2:00:09   190 
    7 Leticia Jones-Dunn    45 Ft. Collins CO       3:58:52.9  9:07 3:58:18.4 1:52:41 2:06:13   666 
    8 Marcia Huber          48 Boulder CO           3:59:46.0  9:09 3:58:51.0 1:52:26 2:07:21   301 
    9 Ann Campbell          48 Boulder CO           4:01:40.7  9:14 4:01:21.2 1:53:26 2:08:15   306 
   10 Linda Koele           46 Urbandale IA         4:08:38.5  9:29 4:08:04.6 1:56:35 2:12:04   298 
   11 Laura Hollenbaugh     48 Arvada CO            4:15:07.4  9:44 4:14:43.4 1:57:55 2:17:14   334 
   12 Amy Daley             49 Casper WY            4:20:06.0  9:56 4:19:46.0 1:55:25 2:24:42   470 
   13 Martha Corazzini      46 Henderson NV         4:22:03.5 10:00 4:20:54.9 2:05:27 2:16:37   617 
   14 Barb Deininger        45 Douglas WY           4:22:44.9 10:02 4:22:24.4 2:03:19 2:19:27   214 
   15 Susan Brisch          47 Kansas City MO       4:38:06.7 10:37 4:37:15.5 2:09:43 2:28:24    47 
   16 Sherry Padon          45 Grand Junction CO    4:44:41.8 10:52 4:43:26.6 2:23:50 2:20:52    92 
   17 Dorothy Bensusan      46 Wheat Ridge CO       5:30:15.8 12:36 5:29:19.8 2:35:56 2:54:21   257 
   18 Donna Waida           48 Longmont CO          5:34:47.4 12:47 5:33:53.2 2:39:30 2:55:18   444 
   19 Susann Thiel          47 Endicott NY          5:52:13.5 13:27 5:50:58.8 2:35:40 3:16:34   546 
   20 Celeste Kling         47 Fort Collins CO      5:52:20.3 13:27 5:51:29.1 2:39:23 3:12:58   570 
   21 Susan Daley           45 Chicago IL           6:17:45.0 14:25 6:17:06.4 3:00:42 3:17:03   699 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Dan Black             51 Berthoud CO          3:17:21.9  7:32 3:17:16.2 1:32:39 1:44:44   271 
    2 Pete Trump            51 Seattle WA           3:22:12.8  7:43 3:20:50.2 1:40:54 1:41:20   102 
    3 Douglas Graham        50 Helena MT            3:23:44.9  7:47 3:22:56.2 1:38:30 1:45:16   507 
    4 Michael Heitz         53 Denver CO            3:29:59.4  8:01 3:29:46.0 1:40:17 1:49:43   130 
    5 Skuli Kjartansson     50 Evergreen CO         3:31:12.4  8:04 3:31:00.9 1:43:17 1:47:57   478 
    6 John Briggs           50 Tempe AZ             3:32:42.9  8:07 3:31:56.3 1:47:30 1:45:14   347 
    7 Chuck Wright          52 Ft. Collins CO       3:36:02.8  8:15 3:35:45.3 1:45:32 1:50:31   485 
    8 Gary Clark            52 Ft. Collins CO       3:36:13.0  8:15 3:35:57.4 1:44:36 1:51:38    57 
    9 Keith Bell            50 Fort Worth TX        3:47:34.8  8:41 3:46:43.1 1:54:02 1:53:34    39 
   10 Richard Oppermann     54 Allenspark CO        3:53:01.0  8:54 3:52:59.4 1:47:17 2:05:45   110 
   11 Allen Weaver          52 Canon City CO        3:54:47.4  8:58 3:54:25.1 1:40:49 2:13:59   204 
   12 Doug Nash             51 Ft. Collins CO       4:02:20.4  9:15 4:01:09.9 1:59:01 2:03:21    22 
   13 Neil Mcaskill         52 Metairie LA          4:05:07.2  9:21 4:04:50.5 1:56:25 2:08:43   595 
   14 Charles Scheibe       50 Denver CO            4:14:58.6  9:44 4:14:41.4 1:57:19 2:17:41    95 
   15 Gary Hall             50 Estes Park CO        4:15:14.4  9:45 4:14:36.1 1:57:28 2:17:47    82 
   16 Dan Mcglothlin        50 Ft. Collins CO       4:15:32.7  9:45 4:15:18.8 2:00:45 2:14:49   645 
   17 John Crouse           54 Monument CO          4:21:37.0  9:59 4:20:50.0 2:06:22 2:15:16   354 
   18 Jeff Bucy             50 Loveland CO          4:25:57.5 10:09 4:25:26.7 2:07:10 2:18:48    54 
   19 Gary Woods            53 Golden CO            4:35:10.7 10:30 4:34:14.4 2:06:38 2:28:34    93 
   20 Michael Cary          54 Gainesville FL       4:37:06.5 10:35 4:36:25.5 2:06:29 2:30:38   411 
   21 Edward Lind           54 Centennial CO        4:50:59.4 11:06 4:50:06.7 2:17:00 2:34:00   170 
   22 Ramon Sepulveda       51 Austin TX            4:56:31.1 11:19 4:55:43.7 2:16:36 2:39:56   482 
   23 David Babcock         51 Berthoud CO          4:57:58.0 11:22 4:57:03.3 2:07:53 2:50:06   537 
   24 Doug Meadows          52 Ft. Collins CO       5:00:51.0 11:29 5:00:26.7 2:25:51 2:35:01    23 
   25 Kenneth Greenberg     50 Littleton CO         5:04:10.4 11:37 5:03:13.4 2:21:35 2:42:36   172 
   26 Troy Fant             50 Colorado Springs, CO 5:13:47.8 11:59 5:12:50.5 2:23:39 2:50:09   527 
   27 Chuck Hachmeister     52 Colorado Springs CO  5:30:37.8 12:37 5:29:21.6 2:37:16 2:53:22   403 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathy Robinson        52 Colorado Srpings CO  4:00:39.3  9:11 4:00:27.9 1:55:27 2:05:13   456 
    2 Ivy Marwil            52 Providence RI        4:18:40.4  9:52 4:17:58.3 2:02:53 2:15:48   117 
    3 Brenna Wist           50 Poughquag NY         4:23:48.6 10:04 4:23:29.9 1:58:16 2:25:34   207 
    4 Dolly Echeverri       50 Denver CO            4:48:05.4 11:00 4:47:51.0 2:04:09 2:43:58    66 
    5 Linda Mcdaniel        52 Hotchkiss CO         4:50:21.7 11:05 4:50:12.7 2:17:30 2:32:53   585 
    6 Mary Ritz             50 Cody WY              4:55:12.6 11:16 4:54:26.9 2:17:06 2:38:08   472 
    7 Dianne Edwards        51 Denver CO            5:04:28.8 11:37 5:03:19.5 2:29:09 2:35:21   526 
    8 Jackie Leidholt       51 Bellvue CO           5:10:06.3 11:50 5:09:07.0 2:25:27 2:44:41   635 
    9 Patti Burnett         52 Frisco CO            5:12:29.9 11:56 5:12:22.5 2:09:09 3:03:22   159 
   10 Bonnie Mcaskill       50 Metairie LA          5:14:22.8 12:00 5:14:05.7 2:20:34 2:53:50   596 
   11 Rebecca Keller        52 Dayton OH            5:14:43.6 12:01 5:13:31.2 2:25:28 2:49:16   295 
   12 Carole Hossan         53 Ft. Collins CO       5:25:03.4 12:24 5:24:19.9 2:28:36 2:56:29    87 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Lichnovsky      57 Arlington TX         3:11:00.1  7:18 3:10:49.6 1:34:59 1:36:02   637 
    2 Sheldon Stadnyk       56 Westminster CO       3:40:57.6  8:26 3:40:35.1 1:45:47 1:55:11    94 
    3 Jim Bosik             55 Evergreen CO         3:44:00.9  8:33 3:43:49.1 1:50:09 1:53:52    44 
    4 James Tolbert         56 Parker CO            3:45:12.6  8:36 3:44:53.5 1:47:38 1:57:36   602 
    5 Gene Dahlen           56 Waterloo IA          3:48:23.9  8:43 3:48:05.0 1:52:06 1:56:19   548 
    6 Jim Newton            57 Amarillo TX          3:56:38.1  9:02 3:56:31.5 1:53:06 2:03:33   565 
    7 David Sears           58 Gretna LA            4:13:37.0  9:41 4:13:13.9 1:55:15 2:18:23   673 
    8 Steven Nadler         58 Littleton CO         4:19:15.8  9:54 4:18:59.2 1:54:49 2:24:27   191 
    9 Steve Boone           56 Humble TX            4:20:27.4  9:57 4:19:13.5 2:05:05 2:15:23   577 
   10 Roland Thomas         55 Highlands Ranch CO   4:29:31.9 10:17 4:29:00.2 2:00:03 2:29:29   120 
   11 Brad Boyers           58 San Antonio TX       4:30:21.0 10:19 4:29:18.4 2:07:40 2:22:42   608 
   12 Delbert Giese         58 Roy UT               4:31:56.4 10:23 4:31:27.5 2:03:35 2:28:23   502 
   13 Hans Jaeger           57 Conroe TX            4:33:36.2 10:27 4:32:23.3 2:06:38 2:26:59   493 
   14 John F. Johnston      58 Thornton CO          4:43:22.9 10:49 4:42:15.1 2:01:56 2:41:28   622 
   15 Greg Labbe            57 Longmont CO          4:47:56.3 10:59 4:47:01.2 2:11:59 2:35:58   287 
   16 Martin Thrasher       56 Colorado Springs CO  4:49:10.6 11:02 4:48:47.8 2:06:13 2:42:59   425 
   17 Jim Doyle             55 Macon GA             4:51:32.9 11:08           1:39:08 3:12:26   310 
   18 Rick Snow             59 Livermore CO         4:53:02.3 11:11 4:52:09.3 2:12:49 2:40:14    17 
   19 Ron Pedersen          58 Laramie WY           4:56:02.8 11:18 4:54:45.9 2:12:42 2:43:21   434 
   20 Dharam Paul Piplani   58 Phoenix AZ           5:05:13.5 11:39 5:04:37.8 2:19:16 2:45:58   404 
   21 Charlie Alewine       59 Diamond Bar CA       5:07:26.1 11:44 5:06:35.8 2:17:19 2:50:08   607 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Ridgway         56 Arvada CO            3:23:27.8  7:46 3:23:23.0 1:38:53 1:44:36   363 
    2 Patricia Maloney      59 Loveland CO          4:20:52.6  9:57 4:20:36.6 2:06:54 2:14:00   642 
    3 Brenda Toriyama       56 Reno NV              4:44:05.5 10:51 4:42:56.2 2:16:51 2:27:16   387 
    4 Sue Fauerbach         58 Renton WA            4:56:33.6 11:19 4:55:46.0 2:15:19 2:41:16    68 
    5 Mary Roberts          58 Estes Park CO        5:04:48.0 11:38 5:04:11.6 2:06:46 2:58:03   397 
    6 Gailmarie Berquist    56 Denver CO            5:04:53.4 11:38 5:04:13.7 2:29:26 2:35:28   531 
    7 Susan Andrews         55 Evergreen CO         5:16:02.7 12:04 5:15:09.2 2:15:35 3:00:29   101 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 John Rehm             60 Big Prairie OH       4:03:33.2  9:18 4:02:27.6 1:59:59 2:03:35   558 
    2 Jim Finley            60 Masonville CO        4:03:40.9  9:18 4:03:31.1 1:52:30 2:11:12    70 
    3 Chuck Van Duzee       68 Bradenton FL         4:26:17.9 10:10 4:25:10.5 2:12:47 2:13:31   455 
    4 Andrew Kotulski       65 Montclair NJ         4:28:11.0 10:14 4:28:05.4 2:10:39 2:17:33   597 
    5 Lance Cornman         62 Okc OK               4:36:31.5 10:33 4:35:44.0 2:11:31 2:25:01   569 
    6 Phil Little           62 Apopka FL            4:44:39.8 10:52 4:43:26.4 2:19:18 2:25:22    26 
    7 John Guthrie          60 Boulder CO           4:49:16.9 11:02 4:48:08.1                   587 
    8 Laurence Macon        60 San Antonio TX       5:43:41.2 13:07 5:42:30.0 2:37:03 3:06:40   178 
    9 David Lauer           63 Fort Collins CO                                2:40:23           393 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
(no finishers in this category)
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Ag City/state           Official  Pace  Actual    1sthalf 2ndhalf No.   
===== ===================== == ==================== ========= ===== ========= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Charlie Gregory       71 Marietta GA          5:05:24.5 11:39 5:04:51.9 2:23:42 2:41:43   543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - Over
(no finishers in this category)