FEMALE - RACE RESULTS July 19th 2004										
TOP 3 OVERALL FOR WOMEN										
RACE #	Last Name	First Name	Heat			Start Time	End Time	Total Time	AGE	Age Grp
23	Brinson	Catherine	1			7:08:00	8:11:46	1:03:46	40	40-44
105	McMillan	Amanda	1			7:08:00	8:15:19	1:07:19	29	25-29
68	Herlocker	Carol	3			7:28:00	8:35:31	1:07:31	38	35-39
										
WOMENS 18 & UNDER										
88	Kross	Juliette	1			7:08:00	8:33:10	1:25:10	17	18 & Under
										
WOMENS 19 - 24 AGE BRACKET										
2	Albus	Sherri	10			8:31:00	9:42:42	1:11:42	20	19 - 24
138	Schrock	Naomi	1			7:08:00	8:23:22	1:15:22	19	19 - 24
103	McGlinn	Nicole	3			7:28:00	8:51:30	1:23:30	19	19 - 24
182	Schwegel	Amber	12			9:08:00	10:39:11	1:31:11	24	19 - 24
143	Sermersheim	Katie	11			8:54:00	10:28:18	1:34:18	24	19 - 24
157	Szczesniak	Sarah	2			7:19:00	9:02:47	1:43:47	24	19 - 24
										
WOMENS 25 - 29 AGE BRACKET										
105	McMillan	Amanda	1			7:08:00	8:15:19	1:07:19	29	25-29
147	Skinner	Jolene	1			7:08:00	8:20:51	1:12:51	28	25-29
77	Justice	Jennifer	10			8:31:00	9:46:33	1:15:33	28	25-29
42	Dugan	Kelly	2			7:19:00	8:36:26	1:17:26	25	25-29
43	Duran	Carmella	4			7:40:00	8:58:40	1:18:40	29	25-29
90	Lee	Janet	10			8:31:00	9:55:56	1:24:56	29	25-29
106	Melka	Diane	5			7:53:00	9:19:32	1:26:32	27	25-29
31	Cardenas	Veronica	11			8:54:00	10:23:11	1:29:11	27	25-29
151	Stevanocvic	Monica	10			8:31:00	10:00:18	1:29:18	25	25-29
72	Hyde	Kathleen	11			8:54:00	10:26:19	1:32:19	28	25-29
191	Martin	Andrea	11			8:54:00	10:36:10	1:42:10	29	25-29
										
										
WOMEN'S 30 - 34 AGE BRACKET										
7	Andrews	Bree	2			7:19:00	8:27:36	1:08:36	31	30-34
3	Aldama	Heidi	2			7:19:00	8:39:53	1:20:53	32	30-34
35	Curtin	Lisa	4			7:40:00	9:03:25	1:23:25	32	30-34
164	Webster	Elice	5			7:53:00	9:18:51	1:25:51	34	30-34
92	Lentz	Jennifer	4			7:40:00	9:06:44	1:26:44	33	30-34
118	O'Brien	Aine	5			7:53:00	9:27:46	1:34:46	32	30-34
45	Elliott	Victoria	1			7:08:00	8:44:34	1:36:34	34	30-34
104	McGuire	Mary	10			8:31:00	10:17:35	1:46:35	32	30-34
										
WOMEN'S 35 - 39 AGE BRACKET										
68	Herlocker	Carol	3			7:28:00	8:35:31	1:07:31	38	35-39
183	Walsh	Nora	12			9:08:00	10:24:45	1:16:45	39	35-39
119	O'Brien	Julie	3			7:28:00	8:56:40	1:28:40	37	35-39
200	Dyra	Bernadette	3			7:28:00	9:02:21	1:34:21	38	35-39
										
WOMEN'S 40 - 44 AGE BRACKET										
23	Brinson	Catherine	1			7:08:00	8:11:46	1:03:46	40	40-44
136	Sanders	Anita	3			7:28:00	8:38:45	1:10:45	44	40-44
126	Price	Susan	4			7:40:00	8:55:52	1:15:52	44	40-44
110	Mossell	Sylvia	10			8:31:00	9:57:57	1:26:57	41	40-44
93	LeVay	Debra	4			7:40:00	9:07:52	1:27:52	41	40-44
40	Dietrich	Dianna	11			8:54:00	10:28:19	1:34:19	41	40-44
14	Behena	Maria	10			8:31:00	10:10:10	1:39:10	43	40-44
190	Engel	Mirian	11			8:54:00	10:33:22	1:39:22	43	40-44
181	Vales	Judith	11			8:54:00	10:36:17	1:42:17	41	40-44
										
WOMEN'S 45 - 49 AGE BRACKET										
57	Foley	Laura	3			7:28:00	8:55:22	1:27:22	46	45-49
50	Evanshank	Sally	2			7:19:00	8:46:52	1:27:52	46	45-49
194	Saraceno	Mary Beth	12			9:08:00	10:51:15	1:43:15	48	45-49
53	Fischl	Kendra	4			7:40:00	9:24:04	1:44:04	47	45-49
170	Wojciechowski	Elizabeth	4			7:40:00	9:26:57	1:46:57	47	45-49
										
										
										
										
WOMEN'S 50 - 54 AGE BRACKET										
158	Tanimura	Laurie	1			7:08:00	8:18:34	1:10:34	51	50-54
153	Susmilch	Nancy	5			7:53:00	9:28:27	1:35:27	52	50-54
159	Turlek	Teresa	3			7:28:00	9:04:42	1:36:42	50	50-54
155	Szczesniak	Cari	4			7:40:00	9:34:17	1:54:17	51	50-54
129	Rollinson	Diane	5			7:53:00	10:14:38	2:21:38	53	50-54
										
WOMEN'S 55 - 59 AGE BRACKET										
82	Kelly	Mary Jo	3			7:28:00	9:01:28	1:33:28	57	55-59
12	Azulay	Gladys	5			7:53:00	9:35:14	1:42:14	56	55-59
174	Yunker	Jean (1)	5			7:53:00	9:42:51	1:49:51	57	55-59
										
										
MALE - RACE RESULTS July 19th 2004										
RACE #	Last Name	First Name	Heat			Real Start Time	End Time	Total Time	AGE	Age Group
TOP 3 OVERALL FOR MEN										
173	Yount	Samuel	1			7:08:00	8:00:06	0:52:06	22	19-24
101	McCarthy	Kevin	1			7:08:00	8:00:25	0:52:25	31	30-34
125	Porensky	Paul	1			7:08:00	8:01:33	0:53:33	22	19-24
										
MENS 18 & Under AGE BRACKET										
83	Killheffer	Jack	2			7:19:00	8:30:16	1:11:16	15	18 & Under
										
MENS 19 - 24 AGE BRACKET										
173*	Yount	Samuel	1			7:08:00	8:00:06	0:52:06	22	19-24
125	Porensky	Paul	1			7:08:00	8:01:33	0:53:33	22	19-24
196	Azab	Stephan	8			8:31:00	9:32:09	1:01:09	19	19-24
167	Wille	Adam	7			8:19:00	9:22:09	1:03:09	24	19-24
127	Puzen	Michael	3			7:28:00	8:31:42	1:03:42	22	19-24
161	Walters	Eric	5			7:53:00	8:56:44	1:03:44	24	19-24
38	Daoud	Elia	3			7:28:00	8:34:53	1:06:53	23	19-24
107	Michalik	Scott	8			8:31:00	9:38:47	1:07:47	24	19-24
96	Makey	Kevin	11			9:08:00	10:27:26	1:19:26	24	19-24
130	Rollinson	Morgan	9			8:42:00	10:14:35	1:32:35	24	19-24
* Ineligible	for age bracket	award								
MENS 25 - 29 AGE BRACKET										
171	Wons	Daniel	2			7:19:00	8:15:51	0:56:51	29	25-29
197	Peterson	Matt	10			8:54:00	9:53:40	0:59:40	26	25-29
172	Young	Brennan	9			8:42:00	9:43:53	1:01:53	29	25-29
20	Bowcott	Sydney	6			8:07:00	9:08:59	1:01:59	26	25-29
55	Flynn	Colin	4			7:40:00	8:45:27	1:05:27	26	25-29
59	French	Daniel	12			9:22:00	10:33:15	1:11:15	28	25-29
99	Marinier	Ryan	9			8:42:00	9:54:04	1:12:04	29	25-29
108	Missele	Ben	12			9:22:00	10:34:20	1:12:20	28	25-29
176	Hackett	Ian	12			9:22:00	10:36:01	1:14:01	27	25-29
80	Kearney	Joseph	8			8:31:00	9:46:43	1:15:43	29	25-29
91	Lentz	Christopher	9			8:42:00	10:00:00	1:18:00	26	25-29
48	Escareno	Faustino	8			8:31:00	9:52:05	1:21:05	29	25-29
71	Herrmann	Andrew	8			8:31:00	10:02:12	1:31:12	28	25-29
										
										
MENS 30 - 34 AGE BRACKET										
101	McCarthy	Kevin	1			7:08:00	8:00:25	0:52:25	31	30-34
166	Werner	Joseph	5			7:53:00	8:52:10	0:59:10	31	30-34
69	Herrera	Enrique	1			7:08:00	8:07:45	0:59:45	31	30-34
115	Newcomb	Brent	2			7:19:00	8:19:28	1:00:28	34	30-34
116	Newcomb	Tommy	1			7:08:00	8:10:23	1:02:23	30	30-34
63	Gordon	Steve	3			7:28:00	8:31:14	1:03:14	34	30-34
21	Braun	Ken	5			7:53:00	9:01:20	1:08:20	32	30-34
65	Halpin	Ian	8			8:31:00	9:40:11	1:09:11	34	30-34
199	Humberto	Vallejo	12			9:22:00	10:33:51	1:11:51	31	30-34
112	Mozsi	Peter	7			8:19:00	9:30:57	1:11:57	32	30-34
109	Mitchell	Mark	9			8:42:00	9:54:25	1:12:25	31	30-34
36	Curtin	Michael	4			7:40:00	8:54:05	1:14:05	33	30-34
76	Jucovics	Scott	10			8:54:00	10:09:59	1:15:59	30	30-34
22	Bresnahan	Brian	11			9:08:00	10:30:20	1:22:20	34	30-34
120	OConnell	Neil	10			8:54:00	10:17:27	1:23:27	32	30-34
142	Sensmeier	Christopher	9			8:42:00	10:06:01	1:24:01	32	30-34
8	Arendt	Marc	3			7:28:00	8:54:12	1:26:12	34	30-34
73	Hyde	Rob	10			8:54:00	10:26:18	1:32:18	30	30-34
11	Attia	Sedny	12			9:22:00	10:56:41	1:34:41	32	30-34
										
										
MENS 35 - 39 AGE BRACKET										
49	Estka	Thomas	1			7:08:00	8:04:18	0:56:18	39	35-39
102	McDermott	Patrick	1			7:08:00	8:05:35	0:57:35	39	35-39
195	Murphy	Julian	1			7:08:00	8:07:54	0:59:54	39	35-39
175	Yusim	Sam	5			7:53:00	8:59:14	1:06:14	39	35-39
37	Dahl	Chris	2			7:19:00	8:26:33	1:07:33	39	35-39
17	Bitterman	Patrick	4			7:40:00	8:49:06	1:09:06	38	35-39
84	Kim	Joseph	4			7:40:00	8:49:07	1:09:07	38	35-39
111	Moyar	Timothy	7			8:19:00	9:29:03	1:10:03	39	35-39
81	Kelly	James	11			9:08:00	10:18:52	1:10:52	35	35-39
137	Sanders	Thomas	5			7:53:00	9:05:25	1:12:25	37	35-39
19	Blount	Robert	6			8:07:00	9:20:37	1:13:37	35	35-39
70	Herrera-Baker	Louis	6			8:07:00	9:20:52	1:13:52	37	35-39
89	Kuhr	Frank	6			8:07:00	9:22:10	1:15:10	36	35-39
121	O'Connell	Larry	7			8:19:00	9:37:18	1:18:18	39	35-39
41	Dilan	Leo	11			9:08:00	10:28:09	1:20:09	36	35-39
146	Sielski	Brian	10			8:54:00	10:14:23	1:20:23	36	35-39
										
MENS 40 - 44 AGE BRACKET										
75	Johnson	Todd	7			8:19:00	9:25:25	1:06:25	44	40-44
85	Koehler	Ken	6			8:07:00	9:17:07	1:10:07	44	40-44
24	Bundra	Joe	6			8:07:00	9:17:39	1:10:39	41	40-44
178	Majewski	Mark	12			9:22:00	10:34:03	1:12:03	42	40-44
135	Rybak	James	5			7:53:00	9:07:36	1:14:36	44	40-44
184	DeMatoff	Gregory	2			7:19:00	8:33:58	1:14:58	43	40-44
9	Arkills	Scott	10			8:54:00	10:09:30	1:15:30	44	40-44
28	Callison	Doug	4			7:40:00	8:56:14	1:16:14	44	40-44
180	Kelly	John	12			9:22:00	10:41:17	1:19:17	40	40-44
193	Connolly	John	12			9:22:00	10:41:35	1:19:35	44	40-44
114	Nasharr	Daniel	4			7:40:00	8:59:36	1:19:36	40	40-44
27	Bystron	Josef	5			7:53:00	9:15:58	1:22:58	40	40-44
44	Duran	Vito	10			8:54:00	10:19:33	1:25:33	44	40-44
122	Orlando	Louis	9			8:42:00	10:08:50	1:26:50	44	40-44
										
										
										
										
MENS 45 - 49 AGE BRACKET										
1	Albers	Gary	2			7:19:00	8:17:59	0:58:59	46	45-49
128	Rolbiecki	Glenn	2			7:19:00	8:19:14	1:00:14	46	45-49
26	Buschmann	Karl	6			8:07:00	9:14:32	1:07:32	49	45-49
86	Koskinen	Walter	1			7:08:00	8:18:58	1:10:58	48	45-49
177	Garafalo	Philip	11			9:08:00	10:20:05	1:12:05	45	45-49
56	Flynn	Thomas	7			8:19:00	9:31:23	1:12:23	47	45-49
179	Mugnaini	Ruse	11			9:08:00	10:22:54	1:14:54	45	45-49
29	Camp	Dave	7			8:19:00	9:34:52	1:15:52	47	45-49
123	Pawola	Ken	11			9:08:00	10:23:53	1:15:53	45	45-49
52	Fischl	John	8			8:31:00	9:47:33	1:16:33	47	45-49
67	Hartmann	Jeff	6			8:07:00	9:27:56	1:20:56	47	45-49
140	Schwartz	Michael	12			9:22:00	10:55:29	1:33:29	48	45-49
124	Pestana	Ronald	5			7:53:00	9:28:59	1:35:59	46	45-49
6	Andreu	Jeffrey	3			7:28:00	9:15:09	1:47:09	46	45-49
										
										
MENS 50 - 54 AGE BRACKET										
162	Warsaw	Steven	5			7:53:00	8:57:38	1:04:38	51	50-54
64	Gunty	Paul	3			7:28:00	8:38:18	1:10:18	51	50-54
163	Weaver	Jim	11			9:08:00	10:20:39	1:12:39	51	50-54
61	Giering	Robert	4			7:40:00	8:59:24	1:19:24	51	50-54
79	Kaminski	Frank	7			8:19:00	9:38:25	1:19:25	51	50-54
47	Erickson	Douglas	10			8:54:00	10:18:50	1:24:50	53	50-54
192	Gnoyke	Tom	13			9:22:00	10:47:33	1:25:33	52	50-54
152	Susmilch	Edward	7			8:19:00	9:47:02	1:28:02	52	50-54
169	Witt	Alan	9			8:42:00	10:12:36	1:30:36	52	50-54
156	Szczesniak	Roman	8			8:31:00	10:03:00	1:32:00	51	50-54
78	Kaiser	Aaron	11			9:08:00	10:40:42	1:32:42	52	50-54
131	Rollinson	Randy	10			8:54:00	10:31:36	1:37:36	54	50-54
165	Waltzer	Fred	13			9:22:00	10:39:39	1:17:39	55	54-59
										
										
										
										
										
										
MENS 55 - 59 AGE BRACKET										
25	Burrell	John	8			8:31:00	9:31:11	1:00:11	58	55-59
198	Garrod	George	6			8:07:00	9:12:25	1:05:25	55	55-59
54	Fitzpatrick	Collins	4			7:40:00	8:54:33	1:14:33	59	55-59
117	Nied	Richard	5			7:53:00	9:11:02	1:18:02	56	55-59
										
MENS 60 - 64 AGE BRACKET										
141	Sehnal	Joe	7			8:19:00	9:28:25	1:09:25	61	60-64
34	Cross	Wally	2			7:19:00	8:31:42	1:12:42	60	60-64
18	Blomquist	Bill	2			7:19:00	8:34:15	1:15:15	64	60-64
32	Casebolt	David	3			7:28:00	8:45:33	1:17:33	62	60-64
97	Margolis	Ed	9			8:42:00	9:59:53	1:17:53	60	60-64
										
MENS 65 - 69 AGE BRACKET										
144	Sheppard	Jerome	10			8:54:00	10:10:06	1:16:06	65	65-69
5	Anderson	Kirby (3)	3			7:28:00	8:44:55	1:16:55	68	65-69
62	Godshalk Jr	James	6			8:07:00	9:28:18	1:21:18	66	65-69
										
MENS 70+ AGE BRACKET										
30	Capek	Bill	8			8:31:00	9:51:38	1:20:38	75	70 +
168	Williams	Gerald	11			9:08:00	11:00:30	1:52:30	76	70 +
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
										
RELAY TEAM BRACKET										
Race #	Last Name	First Name	Heat			Real Start Time	End Time	Total Time	AGE	Age Group
133	Erby Rosenthal Hannah	Stephen Quincy Dwayne	4			7:40:00	8:56:12	1:16:12	Relay	
134	Smolen Rowley Smolen	Danielle Lisa Dan	1			7:08:00	8:27:39	1:19:39	Relay	
51	Liberman Sidell Fregus	Sheila Steven Joan	10			8:31:00	9:58:33	1:27:33	Relay	
										
DID NOT FINISH										
15	Bell	Catherine	2			0:00:00	0:00:00	0:00:00	32	30-34
74	Jean-Baptiste	Lenore	5			0:00:00	0:00:00	0:00:00	56	55-59
injured	Weinstein	Debbie	5			0:00:00	0:00:00	0:00:00	50	50-54
10	Attia	Anna	11			0:00:00	0:00:00	0:00:00	27	25-29
98	Marinier	Michael	9			0:00:00	0:00:00	0:00:00	26	25-29
Barry Uchida:										
Requesting an early wave due to religious committment										
Barry Uchida:										
Requesting wave 3 or 4