Walt Disney World Marathon
January 9, 2005
Age Group Results

****MEN -- OPEN****
1. Adriano Bastos, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 2:19:16;
2. Kevin Beck, Plantation, 2:28:31;
3. Jeremy Borling, Chicago, IL, 2:32:11;

****WOMEN -- OPEN****
1. Amy Shertzer, Monument, CO, 2:56:06;
2. Dorian Meyer, Rumson, NJ, 2:59:36;
3. Kim Donaldson, Durham, NC, 3:01:01;

****MEN -- MASTERS****
1. Paul Marmaro, Delray Beach, 2:41:38;

****WOMEN -- MASTERS****
1. Nadiya Sytarchuck, Windermere, 3:06:00;

MEN -- 18 THROUGH 24
1. Brian Mccarthy, Birmingham, AL, 2:48:03;
2. Ben Keller, Park Rapid, MN, 2:53:39;
3. Chad Tolbert, Atlanta, GA, 2:54:24;
4. Nicholas Dunford, Amesbury, MA, 2:58:07;
5. Matthew Harmelink, Sheboygan, WI, 3:06:59;
6. Ryan Woodruff, Cape Coral, 3:09:13;
7. Jonathan Rohr, Satellite Beach, 3:16:32;
8. Andrew Toftoy, Newark, IL, 3:19:01;
9. Jonathan Toftoy, Newark, IL, 3:19:01;
10. Michael Panzarella, S Plainfield, NJ, 3:28:21;
11. James Pace, Smyrna, GA, 3:31:47;
12. Joel Rasmussen, Goldfield, IA, 3:32:08;
13. Chad Stender, Lititz, PA, 3:36:12;
14. Matthew Miller, Absecon, NJ, 3:37:47;
15. Daniel Gariepy, High Point, NC, 3:39:13;
16. Brian Powell, Blacksburg, VA, 3:39:15;
17. Erik Foltz, Madison, WI, 3:39:37;
18. Josh Katt, Madison, WI, 3:39:37;
19. Zach Sherman, Arlington, VA, 3:40:05;
20. Steven Hurley, Crewkerne, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:40:23;
21. Joseph Coccia, Rochester, NY, 3:40:50;
22. David Dirito, Melbourne, 3:41:33;
23. Christian Rose, New Paltz, NY, 3:43:40;
24. Peter-john Ellis, Henlow, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:43:46;
25. Chad Thompson, Gainesville, 3:43:55;
26. Jeff Donchess, Orlando, 3:43:58;
27. Scott Manley, West Point, NY, 3:44:33;
28. Scott Ruplinger, Tallahassee, 3:44:47;
29. Eric Severson, Atlanta, GA, 3:45:18;
30. Justin Townsend, Kissimmee, 3:45:47;
31. Robert Nydick, Kissimmee, 3:47:38;
32. James Boland, West Point, NY, 3:49:13;
33. Mark Erwin, West Point, NY, 3:49:39;
34. Jonathan Sanborn, Reading, MA, 3:51:05;
35. Erling Hisdal, Orlando, 3:52:48;
36. Jonathan Holiday, Leesburg, 3:55:43;
37. Brad Binkley, Ponte Vedra Bch, 3:56:18;
38. Eric Bristol, Waltham, MA, 3:56:36;
39. Jonathan Idell, Norfolk, VA, 3:56:44;
40. Brian Zuercher, Indianapolis, IN, 3:56:44;
41. Nicholas Zafiropoulos, Chapel Hill, NC, 3:59:04;
42. Jordan Todd, Chapel Hill, NC, 3:59:04;
43. Michael Carrafa, Pompano Beach, 4:03:29;
44. Erik Green, Mt Pleasant, MI, 4:04:15;
45. Luigi Torre, São Paulo, BRAZIL, 4:05:24;
46. Tyler Whetstine, Kansas City, KS, 4:06:30;
47. Robert Jacobson, Webster, MA, 4:06:36;
48. John Carrigan, Worcester, MA, 4:07:56;
49. Daniel Patterson, Largo, 4:09:27;
50. Michael Arrigo, Raleigh, NC, 4:09:31;
51. Grant Turner, Akron, OH, 4:13:42;
52. Adam Pollack, Rye Brook, NY, 4:13:49;
53. Mike Rabinovitz, Indianapolis, IN, 4:14:17;
54. Kirk Armstrong, Murfreesboro, TN, 4:14:21;
55. Matt Roberts, Landenberg, PA, 4:15:25;
56. Todd Borden, Naples, 4:15:44;
57. Eric Rubin, Dix Hills, NY, 4:16:11;
58. Daniel Marques, West Point, NY, 4:16:21;
59. Michael Stanbrough, Oklahoma City, OK, 4:18:04;
60. James Reuther, Warminster, PA, 4:18:46;
61. John Lem, Toronto, CANADA, 4:19:13;
62. Lawson Fall, Alexandria, LA, 4:20:35;
63. Michael Carney, Tampa, 4:21:20;
64. Jo Guzman, Cambridge, MA, 4:24:30;
65. Jonathan Rowe, Ft Lauderdale, 4:24:45;
66. Clinton Matthews, Bountiful, UT, 4:25:31;
67. Cory Sinclair, Boston, MA, 4:27:50;
68. Danny Garretson, Dunnellon, 4:30:58;
69. Robin Hinson, Gainesville, 4:31:36;
70. Benjamin Domian, Winter Park, 4:33:51;
71. Andrew Heidel, Cincinnati, OH, 4:34:38;
72. Christopher Penland, Laurinburg, NC, 4:36:39;
73. Eric Connors, Mechanicville, NY, 4:37:37;
74. William Conroy, Charlotte, NC, 4:38:07;
75. Chris Cavender, Orlando, 4:38:17;
76. Bryan Richoux, New Orleans, LA, 4:40:54;
77. Jason Bianchi, Gainesville, 4:45:08;
78. Carlos Zazueta V, Mexico City, MEXICO, 4:45:55;
79. Brian Brink, Orlando, 4:46:17;
80. Jonathan Lombardi, Brighton, MA, 4:46:48;
81. Adam Mclamb, Radford , VA, 4:47:58;
82. Erik Hischmann, Warminster, PA, 4:48:19;
83. Jon Whitney, N Waltham, MA, 4:48:56;
84. Gareth Pugh, Hampshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:49:34;
85. Jack Dickerson, Beachwood, NJ, 4:51:17;
86. Tom Makowski, Bayville , NJ, 4:51:17;
87. Jason Bunch, Orlando, 4:52:12;
88. Brady Beavers, Jacksonville Be, 4:52:13;
89. Adam Lentz, Lilburn, GA, 4:53:50;
90. James Nardelli, Jr, Libertyville, IL, 4:54:58;
91. Matthew Kirchoff, Gainesville, 4:55:45;
92. Michael Bernhart, Portland, CT, 4:56:03;
93. Teddie Brinkley, Houston, TX, 4:56:51;
94. Jody Herzog, Pepper Pike , OH, 4:56:53;
95. Michael Pasquier, Tallahassee, 4:57:43;
96. Fleming Campbell, Tallahassee, 5:00:54;
97. Gonzalo Pena, Weston, 5:01:09;
98. Daniel Hulsman, Wilmington, DE, 5:01:35;
99. Jonathan Marshall, Wilmington, DE, 5:01:36;
100. Scott Gavic, Chicago, IL, 5:02:21;
101. David Nguyen, Pensacola, 5:02:57;
102. Jonathan Journey, Gainesville, 5:07:21;
103. Scott Winfield, Johnson City, TN, 5:07:42;
104. Joshua Dysart, Overland Park , KS, 5:07:52;
105. James Biggins, Waltham, MA, 5:08:25;
106. Matthew Duke, Cottondale, AL, 5:09:32;
107. Adam Capretta, Canfield , OH, 5:10:06;
108. Peter Baldwin, Amston, CT, 5:10:25;
109. Brett Priestman, Orlando, 5:11:43;
110. Jesse Rodriguez, North Bay Villa, 5:12:38;
111. Michael Dougherty, New York, NY, 5:14:16;
112. Cory Nissen, Gurnee, IL, 5:15:10;
113. David Tyus, Bradenton, 5:16:47;
114. Matthew Sheldon, Williamsville, NY, 5:17:25;
115. Geoffrey Marshall, Seffner, 5:21:44;
116. Casey Scheipeter, St Louis, MO, 5:21:47;
117. Julio Machado, Hialeah, 5:21:58;
118. Ryan Klinger, Hollywood, 5:24:46;
119. Justin Gaull, Charleston, WV, 5:25:11;
120. Sean Nesselt, Sunrise, 5:26:20;
121. Mark Leroy, Toronto, CANADA, 5:27:16;
122. Stephen Villeneuve, Neptune Beach, 5:29:58;
123. Scott Griffin, Hebron, CT, 5:30:15;
124. Joseph Gonzales, Mobile, AL, 5:30:22;
125. Patrick Lally, Burlington, NC, 5:31:07;
126. Kevin Reed, Madison, WI, 5:32:33;
127. Scott Phillips, Norcross, GA, 5:33:54;
128. Geoffrey Broton, Shelby, MI, 5:34:13;
129. Carmen Marzocco, Telford, PA, 5:34:35;
130. Justin Hesterlee, Jacksonville, 5:35:03;
131. Jonathan North, Naperville, IL, 5:35:35;
132. Romulo Martinez, Miami, 5:36:04;
133. Brandon Declercq, Chesapeake, VA, 5:38:16;
134. John Roehl, Eglin Afb, 5:39:40;
135. Lynn Johnson, Baton Rouge, LA, 5:39:48;
136. Trey Bauer, Ft. Worth, TX, 5:40:39;
137. Scott Steinhilber, Allen, TX, 5:40:48;
138. Noel Cabrera, Quebradillas, PR, 5:40:50;
139. Andrew Wilson, Fayetteville, AR, 5:41:29;
140. Doug Arnold, Gainesville, 5:45:49;
141. Joel Seyforth, Jacksonville, 5:46:27;
142. Matthew Soto, New Port Richey, 5:46:50;
143. Robert Wilkins, Syracuse, NY, 5:47:14;
144. Shamik Dwivedi, Tampa, 5:49:02;
145. Gabriel Aponte, Ocoee, 5:56:19;
146. Vincent Caropepe, Myakka City, 5:56:29;
147. Wayne Strobel, North Bergen, NJ, 5:56:29;
148. Jacob Meyer, Decatur, GA, 5:58:07;
149. Telly Anagnos, S Glastonbury, CT, 5:59:55;
150. Joe True, Dekalb, IL, 6:03:38;
151. Matthew Roberts, Fairborn, OH, 6:06:04;
152. Zachary Chase, Sarasota, 6:10:33;
153. Shaun Gibb, Oviedo, 6:10:43;
154. An Nguyen, Orlando, 6:14:04;
155. Alec Velazco, Jonesboro, GA, 6:18:10;
156. Nicholas Washmuth, Sarasota, 6:21:03;
157. James Puckett, Raleigh, NC, 6:21:31;
158. Erik Anderson, Orlando, 6:21:42;
159. Michael Lane, Wayne, PA, 6:23:30;
160. Luis Gomez, Orlando, 6:23:31;
161. Wesley Rester, Baton Rouge , LA, 6:26:13;
162. Eli Wood, Garland, TX, 6:27:19;
163. Sean Walsh-Haehle, Wayne, NJ, 6:30:38;
164. Joel Pense, Bellingham, WA, 6:31:32;
165. Xavier Houle, Orlando, 6:36:51;
166. Jeffry Thomas, Maitland, 6:38:26;
167. Brian Miriello, Poinciana, 6:40:15;
168. Franco Marateo, St. Leonard, CANADA, 6:44:08;
169. Tom Berryman, Pueblo West, CO, 6:44:53;
170. Matthew Griffin, Foxboro, MA, 6:51:22;
171. Geoffrey Smith, Austin, TX, 6:51:53;
172. Jabari O'garro, Philadelphia, PA, 6:56:49;
173. Chad Faulkenberry, Orlando, 7:01:55;
174. Antonio Piloto, Miami, 7:02:42;
175. Bill Elliott, Webster, MA, 7:04:02;
176. John Landers, Cincinnati, OH, 7:04:32;
177. James Landers, Cincinnati, OH, 7:04:32;
178. Keith Antoon, Jensen Beach, 7:09:47;
179. Kyle Hancock, Orlando, 7:10:24;

MEN -- 25 THROUGH 29
1. Ryan Mammen, Woodbridge, VA, 2:43:37;
2. Steven Logan, Highland, MI, 2:49:43;
3. Mike Aldrink, Bradenton, 2:51:19;
4. Przemek Krysinski, Panama City, 3:01:04;
5. Patrick Broderick, Augusta, GA, 3:02:19;
6. Travis Lozier, Indianapolis, IN, 3:03:17;
7. Alan Davies, Loveland, CO, 3:03:50;
8. Tim Mccusker, Stoneham, MA, 3:05:53;
9. Matthew Vilord, Pearl River, NY, 3:08:04;
10. Pete Lisi, Wapakoneta, OH, 3:09:00;
11. Andrew Gutacker, Orlando, 3:09:15;
12. Stefan Bareth, Charlotte, NC, 3:11:50;
13. Jeremy Davidson, Daytona Beach, 3:15:46;
14. Kurt Jennings, Sanford, 3:16:12;
15. Matthew Barnes, Fort Ashby, WV, 3:17:00;
16. Stephen Rabuck, Pittsburgh, PA, 3:18:25;
17. Joseph Meyer, Niagara Univers, NY, 3:20:49;
18. Michael Prince, Orlando, 3:24:06;
19. Andrew Kruspe, New Orleans, LA, 3:24:45;
20. Thiago De Siqueira, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 3:24:55;
21. Brian Palmer, Arlington, VA, 3:27:07;
22. Jay Kolodzinski, Florence, MA, 3:27:28;
23. Adam Crook, Somerset, MA, 3:27:34;
24. Michael Freedman, Gainesville, 3:29:13;
25. Brian Matthews, Warwick, RI, 3:30:24;
26. John Hope, Oviedo, 3:33:19;
27. Josh Bryan, Enterprise, AL, 3:34:48;
28. Eric Lopez, Madison, WI, 3:36:45;
29. Trevor Garner, Fairview, OR, 3:37:21;
30. Walter Osborne, Springboro, OH, 3:38:50;
31. Justin Bailey, Crestview, 3:38:58;
32. Thomas Tanis, Gainesville, 3:39:25;
33. Zach Galloway, Tallahassee, 3:39:33;
34. Shawn Scherr, Apple Valley, MN, 3:39:36;
35. Russell Ravenhorst, Albuquerque, NM, 3:39:37;
36. John Raises, Riverview, 3:40:21;
37. Owen Mccullough, Columbia, SC, 3:41:24;
38. Abraham Lin, Norfolk, VA, 3:41:36;
39. Patrick Logghe, Laingsburg, MI, 3:41:42;
40. David James, Trumbull, CT, 3:42:59;
41. Michael Kalousdian, Ponte Vedra Bea, 3:43:00;
42. Aaron Tidball, Minneapolis, MN, 3:44:02;
43. Boyd Farmer, Seminole, 3:44:29;
44. Brian Meinardi, Pickerington, OH, 3:44:30;
45. Eugene Huang, Richmond, VA, 3:44:38;
46. Sean Sullivan, Rosemount, MN, 3:45:21;
47. Luis Zazueta, Mexico, MEXICO, 3:45:36;
48. Sean Seaver, Longwood, 3:45:41;
49. Erik Wilson, Orange Park , 3:46:06;
50. Robert Nossa, Mineola, NY, 3:46:33;
51. Bill Saez, Plantation, 3:47:30;
52. Shawn Davis, Brooklyn, NY, 3:47:46;
53. Benjamin Brown, Winter Park, 3:48:00;
54. Bryan Archer, Nokomis, 3:48:31;
55. William Clark, Dublin, CA, 3:48:36;
56. Shai Idelson, Montreal, CANADA, 3:48:49;
57. Anthony Wilkerson, Mccordsville, IN, 3:49:51;
58. Matthew Tek, West Warwick, RI, 3:50:15;
59. Philip Catalano, Orlando, 3:50:51;
60. Tracy Bement, Tacoma Park, MD, 3:51:05;
61. James Cross, St Augustine, 3:51:48;
62. Aaron Olinski, Orange Park, 3:51:49;
63. Chris Engels, Smyrna, GA, 3:51:49;
64. Geovanni Daskalakis, Orlando, 3:51:50;
65. Matthew Toskovich, Great Falls, VA, 3:52:50;
66. James Ranieri, Ocala, 3:53:58;
67. John Hayes, Monroe, LA, 3:55:17;
68. Aaron Wiegand, Sheboygan, WI, 3:55:26;
69. Russell Taylor, Charlotte, NC, 3:55:26;
70. Patrick Saxton, Annapolis, MD, 3:55:36;
71. Harry Welsh, Arlington, VA, 3:55:52;
72. Erwin Wunderlich, Jacksonville, NC, 3:55:54;
73. Scott Laura, Daytona Beach , 3:57:51;
74. Richard Southan, Bedfordshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:58:00;
75. Greg Coleman, Lexington, KY, 3:58:46;
76. Mike Brennan, Kingston, CANADA, 3:58:51;
77. Joe Martens, King, NC, 3:58:56;
78. Nicholas Christopolis, Jacksonville, 3:59:02;
79. Jason Meyer, Dallas, TX, 3:59:22;
80. Andrew Angelo, Derry, NH, 4:00:53;
81. William Savage, Salisbury, MD, 4:01:31;
82. Brett Galley, Evergreen Park, IL, 4:01:41;
83. Michael Cassidy, Naples, 4:01:52;
84. Andrew Ondrejcak, Brooklyn, NY, 4:01:54;
85. Joe Dunn, Land O' Lakes, 4:02:00;
86. Andrew Zapanta, Charlottesville, VA, 4:02:20;
87. Greg Chance, Overland Park, KS, 4:02:29;
88. Enrique Wong, San Jose, COSTA RICA, 4:02:31;
89. Mark Esslinger, Melbourne, 4:02:39;
90. Robert Zellner, Mason, OH, 4:03:02;
91. Brad Culberson, St Louis, MO, 4:03:20;
92. Amon Holcomb, Ocean Springs, MS, 4:03:39;
93. Philip Kearney, Chicago, IL, 4:04:20;
94. Andres Bernal, Tallahassee, 4:04:25;
95. Robert Truckenmiller, Heathrow, 4:04:57;
96. Rick Gonzalez, Fort Myers, 4:04:59;
97. Nicholas Navarro, Omaha, NE, 4:06:54;
98. Justin Crow, Mckinleyville, CA, 4:07:12;
99. Erik Sorensen, Orlando, 4:09:17;
100. Marcus Scott, Orlando, 4:09:27;
101. Jason Roberts, Media, PA, 4:10:40;
102. John Stover, Maggie Valley, NC, 4:11:43;
103. Bryan Beckett, Aurora, CO, 4:11:46;
104. Eric Mowles, Panama City, 4:13:11;
105. William Fuller, Isle Of Palms, SC, 4:13:14;
106. Leo Sarmiento, Gainesville, 4:13:24;
107. Brad Neithardt, New York, NY, 4:13:30;
108. Jonathan Timmons, Bradenton, 4:13:43;
109. Stanley Hsing, Potomac, MD, 4:14:41;
110. Curt Fifer, Wyoming, DE, 4:15:15;
111. Christian Ehret, Palm Bay, 4:15:26;
112. Daniel Fleisher, Orlando, 4:17:15;
113. Stephen Galbraith, Marietta, GA, 4:17:22;
114. Bernard Cissell, Posen, IL, 4:17:27;
115. Bernard Cissell, Posen, IL, 4:17:27;
116. Robert Staskoski, Barneveld, NY, 4:19:19;
117. Luis Rios, Mexico D.f., MEXICO, 4:20:02;
118. Jerry Budd, West Lafayette, IN, 4:20:40;
119. Kevin Hogan, Wales, WI, 4:20:42;
120. David Liaño, Huixquilucan, MEXICO, 4:21:01;
121. Zach Kincaid, Shawnee, OK, 4:21:07;
122. Jacques Du Tott, Whtie Plains, NY, 4:21:12;
123. Frankie Mcdermond, Pinellas Park, 4:21:17;
124. Brian Harter, Huntingdon, PA, 4:22:30;
125. Matt Holtry, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:24:04;
126. Richard Wildermuth, Columbus, OH, 4:24:17;
127. Joshua Trimble, Clarksville, TN, 4:24:24;
128. Timothy Leung, Oceanside, CA, 4:24:45;
129. Scott Laroche, Wichita Falls, TX, 4:24:56;
130. Matthew Kurko, El Dorado Hills, CA, 4:25:50;
131. David Dybala, Cedar Knolls, NJ, 4:26:13;
132. Dan Della, Waukesha, WI, 4:26:52;
133. John Whipkey, Somerset, PA, 4:27:09;
134. Mike Muhly, Gainesville, 4:27:29;
135. Jason Shannon, Liverpool, NY, 4:27:52;
136. Michael Fineberg, Philadelphia, PA, 4:28:23;
137. Anthony Basilicato, Riverview , 4:28:40;
138. Joe Smith, Philadelphia, PA, 4:29:02;
139. James Wozniak, Trucksville, PA, 4:29:12;
140. Jerrold Kaufman, Orlando, 4:31:36;
141. John Silkey, Jacksonville Be, 4:32:15;
142. Jeremy Brim, Bellingham, WA, 4:32:29;
143. Ryan Johnson, Bradenton, 4:32:34;
144. Kevin Carbone, Boynton Beach, 4:32:36;
145. Christopher David, Orlando, 4:34:32;
146. Christopher Roe, Nutley, NJ, 4:34:54;
147. Kevin Liau, New York, NY, 4:35:06;
148. Kwende Smith, Belleville, NJ, 4:35:14;
149. Bo Trapnell, Winter Springs, 4:35:32;
150. Matt Moody, Madison, AL, 4:36:24;
151. Zack Fulmer, Winter Garden, 4:36:48;
152. Kevin Brinson, Dunnellon, 4:36:52;
153. Nathan Rarey, Smyrna, GA, 4:36:54;
154. Chris Solarz, New York, NY, 4:36:59;
155. Tommy Shnitzer, Sunny Isles Bea, 4:37:05;
156. John Fred, Durham, NC, 4:37:26;
157. Nathaniel Eliazar, Gainesville, 4:37:38;
158. Casey Myers, Alpharetta, GA, 4:37:45;
159. Thomas St Laurent, Mcgaheysville, VA, 4:38:07;
160. Jeremy Riehl, Orlando, 4:38:09;
161. Josh Hinkle, Johnson City, TN, 4:38:12;
162. Mark Goble, Orlando, 4:38:17;
163. Andy Hanlon, Tallahassee, 4:38:56;
164. Ryan Wasson, Daytona Beach, 4:39:20;
165. Jason Uzee, Melbourne, 4:39:29;
166. Eric Nazarian, Tampa, 4:39:29;
167. Daniel Clark, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:39:39;
168. Steven Robson, Boca Raton, 4:40:06;
169. Taylor Pancake, Gainesville, 4:40:07;
170. Michael Warren, New York, NY, 4:40:16;
171. David Wiley, Lisle, IL, 4:41:51;
172. Chadwick Roberts, Clermont, 4:42:14;
173. David Johnson, Palm Bay , 4:42:15;
174. James Miller, Chicago, IL, 4:42:23;
175. Joshua Schuette, St Augustine, 4:42:49;
176. Matt Andrews, Lutz, 4:42:51;
177. Josh Wentz, Davie, 4:43:28;
178. Joseph Butler, Philadelphia, PA, 4:44:43;
179. Brendon Lachance, Winthrop, MA, 4:44:54;
180. Frank Diliberto, Rochester, NY, 4:45:05;
181. Brendan Hurley, Tampa, 4:45:13;
182. Charles Heaton, Jr, St Petersburg, 4:45:13;
183. Matthew Smart, Ann Arbor, MI, 4:45:33;
184. Jack Phelon, Baltimore, MD, 4:45:40;
185. Phillip Kinnison, Cassopolis, MI, 4:45:49;
186. Dale Beebe, Sanford, NC, 4:46:00;
187. Shawn Andrzejczyk, Plainfield, CT, 4:46:19;
188. Greg Bironas, Louisville, KY, 4:47:55;
189. Eric Bencivenga, North Babylon, NY, 4:49:59;
190. David Purdy, Leesburg, VA, 4:50:18;
191. Brian Herro, Chicago, IL, 4:50:25;
192. Cary Dortona, Altamonte Spgs, 4:51:16;
193. Thomas Ziska, Orlando, 4:51:42;
194. Ben Saxon, Chicago, IL, 4:52:05;
195. Gavin Featherstone, Ottawa, CANADA, 4:53:04;
196. Jason Smith, Baldwin, NY, 4:53:44;
197. Callahan Jeremy, Duluth, GA, 4:54:11;
198. Tod Emko, New York, NY, 4:54:49;
199. Tom Mitev, Miami Beach, 4:55:38;
200. Jason Martin, Clinton Townshi, MI, 4:55:51;
201. Paul Awtrey, Powder Springs, GA, 4:56:09;
202. Andrew Bellingar, Williamston, MI, 4:56:33;
203. Daniel Ruddock, Las Vegas, NV, 4:56:33;
204. Christopher Weyman, Branford, CT, 4:56:46;
205. Robert Frizzell, Tallahassee, 4:58:05;
206. William Schulz, New York, NY, 4:58:16;
207. Michael Boland, Creve Coeur, MO, 4:58:40;
208. Thomas Casalenuovo, Bensalem, PA, 4:58:48;
209. Tom Green, Pompano Beach, 4:59:41;
210. Dave Scott, Norfolk, VA, 4:59:42;
211. David Lamy, Toronto, CANADA, 4:59:52;
212. Mark Rieck, Atlanta, GA, 4:59:59;
213. Thad Layton, Ponte Vedra Bea, 5:00:02;
214. Christopher Frech, Norfolk, VA, 5:02:08;
215. Edward Hollenshade, Clarksville, TN, 5:02:29;
216. Brian Courtney, Orlando, 5:02:41;
217. Zach Gatch, Smyrna, GA, 5:02:45;
218. Mark Petzold, Streamwood, IL, 5:02:49;
219. John D'angelo, St Petersburg, 5:02:57;
220. James Rowell, Potomac Falls, VA, 5:04:14;
221. Rob Mariotti, Hoboken, NJ, 5:05:09;
222. Jonah Berger, Denver, CO, 5:05:37;
223. Nicholas Sharrow, Madison, WI, 5:05:49;
224. Scott Ireland, Clermont, 5:06:07;
225. James Lozier, Shreveport, LA, 5:06:14;
226. Jason Revet, Renton, WA, 5:06:32;
227. Bombi Boma, Aventura, 5:06:47;
228. David Mcguire, Warrington, PA, 5:06:55;
229. Tim Mcdonald, Kissimmee, 5:06:56;
230. Stephen Larsen, Gainesville, 5:07:01;
231. Rod Martin, Weston, MA, 5:08:10;
232. Chip Werner, Shelby Township, MI, 5:08:17;
233. William Siems, St Louis, MO, 5:08:19;
234. Brian Parsons, Salem, MA, 5:08:43;
235. Kristian Holy, Droitwich, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:12:52;
236. Phillip Berkowitz, Orlando , 5:13:16;
237. Brendan Fitchett, Orlando, 5:13:20;
238. Joseph Lynch, Berthoud, CO, 5:13:36;
239. Brian Bridenbecker, Marcy, NY, 5:14:19;
240. Brannon Morse, Orlando, 5:15:04;
241. Matthew Duquette, Burlington, VT, 5:16:13;
242. Max Karrh, Northport, AL, 5:16:15;
243. Craig Steeds, Atlanta, GA, 5:18:12;
244. Justin Luna, Gainesville, 5:18:14;
245. Jason Dittmer, Statesboro, GA, 5:18:59;
246. Todd Pfeil, Elkhorn, NE, 5:19:02;
247. Victor Gesuele, Deer Park, NY, 5:19:55;
248. Edward Kaiser, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:20:19;
249. Scott Chappell, Melrose, 5:21:09;
250. Paul Mccauley, Everett, MA, 5:21:20;
251. Aniello Albero, Fitchburg, MA, 5:22:22;
252. Jody Bunt, Carrollton, TX, 5:22:24;
253. Jerry Howes, Orlando, 5:22:46;
254. Michael Booe, Eldorado, KS, 5:23:27;
255. Gaston Blanch, Miami Beach, 5:23:41;
256. Brian Ramski, Montverde, 5:24:15;
257. Ryan Burr, Eau Claire, WI, 5:24:37;
258. Adam Hanley, Haddock, GA, 5:24:45;
259. Jesus Abastida, Doral, 5:25:13;
260. Jeremy Ide, Windermere, 5:25:42;
261. David Bryan Doepken, Dallas, TX, 5:26:47;
262. Michael Jernigan, Tallahassee, 5:27:10;
263. Craig Knight, Richmond Hill, CANADA, 5:27:16;
264. Jeff Tederous, Marietta, GA, 5:27:37;
265. Jeff Quint, Raymore, MO, 5:28:28;
266. Robert Kotloski, Durham, NC, 5:29:23;
267. Brian Fisher, Oceano, CA, 5:29:33;
268. Andrew Abbott, El Jobean, 5:29:56;
269. Andrew Hay, Marietta, GA, 5:30:17;
270. Kevin Schultz, New York, NY, 5:30:52;
271. Curtis Sahler, Davie, 5:32:31;
272. Tom Labatte, Atkinson, NH, 5:33:51;
273. Marcus Combs, Charleston, SC, 5:33:54;
274. Daniel Miranda, Miami, 5:34:18;
275. Mike Garrigan, Greensboro, NC, 5:35:38;
276. Jesse Fox, Mobile, AL, 5:35:46;
277. Adam Brickner, La Crosse, WI, 5:35:53;
278. Rudi Kuehne, El Paso, TX, 5:36:14;
279. Michael Malachowsky, St Catharines, CANADA, 5:36:19;
280. Jason Spencer, Orlando, 5:36:27;
281. Daniel Wybenga, Columbia, SC, 5:36:37;
282. Matt Sewell, Atlanta, GA, 5:36:55;
283. Jeremy Cooper, Lake Mary, 5:37:39;
284. Andrew Yambor, Oviedo, 5:38:44;
285. Marc Garofani, Tampa, 5:38:54;
286. Mark Clark, Greenville, SC, 5:38:55;
287. William Losch, Winder, GA, 5:40:10;
288. Kevin Krzykowski, Naples, 5:41:45;
289. Aron Hall, Raleigh, NC, 5:42:09;
290. Jason Perrow, Raleigh, NC, 5:42:41;
291. Scott Lear, Orlando, 5:43:12;
292. Jaik Balakumar, Morton Grove, IL, 5:43:14;
293. James Cole, Summerfield, 5:43:44;
294. Martin Lynn, Long Beach, NY, 5:43:50;
295. Bart Stevens, Mason, OH, 5:44:23;
296. Samuel Houghton, Tampa, 5:44:50;
297. William Upshaw, Tampa, 5:44:51;
298. Charles Daniels, Champions Gate, 5:45:26;
299. Andrew Jeas, Jamaica Plain, MA, 5:45:38;
300. Christopher Smith, Niceville, 5:45:41;
301. Greg Madden, Kansas City, KS, 5:47:16;
302. Chooch Jewell, Denver, CO, 5:47:20;
303. Eugene Roytman, Brooklyn, NY, 5:48:11;
304. Anthony De Luise, Wesley Chapel, 5:48:30;
305. Rod Mclennan, Mundelein, IL, 5:48:43;
306. Bryan Dusza, Mt. Airy, MD, 5:48:54;
307. Kevin Kohn, Highlands Ranch, CO, 5:49:17;
308. Edward Mcauliff, Miami, 5:50:21;
309. Rodrigo Zahoul, Merida Yucatan, MEXICO, 5:52:06;
310. Joe Bivins, Tampa, 5:53:54;
311. Aaron Smith, Johnson City, TN, 5:55:35;
312. Michael Taylor, Gainesville, 5:57:11;
313. Todd Brockdorf, Ann Arbor, MI, 5:57:12;
314. Craig Hatfield, Langley, CANADA, 5:58:14;
315. Stan Clark, Lake Village, AR, 5:58:42;
316. Michael Liao, St Louis, MO, 5:58:43;
317. Jason Christian, Tampa, 5:59:36;
318. Ranjeev Sandhu, Orlando, 5:59:55;
319. Scott Nagy, Lakewood, OH, 6:00:37;
320. James Donovan, Tewksbury, MA, 6:02:00;
321. Aaron Lefort, Riverview, 6:03:24;
322. Jeff Stromayer, Rochester Hlls, MI, 6:03:39;
323. Milton Santiago, Miami, 6:04:19;
324. Jeremy Mello, Davie, 6:04:56;
325. Eric Avena, Palm Bay, 6:05:34;
326. Michael Boland, Clemmons, NC, 6:06:03;
327. Scott Waltner, Beavercreek, OH, 6:09:39;
328. Gabriel Gagliardi, Greenwood, SC, 6:09:41;
329. Kevin Neatt, Halifax, CANADA, 6:10:32;
330. Raymond Jacobs, Gainesville , 6:13:16;
331. Jeff Yaptengco, Sanford, 6:14:05;
332. Buck Zachary, Bloomington, IL, 6:14:32;
333. Michael Tracy, Stoughton, MA, 6:15:18;
334. Edward Mccauley, Burlington, VT, 6:15:28;
335. Kenneth Johnson, St. Louis, MO, 6:18:19;
336. Nehal Munshi, West Palm Beach, 6:21:53;
337. Nelson Lau, Issaquah, WA, 6:22:00;
338. Nicholas Duczak, Jr, Bridgewater, NJ, 6:23:59;
339. Jason Timmons, Sarasota, 6:25:03;
340. Shawn Mangan, Patrick Afb, 6:25:30;
341. Collen Godfrey, Norman, OK, 6:26:03;
342. Andrew Mccabe, Arlington, MA, 6:27:54;
343. Michael Sullivan, Detroit, MI, 6:28:36;
344. Guillermo Mancebo, South Miami, 6:29:42;
345. Daniel Schimmel, Jr, Chicago, IL, 6:30:50;
346. Mark Manuel Garcia, Seattle, WA, 6:31:49;
347. Brandon Priddy, Nashville, TN, 6:32:45;
348. Nicholas Sinai, Boston, MA, 6:33:47;
349. Domenic Marateo, St. Leonard, CANADA, 6:34:17;
350. Nathan Mork, Milwaukee, WI, 6:34:55;
351. Mark Druckenmiller, Emmaus, PA, 6:37:23;
352. Elliot Cintron, Gainesville, 6:38:59;
353. Mark Ottaviani, Cranbury, NJ, 6:39:46;
354. Brian Haggerty, Mt Sinai, NY, 6:40:19;
355. Jason Miller, Tallahassee, 6:40:42;
356. Miguel Soto, Miami, 6:42:15;
357. Jason Manz, West Des Moines, IA, 6:43:33;
358. Sean Thomas, Atlanta, GA, 6:45:22;
359. Steve Kibler, Oviedo, 6:45:27;
360. Peter Wolf, Gainesville, 6:45:41;
361. Jonathan Wilson, Columbia, MD, 6:46:53;
362. David Scott, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:47:21;
363. Ryan Cole, North Bay Villa, 6:47:26;
364. Michael Ferreira, Fort Walton Bch, 6:52:08;
365. Cyrus Mistry, Kissimmee, 6:55:22;
366. Quoc Nguyen, Seattle, WA, 6:56:48;
367. Derrick Lawver, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:57:55;
368. Aaron Wood, Garland, TX, 7:00:38;
369. Karl Smith, Columbus, OH, 7:04:14;
370. Brent Cabrera, New Orleans, LA, 7:04:48;
371. Ronald Dupuy, Metairie, LA, 7:04:49;
372. Eric Weinstein, Syosset, NY, 7:08:46;
373. Victor Colon, Lakeland, 7:09:05;

MEN -- 30 THROUGH 34
1. Randy Hollinger, Gainesville, 2:35:13;
2. Keith Matiskella, Wallingford, ALBANIA, 2:35:52;
3. John Reback, North Palm Beac, 2:41:10;
4. John Litzenberg II, Sonoma, CA, 2:42:33;
5. Duncan Larkin, Bethel, CT, 2:44:57;
6. Rafael Coelho, São Paulo, BRAZIL, 2:51:52;
7. Rick Grab, Bethlehem, PA, 2:52:39;
8. Andy Heily, Boston , MA, 2:55:53;
9. Richard Mcclelland, London, CANADA, 3:00:22;
10. Thomas Ramirez, White Bear Lake, MN, 3:06:28;
11. Jeff Tecau, Orlando, 3:06:39;
12. Paul Bradbury, Scarborough, ME, 3:06:52;
13. Todd Bello, Lexington, KY, 3:07:23;
14. Richard Krupa, Westfield, MA, 3:08:19;
15. Bob Sudomir, Canton, OH, 3:08:56;
16. Adam Hantman, Short Hills, NJ, 3:09:19;
17. Marcelo Nardi, São Paulo, BRAZIL, 3:09:49;
18. Richard Tuttle, Franklin, MA, 3:09:53;
19. Robert Mitchell, London, CANADA, 3:09:55;
20. Wesley Smith, Thousand Oaks , CA, 3:10:14;
21. Bob Felt, Woodstock, CT, 3:10:20;
22. Shawn Heath, Tallahassee, 3:10:24;
23. Rick Copley, Conway, NH, 3:10:30;
24. Robert Bourassa II, Boylston, MA, 3:10:51;
25. Shawn Webber, Gainesville, 3:11:05;
26. Michael Creason, Charlotte, NC, 3:11:10;
27. Jeffrey Laplante, North Attleboro, MA, 3:12:30;
28. Steven Bainbridge, Lincoln, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 3:14:37;
29. Freddie So, Oakville, CANADA, 3:15:00;
30. Jason Smith, Toronto, CANADA, 3:16:07;
31. Fernando Campos, San Jose, COSTA RICA, 3:17:35;
32. Michael Drew, Signal Mountain, TN, 3:17:53;
33. Michael Deschryver, Grand Rapids, MI, 3:19:48;
34. Timothy Ferrese, Cockeysville, MD, 3:22:14;
35. Fred Bowen, Roslindale, MA, 3:22:52;
36. Jason Taylor, Bedfordshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:23:13;
37. Scott Novak, New Berlin, WI, 3:23:14;
38. Michael Norton, Cincinnati, OH, 3:23:37;
39. Shawn Loggins, High Point, NC, 3:24:14;
40. Patrick Moberg, Gainesville, 3:24:20;
41. Noel Fitzgerald, New York, NY, 3:24:25;
42. Chad Ward, Ft Madison, IA, 3:25:40;
43. Darrin Bright, Columbus, OH, 3:25:44;
44. Rick Smith, Sabetha, KS, 3:26:22;
45. Kj Steinhoff, Peppere;;, MA, 3:26:23;
46. Stephen Connell, Poinciana, 3:26:58;
47. Garth Smelser, Silver Spring, MD, 3:29:02;
48. David Radosevich, San Jose, CA, 3:29:07;
49. Matt Whitfield, Sterling, VA, 3:29:27;
50. Joseph Frabizzio, Narberth, PA, 3:29:31;
51. Jody Evans, Slc, UT, 3:29:49;
52. Todd Schnaufer, Topton, PA, 3:30:32;
53. Matthew Harrington, South Bend, IN, 3:30:56;
54. Robin Samaddar, Phoenix, AZ, 3:31:05;
55. Rob Coltman, St Augustine, 3:32:18;
56. Thomas Crehan, Plymouth, MA, 3:32:48;
57. Jamie Makowski, Mount Laurel, NJ, 3:33:11;
58. Kevin Chalk, Roswell, GA, 3:33:43;
59. Andrew Shaw, Morgantown, WV, 3:34:47;
60. Paul Fleming, W Melbourne, 3:35:17;
61. Robbie Block, Omaha, NE, 3:36:30;
62. Paul Sigwarth, Dubuque, IA, 3:36:41;
63. Chris Brickner, Sheboygan, WI, 3:37:48;
64. Scott Duff, Venice, 3:38:19;
65. Hernan Garcia, Cocoa, 3:38:30;
66. Scott Meckert, Suwanee, GA, 3:38:41;
67. Steve Barnholtz, West Chester, OH, 3:38:53;
68. Bart Ooms, Hasselt, BELGIUM, 3:39:30;
69. Gregg Blow, Boynton Beach, 3:39:32;
70. Lee Bradley, Charlotte, NC, 3:39:44;
71. Lonnie Somers, Littleton, CO, 3:39:46;
72. Laurent Leloup, Weil Im Schoenb, GERMANY, 3:40:16;
73. Scott Wilmont, Melbourne, 3:40:24;
74. Rick Flayter, Waukesha, WI, 3:41:06;
75. James Hornbuckle II, Brunswick, GA, 3:41:23;
76. Tom Wharton, Warwick, RI, 3:42:08;
77. Mark Muzzana, Renfrew, PA, 3:42:25;
78. Robert Shapiro, Leominster, MA, 3:42:27;
79. Robert Metzger, Huntersville, NC, 3:42:29;
80. Craig Horne, Durham, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:44:16;
81. Paul Coats, Lebanon, NH, 3:45:06;
82. Sean Flynn, Charlestown, MA, 3:45:07;
83. John Webb, Dayton, OH, 3:46:52;
84. Jason Herring, Georgetown, TX, 3:49:01;
85. Luke Lokowich, Barksdale Afb, LA, 3:49:05;
86. Brian Spellacy, Fairview Park, OH, 3:49:06;
87. Kevin Mybeck, Dyer, IN, 3:49:45;
88. Brian Burch, Tallahassee, 3:50:08;
89. David Vincent, Dunnellon, 3:50:08;
90. Roy Fleming, Essex, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 3:50:59;
91. Alexander Versch, Eppertshausen, GERMANY, 3:51:07;
92. Armando Mondragon, Estado De Mexic, MEXICO, 3:51:13;
93. Michael Flo, Orlando, 3:51:25;
94. Matt Burns, Euless, TX, 3:51:44;
95. Aaron Newman, New York, NY, 3:52:37;
96. Mark Kmiec, Kendall Park, NJ, 3:52:44;
97. Thomas Hankins, Greenwood, IN, 3:53:22;
98. Ricky House, Eglin Afb, 3:53:26;
99. Greg Malenich, Kettering, OH, 3:53:36;
100. Andrew Lacko, Prior Lake, MN, 3:54:07;
101. John Gainey, Pacific Grove, CA, 3:54:12;
102. Justin Reed, Webster Groves, MO, 3:54:23;
103. David Ytreboe, Bayville, NJ, 3:54:59;
104. David Britton, Dayton, OH, 3:55:08;
105. Robert Rockwell, Jacksonville, IL, 3:55:10;
106. Kenichiro Hagihara, New York, NY, 3:55:11;
107. Todd Tesch, Fort Atkinson, WI, 3:55:18;
108. Christopher Cantrell, Harrison, TN, 3:55:20;
109. Neal Harris, Palm Coast, 3:55:22;
110. Matthew Baker, Delray Beach, 3:55:25;
111. Brad Dailey, Englewood, 3:55:35;
112. Pete Czerpak, Sunnyvale, CA, 3:55:42;
113. Jason Greenberg, Boca Raton, 3:55:45;
114. Yutaka Shirai, Urayasu-city, JAPAN, 3:55:48;
115. Roland Tam, Atlanta, GA, 3:55:50;
116. Christopher Pulick, Rowley, MA, 3:55:57;
117. Christopher Casey, Washington, DC, 3:56:03;
118. John Barganier, Montgomery, AL, 3:56:13;
119. Frank Bresk II, Orlando, 3:56:37;
120. Shinya Seko, Schaumburg, IL, 3:57:19;
121. Vance Collins, New Albany, IN, 3:57:36;
122. Troy Johnson, Alpharetta, GA, 3:57:44;
123. Colin Cooley, Atlanta, GA, 3:57:45;
124. Randall Mcgeorge, Dunwoody, GA, 3:57:48;
125. Mark Dunbar, Gainesville, 3:58:20;
126. Bryan Hauser, Naperville, IL, 3:58:26;
127. Mark Witham, Longwood, 3:58:46;
128. Mark Nicholson, Middletown, RI, 3:59:18;
129. Christopher Bosso, Morgan Hill, CA, 3:59:19;
130. Mike Dalton, Smyrna, GA, 3:59:43;
131. Paul Crawford, Jacksonville, 3:59:53;
132. John Martin, Duluth, GA, 4:00:21;
133. Wes Richey, Alexandria, LA, 4:00:35;
134. Rene Caballero, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:00:35;
135. Jeff Hauswald, Corydon, IN, 4:01:13;
136. Chris Kohlstedt, W Melbourne, 4:01:38;
137. Alberto Zahoul, Merida Yucatan, MEXICO, 4:02:26;
138. Adam Jones, Savannah, GA, 4:03:42;
139. William Procheska, Fallston, MD, 4:04:42;
140. Michael Jenkins, Heathrow, 4:04:43;
141. Jason Lohr, Orlando, 4:04:49;
142. Matthew Stoneburg, Port Saint Luci, 4:04:58;
143. Jimmy Nguyen, Apopka, 4:05:44;
144. Paul Harkness, Inver Grove , MN, 4:05:45;
145. Jeffrey Truncellito, St Augustine, 4:06:57;
146. Scott King, Carson City, NV, 4:07:31;
147. Michael Greaser, Vandalia, OH, 4:07:37;
148. Michael Cuttica, Washington, DC, 4:07:41;
149. Bill Jones, Leesburg, 4:07:49;
150. Anthony Portera, White Plains, NY, 4:08:00;
151. Bret Wehrli, London, CANADA, 4:08:09;
152. Chris Wilkey, Jacksonville, 4:08:59;
153. Timothy Higgins, Jupiter, 4:09:05;
154. Jeff Wenger, Parkland, 4:09:13;
155. Jimmy Cruz, Toa Alta, PR, 4:09:23;
156. Gunnison Carbone, Gainesville, 4:09:38;
157. David Carlin, Smyrna, GA, 4:10:03;
158. Charles Crigler, Orlando, 4:10:14;
159. Timothy Gillum, Swansea, IL, 4:10:20;
160. Dalwyn Hodgkin, Clermont, 4:10:40;
161. Luisoswaldo Perez, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:11:40;
162. Jeffrey Lurie, Orlando, 4:11:43;
163. Brandon Crull, Pembroke Pines, 4:11:48;
164. Ned Sponsler, North Baltimore, OH, 4:11:52;
165. Peter Hirsh, White Plains, NY, 4:12:46;
166. Bernie Weis, Albany, NY, 4:13:10;
167. Jeff Nelson, Winter Garden , 4:13:21;
168. Joseph Tanis, Hamburg, NJ, 4:13:35;
169. Jesse Delia, Orlando, 4:13:51;
170. Stephen Chene, Farmington Hill, MI, 4:13:53;
171. Thomas Higgins, Gainesville, 4:14:27;
172. Eric Dullmeyer, Chicago, IL, 4:14:56;
173. Adrian Paulin, Coral Springs, 4:15:28;
174. Edwin Rodriguez, Suwanee, GA, 4:15:29;
175. Shannon Palmer, Prairieville, LA, 4:15:37;
176. David Criswell, Dover, NH, 4:16:14;
177. Norberto Colón, Bayamon, PR, 4:17:09;
178. Sean Vangerena, Orlando, 4:17:14;
179. Mark Lucas, Oviedo, 4:18:18;
180. Dean Heinemann, Hopewell Jct, NY, 4:18:26;
181. Dan Maguire, Potomac Falls, VA, 4:18:27;
182. Steve Makranczy, Ashburn, VA, 4:19:21;
183. Shaun Smith, South Berwick, ME, 4:19:30;
184. Matthew Banazek, Homer, NY, 4:19:31;
185. Liam Deveney, Liverpool, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:19:33;
186. Peter Voorhees, Dryden, NY, 4:19:57;
187. Robert Avila, Orlando, 4:20:07;
188. Frank Bickford, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:20:33;
189. Eric Proudfoot, Port Saint Joe, 4:20:52;
190. Keith Covington, Apopka, 4:21:09;
191. Kevin Gordon, Rochester, NY, 4:21:11;
192. Adrian Buckner, Winter Park, 4:21:17;
193. Christopher Moeller, Lowell, MA, 4:21:19;
194. Brian Mazgaj, Bonita Springs, 4:21:21;
195. Christopher Lefelhocz, Raleigh, NC, 4:21:26;
196. Christopher Kelley, Auburn, AL, 4:21:36;
197. Josh Sherfey, High Point, NC, 4:21:58;
198. David Due, Bellevue, KY, 4:22:01;
199. Dehron Foster, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:22:12;
200. Eric Giere, Belle Isle, 4:22:20;
201. Scott Plaster, Rockledge, 4:22:56;
202. Stephen Grieger, Orlando, 4:23:34;
203. Ryan Hammond, Simpsonville, SC, 4:23:36;
204. Gary Macvicar, Ann Arbor, MI, 4:23:40;
205. Woodford Joseph, Bradenton, 4:23:41;
206. Christine Tomczyk, Sandwich, MA, 4:23:59;
207. Benjamin Maitre, Clearwater, 4:24:08;
208. Martin Ross, Aberdeenshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:24:26;
209. Ian Falk, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:24:29;
210. Nels Dokken, Brooklyn Center, MN, 4:24:46;
211. Mark Gustafson, Atlanta, GA, 4:24:48;
212. Steven Waugh, Castleford, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:24:53;
213. Eleno Corbo, Miami, 4:25:04;
214. Jim Pratl, Naples, 4:25:32;
215. David Mackey, O'fallon, MO, 4:25:34;
216. Julian Biske, Atlanta, GA, 4:25:41;
217. Larry Feniger, Simpsonville, SC, 4:25:42;
218. Bob Spence, Tampa, 4:25:51;
219. Vince O'neill, Conshohocken, PA, 4:26:03;
220. Dan Schmit, Lincoln, NE, 4:26:22;
221. Greg Guntharp, Arlington, VA, 4:26:23;
222. Kevin Rison, Danville, CA, 4:26:42;
223. Scott Reynolds, Gadsden, AL, 4:27:35;
224. Jamie Woods, Leesburg, 4:27:42;
225. Howard Ganser, Liberty Lake, WA, 4:28:15;
226. Mark Crigler, Columbus, MS, 4:28:22;
227. Darel Longyear, Terre Haute, IN, 4:29:05;
228. Nicholas Dellaserra, Clearwater, 4:29:09;
229. Shane Cox, Altamonte Spgs, 4:29:25;
230. Derick Gerlock, Albuquerque, NM, 4:29:32;
231. David Gomez, North Miami, 4:29:34;
232. Bruce Lin, San Ramon, CA, 4:29:45;
233. Adam Vanderwielen, Northridge, CA, 4:29:46;
234. Blair Julian, Indianapolis, IN, 4:30:01;
235. John Wright, Apollo Beach, 4:30:35;
236. Robert Junnier, Coatesville, PA, 4:30:36;
237. David Malsheske, Plantsville, CT, 4:30:42;
238. Toby Pinger, Bellbrook, OH, 4:31:01;
239. Toby Perez, Ocoee, 4:31:24;
240. Hans Sperling, Weston, 4:31:32;
241. Mark Lister, Shatin, HONG KONG, 4:31:34;
242. Christopher Bostian, Red Bank, NJ, 4:31:48;
243. Blake Ezzell, Montgomery, AL, 4:32:24;
244. Jeff Giles, Orlando, 4:32:34;
245. Todd Ashby, Dunwoody, GA, 4:32:38;
246. Shane Sewade, Nashua, NH, 4:32:42;
247. Jeff Mills, Camby, IN, 4:32:43;
248. Stephen Povilaitis, Sanford, 4:32:46;
249. Randy Carr, Tifton, GA, 4:32:53;
250. James Leano, Key Biscayne, 4:33:44;
251. Anthony Burg, Macomb Township, MI, 4:33:46;
252. Kevin Mccord, New York, NY, 4:33:51;
253. Edward Clarke, Columbia, SC, 4:33:55;
254. Art Polela, Miami, 4:34:04;
255. Kevin Stein, Sparks, NV, 4:34:20;
256. Austin Kairnes, Warwick, RI, 4:34:49;
257. Paul Katz, Plantation, 4:35:11;
258. Chris Jones, Baltimore, MD, 4:35:11;
259. Kurt Herrmann, Tampa, 4:35:21;
260. Nathan Armstrong, Hollis, NH, 4:35:24;
261. Jeffery Ralph, Highland Park, IL, 4:35:50;
262. Timothy Kobler, Buffalo Grove, IL, 4:36:05;
263. Lee Dixon, Orlando, 4:36:09;
264. Matt Swanson, Sanford, 4:36:09;
265. Jose Miguel Larios, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:36:10;
266. Brian Kisner, Stapleton, AL, 4:36:15;
267. Cale Streeter, Ypsilanti, MI, 4:36:18;
268. Mark Gajda, Gainesville, 4:36:38;
269. Wesley Namikawa, Sacramento, CA, 4:37:22;
270. Luther Davis, Longwood, 4:37:40;
271. Kenneth Riche, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:37:52;
272. Alex Mchugh, Omaha, NE, 4:38:25;
273. Thomas Benefield, Lawrenceburg, TN, 4:39:10;
274. Jeff Stanley, Orange Park, 4:39:45;
275. Greg Smith, Manchester, MO, 4:39:50;
276. Stephen Murphy, Ocoee, 4:39:53;
277. John Scott, Bear, DE, 4:40:24;
278. Drake Emko, Gainesville, 4:40:33;
279. Tim Robertson, Panama City Bea, 4:40:41;
280. John Gibson, Leawood, KS, 4:41:47;
281. Christopher Portelli, Roswell, GA, 4:41:58;
282. Johnathan Mclean, Indianapolis, IN, 4:42:11;
283. Mark Mayer, Wilmington, DE, 4:42:41;
284. Alphonso Oates, Jacksonville, NC, 4:43:05;
285. Anthony Stevens, Sun Prairie, WI, 4:43:08;
286. Adam Rojas, Duluth, GA, 4:43:30;
287. Kenneth Maksymow, Chandler, AZ, 4:43:36;
288. Vincent Lamarca, Indianapolis, IN, 4:43:46;
289. Christopher Carmichael, Land O' Lakes, 4:43:51;
290. Jonathan Elias, Lady Lake, 4:43:54;
291. Richard Maher, Sayville, NY, 4:44:51;
292. Don Mayes, Seminole, 4:45:04;
293. Kris Williams, Largo, 4:45:04;
294. Dave Schroeder, Coconut Creek, 4:45:05;
295. Steven Wheeler, Oconomowoc, WI, 4:45:38;
296. Jonathan Wasilausky, Dublin, CA, 4:45:54;
297. Frederick Urban, Clermont, 4:46:00;
298. David Stamey, Winter Haven, 4:46:38;
299. Patrick Cassidy, Swansea, SC, 4:47:03;
300. Kyle Flettrich, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:47:04;
301. Robert Murphy, Lexington, KY, 4:47:04;
302. Paul Dilorenzo, Waltham, MA, 4:47:39;
303. En Cho, New York, NY, 4:47:45;
304. Joshua Cornia, Layton, UT, 4:47:56;
305. Merrick Theobald, Alpharetta, GA, 4:48:20;
306. Matthew Dusenberry, Manhattan Beach, CA, 4:48:21;
307. Stephen Cupp, Glenville, NY, 4:48:39;
308. Shawn Lindsay, Oviedo, 4:48:47;
309. Andy Bernard, Jacksonville, 4:49:07;
310. John Howell, Gainesville, 4:49:17;
311. Andrew Bernard, Philadelphia, PA, 4:49:31;
312. Edward Du-Prat, Hampshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:49:34;
313. Chad Ansbaugh, St Cloud, 4:49:54;
314. Josh Renick, Plantation, 4:50:40;
315. Ronald Paiz, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:50:45;
316. Matthew Madigan, Champaign, IL, 4:51:12;
317. Johnny Patten, Roswell, GA, 4:51:30;
318. John Peterson, Davenport, IA, 4:51:44;
319. Chris Gregorios, Boca Raton, 4:51:50;
320. Billy Almaguer, Tequesta, 4:51:55;
321. Dushan Borota, Bellleair Bluff, 4:51:55;
322. Brad Ankrom, Kissimmee, 4:52:03;
323. Sean Mcentee, Gainesville, 4:52:19;
324. Rick Warner, Charleston, SC, 4:52:54;
325. Paul Zicuis, Lakeland, 4:53:13;
326. Bob Morrow, Jr, Panama City, 4:53:19;
327. Martin Conneely, Arlington, MA, 4:53:39;
328. Nick Donkar, Alpharetta, GA, 4:53:40;
329. Alan Potter, Fairfax, VA, 4:53:45;
330. Scott Horoshko, Macungie, PA, 4:54:40;
331. Calvin Henry, Altamonte Spgs, 4:54:42;
332. Kenneth Wilke, Dallas, TX, 4:55:15;
333. Mark Toorock, Berkeley Hgts, NJ, 4:55:18;
334. Magnus Jennemyr, Coral Gables, 4:55:38;
335. Stephen Farmer, Shreveport, LA, 4:56:11;
336. Ricardo Trevino, Jacksonville, 4:56:11;
337. James Paulson, Chesapeake, VA, 4:56:23;
338. Adam Brank, Gainesville, 4:56:28;
339. Matthew Wilson, Winter Springs, 4:57:03;
340. Kurt Stura, Deland, 4:57:09;
341. Juan Rivera, Old Bridge, NJ, 4:57:21;
342. Omar Barboza, Miami Lakes, 4:57:29;
343. James Conroy, Orlando, 4:57:40;
344. Scott Magee, Columbia, MD, 4:57:51;
345. Aaron Dombrowsky, Columbia, MD, 4:57:52;
346. Jeffrey Vanderveer, Ledyard, CT, 4:58:05;
347. Christian Caswell, Calgary, CANADA, 4:58:06;
348. Paul Phillips, Daytona Beach, 4:58:14;
349. Christopher Harrison, Streamwood, IL, 4:58:30;
350. Ben Devlin, S Easton, MA, 4:58:35;
351. Dustin Huebner, Warner Robins, GA, 4:58:46;
352. Britt Morgan, Gotha, 4:58:58;
353. Daniel Chacchia, Webster, NY, 4:59:16;
354. Dean Steele, Harrisburg, NC, 4:59:38;
355. Dan Demarco, Cranford, NJ, 4:59:51;
356. Dean Schuster, Columbia, SC, 5:00:11;
357. Chris Swanson, Paso Robles, CA, 5:00:15;
358. Steven Hunt, New Lenox, IL, 5:00:34;
359. Tim Mason, Fayetteville, AR, 5:00:55;
360. Chris O'neill, Coconut Creek, 5:00:58;
361. Hermelindo Lopez, Jr, Chicago, IL, 5:01:31;
362. Dave Helkey, New Albany, OH, 5:01:52;
363. T Thomas Shirley, Englewood, 5:02:04;
364. Steven Gorski, Niceville, 5:02:11;
365. Jeff Harless, Jacksonville, 5:02:19;
366. Jeb Bridges, Decatur, GA, 5:03:23;
367. Glen Johnson, Inianapolis, IN, 5:03:33;
368. David Geisinger, Sharon, MA, 5:03:34;
369. Geoffrey Goodman, Chicago, IL, 5:04:04;
370. Jason Owens, Norcross, GA, 5:04:04;
371. William Povletich, Stevenson Rch, CA, 5:04:27;
372. Ernest Goble, Terre Haute, IN, 5:04:47;
373. Matt Ausherman, Jacksonville, 5:05:07;
374. Reuben Maher, Novi, MI, 5:05:23;
375. Shawn Buffington, Newport News, VA, 5:05:41;
376. James Dow, Gainesville, 5:06:42;
377. Michael Dydula, Raleigh, NC, 5:06:52;
378. Hiroyuki Nobusaka, Orlando, 5:06:58;
379. John Laperle, Auburn, MA, 5:07:04;
380. Daniel Church, Waynesburg, PA, 5:07:23;
381. David Gullino, New York, NY, 5:07:42;
382. David Dempster, New York, NY, 5:07:42;
383. Robert Hanes, Raleigh, NC, 5:07:58;
384. Herbert Sims, Kansas City, MO, 5:08:24;
385. Michael Holton, Riverdale, GA, 5:09:30;
386. Rob Hinkle, Bowling Green, OH, 5:09:43;
387. Matt Brace, Irmo, ALGERIA, 5:10:10;
388. Michael Banks, Fayetteville, GA, 5:10:58;
389. Miguel Espinoza, Grove City, OH, 5:11:05;
390. William Anderson, Orlando , 5:11:09;
391. Bill Toney, Frisco, TX, 5:11:23;
392. Jim Geraghty, Moriches, NY, 5:12:11;
393. Kevin Schmid, Miami, 5:12:25;
394. Harry Weinberg, Tampa, 5:12:27;
395. Vu Vu, Orlando, 5:12:29;
396. Heath Hamrick, Rex, GA, 5:12:33;
397. William Gottschalk, Jacksonville Bc, 5:12:36;
398. Scott Claflin, Orlando, 5:12:48;
399. Richard Toller, Marietta, GA, 5:12:58;
400. Andrew Gordon, N Lauderdale, 5:12:59;
401. Chris Twiggs, Fernandina Bch, 5:13:06;
402. Delano Fontenot, Slidell, LA, 5:13:09;
403. Jason Wood, Jacksonville, 5:13:21;
404. Kevin Ginsberg, Durham, NC, 5:13:57;
405. Michael Palmer, Ashland, MA, 5:14:18;
406. John Klimkiewicz, Jr, Orlando, 5:14:52;
407. Jeff Warren, Omaha, NE, 5:15:59;
408. Bradley Butkovich, Gainesville, 5:16:03;
409. Ken Nylen, Chicago, IL, 5:16:16;
410. Michael Goodyear, Furlong, PA, 5:16:27;
411. Sean Mcgrath, Loganville, GA, 5:16:40;
412. Michael Michaud, Port Orange, 5:16:50;
413. Jordon Cochran, Riverview, 5:17:00;
414. Charles Green, Jacksonville, NC, 5:17:07;
415. Craig Sucich, Longwood, 5:18:17;
416. Bryan Van Gorder, Detroit, MI, 5:18:17;
417. David Bartell, Liverpool, NY, 5:18:22;
418. Michael Phan, Colorado Spgs, CO, 5:18:26;
419. Brian Mckenna, Youngstown, OH, 5:18:32;
420. Gabriel Reed, Sarasota, 5:18:40;
421. Richard Purcell, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:19:01;
422. Andrew Diercks, Coloma, WI, 5:19:16;
423. Matthew Kern, Gainesville, 5:19:16;
424. Jason Finney, St Peters, MO, 5:19:49;
425. Jon Taylor, Orlando, 5:19:58;
426. John Rhodes, Orange Park, 5:20:43;
427. Patrick Robinson, Pembroke Pines, 5:21:12;
428. Coby Pewitt, Rowlett, TX, 5:21:59;
429. Steve Kalmeyer, Collinsville, OK, 5:22:04;
430. Keith Carsten, Ocoee, 5:22:32;
431. Dennis Rand, Albuquerque, NM, 5:22:37;
432. John Coy, West Lafayette, IN, 5:23:12;
433. Scott Freeman, Simpsonville, SC, 5:23:21;
434. Michael Olson, Tyndall Afb, 5:23:23;
435. Tom Pacheco, Boston, MA, 5:24:07;
436. Matthew Amster, Miami, 5:25:02;
437. Matthew Stotts, Hurricane, WV, 5:25:11;
438. Danny Wear, Englewood, 5:25:25;
439. Paul Fugate, Baltimore, MD, 5:25:54;
440. Matthew Demartinis, Roswell, GA, 5:26:13;
441. Jason Loomis, Fern Park, 5:27:08;
442. Chris Boyle, Brandon, 5:27:25;
443. Thomas Andrews, Delray Beach, 5:27:26;
444. Brent Davis, Norfolk, VA, 5:27:38;
445. Renato Ticzon, Jr, New York , NY, 5:27:39;
446. Michael Grencik, Orlando, 5:28:08;
447. J Greg Shell, Odessa, 5:28:18;
448. Paul Todd, Columbus, GA, 5:28:30;
449. Sean Germain, Miami, 5:29:04;
450. Anthony Rice, Gulf Shores, AL, 5:29:31;
451. Henry Aquino, Miami, 5:29:47;
452. Rick Alexander, Celebration, 5:30:31;
453. Jason Champine, Royal Oak, MI, 5:31:06;
454. Kevin Hargrave, Opelousas, LA, 5:31:32;
455. John Camp, Pasadena, MD, 5:32:11;
456. Daniel Carmen, North Chili, NY, 5:32:13;
457. Don Makoviney, Cape Coral, 5:32:14;
458. Dan Fishman, Old Bridge, NJ, 5:32:39;
459. Scot Jezik, Jacksonville, 5:32:40;
460. John Daniels, Sharon Center, OH, 5:33:00;
461. Chad Leshane, Nashua, NH, 5:33:35;
462. James Myhrer, Blaine, MN, 5:33:39;
463. Arthur Perez, Jacksonville, 5:33:53;
464. Airic Mcpherson, Denver, CO, 5:33:54;
465. Tom Mowery, Gainesville, 5:33:56;
466. Andrew Edwards, Alabaster, AL, 5:34:19;
467. Walter Maddox, Tuscaloosa, AL, 5:35:20;
468. Christopher Lund, Shrewsbury, MA, 5:35:35;
469. Jason Zitter, Jacksonville, 5:37:15;
470. John Griffin, Fort Lee, VA, 5:37:36;
471. Mike Cederlund, Union, IL, 5:37:51;
472. Shawn Fry, Georgetown, DE, 5:37:54;
473. Kurt Lynn, Inverness, 5:37:59;
474. Jason Sargent, Holly Springs, NC, 5:38:24;
475. Kip Nalley, Dallas, TX, 5:38:39;
476. Harold Stankard, Wellington, 5:38:44;
477. David Kriegstein, Miami, 5:39:59;
478. Earl Layne, Ocean Springs, MS, 5:40:30;
479. Brian Davis, Hickory, NC, 5:40:46;
480. William Serrano, Cabo Rojo, PUERTO RICO, 5:40:53;
481. Zach Smith, Allen, TX, 5:41:34;
482. Paul Longenderfer, Lancaster, PA, 5:42:43;
483. Scott Terrell, Orlando, 5:43:06;
484. Mischa Bastin, Fairway, KS, 5:43:18;
485. Gustavo Cruz, Miami, 5:43:23;
486. Bryan Russell, Charlotte, NC, 5:43:46;
487. Steven Baxter, Garland, TX, 5:43:49;
488. Timothy Lynn, Syracuse, NY, 5:43:50;
489. Scott Hudgens, North Augusta, SC, 5:44:08;
490. Armando Cerezo, Oakland Park, 5:44:40;
491. Philip Callea, Port Orange, 5:45:20;
492. Rafal Marmur, Jacksonville, 5:45:33;
493. Scott Chidakel, Derwood, MD, 5:45:58;
494. Joe Veloira, Davenport, 5:46:03;
495. Greg Miner, Elsmere, KY, 5:46:53;
496. Brian Hurwitz, Oakland, NJ, 5:47:42;
497. Sean Thomas, Orlando, 5:48:10;
498. Jonathan Cottrell, Oakland, NJ, 5:48:34;
499. Scott Miller, Athens, GA, 5:49:36;
500. Michael Thompson, Plainfield, IN, 5:49:52;
501. Kevin Murphy, Newark, DE, 5:50:55;
502. Darin Bernhard, Orlando, 5:51:45;
503. Matthew Brostrom, Grand Blanc, MI, 5:51:50;
504. Andrew Horras, Collinsville, IL, 5:51:51;
505. Justin Leblanc, South Portland, ME, 5:52:10;
506. Jason Dewey, Orlando, 5:52:47;
507. Mike Prochaska, Houston, TX, 5:52:49;
508. Michael Brondum, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:54:22;
509. Dean Swinford, Jacksonville, 5:54:33;
510. Eric Martin, Sleepy Hollow, NY, 5:54:53;
511. Chuck Taylor, Ontario, NY, 5:55:45;
512. Bruce Mckean, Castle Rock, CO, 5:55:57;
513. Michael Strefling, Orlando, 5:56:26;
514. Edwin Benson, Marlton, NJ, 5:56:52;
515. Myron Thomas, Orlando, 5:57:51;
516. Thomas Sweeney, Flourtown, PA, 5:59:01;
517. Joe Jordan, Briarcliff Mano, NY, 5:59:26;
518. Jason Owen, Centerville, GA, 5:59:39;
519. Robert Bott, Salem, MA, 5:59:51;
520. Allen Fowler, Los Angeles, CA, 6:02:06;
521. Brian Hackett, Woodstock, GA, 6:02:13;
522. Brian Howard, Pomeroy, OH, 6:02:17;
523. Doug Adair, Elyria, CANADA, 6:02:45;
524. Bryan Woyak, Plover, WI, 6:03:01;
525. Ralph Phillips, Winter Park, 6:04:08;
526. Joseph Garrigan, Greensboro, NC, 6:04:16;
527. Joshua Nyros, Kissimmee, 6:04:35;
528. Michael Jacob, Madison, WI, 6:04:44;
529. Kevin Herriman, Muskego, WI, 6:04:57;
530. Kip Claridge, Coral Springs, 6:05:12;
531. Dave Courtney, Kissimmee, 6:06:32;
532. Jim Schreck, Kissimmee, 6:06:32;
533. Jack Daugherty, Tinley Park, IL, 6:06:33;
534. Dan Price, Delray Beach, 6:07:13;
535. Hideya Ito, Soka Shi, JAPAN, 6:07:16;
536. Sasa Sekuloski, Merrillville, IN, 6:08:04;
537. Chris Weisser, Orlando, 6:08:09;
538. Brad Rickert, Winter Springs, 6:08:13;
539. John Tschetter, Naples, 6:08:17;
540. Randy Stevens, Kathleen, GA, 6:08:58;
541. Aaron Allen, Coral Springs, 6:09:55;
542. Jeffrey Skaja, Viera, 6:10:05;
543. Carlos Mirabal, Suffern, NY, 6:10:11;
544. Brian Ducharme, Ocean Springs, MS, 6:10:44;
545. William Dent, Savannah, GA, 6:10:45;
546. Craig Lukavec, Valrico, 6:10:56;
547. Rich Block, Woodside, NY, 6:11:09;
548. Dave Richards, East Aurora, NY, 6:11:45;
549. Jason Tomasello, Buffalo, NY, 6:11:46;
550. Robert Boyd, Carrollton, TX, 6:12:16;
551. Christopher Hinkle, Overland, KS, 6:13:41;
552. Travis Exum, Ocala, 6:15:39;
553. Larry Wilson, Battle Creek, MI, 6:15:45;
554. Swamy Karnam, Reston, VA, 6:16:18;
555. Craig Billig, Bartlett, TN, 6:16:26;
556. Jonathan Park, Coppell, TX, 6:16:36;
557. Hayes Preston, Severn, MD, 6:17:06;
558. Michael Mueller, Gainesville, 6:18:10;
559. Brian Lowman, Ooltewah, TN, 6:18:38;
560. Joseph Morrow, California, MD, 6:19:31;
561. Jason Roberson, Jacksonville, 6:19:34;
562. Willie Hughes, Moore, OK, 6:21:56;
563. Howie Muzika, Los Angeles, CA, 6:22:13;
564. Matthew Phipps, Charlotte, NC, 6:22:15;
565. Clark Daniel, Charlotte, NC, 6:22:15;
566. Chris Mccoy, Deerfield Beach, 6:22:24;
567. Mark Brackett, West Melbourne, 6:23:51;
568. Richard Stafford, Deltona, 6:24:27;
569. Tym Williams, Chicago, IL, 6:27:50;
570. Daniel Robinson, Old Greenwich, CT, 6:29:07;
571. Jeff Atherton, Lakeland, 6:30:11;
572. Mario Balboa, Monterrey, MEXICO, 6:30:50;
573. Joel Mitchell, Grovetown, GA, 6:31:54;
574. Kevin Upson, Daventry, UNITED KINGDOM, 6:32:30;
575. Scott Woolam, Fort Myers, 6:32:49;
576. Dan Yachter, Lake Mary, 6:33:50;
577. Brian Hinkle, Charlotte, NC, 6:34:25;
578. Tetsuya Ando, Zama-city Kanag, JAPAN, 6:35:50;
579. Robbie Oehlertz, Overland Park, KS, 6:38:44;
580. Anthony Easter, Chattanooga, TN, 6:40:22;
581. Donald Jones, Norcross, GA, 6:42:04;
582. Steve Roberson, Stockbridge, GA, 6:43:18;
583. Maurice Oelklaus, Kansas City, MO, 6:43:30;
584. Jamie Oehlertz, N Little Rock, AR, 6:43:48;
585. Mark Mayer, Basking Ridge, NJ, 6:44:52;
586. Duncan Sutherland, Avon, MA, 6:45:14;
587. Kerry Mcspaddin, Metairie, LA, 6:45:33;
588. Matthew Mansfield, Crownsville, MD, 6:45:40;
589. Joseph Fawcett, Monroe Township, NJ, 6:46:16;
590. Alan Peacock, Westfield, IN, 6:46:31;
591. Garry Hedgepeth, Rocky Mount, NC, 6:46:52;
592. Joshua Liebman, Coconut Grove, 6:47:25;
593. Nathan Venable, La Porte, TX, 6:49:41;
594. William Young, Winter Springs, 6:49:58;
595. Dan Lutz, Ignacio, CO, 6:52:10;
596. Cesar Caro, Orlando, 6:52:30;
597. Lloyd Henry, Washington, DC, 6:52:35;
598. Anthony May, Gainesville, 6:53:01;
599. Jason Kurtz, Cape Coral, 6:53:09;
600. Mike Burrows, San Angelo, TX, 6:53:59;
601. Jon Thompson, Elizabethtown, KY, 6:54:26;
602. Christopher Kennedy, Wayland, MA, 6:54:41;
603. Charlie Redford, Wrightstown, NJ, 6:55:19;
604. Brett Clawson, Gaithersburg, MD, 6:56:05;
605. Richard Delamater, Winter Park, 6:56:08;
606. Chris Stelter, Trinity, 6:57:19;
607. Michael Ashmore, Buford, GA, 6:57:26;
608. John Killin, Winter Garden, 6:57:29;
609. Thomas Taffinder, Lk Buena Vista, 6:58:43;
610. Michael Wetzonis, Malden, MA, 6:58:51;
611. Brian Baublitz, Hunt Valley, MD, 6:59:31;
612. Tom O'rourke, Knoxville, TN, 7:00:28;
613. Rene Alvarez, Athens, GA, 7:02:05;
614. Manny Bello, Miami, 7:04:06;
615. Thomas King, Wesley Chapel, 7:05:43;
616. Shamsher Lamba, El Portal, 7:05:47;
617. Eric Joergens, Eau Claire, WI, 7:06:33;
618. Kris Grillas, St. Leonard, CANADA, 7:07:31;
619. Paul Deller, Monroe, MI, 7:11:16;

MEN -- 35 THROUGH 39
1. Matthew Dobson, Jay, 2:33:42;
2. James Steimel, Aurora, IL, 2:46:38;
3. Andrew Greenidge, Coconut Creek, 2:46:47;
4. Ian Payne, Tierra Verde, 2:52:18;
5. Larry Smoak, Melbourne, 2:52:34;
6. Peter Abdinoor, North Andover, MA, 2:57:43;
7. Paul Epstein, Pensacola, 2:59:37;
8. Herve Chambrin, Smyrna, GA, 3:00:44;
9. James Wilgenbusch, Tallahassee, 3:01:05;
10. Henri Diesterbeck, Orlando, 3:01:08;
11. Frank Pucher, Livingston, NJ, 3:01:47;
12. Paul Newstead, Palm Beach Gard, 3:06:41;
13. Mark Monteyne, Totowa, NJ, 3:06:51;
14. Roland Desrochers, Wrentham, MA, 3:07:11;
15. Erik Zeitlow, Arvada, CO, 3:08:22;
16. Izaak Betjes, Uden, NETHERLANDS, 3:08:47;
17. Lloyd Rupp, Blair, NE, 3:09:02;
18. Bryan Whitmore, Holland, MI, 3:09:20;
19. Don Kent, Holland, MI, 3:09:23;
20. Mark Switzer, Chicago, IL, 3:11:56;
21. Andrew Roberts, Tallahassee, 3:12:29;
22. Gregory Waddell, Bainbridge, GA, 3:13:42;
23. Charles Hammon, Boynton Beach, 3:14:16;
24. Ricky Norrgard, Cloquet, MN, 3:15:03;
25. Michael Wheeler, Orlando, 3:16:19;
26. Helio Halpern, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 3:17:33;
27. Erich Schwab, Eden Prairie, MN, 3:17:44;
28. Steve King, Fort Calhoun, NE, 3:18:37;
29. George Morris, Andover, MN, 3:18:40;
30. Doug Hauck, Bradenton, 3:19:18;
31. Joshua Rubin, Boca Raton, 3:19:38;
32. Thomas King, Oak Hill, VA, 3:19:53;
33. John Rabel, Indialantic, 3:22:21;
34. Churchill Roberts, Fort Myers, 3:22:40;
35. Stefan Kimming, Gothenburg, SWEDEN, 3:23:08;
36. Tim Nobles, Brunswick, GA, 3:23:08;
37. Michael Trevor, Somerville, MA, 3:23:15;
38. Andrew Fusco, Cary, NC, 3:24:30;
39. Simon Sunderland, Boynton Beach, 3:24:47;
40. Marcos Santini, São Paulo, BRAZIL, 3:25:07;
41. Gustavo Esguerra Perez, Bogota, COLOMBIA, 3:25:52;
42. Dan Fillenwarth, Indianapolis, IN, 3:26:08;
43. Kevin Kelly, Ft Belvoir, VA, 3:26:18;
44. David Goffinet, Tell City, IN, 3:26:21;
45. Kirk Jones, Greenville, NC, 3:26:35;
46. Scott Devlin, Orlando, 3:26:42;
47. Leon Slagter, Grandville, MI, 3:27:12;
48. Spencer Moseley, Bensalem, PA, 3:28:14;
49. Jack Sisk, Jacksonville, 3:28:26;
50. Nils Pedersen, Kennesaw, GA, 3:28:31;
51. Leslie Rau, Seven Hills, OH, 3:28:35;
52. Danny Gadd, North Vernon, IN, 3:28:38;
53. Monte Harvill, Franklin, MI, 3:28:57;
54. Todd Whittemore, Beaumont, TX, 3:29:08;
55. Andrew Caveney, Clarendon Hills, IL, 3:29:21;
56. Mitchell Bulas, Pataskala, OH, 3:29:21;
57. Paul Allen, Waukegan, IL, 3:29:22;
58. Bryan Prushinski, St Petersburg, 3:29:29;
59. Ichiro Haga, Arlington Hghts, IL, 3:29:48;
60. George Cook, Lynchburg, VA, 3:29:54;
61. Doug Diorio, Columbus, OH, 3:30:21;
62. Daniel Aronowitz, Mclean, VA, 3:30:22;
63. Richard Winkler, Brookline, MA, 3:30:57;
64. Don Demeyer, South Bend, IN, 3:31:01;
65. Johnny Vanderford, Graham, NC, 3:32:14;
66. Douglas Hansen, Costa Mesa, CA, 3:32:32;
67. Doug Monda, Cocoa Beach, 3:32:41;
68. John Landis, Jersey City, NJ, 3:33:17;
69. John Armstrong, Grove City, PA, 3:33:40;
70. Andrew Barrett, Clearwater, 3:34:41;
71. David Cook, Kennesaw, GA, 3:34:50;
72. David Erlich, Pompano Beach, 3:34:53;
73. Rob Grigsby, Surprise, AZ, 3:35:13;
74. Arthur Sterkenburg, Greensboro, NC, 3:35:19;
75. James King, Marietta, GA, 3:35:23;
76. Randy Irwin, Westfield, IN, 3:35:23;
77. Robert Calzia, Aurora, CO, 3:35:24;
78. Thomas Tran, Orange, CA, 3:36:08;
79. Scott Heizer, Elkridge, MD, 3:36:42;
80. Brian Speake, Manchester, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 3:36:44;
81. Antonio Kaik, Tampa, 3:36:51;
82. Erik Montes De Oca, Mexico, MEXICO, 3:37:13;
83. Jay Eibler, Alpharetta, GA, 3:37:37;
84. Mike Brown, Independence, MO, 3:37:56;
85. Terry Phillis, Anniston, AL, 3:38:11;
86. John Dangelo, Orlando, 3:38:44;
87. Tim Brackenbury, Bowling Green, OH, 3:39:02;
88. Geoff Layne, Lynn Haven, 3:39:32;
89. Patrick Dumas, Vero Beach, 3:39:40;
90. Jasper Bell, Miami, 3:39:41;
91. Chris Crayner, Windermere, 3:39:50;
92. Bill Rozen, Lowell, MA, 3:40:01;
93. David Reback, North Palm Beac, 3:40:01;
94. Robert Kos, Davis, CA, 3:40:08;
95. Frederick Leung, Markham, CANADA, 3:40:22;
96. Shane Asbury, Tampa, 3:40:47;
97. Bradley Rassega, Enterprise, AL, 3:41:13;
98. Brad Aleman, Bronson, MI, 3:41:16;
99. Anthony Pauly, Mount Prospect, IL, 3:41:25;
100. Tim Chesko, Lockport, NY, 3:41:32;
101. Gregory Orman, Orlando, 3:41:46;
102. Mark Montgomery, Hollywood, 3:41:48;
103. Michael Stocks, Cambridge, CANADA, 3:42:47;
104. Hokan Ojert, Alpharetta, GA, 3:43:22;
105. Jeffrey Pasternak, Rochester, MN, 3:43:26;
106. James Muse, St. Simons Isla, GA, 3:43:45;
107. Christopher Mitchell, Zephyrhills, 3:44:09;
108. Marshall Ramsey, Columbia, SC, 3:44:34;
109. Douglas Combs, Sarasota, 3:45:01;
110. Keith Palmer, Plymouth, MA, 3:45:16;
111. Joseph Balkis, Evergreen Park, IL, 3:45:24;
112. Richard Sandstrom, Southampton, NY, 3:46:00;
113. William Litwin, Sanford, 3:46:31;
114. Vincent Rega, Winston-salem, NC, 3:46:40;
115. Dan Cole, Columbia, SC, 3:46:50;
116. Bernard Bartick, Alpharetta, GA, 3:47:14;
117. Jeffrey Storch, Madison, WI, 3:48:03;
118. Curtis Estes, Winter Park, 3:48:12;
119. Chris Johnson, Orlando, 3:48:30;
120. Trevor Reinhardt, Edmonton, CANADA, 3:48:46;
121. Steve Chyzyk, New Orleans, LA, 3:49:07;
122. Mike Morris, Vestavia Hills, AL, 3:49:12;
123. Robert Marinich, Alpharetta, GA, 3:49:33;
124. Robert Sparks, Racine, WI, 3:49:38;
125. Dan Rose, Scituate, MA, 3:49:41;
126. Jay Crabtree, Wellington, 3:49:51;
127. Michael Carlson, Singer Island, 3:49:51;
128. Philip Royal, Citrus Springs, 3:50:07;
129. Scott Kurzer, Harvey, LA, 3:50:18;
130. Ken Dobinski, Lancaster, NY, 3:50:43;
131. David Trevino, Boca Raton, 3:50:48;
132. Kevin Desharnais, Somers, NY, 3:51:18;
133. Stephen Gorny, Leawood, KS, 3:51:22;
134. Mark Hodgdon, Atlanta, GA, 3:51:25;
135. Brian Steines, Wesley Chapel, 3:51:34;
136. Marc Brinkman, Hobe Sound, 3:51:39;
137. Ronald Dunn, Allston, MA, 3:51:55;
138. Gary Dana, Cocoa Beach, 3:52:10;
139. Harry Thomas, Port Orange, 3:52:23;
140. Sergio Estrada, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 3:52:24;
141. Steve Bethelmy, Brandon, 3:52:31;
142. Michael Napierkowski, Denver, CO, 3:52:47;
143. Joseph Wolf, Sarasota, 3:52:53;
144. Jay Jamison, Hendersonville, TN, 3:53:34;
145. John King, Jr, Jacksonville, 3:53:54;
146. Sam Higdon, Tallahassee, 3:54:05;
147. Jeff Samz, Weaverville, NC, 3:54:06;
148. Michael Cassity, Kents Store, VA, 3:54:19;
149. William Anderson, Coral Springs, 3:54:34;
150. Jason Crowder, Tallahassee, 3:54:38;
151. Thomas Bradley, North Port, 3:54:53;
152. Jeffrey Exline, Germanton, NC, 3:54:56;
153. Leon Eisen, Bronx, NY, 3:55:01;
154. Mike Munafo, Newfield, NJ, 3:56:10;
155. Glenn Coward, Centennial, CO, 3:56:11;
156. Mark Graff, Panama City Bch, 3:56:11;
157. Gary Gross, Stockbridge, GA, 3:56:18;
158. Byron Martin, Tampa, 3:56:26;
159. David Gravelle, Plymouth, MA, 3:56:39;
160. Curt Clausen, Fitchburg, WI, 3:57:03;
161. Marshall Anderson, Cleveland, GA, 3:57:19;
162. Craig Bowler, Acworth, GA, 3:57:22;
163. Sean Marvin, Charlotte, NC, 3:57:23;
164. Kraig Haas, Zephyrhills, 3:57:30;
165. William Bigelow, Jr, Tampa, 3:57:31;
166. David Hopkins, Baltimore, MD, 3:57:54;
167. Dan Elbert, Orlando, 3:58:13;
168. Paul Cabral, Naples, 3:58:14;
169. Cunningham Andrew, Lafayette, NY, 3:58:15;
170. Ted Schaff, Appleton, WI, 3:58:18;
171. Antonio Boccalandro, Coppell, TX, 3:58:22;
172. Johnny Mcalhany, Hodges, SC, 3:58:24;
173. Joseph Knight, Pleasant Prairi, WI, 3:58:41;
174. Shuichi Kuroda, Inba Gun, JAPAN, 3:58:42;
175. Sal Alaniz, Firebaugh, CA, 3:58:46;
176. Jim Reidy, Boonton Twnshp, NJ, 3:58:47;
177. Walter Roth, Saskatoon, CANADA, 3:58:54;
178. Norm Campbell, Evansville, IN, 3:58:57;
179. Brian Mccoy, Wernersville, PA, 3:59:12;
180. Jeffrey Conti, Tampa, 3:59:21;
181. Barry Segal, Vero Beach, 3:59:46;
182. Ken Bradshaw, Boynton Beach, 4:00:10;
183. Troy Funk, Peoria, IL, 4:00:19;
184. Dan Roberts, Superior , CO, 4:00:39;
185. Ken Zambito, Celebration, 4:00:56;
186. Glenn Cook, Greensboro, NC, 4:00:57;
187. Peter Acosta, Syracuse , NY, 4:01:35;
188. Dallas Holverson, Appleton, WI, 4:01:36;
189. Rainer Kraus, Regensburg, GERMANY, 4:01:51;
190. Frank John Iv, Baltimore, MD, 4:02:00;
191. Ramon Perez, San Sebastian, PR, 4:02:23;
192. Rick Korecki, Estero, 4:02:24;
193. Steve Olson, Iron River, MI, 4:02:24;
194. David Robinson, Pinehurst, NC, 4:03:00;
195. Eric Yerman, Gainesville, 4:03:08;
196. Chris Labbe, Longmont, CO, 4:03:35;
197. Allon Azulai, Brooklyn, NY, 4:03:47;
198. Michael Guidoboni, Tyngsboro, MA, 4:03:51;
199. Robert Gance, Colorado Spgs, CO, 4:04:54;
200. Mark Chickering, N Myrtle Beach, SC, 4:05:24;
201. Ken Lemberger, Schaumburg, IL, 4:05:32;
202. William Jones, Salisbury, MD, 4:06:15;
203. James Wood, Huntsville, AL, 4:06:37;
204. George Alvarez, Miami, 4:07:03;
205. Stephen Brien, Plaistow, NH, 4:07:22;
206. Mark Gioia, Everett, MA, 4:07:23;
207. Kevin Napier, Williamson, GA, 4:07:24;
208. Mark Sheetz, South Lake Taho, CA, 4:07:29;
209. William Kirk, Ocala, 4:08:11;
210. Paul Landry, Manassas, VA, 4:08:39;
211. Josh Silverman, New Haven, CT, 4:08:46;
212. Scott Gulbransen, Gainesville, 4:09:00;
213. Matt Rogers, Panama City Bea, 4:09:06;
214. John Klein, Lakeland, 4:09:30;
215. John Karpiak, Miramar, 4:09:33;
216. Trey Haley, Orlando, 4:10:07;
217. Chris Edwards, Delray Beach, 4:10:07;
218. Cpt Blake Lane, Apo, AA, 4:10:34;
219. Randy Farner, Mims, 4:11:21;
220. John Mckay, Grand Rapids, MI, 4:11:21;
221. Gary Gresham, Tampa, 4:11:35;
222. Chris Higgins, The Woodlands, TX, 4:12:20;
223. Clint Haldane, Lakeland, 4:12:39;
224. Kevin Martin, Indianapolis, IN, 4:13:16;
225. Phil Calandra, Kennesaw, GA, 4:13:49;
226. Keith Cheh, Newtown, CT, 4:14:09;
227. Marc Dipaolo, Melbourne, 4:14:20;
228. David Yost, Downingtown, PA, 4:14:27;
229. Christopher Dame, Alpharetta, GA, 4:14:33;
230. Christopher Ryan, Walden, NY, 4:15:10;
231. John Doyle, Downers Grove, IL, 4:15:14;
232. Jeff Keen, Louisville, KY, 4:15:34;
233. Garrett Hoffman, Middletown, NJ, 4:15:53;
234. Trung Lively, Altamonte Spgs, 4:16:00;
235. Robert Treadwell, Great Milton, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:16:00;
236. Joseph Binette, Mashpee, MA, 4:16:05;
237. Tom Makowski, Philadelphia, PA, 4:16:14;
238. James Ward, Midlothian, VA, 4:16:16;
239. Robert Hamilton, Newark, DE, 4:16:25;
240. Robert Mitera, Port Barrington, IL, 4:16:46;
241. David Smith, Jacksonville, 4:16:52;
242. Joseph Ganley, Celebration, 4:16:55;
243. James Hasley, Oak Park, IL, 4:16:57;
244. Ed Montgomery, Miamisburg, OH, 4:17:06;
245. Ricky Grant, Inverness, 4:17:14;
246. Rick Lopez, Raleigh, NC, 4:17:25;
247. Matt Hood, Austin, TX, 4:18:01;
248. Jay Schabel, Chagrin Falls, OH, 4:18:33;
249. Rick Callaway, Palm Bay, 4:18:41;
250. Christopher Donato, Bradenton, 4:18:43;
251. Charles Ward, Orlando, 4:19:03;
252. Jerry Farnham, Lockport, NY, 4:19:29;
253. Richard Cross, Royal Palm Beac, 4:19:29;
254. Kerry Straub, Madison, AL, 4:19:29;
255. Charles Bradford, Portage, MI, 4:19:32;
256. Kurt Shetter, Avon, IN, 4:19:35;
257. Keith Mah, London, CANADA, 4:19:41;
258. Michael Costlow, Richmond Hill, GA, 4:19:41;
259. Michael Ransom, Champaign, IL, 4:19:51;
260. Glynn Leach, Keithville, LA, 4:19:52;
261. Chuck Moonen, Bradenton, 4:20:04;
262. Robert Cooper, Mandeville, LA, 4:20:07;
263. Eric Gies, Tampa, 4:21:02;
264. Dave Chambers, Maitland, 4:21:17;
265. Bill Crow, Jonesboro, AR, 4:21:28;
266. Andrew Mackey, Boca Raton, 4:21:47;
267. Greg Gardner, Sebastian, 4:22:06;
268. Curtis Harbaugh, Gainesville, 4:22:09;
269. Steve Felty, St. Peter, MN, 4:22:21;
270. Matt Cremers, Marietta, GA, 4:22:23;
271. Michael Taylor, Alexandria, OH, 4:22:31;
272. Andrew Rees, Tulsa, OK, 4:22:42;
273. James Tarver, New Bern, NC, 4:22:42;
274. Steven Schultz, Boca Raton, 4:22:46;
275. Bryan Mullins, Lexington, KY, 4:23:00;
276. Scott Brock, Summerland Key, 4:23:00;
277. Todd Alexander, Englewood, 4:23:08;
278. Daniel Simonds, Fairfax, VA, 4:23:15;
279. Glen Anderson, Kents Store, VA, 4:23:17;
280. Marc Digiamberdine, Fenton, MI, 4:23:19;
281. Christopher Sutorik, Frankenmuth, MI, 4:23:26;
282. Brad Stroud, St Simons Isl, GA, 4:23:53;
283. Todd Caven, Austin, TX, 4:24:55;
284. Bryon Mondok, Stuart, 4:24:56;
285. Robert Sinninger, Miramar, 4:25:20;
286. Darren Hall, Rochester, NY, 4:25:24;
287. Mark Reilly, Portland, OR, 4:25:30;
288. Alan Davis, Wetumpka, AL, 4:25:31;
289. Troy Morris, Orlando, 4:25:55;
290. Dennis Swanton, West Hartford, CT, 4:26:13;
291. Andrew Glassman, Jacksonville, 4:26:15;
292. Dean Therrien, Middleburg, 4:26:17;
293. David Kumpula, Fort Mill, SC, 4:26:20;
294. Bill Bolden, Lake Wales, 4:26:33;
295. David Hicks, Albany, GA, 4:26:33;
296. Todd Lee, Bradenton, 4:26:41;
297. Timothy Pelletier, Somerset, MA, 4:26:59;
298. Miguel Velazquez, Warren, MI, 4:27:04;
299. Keith Brown, Lucedale, MS, 4:27:07;
300. Sadi Lara, Distrito Fedrea, MEXICO, 4:27:13;
301. Troy King, Heathrow, 4:27:19;
302. Steven Snyder, Chicago, IL, 4:27:24;
303. Bryan Joseph, Orlando, 4:27:30;
304. Brian Scott, Naples, 4:27:32;
305. Charles Diard, Fairhope, AL, 4:27:32;
306. Randall Wilke, Orlando, 4:27:33;
307. Robert Leclair, Fort Collins, CO, 4:27:58;
308. Joe Prestigiacomo, Middleton, WI, 4:28:13;
309. Scott Boone, Alpharetta, GA, 4:28:14;
310. Robert Kester, Jr, Fleetwood, PA, 4:28:15;
311. James Andrews, Jacksonville, 4:28:18;
312. Kevin Poniatowski, Fort Walton Bch, 4:28:25;
313. Gene Kirley, Rockville Centr, NY, 4:28:36;
314. Peter Santamarina, Ft Lauderdale, 4:28:49;
315. Jonathan Gillette, Alpharetta, GA, 4:28:53;
316. K Corken, Cypress, TX, 4:29:02;
317. David Petro, St Pete Beach, 4:29:42;
318. Brian Ellis, Titusville, 4:29:51;
319. David Smith, Destin, 4:30:57;
320. Mark Lile, Cuyahoga Falls, OH, 4:31:01;
321. Bob Eichler, St Charles, IL, 4:31:06;
322. Craig Ellis, Fort Myers, 4:31:06;
323. Craig Daily, Scott, LA, 4:31:13;
324. Shawn Murphy, Tampa, 4:31:21;
325. Steve Woodward, Clarence Center, NY, 4:31:44;
326. Irvin Leroux, Davenport, 4:31:49;
327. Greg Ducharme, Bonnyville, CANADA, 4:31:50;
328. Alex Blanco, Laredo, TX, 4:31:57;
329. Michael Roth, Moorpark, CA, 4:32:09;
330. Donald Powell, Orland Park, IL, 4:32:46;
331. Wayne Brown, Livingston, LA, 4:32:55;
332. Brian Ford, Tampa, 4:32:58;
333. Matthew Stephens, Coopersburg, PA, 4:33:32;
334. Armando Garcia, Mexico City, MEXICO, 4:33:38;
335. Patrick Furlong, New Hope, PA, 4:33:46;
336. Anthony Hogan, Charlotte, NC, 4:33:48;
337. Jim Denny, Charlotte, NC, 4:33:49;
338. Ronald Tinkham, Cocoa Beach, 4:33:53;
339. Paul Brown, Cleethorpes, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:33:58;
340. Andrew Mattson, Forest Hills, NY, 4:34:23;
341. Thomas Kane, Glenmont, NY, 4:34:43;
342. William David, North Syracuse, NY, 4:34:53;
343. Jeffrey Taylor, Davenport, 4:34:54;
344. Michael Fraze, St Petersburg, 4:35:28;
345. Thomas Henderson, Sicklerville, NJ, 4:35:28;
346. Michael Ward,  Bronx, NY, 4:35:35;
347. Peter Gruden, Heathrow, 4:35:39;
348. Timothy Swanson, Webster Groves, MO, 4:35:42;
349. Douglas Mitchell, Prattville, AL, 4:35:53;
350. Brian Brogioli, Milford, MA, 4:36:05;
351. Tod Stubbs, Venice, 4:36:20;
352. Anthony Brion, Alexandria, VA, 4:36:23;
353. John Gannon, Dallas, TX, 4:36:32;
354. Kevin Byrne, Palm Harbor, 4:37:16;
355. Jeffrey Lum, Albuquerque, NM, 4:37:50;
356. David Livingston, Gainesville, 4:37:55;
357. John Hutchinson, Rockingham, NC, 4:37:56;
358. James Mc Dannel, Pinellas Park, 4:38:03;
359. Kevin Noonan, Altamonte Spgs, 4:38:41;
360. Tam Le, Cheshire, CT, 4:38:55;
361. Bob Mcdugald, Palm Harbor, 4:39:19;
362. Michael Kappers, Debary, 4:39:20;
363. Robert Bizzell, Pensacola, 4:39:54;
364. Leif Chase, Orlando, 4:40:21;
365. Paul Blackwell, Clacton-on-sea, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:40:25;
366. Joey Viselli, Cincinnati, OH, 4:40:37;
367. Kevin Allen, Rockledge, 4:40:38;
368. Scott Morcott, Lake Forest, IL, 4:40:57;
369. Jay Strates, Winter Park, 4:41:05;
370. Douglas Wieckhorst, Winter Springs, 4:41:14;
371. Timothy May, Chesapeack, VA, 4:41:27;
372. Daniel Branch, Sarasota, 4:41:50;
373. Terry Vivyurka, Ottawa, CANADA, 4:42:04;
374. Morgan Noone, Rome, NY, 4:42:13;
375. John Lazzari, Plantation, 4:42:30;
376. Gregory Burdett, Georgetown, CANADA, 4:43:25;
377. Loren Charnley, Charlotte, NC, 4:43:32;
378. Paul Ceravolo, Temperance, MI, 4:43:35;
379. Chris Mcgowan, Caldwell, NJ, 4:43:35;
380. David Andes, Madison, WI, 4:43:37;
381. Nathaniel Pascual, Colorado Spgs, CO, 4:43:39;
382. Patrick Okolo, Baltimore, MD, 4:43:40;
383. Hal Gerson, Coral Gables, 4:43:56;
384. Andrew Ames, Arcadia, 4:44:37;
385. Douglas Rivard, Redding, CT, 4:44:40;
386. Mark Hansen, Scarsdale, NY, 4:44:49;
387. Chris Buck, West Columbia, SC, 4:44:53;
388. Steve Brown, Kennesaw, GA, 4:45:12;
389. Mike Gingras, Naples, 4:45:25;
390. Ric Johnson, Cleveland, TN, 4:45:27;
391. John Mauro, Tustin, CA, 4:45:41;
392. Chris Barno, Tampa, 4:45:44;
393. Graeme Johnson, Plantation, 4:46:00;
394. Michael Hinegardner, Orlando, 4:46:23;
395. Glauco Velez, Weston, 4:46:45;
396. Greg Wright, Sarasota, 4:46:49;
397. Labib Haddad, Olivette, MO, 4:46:52;
398. Bernardo Rocha, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:46:58;
399. Hai Vu, Jacksonville, 4:47:06;
400. Paul Kraus, Lake Mary, 4:47:22;
401. Grant Miller, Castle Rock, CO, 4:47:51;
402. Jerry Hoffer, Cleveland, TN, 4:47:55;
403. Vincent Garcia, Pembroke Pines, 4:47:56;
404. Brian Street, Severna Park, MD, 4:48:15;
405. Andrew Smith, Chard, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:48:50;
406. Jon Hays, Melbourne Beach, 4:49:08;
407. Wyatt Werneth, Cocoa Beach, 4:49:20;
408. Matthew Kimball, Tallahassee, 4:49:43;
409. Jonathan Milkey, Richmond, CA, 4:50:07;
410. Patrick O'ferrall, Rocky Face, GA, 4:50:15;
411. Patrick Beaudry, Winston Salem, NC, 4:50:17;
412. James Mason, Jr, Clermont, 4:50:23;
413. Kevin Purinton, Beverly Hills, 4:50:36;
414. Mark Pifer, Atlanta, GA, 4:50:40;
415. David Beaudry, Marietta, GA, 4:50:40;
416. Mark Langenbach, Durham, NC, 4:50:42;
417. Steve Nesmith, Franklin, TN, 4:50:55;
418. Thomas Fabbrini, Lakeland, 4:51:06;
419. Scott Ingram, Lyndhurst, NJ, 4:51:22;
420. John Curran, Bradenton, 4:51:33;
421. Eric Rabitoy, Glendora, CA, 4:51:42;
422. Michael Nation, Cheney, WA, 4:51:53;
423. Phil Tinder, Winter Springs, 4:52:02;
424. Richard Lydecker, Miami Beach, 4:52:07;
425. Chris Harris, Birmingham, AL, 4:52:33;
426. Rusty Collins, Kansas City, MO, 4:52:38;
427. Raymond Rogers, Orlando, 4:52:48;
428. Raul Blanco, Seabrook, TX, 4:52:55;
429. Chris Goldman, Alexandria, VA, 4:52:56;
430. Drew Leblanc, Davenport, 4:53:01;
431. Neil Jabloner, Freehold, NJ, 4:53:05;
432. Charlie Bowden, Plant City, 4:53:13;
433. Todd Frank, Lindstrom, MN, 4:53:19;
434. Jeff Klungseth, Windermere, 4:53:47;
435. Keith Weavers, County Durham, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:53:48;
436. Victor Zubar, Flowery Branch, GA, 4:54:15;
437. Grant Sonier, Canton, MI, 4:54:20;
438. Clint Beck, Fairfax, VA, 4:55:04;
439. Tsechu Chou, Melbourne, 4:55:07;
440. Michael Brattman, Waterloo, CANADA, 4:55:12;
441. Ronald Rodriguez, Land O Lakes, 4:55:15;
442. Bob Joyce, Maitland, 4:55:30;
443. Andy Doyle, Liverpool, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:55:52;
444. Rob Forbes, Cartersville, GA, 4:56:08;
445. Raymond Birdsell, Owings Mills, MD, 4:56:36;
446. Joseph Pennella, Clermont, 4:56:38;
447. Ryan Kometer, Land O'lakes, 4:56:40;
448. Andrew Spiridigloizzi, Utica, NY, 4:56:41;
449. Mark Hackett, Jupiter, 4:56:43;
450. David Shervin, Beaufort, SC, 4:56:45;
451. Scott Fleming, Hopatcong, NJ, 4:57:16;
452. John Sheehan, Boalsburg, PA, 4:57:21;
453. Rafael Mena, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:57:24;
454. Brian Dohn, Northridge, CA, 4:57:28;
455. John Jacobs, Albany, GA, 4:57:34;
456. Tim Johnson, Orlando, 4:57:56;
457. Tipton Sneed, Brentwood, TN, 4:58:06;
458. Jeff Biskowitz, Maitland, 4:58:41;
459. Thomas Knapp, Windermere, 4:58:44;
460. Martin Clements, Pepperell, MA, 4:58:48;
461. John Sheehy, Deland, 4:59:15;
462. Keith Hellyer, Cape Coral, 4:59:16;
463. William Hahn, Richmond Hill, GA, 4:59:33;
464. Robert Hales, Salisbury, NC, 4:59:34;
465. Robert Maldonado, Brooklyn, YT, 4:59:36;
466. Greg Mcgaha, Mcdonough, GA, 4:59:40;
467. Lawrence Lahay, Ft Lauderdale, 4:59:46;
468. Mark Griffin, Fairfax, VA, 4:59:49;
469. John Adams, Amherst, NY, 4:59:53;
470. Mark Kennedy, Washington, DC, 5:00:01;
471. Trent Jones, Safety Harbor, 5:00:01;
472. Mark Nerud, Naperville, IL, 5:00:28;
473. Doug Linneman, Atlanta, GA, 5:01:15;
474. Robert Burgess, Orlando, 5:01:58;
475. Steven Spencer, Ormond Beach, 5:02:04;
476. Scott Mcculloch, Lee's Summit, MO, 5:02:41;
477. Kenneth Biskner, Birmingham, AL, 5:02:50;
478. Scott Holcomb, Oviedo, 5:03:11;
479. Jim Christian, Augusta, GA, 5:03:13;
480. Dan Sobczak, S Milwaukee, WI, 5:03:19;
481. Lee Devillers, Harbor Oaks, 5:03:24;
482. Tom Devenny, Jacksonville, 5:03:28;
483. Barry Grahek, Neptune Beach, 5:03:31;
484. Douglas Deholl, Columbia, SC, 5:03:50;
485. Paul Limbruner, Greenwood, IN, 5:04:19;
486. Son Vu, Jacksonville, 5:04:48;
487. Edward Paramo, Dallas, TX, 5:04:49;
488. Shawn Ebling, Webster, NY, 5:05:05;
489. David Laushey, Marietta, GA, 5:05:10;
490. Scott Metzler, Satellite Beach, 5:05:19;
491. Michael Crissy, Lighthouse Pt, 5:05:26;
492. Doug Davis, Apopka, 5:05:29;
493. John Ciotti, Ocean Springs, MS, 5:05:32;
494. Thomas Weaver, Livonia, NY, 5:05:33;
495. Mickey Dixon, Inverness, 5:05:36;
496. Andrew Sutton, Bridgeton, NJ, 5:05:39;
497. Aravind Arepally, Baltimore, MD, 5:05:47;
498. Mike Mccomb, Pensacola, 5:05:53;
499. Patrick Scoco, Hallandale, 5:05:56;
500. Doug Yglesias, Miami, 5:06:02;
501. Arturo Osorio, Miami, 5:06:03;
502. Fitz-edward Otis, Sarasota, 5:06:19;
503. Greg Reppas, Gainesville, 5:07:07;
504. Joel Viado, Whittier, CA, 5:07:09;
505. Kevin Hewett, Pembroke Pines, 5:07:29;
506. Mark Johnson, Loveland, CO, 5:07:54;
507. Howard Fried, Apopka, 5:08:51;
508. Jimmy Maher, Casselberry, 5:08:51;
509. Jeffery Hydrick, Irmo, SC, 5:10:08;
510. Freddie Bivens, Satellite Beach, 5:10:39;
511. Roger Mercado, Fort Myers, 5:10:51;
512. Tim Jarvis, Clayton, NC, 5:10:51;
513. James Pochurek, Citra, 5:10:55;
514. Walter Komor, Mississauga, CANADA, 5:11:13;
515. Edward Veno, Longwood, 5:11:18;
516. Michael Pagano, San Francisco, CA, 5:12:10;
517. Robert Geraghty, Boston, MA, 5:12:11;
518. Jeff Young, Orlando, 5:12:14;
519. Paul Heitmann, Hilton Head Isl, SC, 5:12:34;
520. Bryan Dietrich, Hollywood, 5:13:00;
521. Timothy Pursley, Oviedo, 5:13:07;
522. Scott Fallon, Albany, NY, 5:13:46;
523. Michael Haas, Orlando, 5:13:56;
524. Frank Swanson, Orlando, 5:14:12;
525. Daniel Shelly, York, PA, 5:14:15;
526. Todd Fitzsimmons, Toms River, NJ, 5:14:43;
527. James Myers, Shobonier, IL, 5:14:50;
528. Antonio D'andrea, Kirkland, WA, 5:14:54;
529. Andres Lopez, Miami, 5:15:26;
530. Jeff Spain, Louisville, KY, 5:15:43;
531. Ed Dempsey, Danville, PA, 5:15:58;
532. Christopher Bess, Atlanta, GA, 5:16:00;
533. Michael Horoschak, Medina , OH, 5:16:06;
534. Jeff Hacias, Fayetteville, AR, 5:16:20;
535. Edwin Mcelroy, Jr, Kingsport, TN, 5:16:22;
536. John Geigley, St Petersburg, 5:16:35;
537. Robert Hartz, Wilson, NY, 5:16:36;
538. Stephen Miller, Manassas, VA, 5:16:47;
539. Jim Dukes, Fort Walton Bch, 5:17:51;
540. John Doles, Durham, NC, 5:18:13;
541. Steven Downs, Mcdonough , GA, 5:18:18;
542. James Haston, Monett, MO, 5:18:19;
543. Donald Weber, Monett, MO, 5:18:19;
544. Lynn Earnest, Orlando, 5:18:25;
545. Kirt Aylward, Palmetto, 5:18:40;
546. Larry Marion, Mississauga, CANADA, 5:18:50;
547. Scott Smith, Pelham, NY, 5:19:01;
548. Jeffrey Spraker, Orlando, 5:19:26;
549. Scott Dabney, Orlando, 5:19:52;
550. Daron Gersch, Albany, MN, 5:20:16;
551. William Williams, Dallas, GA, 5:20:29;
552. David Fortney, Acworth, GA, 5:20:29;
553. John Langello, Portsmouth, RI, 5:20:32;
554. David Anderson, Tamarac, 5:21:52;
555. Scott Crist, Middlebury, IN, 5:21:59;
556. Steedman Sarbah, Columbia, SC, 5:22:10;
557. Robert Nelson, Coral Springs, 5:22:16;
558. Hal Jarvis, Pompano Beach, 5:22:39;
559. Todd Proa, Sarasota, 5:22:46;
560. James Eveker, Coral Springs, 5:22:50;
561. Timothy English, Annandale, VA, 5:23:16;
562. Don Lehrian, Seminole, 5:23:33;
563. Richard Tolotti, Ft Lauderdale, 5:23:42;
564. John Pouncy, Dallas, TX, 5:23:50;
565. Mike Emch, Chesterfield, MO, 5:24:21;
566. David Chaffman, Ormond Beach, 5:24:24;
567. Kyle Reed, Littleton, CO, 5:24:25;
568. Carlos Acevedo, Elfers, 5:24:34;
569. Louis Travan, Jr, Springfield, VA, 5:24:37;
570. Luis Ariet, Gainesville, 5:24:46;
571. Louis Lozeau, Palm City, 5:25:22;
572. Craig Crawford, Orlando, 5:25:28;
573. Frank Freeburn, Windermere, 5:25:42;
574. Todd Ritchie, Windermere, 5:25:42;
575. Andrew Buckon, Severna Park, MD, 5:25:55;
576. Danielle Buckon, Severna Park, MD, 5:25:55;
577. Matt Hamel, Orlando, 5:26:45;
578. Jun Takahashi, Tokyo, JAPAN, 5:26:52;
579. Rock Guarisco, Orlando, 5:27:00;
580. Stephen Baker, Coventry, RI, 5:27:17;
581. Edward Soares, Seekonk, MA, 5:27:37;
582. Glenn Parks, Lauderhill, 5:27:44;
583. Ilyas Mohiuddin, Schererville, IN, 5:28:25;
584. Jorge Luis Morales Velasco, Cancún, MEXICO, 5:28:29;
585. Glenn Ferguson, Tonawanda, NY, 5:28:30;
586. David Hill, Windermere, 5:28:35;
587. Richard Butler, Wilmington, NC, 5:28:36;
588. Jon Leighton, Orange Park, 5:28:44;
589. Buddy Grant, Inverness, 5:28:55;
590. Arthur Mowery, Gainesville, 5:29:06;
591. Daniel Cassidy, Calgary, CANADA, 5:29:40;
592. Danny Souto, East Providence, RI, 5:29:43;
593. John Siebert, Powell, OH, 5:30:14;
594. Tim Stevenson, Coatesville, PA, 5:30:27;
595. David Chancellor, Parker, CO, 5:30:57;
596. Eric Christensen, Southington, CT, 5:31:10;
597. James Lupien, Hooksett, NH, 5:31:13;
598. David Green, Gilbertsville, PA, 5:31:24;
599. Ted Koontz, Lithia, 5:31:46;
600. Kenneth Houck, Fort Bragg, NC, 5:32:14;
601. Brian Tracy, Bala Cynwy, PA, 5:32:39;
602. Robert Lebel, Ottawa (orleans, CANADA, 5:32:45;
603. David Ellis, Sanford, 5:33:12;
604. Paul Raymond, Port St. Lucie, 5:33:39;
605. Jon Hernandez, Pensacola, 5:33:56;
606. David Little, Northallerton, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 5:33:56;
607. Jorge Dela Cruz, Miami, 5:34:15;
608. Brian Clemens, Eustis, 5:35:01;
609. Mark Lyday, Bay City, MI, 5:35:04;
610. Doug Lingenfield, Deltona, 5:35:24;
611. Graham Macneil, Rothesay, CANADA, 5:35:36;
612. James Finley, Trinity, 5:35:41;
613. Parker Burgess, Littleton, CO, 5:35:47;
614. Bart Dingfelder, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:36:06;
615. Shawn Mcmillan, Quitman, LA, 5:36:22;
616. Charles Whitford, Fort Myers, 5:38:03;
617. Steven Potter, Brandon, 5:40:15;
618. Michael Staw, Atlanta, GA, 5:40:18;
619. Todd Watt, Vero Beach, 5:40:43;
620. Drew Logue, St Petersburg, 5:41:23;
621. Randy Stanford, Stockbridge, GA, 5:41:34;
622. Jay Gentner, Valencia, CA, 5:41:37;
623. Kevin Muehl, Riverview, 5:41:46;
624. Rolando Gonzalez, Orlando, 5:42:25;
625. Richard Moore, Jr, Jacksonville, 5:42:40;
626. Eddie Johnson, Valrico, 5:42:56;
627. Mark Olson, Odessa, 5:43:39;
628. Michael Woodward, Orlando, 5:43:41;
629. Andrew Parada, Morgan Hill, CA, 5:44:24;
630. Patrick Clarke, Saint Joseph, MI, 5:44:29;
631. Andrew Taveras, Carle Place, NY, 5:44:33;
632. Zane Khan, Jacksonville, 5:45:33;
633. Adam Munson, Gainesville, 5:46:23;
634. David Johnson, Jr, Summerfield, IL, 5:46:42;
635. Brian Reynolds, Andover, NH, 5:46:43;
636. Paul Damge, Des Moines, IA, 5:46:50;
637. Mark Mcdowell, South Lyon, MI, 5:47:06;
638. Paolo Narciso, Lewisville, NC, 5:47:17;
639. David Baldwin, Rochester, NY, 5:47:38;
640. Robert Colbert, Panama City Bch, 5:47:55;
641. Paul Dorsey, Wilmington, DE, 5:47:59;
642. Eric Haura, Tampa, 5:48:16;
643. John Sparco, Newark, DE, 5:48:27;
644. Derek Speaker, Dunwoody, GA, 5:48:31;
645. Nicholas Lacasse, Orange Park, 5:48:34;
646. Richard Boggs, Titusville, 5:48:50;
647. Nicholas Wofsy, Jersey City, NJ, 5:49:19;
648. Marc Davis, Grand Blanc, MI, 5:49:23;
649. Mario Manuele, Montreal, CANADA, 5:49:31;
650. David Smicherko, Orlando, 5:49:43;
651. Ken Ott, Aurora, CO, 5:50:45;
652. Robert Weddle, Newark, DE, 5:50:59;
653. Todd Varde, Wesley Chapel, 5:51:00;
654. David Herrold, Bixby, OK, 5:51:48;
655. Victor Andersen, Raeford, NC, 5:52:46;
656. William Parham, Raleigh, NC, 5:52:51;
657. Robert Dempsey, Brunswick, GA, 5:53:12;
658. Scott Sims, Hinsdale, IL, 5:53:27;
659. Shirish Morchi, Los Altos, CA, 5:53:38;
660. Ronald Banta, Walnut Creek, CA, 5:53:42;
661. Charles Carter, Charlotte, VT, 5:53:49;
662. William Boleman, Ocean Springs, MS, 5:54:06;
663. Scott Behren, Fort Lauderdale, 5:54:30;
664. Robert Feldman, Plantation, 5:54:45;
665. Enzo Marchese, Keller, TX, 5:54:52;
666. Mark Birch, East Liverpool, OH, 5:55:10;
667. Ben Bierbaum, Roswell, GA, 5:55:35;
668. Brian Hogan, Orlando, 5:55:42;
669. Ray Howell, Blountstown, 5:55:50;
670. Doug Winters, Georgetown, KY, 5:56:08;
671. Marc Kosmala, Pembroke Pines, 5:56:21;
672. Stephen Bean, Farmington Hill, MI, 5:56:53;
673. David Kissling, Sinking Spring, PA, 5:56:56;
674. Neil Howell, Richmond, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:57:15;
675. Gregory Kretz, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:57:42;
676. Steve Kunkel, Reading, PA, 5:57:55;
677. Michael Bruch, Lewis Center, OH, 5:58:47;
678. Donald Todd, Davie, 5:59:13;
679. Anthony Hinson, Norfolk, VA, 5:59:58;
680. Brian Dunn, Collegeville, PA, 6:00:11;
681. John Owen, Sarasota, 6:01:24;
682. Adam Tillman, Needham, MA, 6:01:40;
683. Scott Ferguson, Huntington Bch, CA, 6:01:58;
684. Timothy Mathile, Cincinnati, OH, 6:02:38;
685. Joe Manio, S San Francisco, CA, 6:02:44;
686. Garrett Harte, Bradenton, 6:03:29;
687. Jody Kramer, Stafford, VA, 6:03:31;
688. Marty Goetz, Keota, IA, 6:03:35;
689. Kenneth Mantay, Palm Harbor, 6:03:56;
690. Michael Skelps, Berlin, CT, 6:04:14;
691. Robert Bloom, Davenport, 6:04:23;
692. Joe Wheeler, Orlando, 6:04:39;
693. Dennis Morris, Avalon, PA, 6:05:09;
694. Brian Crucian, Houston, TX, 6:05:44;
695. William Lewis, Montrose, PA, 6:05:46;
696. Mohammed Asif, Orlando, 6:06:10;
697. Mark Koopmans, Rockledge, 6:06:33;
698. Christopher Kelly, Daytona Beach, 6:07:18;
699. John Mcmahon, Forest Hill , MD, 6:07:33;
700. Bill Miller, Ocala, 6:07:49;
701. Paul Schnebelen, Oxnard, CA, 6:08:59;
702. Timothy Carroll, Jr, Wilmington, NC, 6:09:09;
703. Charles Kenny, Union, NJ, 6:09:15;
704. Ronnie Osborne, Xenia, OH, 6:09:39;
705. Jeff Berger, New York, NY, 6:10:05;
706. Kenneth Lobaugh, Olathe , KS, 6:10:48;
707. Thomas Crowley, Rockford, IL, 6:11:24;
708. Robert Leydon, Tampa, 6:11:46;
709. Thomas Rempfer, West Suffield, CT, 6:12:00;
710. Steve Glass, Plantation, 6:12:09;
711. Gustavo Morales, Coral Gables, 6:12:37;
712. Robert Widmer, Odenton, MD, 6:13:30;
713. Scott Mcclure, Charlotte, NC, 6:13:31;
714. Daniel Tealdi, Hialeah, 6:13:58;
715. Louis Blanco, Lake Worth, 6:15:19;
716. Arturo Gutierrez, Jacksonville, 6:16:36;
717. Steve Frankenberry, Orlando, 6:17:01;
718. Thomas Beaudry, Orlando, 6:18:31;
719. Mark Dannerth, Santa Clarita, CA, 6:19:33;
720. David Priscal, Miami Beach, 6:20:26;
721. Tim Fenu, Oviedo, 6:21:45;
722. Rodney Shaw, Oviedo, 6:21:46;
723. Kevin Lange, Wesley Chapel, 6:22:21;
724. Francisco Romero, Aguadilla, PR, 6:22:46;
725. Rob Zimmerman, Pensacola, 6:22:56;
726. Robert Leo, Union, NJ, 6:24:57;
727. Brian Holman, Solon, OH, 6:25:07;
728. David Schaefer, Seaford, NY, 6:25:30;
729. Craig Zeuner, Boca Raton, 6:25:39;
730. Jose Fidalgo, San Juan, PUERTO RICO, 6:27:30;
731. Anthony Herring, Kissimmee, 6:28:34;
732. Christopher Cantrell, Monongahela, PA, 6:29:25;
733. Nate Williams, Hewitt, TX, 6:29:58;
734. Brian Maloney, Clearwater, 6:30:08;
735. Samuel Viviano, Shelby Township, MI, 6:30:17;
736. Lance Willis, East York, CANADA, 6:32:12;
737. Shawn Bourquin, Palm City, 6:32:33;
738. Frederick Hicks, Atlanta, GA, 6:32:46;
739. Shannon Schwitters, Tucson, AZ, 6:36:25;
740. Brian Shimamoto, Tucson, AZ, 6:37:06;
741. Brian Hansen, Boynton Beach, 6:38:33;
742. Todd Roberts, Longwood, 6:40:34;
743. Sean O'callaghan, Champaign, IL, 6:40:39;
744. David Lowden, Wichita, KS, 6:41:23;
745. Erik Hanson, Maquoketa, IA, 6:45:56;
746. Gary Kappelman, Miramar, 6:48:32;
747. Nathan Vaughn, Chattanooga, TN, 6:49:24;
748. Greg Damon, Seattle, WA, 6:49:31;
749. Cesar Cesareo, Maitland , 6:50:10;
750. Jay Ivy, Baton Rouge, LA, 6:50:34;
751. Eric Wishner, Hollywood, 6:51:33;
752. Timothy Newstead, Plymouth, UNITED KINGDOM, 6:51:41;
753. Bill Facella, Orlando, 6:52:11;
754. Russell Peters, Mcdonough, GA, 6:52:40;
755. Dennis Smyth, Pittsford, NY, 6:54:11;
756. Karl Heille, Des Moines, IA, 6:55:58;
757. David Manestar, Daytona Beach, 6:57:12;
758. John Venuti, Deltona, 6:57:50;
759. Napier Velazquez, Miami Beach, 7:01:42;
760. Todd Mcmahon, Tampa, 7:06:24;
761. Christopher Schulte, Tampa, 7:06:35;
762. Alan Wood, Fayetteville, GA, 7:07:59;
763. Neil Trust, Ballston Spa, NY, 7:08:21;
764. Darryl Chene, Centerline, MI, 7:08:39;
765. Arthur Fletcher, Clarendon Hills, IL, 7:09:08;
766. Ricardo Hinestroza, Weston, 7:09:56;
767. Terry Meitz, Coral Springs, 7:10:55;
768. Will Brantley, Orlando, 7:11:40;

MEN -- 40 THROUGH 44
1. Scott Colton, Riviera Beach, 2:49:35;
2. Timothy Lyster, Naples, 2:49:45;
3. Robert Gazzola, Woodbury, MN, 2:52:38;
4. Ed Goubeaux, Cuyahoga Falls, OH, 2:54:15;
5. Graham White, Altamonte Spgs, 2:55:08;
6. Scott Clark, Summerside Rr#2, CANADA, 2:57:50;
7. Juan Gomez, Medellin, COLOMBIA, 3:03:02;
8. Rudy Behrend, Cocoa Beach, 3:03:40;
9. Rob Hudyncia, Fort Plain, NY, 3:05:17;
10. Arturo Castro, Morelia Michoac, MEXICO, 3:06:51;
11. William Cepek, Ft Lauderdale, 3:07:55;
12. Don Gworek, Orlando, 3:08:01;
13. Tiger Hanner, Austin, TX, 3:10:08;
14. Mauricio Ortiz, Key Biscayne, 3:11:30;
15. Allen Notkin, Cooper City, 3:12:05;
16. Jeff Simpkins, Keswick, CANADA, 3:12:27;
17. Harold Porcher, Fairfield, CT, 3:14:04;
18. Peter Leimeister, Vineland, NJ, 3:14:09;
19. Chuck Moran, Somerville, MA, 3:15:18;
20. Mark Baillargeon, Chicopee, MA, 3:17:31;
21. Marcio Favoretto, Valinhos - Sp, BRAZIL, 3:17:43;
22. Jeff Reed, Indialantic, 3:17:54;
23. Luis Morales, Miami, 3:18:57;
24. Timothy Dohaney, Jacksonville, 3:19:02;
25. John Kallassy, Darien, CT, 3:19:10;
26. John Devine, Bradenton, 3:19:18;
27. Anthony Salotto, Norton, MA, 3:19:38;
28. Russell Florack, Durham, NC, 3:20:37;
29. Deforrest Deily, Allentown, PA, 3:20:43;
30. Gary Maddock, Navarre, 3:20:46;
31. Ken Justice, Beavercreek, OH, 3:21:29;
32. Tim Morton, Huntsville, OH, 3:22:07;
33. Jesse De La Fuente, Naperville, IL, 3:22:17;
34. Brian Bottomley, Joliet, IL, 3:22:29;
35. Daniel Cochran, Titusville, 3:22:32;
36. Brad Martini, O'fallon, IL, 3:23:08;
37. Gregory Brown, Orlando, 3:23:30;
38. Shawn Murphy, Ottawa, CANADA, 3:25:05;
39. Brian Farmer, Conyers, GA, 3:25:25;
40. Stephen Halloran, Burlington, CT, 3:25:36;
41. Madison Gulley, Ft Lauderdale, 3:25:48;
42. Tim Deleo, Manorville, NY, 3:26:05;
43. Percy Lopez, Miami, 3:26:55;
44. Glenn Dopfel, Rye, NY, 3:27:20;
45. Michael Lozano, Brownsburg, IN, 3:27:43;
46. Elton Kostecka, Valrico, 3:27:50;
47. Dan Colglazier, Cary, NC, 3:28:18;
48. Daniel Barrett, Cocoa, CANADA, 3:28:45;
49. Eric Everman, Kokomo, IN, 3:28:52;
50. Scott Parmenter, Belmont, MI, 3:29:18;
51. Jorge Hernandez, San Jose, COSTA RICA, 3:29:39;
52. Peter West, Hilton Head Isl, SC, 3:30:49;
53. Paul Banks, W Suffield, CT, 3:31:42;
54. Jeffery Heath, Hanover, MI, 3:31:49;
55. Brenton Harder, Redding, CT, 3:32:19;
56. Pete Greene, Pembroke Pines, 3:32:28;
57. Matthew Gilligan, Topsfield, MA, 3:32:35;
58. Paul Burant, Brighton, MI, 3:32:47;
59. Ted Moret, Eustis, 3:33:00;
60. Andres Folleco, Dania Beach, 3:33:22;
61. Carl Russo, Concord, NC, 3:33:29;
62. Yves Lortie, Carignan, CANADA, 3:33:42;
63. Sean Oconnor, Leicester, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:34:06;
64. Bill Lyons, Mary Esther, 3:34:21;
65. Jose Samayoa, Miami, 3:34:51;
66. Bobby Dixon, Apex, NC, 3:34:57;
67. Wes Wilkins, Tyrone, GA, 3:35:16;
68. Francisco Garcia Mendoza, Mexico, D.f., MEXICO, 3:35:42;
69. David Goodman, Fayetteville, GA, 3:36:38;
70. Greg Gingras, Atlanta, GA, 3:36:59;
71. Marshall Lindrooth, Ravenna , OH, 3:37:29;
72. Mark Lammert, Winter Springs, 3:37:36;
73. Steve Murray, Milton, MA, 3:37:48;
74. Robert Cappadona, Windham, NH, 3:38:22;
75. David Wise, Hyde Park, NY, 3:39:43;
76. Robert States, East Amherst, AFGHANISTAN, 3:39:56;
77. Thomas Laux, Cincinnati, OH, 3:40:06;
78. Henrique Lopes, São Paulo, BRAZIL, 3:40:24;
79. Robert Shaddock, Medina, OH, 3:40:45;
80. William Blaes, Ocala, 3:40:58;
81. Winfield Thom, Chicago, IL, 3:41:20;
82. Dave Hernandez, Palm Bay, 3:41:24;
83. Richard Groendyke, Lisle, IL, 3:41:47;
84. Steve Robinson, Alexander City, AL, 3:41:57;
85. Ray Morrison, Largo, 3:42:23;
86. Patrick Mccormick, Melbourne, 3:42:49;
87. Brett Bressler, Winter Park, 3:43:03;
88. Michael Donnelly, Bridgeton, NJ, 3:43:24;
89. Mike Ouvry, Fuquay Varina, NC, 3:43:51;
90. John Bourrie, Aurora, CANADA, 3:43:56;
91. Keith Kay, Durham, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:44:19;
92. Jeff Csubak, Parrish, 3:45:08;
93. Michael Benedict, Loveland, OH, 3:45:10;
94. Lars Svanberg, Wainscott, NY, 3:45:25;
95. Mike Delvaux, Hilbert, WI, 3:46:17;
96. Robert Rousseau, Atlanta, GA, 3:46:19;
97. William Tisdal, North Port, 3:47:50;
98. Jerry Davis, Littleton, CO, 3:47:57;
99. Robert Nutt, Darien, IL, 3:48:09;
100. Louis Hernandez, Chicago, IL, 3:48:18;
101. Donald Rasdall, Seminole, 3:49:03;
102. Joseph Bullington, Cocoa, 3:49:19;
103. George Miller, Venice, 3:49:48;
104. Nelson Liu, Alhambra, CA, 3:49:48;
105. Bob Bent, Boca Raton, 3:49:53;
106. Tim Malinoski, Tarpon Springs, 3:50:20;
107. David Crowe, Mississagua, CANADA, 3:50:45;
108. Randy Seyler, Boyertown, PA, 3:50:46;
109. Carl Wilhelm, Maitland, 3:50:57;
110. Eric Follstad, Valrico, 3:51:05;
111. Michael Szymanski, Moyock, NC, 3:51:06;
112. Carneros Antonio, Barcelona, SPAIN, 3:51:53;
113. Salvatore Thomas, Lenoir City, TN, 3:52:01;
114. Jeffrey Terao, Chicago, IL, 3:52:09;
115. Chris Nicolosi, Metairie, LA, 3:52:12;
116. Greg Wilemon, Ocala, 3:52:14;
117. John Meadows, Aiken, SC, 3:52:55;
118. Gregory Wilhelm, Overland Park, KS, 3:53:13;
119. Stephen Hayes, North Granby, CT, 3:53:19;
120. James Schwitalla, Palmetto Bay, 3:53:52;
121. Jose Aron, Lima -san Isidr, PERU, 3:54:15;
122. Joseph Pucilowski, Apopka, 3:54:45;
123. Mike Graff, Sullivan, MO, 3:54:45;
124. Timothy Magnuson, Columbus, OH, 3:54:45;
125. Pablo Suarez-Gomez, Mexico, MEXICO, 3:54:51;
126. Michael Birdsong, Boulder, CO, 3:54:52;
127. Dean Nowak, Winter Park, 3:54:54;
128. Artie Dohler, Boca Raton, 3:55:14;
129. Mark Bullington, Orlando, 3:55:23;
130. Joseph Russo, Deland, 3:55:44;
131. Mark Ow, Austin, TX, 3:55:55;
132. Wilbur Brandenburg, St Cloud, 3:56:09;
133. Gary Ganiban, Indialantic, 3:56:23;
134. Keith Duncan, Murrells Inlet, SC, 3:56:26;
135. Scott Fitzgerald, N Syracuse, NY, 3:56:35;
136. Mark Flanagan, Bradenton, 3:57:01;
137. David O'sullivan, Naples, 3:57:14;
138. Larry Brittan, Northport, NY, 3:57:17;
139. Steven Goldfarb, Tenafly, NJ, 3:57:25;
140. Marius Vlootman, Uden, NETHERLANDS, 3:57:29;
141. Shane Fitzpatrick, Debary, 3:57:32;
142. Richard Snyder, Crofton, MD, 3:57:59;
143. Barry Zimmerman, Jacksonville, 3:58:09;
144. Scot Newport, Chesapeake, VA, 3:58:33;
145. Mark Johnson, Irmo, SC, 3:58:45;
146. Michael Lanam, Sebastian, 3:59:16;
147. Doug Rohall, Weston, MA, 3:59:24;
148. Charles Carter, Windermere, 3:59:32;
149. Scott Hysler, Fredericksburg, VA, 4:00:33;
150. Robert Deal, Trumbull, CT, 4:00:35;
151. Tim Dufour, Vernon Hills, IL, 4:01:09;
152. Philip Deeter, Chicago, IL, 4:01:26;
153. Robin Willis, Naples, 4:01:52;
154. Wade Powell, Troy, MI, 4:02:02;
155. Paul Heilker, Blacksburg, VA, 4:02:26;
156. Kenny Leverett, Dallas, GA, 4:02:38;
157. Howard Mcwhorter, Mckinney, TX, 4:02:42;
158. Chuck Hutzell, Ellicott City, MD, 4:02:43;
159. Eric Furman, Cooper City, 4:03:21;
160. Galen Garrison, Tampa, 4:03:23;
161. Richard Arcuri, Bay Shore, NY, 4:04:22;
162. Richard Callahan, Dunstable, MA, 4:04:25;
163. William Gatewood, Forest, MS, 4:04:26;
164. William Lombardo, Cape Coral, 4:04:53;
165. David Healy, Tallahassee, 4:05:33;
166. Timothy Atyeo, Parkland, 4:05:43;
167. David Chaisson, Severna Park, MD, 4:05:51;
168. Allan Smiddy, Toowoomba, AUSTRALIA, 4:06:00;
169. Tracy Reading, Charlotte, NC, 4:06:01;
170. Bruce Barton, Palm Bay, 4:06:02;
171. Ron Stucker, Orlando, 4:06:10;
172. John Martin, Williamsville, NY, 4:06:13;
173. Dennis Odell, Omaha, NE, 4:06:28;
174. William Lawler, Lake Worth, 4:06:31;
175. Pete White, Drexel Hill, PA, 4:06:33;
176. Edward Dullmeyer, Orlando, 4:06:41;
177. Colin Quinn, Tucker, GA, 4:06:41;
178. Joe Costa, Jacksonville, 4:06:53;
179. Paul Schroeder, Wilmington , DE, 4:07:00;
180. Craig Smith, Yeovil, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:07:15;
181. Keith Reinstetle, Lakeland, 4:07:26;
182. Scott Higginbotham, Tallahassee, 4:07:58;
183. Kim Mitchell, Virginia Beach, VA, 4:08:02;
184. Ernest Ha-Kim, Marietta, GA, 4:08:05;
185. Richard Boos, Davenport, 4:08:09;
186. Larry Anthony, Wilmington, DE, 4:08:22;
187. John Gerhardt, Sarasota, 4:08:50;
188. Christopher Paretti, Chambersburg, PA, 4:08:52;
189. James Kauczka, North Brunswick, NJ, 4:09:03;
190. Mark Macdougall, Watervliet, NY, 4:09:18;
191. Allen Borgardts, Kansas City, MO, 4:09:41;
192. Greg Moore, Brighton, MI, 4:09:42;
193. Steven Potash, E Stroudsburg, PA, 4:09:49;
194. John Fargason, Miami Lakes, 4:10:02;
195. Austin Lenhart, Tucson, AZ, 4:10:11;
196. Frank Hamel, Bad Soden, GERMANY, 4:10:12;
197. Jonathan Supraner, Lake Mary, 4:10:13;
198. Kevin Gagne, Sanford, 4:10:25;
199. Barry Diehl, Alpharetta, GA, 4:11:02;
200. Michael Gebel, Winter Park, 4:11:10;
201. Thomas Sammons, Cape Coral, 4:11:12;
202. Shawn Schaffner, Cape Canaveral, 4:11:34;
203. Omar Aron, San Isidro, PERU, 4:11:36;
204. Craig Fischer, Charlotte, NC, 4:12:05;
205. Clifford Barr, Jr, Doylestown, PA, 4:12:11;
206. Doug Lego, Fayetteville, GA, 4:12:13;
207. Rick Farmer, Fort Myers, 4:12:23;
208. James Field, Chuluota, 4:12:34;
209. Hugh Shaffer, Westwood, MA, 4:12:35;
210. Gerald Miller, Crystal Lake, IL, 4:12:44;
211. Darren Lewis, Ooltewah, TN, 4:12:52;
212. Mike Southgate, Kanata, CANADA, 4:12:54;
213. Thomas Mahoney, Denver, CO, 4:13:06;
214. Kitti Outlaw, Mobile, AL, 4:13:11;
215. William Triggs, Gainesville, 4:13:42;
216. Peter Reph, Monroe, NY, 4:13:55;
217. Michael Leblanc, Worcester, MA, 4:14:02;
218. David Graham, Pt Jefferson St, NY, 4:14:06;
219. Mark Theriault, New Port Richey, 4:14:28;
220. Douglas Jones, Boca Raton, 4:14:29;
221. David Schapiro, Riverview, 4:15:02;
222. Ernie Lopez, Parkland, 4:15:17;
223. Scott Marney, Grayson, GA, 4:15:48;
224. Barry Susson, Voorhees, NJ, 4:15:55;
225. Ken Burnham, Oldsmar, 4:16:02;
226. Jerry Arnold, Leesburg, 4:16:08;
227. Michael Cohen, Davie, 4:16:11;
228. Gregory Foxx, Charlotte, NC, 4:16:20;
229. Raymond Hale, Brunswick, GA, 4:16:27;
230. Rodney Dutton, Niceville, 4:16:31;
231. Paul Smith, Milan, MI, 4:17:08;
232. Raul Mendez, Miramar, 4:17:34;
233. Ward Edwards, Largo, 4:18:02;
234. Bill Hardy, Harleysville, PA, 4:18:11;
235. Paul Gross, Norcross, GA, 4:18:19;
236. Terence Cameron, Buchanan, NY, 4:19:05;
237. Alex Pfluger, Winter Park, 4:19:39;
238. David Mendick, Sandy Spring, MD, 4:19:57;
239. Jose Caso, Cuernavaca, MEXICO, 4:20:20;
240. Mark Rauscher, Gurnee, IL, 4:20:39;
241. John Stepherson, Memphis, TN, 4:20:46;
242. Devin Troyer, Columbia, SC, 4:20:56;
243. Norman Richardson, Jr, Cheshire, MA, 4:20:59;
244. Thomas Brawley, Palm Beach Gard, 4:21:00;
245. Kevin Hopkins, Richmond, VA, 4:21:16;
246. Andrew Bryan, Jacksonville, 4:22:08;
247. Michael Moreau, Bradenton, 4:22:33;
248. Pramod Sharma, Salt Lake City, UT, 4:22:34;
249. Richard Dyche, Kingston, JAMAICA, 4:22:36;
250. Jeff Brooks, Alpharetta, GA, 4:22:40;
251. Brian Renaghan, San Antonio, TX, 4:22:46;
252. Jeff Reschke, Plant City, 4:22:48;
253. Ed Ferrell, Grayson, GA, 4:23:30;
254. Thomas O'connor, S Plainfield, NJ, 4:23:55;
255. Bruce Holmes, Glendale, WI, 4:23:58;
256. Thomas Keaney, Dorchester, MA, 4:24:01;
257. Gary Cox, Bowie, MD, 4:24:03;
258. Eric Kaplan, Lutz, 4:24:44;
259. Erick Denny, Fort Walton Bch, 4:24:48;
260. Louis Talbot, Thibodaux, LA, 4:25:02;
261. Mike Johnson, Miami, 4:25:17;
262. Paul Ingholt, Vienna, VA, 4:25:20;
263. John Fogarty, Destrehan, LA, 4:25:23;
264. Lawrence Mcfadden, Sterling, VA, 4:25:37;
265. Jeffrey Fortin, Celebration, 4:26:32;
266. Mark Howe, East Greenbush, NY, 4:26:35;
267. James Scott Bradley, East Hampton, NY, 4:26:45;
268. Joe Amos, Orlando, 4:26:55;
269. Norman Ruddock, Chester, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:26:56;
270. Michael Kiefer, Altamonte Spgs, 4:27:38;
271. Daniel Petika, Trinity, 4:27:46;
272. Kevin Indergand, Monroe, WI, 4:27:48;
273. William Higginbotham, Kingwood, TX, 4:28:09;
274. Tod Knudsen, Moville, IA, 4:28:13;
275. Mitchell Garnick, Navarre, 4:28:26;
276. Raul Santos, Thomasville, GA, 4:28:35;
277. Tom Cambron, Hilton Head, SC, 4:28:36;
278. Mark Olson, Winter Springs, 4:28:39;
279. Aeyal Ginor, Great Neck, NY, 4:29:08;
280. Andrew Mangini, Margate, 4:29:16;
281. Brian Thompson, Jacksonville, 4:29:24;
282. Mike Kucera, Raleigh, NC, 4:30:01;
283. Matt Maguire, Philadelphia, PA, 4:30:09;
284. Billy Brink, Killen, AL, 4:30:19;
285. Jeff Cook, Plano, TX, 4:30:36;
286. John Burnham, Warrenville, SC, 4:30:38;
287. Tony Patao, Darien, CT, 4:31:03;
288. Kevin Nahigian, Columbia, SC, 4:31:15;
289. Steve Chetti, Ocala, 4:31:18;
290. Vince Hodges, Westminster, CO, 4:31:20;
291. Chuck Sweatt, Dallas, TX, 4:31:51;
292. Tom Timbol, Dallas, TX, 4:31:52;
293. Jim Adcock, Conyers, GA, 4:32:03;
294. Richard Dodakian, Shrewsbury, MA, 4:32:24;
295. Matthew Lefevre, Torrington, CT, 4:32:26;
296. Thomas Gibson, South Hamilton, MA, 4:32:27;
297. Ronald Slageter, Cincinnati, OH, 4:32:53;
298. Jeffrey Jablon, Tampa, 4:33:08;
299. Dale Woodard, Eden Prairie, MN, 4:33:10;
300. Daniel Whalen, Mandeville, LA, 4:33:12;
301. Craig Jenni, Boca Raton, 4:33:17;
302. Mark Young, Germantown, MD, 4:33:22;
303. Ian Cherry, Jacksonville Bc, 4:33:34;
304. Lawrence Miccolis, Jacksonville, NC, 4:33:41;
305. Richard Soto, Mountaintop, PA, 4:33:47;
306. Thomas Keeley, Arlington Hghts, IL, 4:34:01;
307. David Stake, Mary Esther, 4:34:12;
308. William Graves, Willmar, MN, 4:34:24;
309. Tim Cripe, Cincinnati, OH, 4:34:33;
310. David Lenczyk, Oviedo, 4:34:34;
311. Kendall Mccoy, San Antonio, TX, 4:34:53;
312. Steven Long, Austin, TX, 4:35:05;
313. Kenneth Shepardson, Niceville, 4:35:20;
314. Christopher Owen, Winter Park, 4:35:34;
315. Robin Dalton, Gastonia, NC, 4:36:21;
316. Chris Edwards, Jupiter, 4:36:47;
317. Scott Moyer, Dunnellon, 4:36:52;
318. Philip Ireland, Edgefield, SC, 4:37:12;
319. Jay Berman, Sarasota, 4:37:17;
320. Dan Cook, Norwell, MA, 4:37:22;
321. Clay Christensen, South Jordan, UT, 4:38:08;
322. Scott Geltemeyer, Naples, 4:38:22;
323. Shawn Goodfellow, Centennial, CO, 4:38:34;
324. Craig Chambers, Mcdonough, GA, 4:38:36;
325. Robert Horack, St Peters, MO, 4:39:15;
326. Patrick Dunks, New Berlin, WI, 4:39:33;
327. Joseph Kunkel, Maitland, 4:39:54;
328. Brian Watson, Lawrencville, GA, 4:40:16;
329. David Mcneil, Billerica, MA, 4:40:19;
330. Nick Romagnano, Mandeville, LA, 4:40:42;
331. Brett Doney, Oxford, ME, 4:40:48;
332. Tim Romain, Oralndo, 4:40:52;
333. Marco Wischmeier, Oberottmarshaus, GERMANY, 4:41:08;
334. Jack Fisher, Opelika, AL, 4:41:32;
335. Adam Malcolm, Windermere, 4:41:33;
336. Robert Bruce, Sparks, NV, 4:41:39;
337. Courtney Winters, St Petersburg, 4:42:05;
338. Barry Wachman, Cherry Hill, NJ, 4:42:07;
339. Tommy Stephens, Woodstock, GA, 4:42:13;
340. Jeff Intrieri, Oviedo, 4:42:28;
341. Mark Bibb, Florissant, CO, 4:42:41;
342. Jeffrey Mayer, Wilmington, DE, 4:42:41;
343. William Gow, Lloydminster, CANADA, 4:42:48;
344. Steve Diamond, Lake Mary, 4:42:51;
345. Tom Morrisey, Kissimmee, 4:42:52;
346. Brian Hellweg, Des Plaines, IL, 4:42:52;
347. David Groff, Orlando, 4:42:59;
348. Paul Munley, Jacksonville, 4:43:22;
349. Michael Yacovino, Canton, CT, 4:43:23;
350. Mark Turner, Lake Worth, 4:43:38;
351. David Tucker, Tampa, 4:43:48;
352. Thomas Mesel, Orlando, 4:44:06;
353. Bedri Beksi, Orlando, 4:44:27;
354. Dave Dostal, Heathrow, 4:44:29;
355. Mitchell Benson, West Bloomfield, MI, 4:44:35;
356. Tim Jacobson, Lexington, SC, 4:44:53;
357. Jordan Machan, Oak Bluff, CANADA, 4:45:00;
358. Dahl Evans, White House, TN, 4:45:01;
359. Robert Bertucci, Gulfport, MS, 4:45:25;
360. Robert Brown, Winter Springs, 4:45:42;
361. Dave Emmert, Sycamore, IL, 4:46:01;
362. Keith Escue, Lake Mary, 4:46:13;
363. Alan Harvey, Coral Springs, 4:46:37;
364. Gale Joslin, Muskogee, OK, 4:46:40;
365. Roger Welker, Ft Lauderdale, 4:46:42;
366. William Burke, Shawnee, KS, 4:46:54;
367. Mark Westfall, Neenah, WI, 4:47:04;
368. Marcus Hencinski, Valparaiso, 4:47:30;
369. Steve Kennedy, Boynton Beach, 4:47:46;
370. William English, Fairfax, VA, 4:48:11;
371. Robert Dietl, Satellite Beach, 4:48:12;
372. Brian Stewart, Winter Park, 4:48:20;
373. Andrew Aislabie, Barnard Castle, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:48:32;
374. Michael Fair, Trinity, 4:48:52;
375. Richard Thomas, Westwood, MA, 4:49:47;
376. Bob Bernstein, Nashville, TN, 4:49:54;
377. Chip Valutis, Williamsville, NY, 4:49:58;
378. Carlos Garcia, Orlando , 4:50:11;
379. Brian Zeidman, Aventura, 4:50:15;
380. David Simons, Plantation, 4:51:25;
381. Jimmy Bush, Warner Robins, GA, 4:51:28;
382. Douglas Wagner, Muncie, IN, 4:51:37;
383. Nicholas Thomas, Piney Flats, TN, 4:51:49;
384. Steve Brandstetter, Cincinnati, OH, 4:51:52;
385. Barry Hutzel, Holland, MI, 4:51:54;
386. Matthew Mccoy, Hiram, GA, 4:52:10;
387. Guy Woodard, Clarksville, TN, 4:52:42;
388. Byron Bagaasen, Apex, NC, 4:52:51;
389. William Mayes, Oviedo, 4:53:02;
390. Patrick Crowe, Bolivar, OH, 4:53:23;
391. Michael Ehrgott, Newtown, PA, 4:53:30;
392. Shuji Okamoto, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:53:36;
393. Rick Berfield, New Smyrna, 4:53:37;
394. Mark Miley, Lakeland, 4:53:37;
395. Ron Hager, Springfield, VA, 4:53:47;
396. Timothy Beary, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:53:49;
397. Frederick Harrington, Ocoee, 4:54:26;
398. Tom Grispino, Jacksonville, 4:54:52;
399. Tom Karpowich, Tampa, 4:54:54;
400. Thomas Bartels, Birmingham, AL, 4:54:58;
401. Allan Prindle, Pinecrest, 4:55:04;
402. George Mellor, Plymouth, MA, 4:55:05;
403. Thomas Cox, Palm City, 4:55:08;
404. Walter Hueston, Oviedo, 4:55:09;
405. Scott Bodie, Winter Park, 4:55:14;
406. Joseph Luzinski, Ft. Lauderdale, 4:55:45;
407. Clifford Howell, Sebring, 4:56:11;
408. Daniel Arnholz, Land O'lakes, 4:56:53;
409. William Keller, Orlando, 4:57:05;
410. Paul Newman, Lake Mary, 4:57:39;
411. Mark Mcbrayer, Aberdeen, NC, 4:58:02;
412. Michael Mccarty, Auburn, IA, 4:58:10;
413. Tom Gray, Tallahassee, 4:58:30;
414. Timothy Quinn, Lititz, PA, 4:58:31;
415. Steven Freeman, Acworth, GA, 4:58:37;
416. Randy Bissonnette, Palm Coast, 4:59:19;
417. Mark Clemens, Melbourne, 4:59:30;
418. Gene Odom, Shalimar, 4:59:35;
419. Joe Kelly, Tampa, 4:59:42;
420. Mark Chamlee, Haines City, 4:59:52;
421. Ken Moy, Westport, CT, 5:00:10;
422. Albert Volk, St Augustine, 5:00:43;
423. Timothy O,shea, Nyack, NY, 5:01:33;
424. Samuel Mesel, Miramar, 5:01:35;
425. James Trimble, Friendswood, TX, 5:01:39;
426. Michael Kocylowsky, Charlotte, NC, 5:01:58;
427. Rudy Bruno, Orlando, 5:01:59;
428. Darryl Curry, Fresno, CA, 5:02:20;
429. Thor Villani, Inverness, 5:02:22;
430. John Hill, Charlottesville, VA, 5:02:49;
431. Fernando Bolanos, Miami, 5:02:51;
432. Donald Vandyke, Grand Rapids, MI, 5:03:00;
433. Jeffrey Wilson, Roanoke, VA, 5:03:29;
434. Thomas Whitman, Fairview Height, IL, 5:03:32;
435. Joseph Hofstrand, West Palm Beach, 5:03:34;
436. Chris Enos, Cordova, TN, 5:03:37;
437. Larry Butler, Lee's Summit , MO, 5:03:49;
438. Joel Inman, Taylorsville, NC, 5:03:50;
439. Phillip Bosley, St Petersburg, 5:03:57;
440. Tim Ryan, Charlotte, NC, 5:04:09;
441. Mark Keane, Fort Pierce, 5:04:13;
442. Ross Wilson, Arva, CANADA, 5:04:43;
443. Jefferson Gordon, Carrollton, GA, 5:05:04;
444. Peter Mundschenk, Chico, CA, 5:05:53;
445. Greg Handsel, Tarpon Springs, 5:05:58;
446. George Chatson, North Andover, MA, 5:06:08;
447. Paul Garvey, Niceville, 5:06:40;
448. Daniel Felton, Laurel, MD, 5:07:04;
449. Michael Orr, Atlantic Beach, NC, 5:07:26;
450. Stephen Baldwin, Franklin Lakes, NJ, 5:07:35;
451. Jon Meeks, Sanford, 5:07:43;
452. Phil Lynch, Fort Lauderdale, 5:07:44;
453. T Culbertson, Wayne, PA, 5:08:29;
454. Dan Elliott, Greenville, OH, 5:09:14;
455. Michael Mullen, Inverness, 5:09:44;
456. Grant Averill, Louisville, KY, 5:09:49;
457. Timothy Sharron, Middleburg, 5:09:53;
458. Norman Staples, Mansfield, MA, 5:10:00;
459. George Blume, Tampa, 5:10:15;
460. Steve Tayon, Miramar, 5:10:23;
461. Kevin Counihan, Beverly, MA, 5:10:28;
462. Brian Billheimer, Melbourne, 5:10:32;
463. Mike Amaral, Ft Belvoir, VA, 5:11:24;
464. Brian Robinson, Norcross, GA, 5:11:49;
465. Nick Stupans, Jacksonville, 5:11:58;
466. Karl Trucks, Panama City, 5:12:01;
467. Mohammad Daulatana, Miramar, 5:12:03;
468. Robert Varno, Palm City, 5:12:06;
469. James Polo, New Bern, NC, 5:12:25;
470. Scott Huitt, Lake Worth, 5:12:29;
471. John Cox, Evansville, IN, 5:13:05;
472. John Fernandez, Wyoming, MI, 5:13:09;
473. Paul Womack, Bradenton, 5:13:25;
474. Jerry Cummings, Ocala, 5:13:31;
475. Timothy Collins, Vero Beach, 5:14:18;
476. Jose Molina, Madera, CA, 5:15:37;
477. William Welch, Louisville, KY, 5:15:43;
478. Kurt Loyd, Sandusky, OH, 5:16:51;
479. Paul Strittmatter, Winter Springs, 5:16:58;
480. Mike Pitts, Princeton, NJ, 5:17:27;
481. Frank Genuardi, Jacksonville, 5:17:31;
482. Keith Bentlage, White Plains, NY, 5:17:38;
483. Dennis Imperio, Bradenton, 5:18:40;
484. Jeffrey Tolle, Leesburg, VA, 5:19:14;
485. Giacomo Ciabattini, Germantown, TN, 5:19:55;
486. James Gory, Miami, 5:20:23;
487. Stewart Ramsey, Milton, WI, 5:20:27;
488. George Barth, N Attleboro, MA, 5:20:38;
489. Michael Kaufman, New Boston, NH, 5:20:52;
490. Steven Ells, Brandon, 5:21:00;
491. Kevin Winship, Clarkston, MI, 5:21:30;
492. Thomas Comerci, Philadelphia, PA, 5:21:53;
493. Steve Freeman, Muldrow, OK, 5:21:56;
494. William Hundley, Margate, 5:21:58;
495. Thomas Cannold, Orlando, 5:22:11;
496. Steven Eveker, Evans, GA, 5:22:50;
497. Harry George II, Virginia Beach, VA, 5:23:03;
498. Chris Kleespies, Lincoln Univ, PA, 5:23:29;
499. Russell Desena, Melbourne , 5:23:32;
500. Timothy Ita, Medina, OH, 5:23:33;
501. Ramon Perdomo, Miami, 5:23:47;
502. Tim Downey, Bradenton, 5:26:04;
503. Jim Rutledge, Dallas, TX, 5:26:05;
504. Joseph Foley, Virginia Beach, VA, 5:26:06;
505. Chris Mcallister, Springfield, OH, 5:26:42;
506. John Mulligan, Sarasota, 5:27:24;
507. Bradford Lawrence, Apple Valley, MN, 5:27:29;
508. Mike Benson, Medford, NJ, 5:27:36;
509. Scott Bunkelmann, Palm Beach Gard, 5:27:52;
510. Eric Sieber, Chatham, NY, 5:28:10;
511. Darryl Mailander, Regina, CANADA, 5:28:35;
512. William Gallagher, Willow Grove, PA, 5:28:40;
513. Matthew Smith-Farrell, Laurel, MD, 5:28:41;
514. Dennis Childers, Winter Park, 5:29:13;
515. Tony Bonitati, Winter Springs, 5:29:54;
516. George Phillips, Lancashire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:30:10;
517. Graham Yip, Lancashire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:30:10;
518. Thomas Dobinski, Elma, NY, 5:30:13;
519. Rick Sullivan, Weston, 5:30:58;
520. Miguel Gallo, Carolina, PUERTO RICO, 5:31:05;
521. David Mertz, Groveland, 5:31:17;
522. Steven Pilla, Tamarac, 5:32:03;
523. Joseph Colon, Lynn Haven, 5:32:21;
524. Lee Lowry, Harrisburg, NC, 5:32:40;
525. Robert Ochi, Schererville, IN, 5:32:45;
526. Barry Rabinowitz, Orlando, 5:32:49;
527. Andy Mcrae, Scarborough, CANADA, 5:33:42;
528. Ciaran Quinn, Alpharetta, GA, 5:33:55;
529. John Bostock, Wigan, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 5:34:13;
530. John Marchiony, Weston, MA, 5:34:16;
531. Michael Beaudry, N Charleston, SC, 5:34:30;
532. Jeff Weidenbenner, Hendersonville, TN, 5:34:37;
533. Stephen Calhoun, Dallas, GA, 5:34:54;
534. Robert Zalduendo, Coral Springs, 5:35:08;
535. Mark Gravelle, Ponte Vedra Bch, 5:35:40;
536. Bryan Jarman, Boulder, CO, 5:36:12;
537. John Snee, Panama City, 5:36:17;
538. Gregory Ferraro, Winter Springs, 5:36:27;
539. William Swanner, Melbourne, 5:36:34;
540. Christos Solomou, Tuckahoe, NY, 5:36:40;
541. Rich Gibson, St Petersburg, 5:37:07;
542. Bill Mccown, Marietta, GA, 5:37:23;
543. David Richard, Key West, 5:37:31;
544. Stephen Richard, Silver Spring, MD, 5:37:31;
545. Chris Swanson, Millburn, NJ, 5:37:34;
546. Allen Harrison, Fort Worth, TX, 5:38:22;
547. T Peter Lilienthal, Trenton, CANADA, 5:38:31;
548. Mike Pedelty, Roanoke, VA, 5:38:33;
549. Edwin Diaz, Modesto, CA, 5:38:38;
550. Martin Finnegan, Chattanooga, TN, 5:39:15;
551. Charles Van Baardwijk, Ancaster, CANADA, 5:39:24;
552. Jim Roehl, St Paul, MN, 5:39:40;
553. Kevin Chapman, Melbourne, 5:40:26;
554. Brent Evans, Se, WA, 5:40:56;
555. Tom Truesdale, Nokomis, 5:42:15;
556. Mike Rogillio, Madison, AL, 5:42:47;
557. Bob Matta, Chula Vista, CA, 5:44:03;
558. Wayne Hartlin, Mandeville, LA, 5:44:17;
559. Michael Wilson, Merritt Island, 5:45:12;
560. David Quintyne, Orlando, 5:46:47;
561. Stan Perry, Gainesville, 5:47:00;
562. John Kostrzewa, Tallahassee, 5:47:01;
563. Richard Dodd, Panama City, 5:47:11;
564. Randy Funk, Bay Shore, NY, 5:47:21;
565. Mark Stephens, Milford, MA, 5:47:52;
566. David Smith, New Boston, NH, 5:47:52;
567. Robert Frailey, Naples, 5:48:15;
568. Arthur Salcido, Santa Ana, CA, 5:48:24;
569. Michael Cole, Plant City, 5:48:50;
570. Joseph Scott, Palmetto Bay, 5:48:58;
571. Edward Wolek, Lake Worth, 5:49:11;
572. Laszlo Veres, Warner Robins, GA, 5:49:15;
573. John Molster, Avondale, PA, 5:49:30;
574. Danny Hill, Soddy Daisy, TN, 5:49:33;
575. Roberto Suero, Orlando, 5:51:10;
576. Monty Turgeson, Port St Lucie, 5:51:38;
577. James Patterson, Nashville, TN, 5:52:12;
578. Ronny Garcia, Tampa, 5:52:24;
579. Kerry Babcock, Port Orange, 5:52:25;
580. Eric Levine, Brookeville, MD, 5:52:26;
581. Randy Harris, Valparaiso, 5:52:30;
582. Michael Shabez, Cary, IL, 5:53:41;
583. Frank Bond, Lake Wales, 5:53:48;
584. Jeff Swain, Altamonte Spgs, 5:53:48;
585. Ward Begley, Bowling Green, KY, 5:54:01;
586. Mitch Glaeser, Gainesville, 5:54:02;
587. David Mckeen, West Chester, OH, 5:54:51;
588. Michael Gross, Montgomery, AL, 5:54:56;
589. Arturo Suarez-Gomez, Mexico, MEXICO, 5:55:13;
590. Donald Cline, Orlando, 5:55:42;
591. Pawan Oberoi, Houston, TX, 5:55:53;
592. David Rabin, Staten Island, NY, 5:56:03;
593. Fernando Souza, Coconut Creek, 5:56:24;
594. Jason Carrodus, Rochdale, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 5:56:49;
595. Greg Bennett, Miami, 5:57:02;
596. John Morea, Huntington, NY, 5:58:06;
597. Jeffery Braham, Parkersburg, WV, 5:58:08;
598. Whalen Kuller, Atlanta, GA, 5:59:27;
599. Charles Hayward, Jr, Wilmington, NC, 5:59:30;
600. Richard Troeh, Independence , MO, 5:59:35;
601. Steve Youdowitch, Mississauga, CANADA, 6:00:57;
602. Doug Tate, Asheville, NC, 6:01:07;
603. Michael Stearns, Tampa, 6:03:12;
604. Thomas Connors, Mechanicville, NY, 6:04:24;
605. Ricardo Estrada, Tampa, 6:04:56;
606. David Padrick, Indianapolis, IN, 6:05:22;
607. Donald Beale, Baton Rouge, LA, 6:05:24;
608. Herb Schumann, Oviedo, 6:05:34;
609. James Smith, Decatur, GA, 6:05:47;
610. Joseph Kairys, Falmouth, VA, 6:05:51;
611. Andrew Kairys, Fort Lauderdale, 6:05:51;
612. Marcus Mcgriff, Groveland, 6:07:00;
613. John Carrigan, Melbourne, 6:07:06;
614. James David Dykas, Friendswood, TX, 6:08:15;
615. Ralph Longoria, Nokomis, 6:08:25;
616. Wes Lanier, Savannah, GA, 6:08:46;
617. Patrick Obleness, Mcallen, TX, 6:08:54;
618. Michael Black, Orlando, 6:09:04;
619. Craig Allan, Hastings-on-hud, NY, 6:09:04;
620. Brett Edgerle, Sheboygan, WI, 6:09:16;
621. Turner Martin, Marion, KY, 6:10:13;
622. Eddie Johnson, Jupiter, 6:10:47;
623. Charles Dupuy, Prairieville, LA, 6:11:28;
624. Perry Perez, Cedar Rapids, IA, 6:12:26;
625. D Vorreyer, Hinsdale, IL, 6:12:39;
626. Jeff Wascher, Downers Grove, IL, 6:13:10;
627. William Gamboa, Alpharetta, GA, 6:14:05;
628. Mike Bianchi, Winter Garden, 6:14:08;
629. Bob Kmetz, Mamaroneck, NY, 6:14:54;
630. John Graves, Chicago, IL, 6:16:05;
631. Maj Alcides Lugo, Fort Benning, GA, 6:17:02;
632. Kevin Preston, Columbia, MD, 6:17:07;
633. Michael Douglas, Newtown, PA, 6:18:31;
634. Samuel Goodwin, Winter Garden, 6:19:16;
635. Steven Clark, Niceville, 6:20:19;
636. Ronald Fisher, Huber Heights, OH, 6:20:23;
637. William Maricic, Rockledge, 6:21:00;
638. Terry Shown, St Petersburg, 6:25:13;
639. Alex Ferrer, Casselberry, 6:25:40;
640. Jerold Fenner, Atlanta, GA, 6:26:29;
641. Bob Manseill, Maryville, TN, 6:26:40;
642. Mike Muse, Douglasville, GA, 6:26:48;
643. Martin Kobler, Mt Prospect, IL, 6:27:32;
644. John Daniels, Orange Park, 6:27:46;
645. Steven Rogers, Columbia, MD, 6:28:05;
646. Bryan Ewing, Kerrville, TX, 6:29:12;
647. Tim Stowell, Latham, NY, 6:29:51;
648. Colin Green, Westcliff On Se, ENGLAND, 6:30:07;
649. Kenneth Pienta, Ann Arbor, MI, 6:30:21;
650. Arvo Reitav, Toronto, CANADA, 6:32:10;
651. John Bozsony, San Jose, CA, 6:32:44;
652. Marco Echeverria, Fort Myers, 6:32:49;
653. Robert Warta, Geneva, 6:32:50;
654. Johannes Scholten, Zevenaar, NETHERLANDS, 6:34:25;
655. David Orman, Ocoee, 6:35:34;
656. Alan Stader, Mout Airy, MD, 6:36:53;
657. Keith Osburn, Strafford, MO, 6:39:34;
658. Glenn Stambo, Tampa, 6:41:20;
659. Robert Birch, Orlando, 6:41:24;
660. David Mangum, Durham, NC, 6:42:29;
661. Mark Coster, Vienna, VA, 6:42:34;
662. Thomas Smith, Jr, Novi, MI, 6:43:03;
663. David Santiago, Chuluota, 6:48:15;
664. Rob Korth, Chesterfield, MI, 6:48:31;
665. Tim Gier, Gainesville, 6:48:57;
666. Anthony Young, Sicklerville, NJ, 6:49:15;
667. Stephen Bosak, Orlando, 6:49:46;
668. Tracy Whalen, Lakeland, 6:51:48;
669. Keith Zeitler, Orlando, 6:54:06;
670. Gerald Persaud, Orlando, 6:55:06;
671. Jamie Green, Castle Rock, CO, 6:55:18;
672. Ken White, Fairfax, IA, 6:56:48;
673. John Lai, New York, NY, 6:57:06;
674. Jeffrey King, Orlando, 6:57:28;
675. John Larocco, Ambler, PA, 6:57:43;
676. Eric Mcandrew, Pembroke Pines, 6:58:26;
677. Michael Kennedy, Hackettstown , NJ, 6:58:36;
678. David Schiller, Lk Buena Vista, 6:58:44;
679. Alan Stachowiak, Canton, MI, 6:59:10;
680. Roddy Matthews, Goose Creek, SC, 7:02:08;
681. Mark Sundt, Saint Charles, MO, 7:05:05;
682. Raymond Chan, Stow, MA, 7:05:58;
683. Roger Miller, Orlando, 7:07:47;
684. Richard Taylor, Memphis, TN, 7:07:51;
685. Corey Quevedo, Santa Clara, CA, 7:08:57;
686. Tim Kaufman, Harbor City, CA, 7:09:35;

MEN -- 45 THROUGH 49
1. Steve Noone, Glenmoore, PA, 2:46:49;
2. Perry Small, Cape Coral, 2:51:32;
3. Tim Nagel, Clarion, IA, 3:00:15;
4. Forrest Simpson, Shawnee, OK, 3:04:35;
5. Dennis Summers, Gifford, WA, 3:09:13;
6. Michael Webster, Northville, MI, 3:12:18;
7. Dave Runge, Niwot, CO, 3:12:41;
8. Thomas Kastner, Valrico, 3:13:08;
9. Jim Barsaloux, Clayton, MO, 3:14:00;
10. Jorge Costero, Miami, 3:14:07;
11. Terence Hawk, Concord Twp, OH, 3:14:19;
12. Kenneth Buddendorff, Mount Dora, 3:15:57;
13. Ulli Beermann, Bay Harbor Isl, 3:16:13;
14. Craig Phillips, Luther, OK, 3:16:37;
15. Mike Ernstes, Marietta, GA, 3:17:41;
16. Steven Calder, Ipswich, MA, 3:18:11;
17. David Losee, Pontiac, MI, 3:18:13;
18. Michael Moore, St Cloud, 3:19:26;
19. David Peters, Lincoln, NE, 3:19:33;
20. David Duckworth, Naples, 3:19:59;
21. Jon Mickle, Celebration, 3:20:38;
22. David Dorais, Wabash, IN, 3:20:48;
23. Nicholas Lamando, Fishkill, NY, 3:21:02;
24. Scott Gaye, Oakville, CANADA, 3:21:14;
25. Clay Gangwisch, Panama City, 3:22:21;
26. Joseph Zeinner, Cincinnati, OH, 3:22:27;
27. Richard Meigh, Randolph, NJ, 3:23:15;
28. Bryan Baroffio, Grand Junction, CO, 3:23:30;
29. Greg Bilby, Shalimar, 3:23:41;
30. Bryan Aldridge, Winter Haven, 3:24:42;
31. Csaba Konya, Fords, NJ, 3:25:49;
32. Norman Wilkinson, Fort Smith, AR, 3:25:58;
33. Bruce Grant, Waterloo, CANADA, 3:26:17;
34. Felix Torres, Orocovis, PR, 3:26:37;
35. Sterling Klinger, Pembroke Pines, 3:26:49;
36. Steven Mitchell, Simsbury, CT, 3:26:51;
37. Scott Landane, Atlanta, MI, 3:27:05;
38. Michael Mullen, Natick, MA, 3:27:46;
39. Robert Laitman, Bedford, NY, 3:28:22;
40. Blair Holl, Asheville, NC, 3:29:41;
41. Michael Best, Kanata, CANADA, 3:29:50;
42. Michael Glanert, Golden, CO, 3:30:03;
43. Aleksander Karpowicz, Brooklyn, TAJIKISTAN, 3:30:11;
44. Tim Huppler, Clermont, 3:31:32;
45. Donald Swakopf, Jr, West Boylston, MA, 3:33:42;
46. David Marshall, Bradenton, 3:33:54;
47. Richard Losek, Bradenton, 3:34:11;
48. Michael Dudek, Cary, NC, 3:34:14;
49. Jim Clark, Greenville, SC, 3:34:49;
50. Paul Ahnberg, Tallahassee, 3:35:25;
51. Steve Martin, Rocky Hill, CT, 3:35:34;
52. Jaap Hoogeterp, Uden, NETHERLANDS, 3:35:46;
53. Alan Cabot, E Longmeadow, MA, 3:35:59;
54. Jay Feenan, Windham, NH, 3:36:03;
55. Robert Holtzman, Orlando, 3:36:17;
56. John Lund, Broomfield, CO, 3:36:43;
57. Mike Culp, Coral Springs, 3:36:55;
58. Thomas Murphy, Eastport, NY, 3:38:36;
59. William Garry, Locust Valley, NY, 3:39:20;
60. Kevin Mcgrody, Rancho Snta Mrg, CA, 3:39:55;
61. David Poston, Gastonia, NC, 3:40:54;
62. Dave Herst, Rockledge, 3:41:27;
63. Nicholas Clark, Cruz Bay, VI, 3:41:28;
64. Nicholas Smith, Indian Hrbr Bch, 3:41:59;
65. Jim Boss, Keene, NH, 3:42:32;
66. Russell Stuart, Jacksonville, 3:43:47;
67. Paul Ross, Valrico, 3:44:34;
68. Xavier Grossemy, Rivery, FRANCE, 3:44:49;
69. Andrew Eckles, Atlanta, GA, 3:45:30;
70. Joel Tabas, Miami, 3:45:42;
71. Tom Torkildsen, Matthews, NC, 3:46:07;
72. Greg Causseaux, Jacksonville, 3:46:21;
73. Gary Stutte, Titusville, 3:46:29;
74. William Bernardo, Mexico Beach, 3:47:05;
75. Pat West, Hawthorne, 3:47:32;
76. Michael Striby, Oviedo, 3:48:05;
77. Ed Cardetti, Longwood, 3:48:55;
78. Richard Mason, Oviedo, 3:48:57;
79. David Karlheim, Clarksville, MD, 3:49:16;
80. Jeff Helfrich, Evansville, IN, 3:49:44;
81. Michael Brugh, Burnsville, MN, 3:50:13;
82. John Buchanan, London, CANADA, 3:50:36;
83. Michael Mercado, Windermere, 3:51:48;
84. Martin Ochsenreither, Boca Raton, 3:51:59;
85. Tony Stevens, Reading, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:52:19;
86. Steve Calta, Jacksonville Bc, 3:53:21;
87. Dan Royal, Evergreen, CO, 3:53:26;
88. Tony Mills, Marietta, GA, 3:53:48;
89. Michael Furda, Allentown, NJ, 3:54:18;
90. Ian Turner, Llandudno, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:54:28;
91. Jimmy Slick, Kennesaw, GA, 3:54:40;
92. Lawrence Ladowski, Puyallup, WA, 3:54:47;
93. David Owen, Fairborn, OH, 3:55:13;
94. George Vanmeter, Jr, Lexington, KY, 3:55:40;
95. George Gregoratos, Orlando, 3:56:17;
96. Robert Cooper, Chicago, IL, 3:56:20;
97. Jose Torres, Casselberry, 3:56:45;
98. Bill Tsao, Scottsdale, AZ, 3:56:58;
99. David Koehler, Largo, 3:56:59;
100. James Cedor, Granite City, IL, 3:57:28;
101. Rick Andes, Celebration, 3:58:43;
102. Thomas Sarnoski, Vero Beach, 3:59:19;
103. Richard Bennett, New York, NY, 3:59:54;
104. Mike Woods, Holiday, 3:59:54;
105. Mark Hoven, Littleton, CO, 3:59:59;
106. Rick Bohn, Mantua, OH, 4:00:09;
107. Frank Loh, Trumbull, CT, 4:00:37;
108. Pat O'bryan, Vernon Hills, IL, 4:01:27;
109. Charles Byrne, Delray Beach, 4:01:42;
110. David Breier, Green Cove Spgs, 4:02:06;
111. Drew Spray, Melbourne, 4:03:09;
112. Angelo Eguizabal, Jacksonville, 4:03:10;
113. Joseph Kobiela, Auburn, IN, 4:03:37;
114. Robert Sykora, Minneapolis, MN, 4:03:56;
115. Richard Potter, Rockledge, 4:04:19;
116. Matt Tippie, Cedar Rapids, IA, 4:04:55;
117. Howard Scruggs, Ronceverte, WV, 4:04:57;
118. William Box, Hoover, AL, 4:05:27;
119. David Hunter, Largo, 4:05:33;
120. Ron Bessette, Bow, NH, 4:05:55;
121. Peter Tompkins, Dacula, GA, 4:06:25;
122. David Shirley, Largo, 4:06:31;
123. Mike Shemelya, Windermere, 4:06:46;
124. Timothy Mcdonnell, Largo, 4:07:19;
125. Douglas Barclay, Coconut Creek, 4:07:28;
126. John Hazelroth, Maitland, 4:07:32;
127. Mike Duffy, Apopka, 4:07:44;
128. David Thompson, Virginia Beach, VA, 4:07:52;
129. Milton Webb, Ronceverte, WV, 4:08:02;
130. Rick Barger, Kingsport, TN, 4:08:18;
131. Jeffrey Odell, Tampa, 4:08:35;
132. Gary Tungate, Orlando, 4:08:57;
133. Mark Smith, Greenwood Vill, CO, 4:09:11;
134. Carlos Orellana, Lakeland, 4:09:22;
135. Moses Drepaul, Alpharetta, GA, 4:09:59;
136. Kyle Stuart, Mcintosh, 4:10:37;
137. Glenn Triche, Chalmette, LA, 4:10:59;
138. Ben Lott, Cincinnati, OH, 4:11:00;
139. Antonio Maia, Boca Raton, 4:11:38;
140. Jim Truskey, Tonawanda, NY, 4:11:53;
141. Michael Stone, Fayetteville, GA, 4:12:13;
142. Wes Livingston, Charlotte, NC, 4:13:00;
143. Edrice Fleurius, Orlando, 4:13:10;
144. John Dornan, Saint John, CANADA, 4:13:22;
145. Ivan Vincent, Cocoa Beach , 4:13:37;
146. Todd Smith, Orlando, 4:14:18;
147. Todd Morley, Winter Park, 4:14:25;
148. Andrew Frelick, Dade City, 4:14:31;
149. Al Viana, Valrico, 4:15:36;
150. Gary Jones, Windermere, 4:15:38;
151. John Simko, Hamden, CT, 4:16:33;
152. Richard Hollander, St Charles, MO, 4:17:13;
153. Mark Blanchard, Barrie, CANADA, 4:17:22;
154. Abdon Sarmiento, Pembroke Pines, 4:17:25;
155. Rodney Erosky, Brighton, CO, 4:17:39;
156. Alfred Doblin, Brooklyn, NY, 4:17:50;
157. Tracy Ivins, Columbia, NJ, 4:17:59;
158. Patrick Tracy, Fort Myers, 4:18:20;
159. Elden Galano, Wichita, KS, 4:18:28;
160. Kevin Heern, Longwood, 4:19:22;
161. Mark Eyerman, Boca Raton, 4:19:47;
162. Chris Conlon, Fort Mill, SC, 4:20:35;
163. Wayne Herring, Windermere, 4:20:53;
164. Scott Steingraber, Gig Harbor, WA, 4:21:06;
165. Vince Calametti, Mobile, AL, 4:21:08;
166. Kurt Peterson, Lutz, 4:21:14;
167. Joe Dismuke, Plant City, 4:21:22;
168. John Moyer, Destrehan, LA, 4:21:54;
169. Bruce Burford, London, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:22:16;
170. Edwin Seda, San Juan, PR, 4:22:37;
171. Rick Mullikin, Reston, VA, 4:23:26;
172. John Brocato, Mandeville, LA, 4:23:26;
173. Brent Harris, Bowling Green, KY, 4:23:36;
174. Ty Taylor, Evans, GA, 4:23:37;
175. Jack Bosley, Abington, PA, 4:23:47;
176. Alan Rizzuto, Grimsby, CANADA, 4:24:06;
177. Steve Murray, Shelby Township, MI, 4:24:32;
178. Rene Lee Pack, Gainesville, 4:24:35;
179. Fred Lee, Winter Park, 4:24:37;
180. Dan Costa, Westfield, MA, 4:24:44;
181. Gary Williams, Harold Wood, ENGLAND, 4:24:55;
182. Kerry Black, Papillion, NE, 4:25:08;
183. Rick Harrington, Harpursville, NY, 4:25:30;
184. Peter Quilty, Orlando, 4:26:08;
185. Robert Leclaire, Nepean, CANADA, 4:26:18;
186. Christopher Martin, Manasquan, NJ, 4:26:19;
187. Arthur Stanger, Boca Raton, 4:26:57;
188. David Smith, Lucedale, MS, 4:27:06;
189. Jerry Fett, Schaumburg, IL, 4:27:20;
190. Bradford Geddes, London, CANADA, 4:27:26;
191. Timothy Rounce, Downers Grove, IL, 4:27:29;
192. John Pittman, Brunswick, GA, 4:27:39;
193. Tetsutomo IA, Tokyo, JAPAN, 4:28:12;
194. Michael Schleider, Warner Robins, GA, 4:28:13;
195. Barry Lawson, Lexington, KY, 4:28:24;
196. Charles Rapp, Granbury, TX, 4:28:32;
197. Robert Mcquilkin, Clearwater, 4:28:34;
198. Tim Jones, Thomasville, GA, 4:28:35;
199. Wayne Shaffer, New Castle, IN, 4:28:40;
200. Donnie Bowers, Statesville, NC, 4:28:41;
201. William Hulsman, Wilmington, DE, 4:28:51;
202. Scott Friedersdorff, Kalamazoo, MI, 4:29:08;
203. Doug Elkin, Longwood, 4:29:28;
204. Curt Riechman, Oak Harbor, OH, 4:29:49;
205. Greg Bell, Miamisburg, OH, 4:30:38;
206. Earl Fry, New Westminster, CANADA, 4:30:41;
207. Greg Rearden, Naples, 4:30:42;
208. Richard Clapp, Clarksville, MD, 4:30:44;
209. Wayne Burns, Crystal River, 4:30:59;
210. Jeff Dawsy, Beverly Hills, 4:31:03;
211. David Kobza, Orland Park, IL, 4:31:13;
212. Michael Trombley, Fayetteville, NC, 4:31:15;
213. Bob Benson, Abington, PA, 4:31:28;
214. Kim Kelley, Lakeland, 4:31:33;
215. William Hillegonds, Crown Point, IN, 4:31:36;
216. Keith Carlton, Arcadia, 4:31:52;
217. James Guidry, Madisonville, LA, 4:31:53;
218. James Higgins, Charlotte, NC, 4:32:23;
219. Bernard Mccauley, Colonia, NJ, 4:32:40;
220. Michael Byrd, Raleigh, NC, 4:32:43;
221. Mark Donais, Bradford, MA, 4:32:47;
222. Jim Pero, Tampa, 4:32:59;
223. Gordon Guerrieri, Cape Coral, 4:33:09;
224. Bill Mcdonough, Hanson, MA, 4:33:13;
225. Jonathan Sovocool, Audubon, PA, 4:33:16;
226. Paris Gautreaux, Marrero, LA, 4:33:26;
227. Jonathan Hood, Oneonta, AL, 4:33:29;
228. Andrew Arcuri, Brightwaters, NY, 4:33:39;
229. Keith Morlock, Orlando, 4:34:22;
230. Rick Langdon, San Antonio, TX, 4:34:31;
231. Robert Wells, Smyrna, GA, 4:34:50;
232. Jerry Bunch, Riverdale, IA, 4:35:26;
233. Jacques Couillard, Windermere, 4:36:34;
234. Mike Reeser, Tarpon Springs, 4:36:35;
235. Randy Winter, Orlando, 4:37:01;
236. Brad Merryman, Naperville, IL, 4:39:04;
237. Gavin Arsenault, Statesville, NC, 4:39:41;
238. John Brady, Sterling, CT, 4:39:51;
239. Ignacio Solares, Weston, 4:39:55;
240. Glen Kozak, Celebration, 4:40:22;
241. Don Marble, Marco Island, 4:40:45;
242. Marlin Wagner, Chesapeake, VA, 4:40:46;
243. David Gydosh, Cape Coral, 4:40:54;
244. James Atherton, Vero Beach, 4:41:29;
245. Glen Howe, Oviedo, 4:41:33;
246. William Peebles, Tallahassee, 4:41:34;
247. Lee Stewart, Orlando, 4:41:43;
248. Brent Pace, Salt Lake City, UT, 4:42:04;
249. David Pendergraft, Winter Park, 4:42:05;
250. David Adams, Sussex, WI, 4:42:11;
251. Paul Taivalkoski, Sussex, WI, 4:42:11;
252. James Warmus, Windermere, 4:42:22;
253. David Van Wagener, Durham, NC, 4:42:49;
254. Daniel Konecke, Vero Beach, 4:42:54;
255. Douglas Schoenberger, Warrenton, VA, 4:42:55;
256. Mark Sawicki, Orange Park, 4:43:03;
257. Chip Olson, Naples, 4:43:04;
258. Bill Streaman, New Milford, CT, 4:43:13;
259. Robert Stevens, Dunnellon, 4:43:31;
260. Ed Clark, Peachtree City, GA, 4:43:33;
261. Daniel Rojas, Chicago, IL, 4:44:00;
262. Richard Moeckel, Palm Harbor, 4:44:25;
263. Neal Keating, Naperville, IL, 4:44:48;
264. Hiroo Wakabayashi, Minato-ku,tokyo, JAPAN, 4:45:09;
265. Dan O'dea, Naples, 4:45:12;
266. Myron Hovda, Woodbury, MN, 4:45:26;
267. Dave Watt, Redwood Meadows, CANADA, 4:46:18;
268. Andrew Hems, Palgrave, CANADA, 4:46:37;
269. Kent Mitchell, Orlando, 4:46:47;
270. John Doran, Chittenango, NY, 4:47:09;
271. Donald Wright, Orlando, 4:47:15;
272. Gerard Baltrusaitis, Royal Oak, MI, 4:47:39;
273. Tom Houle, Southwick, MA, 4:47:47;
274. Mark Wiggins, Cordova, TN, 4:47:53;
275. Stan Swiderski, Hollywood, 4:48:18;
276. Hiroshi Ebina, New York, NY, 4:48:43;
277. Ray Elliott, Jr, West Palm Beach, 4:48:50;
278. Vincent Munizza, Fort Myers, 4:49:16;
279. Don Carman, Naples, 4:49:34;
280. Pedro Hernandez, Sanford, 4:49:39;
281. Brian O'connell, West Palm Beach, 4:49:55;
282. Michael Dewaal, Salt Lake City, UT, 4:50:06;
283. Alfred Kormesser, Miami, 4:50:12;
284. William Patten, Westfield, MA, 4:50:22;
285. John Blahnik, Oviedo, 4:50:29;
286. Peter Covill, East Providence, RI, 4:50:30;
287. Gregory Nelson, Clermont, 4:51:07;
288. Julian Whitehurst, Orlando, 4:51:17;
289. Mike Hayward, Monroe, LA, 4:51:20;
290. David Wagner, San Jose, CA, 4:51:37;
291. Julio Revilla, Vienna, VA, 4:52:03;
292. Joe Kabourek, Longwood, 4:52:07;
293. Bob Swain, Miramar, 4:52:49;
294. Phillip Smith, Sarasota, 4:52:54;
295. Glenn Ezell, St Charles, MO, 4:53:02;
296. Guy Drewicz, Collegeville, PA, 4:53:09;
297. Gregory Townson, Shawnee , KS, 4:53:25;
298. Koichi Kakimoto, Urayasu, JAPAN, 4:53:35;
299. James Wilson, Brooks, GA, 4:54:17;
300. Walter Ostrinski, North Haven, CT, 4:54:25;
301. Peter Baum, Little Falls, NY, 4:54:57;
302. Brian Kaufman, Honeoye Falls, NY, 4:56:01;
303. Jim Tobias, Glendale, MO, 4:56:01;
304. Mike Toner, Orlando, 4:56:17;
305. Donald Kienz, Exton, PA, 4:56:43;
306. Roger Raddatz, Lakewood Ranch, 4:56:43;
307. Masanari Kamada, Higashi-osaka, JAPAN, 4:56:48;
308. Dennis Mueller, New Berlin, WI, 4:56:49;
309. Joseph Roglieri, Hollywood, 4:56:51;
310. Mark Hendelson, Lake Mary, 4:56:52;
311. Harry Mitchel, Winter Garden, 4:57:11;
312. John Winkert, South Riding, VA, 4:57:15;
313. Scott Morris, Livermore, CA, 4:57:37;
314. Wayne Strobel, North Bergen, NJ, 4:57:38;
315. Alan Rockett, Norcross, GA, 4:57:53;
316. Greg Wolpert, Naples, 4:58:23;
317. Enrique Galliano, Tifton, GA, 4:58:30;
318. John Wisneski, Allison Park, PA, 4:58:52;
319. Mark Gregory, De Kalb, IL, 4:58:52;
320. Vaughn Sarkissian, Miami, 4:58:55;
321. Alberto Valdespino, Spring Hill, 4:59:08;
322. Kevin Knight, Orlando, 4:59:21;
323. Pierre Samaha, Coconut Creek, 4:59:27;
324. Walt Ingetti, Chicago, IL, 4:59:48;
325. Bill Stevenson, Enfield, CT, 5:00:15;
326. Jay Gottfried, Long Island Cit, NY, 5:00:53;
327. Jim Holt, Springdale, AR, 5:00:55;
328. James Kerr, Hull, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 5:01:04;
329. Daniel Conrad, Wilkes-barre, PA, 5:01:09;
330. Dennis Jennings, Libertyville, IL, 5:02:06;
331. James Hymel, Dallas, TX, 5:02:09;
332. Robert Gallagher, Orefield, PA, 5:02:18;
333. Steven Brown, Burke, VA, 5:02:34;
334. Scott Perrapato, Elma, NY, 5:02:35;
335. Larry Montesano, Tampa, 5:02:44;
336. Brian Gottry, Wilmington, NC, 5:02:45;
337. Charles Cunningham, Maryville, TN, 5:02:58;
338. Frank Arcuri, Brightwaters, NY, 5:02:58;
339. Raul Domingo, Cambridge, MA, 5:03:00;
340. Kevin Pike, Columbia, SC, 5:03:10;
341. Hal Hammond, Sarasota, 5:03:18;
342. Rod Smith, Ann Arbor, MI, 5:03:25;
343. Gordon Anderson, Miami, 5:03:44;
344. Donald Rizzardi, Madison , AL, 5:03:45;
345. Michael Johns, Goose Creek, SC, 5:03:47;
346. Richard Countryman, Windermere, 5:03:53;
347. Daniel Distasio, Key West , 5:04:19;
348. Brian Feldman, St Petersburg, 5:04:45;
349. Steven Hamilton, Melrose, MA, 5:05:41;
350. David Whikehart, Findlay, OH, 5:05:45;
351. Carlton Paysinger, Los Angeles, CA, 5:05:46;
352. William Dauer, Plymouth, NH, 5:05:49;
353. John Feeley, Scotch Plains, NJ, 5:05:50;
354. Nelson Ramos, Orlando, 5:05:55;
355. Gary Pinkerton, Chagrin Falls, OH, 5:06:35;
356. Bob Rall, Merritt Island, 5:07:43;
357. Masafumi Yaginuma, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 5:08:02;
358. Hugh Morris, Tucson, AZ, 5:08:10;
359. Jeff Roznowski, Wauwatosa, WI, 5:08:57;
360. Phillip Cheshire, Lakeland, 5:09:14;
361. Davith Men, Jacksonville, 5:09:35;
362. Paul Masciarelli, Hudson, MA, 5:09:55;
363. Leroy Valdez, Sacramento, CA, 5:10:09;
364. Bo Nestor, Vero Beach, 5:10:57;
365. Jeff Hairston, Monroe, LA, 5:12:24;
366. David Oates, Regina, CANADA, 5:12:48;
367. David Bowers, Lakeland, 5:13:39;
368. Tim Forsthoff, Fenton, MI, 5:14:06;
369. Dan Honaker, Melbourne, 5:14:09;
370. Molyvann Kim, Hinsdale, IL, 5:14:28;
371. Howard Chambers, Sarasota, 5:14:30;
372. Michael O'donnell, Norwood, MA, 5:14:31;
373. Terry Simpson, Lakeland, 5:14:33;
374. Tom Woolford, Orlando, 5:15:15;
375. Jeffrey Rolf, Brecksville, OH, 5:15:44;
376. Christopher Ranieri, Coral Springs, 5:15:57;
377. Paul Walker, Oakville, CANADA, 5:16:17;
378. Anthony Wegner, Royal Palm Beac, 5:16:21;
379. John Fickers, Davie, 5:17:00;
380. Rocky Stockford, Orlando, 5:17:09;
381. Robert French, Satellite Beach, 5:17:09;
382. Yoshiaki Imai, Konan-ku, JAPAN, 5:17:19;
383. John Bisignano, Celebration, 5:17:21;
384. Lawrence Saunders, Waxhaw, NC, 5:19:05;
385. Carey Mitchelson, Okemos, MI, 5:19:15;
386. John Smith, Palm Harbor, 5:19:36;
387. Gary Hubbell, Milwaukee, WI, 5:19:50;
388. Chris Coro, E Stroudsburg, PA, 5:20:25;
389. Matthew Vangorder, Grosse Pointe, MI, 5:20:28;
390. Michael Labar, White Lake, MI, 5:20:36;
391. Paul Chirchirillo, New York, NY, 5:22:41;
392. Paul Meechan, Newtown, PA, 5:22:43;
393. Richard Biber, Midland, MI, 5:22:55;
394. James Nardelli, Libertyville, IL, 5:22:58;
395. Douglas Hisey, Exton, PA, 5:23:01;
396. Randy Elrod, Franklin, TN, 5:23:34;
397. Richard Handy, Lemoyne, PA, 5:23:51;
398. James Shumock, Mobile, AL, 5:24:38;
399. Stephen Hoptay, Jr, Point Pleasant, NJ, 5:24:40;
400. Christopher Oman, Alachua, 5:26:13;
401. Joseph Werner, Palm Bay, 5:26:40;
402. Natale Ippoito, Fort Myers, 5:26:43;
403. Phillip Millard, Everett, WA, 5:26:53;
404. David Kiniry, Orlando, 5:27:11;
405. Timothy Litchet, Sarasota, 5:27:23;
406. Ben Lee, Toronto, CANADA, 5:27:34;
407. Edward Blatzheim, Orlando, 5:27:54;
408. Brad Coulthart, Minneapolis, MN, 5:28:21;
409. Timothy Cool, Cocoa Beach, 5:28:39;
410. Ian Black, Merseyside, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:30:11;
411. Charles Evans, Temperance, MI, 5:30:42;
412. Christopher Luck, Lowell, MA, 5:30:50;
413. Karl Butterfield, Guernsey, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:30:59;
414. Jim Laque, New Iberia, LA, 5:31:01;
415. Peter Koelling, Cary, IL, 5:31:36;
416. Bruce Weaver, Folcroft , PA, 5:32:26;
417. Jerry Smith, North Pekin, IL, 5:33:04;
418. Gregory Cross, Fishers, IN, 5:33:36;
419. Mitchell Perry, Celebration, 5:33:52;
420. Douglas Mollo, St. James, NY, 5:33:57;
421. Scott Phillips, Norcross, GA, 5:34:14;
422. Charles Underhill, East Greenwich, RI, 5:34:42;
423. Kenneth Steele, Mulberry, 5:35:21;
424. Peter Endryck, Valatie, NY, 5:35:26;
425. Timothy Scott, Winter Park, 5:35:26;
426. Edward Picard, Lakeworth, 5:35:38;
427. Timothy Barrett, Prairieville, LA, 5:35:57;
428. Tim Daniel, Athens, GA, 5:36:08;
429. Ernie Galicinao, Monument, CO, 5:36:22;
430. Kenny Saccu, Sw Ranches, 5:36:40;
431. Daniel O'leary, Hebron, CT, 5:36:57;
432. Patrick Carson, Elk City, OK, 5:37:03;
433. John Feasel, Sebastian, 5:38:40;
434. Daniel Jacobs, Savannah, GA, 5:39:01;
435. Todd Mcclimans, Memphis, TN, 5:39:18;
436. Kevin Muendlein, Swansea, IL, 5:40:17;
437. Gregory Severson, Port Saint John, 5:40:25;
438. Edwin Soriano, Winter Haven, 5:40:33;
439. Leo Savard, Rochester, NH, 5:40:53;
440. James Wood, Mason, OH, 5:42:08;
441. Claude Hicks, Jr, Fort Worth, TX, 5:43:24;
442. Daniel Hackl, Franklin, WI, 5:43:25;
443. Edward Hughes, Henderson, NV, 5:43:45;
444. C Michel Minor, Kansas City, MO, 5:44:10;
445. David Reeve, Kensington, MD, 5:44:20;
446. Randall Potterton, Andover, CT, 5:44:43;
447. Roy Erickson, Navarre, 5:44:57;
448. George Vrontas, Centennial, CO, 5:45:08;
449. Misao Mori, Urayasu, JAPAN, 5:45:46;
450. David Dodd, Marietta, GA, 5:47:11;
451. Israel Portalatin, Ocoee, 5:47:18;
452. William Percival, Charlotte, NC, 5:47:28;
453. Jeff Biddy, Tulsa, OK, 5:48:48;
454. Joseph Bencivenga, Carle Place, NY, 5:48:51;
455. Gary Mundell, Dunshaughlin, IRELAND, 5:51:17;
456. Steve Baggett, Tulsa, OK, 5:51:48;
457. Arturo Rojas, Miami, 5:52:54;
458. Ed Mcintyre, N Palm Beach, 5:54:30;
459. Michael Haithcock, Marietta, GA, 5:54:31;
460. Dan Leung, The Colony, TX, 5:54:33;
461. Lenny Perry, Orlando, 5:54:38;
462. Noe Soto, Montebello, CA, 5:54:56;
463. Mark Braukhoff, Castle Rock, CO, 5:55:07;
464. Daniel Kane, Tampa, 5:56:01;
465. Kenny Lewis, Wheeling, WV, 5:57:07;
466. Patrick Galligan, Battle Creek, MI, 5:57:17;
467. James Barbour, St Petersburg, 5:57:52;
468. Clifford Gatewood, Caledonia, WI, 5:57:53;
469. Keith Winkler, Sterling, OH, 5:57:57;
470. Thomas Munn, Kent, OH, 5:57:57;
471. Brian Godin, Melbourne Beach, AFGHANISTAN, 5:57:59;
472. Stephen Ast, Lansing, NY, 5:58:17;
473. Thomas Freeberg, Melbourne, 6:00:29;
474. Ian Harper, Cleveland, TN, 6:00:52;
475. Robert Berlin, Orlando, 6:02:09;
476. Edward Swayka, Tinley Park, IL, 6:02:32;
477. Robert Mcgriff, Atlantic Beach, 6:03:32;
478. Timothy O'brien, Petersburg, NJ, 6:04:29;
479. Mark Perman, Miami, 6:05:28;
480. Karl Shifflett, Matthews, NC, 6:06:51;
481. Larry Criswell, Apopka, 6:07:01;
482. Tom Asiala, Delray Beach, 6:08:38;
483. Harold Lay, Creedmoor, NC, 6:08:51;
484. Philp Imison-Harvey, Hull, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 6:09:14;
485. Edward Perry, Jr, Fort Walton Bch, 6:09:30;
486. Craig Kirkland, Orlando, 6:14:10;
487. Jeffrey Mcroberts, Rockledge, 6:14:31;
488. Kenneth Oakes, Waddington, NY, 6:14:46;
489. Steven Peppers, Columbus, OH, 6:16:30;
490. James Rosenthal, Orlando, 6:17:09;
491. Ronald Owens, Orlando, 6:18:27;
492. Charles Sanders, Columbia, MD, 6:21:57;
493. Joe Gaeta, Nokomis, 6:22:18;
494. Mark Chapman, Hull, MA, 6:22:27;
495. Scott Thomson, Windermere, 6:22:31;
496. Joseph Radvlic, Sr, Coral Springs, 6:24:37;
497. Stan Porter, Winston-salem, NC, 6:26:10;
498. Michael Levin, Plantation, 6:26:37;
499. Charles Keegan, Woodbridge, VA, 6:28:59;
500. James Kay, Carpinteria, CA, 6:30:22;
501. Brad Skelton, Overland Park, KS, 6:30:44;
502. Mark Becker, Greenville, SC, 6:31:49;
503. Bob Platt, Cincinnati, OH, 6:32:02;
504. Paul Mlotkowski, Lake Mary, 6:32:26;
505. Christine Marple, East Amherst, NY, 6:32:46;
506. Dexter Handy, Houston, TX, 6:33:35;
507. Eugene O'shaughnessy, Mason, OH, 6:37:49;
508. Michael Dillard, Mt. Juliet, TN, 6:37:53;
509. Paul Watkins, Greensboro, NC, 6:38:35;
510. Frank Friddle, Honea Path, SC, 6:38:54;
511. Todd Williams, Apex, NC, 6:42:01;
512. John Hynes, Robbinsville, NJ, 6:42:13;
513. Gregory Berryman, Pueblo West, CO, 6:44:54;
514. Donald Dyke, Melbourne, 6:47:30;
515. Brian Mahlan, Lakeland, 6:47:55;
516. Joseph Weaver, Melbourne, 6:49:10;
517. Joseph Gugerty, Mount Washingto, KY, 6:51:29;
518. Steven Burkiewicz, Los Angeles, CA, 6:54:37;
519. John Snyder, Mattoon, IL, 6:54:42;
520. Mark Smith, Winter Park, 6:54:59;
521. Joseph Thibeau, West Roxbury, MA, 6:57:31;
522. Michael Clark, Greensboro, NC, 6:58:38;
523. David Sibilsky, Grand Blanc, MI, 7:02:10;
524. Darren Korito, Windermere, 7:03:36;
525. Mitchell Jaffe, Syracuse, NY, 7:05:14;
526. Thomas Graham, Aurora, CO, 7:05:21;
527. Albert Brunelle, Milford, MA, 7:06:26;
528. David Massey, Key Largo, 7:06:58;
529. Criag Cotnoir, Margate, 7:10:17;
530. Steven Hausman, Weston, 7:11:05;

MEN -- 50 THROUGH 54
1. John Van Valkenburgh, Windermere, 3:02:52;
2. Clive Harwood, Crewkerne, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:03:52;
3. Richard Banning, Altamonte Spgs, 3:08:12;
4. Steven Whitmore, Springfield, PA, 3:08:16;
5. Robert Bourassa, Jr, Boylston, MA, 3:11:04;
6. Robert Wiggins, West Sussex, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:11:24;
7. Raymond Willard, North Adams, MA, 3:13:37;
8. Jim Norton, Davenport, 3:14:38;
9. Dieter Hannig, Orlando, 3:18:58;
10. Juan Guerrero Farías, Sahuayo , MEXICO, 3:19:28;
11. Alan Lamotte, Satellite Beach, 3:19:29;
12. Jeremy Worthing-Smith, Kettering, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:21:08;
13. Arden Swanson, Oak Park, IL, 3:21:21;
14. Peter Vadala, Gloucester, MA, 3:22:47;
15. Joe Schlereth, Pineville, NC, 3:22:48;
16. Thomas Mistrot, Valrico, 3:22:50;
17. Carlos Valle, Land O' Lakes, 3:26:30;
18. John Dent, South Hadley, MA, 3:28:02;
19. Joel Boucher, Hampden, MA, 3:31:02;
20. Douglas Hansen, Alpharetta, GA, 3:31:42;
21. James Mccan, Apopka, 3:32:04;
22. Ron Krochak, Ormond Beach, 3:33:36;
23. Kerry Kennedy, Kanata, CANADA, 3:41:06;
24. Lee Holbrook, Atlanta, GA, 3:43:06;
25. Harold Fuccile II, Dania Beach, 3:44:22;
26. Camilo Castro, Plantation, 3:45:56;
27. William Beard, Chapel Hill, NC, 3:47:09;
28. John Voorhis, St Petersburg, 3:47:59;
29. Steve Thienel, Columbia, MD, 3:48:32;
30. Peter Auteri, Pompton Lakes, NJ, 3:48:39;
31. Jeffrey Cory, Lake Ridge, VA, 3:48:56;
32. Kevin Flinn, W Palm Beach, 3:49:07;
33. James Nickson, Orlando, 3:49:18;
34. Alan Mitleider, Lutz, 3:50:14;
35. John Desilva, Marshville, NC, 3:52:21;
36. John Toskovich, Great Falls, VA, 3:52:50;
37. Gene Mulvaney, Toms River, NJ, 3:52:57;
38. Charlie Tripple, Indianapolis, IN, 3:53:22;
39. Ed Silverman, Laurel, MD, 3:55:23;
40. Larry Windsor, Laurel, DE, 3:55:29;
41. Cliff Jennings, Burlington, MA, 3:56:13;
42. Rick Swenson, Gainesville, 3:57:02;
43. Bob Capasso, Parkland, LA, 3:57:46;
44. Vaughn Payne, Louisville, KY, 3:58:34;
45. Arnoldo Berger, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 3:58:45;
46. Alan Leach, Orlando, 3:59:54;
47. Robert Dorr, Hudsonville, MI, 4:00:51;
48. Donald Martin, Plantsville, CT, 4:01:04;
49. Ali KasmaiI, Miami, 4:01:34;
50. Richard Saitta, Scarborough, CANADA, 4:04:11;
51. Earl Door, Elk Grove, CA, 4:04:33;
52. Charles Boldt, Spring Hill, 4:04:34;
53. David Wilder, Robertsdale, AL, 4:04:55;
54. Jorge Serrano, Mexico, MEXICO, 4:04:55;
55. Richard Wilkins, East Greenwich, RI, 4:04:58;
56. John Laskowski, Mchenry, IL, 4:05:41;
57. David Woodruff, Cape Coral, 4:06:03;
58. Stephen Sgambati, Jr, Mechanicville, NY, 4:07:44;
59. Thomas Lyne, Plymouth, MA, 4:09:21;
60. Ted Garner, Fairview, OR, 4:09:58;
61. Richard Wendt, Port Orange, 4:10:17;
62. Tom Nelson, Delafield, WI, 4:10:50;
63. Alan Speer, Miami, 4:11:17;
64. Oswaldo Perez, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:11:40;
65. William Riley, Sherwood, AR, 4:13:33;
66. Mark Schwoegler, Chicago, IL, 4:13:34;
67. David Mammina, Carle Place, NY, 4:14:01;
68. Joseph Watkins, Atlanta, GA, 4:14:02;
69. Ronald Tusa, Atlanta, GA, 4:15:02;
70. Gustavo Villegas, Orlando, 4:15:35;
71. Octavio Falcon, Palm Harbor, 4:15:53;
72. David Mcglone, N Lincolnshire, ENGLAND, 4:16:23;
73. Armando Yzaguirre, Immokalee, 4:16:24;
74. Garry Schraeder, Allison Park, PA, 4:16:29;
75. Michael Petrucci, San Clemente, CA, 4:16:39;
76. Michael Gordon, Coral Springs, 4:18:04;
77. Patrick Rearden, Orlando, 4:18:17;
78. Howard Schaeffer, La Porte, TX, 4:18:38;
79. Scott Stephen, Coral Springs, 4:18:39;
80. Thomas Flynn, Ocala, 4:18:56;
81. Paul Duval, Chicopee, MA, 4:18:59;
82. Burt Eisenberg, Naples, 4:19:35;
83. William Wittenauer, St Charles, MO, 4:19:53;
84. Robert Clark, Uniontown, OH, 4:21:08;
85. Colin Watson, Hull, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:21:41;
86. Randall Brown, Maitland, 4:21:54;
87. Kevin Keegan, Cincinnati, OH, 4:22:01;
88. Ron Westbury, Conyers, GA, 4:22:08;
89. P. Jeremy  Smith, Jr, Jacksonville, 4:22:31;
90. Lee Burkhart, Winter Haven, 4:22:35;
91. Peter Kardash, Overland Park, KS, 4:22:54;
92. Karl Hischmann, Warminster, PA, 4:23:39;
93. Edson Sanches, New York, NY, 4:23:40;
94. Henry Esposito, Little Rock, AR, 4:23:53;
95. Kenneth Miller, West Union, IA, 4:24:21;
96. Michael Thompson, Lakeland, 4:24:34;
97. Jan Bellows,  Weston, 4:25:02;
98. Stuart Baine, Wellington, 4:25:18;
99. Frank Ladonne, Buffalo Grove, IL, 4:26:16;
100. Robert Crisp, Elizabeth City, NC, 4:27:16;
101. Stephen Radis, Maitland, 4:27:17;
102. Isao Obatake, Orlando, 4:29:05;
103. Sheldon Suga, Kissimmee, PUERTO RICO, 4:29:20;
104. Ronald Grinnell, Centereach, NY, 4:30:11;
105. Chris Mccool, Summerville, SC, 4:30:18;
106. Bill Law, Pittsburgh, PA, 4:30:27;
107. David Holman, Bloomington, MN, 4:30:45;
108. Stevie Walker, Sea Ranch Lakes, 4:30:49;
109. Dave Bintz, Dallas, TX, 4:32:23;
110. Dwight Elliott, Prairie Village, KS, 4:33:41;
111. Roger Nichols, Shelbyville, KY, 4:33:47;
112. Alan Rutherford, Dundas, CANADA, 4:33:57;
113. Joe Phraner, Thompson's Stn, TN, 4:34:05;
114. Alfred Martinez, Oxnard, CA, 4:34:09;
115. Dennis Schmatz, Flemington, NJ, 4:34:14;
116. Bill Furst, Sarasota, 4:34:17;
117. Steve Howard, Toronto, CANADA, 4:34:40;
118. Michael Campbell, Kokomo, IN, 4:34:42;
119. John Maniaci, Muskego, WI, 4:35:03;
120. William Richter, Sr, Staten Island, NY, 4:35:55;
121. Carl Hoiby, Fridley, MN, 4:36:54;
122. Michael De Mauro, Savannah, GA, 4:37:31;
123. Ray Zagars, Milford, MA, 4:37:33;
124. Leon Blue, Searcy, AR, 4:37:34;
125. Brian Maclean, Vernon, CT, 4:37:49;
126. Richard Hagan, Bradenton, 4:38:14;
127. Juan Miguel Larios, Guatemala, GUATEMALA, 4:38:32;
128. Michael Casson, Orlando, 4:40:02;
129. Richard Mazo, Savannah, GA, 4:40:38;
130. Chiyoji Hashimoto, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:41:08;
131. Robert Carnevale, Silver Spring, MD, 4:41:09;
132. Donald Reed, Sanford, 4:42:04;
133. Thomas Rushing, Orlando, 4:42:21;
134. Joe Breedon, Alpharetta, GA, 4:42:25;
135. Richard Bosshardt, Leesburg, 4:42:25;
136. James Moreland, Gaithersburg, MD, 4:43:03;
137. John Mazurk, Middleton, WI, 4:43:49;
138. Eugene O'neill, Vero Beach, 4:44:10;
139. Bill Shelton, Enterprise, AL, 4:44:56;
140. Thomas Nagengast, Freehold, NJ, 4:45:01;
141. David Myroup, Munster, IN, 4:45:37;
142. Bruce Adelman, Okemos, MI, 4:45:37;
143. Glenn Grossman, Weston, 4:46:56;
144. Frank Conti, Marietta, GA, 4:47:03;
145. Neil Mcaskill, Metairie, LA, 4:47:24;
146. Rick Tidwell, Plano, TX, 4:47:25;
147. Joseph Sanderson, Milton, 4:47:50;
148. Stephen Foley, Dunedin, 4:47:54;
149. Robert Stanton, Panama City, 4:47:58;
150. Dale Rieck, Albany, GA, 4:48:25;
151. Richard Mihalik, Wpafb, OH, 4:49:39;
152. Rick Comoglio, Deerfield Beach, 4:51:48;
153. Larence Park, Weston, 4:52:02;
154. Mark Lang, Orlando, 4:52:14;
155. David Riggs, Orlando, 4:52:16;
156. David Cleveland, Naperville, IL, 4:52:29;
157. Chris Cooper, Sanford, 4:52:48;
158. Dennis Edgecombe, Montague, CANADA, 4:53:26;
159. George Bladey, Caledonia, MI, 4:53:36;
160. Stuart Michelson, Winter Park, 4:54:13;
161. Chris Dudek, Palm Beach Gdns, 4:54:20;
162. Bobie Miller, Pasadena, TX, 4:54:24;
163. Ronnie Latimer, Long Beach, MS, 4:54:59;
164. Dennis Marsella, Ft Lauderdale, 4:56:26;
165. Bill Silberman, Seminole, 4:56:35;
166. Kevin O'sullivan, Tampa, 4:56:53;
167. Richard Junkermann, Lutz, 4:57:12;
168. John Bozung, Orem, UT, 4:57:32;
169. Roger Olson, Chisago City, MN, 4:57:38;
170. Lawrence Leventhal, Naples, 4:58:06;
171. Timothy Bassing, Lake City, AR, 4:58:09;
172. Paul Campbell, Osprey, 4:58:18;
173. Bob Barnes, Weston, 4:58:50;
174. Lane Young, Atlanta, GA, 4:58:53;
175. Bill Zaryski, Roswell, GA, 4:59:01;
176. Lyle Siddoway, York, PA, 4:59:32;
177. Gerry Trevisol, Mcrae, GA, 4:59:50;
178. Clifford Deeds, Palmetto Bay, 4:59:55;
179. Jim O'connell, Neptune, NJ, 5:00:11;
180. Doug Gurley, Warrenville, SC, 5:00:13;
181. David Burrill, Salem, NH, 5:00:18;
182. Joseph Ruttar, Baltic, CT, 5:00:27;
183. Dana Deupree, Ozona, 5:00:43;
184. Philip Tughan, Kanata, CANADA, 5:01:16;
185. Takayuki Kobayashi, Urayasu, JAPAN, 5:02:08;
186. Maury Mcnamara, Orlando, 5:02:15;
187. Paul Larson, Los Angeles, CA, 5:02:25;
188. Russell Haraburda, Sarasota , 5:02:29;
189. Thomas Fournier, Saint John, CANADA, 5:02:34;
190. Jon Perper, Mt Laurel, NJ, 5:02:36;
191. Omar Adams, Ormond Beach, 5:02:38;
192. Eduardo Linan, Orlando, 5:03:19;
193. Stanley Goodman, Farmington Hill, MI, 5:03:21;
194. Paul Dowty, Parker, CO, 5:03:30;
195. Gene Martorony, West New York, NJ, 5:04:13;
196. Steven Bauman, Manhattan, KS, 5:05:02;
197. Rebecca Garner, Fairview, OR, 5:05:24;
198. Alan Salmon, Boonville, NY, 5:05:42;
199. Dirk Parvus, Vero Beach, 5:06:48;
200. Robert Falconi, Mississauga, CANADA, 5:07:17;
201. Greg Mcferren, Palm Harbor, 5:07:45;
202. Paul Fournier, Milwaukee, WI, 5:08:12;
203. Jim Bodoh, Tampa, 5:08:40;
204. Philip Dunn, Maitland, 5:09:19;
205. Bob Fraser, Bartlesville, OK, 5:09:55;
206. Seth Elsheimer, Winter Park , 5:11:39;
207. Robert Chapman, Melbourne, 5:11:42;
208. Henry Stachura, Houston, TX, 5:11:56;
209. Tom Visotsky, Midlothian , VA, 5:12:20;
210. James Christopher, Longwood, 5:12:26;
211. Nathaniel Forbes, Tampa, 5:12:46;
212. Michael Cunningham, Crown Point, IN, 5:13:14;
213. James Millikin, Nokomis, 5:13:32;
214. Rick Knight, Kansas City , MO, 5:13:37;
215. Mike Kushner, Jacksonville, 5:15:29;
216. Doug Vaughn, Lake Mary, 5:15:59;
217. Greg Suhr, Omaha, NE, 5:16:07;
218. Stuart Greene, Granger, IN, 5:16:08;
219. Corder Thomas, Northport, AL, 5:16:15;
220. Rick Hinman, Vancouver, WA, 5:16:33;
221. Paul Friedman, Olney, MD, 5:16:38;
222. David Peterson, Westbrook, ME, 5:16:46;
223. Dennis Moffett, Lucedale, MS, 5:18:11;
224. Stan Gorlick, Morris Plains, NJ, 5:18:34;
225. Tim Morris, Houston, TX, 5:18:35;
226. Stephen French, Wilmington, DE, 5:18:35;
227. Stephen Parone, Staten Island, NY, 5:18:51;
228. Geoffrey Kinka, Chalfont, PA, 5:19:52;
229. John Guzek, Clarks Summit, PA, 5:20:17;
230. John Cory, Hammond, IN, 5:22:09;
231. Scott Sieber, Lakeland, 5:22:10;
232. Daniel Blount, Rocklin, CA, 5:22:15;
233. Douglas Forcino, Frederick, MD, 5:22:16;
234. Delbert Baker, Harvest, AL, 5:22:23;
235. Lawrence Gill, Sheridan, WY, 5:22:59;
236. Jim Judge II, Leesburg, 5:23:00;
237. Steven Laur, Rockville, MD, 5:24:31;
238. John Boyer, New Castle, DC, 5:24:43;
239. Chuck Weaver, Valrico, 5:25:07;
240. Rene Uzee, Melbourne, 5:25:39;
241. Wayne Fonvielle, Wingate, NC, 5:25:51;
242. Joe Stancliff, Owings Mills, MD, 5:25:56;
243. William Scarlatella, Tampa, 5:26:23;
244. Joseph Mcdermott, Palm Harbor, 5:26:26;
245. Jerry Wooldridge, Orlando, 5:26:51;
246. Daniel Greenin, Harold Hill, Es, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:28:06;
247. Michael Romig, Tulsa, OK, 5:28:09;
248. Larry Brower, Memphis, TN, 5:28:15;
249. Michael Browning, Gainesville, 5:28:43;
250. Bob Blume, Dunnellon, 5:28:55;
251. Jim Gasper, Louisville, KY, 5:30:25;
252. Paul Duncan, Overland Park, KS, 5:30:40;
253. Lawrence Hintz, Novi, MI, 5:30:47;
254. Blaine Barnhill, Winter Garden, 5:31:43;
255. Alan Young, Dmd, Anaheim, CA, 5:31:54;
256. Harry Wilson, Middlesex, NJ, 5:32:16;
257. Stephen Schreiber, Windermere, 5:32:25;
258. Neal Rock, Chicago, IL, 5:33:07;
259. John La Croix, Rehoboth, MA, 5:33:11;
260. Douglas Braungart, Winter Park, 5:33:30;
261. Donnie Dunbar, Madisonville, KY, 5:33:31;
262. Christopher Campbell, Tallahassee, 5:33:34;
263. Paul Adams, York, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:33:41;
264. Larry Bass, Riverview, 5:35:21;
265. Michael Gerber, Altamonte Sprin, 5:35:24;
266. Byron Wade, Niceville, 5:38:26;
267. Stephen Barnes, Atlanta, GA, 5:39:07;
268. Gary Stearns, Tampa, 5:39:18;
269. Richard Webb, Waldorf, MD, 5:39:53;
270. Richard Caldarola, Alpharetta, GA, 5:41:07;
271. Norman White, Indialantic, 5:41:17;
272. Robert Meadows, Malabar, 5:41:33;
273. Hector Naranjo, Miami, 5:41:49;
274. Stephen Hancox, Cincinnati, OH, 5:41:58;
275. Chuck Clark, Celina, TX, 5:43:38;
276. William Callahan, Shreveport, LA, 5:44:33;
277. Joseph Mach, Mt Airy, MD, 5:45:48;
278. Michael Lella, Kissimmee, 5:46:38;
279. Doug Zeckser, Bucyrus , KS, 5:47:16;
280. Bill Meyer, Cincinnati, OH, 5:48:09;
281. Daniel Crum, Vero Beach, 5:48:22;
282. John Varner, South Mountain, PA, 5:48:42;
283. David Barber, Cranston, RI, 5:49:23;
284. Rick Cottingham, Florence, SC, 5:49:51;
285. William Grady, Waterford, NJ, 5:52:48;
286. John Bilder, Mullins, SC, 5:52:52;
287. Kyle Roth, Basking Ridge, NJ, 5:52:55;
288. Dan Mcnatt, Winston-salem, NC, 5:53:46;
289. Joseph Cavallo, Boynton Beach, 5:53:51;
290. Tom Linneweber, Columbus, IN, 5:53:58;
291. Robert Burgess, Malabar, 5:54:45;
292. Marc Castonguay, Fort Lauderdale, 5:54:52;
293. Jim Wilson, Huntersville, NC, 5:55:11;
294. Larry Devries, Littleton, CO, 5:55:35;
295. John Comolli, Westchester, PA, 5:55:49;
296. Randy Weddle, Boca Raton, 5:56:12;
297. Mark Comolli, Bomoseen, VT, 5:56:13;
298. Remington Brown, Winter Haven, 5:57:30;
299. Christopher Lum, Winter Haven, 5:58:37;
300. Terry Otto, Eustis, 5:58:50;
301. Wheeler Ramey, Frederick, MD, 5:59:24;
302. Rolando Cruz, Pensacola, 6:01:50;
303. Mike Wolfley, Brownsburg, IN, 6:03:23;
304. Jay Tomlinson, Mount Laurel, NJ, 6:04:20;
305. Jeff Leon, Toronto, CANADA, 6:05:35;
306. Richard Mays, Lincoln, RI, 6:06:15;
307. Joe Scerba, Tinley Park , IL, 6:06:33;
308. Dennis Colby, Orlando, 6:06:40;
309. Michael Williams, Vero Beach, 6:06:51;
310. Luis Valdes, Tampa, 6:07:03;
311. Edward Baureis, Watchung, NJ, 6:07:30;
312. Barry Newton, Lake Charles, LA, 6:08:32;
313. Paul Graves, Shelton, WA, 6:11:18;
314. George Martin, Peachtree City, GA, 6:13:17;
315. Ronald Kaufmann, Boca Raton, 6:13:23;
316. James Bartley, Stevensville, MI, 6:13:54;
317. Randy Richardson, Camarill, CA, 6:14:50;
318. Chris Bremer, Chicago, IL, 6:15:23;
319. Ovidio Esquerra, Orlando, 6:15:55;
320. Randy Buckspan, St Petersburg, 6:16:00;
321. Larry Dismore, Tully, NY, 6:16:32;
322. Stephen Smith, Orlando, 6:16:48;
323. Robb Boyer, Eagle River, AK, 6:18:23;
324. Dave Abel, Cincinnati, OH, 6:19:03;
325. Dale Green, Plano, TX, 6:19:36;
326. Jim Mcginnis, Burnaby, CANADA, 6:20:32;
327. Terry Belvin, Baton Rouge, LA, 6:21:09;
328. Robert Goldfarb, East Meadow, NY, 6:21:50;
329. Frank Davisson, Madisonville, KY, 6:21:55;
330. Frank Caufield, West Melbourne, 6:22:49;
331. Tom Ruegger, Calabasas, CA, 6:27:32;
332. Niral Dwivedi, Tampa, 6:29:22;
333. Miles Green, Palm Bay, 6:29:51;
334. James Howard, Trinity, 6:30:39;
335. Daniel Schimmel, Carpentersville, IL, 6:30:50;
336. Larry Washmuth, Sarasota, 6:33:27;
337. James Hodge, Naples, 6:33:35;
338. George Gregor, Colorado Spgs, CO, 6:33:35;
339. Edric Mcsween, Columbia, MD, 6:34:32;
340. Jorge Ayre, Boca Raton, 6:35:58;
341. Leonard Constantine, Chesterfield, MI, 6:40:22;
342. Tommy Arvizu, Chula Vista, CA, 6:40:32;
343. Earl Johnson, Arlington, VA, 6:42:06;
344. Alonzo Manucy, Hastings, 6:44:35;
345. Mark Roby, Killingworth, CT, 6:44:40;
346. William Coulter, Stoughton, MA, 6:45:14;
347. David Agnew, Clarkston, MI, 6:45:15;
348. Ed Nekel, Paramus, NJ, 6:45:15;
349. John Davis, Winter Springs, 6:45:36;
350. Blair Fawcett, Norwalk, CT, 6:47:03;
351. Dennis O'neill, Gainesville, 6:48:10;
352. Bill Waldowski, Sterling Hghts, MI, 6:48:29;
353. Rick Whitaker, North Augusta, SC, 6:48:32;
354. Thomas Caleca, Clearwater, 6:49:31;
355. John Wilson, Columbus, OH, 6:50:33;
356. Glen Turpening, Cincinnati, OH, 6:54:07;
357. David Brongo, Geneseo, NY, 6:54:11;
358. David Gettman, Jupiter, 6:54:46;
359. Jeff Keane, Arlington, VA, 6:56:42;
360. Mark Gillette, Sinking Spring, PA, 6:57:28;
361. Donald Stevenson, Snellville, GA, 6:59:13;
362. Jose Acosta, Ellenton, 7:01:03;
363. Ernest Prevatte, St. Mary's, GA, 7:01:27;
364. Paul Goodrich, Ft. Lauderdale, 7:03:09;
365. Richard Cavallero, Aurora, CO, 7:05:21;
366. Barry Costa, Peterborough, NH, 7:05:44;
367. Bob Keating, Casselberry, 7:08:34;
368. Ken Hom, San Jose, CA, 7:09:05;
369. Richard Mcshan, Amite, LA, 7:12:13;
370. Kenneth Smith, Lawrenceville, GA, 7:12:22;

MEN -- 55 THROUGH 59
1. Mark Vanderstelt, Fishers, IN, 3:17:14;
2. Alan Kossow, Maitland, 3:26:34;
3. Jamie Harris, London, CANADA, 3:34:03;
4. Michael Sellner, Minneapolis, MN, 3:34:19;
5. Louis Rodriguez, Margate, 3:35:39;
6. John Goodman, Hockessin, DE, 3:39:46;
7. Kenneth Greenwell, Norfolk, VA, 3:40:34;
8. Jerry Rossetti, Barto, PA, 3:40:47;
9. Raymond Brouillard, Peachtree City, GA, 3:42:16;
10. Bob Morgan, Vancouver, CANADA, 3:44:32;
11. Arthur Gregory, County Durham, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:45:14;
12. Allan Ennis, Boca Raton, 3:46:35;
13. James Smith, Key West, 3:47:21;
14. Arthur Higley, Hixson, TN, 3:48:24;
15. Steve Michael, Woodstock, GA, 3:50:17;
16. James Thomson, Bloomington, MN, 3:53:49;
17. Simon Jackson, Sidney, NY, 3:55:31;
18. Andy Privee, Haymarket, VA, 3:55:33;
19. Wayne Wright, Melbourne, 3:56:04;
20. Neil Harsany, Lake Mary, 3:57:15;
21. Frank Adornato, Bridgewater, NJ, 3:57:41;
22. Bill Law, Tallahassee, 3:59:31;
23. Louis Messina, Matthews, NC, 4:00:39;
24. Laurence Nafie, Cicero, NY, 4:04:07;
25. Juan Cortes, West Palm Beach, 4:05:22;
26. Robert Thomas, Boonton, NJ, 4:07:30;
27. Michael Leiman, New York, NY, 4:10:22;
28. Harold Cheshire, Kennesaw, GA, 4:11:08;
29. Robert Frary, Atlantic Beach, 4:11:45;
30. Dennis Hendren, La Plata, MO, 4:13:07;
31. Ernie Zuccola, Kissimmee, 4:15:22;
32. Jakson Badenhoop, Ponte Vedra Bch, 4:18:25;
33. Takao Dohi, New York, NY, 4:18:58;
34. Gary Teske, Lawrence, KS, 4:19:09;
35. Brent Mcclean, Taylor Springs, IL, 4:19:22;
36. Larry Billings, Richmond, CANADA, 4:21:35;
37. Ronald Poulin, Lisbon, ME, 4:22:37;
38. Ken Keller, Park Rapids, MN, 4:27:02;
39. Glenn Takahashi, Dunnellon, 4:28:42;
40. Peter Joyce, Vero Beach, 4:29:39;
41. Michael Mcgowan, Lake Worth, 4:30:00;
42. Eric Berg, Minneapolis, MN, 4:31:38;
43. Mark Ashdown, Vero Beach, 4:31:46;
44. Seford Olsen, Leesburg, 4:35:13;
45. William Mckinnon, Atlanta, GA, 4:35:59;
46. Charles Tracy, Sutton, MA, 4:36:49;
47. Kyle Rarey, Gainesville, 4:36:54;
48. Rod Wilson, Eden Prairie, MN, 4:37:19;
49. James Pancake, Melbourne, 4:40:08;
50. Robert Hunt, Raytown, MO, 4:40:27;
51. David Scruggs, Grand Island, NY, 4:41:07;
52. Luiz Santomauro, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 4:41:27;
53. Rob Mason, Lakeland, 4:42:05;
54. Ken Lehmker, Lakeland, 4:42:38;
55. Bob Brake, Burlington, CANADA, 4:42:50;
56. Robert Hyatt, Williamsburg, VA, 4:42:51;
57. Alan Treloar, Palm Coast, 4:42:58;
58. Dan Carlson, Sarasota, 4:43:44;
59. Michael Santucci, Belvidere, IL, 4:43:56;
60. John Boyle, York, PA, 4:44:04;
61. Carroll Berg, Goffstown, NH, 4:44:04;
62. David Tassinari, Ocoee, 4:44:15;
63. Fouad Saliba, Westmount, CANADA, 4:45:32;
64. James Garrett, Ocala, 4:46:30;
65. Steve Edwards, Treasure Island, 4:48:17;
66. Claude Bolton, Chantilly, VA, 4:49:06;
67. Allen Nicholson, Meridian, ID, 4:49:36;
68. Arnold Obey, Staten Island, NY, 4:49:51;
69. Roger Clemmons, Gainesville, 4:50:02;
70. James Eleczko, Lockport, NY, 4:50:16;
71. Ron Behlendorf, S Milwaukee, WI, 4:50:55;
72. Joseph O'leary, Arlington Heigh, IL, 4:50:58;
73. Gordon Melville, London, CANADA, 4:50:59;
74. Steven Schultz, The Woodlands, TX, 4:51:00;
75. Arthur Erdman, New Birghton, MN, 4:53:57;
76. Gene Borrelli, Valencia, CA, 4:55:21;
77. Glenn Martin, Harrisburg, PA, 4:55:51;
78. David Palmer, Langley, CANADA, 4:55:53;
79. David Scharre, Elmhurst, IL, 4:56:15;
80. James Slovonic, Jefferson Hills, PA, 4:56:20;
81. Yerrow Rick, Houston, TX, 4:57:48;
82. Dudley Dana, Missoula, MT, 4:58:39;
83. Mark Levine, Fort Myers, 4:58:41;
84. Neil Gallagher, Windham, NH, 4:59:22;
85. Edward Adcock, Midland, TX, 4:59:30;
86. Chester Kalb, Key West, 4:59:41;
87. Peter Mugglestone, Columbia, SC, 4:59:57;
88. John Martin, Gaston, NC, 5:02:12;
89. Richard Turner, Charlotte, NC, 5:03:01;
90. Philip Maxcy, Jacksonville, 5:03:38;
91. Derek Stow, Mountain Lakes, NJ, 5:05:17;
92. Brian Tait, Lakeland, 5:10:12;
93. David Lasse, Blue Ash, OH, 5:11:50;
94. Peter Boice, Rockville, MD, 5:12:01;
95. Robert Brim, Bellingham, WA, 5:12:16;
96. Benjamin Navarrete, Jr, Staten Island, NY, 5:12:36;
97. Abraham Lim, Avon Park, 5:13:05;
98. Jeff Galloway, Atlanta, GA, 5:13:06;
99. Jerry Collins, Charleston, IN, 5:13:31;
100. Roger Vohs, Broomfield, CO, 5:13:36;
101. Geoffrey Amidon, Marshville, NC, 5:13:50;
102. Tom Johnston, London, CANADA, 5:15:29;
103. Fred Cade, Niagara Falls, CANADA, 5:15:49;
104. Ferris Stewart, Isle Of Palms, SC, 5:16:39;
105. Charles Springer, Flushing, NY, 5:16:53;
106. David Schlentner, Grayslake, IL, 5:17:06;
107. Sam Schlageter, Mooresville, NC, 5:20:09;
108. Robert Broadwater, Blacksburg, VA, 5:20:56;
109. Kenneth Wong, Charlotte, NC, 5:22:19;
110. Ken Denski, Dana Point, CA, 5:22:28;
111. Raymond Duquette, Haines City, 5:23:09;
112. Frank Bressendorf, Ottawa, IL, 5:24:36;
113. Tim Mcgee, Evans, GA, 5:25:02;
114. Jim Stanton, Little Rock, AR, 5:25:16;
115. Bill Holtane, Des Plaines, IL, 5:26:24;
116. Osy Waye, London, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:27:40;
117. Gerard Terwee, Raleigh, NC, 5:28:11;
118. Roy Whitaker, Kings Mountain, NC, 5:29:36;
119. Howard Mcneal, Lake Mary, 5:32:32;
120. Archibald Jones, Miami, 5:32:43;
121. Peter Holman, Burlington, WI, 5:33:46;
122. Michael Finch, Littlehampton, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:34:13;
123. Richard Greenwood, Walkersville, MD, 5:34:33;
124. Mike Eddings, N Myrtle Beach, SC, 5:35:48;
125. Robert Coupland, Oakville, CANADA, 5:35:50;
126. Michael Hogan, Norridge, IL, 5:35:57;
127. William Shaw, Brighton, MI, 5:36:14;
128. Art Zimmerman, Mount Pleasant, SC, 5:37:56;
129. Louis Goetz, Pembroke Pines, 5:38:19;
130. Stephen Yambor, Smyrna, GA, 5:38:44;
131. Robert Emery, Metairie, LA, 5:39:36;
132. Larry Richert, Debary, 5:43:11;
133. George Henderson, Bolivar, PA, 5:43:42;
134. William Bell, Margate, 5:44:32;
135. John Carter, Farmington, MO, 5:45:28;
136. Stephen Frey, Milwaukee, WI, 5:46:20;
137. Peter Dubbeld, Saint Petersbur, 5:47:34;
138. Laurence Bridges, Jacksonville, 5:48:23;
139. James Hodge, Palm Bay, 5:48:27;
140. Michael Brooks, Danville, ME, 5:49:14;
141. Donald Slovonic, Davie, 5:51:25;
142. James Mayer, Hamburg, NY, 5:51:43;
143. Carol Ann Greenwood, Walkersville, MD, 5:51:53;
144. Loney Whitley, Holt, 5:51:59;
145. Robert Martin, Puyallup, WA, 5:55:55;
146. Tom Miller, Enumclaw, WA, 5:56:15;
147. Richard Musgrave, Orlando, 6:00:33;
148. Richard Koontz, Merritt Island, 6:01:13;
149. Don Adams, Neodesha, KS, 6:02:22;
150. Sid Busch, Goose Creek, SC, 6:04:45;
151. Bigelow Harland, Lisle, NY, 6:04:56;
152. Howard Airhart, La Mesa, CA, 6:05:24;
153. Mike Roberts, Rushsylvania, OH, 6:06:04;
154. Bill Holm, Douglasville, GA, 6:06:09;
155. John Norczyk, Palm Bay, 6:06:54;
156. John Moralez, Fullerton, CA, 6:08:24;
157. Samuel Washington, Falls Church, VA, 6:09:01;
158. Terry Pollock, Hutchinson, KS, 6:09:20;
159. Frank Proch, Ridge Manor, 6:10:43;
160. Peter Thompson, Carson, WA, 6:12:19;
161. Andy Velazco, Jonesboro, CANADA, 6:13:05;
162. William Wallace, Albany, NY, 6:13:25;
163. Joseph Glorioso, Mt Sinai, NY, 6:13:29;
164. Mark Albright, Melbourne, 6:15:17;
165. Douglas Delia, Tully, NY, 6:15:25;
166. Jim Deweerth, Lawrenceville, GA, 6:18:17;
167. Charlie Breeding, Signal Mountain, TN, 6:19:29;
168. Tom Ahern, Temple Terrace, 6:24:32;
169. Steve Pitts, Oviedo, 6:25:14;
170. Lloyd Miller, Lake Charles, LA, 6:27:24;
171. Walter Olenick, E Stroudsburg, PA, 6:28:37;
172. Gerald Kardos, Winter Haven, 6:28:49;
173. Paul Johnson, Prairieville, LA, 6:31:22;
174. Glenn Blair, Bettendorf, IA, 6:37:15;
175. David Salvas, Amherst, NH, 6:38:36;
176. Patrick Duffy, West Dundee, IL, 6:39:06;
177. Wayne Boulanger, Cantonment, 6:40:28;
178. Michael Moll, Chesterfield, MO, 6:41:12;
179. Richard Busby, Rotunda, 6:41:21;
180. William Carr, Fishkill, NY, 6:41:40;
181. Clifford Ward, Dillsburg, PA, 6:41:52;
182. Dennis Leroy, Port Stanley, CANADA, 6:45:25;
183. Bruce Thompson, Myrtle Beach, SC, 6:46:38;
184. James Sockwell, Pinecrest, 6:47:15;
185. Jerry Witman, Deland, 6:47:56;
186. Charles White, Destin, 6:49:51;
187. Stephen Bedford, Fort Myers, 6:50:33;
188. Robert Kaiden, Bay Village, OH, 6:54:57;
189. Michael Jernigan, Tallahassee, 6:55:14;
190. Carlos Garcia, San Antonio, TX, 6:57:49;
191. Lyman Brodie, Oviedo, 6:58:05;
192. Jack Beach, Baltimore, MD, 6:58:14;
193. Gary Thompson, Lockport, NY, 6:59:06;
194. Francis Kilduff, East Falmouth, MA, 7:00:34;
195. Jonathan Haraty, East Longmeadow, MA, 7:07:37;
196. Dale Recek, Orlando, 7:07:48;
197. James Gilliam, Stuart, 7:11:02;
198. Lamar Corbitt, Jacksonville, 7:11:25;

MEN -- 60 THROUGH 64
1. Patrick Griffith, Alexandria, VA, 3:09:38;
2. Fidel Rotondaro, Miami, 3:31:24;
3. Bob Champagne, Rochester, NY, 3:35:34;
4. Leo Kerklaan, Roxboro, CANADA, 3:44:26;
5. Glenn Govertsen, Missoula, MT, 3:44:32;
6. Kenneth Brick, Worcester, MA, 3:49:43;
7. Enrique Ortega, Mexico City, MEXICO, 3:57:28;
8. Ron Balow, Dunedin, 4:07:18;
9. Alan Byerly, Fort Myers, 4:08:38;
10. James Hedtke, Portland, OR, 4:09:46;
11. Paul Reback, North Palm Beac, 4:10:14;
12. Takeisa Kamiya, Kamakura-shi, JAPAN, 4:11:17;
13. Robert Spence, Addison, TX, 4:13:27;
14. Ken Best, Kailua, HI, 4:14:28;
15. Richard Borst, Bloomington, MN, 4:19:31;
16. Larry Stallbaumer, Independence, MO, 4:19:37;
17. Wade Leonard, Mocksville, NC, 4:23:29;
18. Joseph Mcalhany, Charleston, SC, 4:24:01;
19. Eddie Meadows, Oviedo, 4:24:58;
20. Milton Rensink, Lake Forest, CA, 4:27:11;
21. Ruben Perez, Paterson, NJ, 4:32:12;
22. Yoshikatsu Inoue, Mishima-shi, JAPAN, 4:36:20;
23. Robert Perez, Tucson, AZ, 4:36:39;
24. David Dittmer, Newark, DE, 4:36:41;
25. James Wright, Pueblo West, CO, 4:38:38;
26. Sakae Hirosawa, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:38:47;
27. Jack Tozier, Oakton, VA, 4:39:45;
28. Satoru Nakamura, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:41:08;
29. In-hyok Yun, New York, NY, 4:42:02;
30. Mario Da Silva, Celebration, 4:42:59;
31. Anthony Catanese, Melbourne Beach, 4:44:13;
32. Norman White, Orlando, 4:45:19;
33. Bill Hambrick, Sylva, NC, 4:46:12;
34. Harry Hoffman, Jr, Port Salerno, 4:46:27;
35. Antonio Noronha, Jundiai, BRAZIL, 4:47:09;
36. Rudy Smith, Gretna, LA, 4:47:19;
37. T Lowery, Philadelphia, PA, 4:47:43;
38. Brian Blanc, Boca Raton, 4:48:14;
39. William Ash, Hewitt, NJ, 4:49:36;
40. Martin Yecies, Orlando, 4:49:51;
41. Larry Pifer, Tilghman, MD, 4:50:40;
42. Tim Corcoran, South Bend, IN, 4:57:55;
43. John Stapelfeld, Husaon, MA, 4:59:18;
44. Raymond Ouellette, Windham, NH, 4:59:22;
45. Mervyn Cohen, Zionsville, IN, 5:03:26;
46. John Maguire, Great Falls, VA, 5:04:59;
47. George Andersen, Anchorage, AK, 5:05:44;
48. Gene Amedy, Wilmington, NC, 5:08:03;
49. James Yeatts, Miramar, 5:08:35;
50. Donald Marvel,  Easton, MD, 5:12:09;
51. Daniel Peebles, Langley, CANADA, 5:12:21;
52. Thomas Hammond, Monroe, LA, 5:12:24;
53. Grady Pauley, Lawtey, 5:16:54;
54. Ralph Recht, Orlando, 5:18:39;
55. Gary Person, Celebration, 5:22:07;
56. Lee Eastwood, Sebastian, GA, 5:22:40;
57. Richard Lundy, Borger, TX, 5:23:25;
58. Charlie Lamkin, Jacksonville , 5:24:20;
59. Hiroshi Sato, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 5:24:42;
60. Thomas Sharp, Mill Creek, IN, 5:24:45;
61. Paul Dorey, Citrus Springs, 5:30:27;
62. Jewell Jones, Atlanta, GA, 5:32:50;
63. Marshall Fisher, Newport Coast, CA, 5:33:36;
64. Robert Joslyn, Pembroke Pines, 5:35:08;
65. David Thorpe, St Peters, MO, 5:43:31;
66. Richard Cuddy, Port Chester, NY, 5:44:51;
67. George Gilmore, Kansas City, MO, 5:46:39;
68. O Don Lauher, Winter Park, 5:48:01;
69. Charles Plaskon, Naples, 5:49:41;
70. Jasper Bell, Sr, Miami, 5:53:08;
71. James Taylor, Bedfordshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:54:14;
72. Salem Gafsi, Falls Church, VA, 5:55:48;
73. Mike Ryan, Fripp Island, SC, 5:56:18;
74. William Bak, Naples, 5:58:25;
75. Rue Morgan, St Petersburg, 6:00:32;
76. John Lemmon, Marietta, GA, 6:02:13;
77. Bill Allart, Rochester, NY, 6:02:31;
78. Salvador Garcia, Inverness, 6:05:20;
79. Richard Keefer, Murfreesboro, TN, 6:07:36;
80. Duane Lemon, Apopka, Fl, 6:07:43;
81. Kenneth Salvato, Flemington, NJ, 6:09:15;
82. Takashi Yoneda, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 6:20:51;
83. Bill Theis, Southgate, KY, 6:21:58;
84. Ron Kuhn, Carol Stream, IL, 6:22:29;
85. Verner Lee, Portland, OR, 6:24:11;
86. Alan Penn, Rockville, MD, 6:24:35;
87. Frank Wenger, Sebring, 6:25:03;
88. Manuel Carvalho, Newtown, CT, 6:29:46;
89. James Larue, N Fort Myers, 6:33:23;
90. Leonard Brand, Loma Linda, CA, 6:33:30;
91. Lawrence Reisner, Novi, MI, 6:37:39;
92. Mel Burgis, Edgemont, DE, 6:41:15;
93. Roy Underwood, Ocala, 6:43:46;
94. Clark Yandle, Ocala, 6:43:46;
95. John Lucas, West Palm Beach, 6:43:48;
96. Armando Huezo, Inverness, 6:44:19;
97. Ralph Cripe, Carlsbad, CA, 6:46:42;
98. James Wyman, Fairfield, 6:46:51;
99. Phil Ciarco, Lyndhurst, NJ, 6:50:19;
100. Tommy Enos, Townsend, TN, 6:50:28;
101. Lamarr Lowe, St Cloud, 6:55:26;
102. Thomas Fredette, Indian Rcks Bch, 7:05:07;

MEN -- 65 THROUGH 69
1. David Zimmer, Long Grove, IA, 3:51:57;
2. Fred Fiala, Sarasota, 3:59:18;
3. Bert Katzenberger, St Cloud, 4:07:50;
4. K-g Nystrom, St Augustine, 4:24:44;
5. Fred Bostrom, Brackney, PA, 4:29:27;
6. Gus Kuhn, Osceola, IN, 4:40:14;
7. Charles Simeck, Davenport, 4:42:44;
8. Ronald Robitaille, Norton, MA, 4:53:31;
9. James Mckenna, Youngstown, OH, 4:56:46;
10. Akira NiA, Narashino-city, JAPAN, 5:02:03;
11. Neil Wilson, Bradenton, 5:03:33;
12. Raymond Meister, Columbus, OH, 5:07:28;
13. Dale Ruth, Jupiter, 5:21:42;
14. Robert Fessler, Avon Park, 5:23:07;
15. John Butler, Wilmington, NC, 5:28:36;
16. Jon Kytta, Clermont, 5:33:29;
17. Robert Linneman, Hilton Head Isl, SC, 5:37:39;
18. William Terlop, Tampa, 5:43:57;
19. Russell Hale, Cincinnati, OH, 5:49:13;
20. Al Sarnotsky, Boynton Beach, 5:50:33;
21. Bill Wagner, Hollywood, 5:50:38;
22. Ronald Evens, Kirkwood, MO, 5:50:42;
23. Dr James Fantauzzo, Port St Lucie, 5:53:11;
24. Rick Snyder, Vero Beach, 5:57:51;
25. Donald Kelley, Houston, TX, 5:59:02;
26. Donald Pursley, Oviedo, 6:06:54;
27. Joseph Barton, Lexington, SC, 6:09:34;
28. Tom Sipos, Shalimar, 6:24:54;
29. Stan Roll, Park Rapids, MN, 6:34:11;
30. Frank English, Brandon, 6:38:15;
31. Ronald Heun, Port St Lucie, 6:41:56;
32. Ken Okubo, San Jose, CA, 6:43:55;
33. Ronald Cornila, Belmont, MA, 6:44:27;
34. Larry Karr, Clyde, OH, 6:52:51;
35. Vern Stachowiak, Dearborn Hgts, MI, 7:09:16;

MEN -- 70 THROUGH 74
1. Francisco Souza, Coconut Creek, 4:49:32;
2. Bebsie Thompson, Lauderdale Lake, 4:51:56;
3. Herbert Thal, Wayne, PA, 4:52:40;
4. Ray Wylam, Fairborn, OH, 5:49:38;
5. James Woolam, Fort Myers, 6:32:49;
6. Norman Frank, Rochester , NY, 6:58:46;
7. Hugh Massey, Sacramento, CA, 7:00:17;
8. Frank French, Lake Mary,, 7:11:15;
9. Irving Wagman, Springfield, VA, 7:11:28;

MEN -- 75 AND OVER
1. Al Treichel, Spring Hill, 4:07:47;
2. Donald Krueger, Sarasota, 4:29:16;
3. August Leone, Boca Raton, 4:33:55;
4. George Braceland, Sanford, 5:48:31;
5. Oliver Bragg, Sterling, VA, 6:08:56;
6. Wally Herman, Ottawa, CANADA, 6:36:13;
7. James Buchan, Orlando, 7:07:30;

WOMEN -- 18 THROUGH 24
1. Amelia Andrews, Pinehurst, NC, 3:24:18;
2. Kacey Montgomery, Gainesville, 3:25:39;
3. Katie Mccown, Gainesville, 3:25:39;
4. Leakeith Davis, Columbia, SC, 3:27:53;
5. Erika Feltz, Lake Worth, 3:32:31;
6. Kristin Taylor, Bradenton, 3:36:04;
7. Amy Kendall-Lochow, Morgantown, WV, 3:38:36;
8. Galey Gravenstein, Gainesville, 3:38:48;
9. Kiel Gross, Gainesville, 3:38:48;
10. Rachel Gregg, Liverpool, NY, 3:39:36;
11. Stephanie Stewart, Madison, CT, 3:40:56;
12. Kimberly Cross, Lady Lake, 3:42:01;
13. Carissa Stepien, Syracuse, NY, 3:45:33;
14. Andrea Herzog, Kettering, OH, 3:46:53;
15. Karen Auteri, Pompton Lakes, NJ, 3:48:37;
16. Sarah Wolak, Kansas City, MO, 3:49:23;
17. Lisa Brassaw, Cranberry Twp, PA, 3:52:14;
18. Michelle Gabriele, Pittsburgh, PA, 3:52:15;
19. Kristin Keller, Midlothian, VA, 3:52:58;
20. Heather Bellardo, Melbourne, 3:53:48;
21. Katy Steffan, Naples, 3:54:13;
22. Lisa Whidden, Tampa, 3:55:35;
23. Laurel Valchuis, Concord, MA, 3:56:16;
24. Jessica West, Largo, 3:58:22;
25. Alexandra Rozas, Tampa, 3:58:30;
26. Jaclyn Adams, New Liberty, IA, 3:59:28;
27. Miranda Osgood, Holyoke, MA, 3:59:35;
28. Asha Ramachandra, Austell, GA, 4:00:14;
29. Kathy Hunken, Jacksonville, 4:02:16;
30. Nicole Morrison, Broomfield, CO, 4:02:52;
31. Lucy Denson, Birmingham, AL, 4:03:37;
32. Kristen Marquardat, Fargo, ND, 4:04:23;
33. Jessica Stevens, Mason, OH, 4:05:20;
34. Jessica Leith, Orlando, 4:05:52;
35. Mary Nero, Greensboro, NC, 4:06:17;
36. Rebecca Sirman, Newark, DE, 4:06:32;
37. Kimberly Haydon, Boston, MA, 4:06:37;
38. Cassandra Long, Naperville, IL, 4:06:53;
39. Jessica Gross, Yardley, PA, 4:09:08;
40. Sonya Romo, Bluffton, SC, 4:09:11;
41. Nicole Holtry, Carrboro, NC, 4:09:58;
42. Samantha Gesuele, Deer Park, NY, 4:11:01;
43. Cara Dolensek, Madison, WI, 4:11:31;
44. Erica Reams, Iowa City, IA, 4:11:47;
45. Julie Garoutte, Granger, IN, 4:12:01;
46. Kimi Rucks, Okeechobee, 4:12:04;
47. Sara Edenhofer, Salem, WI, 4:12:07;
48. Tricia Wilson, Bel Air, MD, 4:15:23;
49. Carrie Nicklin, North Mankato, MN, 4:15:24;
50. Kristina Schaeffer, Haughton, LA, 4:15:39;
51. Sandra Singleton, St Petersburg, 4:16:41;
52. Ana Santomauro, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 4:16:46;
53. Kathryn Markell, Vienna, VA, 4:17:03;
54. Melanie Wiener, Tallahassee, 4:17:42;
55. Meredith Kelly, Clermont, 4:17:54;
56. Stephanie Fiedler, Oklahoma City, OK, 4:18:04;
57. Jennifer Millard, Denver, CO, 4:18:11;
58. Lauren Parker, Durham, NC, 4:18:25;
59. Meredith Duval, Chicopee, MA, 4:18:56;
60. Andrea Pawliczek, Lexington, MA, 4:19:05;
61. Carolyn Yang, Buies Creek, NC, 4:19:57;
62. Lisette Montoto, Tallahassee, 4:19:59;
63. Lindsey Hunt, Kansas City, MO, 4:20:23;
64. Amy Rollins, Columbia, SC, 4:20:33;
65. Lindsay Doerr, Tampa, 4:20:52;
66. Jana Peterkova, Lakeland, 4:21:00;
67. Suzy Holt, Durham, NC, 4:21:45;
68. Kristen Williamson, Brentwood, MO, 4:21:55;
69. Kendra Knodel, Omaha, NE, 4:23:41;
70. Barbara Cichocki, Whitman, MA, 4:24:05;
71. Lori Coburn, Hanson, MA, 4:24:05;
72. Lindsey Radomski, Fountain Hills, AZ, 4:24:18;
73. Rebecca Strobel, Orlando, 4:24:34;
74. Andrea Kaplon, New Carlisle, IN, 4:24:55;
75. Farrah Elchahal, Tampa, 4:25:16;
76. Lori Rehel, Iowa City, IA, 4:25:31;
77. Laura Vedeen, Normal, IL, 4:26:29;
78. Ginny Roma, Manahawkin, NJ, 4:26:55;
79. Libby Rhee, North Bay Villa, 4:27:37;
80. Rosemarie Keefe, Bradford, MA, 4:27:59;
81. Joyce Mah, Cambridge, CANADA, 4:28:41;
82. Jenna Rubinoff, Ridgewood, NJ, 4:28:58;
83. Margaret Meyer, Lakewood, OH, 4:29:49;
84. Elizabeth Wiebold, Cedar Rapids, IA, 4:29:54;
85. Jamie Vollenweider, Mt Pleasant, SC, 4:30:04;
86. Leighann Kurpetski, Kissimmee, 4:30:09;
87. Brandi Harless, Kevil, KY, 4:30:49;
88. Kelly Coleman, Princeton, NJ, 4:31:11;
89. Kathleen Maclean, Hartford, CT, 4:31:37;
90. Danielle Mccarthy, New York, NY, 4:31:47;
91. Emily Lewis, Iowa City, IA, 4:32:18;
92. Vanessa Sheehan, Iowa City, IA, 4:32:19;
93. Kristi Robinson, Louisville, KY, 4:33:27;
94. Rachel Boxell, Naples , 4:33:57;
95. Ashley Sussman, Ocoee, 4:34:05;
96. Kaylynne Koubsky, Kansas City , MO, 4:34:13;
97. Alejandra Cordovez, Key Biscayne, 4:34:21;
98. Kim Griffin, Statesboro, GA, 4:35:24;
99. Erica Helfer, Raleigh, NC, 4:36:14;
100. Leslie Clark, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:36:19;
101. Kristin Overton, Leawood, KS, 4:36:25;
102. Meghan Sgambati, Mechanicville, NY, 4:37:36;
103. Catherine Cornelius, Fort Lauderdale, 4:37:53;
104. Theresa Coughlin, Richboro, PA, 4:37:56;
105. Sarah Kate Botkin, Auburn, WA, 4:38:30;
106. Whitney Moon, Cartersville, GA, 4:38:53;
107. Angela Baskin, Port Orange, 4:39:20;
108. Sara Harwood, Roswell, GA, 4:39:34;
109. Liz Zaryski, Roswell, GA, 4:39:34;
110. Laura Jennings, West Chester, PA, 4:39:52;
111. Lauren Berninger, Lewisburg, PA, 4:40:15;
112. Ashley Parsons, Port Orange, 4:40:25;
113. Kelly Peck, Jensen Beach, 4:40:33;
114. Julie Farris, Gurnee, IL, 4:40:59;
115. Colleen Carr, Darien, IL, 4:40:59;
116. Jessica Campbell, Orlando, 4:41:42;
117. Michelle Colligan, Oakdale, NY, 4:41:56;
118. Julie Ayers, Valley Village, CA, 4:42:10;
119. Patricia Williams, Palm Bay, 4:42:15;
120. Dana Schulte, St Charles, MO, 4:42:36;
121. Kristin Biggie, Oviedo, 4:42:39;
122. Yesenia Huerta, Pasadena, TX, 4:43:01;
123. Lizzie Carr, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:43:36;
124. Melanie Kent, Atlanta, GA, 4:43:37;
125. Eliane Shin, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:43:48;
126. Raiza Cabral, Safety Harbor, 4:44:44;
127. Symmes Johnson, Anderson, SC, 4:45:27;
128. Rachel Mollica, Anderson, SC, 4:45:27;
129. Sarah Ford, Lilburn, GA, 4:45:37;
130. Jennifer Wilberger, Ft. Lauderdale, 4:46:02;
131. Jessica Minhas, New York, NY, 4:46:36;
132. Stephanie Peteraf, Norristown, PA, 4:46:46;
133. Whitney Wiggins, Cordova, TN, 4:47:53;
134. Laura Mcavoy, Bloomington, IN, 4:47:54;
135. Lindsey Bironas, Louisville, KY, 4:47:55;
136. Sarah Tatum, Tallahassee, 4:48:06;
137. Dana Cialfi, Armonk, NY, 4:48:36;
138. Sarah Willcox, Manchester, CT, 4:48:37;
139. Andrea Legere, Bow, NH, 4:49:12;
140. Christine Lansdown, Indianapolis, IN, 4:49:44;
141. Courtney Miller, Lincoln, NE, 4:49:47;
142. Heather Messmer, Ferdinand, IN, 4:50:15;
143. Kimberly Lueken, Jacksonville, 4:50:52;
144. Kelli Pitts, Fern Park, 4:51:43;
145. Laura Santucci, Belvidere, IL, 4:51:44;
146. Sarah Mellinger, Blue Bell, PA, 4:52:41;
147. Denise Gove, Pittsburgh, PA, 4:53:36;
148. Cara Golish, Pittsburgh, PA, 4:53:37;
149. Jennifer Eustice, Orlando, 4:53:43;
150. Brigid Barrett, Jacksonville , 4:54:22;
151. Sara Edwards, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:54:32;
152. Ashley Knight, Chapel Hill, NC, 4:54:53;
153. Lauren Haro, New Orleans, LA, 4:54:56;
154. Wendy Mastin, Arlington, VA, 4:55:16;
155. Sarah Liquori, Marietta, GA, 4:55:16;
156. Sarah Conte, Hampton Falls, NH, 4:55:20;
157. Tracy Vanderlip, Rochester, NY, 4:55:58;
158. Laura Sullivan, Beverly, MA, 4:56:02;
159. Anne Valeant, Charlotte, NC, 4:56:02;
160. Kristin Mutzig, Berwyn, PA, 4:56:05;
161. Jacqueline Gardner, Rochester, NY, 4:56:05;
162. Michelle Terpstra, Tarpon Springs, 4:56:06;
163. Elizabeth Arnold, Greenville, SC, 4:56:30;
164. Alexandra Brandon, Palatka, 4:57:01;
165. Kristen Pasquier, Tallahassee, 4:57:43;
166. Lindsey Witmer, Troy, OH, 4:57:55;
167. Abigail Egginton, Chappaqua, NY, 4:58:02;
168. Heidi Fromm, Abilene, TX, 4:58:08;
169. Elizabeth Feedar, Milwaukee, WI, 4:58:42;
170. Stacy Alauf, Milwaukee, WI, 4:58:42;
171. Shannon Vonmuenster, Iowa City, IA, 4:58:49;
172. America Deupree, Ozona, 4:59:01;
173. Nikki Hein, Jackson, MI, 4:59:31;
174. Sarah Zesch, St Louis, MO, 5:00:11;
175. Melissa Strader, Wichita, KS, 5:00:39;
176. Andrea Gibbons, Short Hills, NJ, 5:00:54;
177. Jessica Velez, Weston, 5:01:45;
178. Lisa Littlejohn, Gainesville, 5:01:56;
179. Stephanie Petersen, Holden, MO, 5:02:03;
180. Blair Buck, Isle Of Palms, SC, 5:02:32;
181. Susannah Mitchell, Providence, RI, 5:02:38;
182. Stephanie Lundberg, Wilmington, NC, 5:02:45;
183. Elizabeth Paulk, Gainesville, 5:02:57;
184. Dena Levitz, Augusta, GA, 5:03:13;
185. Laura Mcgregor, Roswell, GA, 5:03:21;
186. Kate Freeman, Worcester , MA, 5:03:21;
187. Tamara Goodson, Arlington, TX, 5:04:58;
188. Laura Tagliareni, Nutley, NJ, 5:05:01;
189. Erin Murphy, St Louis, MO, 5:05:44;
190. Larissa Stathakes, Mount Laurel, NJ, 5:05:58;
191. Laura Capik, Southampton, PA, 5:06:55;
192. Stephanie Fessler, Gainesville, 5:07:02;
193. Laura Novack, Chapel Hill, NC, 5:07:12;
194. Christin Fudickar, Baton Rouge, LA, 5:07:42;
195. Nicole Parsons, Salem, MA, 5:08:43;
196. Lauren Knight, Centerville, MA, 5:09:12;
197. Erin Mahar, Orlando, 5:09:17;
198. Kelly Clark, Boynton Beach, 5:09:46;
199. Nicole Fox, Canfield , OH, 5:10:06;
200. Amanda House, Michigan Center, MI, 5:10:58;
201. Katie Gaunt, Waukesha, WI, 5:11:03;
202. Heather Holman, Carmel, IN, 5:12:12;
203. Becky Smith, Glencoe, MO, 5:12:24;
204. Christy Shatlock, Tallahassee, 5:12:31;
205. Jeniffer Tobon, New York, NY, 5:12:35;
206. Kayla Oates, Regina, CANADA, 5:12:47;
207. Brittany Mcalister, Abilene, TX, 5:12:50;
208. Erin Peffer, Blue Bell, PA, 5:12:56;
209. Shelina Siu, Decatur, GA, 5:12:57;
210. Laura Nuudi, Hialeah, 5:13:17;
211. Susanne Haehnel, Fort Collins, CO, 5:13:28;
212. Amy Tanis, Gainesville, 5:13:41;
213. Marcia Noble, Gainesville, 5:13:41;
214. Johanna Elfenbein, Gainesville, 5:13:41;
215. Rachel Dirito, Melbourne, 5:14:14;
216. Erica Poole, Joliet, IL, 5:15:38;
217. Kristen Mendez, Hillsborough, NJ, 5:15:42;
218. Stacey Anderson, Merritt Island, 5:16:41;
219. Janet Mcnaughton, Tallahassee, 5:16:57;
220. Heather Humphrey, Pepper Pike, OH, 5:17:08;
221. Emily Abessinio, Syracuse, NY, 5:18:02;
222. April Herrmann, Tequesta, 5:18:22;
223. Pauline Lewis, Ann Arbor, MI, 5:18:27;
224. Julianna Bialek, Clay, NY, 5:18:29;
225. Krista Fisher, Millersville, MD, 5:19:32;
226. Erin Harty, Winter Springs , 5:19:37;
227. Beth Mitro, North Andover, MA, 5:19:44;
228. Michelle Sandonato, Clearwater, 5:19:46;
229. Sandra Miyamoto, New York, NY, 5:20:47;
230. Rebecca Breeden, Louisville, TN, 5:22:31;
231. Kristen Badsing, Iowa City, IA, 5:22:35;
232. Kajsa Seals, Gainesville, 5:22:36;
233. Sarah Meechan, Newtown, PA, 5:22:44;
234. Lauren Kane, New York, NY, 5:23:32;
235. Jill Geib, Amherst, NY, 5:23:37;
236. Margaret Hull, Orange , CT, 5:23:39;
237. Kathleen Hoye, Cranston, RI, 5:23:39;
238. Tara Hostetler, Tallahassee, 5:23:56;
239. Kerry Westfall, Neenah, WI, 5:24:34;
240. Nancy Miller, Roselle Park, NJ, 5:24:40;
241. Carly Krug, Iowa City, IA, 5:24:47;
242. Elizabeth Budden, St Augustine, 5:25:02;
243. Andrea Stoll, Mankato, MN, 5:25:18;
244. Kristen Sheerin, Southampton, PA, 5:25:33;
245. Jasmine Syko, Santa Rosa Bch, 5:25:47;
246. Kathryn Barnes, Gainesville, 5:25:58;
247. Sarah Kingery, Tallahassee, 5:26:48;
248. Emily Birdsall, Cut Off, LA, 5:27:29;
249. Melissa Bock, New York, NY, 5:27:42;
250. Abbie Sickle, Atlanta, GA, 5:27:47;
251. Aimee Mcgowan, Harrison, NY, 5:28:25;
252. Jennifer Hough, Grandview, MO, 5:28:28;
253. Amy Sterner, New York, NY, 5:28:30;
254. Amy Nelson, Regina, CANADA, 5:28:35;
255. Jaime Mantesso, Regina, CANADA, 5:28:35;
256. Angela Warrick, Winter Haven, 5:30:08;
257. Hillary Aerts, Omaha, NE, 5:30:08;
258. Kari Herron, Livonia, MI, 5:30:12;
259. Meagan Yeilding, Birmingham, AL, 5:30:22;
260. Laura Stepko, Satellite Beach, 5:30:28;
261. Abigail Ramseyer, Kirksville, MO, 5:31:03;
262. Jacquelyn Champine, Troy, MI, 5:31:05;
263. Bryn Paisley, Elon, NC, 5:31:07;
264. Jamie Clark, Overland Park, KS, 5:31:58;
265. Roxanna Solis, Miami, 5:32:25;
266. Amy Larson, Lake Oswego, OR, 5:33:23;
267. Katherine Jensen, Cambridge, MA, 5:34:17;
268. Jennifer Prugnarola, Cambridge , MA, 5:34:17;
269. Adriana Talatinian, Hudson, MA, 5:34:17;
270. Leslie Bowman, Dayton, OH, 5:34:19;
271. Meghan Patchan, Decatur, GA, 5:34:34;
272. Kristin Ronk, Denmark, WI, 5:34:49;
273. Lindsay Welenc, Salem, MA, 5:35:07;
274. Shelby Brown, Greenville, NC, 5:35:08;
275. Nicola Greene, Chestnut Hill , MA, 5:35:08;
276. Sara Freitag, Kettering, OH, 5:35:22;
277. Cassie Miller, Kettering, OH, 5:35:22;
278. Kyla Guy, Dayton, OH, 5:35:22;
279. Crystal Wakulich, St Catharines, CANADA, 5:36:20;
280. Jacqueline Betz, Ft Lauderdale, 5:37:56;
281. Melissa Metz, Gainesville, 5:38:04;
282. Raquel Zaragoza, Tampa, 5:38:06;
283. Amanda Vigeant, Dracut, MA, 5:39:16;
284. Melanie Potito, Springfield, MA, 5:39:22;
285. Kristin Dubinski, Moon Township, PA, 5:39:53;
286. Amy Loulan, Winter Springs, 5:40:42;
287. Shannon Cantrell, Allen, TX, 5:40:48;
288. Jessica Clark, Fayetteville, AR, 5:41:29;
289. Gena Lindberg, Kent, WA, 5:43:13;
290. Katherine Barber, Duxbury, MA, 5:43:34;
291. Crystal Maddock, Navarre, 5:43:50;
292. Mariah Mulvihill, North Bergen, NJ, 5:43:50;
293. Serita Drost, Lawrence, KS, 5:44:00;
294. Stacy Houghton, Tampa, 5:44:51;
295. Rachel May, N Charleston, SC, 5:44:58;
296. Carolyn Clement, Kissimmee, 5:45:54;
297. Kathryn Deyermond, Kissimmee, 5:45:54;
298. Beth Clement, Kissimmee, 5:45:54;
299. Katarzyna Walosik, New Port Richey, 5:46:50;
300. Trisha Neeley, Columbus, OH, 5:46:56;
301. Cherise Wilkins, Lake Placid, NY, 5:47:14;
302. Angie Nieporte, Mundelein, IL, 5:48:44;
303. Mandy Stone, Seminole, 5:48:44;
304. Melissa Killion, Greenwood, IN, 5:49:25;
305. Amanda Martin, Winston Salem, NC, 5:49:39;
306. Christin Braasch, Orlando, 5:49:52;
307. Meredith Hull, Orange, CT, 5:50:11;
308. Emily Schultz, Marion, IA, 5:50:23;
309. Stephanie Sarausky, Wolfeboro, NH, 5:50:45;
310. Colleen Brown, Gainesville, 5:50:49;
311. Kimberly Roach, Abilene, TX, 5:50:52;
312. Caitlin Mitchell, Plattsburgh, NY, 5:51:00;
313. Samantha Nagengast, Freehold, NJ, 5:51:20;
314. Mary Dariano, Park Ridge, NJ, 5:51:35;
315. Alison Grooms, Waco, TX, 5:52:03;
316. Kate Bechely, Louisville, KY, 5:52:13;
317. Elizabeth Fisher, Grover Beach, CA, 5:53:42;
318. Dawn Macgregor, Valdosta, GA, 5:54:39;
319. Laura Eisenhaure, W Suffield, CT, 5:54:51;
320. Diana Grose, Mashpee, MA, 5:55:06;
321. Maryfrances Britt, Yarmouthport, MA, 5:55:07;
322. Robyn Elder, Boston, MA, 5:55:09;
323. Kristen Kavulich, Watertown, MA, 5:55:10;
324. Megan Relihan-Perez, St Petersburg, 5:55:14;
325. Heather Milecki, Daytona Beach, 5:55:33;
326. Sarah Close, Sanford, 5:55:39;
327. Kathryn Hallman, Bensalem, PA, 5:56:28;
328. Jacqueline Cunnane, Miami, 5:56:56;
329. Kelli Taylor, Gainesville, 5:57:11;
330. Kimberly Hans, Altamonte Spgs, 5:58:37;
331. Erin Labar, White Lake, MI, 5:59:02;
332. Andrea Kempfer, Appleton, WI, 5:59:24;
333. Katy Lacio, Bloomington, IL, 5:59:37;
334. Kate Andrew, Pittsburgh, PA, 6:00:00;
335. Brittany Caverly, Newnan, GA, 6:00:22;
336. Krystle Chalich, Saratoga Spring, NY, 6:00:54;
337. Emily Pfeifer, Norfolk, VA, 6:01:00;
338. Misty Mays, Dallas, TX, 6:02:06;
339. Sara Shaw, Rochester Hills, MI, 6:02:23;
340. Jessica Giles, Tuscaloosa, AL, 6:02:57;
341. Amy Misakonis, Orlando, 6:03:04;
342. Kathleen Fleming, Downingtown, PA, 6:03:05;
343. Melissa Skupin, Riverview, MI, 6:03:06;
344. Lisa Davis, Winter Springs, 6:03:09;
345. Junko Inoda, Orlando, 6:03:29;
346. Katherine Gordon, Midland, GA, 6:03:47;
347. Kelly Carlton, Manhattan, KS, 6:03:50;
348. Kelly Cool, Manhattan, KS, 6:03:50;
349. Jeanette Chan, Columbia, MD, 6:04:24;
350. Taryn Hanson, Goffstown, NH, 6:04:55;
351. Carol Duruda, Coral Springs, 6:05:12;
352. Jennifer Holm, Douglasville, GA, 6:06:09;
353. Tracey Dilascio, Lyndhurst, NJ, 6:07:49;
354. Samantha Cartwright, Jackson, MI, 6:09:28;
355. Caroline Osterwise, New York, NY, 6:09:41;
356. Theresa Reeves, Eden Prairie, MN, 6:09:51;
357. Ashleigh Murray, Defuniak Spring, 6:10:15;
358. Alicia Adams, Wichita, KS, 6:10:44;
359. Becky Joosten, New Milford , NJ, 6:11:31;
360. Courtney Hicks, Colleyville, TX, 6:11:38;
361. Quinn Killin, Denver, CO, 6:12:09;
362. Kari Velazco, Jonesboro, GA, 6:12:58;
363. Amanda Schleiden, Lee's Summit, MO, 6:13:09;
364. Megan Schleiden, Gibsonia , PA, 6:13:09;
365. Ashley Forbes, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:14:03;
366. Jennifer Spivey, Antioch, TN, 6:14:04;
367. Kathleen Simon, Beavercreek, OH, 6:15:34;
368. Denise Netko, Lansing, IL, 6:15:59;
369. Emily Whitworth, N Bay Village, 6:17:06;
370. Libby Rosenthal, Orlando, 6:17:09;
371. Jenniffer Schile, Miami Springs, 6:17:58;
372. Sara Simmons, West Palm Beach, 6:18:49;
373. Meredith Helmer, Wilmington, NC, 6:18:52;
374. Jennifer Lowry, Gainesville, 6:19:04;
375. Katie Koch, Clayton, MO, 6:19:44;
376. Meghan Prin, Stone Harbor, NJ, 6:19:58;
377. Emily Pulley, Raleigh, NC, 6:21:31;
378. Karrie Pilgrim, Maple Valley, WA, 6:22:00;
379. Jennifer Amodt, Orlando, 6:22:45;
380. Amanda Busher, Hatfield, PA, 6:23:30;
381. Victoria Aultman, West Melbourne, 6:23:51;
382. Sarah Martin, Boynton Beach, 6:25:27;
383. Heather Parker, Jupiter, 6:25:34;
384. Leah Ellenbogen, Pennington, NJ, 6:25:43;
385. Ann Thompson, Orlando, 6:25:44;
386. Elizabeth Elliott, Lakeland, 6:25:50;
387. Raebecca Smalley, Hilton, NY, 6:26:29;
388. Angela Pahlow, Renton, WA, 6:27:40;
389. Laura Askin, Columbia, MD, 6:28:18;
390. Christine St Laurent, Mcgaheysville, VA, 6:29:47;
391. Carla Daw, Erie, PA, 6:29:56;
392. Jennifer Smith, Wayne, NJ, 6:30:37;
393. Robin Malik, Anderson, SC, 6:30:42;
394. Samantha Toth, Middleville, MI, 6:30:45;
395. Jennifer Smith, Aurora, CO, 6:32:37;
396. Megan Huisenga, Iowa City, IA, 6:33:24;
397. Lauren Murphey, Tallahassee, 6:33:51;
398. Sarah Brandeberry, Tallahassee, 6:33:51;
399. Erin Goff, Winter Park , 6:34:21;
400. Amanda Reaves, Melbourne, 6:35:36;
401. Mona Kulkarni, Kansas City , MO, 6:35:58;
402. Elizabeth Johansson, Waltham, MA, 6:36:25;
403. Ana Escobar, Miami, 6:36:25;
404. Jenny Sansouci, Boxford, MA, 6:36:25;
405. Lisa Sansouci, Boxford, MA, 6:36:25;
406. Elizabeth Koster, Upper Montclair, NJ, 6:37:46;
407. Casey Dillard, Mt. Juliet, TN, 6:37:53;
408. Martha Raleigh, Greenville, NC, 6:37:54;
409. Sarah Cooper, Des Moines, IA, 6:37:54;
410. Cicely Procopio, Tallahassee, 6:40:42;
411. Lorraine Belcher, Powell, OH, 6:41:25;
412. Katherine Kelly, Schenectady, NY, 6:44:49;
413. Courtney Neal, Lagrange Park, IL, 6:45:23;
414. Jannae Kibler, Oviedo, 6:45:27;
415. Patricia Gonzalez, Coral Gables, 6:46:05;
416. Ashley Johnson, Gainesville, 6:46:17;
417. Leslie Rooke, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:47:21;
418. Alyssa Gold, Boca Raton, 6:49:44;
419. Jennifer Gold, Boca Raton, 6:49:44;
420. Stephanie Hotrovich, Pleasant Valley, NY, 6:50:34;
421. Lissa Stapleton, Dayton, OH, 6:51:08;
422. Diana Griffin, Foxborough, MA, 6:51:22;
423. Karen Woodward, Manchester, CT, 6:51:22;
424. Cristina De Los Santos, Austin, TX, 6:51:53;
425. Lisa Barrett, Quincy, MA, 6:52:08;
426. Annie Meaher, New York, NY, 6:52:54;
427. Helen Meaher, Mobile, AL, 6:52:54;
428. Jennifer Johnson, Daytona Beach, 6:53:40;
429. Amanda Pehl, San Angelo, TX, 6:53:58;
430. Laura Palmer, Pensacola, 6:54:11;
431. Chapin Shearer, West Lafayette, IN, 6:54:20;
432. Valorie Kimbrell, Maryland Height, MO, 6:56:16;
433. Lara Stein-Pardo, Miami Beach, 6:56:45;
434. Laura Lawver, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:57:55;
435. Caitlin Sermos, Andover, MA, 6:58:51;
436. Emanuela Santos, Boca Raton, 6:59:34;
437. Mary Blevins, Peculiar, MO, 6:59:50;
438. Luz Elena Cruz, Miami, 7:01:42;
439. Amy Gill, Orlando, 7:01:49;
440. Rachel Cotham, Bartlett, TN, 7:02:24;
441. Anna Vanderbiest, Miami, 7:02:41;
442. Kimberly Reynolds, Ocala, 7:04:01;
443. Jaime Mead, Winter Park, 7:04:08;
444. Melanie Martin, Beverly Hills, MI, 7:04:15;
445. Laura Schmidt, Cincinnati, OH, 7:04:31;
446. Kristina Wolff, New Britain, CT, 7:04:35;
447. Jacalyn Bandstra, Bradenton , 7:04:41;
448. Kristy Mickiewicz, West Springfiel, MA, 7:08:49;
449. Courtney Gannon, Erie, PA, 7:09:54;
450. Aubree Thomson, Saugerties, NY, 7:10:24;
451. Macy Fairman, Overland Park, KS, 7:10:38;
452. Holly Heflin, Jessup, MD, 7:10:48;

WOMEN -- 25 THROUGH 29
1. Michelle Krueger, Jacksonville, 3:05:06;
2. Jeri Meyerholtz, Indianapolis, IN, 3:14:06;
3. Lissa Batchelet, Charlottesville, VA, 3:18:06;
4. Jennifer Meacham, Cape Canaveral , 3:22:49;
5. Tori Irvine, Washington, DC, 3:23:16;
6. Tomoe Okumura, Minamikawachi-g, JAPAN, 3:26:56;
7. Andrea Mueller, Edgar, WI, 3:28:48;
8. Krissy Moses, Orlando, 3:30:59;
9. Cheryl Connors, Frederick, MD, 3:32:42;
10. Jocelyn Stark, Newfield, NY, 3:32:53;
11. Debra Valas, Germantown, TN, 3:35:58;
12. Tammy Foster, Cocoa, 3:36:12;
13. Monica Brames, Clearwater, 3:36:15;
14. Megan Symes, Independence, MO, 3:37:56;
15. Laura Jones, Seymour, TN, 3:38:20;
16. Sheila Pejavar, New York, NY, 3:39:02;
17. Sandra Quinones, San Juan, PR, 3:40:27;
18. Juliet Holden, West Allis, WI, 3:41:06;
19. Elizabeth Dicosola, Naperville, IL, 3:41:47;
20. Jennifer Shaw, Cherry Hill, NJ, 3:41:48;
21. L Hanlon, Tallahassee, 3:44:05;
22. Christina Pardieck, Tallahassee, 3:44:08;
23. Stephanie Miller, Orlando, 3:44:32;
24. Jennifer Skierka, Milwaukee, WI, 3:45:15;
25. Alicia Savage, Tacoma, WA, 3:45:34;
26. Jennell Duey, Billings, MT, 3:46:16;
27. Denise Kohlrieser, Dayton, OH, 3:46:53;
28. Ashley Mcdaniel, Chevy Chase, MD, 3:47:34;
29. Dana Walker, Baltimore, MD, 3:48:55;
30. Andrea Suzara, Dumfries, VA, 3:50:20;
31. Kerry Bowler, Romeoville, IL, 3:50:33;
32. Julie Ferguson, Plymouth, MN, 3:51:01;
33. Brittany Kavanaugh, Jacksonville, 3:52:28;
34. Katie Herbine, Carabasett Vall, ME, 3:52:41;
35. Shannon Phelan, Newberry, 3:52:52;
36. Bronawyn O'leary, Cliffwood Beach, NJ, 3:52:58;
37. Mackenzie Dismore, Tully , NY, 3:54:10;
38. Danielle Brown, Falmouth, MA, 3:54:43;
39. Jamye Januzelli, Lawrenceville, GA, 3:56:23;
40. Lacey Brewer, Fort Worth, TX, 3:56:38;
41. Shannon Shearer, Largo, 3:57:25;
42. Jigna Patel, Lexington, KY, 3:57:35;
43. Kristin Cooley, Atlanta, GA, 3:57:45;
44. Amy Cole, Rochester, NY, 3:58:10;
45. Laura Michello, Nanuet, NY, 3:58:25;
46. Kimberly Taylor, Syracuse, NY, 3:58:41;
47. Amy Warrington, Westfield, MA, 3:59:18;
48. Laura Bourne, Syracuse, NY, 3:59:58;
49. Cassandra Hauswald, Corydon, IN, 4:01:12;
50. Kirstin Holbeck, Milwaukee, WI, 4:02:31;
51. Jennifer Hrycik, West Seneca, NY, 4:02:48;
52. Stephanie Corbo, Tampa, 4:03:04;
53. Pam Nauta, Greenville, MI, 4:03:44;
54. Barbara Gibson, Atlanta, GA, 4:03:50;
55. Kelly Finan, Birmingham, AL, 4:05:12;
56. Kandi Perazzo, Allentown, PA, 4:05:37;
57. Katrina Hutchins, Lakeland, 4:05:49;
58. Danielle Venable, La Porte, TX, 4:06:16;
59. Brigid Tuyn, Kenmore, NY, 4:06:18;
60. Mya Jensen, Palm City, 4:06:20;
61. Mary Bryan, Mobile, AL, 4:07:59;
62. Tabitha Townsend, Jacksonville, 4:08:59;
63. Nicola Smith, Dover, MA, 4:09:22;
64. Emilia Medina, San Sebastian, PUERTO RICO, 4:09:23;
65. Lara Croft, Gainesville, 4:09:38;
66. Kimberly Moran, Dallas, TX, 4:09:38;
67. Erin Staten, Lenexa, KS, 4:10:12;
68. Jill Younce, Mableton, GA, 4:10:15;
69. Melissa Dobbins, Dunwoody, GA, 4:10:15;
70. Bethany Hagan, Hazlet, NJ, 4:10:32;
71. Carey Campbell, Durham, NC, 4:10:42;
72. Jackie Frerking, Morrisville, NC, 4:10:46;
73. Kathryn Galley, Evergreen Park, IL, 4:11:09;
74. Kathryn Santora, New York, NY, 4:11:40;
75. Elizabeth Korkin, Louisville, KY, 4:11:47;
76. Catherine Lowe, Winter Springs, 4:11:51;
77. Rachel Mills, Monett, MO, 4:14:10;
78. Kerri Brooks, Chelmsford, MA, 4:14:14;
79. Danielle Coffman, Chicago, IL, 4:14:22;
80. Kristen Giniso, Ossining, NY, 4:14:23;
81. Stacey Kerr, New York, NY, 4:14:26;
82. Clare Pollard, New York, NY, 4:14:26;
83. Elizabeth Wickman, Mt. Laurel, NJ, 4:14:42;
84. Kiska Colwill, Burlington, CANADA, 4:15:29;
85. Nadine Bradley, North Syracuse, NY, 4:16:00;
86. Karen Thorpe, Darlings Island, CANADA, 4:16:01;
87. Jodi Wiebelhaus, Colgate, WI, 4:16:04;
88. Noreen Herbert, Burbank, CA, 4:16:10;
89. Ashley Skelly, Orlando, 4:16:43;
90. Jennifer Bearden, Trussville, AL, 4:16:46;
91. Emily Ryan, Evansville, IN, 4:18:54;
92. Jorden Bell, New York, NY, 4:19:16;
93. Heather Pettersen, New York, NY, 4:19:38;
94. Tiffany Mathews, Winsto-salem, NC, 4:20:37;
95. Stacey Stasko, Chicago, IL, 4:21:51;
96. Cody Yelton, Nokomis, 4:22:17;
97. Kristen Aslanian, Crystal Lake, IL, 4:22:27;
98. Devon Bissell, Orange City, 4:22:32;
99. Nichole Keller, Ft. Bragg, NC, 4:22:51;
100. Sara Vogel, Gainesville, 4:22:52;
101. Joan Bienvenue, Ruckersville, VA, 4:23:17;
102. Valerie Boyd, Orlando, 4:23:19;
103. Holly Baumgartner, Lansing, MI, 4:23:40;
104. Laura Lavigne, Celebration, 4:23:56;
105. Angi Dewitt, Destin, 4:24:39;
106. Hannah Piper, Brookline, MA, 4:24:42;
107. Jessica Stein, Apo, AP, 4:24:56;
108. Jill Cole, Lake Worth, 4:25:31;
109. Colyn Lucario, Somerville, NJ, 4:25:35;
110. Amber Izzo, Coral Springs, 4:26:17;
111. Becky Kritzer, Middletown, CT, 4:26:20;
112. Brittany Bennett, Charleston, SC, 4:26:27;
113. Angela Taylor, Martinez, GA, 4:27:15;
114. Heather Boothroyd, Maynard, MA, 4:27:20;
115. Missy Kerner, Williamsburg, VA, 4:27:38;
116. Katie Pribyl, Alexandria , VA, 4:28:18;
117. Connie Takahashi, Greenbay, WI, 4:28:42;
118. Christina Roberts, Media, PA, 4:28:44;
119. Virginia Lanzotti, Carrboro, NC, 4:28:52;
120. Cindy Quinn, Gibbsboro, NJ, 4:29:01;
121. Valerie Washington, Ft Lauderdale, 4:29:37;
122. Wendy Wentworth, Bloomfield Hill, MI, 4:29:38;
123. Marin Knight, Charlestown, MA, 4:29:38;
124. Donna Rowe, Orlando, 4:29:43;
125. Silvia Stopka, Altamonte Sprin, 4:29:43;
126. Robin Williamson, Brighton, MA, 4:30:45;
127. Kim Bennett, Clermont, 4:30:54;
128. Nicole Olson, San Antonio, TX, 4:31:31;
129. Keri Stone, New York, NY, 4:31:47;
130. Heather Whitaker, Atlanta, GA, 4:31:47;
131. Jennifer Hanser, St Louis, MO, 4:32:13;
132. Melissa Murray, Tallahassee, 4:32:47;
133. Karen Babbitt, Beverly, MA, 4:33:04;
134. Stephanie Butler, Skiatook, OK, 4:33:12;
135. Ann-marie Ryan, Irving, TX, 4:33:15;
136. Megan Lincoln, Taunton, MA, 4:33:17;
137. Cheryl Carey, E. Quogue, NY, 4:33:39;
138. Kerri Schneider, Bayonne, NJ, 4:34:54;
139. Beth Pfohl, Belvidere, IL, 4:35:13;
140. Sara Verderber, Rocky River, OH, 4:35:23;
141. Katie Georgitis, Durham, NC, 4:35:25;
142. Elizabeth Georgitis, Centennial, CO, 4:35:26;
143. Kristy Sauers, Atlanta, GA, 4:35:31;
144. Kristen Dietz, Round Lake Bch, IL, 4:35:33;
145. Christel Sarchet, Charlotte, NC, 4:35:59;
146. Julie Woods, Chicago, IL, 4:37:17;
147. Lisa Overton, Land O'lakes, 4:37:18;
148. Holly Dorr, Dublin, OH, 4:37:29;
149. Elizabeth Gill, Gainesville, 4:37:38;
150. Tanisha Warnos, Pembroke Pines, 4:37:39;
151. Nassim Hatami, Houston, TX, 4:38:16;
152. Shawn Mcrae, Miami, 4:38:27;
153. Sarah Reiley, Brooklyn, NY, 4:39:03;
154. Leslie Williams, Sedalia, KY, 4:39:13;
155. Jessica Pham, St Cloud, 4:39:45;
156. Sandra Palamar, Tampa, 4:40:17;
157. Tammi Peterson, Palm Harbor, 4:40:23;
158. Tomelle Tornatta, Evansville, IN, 4:40:38;
159. Danielle Tinder, Barboursville, VA, 4:40:44;
160. Holly Zywicke, Wauwatosa, WI, 4:41:24;
161. Lynn Robinett, Overland Park, KS, 4:41:33;
162. Christina Blair, Orlando, 4:41:42;
163. Kim Mowell, Maryville, TN, 4:42:11;
164. Tamara Sobaski, Milwaukee, WI, 4:42:21;
165. Cynthia Morrison, Cumming, GA, 4:42:34;
166. Lori Sams, Center Valley, PA, 4:42:37;
167. Natalie Hunter, St Louis Park, MN, 4:42:57;
168. Emily Georgitis, Chicago, IL, 4:43:16;
169. Julie Wentz, Davie, 4:43:27;
170. Brittany Baudoin, Denver, CO, 4:44:04;
171. Jennifer Heller, Cocoa Beach, 4:44:19;
172. Elizabeth Howard, Smyrna, GA, 4:44:35;
173. Jennifer Craven, Land O'lakes, 4:44:55;
174. Laura Carr, Smyrna, GA, 4:45:07;
175. Keri Kendrick, Cincinnati, OH, 4:46:38;
176. Stephanie Twineham, Lawrenceville, GA, 4:46:39;
177. Jessica Arguez, N Lauderdale, 4:47:06;
178. Angela Mejeur, King George, VA, 4:47:10;
179. Susan Houle, Canton, CT, 4:47:47;
180. Sara Leiter, Bethesda, MD, 4:47:48;
181. Katharyn Gilmartin, Fort Collins, CO, 4:48:09;
182. Alexis Mckenzie, Orlando, 4:48:10;
183. Amanda Favis, Fort Collins, CO, 4:48:11;
184. Britta Street, Severna Park, MD, 4:48:16;
185. Kristina Grones, Shorewood, MN, 4:48:19;
186. Emily Rupert, Warwick, RI, 4:48:42;
187. Tonya Hinkle, Johnson City, TN, 4:48:46;
188. Katie Burns, Dracut, MA, 4:48:56;
189. Christina Benedict, London, CANADA, 4:49:04;
190. Erin Fahy, Hewitt, NJ, 4:49:36;
191. Katie Erickson, Lincoln, NE, 4:49:47;
192. Cathy Chastain, Pensacola, 4:50:02;
193. Whitney Anderson, Mount Pleasant, SC, 4:50:15;
194. Roslyn Coddette, Clermont, 4:50:20;
195. Maria Rocha Guzman, Estado De Mexic, MEXICO, 4:50:52;
196. Donna Davis, W Melbourne, 4:50:57;
197. Celena Crytzer, Atlanta, GA, 4:51:29;
198. Liz Temple, Pine Village, IN, 4:51:43;
199. Tamara Pitts, Atlanta, GA, 4:51:43;
200. Terri Bartlett, Mt Pleasant, SC, 4:52:07;
201. Anne Marie Kovacik, Celebration, 4:52:15;
202. Lauren Eudy, West Columbia, SC, 4:52:21;
203. Allyson Cook, Oak Bluffs, MA, 4:52:30;
204. Stacie Kramer, Lenexa, KS, 4:52:38;
205. Susanne Handling, Somerset, NJ, 4:52:51;
206. Kelly Zeier, Saint Charles, MO, 4:53:02;
207. Elizabeth Smith, Chicago, IL, 4:53:32;
208. Erika Jennings, West Chester, PA, 4:54:03;
209. Diane Lewis, Raleigh, NC, 4:54:43;
210. Amy Sullivan, Prairie Village, KS, 4:54:47;
211. Shannon Teates, Prince Frederic, MD, 4:54:56;
212. Jill North, Champaign , IL, 4:55:08;
213. Christine Arlington, Hampton Falls, NH, 4:55:20;
214. Kristy Bernardi, Winter Springs, 4:55:30;
215. Kelly Oster, Chicago, IL, 4:55:30;
216. Tamy Leung, Melbourne, 4:55:39;
217. Heather Madden, Chicago, IL, 4:55:40;
218. Ansley Gunderson, Charlotte, NC, 4:55:40;
219. Carol Wildermuth, Columbus, OH, 4:55:46;
220. Jennifer Thomas, Clifton, NJ, 4:56:04;
221. Andria Matzenbacher, O Fallon, IL, 4:56:10;
222. Abigail Slovonic, Jefferson Hills, PA, 4:56:20;
223. Beverly Lui, Thousand Oaks, CA, 4:56:29;
224. Rebecca Johnson, Bradenton, 4:56:30;
225. Kathryn Self, Dallas, TX, 4:56:33;
226. Jennifer Shanklin, Indianapolis, IN, 4:56:53;
227. Laura Pascual, Palm Harbor, 4:56:57;
228. Thelma Heidel, Vero Beach , 4:56:59;
229. Kaci Favreau, Kernersville, NC, 4:57:06;
230. Rebecca Morrow, Jacksonville, 4:57:33;
231. Tegan Litt, Rockledge, 4:57:45;
232. Melissa Frasier, Howell, MI, 4:57:46;
233. Kristy Ladner, Dallas, TX, 4:57:48;
234. Melinda Bewley, Buffalo, NY, 4:57:48;
235. Paula Saxton, Bettendorf, IA, 4:57:51;
236. Caitlin Reardon, Issaquah, WA, 4:58:05;
237. Colleen Hanlon, Durham, NC, 4:58:40;
238. Kelly Porter, Sanford, 4:58:40;
239. Dana Lessie, Indianapolis, IN, 4:58:47;
240. Kendra Albero, Fitchburg, MA, 4:59:06;
241. Bethany Layton, Lutz, 4:59:21;
242. August Junkin, Tuscaloosa, AL, 4:59:39;
243. Marci Eggleston, Cameron, NC, 4:59:45;
244. Beth-ann Tek, West Warwick, RI, 4:59:46;
245. Sally Tucker, Columbia, SC, 4:59:48;
246. Iliana Nord, Loxahatchee, 4:59:58;
247. Ann Marie Hanley, Eastchester, NY, 5:00:34;
248. Cherish Johnette, Wichita, KS, 5:00:40;
249. Deana Welch-Dale, Grand Rapids, MI, 5:01:29;
250. Christa Wilson, Jacksonville, 5:01:39;
251. Jennifer Cross, St Augustine, 5:01:41;
252. Susan Wood, Jacksonville, 5:01:43;
253. Kristen Hopkins, Exeter, RI, 5:01:52;
254. Angel Myers, Biloxi, MS, 5:02:02;
255. Amanda Gamble, Massillon, OH, 5:02:15;
256. Nicole Gonzalez, Naperville, IL, 5:02:30;
257. Rebecca Krauss, Belleville, IL, 5:02:44;
258. Susan Meyers, Sarasota, 5:02:46;
259. Ladawn Riggs, Chandler, AZ, 5:02:49;
260. Brenda Ann Walli, Harbor Springs, MI, 5:02:53;
261. Caroline Podsiadlo, Dorval (montrea, CANADA, 5:03:10;
262. Janelle Zmierski, Augusta, GA, 5:03:13;
263. Julie Veno, North Reading, MA, 5:03:35;
264. Kathleen Palomo, New York, NY, 5:03:36;
265. Amy Bertucci, Gulfport, MS, 5:03:50;
266. Beth Beebe, Sanford, NC, 5:03:55;
267. Kristen Injeski, Chicago, IL, 5:03:56;
268. Karen Craig, Durham , NC, 5:04:06;
269. Stevi Binford, Arlington, TX, 5:04:58;
270. Kristin Juhasz, Beacon, NY, 5:05:19;
271. Christine Chase, White Plains, NY, 5:05:44;
272. Jennifer Outlaw, Pensacola, 5:05:53;
273. Heather Frank, Livingston, NJ, 5:05:54;
274. Kelly Watson, Ft. Worth, TX, 5:06:13;
275. Crystal Cunningham, Kansas City, MO, 5:06:14;
276. Trisha Crull, Pembroke Pines, 5:06:17;
277. Carmel Ellis, Palm Harbor, 5:06:46;
278. Caroline Wong, Playa Del Rey, CA, 5:07:09;
279. Stephanie Wiseman, Tampa, 5:07:10;
280. Kristine Mccoy, Peabody, MA, 5:07:15;
281. Amy Rosen, Coral Springs, 5:07:48;
282. Stephanie Elmar, Margate, 5:07:49;
283. Jennifer Werner, Shelby Township, MI, 5:08:17;
284. Carrie Boland, Creve Coeur, MO, 5:08:19;
285. Jill Jasinowski, Oviedo, 5:09:14;
286. Andrea Holt, San Antonio, TX, 5:09:32;
287. Michelle Hibbard, Melbourne, 5:09:54;
288. Laura Christensen, Niceville, 5:10:42;
289. Andrea Downes, Salt Lake City, UT, 5:10:47;
290. Meredith Goetz, Apo, AP, 5:10:49;
291. Jennifer Pochurek, Citra, 5:10:54;
292. Carol Bennett, Tampa, 5:11:10;
293. Kristi Criswell, Keller, TX, 5:11:20;
294. Clio Knowles, Plantation, 5:11:21;
295. Tiffany Abbott, Fort Worth, TX, 5:11:34;
296. Katherine Grasso, Sudbury, MA, 5:12:02;
297. Kelly Weimortz, Columbia, SC, 5:12:04;
298. Nicole Phillips, Iowa City, IA, 5:12:09;
299. Lisa Strojinc, Carmel, IN, 5:12:12;
300. Kendra Novinski, Stamford, CT, 5:12:13;
301. Courtenay Barnett, Jacksonville, 5:13:05;
302. Regan Adler, Boca Raton, 5:13:13;
303. Andrea Stovall, Orlando, 5:13:17;
304. Laura Reynolds, Tuscaloosa, AL, 5:13:40;
305. Kristi Lynn Richards, Mount Dora, 5:13:41;
306. Melinda Person, Albany, NY, 5:13:46;
307. Andrea Snyder, St Marys, GA, 5:14:10;
308. Robyn Schryer, Durham, NC, 5:14:14;
309. Rachel Chastain, Sanford, 5:14:51;
310. Kathleen Bowler, Romeoville, IL, 5:15:10;
311. Wendy Allison, Grand Island, 5:15:17;
312. Emily Kottyan, Plymouth, MI, 5:15:28;
313. Leslie Sorge, Buffalo, NY, 5:15:35;
314. Kathryn Cahill, Madison, WI, 5:15:58;
315. Tara Turon, West Palm Beach, 5:16:23;
316. Melanie Brodhead, Cape Coral, 5:16:30;
317. Priscilla Deets, Riverview, 5:16:30;
318. Christie Brodhead, Cape Coral, 5:16:32;
319. Ann Elbery, Columbia, SC, 5:16:42;
320. Scharme Gant, Orlando, 5:16:56;
321. Caren Wachtenheim, Riverdale , NY, 5:17:14;
322. Tracy Sciarro, Ft. Lauderdale, 5:17:17;
323. Carly Detterman, Monterey, MA, 5:17:30;
324. Johanna Girardi, Jacksonville, 5:17:48;
325. Hope Snodgrass, Orlando, 5:17:57;
326. Nicole Spiers, New York, NY, 5:17:59;
327. Lori Bell, Suwanne, GA, 5:18:10;
328. Annette Payne, Duluth, GA, 5:18:10;
329. Cari Slafsky, Pensacola, 5:18:18;
330. Dannielle Vonderlinden, Pembroke Pines, 5:18:56;
331. Michal Pfeil, Mexico Beach, 5:19:02;
332. Jennifer Derse, Milwaukee, WI, 5:19:13;
333. Tina Salley, West Bloomfield, MI, 5:19:33;
334. Cassandrea Koessick, Gainesville, 5:19:46;
335. Jeanne Kemper, Marthasville, MO, 5:19:49;
336. Elizabeth Smith, Mobile, AL, 5:20:03;
337. Jennifer Keen, Louisville, KY, 5:20:03;
338. Sarah Lochow, Scott Depot, WV, 5:20:13;
339. Jennifer Wilhelm, Pittsburgh, PA, 5:20:19;
340. Jennifer Vaughn, Miami Beach, 5:20:55;
341. Kristin Scarola, Mt. Airy, MD, 5:20:59;
342. Amanda Crow, Newark, OH, 5:21:07;
343. Jamie Gurtov, Plantation, 5:21:20;
344. Michele Davis, Maitland, 5:21:24;
345. Bridget Chilicki, Grayslake, IL, 5:21:31;
346. Leigh Boike, Bryson City, NC, 5:21:32;
347. Audrey Meyer, Odessa, 5:21:42;
348. Marisa Kurland, New York, NY, 5:21:42;
349. Sarah Mccord, Orlando, 5:21:51;
350. Rebecca Stegeman, Pawcatuck, CT, 5:21:52;
351. Janell Bunt, Carrollton, TX, 5:22:24;
352. Jill Stanford, Ocoee, 5:22:32;
353. Nicole Carsten, Ocoee, 5:22:32;
354. Marla Rogers, Coral Spirngs, 5:22:50;
355. Michelle Rowland, Champaign, IL, 5:22:51;
356. Ria Rombough, Montreal, CANADA, 5:23:08;
357. Jennifer Thomas, Alexandria, VA, 5:23:08;
358. Mary Rose, Miami, 5:23:14;
359. Ellen Witt, Atlanta, GA, 5:23:26;
360. Raegan Woodson Roth, Carlsbad, CA, 5:24:01;
361. Donna Clickner, Smyrna, GA, 5:24:39;
362. Danielle Eber, Stoughton, MA, 5:24:54;
363. Kimberly Young, Bethpage, NY, 5:24:59;
364. Kimberly Kendrick, St Augustine, 5:25:02;
365. Traci Scardina, Columbia, MO, 5:25:25;
366. Nicole Woll, Harrisburg, PA, 5:25:42;
367. Heather Frey, Macedon, NY, 5:25:45;
368. Karen Vallimont, Springwater, NY, 5:25:45;
369. Brooks Kemp, North Potomac, MD, 5:26:32;
370. Diana Ippoito, Fort Myers, 5:26:44;
371. Marie Corley, Dallas, TX, 5:26:48;
372. Pamela Johnson, Columbus, OH, 5:26:50;
373. Jennifer Davenport, New Port Richey, 5:26:56;
374. Rachael Barolsky, Boston, MA, 5:27:06;
375. Jenni Hall, Charlotte, NC, 5:27:41;
376. Erin Brannen, Tallahassee, 5:28:02;
377. Stefanie Palmer, Panama City, 5:29:01;
378. Darcey Donehey, Fredericksburg, VA, 5:29:13;
379. Colleen Malloy, Madison, WI, 5:29:25;
380. Amy Woffinden, Provo, UT, 5:30:31;
381. Karla Klingner, Kirksville, MO, 5:31:02;
382. Tory Lodge, Philadelphia, PA, 5:31:14;
383. Shannon Brassell, Douglasville, GA, 5:31:34;
384. Ana Garofani, Tampa, 5:31:43;
385. Kathleen Clark, Port St. Lucie, 5:31:49;
386. Melissa Nolen, Davie, 5:32:31;
387. Amy Walker, Beacon, NY, 5:32:46;
388. Sheri Angwin, Spring Hill, 5:33:02;
389. Jamie La Croix, Rehoboth, MA, 5:33:11;
390. Morgan Leyh, Dover, DE, 5:33:16;
391. Jaimee Hartnett, Fort Pierce, 5:33:39;
392. Leslie Evans, Apopka, 5:33:50;
393. Erin Martin, Massapequa, NY, 5:33:50;
394. Nancy Crooks, Naples, 5:33:51;
395. Maggie Gaunt, Waukesha, WI, 5:33:51;
396. Jessica Golder, Jacksonville, 5:33:52;
397. Lenore Walker, Stapleton, AL, 5:34:00;
398. Mandee Radford, Unicoi, TN, 5:34:09;
399. Marya Bak, Boca Raton, 5:34:19;
400. Amy Ridgeway, Birmingham, AL, 5:34:19;
401. Jody Candow, Lakewood, OH, 5:35:01;
402. Celena Mormile, Salem, MA, 5:35:07;
403. Marycarla Even-Esh, San Diego, CA, 5:35:44;
404. Suzanne Shaw, Parker, CO, 5:35:47;
405. Suzy Hubble, Lakeland, 5:35:52;
406. Amanda Shaw, Brighton, MI, 5:36:14;
407. Cara Spencer, Orlando, 5:36:27;
408. Christina Alfieri, Orlando, 5:36:41;
409. Rita Tai, New York, NY, 5:36:48;
410. Megan Wagenet, Ithaca, NY, 5:36:51;
411. Joelle Weaver, Livonia, NY, 5:37:12;
412. Angela Maniaci, Muskego, WI, 5:37:18;
413. Christina Battaglia, Tampa, 5:38:06;
414. Kristy Wilson, West Valley, UT, 5:38:07;
415. Janelle Tamez, Winter Springs , 5:38:08;
416. Kara Tomas, Niles, IL, 5:38:11;
417. Deanne Sargent, Holly Springs, NC, 5:38:24;
418. Susan Dieterichs, Orlando, 5:38:47;
419. Shanna Greenlee, Tampa, 5:38:54;
420. Sharon Packard, N Topsail Bch, NC, 5:39:01;
421. Margaret Godwin, Oviedo, 5:39:05;
422. Pauline Rigby, Salt Lake City, UT, 5:39:09;
423. Kimberly Springer, Ballston Spa, NY, 5:39:25;
424. Carina Mccauley, Burlington, VT, 5:39:45;
425. Reilly Decker, Bedford, NH, 5:39:52;
426. Lori Stump, Rancho Cucamong, ALBANIA, 5:39:53;
427. Sarah Dunn, Miami Beach, 5:40:20;
428. Pascale Jean, Miami, 5:40:27;
429. Jennifer Trbovich, Carlsbad, CA, 5:41:17;
430. Michelle Short, Atlanta, GA, 5:41:19;
431. Martha Koch, Norfolk, VA, 5:41:21;
432. Mandy Stahre, Atlanta, GA, 5:41:40;
433. Shannon Schwab, Silverthorne, CO, 5:41:45;
434. Claire Solohub, Erie, CO, 5:41:51;
435. Teresa Drexler, Farmington, MN, 5:42:02;
436. Jessica Morse, Houston, TX, 5:42:34;
437. Melanie Leiby, Hummelstown, PA, 5:42:43;
438. Jessica Villagrana, Salem, OR, 5:42:44;
439. Rebecca Shankle, Herndon, VA, 5:42:54;
440. Hillary Irons, Atlanta, GA, 5:43:05;
441. Carrie Bastin, Fairway, KS, 5:43:18;
442. Nicoli Ames, Cambridge, MA, 5:43:33;
443. Katie Lillis, Miami Beach, 5:43:34;
444. Sheila Irving, Spring Lake, NJ, 5:43:43;
445. Annabelle Schwarz, Bronx, NY, 5:43:50;
446. Jennifer Karleskint, Lee's Summit, MO, 5:44:00;
447. Deanna Benner, Wilmington, DE, 5:44:04;
448. Jenni Hudgens, North Augusta, SC, 5:44:08;
449. Melissa Parker, Wilson, NC, 5:44:15;
450. Tracy Hodge, Powell, OH, 5:44:15;
451. Polly Roach, Charlotte, NC, 5:44:17;
452. Beth Tidwell, White Bluff, TN, 5:44:20;
453. Elizabeth Bode, Frederick, MD, 5:45:23;
454. Stephanie May, Lake Worth, 5:45:56;
455. Shannon Bell, Amherst, NY, 5:46:23;
456. Jamie Buckert, Council Bluffs, IA, 5:46:29;
457. Shelley Lengieza, Denver, CO, 5:47:20;
458. Stefani Fruchtman, Hoboken, NJ, 5:47:39;
459. Caroline Morrison, Raleigh, NC, 5:47:44;
460. Jennifer Lauda, Orlando, 5:47:49;
461. Pamela Pollock, New Castle, DE, 5:47:59;
462. Kelly Evans, Bridgewater, NJ, 5:48:47;
463. Megan Billinger, Castle Rock, CO, 5:49:12;
464. Christine Guinta, Waltham, MA, 5:49:15;
465. Mia Chambers-Azotea, Jacksonville, 5:50:08;
466. Christine Lively, Orlando, 5:50:30;
467. Suzanne Lugger, Clarkston, MI, 5:50:37;
468. Amy Wright, Washington, MI, 5:50:38;
469. Erin Jackson, Wilmington, NC, 5:50:43;
470. Jessica Newman, High Springs, 5:50:49;
471. Susan Pernetti, Secaucus, NJ, 5:51:34;
472. Jennifer Hackett, Atlanta, GA, 5:51:43;
473. Kim Lukanic, Lombard, IL, 5:51:52;
474. Cassandra Ley, Orlando, 5:51:56;
475. Anita Cohen, Chestnut Hill , MA, 5:52:32;
476. Elnora Andersen, Raeford, NC, 5:52:46;
477. Emily Gunderson, Brown Deer, WI, 5:53:32;
478. Angela Sawyer, Walnut Creek, CA, 5:53:48;
479. Katie Allison, Tallahassee, 5:53:49;
480. Jessica Jarosz, Gulf Breeze, 5:53:50;
481. Angel Courtney, Orlando, 5:54:04;
482. Holly Taylor, Bedfordshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:54:13;
483. Alison Van Nyhuis, Gainesville , 5:54:33;
484. Christi Miller, Lebanon, PA, 5:54:38;
485. Brittany Pacheco, Montgomery, AL, 5:54:56;
486. Chanda Chadda, Melbourne, 5:55:09;
487. Mary Beth Blair, Semmes, AL, 5:55:13;
488. Beth Pronovost, Wyncote, PA, 5:55:18;
489. Heather Leonard, Enid, OK, 5:55:23;
490. Laura Smith, Johnson City, TN, 5:55:35;
491. Heather Flynt, Chattanooga, TN, 5:55:41;
492. Nikka Pruitt, Denver, CO, 5:55:44;
493. Emily Smith, Portland, ME, 5:56:14;
494. Linda Nguyen, Mclean, VA, 5:56:21;
495. Amy Peebles, Tallahassee, 5:56:21;
496. Summer Dasch, Millersville, MD, 5:56:22;
497. Michele Johnson, Deltona, 5:56:41;
498. Meghan Fugate, Owings Mills, MD, 5:56:43;
499. Aimee Fuqua, Denver, CO, 5:56:44;
500. Nissa Huber, New Hope, MN, 5:56:47;
501. Lori Giuliani, Fuquay Varina, NC, 5:56:54;
502. Meghan Young, St Petersburg, 5:57:53;
503. Jennifer Coe, Smyrna, GA, 5:57:58;
504. Lisa Mazin, Metuchen, NJ, 5:58:06;
505. Maxine Maspero, San Antonio, TX, 5:58:07;
506. Audrey Collins, Fort Worth, TX, 5:58:18;
507. Christy Miller, Corinth, TX, 5:58:18;
508. Jayme Winney, Middleburg, 5:58:51;
509. Amanda Kaye, Birmingham, MI, 5:59:21;
510. Elizabeth Hunter, Orchard Park, NY, 5:59:25;
511. Beth Morin, Springfield, MA, 5:59:27;
512. Kenia Coley, Pembroke Pines, 5:59:30;
513. Martine Domas, Parkland, 5:59:33;
514. Kathleen Jennings, Centerville, GA, 5:59:39;
515. Mary Stewart, Jacksonville, 5:59:45;
516. Annette Danger, Miami, 5:59:47;
517. Mary Davidson, Jacksonville, 5:59:47;
518. Jeanna Cocke, White Bluff, TN, 6:00:18;
519. Julie Snyder, Jacksonville, 6:00:32;
520. Lorie Nagy, Lakewood, OH, 6:00:37;
521. Karen Schmitt, St. Peters, MO, 6:00:48;
522. Sherry Clark, Monroe, NC, 6:01:14;
523. Jane Taylor, Houston, TX, 6:01:56;
524. Christine Donovan, Tewksbury, MA, 6:01:59;
525. Rina Kitazawa, New York, NY, 6:02:01;
526. Tina Jenkin, Albuquerque, NM, 6:02:20;
527. Stacie Dalbenas, Miami, 6:02:37;
528. Wendy Kneiss, Galesburg, MI, 6:02:52;
529. Lauri Fauser, Orlando, 6:03:19;
530. Christen Santiago, Miami, 6:04:19;
531. Denise Vales, Clifton Park, NY, 6:05:16;
532. Tracy Birdwhistell, Cary, NC, 6:05:29;
533. Sara Vescio, Grand Island , NY, 6:05:30;
534. Cheryl Johnson, Palm Bay, 6:05:34;
535. Katy Rosenkrans, Montrose, PA, 6:05:45;
536. Sara Miller, Gainesville, 6:05:45;
537. Emily Roberts, Orlando, 6:06:04;
538. Mary Giordano, Winter Park, 6:06:08;
539. Kimberly Nail, Abingdon, MD, 6:06:09;
540. Jenny Adelman, Davie, 6:06:15;
541. Erin Fusco, Chicago, IL, 6:06:18;
542. Theresa Seitz, Naperville, IL, 6:06:21;
543. Michelle Rentas, Orange Park, 6:06:36;
544. Isabel Marquez, Tampa, 6:07:07;
545. Katie Emge, Kansas City, MO, 6:07:25;
546. Zehra Bobija, Tampa, 6:07:28;
547. Julie Gilkeson, Loma Linda, CA, 6:07:37;
548. Michelle Wedig, Waltham, MA, 6:07:50;
549. Renee Moreno, Hammond, IN, 6:08:04;
550. Marie Kelley, Wichita Falls, TX, 6:08:09;
551. Ana Coscodar, Roswell, GA, 6:08:12;
552. Jaclyn Dykas, Friendswood, TX, 6:08:15;
553. Chauna Cox, Avondale, AZ, 6:09:24;
554. Michelle Bewley, Pittsford, NY, 6:09:27;
555. Alison Wiener, Boca Raton, 6:10:06;
556. Mary Van Vooren, Long Beach, CA, 6:10:31;
557. Nancy Chiasson, Halifax, CANADA, 6:10:32;
558. Cara Morocco, Ballston Spa, NY, 6:10:35;
559. Leslie Lohse, Orlando, 6:10:40;
560. Corrine Sackett, Boone, NC, 6:10:41;
561. Megan Walters, Denver, CO, 6:11:05;
562. Amber Vance, Greenville, NC, 6:11:06;
563. Kay Bollmus, Waukesha, WI, 6:11:06;
564. Stacey Kelly, Rockford, IL, 6:11:24;
565. Annette Nack, Nanuet, NY, 6:11:53;
566. Katherine Coster, Orchard Park, NY, 6:12:22;
567. Melinda Campbell, Apo, AE, 6:12:30;
568. Dori Schulte, St Charles, MO, 6:12:31;
569. Melissa Fitzgerald, Apo, Ae, MA, 6:12:31;
570. Radinka Cespedes, Miami, 6:12:33;
571. Dawn Ingram, Ormond Beach, 6:12:36;
572. Jennifer Jacobs, Gainesville, 6:13:16;
573. Joann Discavage, Antioch, TN, 6:14:04;
574. Nicole Bosso, Morgan Hill, CA, 6:14:28;
575. Rena Coby-Madrid, Santa Fe, NM, 6:14:31;
576. Donna D'alfonso, Glendora, NJ, 6:15:07;
577. Marcie Dearth, Longwood, 6:15:31;
578. Janese Miranda, New York, NY, 6:15:46;
579. Kathryn Hurd, Winter Park, 6:16:11;
580. Leigh Feguer, Saratoga Spring, NY, 6:16:25;
581. Cindy Culbertson, Irving, TX, 6:16:36;
582. Meg Meaher, Charlotte, NC, 6:16:37;
583. Jennifer Goebel, Toms River, NJ, 6:17:07;
584. Nicole Dougherty, Pylesville , MD, 6:17:42;
585. Jayme Brant, Huntersville, NC, 6:17:46;
586. Christina Pompei, Coventry, RI, 6:17:49;
587. Jennifer Schwartzberg, Palm Harbor, 6:17:58;
588. Brooke Mueller, Gainesville, 6:18:10;
589. Malinda Gorombey, Kansas City , MO, 6:19:11;
590. Kimberly Gorombey, Kansas City , MO, 6:19:11;
591. Emily Breeding, Chattanooga, TN, 6:19:28;
592. Kristen Thomas, Atlanta, GA, 6:19:51;
593. Vanessa Vance, Newmarket, CANADA, 6:20:18;
594. Orit Goldhamer, New York, NY, 6:20:44;
595. Naquina Diaz, Bronx, NY, 6:20:45;
596. Leslie Sisney, Tulsa, OK, 6:22:07;
597. Elizabeth Birkholz Seeke, Alpharetta, GA, 6:23:33;
598. Rebecca Lindsay, Lutherville, MD, 6:23:35;
599. Shannon Huff, Clermont, 6:23:54;
600. Jennifer Hrovat, Eastlake, OH, 6:23:55;
601. Lindsay Hoffman, Satellite Beach, 6:25:02;
602. Jessica Price, Sarasota, 6:25:04;
603. Susan Murphy, Atlanta, GA, 6:25:22;
604. Shana Wills, Pensacola, 6:25:30;
605. Leslie Gruber, Peoria, IL, 6:25:48;
606. Katie Kleckner, Windermere, 6:25:52;
607. Ronnica Willwerth, Melbourne, 6:26:41;
608. Heather Macfarlane, Needham, MA, 6:27:44;
609. Jennifer Rozycki, Arlington, MA, 6:27:54;
610. Nancy Velazquez, Staten Island, NY, 6:27:56;
611. Melanie Miller, Tampa, 6:28:21;
612. Penelope Michalakis, Dunedin, 6:28:50;
613. Kelli Jacobsen, Tulsa, OK, 6:28:51;
614. Christine Cantrell, Monongahela, PA, 6:29:26;
615. Erin Mead, Baltimore, MD, 6:29:54;
616. Nadia Schimmel, Chicago, IL, 6:30:50;
617. Mindy Molhoek, Tulsa, OK, 6:30:56;
618. Krissy Hanna, Randolph, MA, 6:31:04;
619. Eve Scrogham, Columbus, OH, 6:31:44;
620. Nicole Totten, Grovetown, GA, 6:31:54;
621. Dara Bagwell, Biloxi, MS, 6:32:23;
622. Elizabeth Gotcher, Nashville, TN, 6:32:46;
623. Janet Greenhaulgh, Roslyn, PA, 6:33:13;
624. Whitney Faughn, Bartlett, TN, 6:33:37;
625. Amy Mcknight, Boston, MA, 6:33:47;
626. Jamie Laramee, Coventry, RI, 6:33:48;
627. Mindy Barnes, Sanford, 6:33:50;
628. Hope Meely, Phoenixville, PA, 6:34:06;
629. Amanda May, Milwaukee, WI, 6:34:55;
630. Meredith Chapin, Valrico, 6:35:13;
631. Andrea Mclaughlin, Viera, 6:35:35;
632. Petra Conte, Fairfield, CT, 6:36:05;
633. Amy Westfall, Davenport, IA, 6:37:15;
634. Stephanie Berry, Manchester, MO, 6:37:38;
635. Maria Becker, St Louis, MO, 6:37:38;
636. Jessica Francis, Fairfield, OH, 6:37:49;
637. Junella Handley, Orlando, 6:38:25;
638. Kimberly Emmett, Phillipsburg, NJ, 6:38:30;
639. Jordana Fenik, Chicago, IL, 6:39:18;
640. Molly Merz, Hiawatha, IA, 6:39:59;
641. Daleen Jordaan, Orlando, 6:40:34;
642. Jennifer Koerner, Debary, 6:41:55;
643. Cindy Foland, Sioux City, IA, 6:41:58;
644. Jen Mccann, Oakville, CANADA, 6:42:11;
645. Devon Williams, Apo, AE, 6:42:25;
646. Yuki Nakamura, Orlando, 6:42:52;
647. Anastasia Lewis, Sanford, 6:43:02;
648. Hillary Haworth, Overland Park, KS, 6:43:13;
649. Kazumi Ohya, Orlando, 6:43:28;
650. Deborah Lutes, Newark, DE, 6:43:34;
651. Jill Coppelman, Boston, MA, 6:44:48;
652. Kaylea Mayer, Washington, DC, 6:44:51;
653. Shymeka Hunter, Mableton, GA, 6:45:19;
654. Anne Marie Dalton, New Orleans, LA, 6:45:33;
655. Yolanda Enoch, Atlanta, GA, 6:45:40;
656. Stacey Dellinger, Wilmington, NC, 6:46:12;
657. Kelly Winkel, Columbia, MD, 6:46:53;
658. Tracie Baldwin, Deland, 6:47:56;
659. Vicky Droze, Tallahassee, 6:48:55;
660. Kristen Eisenman, Gainesville, 6:49:03;
661. January Mason, Indianapolis, IN, 6:49:07;
662. Krista Sommerfeldt, Casselberry, 6:49:15;
663. Alicia Lisafeld, Grayslake, IL, 6:49:44;
664. Shayann Crabtree, Santa Rosa Bch, 6:49:51;
665. Olga Zamora, Miami, 6:50:08;
666. Molly Schulte, Altamonte Spgs, 6:50:23;
667. Jessica Andreopoulos, Miami, 6:50:45;
668. Susan Roe, Orlando, 6:50:49;
669. Leslie Osborne, Oklahoma City, OK, 6:51:25;
670. Debrina Washington, Pittsburgh, PA, 6:51:35;
671. Lena Engel, Austin, TX, 6:51:53;
672. Chizu Mochizuki, Orlando, 6:52:16;
673. Jessica Whitaker, Fort Myers Beac, NJ, 6:53:09;
674. Catherine Distasio, Rochester, NY, 6:54:08;
675. Kara Coburn, Denton, TX, 6:54:09;
676. Emily Capes, Franklin, TN, 6:54:10;
677. Leanne Grechulk, Burlington, CANADA, 6:55:01;
678. Leia Shick, Clifton Park, NY, 6:55:04;
679. Jocelyn Sanders, North Miami, 6:56:42;
680. Charlene Gee, Seattle, WA, 6:56:47;
681. Michelle Mccaffrey, Jacksonville Be, 6:56:52;
682. Hermeca Jenkins, Orlando, 6:57:34;
683. Allison Alfonso, Tampa, 6:57:38;
684. Nicole Wolfe, Livonia, MI, 6:59:17;
685. Angela Brickner, New York, NY, 7:00:00;
686. Kimberly English, Vero Beach, 7:01:27;
687. Christine Ferguson, West Palm Beach, 7:02:09;
688. Ali Espinosa, Miami, 7:02:11;
689. Christina Lowrance, Kansas City, MO, 7:02:25;
690. Dora Cooper-Campbell, Trenton, 7:03:14;
691. Rachel Rabidou, Agawam, MA, 7:03:20;
692. Pamela Jones, Hampton, CANADA, 7:03:39;
693. Alison Kahn, Ocala, 7:04:01;
694. Sumi Ishikawa, Chicago, IL, 7:04:08;
695. Amy Westmoreland, Centreville, VA, 7:06:01;
696. Katherine Melvin, Anderson, SC, 7:06:20;
697. Nicole Orluk, Ware, MA, 7:07:36;
698. Tammy Gwinn, Wrightsvlle Bch, NC, 7:08:17;
699. Alyson Vargas, Jacksonville Bc, 7:08:27;
700. Darcy Graham, Jefferson City, MO, 7:09:18;
701. Kate Mcdonnell, Needham, MA, 7:09:36;
702. Mary Kennedy, Jamaica Plain, MA, 7:09:37;
703. Cindy Putnam, Gainesville, 7:09:39;
704. Kristin Dinati, Methuen, MA, 7:09:47;
705. Teresa Steck, St Louis, MO, 7:10:28;
706. Farrah Staples, Lenexa, KS, 7:10:38;
707. Martha Wynter, Pembroke Pines, 7:10:48;
708. Joey Johnson, Wilmington, NC, 7:12:43;

WOMEN -- 30 THROUGH 34
1. Sally Speck, Kennett Square, PA, 3:04:47;
2. Abigail Katzen, New York, NY, 3:09:25;
3. Rachel Chambers, Sarasota, 3:12:34;
4. Jennifer Crook, Somerset, MA, 3:19:12;
5. Laura Seims, Great Lakes, IL, 3:20:16;
6. Heather Caponi, Menomonee Falls, WI, 3:24:05;
7. Cheryl Gustavson, N Mankato, MN, 3:25:30;
8. Elizabeth Flynn, Ellicott City, MD, 3:27:38;
9. Deanna Cromer, Atlanta, GA, 3:28:49;
10. Bree Scott, St Petersburg, 3:29:28;
11. Ilonka Betjes, Uden, NETHERLANDS, 3:29:44;
12. Laura Boland, Wilton Manors, 3:30:06;
13. Tracy Smith, Palm Bay, 3:30:33;
14. Shannon Sena, Pompton Plains, NJ, 3:31:21;
15. Jeanne Macdonald, Melrose, MA, 3:34:33;
16. Kimberly Howe, Chicago, IL, 3:36:18;
17. Desiree Makovsky, Coral Springs, 3:37:41;
18. Michelle Somers, Littleton, CO, 3:39:53;
19. Dana Monticello, Huntersville, NC, 3:42:40;
20. Amy Millican, Sebastian, 3:44:18;
21. Claire Fletcher, New York, NY, 3:44:26;
22. Siobhan Wingfield, Jacksonville, 3:44:31;
23. Kristin Green, Orlando, 3:44:45;
24. Amy Ganninger, Fort Worth, TX, 3:45:39;
25. Lisa Cline, Plymouth, MA, 3:47:13;
26. Dina Feldman, Fall River, MA, 3:49:19;
27. Stephanie Moore, Toronto, CANADA, 3:49:39;
28. Pamela Baker, Maple Grove, MN, 3:49:48;
29. Lisa Gimlin, Amherst, NY, 3:50:43;
30. Lisbeth Harris, Aventura, 3:51:24;
31. Stacey Mcclelland, London, CANADA, 3:51:33;
32. Sarah Heller, New York, NY, 3:51:56;
33. Julie Holmes, Boston, MA, 3:52:43;
34. Margaret Schutte, Cumming, GA, 3:53:24;
35. Dawn Bernardo, Mexico Beach, 3:53:27;
36. Christine Neuhoff, Gainesville, 3:53:39;
37. Kathleen Workman, New Windsor, NY, 3:53:44;
38. Lauren Gainey, Pacific Grove, CA, 3:54:12;
39. Angel Coates, Greensboro, NC, 3:55:48;
40. Ingrid Braun, Aspen, CO, 3:55:59;
41. Jennifer Duchnick, Tampa, 3:57:53;
42. Stephanie Lovato, Hilton Head Isl, SC, 3:57:57;
43. Jennifer Schaff, Appleton, WI, 3:58:18;
44. Holly Carle, Cincinnati, OH, 3:58:37;
45. Cathy Garcia, Ft Lauderdale, 3:58:46;
46. Jennifer Grow, Inverness, 3:59:14;
47. Lisa Mitchell, Menlo Park, CA, 3:59:37;
48. Lisa Crigler, Orlando, 4:00:35;
49. Lori Caprio, Goffstown, NH, 4:00:48;
50. Jennifer Stoffel, Hollywood, 4:00:50;
51. Fernanda Romeu, Orlando, 4:01:11;
52. Deborah Weiner, Rockledge, 4:01:14;
53. Lisa Edwards, Jupiter, 4:03:46;
54. Ella O'reilly, Orlando, 4:03:57;
55. Julie Kranert, Kissimmee, 4:04:37;
56. Susan Joy, Port Orange, 4:04:38;
57. Patricia Hinshaw, Charlottesville, VA, 4:05:23;
58. Kari Morrissey, Fridley , MN, 4:05:55;
59. Karen Marconi, Merritt Island, 4:06:49;
60. Erika Aippersbach, Gainesville, 4:07:46;
61. Tracey Hill, Charlottesville, VA, 4:09:27;
62. Kelly Grant, Portland, OR, 4:09:46;
63. Jody Musolino, Niagara Falls , NY, 4:10:07;
64. Shelly Brown, Carmel, IN, 4:10:31;
65. Sarah Tiani, Hillsborough , NC, 4:11:25;
66. Heather Puchalski, Havertown, PA, 4:11:37;
67. Efrat Shemesh, Montreal, CANADA, 4:12:23;
68. Kristi Troy, Orlando, 4:12:38;
69. Kristin Mason Estes, Winter Park, 4:12:53;
70. Jennifer Fucci, Peabody, MA, 4:13:10;
71. Amanda Napolitano, Neptune Beach, 4:13:17;
72. Nicole Kurr, Dover, NH, 4:13:39;
73. Laurie Parker, Winter Garden, 4:13:43;
74. Kristen Noonan, Apex, NC, 4:14:16;
75. Kristin Streukens, Philadelphia, PA, 4:14:42;
76. Shelley Portaro, Charlotte, NC, 4:16:38;
77. Andrea Flynn, Lake Worth, 4:16:42;
78. Corey Schmidt, Independence, KY, 4:17:20;
79. Erika Beynon, Forest Hill, MD, 4:17:21;
80. Valerie Leis, Tyler, TX, 4:17:35;
81. Aimee Jefferson, Rowley, MA, 4:18:07;
82. Lisa Phelan, Georgetown, SC, 4:18:41;
83. Sonya Gafsi, Chicago, IL, 4:18:42;
84. Donna Billek, Colorado Spgs, CO, 4:20:32;
85. Stacy Morrow, Panama City, 4:20:39;
86. Nicole Peel, Kokomo, IN, 4:20:48;
87. Margaret Nowicki, Kissimmee, 4:20:51;
88. Jennifer Kiel, Lynn Haven, 4:20:52;
89. Michelle Carlson, Maple Grove, MN, 4:21:03;
90. Brooke Staley, Lexington Park, MD, 4:21:05;
91. Rachel Kessel, Lutz, 4:21:19;
92. Lisa Mihora, Chattanooga, TN, 4:21:22;
93. Kristine Keesee, Pembroke Pines , 4:21:24;
94. Hayley Davis, Coatesville, PA, 4:21:24;
95. Melissa Christian, Chattanooga, TN, 4:21:41;
96. Amy Yaugo, Williamsburg, VA, 4:21:42;
97. Kate Durivage, Saratoga Spring, NY, 4:22:02;
98. Ashley Giere, Belle Isle, 4:22:20;
99. Rachel Wilson-Stucke, Farmington, MN, 4:22:22;
100. Lisa Perez Friscia, Franklin Lakes, NJ, 4:22:32;
101. Vanessa Brock, Summerland Key, 4:23:01;
102. Jessica Ziegler, Tampa, 4:23:09;
103. Margaret Flammang, Bradenton, 4:23:34;
104. Elizabeth Zappi, Aventura, 4:23:39;
105. Liz Kershaw, Dallas, TX, 4:23:40;
106. Elizabeth Myers, Buford, GA, 4:23:48;
107. Lynda Maglio, Pelham, NH, 4:23:50;
108. Barbara Fusco, Pittsfield, MA, 4:24:44;
109. Shannon Beausoleil, Sunderland, MA, 4:24:50;
110. Ashley Johnson, Cocoa Beach, 4:24:51;
111. Brandee Aragaki, Santa Clara, CA, 4:24:55;
112. Alison Still, Bedford, NH, 4:24:57;
113. Ashley Alexander, Statesville, NC, 4:25:27;
114. Wendy Lovett, Frisco, TX, 4:25:49;
115. Ashley Barganier, Montgomery, AL, 4:26:06;
116. Kriski Williamson, Crestview, 4:26:54;
117. Katie Thatcher, Elgin, IL, 4:26:56;
118. Susan Maitre, Clearwater, 4:27:08;
119. Rachel Pritchard, Bradenton, 4:28:00;
120. Maggie Uccello, Sarasota, 4:28:01;
121. Laura Regan, Gainesville, 4:28:09;
122. Ashley Ganser, Liberty Lake, WA, 4:28:14;
123. Molly Milam, Thomasville, GA, 4:28:35;
124. Jarlyth Gibson, South Hamilton, MA, 4:28:51;
125. Cari Gerlock, Albuquerque, NM, 4:29:32;
126. Wendy Shapiro, North Attleboro, MA, 4:29:48;
127. Angeles Lutfalla, Sao Paulo, BRAZIL, 4:30:53;
128. Kimberly Zambito, Philadelphia, PA, 4:31:01;
129. Nicole Bryan, Cumming, GA, 4:31:40;
130. Elise Nelson, Louisville, KY, 4:32:02;
131. Christine Henry, Pearland, TX, 4:32:17;
132. Allison Stewart, Sarasota, 4:32:34;
133. Lisa Powell, New Orleans, LA, 4:32:46;
134. Gwen Corbett, Baton Rouge, LA, 4:33:36;
135. Tiffany Benton, Orlando, 4:33:46;
136. Carolyn Hill, Windermere, 4:34:04;
137. Quincy Martel, Hilton Head, SC, 4:34:32;
138. Kelly Mcnamara, Hammond, LA, 4:34:35;
139. Denise Carlstrom, Jupiter, 4:34:47;
140. Shellie Notzon, San Antonio, TX, 4:34:53;
141. Rachael Weightman, New Smyrna Beac, 4:35:00;
142. Katrina Holthaus, Round Rock, TX, 4:35:05;
143. Sheena West, Matthews, NC, 4:35:06;
144. Aryn Linnane, St Mary's , GA, 4:35:25;
145. Kristine Mcgovern, Sugar Hill, GA, 4:35:47;
146. Valerie Taylor, Burlington, CANADA, 4:35:52;
147. Michele Povilaitis, Sanford, 4:36:13;
148. Susan King, Fort Calhoun, NE, 4:37:45;
149. Susan Rupp, Blair, NE, 4:37:46;
150. Melissa Shiff, Ft. Lauderdale, 4:37:47;
151. Michelle Maywright, Clermont, 4:38:05;
152. Valicia Rugerio-Cain, Daytona Beach, 4:38:12;
153. Kelly Weinberg, Tampa, 4:38:24;
154. Lori Mchugh, Omaha, NE, 4:38:25;
155. Paola Duran, Fort Lauderdale, 4:38:46;
156. Nicole Rodhouse, Bradenton, 4:38:53;
157. Heather Lyons, Kissimmee, 4:39:04;
158. Stacy Williams, Mayfield, KY, 4:39:13;
159. Jackie Sainsbury, Hendreson, NC, 4:39:30;
160. Erin Dunbar, Gainesville, 4:39:56;
161. Pamela Parkinson, Knoxville, TN, 4:40:25;
162. Catherine Hagan, Panama City Bea, 4:40:40;
163. Louise Acker, Essex Junction, VT, 4:40:56;
164. Brenda Goble, Terre Haute, IN, 4:41:22;
165. Heather Carlson, Elburn, IL, 4:41:44;
166. Stacy Glidden, Eliot, ME, 4:42:14;
167. Jennifer Lowery, Auburn, NY, 4:42:31;
168. Jennifer Hale, Lockport, NY, 4:42:31;
169. Michelle Sadler, Winter Haven, 4:42:34;
170. Julie Blankenship, Montgomery, AL, 4:42:56;
171. Becka Gartner, Hot Springs, AR, 4:43:01;
172. Jenifer Secrist, North Liberty, IA, 4:43:02;
173. Jeannine Baxter, York, PA, 4:43:07;
174. Diane Pratl, St Louis, MO, 4:43:37;
175. Danielle Ryan, Atlanta, GA, 4:43:37;
176. Alisa Dunn, Aurora, CO, 4:44:12;
177. Kristin Furdak, Ann Arbor, MI, 4:45:33;
178. Samantha Hampton, Davie, 4:45:41;
179. Lisa Elpers, Overland Park, KS, 4:46:04;
180. Yvonne Mixon, Haines City, 4:46:37;
181. Meghan Parham, Atlanta, GA, 4:46:39;
182. Cheryl Schroeder, Wausau, WI, 4:46:58;
183. Jena Evans, Newnan, GA, 4:47:07;
184. Wendy Deal, Statesboro, GA, 4:47:20;
185. Deborah Cunniff, Foxborough, MA, 4:47:24;
186. Andrea Branham, Newberry, SC, 4:47:24;
187. Angeline Mclean, Indianapolis, IN, 4:47:34;
188. Kimberly Elliott, Saint John, CANADA, 4:47:48;
189. Kathy Nazer, Charlton, MA, 4:48:11;
190. Shelby Levy, Albany, GA, 4:48:36;
191. Rachel Newcomb, Winter Park, 4:49:04;
192. Laureen Padula, Quincy, MA, 4:49:23;
193. Jocelyn Ouvry, Fuquay Varina, NC, 4:49:27;
194. Mary Caceres-Ruland, Oldsmar, 4:49:28;
195. Naomi Embleton, Kissimmee, 4:50:20;
196. Jennifer Mccreary, Birmingham, AL, 4:50:26;
197. Michelle Bolduc, Chaplin, CT, 4:50:27;
198. Maria Del Pilar Saa, Wellington, 4:51:21;
199. Viviana RabiI, Pompano Beach, 4:51:21;
200. Amanda Jackson, Simpsonville, SC, 4:51:26;
201. Kirsten Graham, Aurora, CO, 4:51:26;
202. Katrina Knight-Vera, Miami Lakes, 4:51:34;
203. Luciana Midili, Pembroke Pines, 4:51:37;
204. Heather Voet, Boca Raton, 4:51:50;
205. Jennifer Ashe, Cambridge, MA, 4:51:58;
206. Tracie Prince, Newnan, GA, 4:52:01;
207. Stacy Burrus, Hampton, NH, 4:52:04;
208. Amy Raines, Mt Pleasant, SC, 4:52:07;
209. Stephanie Deschanine, Ashland, MA, 4:52:15;
210. Keisha Simms, Kingston 8, JAMAICA, 4:52:24;
211. Merick Gollan, Toronto, CANADA, 4:52:34;
212. Takako Saito, New York, NY, 4:52:47;
213. Kim Bagaasen, Apex, NC, 4:52:51;
214. Michelle Collett, Ottawa, CANADA, 4:53:05;
215. Rachel Peregoy, Wellington, 4:53:27;
216. Kelly Goldick, Atlanta, GA, 4:53:28;
217. Melanie Hardin, Lexington, IN, 4:54:39;
218. Catherine Rindge, Raleigh, NC, 4:54:50;
219. Clara Reynolds, Tampa, 4:54:55;
220. Amy Hollinger, Gainesville, 4:55:10;
221. Charity Shah, Oak Park, IL, 4:55:36;
222. Sarah Munson, Gainesville, 4:56:07;
223. Susan Rosso, Harrisburg, PA, 4:56:17;
224. Dawn Conley, Earleville, MD, 4:56:18;
225. Amy Sigmon, Newton, NC, 4:56:24;
226. Eve Brank, Gainesville, 4:56:29;
227. Tara Lee, York, SC, 4:56:34;
228. Christi Martin, Harrison, AR, 4:56:37;
229. Rebecca Strauss, Lodi, WI, 4:56:42;
230. Tobi Walker, Royal Palm Beac, 4:56:47;
231. Jenny Lin, Sunnyvale, CA, 4:57:07;
232. Megan Buske, Urbandale, IA, 4:58:10;
233. Kelli Chandler, Pawleys Island, SC, 4:58:42;
234. Patricia Slattery, Foxboro, MA, 4:58:47;
235. Gretchen Toorock, Jersey City, NJ, 4:58:51;
236. Riccinni Banham, Kissimmee, 4:59:03;
237. Alice Wallin, Athens, GA, 4:59:24;
238. Nicole Hales, Salisbury, NC, 4:59:35;
239. Mary Ann Dempsey, Nashua, NH, 4:59:50;
240. Christine Bonner, Etobicoke , CANADA, 4:59:55;
241. Melina Acosta, Winter Springs, 5:00:34;
242. Angela Hunt, New Lenox, IL, 5:00:34;
243. Chantel Hobbs, Coral Springs, 5:00:34;
244. Corie Lonsdale, Dupont, WA, 5:01:04;
245. Wendy Kepler, Charlotte, NC, 5:01:49;
246. Krista Lewis, Fort Myers, 5:02:11;
247. Faye Gorski, Niceville, 5:02:11;
248. Susan Bostian, Red Bank, NJ, 5:02:38;
249. Tammie Key, Wilmington, NC, 5:02:45;
250. Gilda Batista, Weston, 5:02:46;
251. Marcia Roberson, Overland Park , KS, 5:03:20;
252. Stephanie Scales, Orlando, 5:03:48;
253. Kate Wells, Fernandina Bch, 5:04:02;
254. Keth Goodman, Chicago, IL, 5:04:04;
255. Beth Laperle, Auburn, MA, 5:04:06;
256. Patrice Brumley, Marietta, GA, 5:04:42;
257. Annmarie Ebling, Webster, NY, 5:05:05;
258. Hannah Carson, Belleville, NJ, 5:05:09;
259. Kristina Worcester, Westford, MA, 5:05:19;
260. Rebecca Reckamp, Algonquin, IL, 5:05:34;
261. Rebecca Morrow, Indianapolis, IN, 5:05:40;
262. Elizabeth Gibson, Charlottesville, VA, 5:05:53;
263. Hilda Aponte, Melbourne, 5:06:36;
264. Lisa Fahey, Redwood City, CA, 5:07:17;
265. Michele Elias, Virginia Beach, VA, 5:07:23;
266. Paula Pearson, Indianapolis, IN, 5:07:30;
267. Shari Castor, Saline, MI, 5:07:56;
268. Elizabeth Harkonen, St. Louis, MO, 5:08:19;
269. Rhonda Yaross, Thornton, CO, 5:08:29;
270. Rebecca Landry, Thibodaux, LA, 5:08:46;
271. Melissa Rankin, New Bern, NC, 5:09:01;
272. Lisa Rigas, Osprey, 5:09:37;
273. Anne Rhodes, Atlanta, GA, 5:09:41;
274. Danny Nunn, Brookline, MA, 5:10:07;
275. Lisse Heflin, Auburndale, 5:10:14;
276. Donna Reid, Odessa, 5:10:21;
277. Karyn Bozak, Bay Village, OH, 5:10:25;
278. Jennifer Mandelbaum, Seminole, 5:10:56;
279. Rebecca Sforza, Orlando, 5:10:56;
280. Donna Smith, Jacksonville, 5:11:08;
281. Kristin Palecek, Butternut, WI, 5:11:22;
282. Shannon Wilson, Tyler, TX, 5:11:26;
283. Wendy Bordeaux, Deltona, 5:11:26;
284. Amy Galassi, Lockport, NY, 5:11:44;
285. Alexa Reed, Littleton, CO, 5:12:10;
286. Angela Niebling, Cincinati, OH, 5:12:13;
287. Shelley Palmer, College Park, GA, 5:12:34;
288. Amanda Reed, New York, NY, 5:12:35;
289. Shannon Kunde, Melbourne, 5:13:29;
290. Debra Labanowski, Charlotte, NC, 5:13:36;
291. Mary Reynolds, Jacksonville Bc, 5:13:44;
292. Tracy Rudnick, West Palm Beach, 5:13:54;
293. Kathleen Clements, Alexandria, VA, 5:14:11;
294. Fong Wong, Gainesville, 5:14:55;
295. Angie Burton, Peachtree City, GA, 5:15:02;
296. Tricia Ranck, Atglen, PA, 5:15:13;
297. Amy O'brien, Medina, OH, 5:15:28;
298. Angelika Ayala, Pembroke Pines, 5:15:52;
299. Elizabeth Garcia, Houston, TX, 5:15:56;
300. Angela Duquette, Burlington, VT, 5:16:24;
301. Jennifer Pastorella, Rochester, NY, 5:16:29;
302. Danielle Russell, Charleston, SC, 5:16:40;
303. Cindy Olaguibel, Bay Harbor Isl, 5:17:13;
304. Caroline Monteleone, Mars, PA, 5:17:22;
305. Callie Luskus, Dacula, GA, 5:17:37;
306. Mary Jo Nugent, Raleigh, NC, 5:17:38;
307. Tamara Berthel, Old Hickory, TN, 5:18:24;
308. Michelle Simmons, Nashville, TN, 5:18:30;
309. Melissa Scarola, Jupiter, 5:19:43;
310. Whitney Regula, New Port Richey, 5:19:53;
311. Katie Fleming, W Melbourne, 5:20:10;
312. Antonia Law, Brooklyn, NY, 5:20:20;
313. Debra Rhodes, Orange Park, 5:20:43;
314. Annie Shimamoto, Sherman Oaks, CA, 5:21:21;
315. Melanie Blake, Bryson City, NC, 5:21:32;
316. Brooke Paige, Danbury, CT, 5:21:58;
317. Maile Hunt, Mckinney, TX, 5:22:00;
318. Leigh Ann Horton, Orlando, 5:22:06;
319. Heather Riles, Orlando, 5:22:06;
320. Veronica Laplante, North Attleboro, MA, 5:22:07;
321. Karen Rivas, Miami , 5:22:12;
322. Karen Streib, Bloomington, IN, 5:22:41;
323. Heather Trainor, Roswell, GA, 5:22:54;
324. Julie Jones, New Smyrna Bch, 5:22:57;
325. Kathleen Manning, Rockville, MD, 5:23:29;
326. Clarabelle Rodriguez, New York, NY, 5:23:32;
327. Betsy Hegan, Neptune Beach, 5:23:38;
328. Rene Mcwilliams, Centerville, MA, 5:23:43;
329. Julie Mooney, Fernandina Beac, 5:24:36;
330. Stacy Jurgens, Boca Raton, 5:24:57;
331. Dora Anderson, Albany, NY, 5:25:01;
332. Kenya Luvert, Aurora, CO, 5:25:01;
333. Rachael Interdonato, Jacksonville Bc, 5:25:01;
334. Meri Erwin, Melbourne, 5:25:15;
335. Elizabeth Sauer, Richmond, VA, 5:25:37;
336. Patricia Shaw, Morgantown, WV, 5:25:58;
337. Nicole Siegel, Chicago, IL, 5:26:02;
338. Teressa Groenewald, Overland Park, KS, 5:26:21;
339. Andrea Kucharski, Lemont, IL, 5:26:40;
340. Angie Wendt, Orland Park, IL, 5:26:41;
341. Cory Klaput, St Charles, IL, 5:26:46;
342. Michelle Jernigan, Redwood City, CA, 5:27:09;
343. Yerina Mugica, New York, NY, 5:27:38;
344. Faunlee Van Ness-Gooley, Prairie Village, KS, 5:27:40;
345. Christa Phipps, Charlotte , NC, 5:28:03;
346. Amanda Greenwood, Walkersville, MD, 5:28:05;
347. Andrea Clover, Portland, ME, 5:28:17;
348. Lois Shell, Odessa, 5:28:18;
349. Bree Horton, Charlotte, NC, 5:28:22;
350. Wendy Ray, Odenton, MD, 5:28:51;
351. Pam Mitchell, Plano, TX, 5:28:59;
352. Kate Povletich, Stevenson Rch, CA, 5:29:20;
353. Liliana Richardson, Boynton Beach, 5:29:46;
354. Kristen Homick, Grand Island, NY, 5:29:55;
355. Kimberely Schaub, Elma, NY, 5:29:58;
356. Heather Champine, Royal Oak, MI, 5:31:06;
357. Kimberly Ruppert, Winter Park, 5:31:29;
358. Laura Harper, Plano, TX, 5:31:34;
359. Phebe Cooper, Sanford, 5:32:04;
360. Stephanie Borland, Deltona, 5:32:41;
361. Nancy Rieg, Wesley Chapel, 5:33:01;
362. Ashley Riggs, Syracuse, NY, 5:33:02;
363. Sara Bellan, Nashville, TN, 5:33:22;
364. Rachel Strickland, Newark, DE, 5:33:35;
365. Marcella Capar, Port St. Lucie, 5:33:39;
366. Sharon Palagi, Sunny Isles Bch, 5:33:43;
367. Laura Lamberson, Hillsborough, NC, 5:33:50;
368. Susan Mortensen, Coral Gables, 5:34:04;
369. Tracy Kelley, Columbia, SC, 5:34:06;
370. Jeri Ledbetter, Jacksonville, 5:34:07;
371. Cassandra Lucario, Orlando, 5:34:08;
372. Natalie Radford, Tallahassee, 5:34:09;
373. Kristin Anderson, Renton, WA, 5:34:18;
374. Bj Price, Orlando, 5:35:34;
375. Kathleen Clawson, Gaithersburg, MD, 5:36:49;
376. Doreen Linneman, Atlanta, GA, 5:37:40;
377. Maureen Somerwil, Binghamton, NY, 5:37:45;
378. Andrea Cox, Eglin Afb, 5:38:34;
379. Stacy Carver, Raleigh, NC, 5:38:50;
380. Kelly Wiggins, Savannah, GA, 5:38:50;
381. Rebecca Sellers, Savannah, GA, 5:39:01;
382. Janelle Simpson, Chattanooga, TN, 5:39:15;
383. Kathryn Moritz, Naples, 5:39:42;
384. Valerie Tzucker, Miami, 5:40:19;
385. Sarah Upson, Daventry, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:40:32;
386. Rizza Germonto, Ocoee, 5:40:41;
387. April Julich Perez, Somerville, MA, 5:41:01;
388. Carrie Smith-Dent, Upper Marlboro, MD, 5:41:31;
389. Joanne Brales, Chicago, IL, 5:41:33;
390. Lauri Fauerbach Adams, Philadelphia, PA, 5:41:55;
391. Jill Yamada, Sacramento, CA, 5:42:21;
392. Lori Perrow, Raleigh, NC, 5:42:41;
393. Michelle Molby, Marquette, MI, 5:42:59;
394. Jonatha Kerr, Salem, NH, 5:43:08;
395. Melissa Bertoli, West Harrison, NY, 5:43:08;
396. Jennifer Jackson, Kankakee, IL, 5:43:17;
397. Jenny Green, St. Augustine , 5:43:18;
398. Heather Kennedy, North Branford, CT, 5:43:28;
399. Catherine Bradley, Charlotte, NC, 5:43:47;
400. Diane Lauzun, Lansing, NY, 5:44:00;
401. Shayna Casey, Brooklyn, NY, 5:45:21;
402. Erin Campbell, Kennett Square, PA, 5:45:40;
403. Kristen Diesel, Glenmont, NY, 5:46:15;
404. Sigrid Berg, Baltimore, MD, 5:46:15;
405. Alana Sherrill, Statesville, NC, 5:46:16;
406. Karen Traylor, Dothan, AL, 5:46:22;
407. Sarah Lester, Andover, NH, 5:46:42;
408. Jennifer Treptow, Orlando, 5:46:45;
409. Angela Kostrzewa, Tallahassee, 5:47:01;
410. Katheryn Knutson, Ft Myers, 5:47:03;
411. Kathryn Lawrence, Trinity, 5:47:08;
412. Terra Corrao, Trinity, 5:47:08;
413. Abby Houg, Aurora, CO, 5:47:15;
414. Pamela Langello, Riverside, RI, 5:47:25;
415. Marni Nicholas, Rye, NH, 5:47:39;
416. Julie Haura, Tampa, 5:48:16;
417. Jessica Sano, Seattle, WA, 5:48:23;
418. Michelle Ortega, Gurnee, IL, 5:48:34;
419. Nicole Davison, Hamden, CT, 5:48:38;
420. Christelle Duran, El Paso , TX, 5:48:52;
421. Elizabeth Cain, Poquoson, VA, 5:49:39;
422. Takako Hazu, Tokyo, JAPAN, 5:49:40;
423. Carolyn Naun, Windham, ME, 5:50:31;
424. Sherri Moore, Wolfeboro, NH, 5:50:36;
425. Nicole Jansen, Ankeny, IA, 5:50:47;
426. Lori Moody, Palm Beach Gdns, 5:50:58;
427. Marybeth Robinson, Mandeville, LA, 5:51:05;
428. Shelley Billmyre, Naples, 5:51:14;
429. Danielle Horras, Collinsville, IL, 5:51:51;
430. Kristie Lay, Boca Raton, 5:52:01;
431. Nicole Colina, Weston, 5:52:27;
432. Stacey Stafford, Frisco, TX, 5:52:44;
433. Dawn Briggs, Windermere, 5:52:59;
434. Chanti Downey, Joplin, MO, 5:53:28;
435. Michelle Gonzales, Lakewood, CO, 5:53:33;
436. Tina Conley, Middletown, DE, 5:53:40;
437. Kristen Peaspanen, Atlanta, GA, 5:54:40;
438. Kana Okuda, Miyagino-ku, JAPAN, 5:54:53;
439. Patricia Buyck, Ontario, NY, 5:55:45;
440. Jennifer Bolton, Chantilly, VA, 5:55:55;
441. Laurel Mckean, Castle Rock, CO, 5:55:57;
442. Shannon Lukas, Orlando, 5:56:03;
443. Michele Dell, Murfreesboro, TN, 5:56:14;
444. Diane Carpio, San Jose, CA, 5:56:29;
445. Florence Lee, San Jose, CA, 5:56:30;
446. Danielle Peters, Orlando, 5:56:40;
447. Niki Massie, Burlington, NC, 5:56:48;
448. Bridget Milam, Green Cove Spgs, 5:56:50;
449. Sara Horning, St Petersburg, 5:57:04;
450. Karin Cook, Pompano Beach, 5:57:12;
451. Katrina Quicker, Smyrna, GA, 5:57:14;
452. Jessica Curry, Ocoee, 5:57:37;
453. Beth Mcdonald, Frankfort, KY, 5:58:11;
454. Shelley Vanichuk, Langley, CANADA, 5:58:14;
455. Dylan Newton, Odessa, 5:58:24;
456. Dafne Rosso, Mexico City, MEXICO, 5:58:34;
457. Heather Obleada, Charlotte, NC, 5:58:36;
458. Kelly Bruch, Lewis Center, OH, 5:58:47;
459. Elizabeth Deane, Newmarket, NH, 5:59:22;
460. Rita Jennings, Oviedo, 5:59:31;
461. Tina Bost, Jacksonville Bc, 5:59:44;
462. Else Raynor, Boca Raton, 5:59:57;
463. Laura Melton, Port St. Lucie, 6:00:02;
464. Andrea Adkins, Port St. Lucie, 6:00:03;
465. Lindsey D'angelo, Winchester, MA, 6:00:23;
466. Molly Wilson, Davenport, 6:00:51;
467. Rebecca Dohn, Northridge, CA, 6:01:34;
468. Julia Haymes, Madisonville, TN, 6:01:53;
469. Christie Beverly, Parrish, 6:02:09;
470. Pamela Carlson, Rio Rancho, NM, 6:02:20;
471. Christine Block, Rothschild, WI, 6:02:36;
472. Julie Wang, Brooklyn, NY, 6:02:53;
473. Yvonne Patten, Miami, 6:03:06;
474. Suzanne Cook, Arlington, TN, 6:03:14;
475. Melissa Fenton, Wesley Chapel, 6:03:25;
476. Jennifer Martinenza, Jacksonville, 6:03:32;
477. Nebi Salim Bakare, Tampa, 6:04:19;
478. Jennifer White, Mission , KS, 6:04:32;
479. Diane Pellini, Miami, 6:05:37;
480. Karen Saladrigas, Miami Springs, 6:05:37;
481. Dawn Hagel, Fernandina Bch, 6:06:10;
482. Beth Fox, Shawnee, KS, 6:06:16;
483. Stacy Pick, Colorado Spgs, CO, 6:06:34;
484. Kara Schmidt, Sachse, TX, 6:06:40;
485. Yvonne Thurston, Port Orange, 6:07:18;
486. Krista Vannoy, Roanoke, VA, 6:08:00;
487. Megan Thompson, Lynchburg, VA, 6:08:00;
488. Alisha Weisser, Orlando, 6:08:08;
489. Megan Whetstone, Mantua, OH, 6:08:16;
490. Ronda Bohn, Mantua, OH, 6:08:55;
491. Megan Schoepf, Kathleen, GA, 6:08:57;
492. Tiffanie Beecham, Plainfield, IL, 6:09:17;
493. Kathy Coultes, Collingswood, NJ, 6:09:43;
494. Adrienne Spelyng, San Diego, CA, 6:09:55;
495. Carolyn Rodd, Charlotte, NC, 6:10:08;
496. Camille Aris, Margate, 6:10:17;
497. Nancy Bohne, Palm Beach Gdns, 6:10:31;
498. Shelley Lukavec, Valrico, 6:10:55;
499. Christine Guillette, North Providenc, RI, 6:10:59;
500. Erica Gillett, Atlanta, GA, 6:10:59;
501. Andrea Bates, Atlanta, GA, 6:11:00;
502. Marissa Schimmel, Hollywood, 6:11:14;
503. Cindy Sparco, Newark, DE, 6:11:19;
504. Leanne Brunton, Orlando, 6:11:26;
505. Melissa Mellon, Charlotte, NC, 6:11:35;
506. Danielle Jenkins, Flemington, NJ, 6:12:11;
507. Colleen Hart, Euless, TX, 6:12:16;
508. Quinn Ankrum, Grand Island, NY, 6:13:02;
509. Erika Sipiora, Austin, TX, 6:13:03;
510. Kimberly Seagle, Huntersville, NC, 6:13:05;
511. Traci Sanders, Arlington, TX, 6:13:06;
512. Diane Mcclure, Charlotte, NC, 6:13:31;
513. Laura Lee, Downingtown, PA, 6:13:52;
514. Denise Haworth, Ocala, 6:14:29;
515. Amber Urban, Aurora, CO, 6:14:39;
516. Jennifer Bohlken, Knoxville, TN, 6:14:48;
517. Cheryl Thompson, Knoxville, TN, 6:14:48;
518. Helen Dunn, Collegeville, PA, 6:15:20;
519. Yvonne Hernandez-Scott, Eglin Afb, 6:15:46;
520. Gaetane Jean-Marie, Moore, OK, 6:15:49;
521. Sharon Jackson, Valrico, 6:15:53;
522. Leigh Murchison, Valrico, 6:15:56;
523. Shannon Panszi, Hopkinton, MA, 6:16:24;
524. April Butler, Waukee, IA, 6:16:34;
525. Catherine Mahoney, Irving, TX, 6:16:36;
526. Anissa Elayadi, Dallas, TX, 6:17:43;
527. Susan Yozviak, Blue Bell, PA, 6:18:16;
528. Crystal Bean, Brampton, CANADA, 6:18:21;
529. Kimberly Checket, Huntersville, NC, 6:18:25;
530. Tamara Ritterskamp, Apopka, 6:18:37;
531. Andrea Brownridge, Atlanta, GA, 6:19:30;
532. Laura Beers-Dannerth, Santa Clarita, CA, 6:19:33;
533. Michelle Sosa, San Antonio, TX, 6:19:41;
534. Taryn Goldstein, Ocean, NJ, 6:19:44;
535. Diana Mendoza-Cauley, Shawnee, KS, 6:20:17;
536. Mary Martin, Murfreesboro, TN, 6:21:29;
537. Gladys Guzman, Orlando, 6:22:19;
538. Tara Hill, Soddy Daisy, TN, 6:22:30;
539. Tracey Scurrah, Apopka, 6:22:45;
540. Sherice Cameron, Fort Lewis, WA, 6:23:25;
541. Andrea Carter, Chattanooga, TN, 6:23:26;
542. Michele Tidwell, Lenoir, NC, 6:23:41;
543. Jacqueline Tirona, Reston, VA, 6:23:58;
544. Elizabeth Mangiameli, North Kingstown, RI, 6:24:04;
545. Teresa Zencuch, Warner Robins, GA, 6:24:26;
546. Juliet Lord, Bluemont, VA, 6:24:39;
547. Jennifer Harris, Bluemont, VA, 6:24:40;
548. Tracie Donnelly, Bluemont, VA, 6:24:40;
549. April Gothard, Dallas, TX, 6:25:02;
550. Gina Stewart, Imperial, MO, 6:25:07;
551. Ayesha Edmond, Lake Worth, 6:25:42;
552. Michelle Levin, Plantation, 6:26:37;
553. Debra Lunsford, Lake Village, AR, 6:27:19;
554. Ana Vasquez, Ignacio, CO, 6:27:24;
555. Vaunda Lyles, Altamonte Spgs, 6:27:27;
556. Jennifer Pelletier, Worcester, MA, 6:27:36;
557. Kimberly Giampaolo, Miami, 6:28:01;
558. Christina Denisco, Buffalo, NY, 6:28:35;
559. Heather Norcia, Palm Harbor, 6:28:50;
560. Laurie Verlac, East Tawas, MI, 6:28:53;
561. Amy Haley, Lee's Summit, MO, 6:29:03;
562. Donna Stroud, Odessa, MO, 6:29:03;
563. Martha Dazzio, Birmingham, AL, 6:29:20;
564. Donna Brown, Milwaukee, WI, 6:30:19;
565. Debbie Mcgarrity, Pleasanton, CA, 6:31:30;
566. Annmarie Riehm, Mount Dora, 6:31:41;
567. Meg Middleton, Oak Park, IL, 6:32:27;
568. Sharon Morgenstern, Boca Raton, 6:32:34;
569. Amy Woolam, Fort Myers, 6:32:49;
570. Eve Wenger, Ankeny, IA, 6:33:32;
571. Tomomi Ninomiya, New York, NY, 6:33:48;
572. Fumino Yabuzaki, New York, NY, 6:33:49;
573. Irene Stroud, Philadelphia, PA, 6:34:29;
574. Melissa Borrego, Arlington, TX, 6:34:37;
575. Cynthia Patrzyk, Twinsburg, OH, 6:34:40;
576. Kelli Peters, Amherst, NY, 6:35:12;
577. Hope Reid, Miramar, 6:35:48;
578. Shizuki Kondo, Kanagawa, JAPAN, 6:35:50;
579. Anna Robic, St Petersburg, 6:36:05;
580. Sharon Campos, Winter Garden, 6:36:52;
581. Crystal West, Memphis, TN, 6:36:59;
582. Elizabeth Malaga, Miami Lakes, 6:38:17;
583. Kristen Facella, Orlando, 6:38:28;
584. Sarah Burnham, Hickory, NC, 6:38:29;
585. Yanilda Minters, Miramar, 6:39:19;
586. Amanda Schulz, Fairfield, OH, 6:39:23;
587. Kimberly Hilderbrand, Pataskala, OH, 6:39:41;
588. Barbara Locke, Buford, GA, 6:40:16;
589. Sonya Snedecor, Gainesville, 6:41:11;
590. Traci Rees, Cudjoe Key, 6:41:13;
591. Jeniffer Cook, Spencer, MA, 6:41:16;
592. Joan Yi, Brooklyn, NY, 6:42:19;
593. Letricia Henk, Houston, TX, 6:42:26;
594. Kimberli Campbell, Cedar Hill, MO, 6:42:36;
595. Terrie Riley, High Ridge, MO, 6:42:36;
596. Lashae Sloan, Abilene, TX, 6:42:48;
597. Sarah Sparling, Birmingham, MI, 6:43:01;
598. Jennifer Tegge, New Berlin, WI, 6:44:22;
599. Kristen Letter, Shorewood, WI, 6:44:22;
600. Kimberly Long, Maineville, OH, 6:44:51;
601. Meagan Pfeltz, Orlando, 6:45:06;
602. Arlee Brandt, Carmel, IN, 6:45:08;
603. Kerry Walker, Warwick, RI, 6:45:18;
604. Tammy Mahler, Crown Point, IN, 6:45:23;
605. Jynohn O'connor, Sharon, MA, 6:45:44;
606. Catherine Sutherland, Avon, MA, 6:46:33;
607. Marie Harper, King Of Prussia, PA, 6:46:40;
608. Stefanie Deller, Monroe, MI, 6:46:42;
609. Leigh Simon, Hollywood, 6:47:03;
610. Dannie Gullett, Wilson, NC, 6:47:10;
611. Abby Stanley, Hendersonville, TN, 6:47:17;
612. Angela Johnson, Gainesville, 6:48:15;
613. Kaycee Laboudiere, Huntsville, AL, 6:48:40;
614. Tiffany Roberts, San Jose, CA, 6:49:05;
615. Michelle Young, Winter Springs, 6:49:58;
616. Melissa Belmont-Gruler, Orlando, 6:50:02;
617. Rebekka Garcia, Arlington, TX, 6:50:57;
618. Tina Laminack, Huntersville, NC, 6:51:51;
619. Jennifer De Oliveira, Westchester, NY, 6:52:09;
620. Alaina Kimmey, Clearwater, 6:52:18;
621. Heather Lapoint, Fort Edward, NY, 6:52:18;
622. Kim Hopkins, Alpharetta, GA, 6:53:09;
623. Nicole Thompson, Elizabethtown, KY, 6:54:26;
624. Jennifer Tracy, Palm Beach Gard, 6:55:02;
625. Lisa Florack, Durham, NC, 6:55:37;
626. Natasha Gordon, Philadelphia, PA, 6:55:49;
627. Tina Layton, St Louis, MO, 6:56:07;
628. Cari Johnson, Redmond, WA, 6:56:28;
629. Tammy Kaiser, Mercer Island, WA, 6:56:36;
630. Eleanor Torres, Middletown, DE, 6:56:56;
631. Lisa Bailey, Vero Beach, 6:57:02;
632. Gia Mouttet, Miami, 6:57:34;
633. Lisa Matta, Lakeville, MA, 6:57:34;
634. Holly Carreras, Port St John, 6:58:00;
635. Sandra Topping, Royal Oak, MI, 6:58:00;
636. Lori Anne Sheppard, Aberdeen, MD, 6:58:14;
637. Yukiko Okano, Osaka, JAPAN, 6:58:17;
638. Alisa Simon, Philadelphia, PA, 6:58:27;
639. Erin Mccloskey, Cambridge, MA, 6:58:32;
640. Laura Schneider, Washington, NJ, 6:58:33;
641. Elizabeth Ernst, Snyder, NY, 6:59:03;
642. Kimberly Willis, Levittown, PA, 6:59:29;
643. Tricia Larson, Collegeville, PA, 6:59:30;
644. Marta Pringle, Sanford, 6:59:43;
645. Mary Anne Dolbeare, Alexandria, VA, 6:59:51;
646. Erika Owens, Brandon, 6:59:55;
647. Josephine Colon, Brandon, 6:59:55;
648. Tasha Miller, Boston, MA, 7:00:14;
649. Christine Nelson, The Colony, TX, 7:00:38;
650. Anna Richards, Tavernier, 7:02:02;
651. Kelly Culp, Lexington, KY, 7:02:06;
652. Pamela Mcquinn, Orlando, 7:02:31;
653. Amanda Fillmore, Alexandria, VA, 7:02:52;
654. Suzanne Gouger, Gainesville, 7:03:31;
655. Nicole Sebastyanski, Webster, MA, 7:04:02;
656. Erica Hanners, Maitland, 7:04:04;
657. Susan Thompson, Gainesville, 7:04:28;
658. Kristen Robinson, Tolland, CT, 7:04:35;
659. Kerri Wick, Bellingham, MA, 7:04:40;
660. Chrissy Mentzer, Orlando, 7:04:42;
661. Shannon Exum, Ocala, 7:05:36;
662. Erin Tomasik, Brighton, MA, 7:05:42;
663. Jennifer Vazquez, Framingham, MA, 7:05:58;
664. Deanna D'alfonso, Minneapolis, MN, 7:06:03;
665. Patricia Valdes-Sueiras, Pinecrest, 7:06:13;
666. Lisa Ewing, Anderson, SC, 7:06:19;
667. Ame Lustig, Anderson, SC, 7:06:19;
668. Jamie Schulte, Tampa, 7:06:36;
669. Tonya Walters, Great Falls, MT, 7:06:45;
670. Lourdes Davila, Astoria, NY, 7:07:33;
671. Renee Alfaro, Spring, TX, 7:07:52;
672. Annmarie Spezia, Columbus, MI, 7:08:39;
673. Stephanie Wright, Channahon, IL, 7:09:04;
674. Angela Wall, Kirkwood, MO, 7:09:07;
675. Linda Horner, Orlando, 7:09:36;
676. Tami Diebel, Winter Park, 7:10:30;
677. Zesa Manhart, Orlando, 7:10:40;
678. Jody Bock, New Castle, DE, 7:10:41;
679. Alice Burt, Northport, AL, 7:10:49;
680. Laurie Sullivan, Woonsocket, RI, 7:10:59;
681. Heidi Brumleve, Effingham, IL, 7:11:24;
682. Carol Garcia, Providence, RI, 7:12:35;
683. Christina Steck, St Louis, MO, 7:12:50;

WOMEN -- 35 THROUGH 39
1. Carol Guzinski, Garnerville, NY, 3:02:57;
2. Eileen Turenne, Jupiter, 3:06:09;
3. Michelle Chille, Calabasas, CA, 3:10:19;
4. Kathleen Luzier, Boonsboro, MD, 3:13:52;
5. Michelle Crouch, Downers Grove, IL, 3:18:26;
6. Jennifer Towle, Lexington, MA, 3:19:32;
7. Heather Smith, Rincon, GA, 3:20:21;
8. Corina Canitz, Brookfield, WI, 3:29:37;
9. Louisa Garry, Locust Valley, NY, 3:37:00;
10. Kelli Slocum, Tiffin, IA, 3:37:20;
11. Karin Drotschmann, Winston-salem, NC, 3:37:22;
12. Cheryl Josie, Melbourne, 3:39:23;
13. Laura Herman, Abingdon, MD, 3:39:43;
14. Maryanne Sweeney, Wilmington, DE, 3:39:46;
15. Diahn Clark, Satellite Beach, 3:40:36;
16. Shannon Wyont, Florence, SC, 3:41:37;
17. Amy Voorhees, Dryden, NY, 3:42:17;
18. Paula Mccarron, Tampa, 3:43:20;
19. Kimberly Enos, North Dighton, MA, 3:44:14;
20. Sarah Young, Simpsonville, SC, 3:44:37;
21. Karen Tyler, Inverness, 3:46:25;
22. Kim Peeler, Ft Lauderdale, 3:46:41;
23. Lisa Clay, Decatur, GA, 3:46:53;
24. Susannah Gordon, Milton, MA, 3:47:33;
25. Jennifer Caple, Westminster, MD, 3:47:42;
26. Pamela Mccann, Treasure Island, 3:48:05;
27. Lanita Torkildsen, Matthews, NC, 3:50:25;
28. Kristin Giffin, Bel Air, MD, 3:50:31;
29. Colleen Murphy, Greenlawn, NY, 3:51:17;
30. Vicki Johnson, Orlando, 3:52:02;
31. Linda Nagai, Toronto, CANADA, 3:52:15;
32. Lorraine O'connell, Lexington, SC, 3:53:50;
33. Melanie Stuart, Goose Creek, SC, 3:53:50;
34. Silvia Görigk, Duisburg, GERMANY, 3:54:22;
35. Amy Groff, Orlando, 3:54:48;
36. Diantha Velasquez, Dexter, YT, 3:55:00;
37. Sissi Hethershaw, Palm Harbor, 3:55:11;
38. Sandy Beaudoin, Greenville, SC, 3:56:14;
39. Mary Szafranski, Clearwater, 3:57:19;
40. Michelle Nutting, St Petersburg, 3:57:55;
41. Jasmin Hamel, Oberursel, GERMANY, 3:58:37;
42. Angela Thatcher, Sherwood, OR, 3:58:40;
43. Sara Schymik, Newburgh, IN, 3:59:11;
44. Cheri Weiss, Ft. Lauderdale, 3:59:15;
45. Kali Hacias, Fayetteville, AR, 3:59:28;
46. Larre Sterling, Palo Alto, CA, 3:59:38;
47. Catherine Gorodentsev, Needham, MA, 4:00:12;
48. Jennifer Cunningham, Saint Johnsbury, VT, 4:00:50;
49. Jody Lapar, Ridgewood, NJ, 4:02:00;
50. Donna Kretsch, Genoa City, WI, 4:02:35;
51. Pauline Sabean, West Palm Beach, 4:04:27;
52. Kathleen Malone, Stamford, CT, 4:04:34;
53. Wendy Wexler, Temperance, MI, 4:04:54;
54. Lisa Abdinoor, North Andover, MA, 4:04:54;
55. Sandra Rodriguez, Key West, 4:04:55;
56. Dana Watkins, St Simons Isl, GA, 4:05:27;
57. Aimee Grinnan, Centreville, VA, 4:06:10;
58. Karen Diebel, Winter Park, 4:06:48;
59. Marta Kelly-Pitre, Saint John, CANADA, 4:07:18;
60. Dawn Lemirande, Ada, MI, 4:07:20;
61. Lark Dunham, Arlington, VA, 4:07:23;
62. Susie Mckenzie, Burleson, TX, 4:07:55;
63. Glynn Wittber, Jackson, TN, 4:08:31;
64. Tara Entrekin, Buford, GA, 4:08:41;
65. Lori Byrd, Winter Park, 4:08:48;
66. Suzanne Albers, Centerville, OH, 4:09:03;
67. De Turnage, Fayetteville, GA, 4:09:18;
68. Carol Grgic, New Berlin, WI, 4:09:24;
69. Rhonda Bourne, Richmond, CANADA, 4:09:26;
70. Leann Jackson, Jerome, MI, 4:09:38;
71. Lora Eagens, Covington, GA, 4:09:52;
72. Missi Johnson, Chattanooga, TN, 4:10:53;
73. Beatriz Zimmer, Brunswick, GA, 4:11:56;
74. Deborah Holte, Novinger, MO, 4:13:07;
75. Megan Flinn, Penn Valley, PA, 4:13:44;
76. Stacy Ferner, New Smyrna Bch, 4:14:01;
77. Kim Carter, York, SC, 4:14:10;
78. Sue Fleshman, St Petersburg, 4:14:11;
79. Michelle Billings, Selinsgrove, PA, 4:14:19;
80. Amy Marker, Wheaton, IL, 4:14:33;
81. Allison Reaves, Winston-salem, NC, 4:15:13;
82. Barbara Thwaites, Atlanta, GA, 4:15:35;
83. Sandy Pollen, Marlboro, MA, 4:15:42;
84. Chia Ross, Tarpon Springs, 4:15:50;
85. Silvia Vos, Hoorn, NETHERLANDS, 4:16:02;
86. Suzy Kinard, Duluth, GA, 4:16:59;
87. Grisel Fernandez, South Miami, 4:18:01;
88. Elizabeth Thompson, Scarsdale, NY, 4:18:45;
89. Michele Dziaba, Mundelein, IL, 4:18:46;
90. Catherine Farnie, Dacula, GA, 4:19:30;
91. Karen Dalfrey, Bristow, VA, 4:19:43;
92. Jamie Frank, Syracuse, NY, 4:19:48;
93. Jill Viselli, Cincinnati , OH, 4:20:17;
94. Kelli Re, Richmond Hill, GA, 4:20:30;
95. Miranda None, Tampa, 4:21:11;
96. Cindy Seebacher, Centerville, OH, 4:21:22;
97. Marcy Spitz, West Bloomfield, MI, 4:21:31;
98. Carmen Cruz, Manhasset Hills, NY, 4:21:40;
99. Denise Mehall, Vandalia, OH, 4:22:15;
100. Keiko Short, Sudbury, MA, 4:22:46;
101. Amy Houchens, Wausau, WI, 4:22:50;
102. Robin Hernandez, Palm Bay, 4:22:53;
103. Heather Jelks, Alexandria, VA, 4:23:15;
104. Christine Harte, Bradenton, 4:23:43;
105. Amie Hill, Hot Springs, AR, 4:23:53;
106. Susan Collins-Pulick, Rowley, MA, 4:24:41;
107. Michelle Graves, Iowa City, IA, 4:24:53;
108. Mi'chelle Bettner, Sarasota, 4:24:55;
109. Lynn Cunningham, Lafayette, NY, 4:25:02;
110. Amy Hebb, Pawtucket, RI, 4:25:18;
111. Lesley King, Kingston 5, JAMAICA, 4:25:53;
112. Sharon Phillips, Hartselle, AL, 4:25:57;
113. Coleen Conway, Laurel, MD, 4:25:58;
114. Regina Niederhauser, Cary, NC, 4:26:06;
115. Christy Valerga, Loxahatchee, 4:27:04;
116. Margaret Richardson, Riverview, 4:27:08;
117. Sara Cetta, Clearwater, 4:27:08;
118. Stephanie Desmond, Damascus, MD, 4:27:19;
119. Joanna Johnson, Ooltewah, TN, 4:27:26;
120. Kimberly Hite, Pittsburgh, ALGERIA, 4:27:26;
121. Kelle Laushey, Marietta, GA, 4:27:48;
122. Kim Brilowski, Madison, WI, 4:28:12;
123. Amy Simons, Chicago, IL, 4:28:25;
124. Santa Spellman, Lawtey, 4:29:01;
125. Amy Brady, Syosset, NY, 4:29:06;
126. Lesley Keck, Panama City, 4:29:18;
127. Kristine Buddendorff, Mount Dora, 4:29:30;
128. Kimberly Walden, Bradenton, 4:29:39;
129. Catherine Gemrich, Chicago, IL, 4:29:41;
130. Julie Johnson, Sarasota, 4:29:47;
131. Kerry Bratton, Portola Valley, CA, 4:30:26;
132. Sharon Roth, Moorpark, CA, 4:30:40;
133. Katherine Kinross, Ft Myers, 4:30:50;
134. Allesha Schirmer, Jupiter, 4:30:55;
135. Kristen Wahl, Seminole, 4:30:57;
136. Kathleen Zambito, Celebration, 4:31:01;
137. Mary Nahigian, Columbia, SC, 4:31:16;
138. Rosario Putulin, Tarpon Springs, 4:32:18;
139. Terri Oliver, Newnan, AFGHANISTAN, 4:32:29;
140. Loretta Wilson, Vinemont, AL, 4:32:35;
141. Joyce Kelly, Tampa, 4:32:37;
142. Janine Thomas, Tallahassee, 4:32:49;
143. Kristin Posternak, York, ME, 4:33:02;
144. Lisa Gordon, Tinley Park, IL, 4:33:27;
145. Marcy Newman, West Bloomfield, MI, 4:33:31;
146. Marlene Haddad, Olivette, MO, 4:34:37;
147. Lori Rawlings, Thomasville, GA, 4:34:44;
148. Angela Durham, Thomasville, GA, 4:34:45;
149. Kimberly Smoak, Apollo Beach, 4:34:57;
150. Colleen Calzada, Suwanee, GA, 4:35:31;
151. Angela Damianakis, New Port Richey, 4:36:15;
152. Tina White, Halifax, CANADA, 4:36:21;
153. Michelle Mangold, Louisville, KY, 4:36:22;
154. Mary Lehrian, Seminole, 4:36:23;
155. Julie Daniele, South Boston, MA, 4:37:04;
156. Linda Regan, Chatham, NJ, 4:37:09;
157. Christine Opiela, Clearwater, 4:37:25;
158. Deann Hawley, Westfield, IN, 4:37:38;
159. Jacqueline Etheridge, Lusby, MD, 4:38:03;
160. Lori Boss, Niagara, NY, 4:39:22;
161. Kim Brundage, Buford, GA, 4:39:24;
162. Elliott Crudup, Anderson, SC, 4:39:42;
163. Monica Grier, Anderson, SC, 4:39:42;
164. Leecy Bowden, Plant City, 4:39:46;
165. Zulma Fuentes, Warren, MI, 4:39:57;
166. Kate Huddleston, Lawrenceburg, TN, 4:40:27;
167. Rhonda Kersgieter, Oklahoma City, OK, 4:40:53;
168. Rhian Morcott, Lake Forest, IL, 4:40:56;
169. Kim Schaefer, Key West, 4:41:01;
170. Angela Wischmeier, Oberottmarshaus, GERMANY, 4:41:08;
171. Nancy Vanderweele, Silver Spring, MD, 4:41:09;
172. Katherine Thomas-Cummings, Toronto, CANADA, 4:41:36;
173. Alicia Cates, Orlando, 4:41:37;
174. Allison Malcolm, Windermere, 4:41:45;
175. Kerri Murphy, Orange Park, 4:41:47;
176. Terri Murray, Milton, MA, 4:42:03;
177. Katherine Lickliter, Alcoa, TN, 4:42:12;
178. Debbie Bibb, Florissant, CO, 4:42:40;
179. Kim Dawes, Henderson, NV, 4:42:41;
180. Jennifer Frabizzio, Narberth, PA, 4:43:01;
181. Linda Burdett, Georgetown, CANADA, 4:43:25;
182. Diane Mccrae, Westminster, CO, 4:44:19;
183. Renee Campbell, West Chester, OH, 4:44:31;
184. Maria Nykaza, Chicago, IL, 4:44:32;
185. Deborah Rodriguez, Tacoma, WA, 4:44:37;
186. Tracey Merritt, St Cloud, 4:44:39;
187. Amy Shuman, St Augustine, 4:45:02;
188. Sari Paikoff, Durham, NC, 4:45:13;
189. Kim Malonson, Marietta, GA, 4:45:18;
190. Carolyn Connors, Coral Springs, 4:45:21;
191. Heather Gingras, Naples, 4:45:25;
192. Anne Tallmage, Columbia, MO, 4:45:26;
193. Lisa Ashe, Sylva, NC, 4:45:50;
194. Sue Pfeilschifter, Port Saint Luci, 4:46:02;
195. Sandy Musson, Trenton, CANADA, 4:46:35;
196. Nicole Harding, Coconut Creek, 4:46:37;
197. Linda Starcher, Orlando, 4:46:58;
198. Annette Buckley, Coral Springs, 4:47:02;
199. Jennifer Ruland, Daytona Beach, 4:47:27;
200. Cristi Eslinger, Sarasota, 4:47:46;
201. Debra Chapman, Mobile, AL, 4:48:00;
202. Kathy Lupien, Hooksett, NH, 4:48:39;
203. Kristine Cherbonneau, Derry, NH, 4:48:39;
204. Laura Proctor, Louisville, KY, 4:48:51;
205. Amy Fillenwarth, Indianapolis, IN, 4:49:23;
206. Cheryl Upchurch, Longview , TX, 4:49:33;
207. Annmargaret Thomas, Westwood, MA, 4:49:47;
208. Kelli Milkey, Richmond, CA, 4:50:07;
209. Stephanie O'hare-Languell, Scotia, NY, 4:50:16;
210. Sheryl Lavell, Parker, CO, 4:50:22;
211. Julie Kay, Kanata, CANADA, 4:51:36;
212. Beth Redmond, Tyrone, GA, 4:51:40;
213. Jennifer Parker, Olathe, KS, 4:51:41;
214. Michelle Murphy, Woburn, MA, 4:51:52;
215. Monica Nop, Centreville , VA, 4:51:58;
216. Jasmine Simpson, Lake Forest, IL, 4:52:04;
217. Lori Booth, Ironwood, MI, 4:52:21;
218. Mary Jo Kelly, Jupiter, 4:52:40;
219. Aileen Bogert, Pinecrest, 4:53:14;
220. Melanie Leclair, St Petersburg, 4:53:17;
221. Angie Beaver, St Pete Beach, 4:53:23;
222. Jeanne Bruce, Sparks, NV, 4:53:24;
223. Sara Roberts, Queensbury, NY, 4:53:43;
224. Barb Atkinson, Orlando, 4:53:45;
225. Molly Greene, Cary, NC, 4:53:47;
226. Julie May, Baldwinsville, NY, 4:54:17;
227. Karen Arms, Tallahassee, 4:54:18;
228. Cindy Speliotes, San Diego, CA, 4:54:18;
229. Kristin Sturges, Orange Park, 4:54:24;
230. Kathy Simonsen, Titusville, 4:54:29;
231. Marcie Marcola, Fenton, MI, 4:55:01;
232. Alexis Gaston, Tallahassee, 4:55:10;
233. Sara Mclennan, Waterloo, CANADA, 4:55:12;
234. Katrina Jensen, Colorado Spgs, CO, 4:55:22;
235. Alice Waxman, Jupiter, 4:55:45;
236. Nancy Pyden, Cumming, GA, 4:55:57;
237. Jean Gliot, Alexandria, VA, 4:56:04;
238. Maria Repole, Bayside, NY, 4:56:09;
239. Julianne Hyma, Lowville, NY, 4:56:33;
240. Cheryl Biggs, Orlando, 4:56:40;
241. Felicia Sherley, Rochester, NY, 4:57:02;
242. Julie Hersch, Edison, NJ, 4:57:16;
243. Kellie Stenzel, Palm Beach Gdns, 4:57:18;
244. Laura Forrest, Palo Alto, CA, 4:57:42;
245. Teresa Fehrenz, Freeburg, IL, 4:57:56;
246. Mary Lacorte, Chatham, NJ, 4:57:58;
247. Heather Klink, Baltimore, MD, 4:58:06;
248. Keeley Ridge, Pontefract, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:58:25;
249. Sarah Johnson, Ocoee, 4:58:44;
250. Jodi Knapp, Windermere, 4:58:44;
251. Crystal Carvalho, Newtown, CT, 4:59:09;
252. Charlene Amos, Titusville, 4:59:13;
253. Michele Vieira, New York, NY, 4:59:23;
254. Lisa Torres, Charlottesville, VA, 4:59:28;
255. Wendy Mendelsohn, N Palm Beach, 4:59:48;
256. Julie Christopher, Macon, GA, 4:59:52;
257. Kim Coy, Kokomo, IN, 5:00:01;
258. Kristen Hellweg, Des Plaines, IL, 5:00:08;
259. Iris Bolt, Longwood, 5:00:26;
260. Benedicte Manwaring, Ft Lauderdale, 5:01:31;
261. Shellyann Thompson, Sunrise, 5:01:31;
262. Andrea Dolloff, New York, NY, 5:01:42;
263. Leah Craig, Charlottesville, VA, 5:01:52;
264. Patricia Gratzon, Hastings On Hud, NY, 5:01:55;
265. Carolyn Lamparella, Alburtis, PA, 5:02:17;
266. Christine Gracey, Miami, 5:02:22;
267. Sherry Perper, Mt Laurel, NJ, 5:02:36;
268. Michelle Hildreth, Wilmington, NC, 5:02:45;
269. Holly Lopez, Coral Gables, 5:03:19;
270. Kiersten Greeff, Suwanee, GA, 5:03:21;
271. Jeanne Niemoller, Groton, MA, 5:03:24;
272. Susan Whitman, Fairview Height, IL, 5:03:32;
273. Lori Enos, Cordova, TN, 5:03:37;
274. Tracey Jerger, Decatur, IL, 5:03:37;
275. Karla Araneda, Mtn Home, AR, 5:03:39;
276. Stephanie Letourneau, Overland Park , KS, 5:03:48;
277. Audrey Byrne, Tallahassee, 5:03:55;
278. Nancy Hayes, North Granby, CT, 5:04:07;
279. Laurie Pinsonneault, Winter Haven, 5:04:49;
280. Kym Rivellini, Belleair, 5:05:08;
281. Diane Martindale, Hatley, WI, 5:05:25;
282. Melissa Porter, Boonville, NY, 5:05:42;
283. Kari Mundschenk, Chico, CA, 5:05:53;
284. Lisette Zamora, Miami, 5:06:01;
285. Claudia Ramognino, Miami, 5:06:34;
286. Lisa Jane Brown, Ft. Lauderdale, 5:07:16;
287. Karin Steine, Chaska, MN, 5:07:28;
288. Marie Hardin, State College, PA, 5:07:33;
289. Tess Talbot, Thibodaux, LA, 5:07:36;
290. Terri Balionis, Tarpon Springs, 5:07:45;
291. Tamira Husman, Raytown, MO, 5:07:52;
292. Lynn Munie, Atlanta, GA, 5:08:06;
293. Monica Hedrick, Twinsburg, OH, 5:08:41;
294. Heidi Dineen, Bartlett, IL, 5:08:45;
295. Penelope Gallaway, Prairieville, LA, 5:09:00;
296. Katherine Hoon, Spring, TX, 5:09:08;
297. Kimi Davies, Saint Marys, GA, 5:09:19;
298. Britt D'andrea, Kirkland, WA, 5:09:23;
299. Karen Reph, Monroe, NY, 5:09:29;
300. Tricia Perez, Palm Harbor, 5:09:41;
301. Kim Swartz, Greensburg, PA, 5:09:50;
302. Jodi Bass, Stockbridge, GA, 5:10:30;
303. Mischa Gray, Winter Springs, 5:10:31;
304. Donna Kuhl, Mebane, NC, 5:10:59;
305. Julie English, Hillsborough, NC, 5:11:00;
306. Claire Miller, Alpharetta, GA, 5:11:02;
307. Cathleen Wachtel, Cooper City, 5:11:34;
308. Charlene Stengel, Royal Palm Beac, 5:11:47;
309. Pam Bodner, Davie, 5:12:15;
310. Cathleen Heybrock, Naperville, IL, 5:12:16;
311. Danna Vaughn, Chattanooga, TN, 5:12:23;
312. Jennifer Schaninger, Coopersburg, PA, 5:12:57;
313. Stephanie Loehrlein, Evansville, IN, 5:13:05;
314. Nancy Lamacchia, Burlington, CANADA, 5:13:08;
315. Sharon Broughton, Hamilton, CANADA, 5:13:08;
316. Megan Morris, Windermere, 5:13:16;
317. Becky Krumm, Lincoln, NE, 5:13:29;
318. Mindy Wilner, Jupiter, 5:13:42;
319. Denise Hall, Land O' Lakes, 5:13:43;
320. Isabelle Le Mercier, Indialantic, 5:13:48;
321. Melissa Klein, Longmont, CO, 5:13:58;
322. Ashley True, Baton Rouge, LA, 5:14:24;
323. Adelheid Salas, Key West, 5:14:29;
324. Kelly Saba, Sarasota, 5:14:30;
325. Lisa Russo, Sarasota, 5:14:40;
326. Michelle Moore, Orlando, 5:14:55;
327. Deborah Crowley, Leicester, MA, 5:15:01;
328. Teresa Turner, Tavares, 5:15:17;
329. Laurie Sloan, Lockport, IL, 5:15:19;
330. Maria Piret, Delray Beach, 5:15:20;
331. Cheryl Dobinski, Lancaster, NY, 5:15:26;
332. Donna Messina, Kent, OH, 5:15:29;
333. Julie Remacle, Florissant, MO, 5:15:31;
334. Cathy Casias, Altamonte Spgs, 5:15:33;
335. Suzanne Skelton-Parker, Tampa, 5:16:07;
336. Mari Jo Hanson, Chicago, IL, 5:16:25;
337. Eileen Blizzard, Marlboro, MA, 5:16:28;
338. Lorna Brown, Cleethorpes, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:16:35;
339. Marcia Nelson, Champlin, MN, 5:16:39;
340. Debbie Lamantia, Windsor, CANADA, 5:16:39;
341. Melissa Monfort, Blacklick, OH, 5:16:40;
342. Emily Altmann, Pittsford, NY, 5:16:46;
343. Carol Paquette, Hollywood, 5:17:02;
344. Gina Lopez, Pembroke Pines, 5:17:02;
345. Kristina Stockford, Orlando, 5:17:09;
346. Laura Green, Jacksonville, 5:17:10;
347. Kimberly Kreitlow, Apex, NC, 5:17:13;
348. Theresa Codol, St Petersburg, 5:17:39;
349. Kerri Bolling, Clermont, 5:17:49;
350. Terri Banks, Mansfield, MA, 5:17:51;
351. Denise Della Rossa, Pocatello, ID, 5:17:57;
352. Lisa Dietrick-Chiang, Longwood, 5:18:26;
353. Autumn Leach, Lee's Summit , MO, 5:18:42;
354. Lisa Skidmore, Houston, TX, 5:18:51;
355. Kristin Kidd, Winston-salem, NC, 5:19:47;
356. Carol Messina, Orlando, 5:19:48;
357. Elizabeth Ortiz, Kissimmee, 5:19:55;
358. Dawn Aschenbrenner, Wainwright, CANADA, 5:19:57;
359. Doris Berscheid, Wainwright, CANADA, 5:19:58;
360. Kathy Mundt, Winston Salem, NC, 5:20:15;
361. Heidi Lecius, Fort Myers, 5:20:34;
362. Christina Pelletier, San Antonio, TX, 5:21:20;
363. Patricia Sigman, Longwood, 5:21:29;
364. Brenda Ferguson, Winter Park, 5:21:29;
365. Tina Doles, Durham, NC, 5:21:59;
366. Lynn Desrochers, Wrentham, MA, 5:22:07;
367. Jane Winship, Clarkston, MI, 5:22:08;
368. Lisa Siefert, Bradenton, 5:22:14;
369. Lesley Green, Ashburn, VA, 5:22:21;
370. Jj Pippin, Lyme, NH, 5:22:52;
371. Gwendolyn Vigil, Centennial, CO, 5:23:01;
372. Donna Brock, Ruskin, 5:23:22;
373. Mary Carr, Reston, VA, 5:23:29;
374. Christine Desena, Melbourne, 5:23:32;
375. Laura Teune, Portland, OR, 5:23:38;
376. Wendy Segrest, Dallas, TX, 5:23:50;
377. Julie Rech, Telford, PA, 5:24:16;
378. Katherine Bellantoni, Stamford, CT, 5:24:36;
379. Kimberly Sebaska, Olympia, WA, 5:24:54;
380. Kristin Radloff, Frisco, CO, 5:24:59;
381. Stacy Locurto-Keener, North Massapequ, NY, 5:25:00;
382. Pamela Bonsall, Venice, 5:25:01;
383. Linda Moody, Longboat Key, 5:25:02;
384. Valerie Pullen, Ada, MI, 5:25:21;
385. Amber Hicks, Sturgeon, MO, 5:25:26;
386. Jackie Morrison, Fleming Island, 5:25:30;
387. Colleen Sheehan, Boalsburg, PA, 5:25:44;
388. Julie Epley, Winter Springs, 5:25:49;
389. Marilou Doffin, Bella Vista, AR, 5:25:53;
390. Carol Anne Taylor, Dallas, TX, 5:26:05;
391. Carolann Burke, Suffield, CT, 5:26:11;
392. Beth Devaney, Canton, MI, 5:26:32;
393. Amy Kaltenbach, Atlanta, GA, 5:26:57;
394. Julie Simak, Tinley Park, IL, 5:27:16;
395. Mae Richards, Stafford, VA, 5:27:19;
396. Jennifer Tyler, White Plains, NY, 5:27:31;
397. Kirste Snellgrove, Essex, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:27:32;
398. Debra Rose, Palmyra, VA, 5:27:35;
399. Jacqueline Kozakis, Lebannon, NJ, 5:27:37;
400. Jennifer Farren, Livonia, MI, 5:27:42;
401. Jana Jasinski, Orlando, 5:28:02;
402. Lori Nieves, Chesterfield, VA, 5:28:25;
403. Hayley Todd, Columbus, GA, 5:28:30;
404. Susan Vasko-Wood, Columbus, OH, 5:28:32;
405. Lyenochka Djakov, Columbus, OH, 5:28:33;
406. Drew Sheffield, Lewisville , NC, 5:28:43;
407. Linda Polan, Holbrook, NY, 5:29:01;
408. Angela Lanier, Chesapeake, VA, 5:29:18;
409. Suzy Lundeen, Dothan, AL, 5:29:23;
410. Melissa Reynolds, Tampa, 5:29:40;
411. Carol Robinson, Gulfport, 5:29:40;
412. Paula Parker, Cheshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:30:10;
413. Pamela Benchley, Dunkirk, NY, 5:30:22;
414. Dianne Lipsey, Southfield, MI, 5:30:44;
415. Heather Kolwich, Beverly Hills, MI, 5:30:44;
416. Karen Brandenburg, Cincinnati, OH, 5:30:48;
417. Laura Peck, Alexandria, KY, 5:30:48;
418. Robin Lyons, Plainville, MA, 5:31:38;
419. Leann Koontz, Lithia, 5:31:46;
420. Dana Burant, Brighton, MI, 5:32:04;
421. Megan Houck, Fort Bragg, NC, 5:32:13;
422. Lauren O'donnell, Ft. Bragg, NC, 5:32:14;
423. Anne Coughlan, Ottawa (orleans, CANADA, 5:32:43;
424. Nancy Bailie-Rioux, Jupiter, 5:33:11;
425. Elizabeth Mcwhorter, Elberta, AL, 5:33:15;
426. Amy Ivy, Baton Rouge, LA, 5:33:26;
427. Christi Fedora, Newberry, 5:33:53;
428. Tammy Orange, Lauderdale By S, 5:34:13;
429. Elisabeth Beyer Nolen, Killeen, TX, 5:35:27;
430. Elizabeth Macdonald, Rothesay, CANADA, 5:35:36;
431. Pamela Wheeler, Clearwater, 5:35:42;
432. Pam Allensworth, Lakeland, 5:35:53;
433. Liz Clay, Oakville, CANADA, 5:36:03;
434. Jackie Nordhoff, Coatesville, PA, 5:36:11;
435. Kelly Proehl, Greensboro, NC, 5:36:11;
436. Renee Gillette, Ankeny, IA, 5:36:45;
437. Kelly Carew, Ankeny, IA, 5:36:45;
438. Shannon Moseley, Lexington, SC, 5:36:52;
439. Kristin Benach, Honey Brook, PA, 5:37:08;
440. Amy Haven, Cicero, NY, 5:37:45;
441. Kimberly Joffray, Lutz, 5:37:58;
442. Whitney Whitford, Fort Myers, 5:38:03;
443. Paula Schaefer, Wichita, KS, 5:38:19;
444. Paula Wells, Apopka, 5:39:24;
445. Barbara Novo, St Petersburg, 5:39:39;
446. Peggy Forgan, Palm Beach Gard, 5:39:58;
447. Lori Vanhille, Hobe Sound, 5:40:02;
448. Veronica Teets, Marietta, GA, 5:40:30;
449. Shelly Evans, Seattle, WA, 5:40:56;
450. Diana Logue, St Petersburg, 5:41:23;
451. Jean Risolo, Long Beach, NY, 5:42:02;
452. Jolie Onodera, Sacramento, CA, 5:42:21;
453. Rebecca Haydock, South Salem, NY, 5:42:28;
454. Melissa Gillespie, S Huntington, NY, 5:43:08;
455. Elizabeth Crepeau, Orlando, 5:43:17;
456. Rosalind Schoenwetter, Longwood, 5:43:20;
457. Diane Hemingway, Turner, ME, 5:43:44;
458. Lori Villani, Inverness, 5:43:47;
459. Kathy Sullivan, N Miami, 5:43:49;
460. Julie Dougherty, Higbee, MO, 5:44:13;
461. Carly Tolotti, Davie, 5:44:24;
462. Tracy Santos, Worcester, MA, 5:44:24;
463. Marcella Solomon, Merritt Island, 5:45:12;
464. Janene Cerulli, Naperville, IL, 5:45:15;
465. Karen Macioci, Asheville, NC, 5:45:15;
466. Karen Kershner, Cincinnati, OH, 5:45:25;
467. Katharine Eady, Brooklyn, NY, 5:45:58;
468. Kathleen Steil, Longwood , 5:46:05;
469. Kathleen O'brien, Glens Falls, NY, 5:46:15;
470. Mary Degroot, Wauwatosa, WI, 5:46:20;
471. Wendy Gavras, Fairhope, AL, 5:46:33;
472. Karin Lundeen, Aurora, CO, 5:46:48;
473. Julie Duffy, Carlisle, OH, 5:46:57;
474. Teri Lux, Milwaukee, WI, 5:47:04;
475. Jeanne Emery, Raleigh, NC, 5:47:44;
476. Susan Mayer-Smith, Wilmington, DE, 5:47:59;
477. Teresa Gettys, Denver, CO, 5:49:17;
478. Jennifer Stachowiak, Tallmadge, OH, 5:49:22;
479. Cathy Duddy, Arlington, MA, 5:49:24;
480. Deborah Bates, Miami, 5:49:32;
481. Michelle Atkins, York, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:49:33;
482. Sara Joanne Linley, Coconut Grove, 5:49:43;
483. Patricia Ivey, Ocoee, 5:49:50;
484. Ann Swayka, Tinley Park, IL, 5:49:53;
485. Jacquelyn Waddock, Madison, CT, 5:49:57;
486. Mary Ouimette, New Market, MD, 5:50:06;
487. Susan Rhodes, Olathe , KS, 5:50:16;
488. Pamela Bayer, Dayton, OH, 5:51:22;
489. Jennifer Biles, Lutz, 5:52:42;
490. Victoria Parks, Wallingford, PA, 5:52:46;
491. Cheryl Dwyer, Bloomington, IL, 5:52:53;
492. Adriana Otto, Eustis, 5:52:56;
493. Jolette Stacy, Aurora, CO, 5:52:57;
494. Emigdia De Gouveia, Weston, 5:53:36;
495. Leslie Donovan, Mobile, AL, 5:53:44;
496. Dania Drewing, Tampa, 5:53:49;
497. Van Huynhleap, Miami, 5:54:02;
498. Julie Clements, Lebanon, PA, 5:54:39;
499. Alison Elias, Columbus, OH, 5:54:50;
500. Debra Vickers, Maitland, 5:55:00;
501. Stacey Kifolo, Lewisburg, PA, 5:55:02;
502. Susan Corrion, Chesterfield, MI, 5:55:58;
503. Pamela Kalkhoff, Hamilton, OH, 5:56:24;
504. Kimberly Kissling, Reading, PA, 5:56:56;
505. Gillian Zucker, Daytona Beach, 5:57:09;
506. Dona Demarsh, Deland, 5:57:09;
507. Katherine Frame, Santa Fe, NM, 5:57:19;
508. Susan Swiatoschik, Lasalle, CANADA, 5:58:02;
509. Linda Lambert, Ocala, 5:58:03;
510. Patti Reive, Trenton, CANADA, 5:58:10;
511. Kate Mckinley, Calgary, CANADA, 5:58:52;
512. Lora Tomlinson, Fairhope, AL, 5:58:59;
513. Wendy Mortimer, Satellite Beach, 5:59:04;
514. Sonja Hughes, Moore, OK, 5:59:13;
515. Karen Troeh, Independence , MO, 5:59:35;
516. Stacy Brickman, West Bloomfield, MI, 5:59:56;
517. Kimberly Hinson, Norfolk, VA, 5:59:58;
518. Jacquelyn O'neill-Walsh, Boca Raton, 6:00:05;
519. Susie Rodriguez, Davie, 6:00:44;
520. Tina May, Mississauga, CANADA, 6:00:57;
521. Heather Petry, Huntersville, NC, 6:00:58;
522. Christine Padula, Piscataway, NJ, 6:01:03;
523. Mary Jo Rett, Uxbridge, MA, 6:01:14;
524. Jennifer Bowring, Coppell, TX, 6:01:20;
525. Connie Reynolds, Clifton Park, NY, 6:01:36;
526. Christine Troxlair, Laplace, LA, 6:01:45;
527. Debbie Caulfield, Truro, CANADA, 6:02:01;
528. Traci Rollins, Naples, 6:02:19;
529. Deena Morrisseau, Naples, 6:02:22;
530. Lisa Deyoung, Gainesville, 6:02:57;
531. Yasuko Shimada, Osaka, JAPAN, 6:03:08;
532. Patricia Kramer, Stafford, VA, 6:03:31;
533. Kathy Munger, Ocoee, 6:04:00;
534. Kristine Zuber, Maine, NY, 6:04:57;
535. Hether Buckner, Winter Park, 6:05:27;
536. Leanna Knox-Kinsman, Carleton Place, CANADA, 6:05:38;
537. Jessica Willis, Hallandale, 6:05:40;
538. Pamela Mowery, Owasso, OK, 6:05:54;
539. Michele Meley, Greensboro, NC, 6:06:05;
540. Alsion Timler, Bradenton, 6:06:13;
541. Amy Palmer, Cullowhee, NC, 6:06:18;
542. Kim Parker, Debary, 6:06:18;
543. Sharon Conroy, Davenport, 6:06:41;
544. Brenda Steward, Elk Mound, WI, 6:08:53;
545. Jill Myers, Snellville, GA, 6:09:03;
546. Jill Giuliano, Middlesex, NJ, 6:09:16;
547. Mary Scoigletti, Plainfield, IL, 6:09:17;
548. Kathy Harris, Birmingham, AL, 6:09:26;
549. Patricia Burgunder, Oviedo, 6:10:25;
550. Jennifer Burgoyne, Wichita, KS, 6:10:44;
551. Dawne Lowden, Wichita, KS, 6:10:44;
552. Lori Ann Lopez-Streaman, New Milford, CT, 6:11:02;
553. Julie Wong, Wesley Chapel, 6:11:13;
554. Nancy Hamilton, Tampa, 6:11:13;
555. Stacey Barrett, Prairieville, LA, 6:11:27;
556. Amy Morris, Fairfax Station, VA, 6:11:46;
557. Kelly Dancer, Sarasota, 6:11:57;
558. Theresa Theobald, Valatie, NY, 6:12:08;
559. Agnes Berry, Gastonia, NC, 6:12:19;
560. Shelly Docherty, Vero Beach, 6:12:27;
561. Misty Ford, Amarillo, TX, 6:13:24;
562. Lorraine Pistocco, Amarillo, TX, 6:13:24;
563. Jodi Bonin, North Attleboro, MA, 6:13:33;
564. Athena Stennis, Pembroke Pines, 6:13:40;
565. Bobbi Aschwanden, Lee's Summit , MO, 6:14:03;
566. Debi Lake, Windermere, 6:14:07;
567. Katherine Hunter, St Petersburg, 6:14:20;
568. Nancy Regan, Madison, AL, 6:14:39;
569. Bernarda Frias, Palm Beach Gard, 6:14:59;
570. Kimberly Romig, Rochester, NY, 6:15:16;
571. Shari Vance, Mineral Wells, WV, 6:15:38;
572. Jacqueline Mccarthy, West Seneca, NY, 6:15:50;
573. Susan Freeman, Coppell, TX, 6:16:36;
574. Leslie Antkowiak, Baltimore, MD, 6:17:11;
575. Kristine Vance, Miami Shores, 6:17:27;
576. Sallie Juriga, Weston, 6:17:39;
577. Teresa Garza, Miami, 6:17:57;
578. Krista Nicklas, Pittsburgh, PA, 6:18:08;
579. Michelle Keith, Orlando, 6:18:42;
580. Christa Brolley, Falls Church, VA, 6:18:54;
581. Cathleen Siegel, Lake Worth, 6:19:34;
582. Beth Alena, Tampa, 6:21:42;
583. Laura Viens, Seekonk, MA, 6:22:01;
584. Betsy Cohen, Maitland, 6:23:43;
585. Gloria Preiss, Sarasota, 6:23:43;
586. Lisa Mcintosh, Longwood, 6:23:57;
587. Laura Novikow, Burlington, CANADA, 6:24:31;
588. Susan Luther, Orlando, 6:25:14;
589. Jeanne Schaefer, Seaford, NY, 6:25:29;
590. Sonya Hoener, Jacksonville, 6:25:47;
591. Martha Barantovich, Miami, 6:26:33;
592. Laurie Wagner, Westfield, NJ, 6:26:38;
593. Amy Manseill, Maryville, TN, 6:26:40;
594. Barb Damon, Seattle, WA, 6:27:03;
595. Lisa Schultz, Huntsburg, OH, 6:27:22;
596. Sherry Chene, Centerline, MI, 6:27:43;
597. Jean Daniels, Orange Park, 6:27:46;
598. Mary Lehrer, Denton, TX, 6:28:26;
599. Julie Biaggi, Orlando, 6:28:40;
600. Marie Tucker, Hoover, AL, 6:29:21;
601. Tomomi Hosoi, Osaka-city, JAPAN, 6:29:36;
602. Gail Gentry, Atlanta, GA, 6:30:14;
603. Teresa Nelson, Valrico, 6:30:43;
604. Elisabeth Johnson, Mclean, VA, 6:30:50;
605. Traci Hendron, Yorktown, VA, 6:30:54;
606. Lisa Montbellier, Alpharetta, GA, 6:31:36;
607. Van Trinh, Centreville, VA, 6:32:38;
608. Kim Boyd, San Jose, CA, 6:32:44;
609. Kathleen Keilitz, Central Islip, NY, 6:32:50;
610. Chris Hall, Tallmadge, OH, 6:32:51;
611. Mary Leckey, Satellite Beach, 6:33:13;
612. Julie Jorgensen, West Des Moines, IA, 6:33:31;
613. Lynn Foodman, Redding, CT, 6:33:49;
614. Kerry Rivard, Redding, CT, 6:33:49;
615. Karen Ramstine, Phoenixville, PA, 6:34:06;
616. Kelley Brown, Fryeburg, ME, 6:34:21;
617. Amanda Stein, Panama City, 6:34:35;
618. Regan Reinhold, Atlanta, GA, 6:34:37;
619. Lydia Jandreau, Cheshire, CT, 6:34:45;
620. Lisa Edinberg, Westborough, MA, 6:35:34;
621. Tina Schwitters, Tucson, AZ, 6:36:25;
622. Amy Stader, Mount Airy, MD, 6:36:53;
623. Monica Offringa, Wyoming, MI, 6:37:02;
624. Shara Hussain, Anderson, SC, 6:37:40;
625. Kristen Keller, Tampa, 6:38:18;
626. Sharron Kotkowski, Taunton, MA, 6:38:28;
627. Barbara Holmes, Fort Lauderdale, 6:39:14;
628. Joann Videtto, Cincinnati, OH, 6:39:22;
629. Chris Gary, Dublin, OH, 6:39:51;
630. Anne-marie Roberts - Ojeda, Margate, 6:41:16;
631. Katherine Mangum, Durham, NC, 6:42:29;
632. Kim Farmer, Mount Pleasant, SC, 6:43:01;
633. Nirlaine Smartt, Jacksonville, 6:43:25;
634. Deborah Swiatek, Schaumburg, IL, 6:44:06;
635. Diane Irwin, Navarre, 6:44:07;
636. Stacie Oseragbaje, Atlanta, GA, 6:44:11;
637. Kim Stooke, Mineral Wells, WV, 6:45:02;
638. Julie Lorence, Aurora, OH, 6:45:11;
639. Margaret Kobow, Bloomington, IN, 6:45:17;
640. Marta Palacio, Pembroke Pines, 6:46:56;
641. Narene Weston, Margate, 6:47:03;
642. Jeanne Posse, Devon, PA, 6:47:50;
643. Elaina Mahlan, Lakeland, 6:47:55;
644. Meggen Watt, Washington, DC, 6:49:54;
645. Dawn Payne, Lawrenceville, GA, 6:51:10;
646. Allison Bower, Winter Haven, 6:51:14;
647. Christine Elam, Gainesville, 6:52:06;
648. Terri White, Destin, 6:52:18;
649. Sandy Schultz, Clearwater, 6:52:19;
650. Robin Zack, Swansboro, NC, 6:53:01;
651. Patricia Hopkins, Big Canoe, GA, 6:53:08;
652. Carole Pasternak, Rochester, MN, 6:53:23;
653. Teresa Van Valkenburg, Melbourne, 6:53:26;
654. Kelly Brown, Hanson, KY, 6:53:41;
655. Nichole Vernese, Austin, TX, 6:54:55;
656. Leanne Thompson, Hixson, TN, 6:55:06;
657. Samara Heaggans, Roslyn, PA, 6:55:47;
658. Janie Coffey, Miami, 6:55:49;
659. Theresa Sloan, Orlando, 6:56:50;
660. Devonna Eubanks, Chicago, IL, 6:57:25;
661. Britten King, Orlando, 6:57:28;
662. Wendy Cann, Aurora, CO, 6:57:44;
663. Martha Fick, Pompano Beach, 6:57:58;
664. Stephanie Kelnhofer, Rhinelander, WI, 6:58:09;
665. Lisa Mcandrew, Pembroke Pines, 6:58:26;
666. Christina Freeman, Julian, NC, 6:58:36;
667. Cindy Webb, Jenks, OK, 6:58:43;
668. Kathy Raber, Newcastle, OK, 6:58:43;
669. Marcella Polito, Mount Royal, NJ, 7:00:38;
670. Debra Mowery, Fairborn, OH, 7:00:59;
671. Katherine Bobotis, Aventura, 7:00:59;
672. Tracie Matthews, Goose Creek, SC, 7:01:29;
673. Iris Well, Brooklyn, NY, 7:02:21;
674. Laverne Walker-Numa, Brooklyn, NY, 7:02:22;
675. Maureen Brennan, Cincinnati, OH, 7:02:59;
676. Marjorie Speer, Gainesville, 7:03:29;
677. Cynthia Faust, Palm Beach Gard, 7:04:21;
678. Susan Moutsatson, Belleville, MI, 7:04:26;
679. Phoebe Presson, Aurora, CO, 7:06:00;
680. Lisa Anzil, Port St. Lucie, 7:06:13;
681. Deanna Parks, Ormond Beach, 7:06:36;
682. Stephanie Zeiler, Washington, DC, 7:06:59;
683. Janina Wetzel, Baltimore, MD, 7:07:10;
684. Monique Fuentes, Orange Park, 7:07:33;
685. Ivana Rosich, Cincinnati, OH, 7:07:33;
686. Jill Gentner, Valencia, CA, 7:07:37;
687. Elizabeth Dunham, Philadelphia, PA, 7:07:59;
688. Kathryn Verwillow, Palo Alto, CA, 7:08:27;
689. Lisa Perlman, Pembroke Pines, 7:08:30;
690. Rose Bidney, Portland, OR, 7:08:37;
691. Lisa Mcdowell, South Lyon, MI, 7:09:16;
692. Gloria Martinez-Chotos, Miramar, 7:09:58;
693. Stacy Ryan, Tampa, 7:10:26;
694. Johanna Ellis, Tampa, 7:10:27;
695. Diane Brennan, New York , NY, 7:10:34;
696. Allyson Lawhon, Flower Mound, TX, 7:10:45;
697. Marcia Navarre-Haynes, Flower Mound, TX, 7:10:45;
698. Christine Zonkel, Bloomington, IN, 7:10:52;
699. Debbie Meitz, Coral Springs, 7:10:55;
700. Valarie Pike, The Colony, TX, 7:12:43;

WOMEN -- 40 THROUGH 44
1. Carla Dolder, Port St Lucie, 3:07:19;
2. Julie Thienel, Columbia, MD, 3:14:24;
3. Anne-marie Hughes, Wishaw, SCOTLAND, 3:20:09;
4. Amy Costa, Jacksonville , 3:25:12;
5. April Rietdyk, Chatham, CANADA, 3:32:20;
6. Barbra Fagan, Milwaukee, WI, 3:35:40;
7. Odile Grossemy, Rivery, FRANCE, 3:39:28;
8. Donna Manla, Raleigh, NC, 3:39:46;
9. Robin Fulbright, Easley, SC, 3:40:11;
10. Paula Lychock, Toms River, NJ, 3:40:55;
11. Jean Schalk, Pompano Beach, 3:41:34;
12. Kathy Roberts, Delray Beach, 3:41:58;
13. Kristin Taylor, Atlantic Beach, 3:42:12;
14. Linda Williams, Longboat Key, 3:42:35;
15. Allison Moe, Bradenton, 3:45:32;
16. Chris Tomlinson, Brentwood, CA, 3:47:43;
17. Renee Gould, Ft Lauderdale, 3:49:03;
18. De Ann Klomhaus, Geneva, IL, 3:49:16;
19. Cindy Powell, Canton, GA, 3:49:27;
20. Lisa Higbee, Wellington, 3:49:38;
21. Pamela Garneau, Montreal, CANADA, 3:49:46;
22. Hilary Kernaghan, Northern Irelan, UNITED KINGDOM, 3:50:46;
23. Beth Hicks, Greenwood, IN, 3:51:36;
24. Katsumi Uchiyama, Kawasaki-city, JAPAN, 3:51:47;
25. Maureen Powers, Kissimmee, 3:53:05;
26. Karen Borrego, Punta Gorda, 3:54:29;
27. Margaret Cawkwell, Oakville, CANADA, 3:54:57;
28. Torill Nelson, Camden, SC, 3:55:30;
29. Suzanne Ow, Austin, TX, 3:55:55;
30. Cathy Stephens, Longwood, 3:55:56;
31. Kelly Tucker, Tallahassee, 3:55:57;
32. Grace Young, Anaheim, CANADA, 3:57:18;
33. Carin Cohen, Voorhees, NJ, 3:57:24;
34. Margaret Smith, Ft Lauderdale, 4:00:30;
35. Lisa Ryan-Grady, Warwick, NY, 4:00:51;
36. Jennifer Nanney, Homeland, 4:01:42;
37. Rose Skipper, Orlando, 4:02:13;
38. Kathy Hoekstra, Kohler, WI, 4:02:36;
39. Susan Ortbals, Leawood, KS, 4:04:56;
40. Patti Lawley, Eggertsville, NY, 4:05:37;
41. Mary Pierson, Sarasota, 4:06:32;
42. Nathalie Lapointe, Ottawa, CANADA, 4:06:33;
43. Cheryl Stumpf, Selinsgrove, PA, 4:06:52;
44. Lizbeth Shelton, Buford, GA, 4:08:41;
45. Lori Padyjasek, Longwood, 4:09:00;
46. Sue Gray, Janesville, WI, 4:10:16;
47. Barbara Humphrey, Indianapolis, IN, 4:10:31;
48. Gretchen Mueller, Island Heights, NJ, 4:11:12;
49. Carla Meyer, Janesville, WI, 4:11:16;
50. Debbie Gillespie, Vancouver, CANADA, 4:11:30;
51. Andrea Schaffner, Cape Canaveral, 4:11:34;
52. Amy Vanderpool, Vandalia, OH, 4:11:41;
53. Patti Spence, Belleair, 4:11:50;
54. Mari Fasulo, Jupiter, 4:12:13;
55. Martha Weyandt, Granbury, TX, 4:12:15;
56. Laura Salman, Temecula, CA, 4:12:17;
57. Kathleen Shiver, Satellite Beach, 4:12:32;
58. Sharon Rudden, Altamonte Spgs, 4:12:50;
59. Toni Medvetz, Loxahatchee, 4:13:50;
60. Marjorie Gaskell, Troy, OH, 4:14:28;
61. Patricia Moore, Ocean City, MD, 4:14:48;
62. Ana Serrano, Antiguo Cuscatl, EL SALVADOR, 4:16:00;
63. Anita Stephens, Milford, MA, 4:16:01;
64. Wendy Mcclymont, Mississauga, CANADA, 4:16:04;
65. Yolanda Dobbins, Altamonte Spgs, 4:16:11;
66. Jodie Friedman, Olney, MD, 4:16:20;
67. Lisa Lamos, Estero, 4:17:30;
68. Christa Rader, Savannah, GA, 4:17:44;
69. Carol Ann Stovall, Savannah, GA, 4:17:44;
70. Aixa Rodriguez, Georgetown, SC, 4:18:42;
71. Angela Robinson, Maitland, 4:19:54;
72. Tina Anderson, Cocoa, 4:20:55;
73. Selina Lew, Victoria, CANADA, 4:21:45;
74. Donna Mccarn, Winston-salem, NC, 4:22:00;
75. Nancy Griff, Hypoluxo, 4:22:41;
76. Rachel Lakin, Munsonville, NH, 4:23:44;
77. Debra Edgerle, Kohler, WI, 4:24:17;
78. Cynthia Barsha-Gold, Miami, 4:24:18;
79. Sandra Huskey, The Woodlands, TX, 4:24:19;
80. Marie Martinek, Dayton, OH, 4:24:32;
81. Annmarie Merta, Hickory, NC, 4:25:27;
82. Ginny Calamita, Lakeworth, 4:25:31;
83. Michelle Elliott, Orlando, 4:25:36;
84. Mary Street, Northville, MI, 4:25:41;
85. Melissa Lowry-Howland, Hollywood, 4:25:59;
86. Alan Dean, Crestview, 4:26:32;
87. Mitsuru Parker, Atlanta, GA, 4:26:36;
88. Dana Klima, Clearwater, 4:27:08;
89. Beth Harris, Bowling Green, KY, 4:28:01;
90. Patti Radford, Vero Beach, 4:28:21;
91. Kara Rapp, Granbury, TX, 4:28:32;
92. Pauline Bradley, Alpharetta, GA, 4:28:33;
93. Sherilyn Johnson, Chattanooga, TN, 4:30:09;
94. Heather Stefani, Winston Salem, NC, 4:30:17;
95. Pamela Thurston, St Louis, MO, 4:30:47;
96. Jill Reich, Winston-salem, NC, 4:30:52;
97. Mary Diaz, Miami, 4:30:56;
98. Delia Jordan-Gardner, Corning, NY, 4:31:51;
99. Kathy Koop, Long Valley, NJ, 4:32:03;
100. Sherri D'achille, Coconut Creek, 4:32:53;
101. Tammy Than, Birmingham, AL, 4:33:04;
102. Cindy Curtis, Clinton, CT, 4:33:31;
103. Nina Smith, East Moriches, NY, 4:33:39;
104. Sandy Lawrence, Apple Valley, MN, 4:34:33;
105. Traci Cole, Lake Mary, 4:35:05;
106. Renee Gillett, Newnan, GA, 4:35:18;
107. Alison Keating, Naperville, IL, 4:35:25;
108. Deborah Brazill, Leesburg, 4:35:37;
109. Karin Papes, White Plains, NY, 4:35:42;
110. Simone Tellini, Matawan, NJ, 4:36:56;
111. Susan Glickman, Odessa, 4:37:01;
112. Lisa Cox, Wilmington, NC, 4:37:04;
113. Amy Vannatter-Dorr, Hudsonville, MI, 4:37:12;
114. Laurie Merz, Lawrence, KS, 4:37:17;
115. Denise Goodwin, Coral Springs, 4:37:36;
116. Susan Kooiman, The Woodlands, TX, 4:38:02;
117. Tricia Kovar, Maitland, 4:38:36;
118. Michelle Dean, Lehigh Acres, 4:38:38;
119. Virginia Flagello, Sunrise, 4:39:15;
120. Deborah Stern, Lockport, NY, 4:39:22;
121. Tina Crowder, Tallahassee, 4:39:27;
122. Annmarie Duggan, Ft. Lauderdale, 4:39:55;
123. Pat Powell, Tulsa, OK, 4:40:09;
124. Sharon Firewicz, Fredericksburg, VA, 4:40:12;
125. Melanie Anderson, Donalds, SC, 4:40:46;
126. Lea Hall, Salt Lake City, UT, 4:40:46;
127. Mindy Monfort-Estes, Sebastian, 4:40:50;
128. Sandra Bidinger, Chapin, SC, 4:40:51;
129. Ann Swanson, Valrico, 4:40:56;
130. Charlene Warren, Davie, 4:41:50;
131. Debra Dersh, Philadelphia, PA, 4:41:58;
132. Jill Polzin, Pewaukee, WI, 4:42:11;
133. Frances Richards, Sudbury, MA, 4:42:20;
134. Deborah Rance, Greenwood, IN, 4:42:47;
135. Susan Yesford, Casselberry, 4:42:59;
136. Leanne Forbes, Mississauga, CANADA, 4:43:07;
137. Cheryl Prchal, Pompano Beach, 4:43:23;
138. Angella Price, Lakeworth , 4:43:38;
139. Julie Whitney, Westminster, CO, 4:44:03;
140. Karen Scholl, Plano, TX, 4:44:03;
141. Lisa Watson, Lawrencville, GA, 4:44:46;
142. Cynthia Croom, Alpharetta, GA, 4:44:56;
143. Josephine Owen, Lancashire, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:46:23;
144. Debra Varley, Ponte Vedra Bch, 4:46:56;
145. Mary Harokopus, Mckinney, TX, 4:46:56;
146. Karen Geiger, Panama City Bch, 4:47:02;
147. Wendy Li, Westlake, OH, 4:47:32;
148. Lisa Mcauley, Foxboro, MA, 4:47:34;
149. Cheryl Kirstein-Hurst, Tampa, 4:47:54;
150. Alena Niederlova, Tampa, 4:48:50;
151. Denise Godreau, Orlando, 4:48:59;
152. Satomi Komori, Chiba, JAPAN, 4:49:07;
153. Lori Abinsay, Jacksonville, 4:49:15;
154. Pamela Leclair, Fort Collins, CO, 4:49:19;
155. Sarah Follstad, Valrico, 4:50:12;
156. Rachel Kenady, Woodburn, KY, 4:50:26;
157. Carol Schrader, Melbourne, 4:50:48;
158. Carol Schrader, Melbourne, 4:50:48;
159. Trish Jablon, Tampa, 4:50:50;
160. Alexandra Korab, Ashburn, VA, 4:50:58;
161. Candace Leblanc, Worcester, AFGHANISTAN, 4:51:14;
162. Jillian Davis, Ponte Vedra, 4:51:25;
163. Kathy Eschler, Winter Park, 4:51:29;
164. Catherine Gordon, Carrollton, GA, 4:51:39;
165. Lisa Munizza, Fort Myers, 4:51:48;
166. Nina Spiegle, Lake Villa, IL, 4:52:04;
167. Diane Goode, East Syracuse, NY, 4:52:18;
168. Maureen O'connor, Boca Raton, 4:52:20;
169. Robin Safley, Tallahassee, 4:52:26;
170. Margaret Hurley, Miamisburg, OH, 4:52:31;
171. Jan Sparks, Alpharetta, GA, 4:52:34;
172. Phyllis Graham Stillman, Killingworth, TN, 4:52:42;
173. Patti Mckay, Pinellas Park, 4:52:58;
174. Theresa Kemp, Atlanta, GA, 4:53:20;
175. Frances Meena, St Pete Beach, 4:53:23;
176. Kathleen Hammock, Sebring, 4:53:24;
177. Terri Godsey, Kearney, MO, 4:53:26;
178. Yukiko Sawada, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:53:36;
179. Kathy Fox, Tallahassee, 4:54:17;
180. Susan Enlow, Merritt Island, 4:54:19;
181. Nancy Blevins, Randleman, NC, 4:54:19;
182. Livia Valins, Setauket, NY, 4:54:21;
183. Andrea Palermo, Alexandria, VA, 4:54:54;
184. Susan Joyce, Rockland, MA, 4:55:08;
185. Connie Powell, Tallmadge, OH, 4:55:57;
186. Cindy Geurin, Raleigh, NC, 4:56:00;
187. Lori Warfield, Whitney Point, NY, 4:56:04;
188. Lori Dudding, Dillsburg, PA, 4:56:12;
189. Sue Stohrer, Lomita, CA, 4:56:18;
190. Margaret Davis, Tampa, 4:56:27;
191. Masako Kamada, Higashi-osaka, JAPAN, 4:56:48;
192. Mary Wells, Cary, NC, 4:56:56;
193. Maryellen Miller, Holliston, MA, 4:57:06;
194. Shawn Himes, St Petersburg, 4:57:08;
195. Allison Nagelberg, E. Brunswick, NJ, 4:57:16;
196. Theresa Shipley, Medford, MA, 4:57:27;
197. Sabina Ziegelhoffer, Orlando, 4:58:07;
198. Terri Teschel, Pensacola, 4:58:53;
199. Linda Friedel, Independence, MO, 4:58:53;
200. Bryn Knight, Orlando, 4:59:21;
201. Doreen Green, Port St. Lucie, 4:59:47;
202. Julie Daugherty, Sarasota, 5:00:24;
203. Eileen Daly, Tampa, 5:00:43;
204. Heidi Depper, Neuss, GERMANY, 5:01:04;
205. Laura Mckain, Wilmington, NC, 5:01:26;
206. Laurie Quattlebaum, Greenville, SC, 5:01:34;
207. Karen Klemm, Leesburg, VA, 5:02:21;
208. Jeannette Pawlowski, Hamburg, NY, 5:02:34;
209. Robin Harris, Mount Pleasant, SC, 5:02:41;
210. Eileen Grant, Fort Myers, 5:03:01;
211. Kristine Martin, Northfield, MA, 5:03:15;
212. Susan Koehler-Machlus, Trinity, 5:03:37;
213. Susan Bond, Hope Valley, RI, 5:03:42;
214. Catherine Bosley, St Petersburg, 5:03:57;
215. Dale Weddle, Port Orange, 5:04:11;
216. Mary Ellen Sowyrda, Hingham, MA, 5:04:15;
217. Leith Mead, Schenectady, NY, 5:04:15;
218. Denise Diana, Melbourne, 5:04:52;
219. Melissa Napier, Plant City, 5:05:03;
220. Monique Andersen, Anchorage, AK, 5:05:44;
221. Jean Soto, Mountaintop, PA, 5:06:21;
222. Jennifer Long, Artemas, PA, 5:07:15;
223. Sandra Gross, Arlington, VA, 5:08:08;
224. Despina Secor, Stroudsburg, PA, 5:08:11;
225. Cheryl Allman, Shawnee, KS, 5:08:37;
226. Cynthia Polo, New Bern, NC, 5:08:58;
227. Jill Bucholtz, Tampa, 5:09:09;
228. Gina Malandra, Haverhill, MA, 5:09:15;
229. Donna Andress, St Cloud, 5:09:38;
230. Marsha Mullen, Inverness, 5:09:44;
231. Lisa Whidden, Auburndale, 5:09:56;
232. Kristina Staples, Mansfield, MA, 5:10:00;
233. Elizabeth Wallace, Bay Village, OH, 5:10:42;
234. Robbin Banks, W Suffield, CT, 5:10:45;
235. Debi Brightwell, Lakeland, 5:10:46;
236. Trish Dobinski, Elma, NY, 5:11:09;
237. Vanessa Smith, Longwood, 5:11:15;
238. Annmarie Amaral, Ft Belvoir, VA, 5:11:24;
239. Jill Lego, Fayetteville, GA, 5:12:05;
240. Deanna Cooley-Olson, Madison, WI, 5:12:23;
241. Christine Mazurk, Middleton, WI, 5:12:45;
242. Rachel Cardelle, Stroudsburg, PA, 5:12:48;
243. Carolyn Kovash, Batavia, IL, 5:12:55;
244. Phyllis Berge, Rock Falls, IL, 5:13:55;
245. Karyn Honaker, Melbourne, 5:14:09;
246. Layne Ray, Green Cove Spri, 5:14:24;
247. Patricia Clifford, Rockville, MD, 5:14:57;
248. Chrissy Arnold, Wellington, 5:15:13;
249. Rosanne Sammis, Hobe Sound, 5:15:16;
250. Merry Worrell, Eustis, 5:15:17;
251. Anne-marie Shipley, Medford, MA, 5:15:41;
252. Melissa Welch, Louisville, KY, 5:15:43;
253. Ann Marie Cooper, Eustis , 5:15:48;
254. Mary Woodard, Standardsville, VA, 5:16:01;
255. Deb Marchiony, Weston, MA, 5:16:08;
256. Darla Kotouch, Latrobe, PA, 5:16:18;
257. Judith Regner, Dearborn Height, MI, 5:17:56;
258. Susan Hoffman, Largo, 5:18:00;
259. Terri Vosmek, Cedar Rapids, IA, 5:18:06;
260. Christine Tryer, Wilmington, NC, 5:19:12;
261. Sharron Mcdonald, Orlando, 5:19:44;
262. Debbie Quiroga, Simi Valley, CA, 5:20:04;
263. Cindy Anderson, Simi Valley, CA, 5:20:04;
264. Shinobu Kotake, Fort Worth, TX, 5:20:27;
265. Marie Mixon, Haines City, 5:20:31;
266. Dale Barth, N Attleboro, MA, 5:20:39;
267. Karen Meserve, Gorham, ME, 5:21:06;
268. Fon Mcconnell, Houston, TX, 5:21:11;
269. Tamara Smith, Oviedo, 5:21:26;
270. Kari Baker, Orlando, 5:22:06;
271. Kristi Stafne, Orlando, 5:22:06;
272. Kimberly Langello, Exeter, RI, 5:22:53;
273. Katherine Stearns, Tampa, 5:22:54;
274. Annette Cyrkel, Winter Springs, 5:22:56;
275. Bridgette Gill, Sheridan, WY, 5:22:59;
276. Helen Symons, London, CANADA, 5:23:24;
277. Julianna Lee, Orlando, 5:23:41;
278. Diane Weiner, Tamarac, 5:23:41;
279. Jaye Silvers, Orlando, 5:24:13;
280. Cat Forbeck, Orlando, 5:24:13;
281. Paula Lamkin, Jacksonville , 5:24:20;
282. Teresa Ustanik, Alvarado, TX, 5:24:29;
283. Denise Long, Saint John, CANADA, 5:24:34;
284. Trina Katz, Hollywood, 5:24:46;
285. Donna Tucker, Orlando, 5:24:46;
286. Jeanne Glowaski, Rensselaer, NY, 5:24:46;
287. Maureen Mcdonough, Oakdale, NY, 5:25:00;
288. Lynne Leonard, Lucedale, MS, 5:25:10;
289. Mary Barnes, Oak Creek, WI, 5:25:31;
290. Pamela Chrisco, Bentonville, AR, 5:25:53;
291. Anne Malley, Calabasas, CA, 5:25:56;
292. Suann Oman, Alachua, 5:26:13;
293. Nancy Millard, Everett, WA, 5:26:54;
294. Amy Goff, Sanford, 5:27:04;
295. Susan Jensen, Gibsons, CANADA, 5:27:38;
296. Michelle Sanborn, Macomb, MI, 5:27:39;
297. Dawn Tucker, Garden City, MI, 5:27:42;
298. Susan Hunt, Indianapolis, IN, 5:27:45;
299. Mary Gannon, Dallas, TX, 5:27:46;
300. Carolyn Moran, Palm Beach Gdns, 5:27:59;
301. Joanne Sweeting, Limpsfield, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:28:06;
302. Doreen Lindley, Cleethorpes, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:28:08;
303. Amy Deschweinitz, Spring Hill, 5:28:34;
304. Marcela Sansone, Polvorines, ARGENTINA, 5:28:42;
305. Hortencia Rodriguez, Oviedo, 5:28:44;
306. Dorianne Wrobel, Liverpool, NY, 5:28:48;
307. Linda Gomez, Orlando, 5:29:37;
308. Sandra Jones, Windermere, 5:29:38;
309. Vicki Daurizio, Oakville, CANADA, 5:30:26;
310. Dawn Mattinson, Spokane, WA, 5:30:31;
311. Cindy Wood, Taylor Mill, KY, 5:30:48;
312. Patricia Best, Holly Hill, 5:31:25;
313. Shari Higgs, Lewisville, TX, 5:31:35;
314. Cyndi Lilienthal, Trenton, CANADA, 5:31:50;
315. Mary Leahy, Granby, CT, 5:32:32;
316. Jackie Dougherty, Middleburg, VA, 5:32:39;
317. Patricia Elkins, Dillsboro, NC, 5:33:14;
318. Carmen Hoffman, Oswego, IL, 5:33:26;
319. Ginny Selec, Plano, TX, 5:33:46;
320. Peggy Loyd, Dallas, TX, 5:34:12;
321. Claudia Morales, Miami, 5:34:15;
322. Deborah Mcpherson, Davie, 5:35:00;
323. Hope Bernard, Rye, NY, 5:35:00;
324. Patricia Gilmore, Sebastian , 5:35:56;
325. Cindy Stewart, Atlanta, GA, 5:36:00;
326. Bernadette Kerr, St Ann, MO, 5:36:14;
327. Carol Thorp, Ormond Beach, 5:36:54;
328. Kathleen Rodenburg, Puslinch, CANADA, 5:37:24;
329. Lisa Hubbard, Niceville , 5:37:47;
330. Lori Mitchell, Apo, AE, 5:38:43;
331. Carol Fox, Valrico, 5:39:02;
332. Vanessa Buday, Altamonte Spgs, 5:39:17;
333. Susan Van Baardwijk, Ancaster, CANADA, 5:39:25;
334. Dawn Carrera, Tampa, 5:40:15;
335. Mary Ellen Killenbec, Fayetteville, NY, 5:40:45;
336. Vicki Carter, Wichita, KS, 5:42:35;
337. Judi Hayashi, Andover, KS, 5:42:35;
338. Dawn Rowe, Wichita, KS, 5:42:35;
339. Elizabeth Kane, New Orleans, LA, 5:43:18;
340. Jodi Chase, Tallahassee, 5:45:01;
341. Nancy Lefort, Melbourne Beach, 5:45:08;
342. Cynthia Hernandez, Cape Canaveral, 5:45:22;
343. Brenda Mattar, Lockport, NY, 5:45:43;
344. Shawn Mach, Mt Airy, MD, 5:45:48;
345. Teresa Coles, Astoria, NY, 5:45:49;
346. Michelle Singleton, Jacksonville, 5:46:14;
347. Carrie O'loughlin, Durham, NY, 5:46:15;
348. Leigh Ann Bolender, Cary, NC, 5:46:39;
349. Nancy Aaroe, Bethlehem, PA, 5:46:48;
350. Mindy Roth, Winter Springs, 5:46:51;
351. Diane Dadko, Palm City, 5:47:22;
352. Maureen Dodakian, Shrewsbury, MA, 5:47:31;
353. Mary Dellacamera, Millis, MA, 5:47:33;
354. Linda Cripe, Cincinnati, OH, 5:48:12;
355. Dianna Sleyster, Independence, MO, 5:48:29;
356. Donna Snowberger, Melbourne, 5:49:08;
357. Erin Skowran, Colorado Spgs, CO, 5:49:15;
358. Janie Budd, Advance, NC, 5:49:39;
359. Pauline Parrish, Sarasota, 5:49:41;
360. Cynthia Eckles, Atlanta, GA, 5:49:59;
361. Susan Menke, Orlando, 5:50:04;
362. Cara Gabrielse, Highlands Ranch, CO, 5:50:45;
363. Elizabeth Lesenko, St Albert, CANADA, 5:50:51;
364. Clara Pino, Royal Palm Beac, 5:50:56;
365. Jean Wangard, Brookfield, WI, 5:51:08;
366. Sue Carroll, Baltimore, MD, 5:51:57;
367. Rebecca Lee, Coconut Creek, 5:51:57;
368. Sarah Jacobs, Bloomington, IL, 5:52:53;
369. Joyce Nickelson, Tampa, 5:52:57;
370. Pam Dickens, Odessa, 5:53:06;
371. Sharon Moore, Newfields, NH, 5:53:10;
372. Maria Boulanger, Vero Beach, 5:53:10;
373. Sarita Garrison, Apo, AE, 5:53:30;
374. Janet Domingus, Tavares, 5:53:35;
375. Pamela Saunders, Waxhaw, NC, 5:54:01;
376. Carla Higginbotham, Missouri City, TX, 5:54:33;
377. Brenda Hamby, Gainesville, 5:54:48;
378. Aileen Mckeen, West Chester, OH, 5:54:51;
379. Carrie Brancart, Herndon, VA, 5:55:56;
380. Kara Bierman, Davie, 5:56:11;
381. Robin Kurtz, Auburn, AL, 5:56:34;
382. Wilma Proffitt, Maryville, TN, 5:56:45;
383. Vivienne Barker, Rochdale, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:56:49;
384. Dee Dee Cable, Maryville, TN, 5:56:49;
385. Valerie Senter-Williams, Gulf Breeze, 5:57:01;
386. Lynda Chan, Stow, MA, 5:57:22;
387. Allison Hilaire, Newtown Square, PA, 5:57:47;
388. Lisa Elenz, Moose, WY, 5:57:47;
389. Mari Fisher, Iron Station, NC, 5:58:03;
390. Julie Lail, Asheville, NC, 5:58:05;
391. Beth Hills, Trenton, CANADA, 5:58:10;
392. Esther Ruiz, Apopka, 5:58:13;
393. Loretta Davidson, Anderson, SC, 5:58:36;
394. Kathy Cunningham, Hickory, NC, 5:58:40;
395. Susanne Hynds, Dania Beach, 5:59:07;
396. Lauren Kenney, Hampton, NH, 5:59:23;
397. Sue Kempfer, Appleton, WI, 5:59:25;
398. Regina Jacoby, West Islip, NY, 6:00:01;
399. Cheryl Flynn, Millis, MA, 6:00:22;
400. Candy Thomas, Melbourne, 6:00:29;
401. Tracy Fass, Apo, NY, 6:00:56;
402. Gail Johnson, Hillsborough, NJ, 6:01:06;
403. Iris Greco, North Babylon, NY, 6:01:35;
404. Edi Rose, Charleston, SC, 6:02:07;
405. Melissa Duncan, Overland Park, KS, 6:02:07;
406. Merrisa Mccormick, Winter Springs, 6:03:59;
407. Mary Evans, Carlisle, PA, 6:04:41;
408. Licia Ponzani, Boiling Springs, PA, 6:04:41;
409. Mary Horvath, Chicago, IL, 6:04:43;
410. Deb Tillman, Athens, GA, 6:04:47;
411. Deborah Lewis, Montrose, PA, 6:05:45;
412. Kerry Jackson, Orlando, 6:06:26;
413. Lori Buksar, Hammond, IN, 6:06:39;
414. Rhonda Elahee, Houston, TX, 6:07:06;
415. Nora Koepf, Strongsville, OH, 6:07:08;
416. Ginny Prud'homme, Langley, CANADA, 6:07:15;
417. Jane Strawn, Bedford, TX, 6:07:51;
418. Lynn Siverd, Rochester, NY, 6:07:52;
419. Heather Kaufman, St Augustine, 6:07:53;
420. Tammi Wirth, Palmetto, 6:08:23;
421. Bonnie Miranda, Bradenton, 6:08:23;
422. Edie Cardwell, Auburn, MA, 6:08:48;
423. Celina Mcguire, Austin, TX, 6:09:27;
424. Terri Rhodes, Charlotte, NC, 6:10:08;
425. Martha Williams, Apex, NC, 6:10:39;
426. Leesa Leverette, Deland, 6:11:17;
427. Laura Leydon, Fairfax Station, VA, 6:11:45;
428. Mary Rempfer, West Suffield, CT, 6:11:59;
429. Melodye Recker, New Port Richey, 6:12:07;
430. Isabelle Canada, Ft. Lauderdale, 6:12:09;
431. Theresa Woodend, Dade City, 6:12:11;
432. Lori Devore, Casselberry, 6:12:16;
433. Juli Wascher, Downers Grove, IL, 6:13:09;
434. Christina Faulkenburg, Arvada, CO, 6:13:34;
435. Debbie Eubanks, Peachtree City, GA, 6:14:00;
436. Candy Thornal, Ocala, 6:14:29;
437. Pamela Mchugh, Hubbardston, MA, 6:14:56;
438. Marcy Bean, Bartlesville, OK, 6:15:06;
439. Mary Beth Gervais, Buffalo, NY, 6:15:47;
440. Suzette Nelson, Boise, ID, 6:15:56;
441. Renee King, Anderson, SC, 6:16:09;
442. Arleen Reyell, Niskayuna, NY, 6:16:27;
443. Laura Hurst, Fayetteville, GA, 6:17:15;
444. Marilyn Crowley, Windsor, CANADA, 6:17:15;
445. Elizabeth Anderson, Dillon, CO, 6:17:40;
446. Rachel Woodard, Iowa City, IA, 6:17:41;
447. Patricia Bain, Ocoee, 6:18:20;
448. Karen Phillips, Huntersville, NC, 6:18:25;
449. Mary Owens, Orlando, 6:18:27;
450. Penny Porteous, Cocoa Beach, 6:18:41;
451. Victoria Kiniry, Orlando, 6:18:57;
452. Ellen Mary Poulin, Omaha, NE, 6:19:47;
453. Kim Mercier, Dallas, TX, 6:20:26;
454. Alexis Doran, Richmond, CANADA, 6:20:32;
455. Deborah Fenu, Oviedo, 6:21:46;
456. Cynthia Azulay, Seekonk, MA, 6:22:01;
457. Jennifer Kram, Palm Harbor, 6:22:02;
458. Lisa Johnson, Quincy, MA, 6:22:26;
459. Brigid Noonan-Klima, Orlando, 6:22:48;
460. Maxine Maxwell, Daytona Beach, 6:23:12;
461. Carol Burgunder, Melbourne, 6:23:26;
462. Shelley Groff, Miami Beach, 6:23:28;
463. Cynthia Albert, Miami Beach, 6:23:29;
464. Arlene Jimenez, Edgewater, NJ, 6:23:55;
465. Letha Kopitsch, East Lansing, MI, 6:23:58;
466. Donna Ludlum, Rocky Point, NC, 6:24:05;
467. Karen Lee, Portland, OR, 6:24:11;
468. Teresa Brantley, Bluemont, VA, 6:24:40;
469. Colleen Bognar, St. Louis, MO, 6:24:59;
470. Marla-jo Fox, Boynton Beach, 6:25:00;
471. Shelly Vivirito, St Louis, MO, 6:25:07;
472. Susan Baldwin -Ward, Rochester, NY, 6:26:28;
473. Cathy Libitsky, Valencia, CA, 6:27:11;
474. Tracy Tucker-Georges, Northridge, CA, 6:27:11;
475. Chasse Bailey-Dorton, Anderson, SC, 6:27:13;
476. Kelly Spear, Chardon, OH, 6:27:23;
477. Mara Bauer, Ft. Worth, TX, 6:28:26;
478. Daryl Mcandrews, Toms River, NJ, 6:28:38;
479. Kelly Huss, Wesley Chapel, 6:28:41;
480. Maureen Knotes, Alexandria, VA, 6:28:59;
481. Mary Wiseman, Dayton, OH, 6:29:18;
482. Eva Heras, Bloomington, CA, 6:30:06;
483. Michele Mobley, Orlando, 6:30:22;
484. Hanju Wang, Randolph, NJ, 6:30:36;
485. Mary Jane Mckenzie, Englewood, 6:30:45;
486. Nova Filbrun, Pendleton, IN, 6:30:51;
487. Jane Foy, Roswell, GA, 6:31:29;
488. Laura Poulus, Roswell, GA, 6:31:36;
489. Lisa Graham, Orlando, 6:35:02;
490. Lisa George, Virginia Beach, VA, 6:35:11;
491. Mary Ferrari, N Miami, 6:35:26;
492. Jennifer Mannweiler, Loganville, GA, 6:35:26;
493. Susan Diaz, Miami, 6:36:08;
494. Jennifer Jones, Amherst, MA, 6:36:42;
495. Kay Paight, Tampa, 6:36:46;
496. Pam Simmons, Auburn Hills, MI, 6:36:49;
497. Eileen Druckenmiller, Emmaus, PA, 6:36:53;
498. Maria Reisner, Novi, MI, 6:37:39;
499. Catherine Hamby, Townville, SC, 6:37:41;
500. Susan Emerson, Vero Beach, 6:37:42;
501. Susan Felter, West Chester, OH, 6:37:49;
502. Linda Edmond, Brampton, CANADA, 6:37:53;
503. Marian Wheatley, Danvers, MA, 6:38:10;
504. Suzanne Smith, Portland, ME, 6:38:11;
505. Mary Nevin, Chicago, IL, 6:39:18;
506. Katherine Rains, Quincy, MO, 6:39:34;
507. Yumiko Sotome, Tochigi, JAPAN, 6:40:34;
508. Lori Stambo, Tampa, 6:41:20;
509. Debra Long, Beaverton, OR, 6:41:41;
510. Pamela Fickel, Carlisle, PA, 6:41:52;
511. Vickie Thompson, Martinez, GA, 6:42:09;
512. Vivian Schile, Miami, LA, 6:42:16;
513. Leslie Balassone, Rhinebeck, NY, 6:42:17;
514. Susan Buckmaster, Moore, OK, 6:42:32;
515. Carol Dmochowsky, Mount Pleasant, SC, 6:43:02;
516. Nora Smith, Warren, MI, 6:43:13;
517. Holly Hamalian, Parker, CO, 6:43:20;
518. Janine Conlin, Berlin, CT, 6:43:34;
519. Carol Gridley, Lakeville, MA, 6:43:49;
520. Jill Naidus, Parkland, 6:44:03;
521. Heather Rau, Seattle, WA, 6:44:06;
522. Susan Craig, Mt Prospect, IL, 6:44:06;
523. Susan Berlet, Tillsonburg, CANADA, 6:44:07;
524. Gloria Gold, West Palm Beach, 6:44:29;
525. Camille Nicolini, Dade City, 6:45:40;
526. Eileen Hunsaker, Arlington, MA, 6:46:05;
527. Deborah Dorber, Davie, 6:46:13;
528. Martha Luzinski, Ft. Lauderdale, 6:47:03;
529. Narumi Hasegawa, Tokyo, JAPAN, 6:47:38;
530. Anne Bradley, East Sandwich, MA, 6:47:48;
531. Janet Mcatee, Boise, ID, 6:48:40;
532. Ana Montiel-Berner, Tampa, 6:49:33;
533. Patricia Tellez, Tampa, 6:49:33;
534. Colleen Shay, North Liberty, IA, 6:49:43;
535. Annamarie O'connell, Delray Beach, 6:49:45;
536. Mary Jo Foster, Holland, MI, 6:49:46;
537. Carolyn Perry, Cincinnati, OH, 6:50:33;
538. Teresa Martin, Orlando, 6:50:45;
539. Karen Paulo, Clifton Park, NY, 6:52:17;
540. Lisa Polner, Beverly, MA, 6:52:32;
541. Jean Franks, Burlington, IA, 6:53:07;
542. Lynda Nekel, Paramus, NJ, 6:53:39;
543. Susan Haddrill, Ballwin, MO, 6:54:15;
544. Lynn Farmer, Sugar Land, TX, 6:54:31;
545. Sheryl Raley, Altamonte Spgs, 6:55:06;
546. Iris Jakymyszyn, Oshawa, CANADA, 6:55:09;
547. Lisa Battle-Wise, Orlando, 6:55:30;
548. Ginger Clason, Danville, IN, 6:55:53;
549. Lynda Sullivan, Vero Beach, 6:57:03;
550. Teresa Tolbert, Chicago, IL, 6:57:27;
551. Pietrina Heavey, Merritt Island, 6:57:34;
552. Andrea Williams, Bedford Heights, OH, 6:57:59;
553. Janet Ohlrich, Plantation, 6:58:04;
554. Tammy Schuff, Rancho Sta Marg, CA, 6:58:33;
555. Patricia Beck, West Milford, NJ, 6:58:36;
556. Emily Rallo, Erie, NY, 6:59:03;
557. Linda Munger, North Billerica, MA, 6:59:14;
558. Jeanne Chilla, Lawrence, MI, 6:59:17;
559. Pam May, Hunt Valley, MD, 6:59:27;
560. Rosa Sibilsky, Grand Blanc, MI, 7:02:10;
561. Flynn Elizabeth, Ft White, 7:02:28;
562. Shirley Eson-Korito, Windermere, 7:03:36;
563. Rosemary Cubbedge, Altamonte Sprin, 7:04:18;
564. Colleen Laux, Cincinnati, OH, 7:04:34;
565. Donna Becker, Greenville, SC, 7:04:36;
566. Marti Giampa, East Walpole, MA, 7:05:58;
567. Rhonda Mcmahon, Tampa, 7:06:24;
568. Caroline Butterfield, Guernsey, UNITED KINGDOM, 7:06:37;
569. Lisa Richardson, Rocky Point, NC, 7:06:51;
570. Lana Jabara, Chicago, IL, 7:06:58;
571. Sheila Strother, Altamonte Sprin, 7:07:30;
572. Ellen Mcclay, Angier, NC, 7:07:32;
573. Sandra Mikic, Kansas City, MO, 7:07:45;
574. Lisa Elkins, Orlando, 7:07:47;
575. Connee Hancock, Myakka City, 7:09:00;
576. Krisan Palmer, Saint John, CANADA, 7:09:35;
577. Colleen Cline, New Smyrna Beac, 7:09:54;
578. Jodie Massi, Deltona, 7:09:55;
579. Luzmaria Parlante, Weston, 7:09:56;
580. Nidia Ramirez, Pembroke Pines, 7:09:56;
581. Sheila Rose, Tampa, 7:10:27;
582. Maria Kirkland, Orlando, 7:10:27;
583. Karen Rankin, Dallas, TX, 7:12:42;
584. Angela Stringer, Anderson, SC, 7:12:43;
585. Frances Rogers Bryant, Rochester, NY, 7:12:59;

WOMEN -- 45 THROUGH 49
1. Becky Lowrance, Branson, MO, 3:14:22;
2. Brenda Wilson, Stuart, 3:16:04;
3. Susan Briers, St Augustine, 3:33:23;
4. Susan Adams, Athens, GA, 3:40:07;
5. Nancy Russo, Concord, NC, 3:46:10;
6. Peggy Mowbray, Charlottesville, VA, 3:46:17;
7. Donna Mcvan, West Palm Beach, 3:47:51;
8. Jeannette Graffman, Palm City, 3:48:15;
9. Kiki Bennett, New York, NY, 3:49:15;
10. Mary Troyer, Columbia, SC, 3:50:00;
11. Melody Sallette, Jacksonville, 3:51:40;
12. Siobhan Latchford, Putnam, NY, 3:52:05;
13. Debi Hutcheson, Reelsville, IN, 3:52:15;
14. Kathy Watkins, Tallahassee, 3:53:04;
15. Deborah Lazaroff, Jackson, MI, 3:53:41;
16. Gayle Hoock, Ponte Vedra Bch, 3:56:49;
17. Michele Morris, Weston, 3:59:09;
18. Sandra Shoemaker, Port St Lucie , 3:59:27;
19. Carol Campbell, Salem, NH, 3:59:30;
20. Connie Hernandez, Madison, NJ, 4:05:16;
21. Susan Fry, New Westminster, CANADA, 4:11:30;
22. Susan Summers, Gifford, WA, 4:12:08;
23. Kelly Roberts, Brookfield, MO, 4:13:07;
24. Betty Floyd, Marion, SC, 4:13:08;
25. Joanne Battista, Heathrow, 4:13:56;
26. Martha Ladner, Gulf Stream, 4:15:34;
27. Suzie Wilder, Robertsdale, AL, 4:15:51;
28. Meg Burtch, Canton, MI, 4:15:59;
29. Shirley Rushing, Virginia Beach, VA, 4:17:58;
30. Akiko Dohi, New York, NY, 4:18:58;
31. Kathy Fowler, Winston Salem, NC, 4:21:19;
32. Mary Helen Blake, Cortland, NY, 4:21:31;
33. Marsha Kouba, Fayetteville, NC, 4:21:49;
34. Debbie Munson, Shelby, MT, 4:22:45;
35. Nadya Rodriguez, Plant City, 4:22:47;
36. Cindy Southgate, Kanata, CANADA, 4:25:05;
37. Joy Turner, Boulder, CO, 4:25:08;
38. Elizabeth Unislawski, Mariatta, GA, 4:25:13;
39. Elizabeth Hesmer, Marietta, GA, 4:25:19;
40. Beverly Handy, Houston, TX, 4:25:41;
41. Grace Maxeiner, Winter Garden, 4:26:25;
42. Mary Murphy, Sarasota, 4:26:52;
43. Robyn Goldstein, Longwood, 4:26:57;
44. Elizabeth Acosta, New York, NY, 4:28:02;
45. Freida Blades, Brooklyn, NY, 4:28:46;
46. Rhonda Kanan, Windermere, 4:28:50;
47. Linda Fogel, Canton, MA, 4:29:27;
48. Anna Kay Von Dueszeln, Kingston 6, JAMAICA, 4:29:37;
49. Paula Fournier, East Sandwich, MA, 4:31:59;
50. Cynthia Cohen, Davie, 4:32:14;
51. Robin Brooks, Alpharetta, GA, 4:32:37;
52. Julie Hauber, New Orleans, LA, 4:32:39;
53. Kim Kirschner, Hollywood, 4:32:41;
54. Karen Park, Hull, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:35:37;
55. Mona Dixon, Riverview, 4:37:22;
56. Diane Warner, Colorado Spgs, CO, 4:37:53;
57. Anna Mcginnis, Nags Head, NC, 4:37:56;
58. Debbie Beeson, Thomasville, GA, 4:39:17;
59. Kathy Fleig, Broken Arrow, OK, 4:40:09;
60. Rick Sansovini, Boca Raton, 4:40:29;
61. Joanne Nowlan-Sakowicz, Port St Lucie, 4:41:22;
62. Jeannette Bradley, Tampa, 4:41:29;
63. Debbie Pierce, Avon, IN, 4:42:47;
64. Carla Mc Ginty, Concord, NC, 4:42:48;
65. Laurie Osteen, Savannah, GA, 4:43:01;
66. Anne Reynolds, Parkland , 4:43:23;
67. Robin Lesia, Wimauma, 4:44:31;
68. Diane Jessee, Louisville, KY, 4:44:48;
69. Pamela Allen, Jamestown, RI, 4:45:05;
70. Fran Carrozza, Altamonte Spgs, 4:45:32;
71. Jane Clement, Trenton, CANADA, 4:46:35;
72. Kimberly Shara, Merriam, KS, 4:46:45;
73. Mary Kay Doran, Chittenango, NY, 4:47:08;
74. Alisa Krizan, Rochester, MN, 4:47:54;
75. Janet Moore, Middleburg, PA, 4:48:03;
76. Linda Linan, Orlando, 4:48:05;
77. Ann Biggerstaff, Orlando, 4:48:31;
78. Susan Gautier, Crewkerne, UNITED KINGDOM, 4:48:33;
79. Mary Ann Dewaal, Salt Lake City, UT, 4:50:06;
80. Elvira Johnson, Palm Bay, 4:50:13;
81. Patricia Mcdonald, Mississauga, CANADA, 4:50:23;
82. Carol Woods, Winter Springs, 4:50:34;
83. Andrea Lockard, Jacksonville, 4:51:25;
84. Tina Cowen, Gainesville, GA, 4:51:27;
85. Stephanie Danahy, Fairfax Stn, VA, 4:51:58;
86. Gwen Laskowski, Ingleside, IL, 4:52:47;
87. Rosemary Stack, Syracuse, NY, 4:53:05;
88. Carol Jones, Fremont, MI, 4:53:08;
89. Cora Conley, Fremont, MI, 4:53:08;
90. Kathy Downes, Cumming, GA, 4:53:15;
91. Sherral Martin, Belleair, 4:53:16;
92. Toshiko Kikegawa, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 4:53:36;
93. Katy Baetz-Matthews, Oakland, MI, 4:55:33;
94. Patti Deemer, Woodstock, GA, 4:55:36;
95. Debra Vanderlaan, Lake Worth, 4:55:50;
96. Zofia Vincent, Cocoa Beach , 4:56:07;
97. Ann Chartier, Lake Saint Loui, MO, 4:57:51;
98. Elizabeth Neal, Cross Lanes, WV, 4:58:08;
99. Brenda Jeffrey, Quispamsis, CANADA, 4:59:11;
100. Patty Lanier, Winter Springs, 4:59:19;
101. Lisa Gardner, Marietta, GA, 4:59:21;
102. Brenda Murphy, Taylor, MI, 5:00:19;
103. Chris Goss, Weston, 5:00:35;
104. Julie Harp, Pottstown, PA, 5:00:39;
105. Valerie Flora, Setauket, NY, 5:02:14;
106. Bonnie Welter, Palm Coast, 5:02:56;
107. Valerie Teufel, Tequesta, 5:03:06;
108. Linda Dauer, Plymouth, NH, 5:05:49;
109. Karen Behm, Ingleside, IL, 5:06:25;
110. Ann Hopcroft, Thorold, CANADA, 5:07:39;
111. Olga Kalanz, Howard Beach, NY, 5:07:55;
112. Tina Holtsinger, Jacksonville Be, 5:08:21;
113. Robin David, Ft Worth, TX, 5:08:22;
114. Diane Dearth, Twinsburg, OH, 5:08:40;
115. Laura Bender, Coconut Creek, 5:09:06;
116. Pam Rucks, Okeechobee, 5:09:29;
117. Cynthia Lepere, St Pete Beach, 5:10:15;
118. Faustyna Fatula, Steubenville, OH, 5:10:29;
119. Debra Grzyb, Charlton, MA, 5:11:25;
120. Sharon Murphy, Charlton, MA, 5:11:26;
121. Terri Hayward, Monroe, LA, 5:11:53;
122. Brenda Watt, Redwood Meadows, CANADA, 5:12:22;
123. Kimberly Forcino, Frederick, MD, 5:12:24;
124. Cathy Battistelli, Bow, NH, 5:12:31;
125. Debora Passetti, Tallahassee, 5:13:17;
126. Lorena Phillips, Snellville, GA, 5:13:19;
127. Rhonda Forsthoff, Fenton, MI, 5:14:06;
128. Kathy Durand, Florissant, MO, 5:15:32;
129. Susan Welu, St Augustine, 5:15:52;
130. Gayle Sloan-Laider, Claremont, CANADA, 5:16:15;
131. Heather Barnes, Uxbridge, CANADA, 5:16:15;
132. Kathie Smowton, Winter Garden, 5:17:00;
133. Pamela Gunter, Coatesville, PA, 5:17:40;
134. Karen Farnham, Palm Harbor, 5:18:22;
135. Sue Tarbox, Carlisle, OH, 5:18:37;
136. Tia Pearson, Celebration, 5:18:50;
137. Mutsuko Nogami, New York, NY, 5:20:21;
138. Trish Snyder, Saint Marys, GA, 5:20:51;
139. Kris Osterbur, Greenville, OH, 5:21:27;
140. Sandra O'connor, Belleville, CANADA, 5:21:54;
141. Laurel Burrill, Salem, NH, 5:22:08;
142. Patsy Wichern, Bradenton, 5:22:13;
143. Elizabeth Dudley, Lewis Center, OH, 5:22:45;
144. Jean Cothron, Tampa, 5:22:50;
145. Kimberly Eveker, Coral Springs, 5:22:50;
146. Jane Ann Fisher, Cambridge, MA, 5:23:39;
147. Beverly Mcfarland, Wichita, KS, 5:25:22;
148. Susan Fink, Mundelein, IL, 5:26:19;
149. Julia English, Rockledge, 5:26:55;
150. Danae Hinsley, Ocean City, NJ, 5:27:14;
151. Susan Collins, Dallas, GA, 5:27:21;
152. Gina Eyerman, Boca Raton, 5:28:12;
153. Deborah Johnson, West Berlin, NJ, 5:28:17;
154. Suzanne West, Hawthorne, 5:28:26;
155. Janet Mahoney, Arlington, MA, 5:28:41;
156. Julie Schmidt, Ann Arbor, MI, 5:29:28;
157. Mary Sellars, Oakville, CANADA, 5:30:26;
158. Penny Thomson, Taylor Mill, KY, 5:30:49;
159. Joanne Shields, Burlington, CANADA, 5:31:49;
160. Susan Clark, Overland Park, KS, 5:31:58;
161. Marianne Dimare, Herndon, VA, 5:32:05;
162. Frances Moon, Cartersville, GA, 5:32:33;
163. Cindy Ingram, Spring Hill, 5:33:01;
164. Ianthe Clough, Mississauga, CANADA, 5:33:41;
165. Lorrie Jones, Pembroke Pines, 5:35:09;
166. Linda Mcabee, Safety Harbor, 5:35:40;
167. Bryndis Svavarsdottir, 220 Hafnarfirdi, ICELAND, 5:36:48;
168. Joanne Rock, Chicago, IL, 5:36:57;
169. Holly Mruz, Jacksonville, 5:36:58;
170. Kelly Mathis, Wilmington, NC, 5:36:59;
171. Nancy Thompson, Winter Springs, 5:37:22;
172. Annette Moore, Raleigh, NC, 5:37:27;
173. Margaret Davey, Oakville, CANADA, 5:37:31;
174. Clare Rude, Naples, 5:38:38;
175. Debra Feasel, Sebastian, 5:38:40;
176. Eloise Gilbert, Riverview, 5:38:42;
177. Lucinda Buker, Alexandria, VA, 5:38:54;
178. Mary Phillips, Houston, TX, 5:39:22;
179. Cheramie Carroll, Palm City, 5:39:43;
180. Jane Stellmacher, Orlando, 5:40:41;
181. Joan Meadows, Malabar, 5:41:33;
182. Susan Brock, Plant City, 5:42:29;
183. Vickie Dorn, Dallas, TX, 5:43:49;
184. Deborah Hand, Anderson, SC, 5:44:16;
185. Ginger Frisbee, Leicester, NC, 5:45:15;
186. Brenda Pidgeon, Owasso, OK, 5:46:02;
187. Suzanne Buntrock, Lakewood, CO, 5:47:50;
188. Terri Gregg, Blue Springs, MO, 5:48:29;
189. Ann Nicolopulos, Anderson, SC, 5:48:33;
190. Alma Carnicle, Houston, TX, 5:49:39;
191. Kelly Ellington, Plainfield, IN, 5:49:43;
192. Renee Carstens, Double Oak, TX, 5:49:46;
193. Stacy Braasch, Clarendon Hills, IL, 5:49:51;
194. Cindy Unger, Palm Beach Gdns, 5:50:58;
195. Mary Wernig, Warwich, RI, 5:52:10;
196. Katrina Way, Greer, SC, 5:52:10;
197. Sarah Bommarito, Wichita, KS, 5:53:00;
198. Michelle Maricic, Rockedge, 5:53:04;
199. Lesley Klein, Boca Raton, 5:53:11;
200. Donna Mcnatt, Winston-salem, NC, 5:53:46;
201. Dianne Woolam, Fort Myers, 5:53:47;
202. Kathy Luro, Tamarac, 5:53:49;
203. Carol Tolle, Ozark, MO, 5:53:54;
204. Donna Reed, Lebanon, PA, 5:54:39;
205. Darlene Rock, Hamilton, OH, 5:56:24;
206. Linda Ekenberg, Libertyville, IL, 5:56:42;
207. Antoinette Galligan, Battle Creek, MI, 5:57:17;
208. Robin Burkett, Orlando, 5:57:22;
209. Lorna Williams, Lauderdale Lake, 5:58:03;
210. Deborah Gobins, Phoenix, AZ, 5:58:08;
211. Mary Tillger, Lafayette Hill, PA, 5:58:13;
212. Lisa Junkermann, Lutz, 5:58:24;
213. Ellen Rich, Celebration, 5:58:29;
214. Susan Adler, Savannah, GA, 5:59:11;
215. Cathy Klein, Atlanta, GA, 5:59:20;
216. Kathleen Keys, Independence, OR, 5:59:45;
217. Janet Mccollum, Anderson, SC, 6:00:23;
218. Tammie Sader, Ft Lauderdale, 6:00:57;
219. Betty Hei, Anderson, SC, 6:01:26;
220. Felicia Gressette, Raleigh, NC, 6:01:56;
221. Tori Brunold, Eustis, 6:02:41;
222. Leslie Heathman, Oklahoma City, OK, 6:03:40;
223. Jamie Chaloff, Chestnut Hill, MA, 6:03:53;
224. Debra Ferderber, Gatineau, CANADA, 6:04:26;
225. Sybil Rohr, Satellite Beach, 6:05:20;
226. Lillie Giras, Palmetto Bay, 6:05:36;
227. Susan Yashenko, Sylva, NC, 6:06:19;
228. Cindy Uhlir, Huntersville, NC, 6:06:46;
229. Patricia Rivers, Fern Park, 6:06:52;
230. Judith Imig-Bush, Marietta, GA, 6:07:17;
231. Mary Emge, Ofallon, MO, 6:07:26;
232. Halina Ratulowski, Brampton, CANADA, 6:07:55;
233. Ann Marie Bright, Wethersfield, CT, 6:09:14;
234. Toni Cassidy, Kokomo, IN, 6:10:22;
235. Sylvia Knight, Lighthouse Poin, 6:11:34;
236. Avonlie Wylson, San Diego, CA, 6:12:07;
237. Barb Dahlman, Belmont, MI, 6:12:14;
238. Jill Beckman, Belmont, MI, 6:12:15;
239. Tara Thomas, Johnston, IA, 6:13:00;
240. Emma Roman, Brooklyn, NY, 6:13:03;
241. Celeste Cornish, Mt Pleasant, SC, 6:13:14;
242. Donna Mutchler, Bethlehem, PA, 6:14:27;
243. Jacqueline Cenci-Mcgrody, Rancho Snta Mrg, CA, 6:14:43;
244. Sue Armstrong, Auburndale, 6:15:39;
245. Maureen Clarke, Overland Park, KS, 6:16:31;
246. Donna Nelson, Altamonte Spgs, 6:17:16;
247. Kathryn Losee, Pontiac, MI, 6:19:10;
248. Diane Davies, Naples, 6:20:06;
249. Satomi Mori, Urayasu Chiba, JAPAN, 6:20:51;
250. Janice Polgar, London, CANADA, 6:21:34;
251. Lois Sanders, Columbia, MD, 6:21:57;
252. Michele Ross, Sarasota, 6:22:18;
253. Terrie Cross, Ocoee, 6:22:42;
254. Betty Bucaccio, Sebastian, 6:22:47;
255. Brenda Rodrigue, Sugar Land, TX, 6:22:50;
256. Amy Harned, Orlando, 6:23:43;
257. Dale Wilborn, Palm Coast, 6:23:58;
258. Tina Lilly, Boca Raton, 6:24:16;
259. Vicki Lavendol, Orlando, 6:24:49;
260. Darlene Celentano, Sebring, 6:25:03;
261. Debbie Donnahoe, Yuba City, CA, 6:25:09;
262. Wendy Pearman, Pennington, NJ, 6:25:43;
263. Robin D'ambrosio, Boynton Beach, 6:26:25;
264. Janet Hoxsey, Acworth, GA, 6:26:39;
265. Mary Montalvo, Boca Raton, 6:26:39;
266. Betsy Thorpe, Tallahassee, 6:27:25;
267. Patty Vanpatten, Waddington, NY, 6:27:48;
268. Caroline Crosby, Boxboro, MA, 6:28:32;
269. Brenda Chighizola, E Stroudsburg, PA, 6:28:36;
270. Cheri Greenstreet, St Petersburg, 6:29:49;
271. Michelle Pienta, Ann Arbor, MI, 6:30:21;
272. Penny Kay, Carpinteria, CA, 6:30:22;
273. Frances Caleca, Clearwater, 6:30:38;
274. Becky Farmer, Anderson, SC, 6:30:42;
275. Nancy Finn, Simpsonville, SC, 6:30:43;
276. Anne Schimmel, Carpentersville, IL, 6:30:50;
277. Darlene Lindsay, Naperville, IL, 6:31:18;
278. Carolyn Holloway, Naples, 6:33:34;
279. Sarah Edmiston, Horn Lake, MS, 6:33:37;
280. Michelle Kilduff, Brattleboro, VT, 6:34:02;
281. Pam Patano, Biloxi, MS, 6:34:35;
282. Barbara Troncozo, Chicago, IL, 6:35:58;
283. Suzanne Perry, Port St. Lucie, 6:37:57;
284. Rebeca Cohen, Miami, 6:38:08;
285. Jennifer Rumph, Seymour, IN, 6:39:50;
286. Rosemary Meyer, Hilliard, OH, 6:39:51;
287. Patty Locke, Oak Point, TX, 6:40:59;
288. Judy Carruthers, Claremont, CANADA, 6:41:04;
289. Karin Allton, Cherry Valley, IL, 6:41:13;
290. Patrice Alexander, Wyndmoor, PA, 6:41:52;
291. Vickie Naumann, Imperial, MO, 6:42:06;
292. Jean Rogers, Chapel Hill, NC, 6:42:08;
293. Eliane Wentz, Apo, AE, 6:42:25;
294. Gail Balliew, Abilene, TX, 6:42:40;
295. Nancy Mitzen, Barrington Hill, IL, 6:44:06;
296. Gini Cornila, Belmont, MA, 6:44:27;
297. Gayla Landeros, Sand Springs, OK, 6:44:35;
298. Debra Barkacs, Elyria, OH, 6:44:43;
299. Teresa Halpin, Cincinnati, OH, 6:44:51;
300. Kathy Abdul, Lagrange Park, IL, 6:45:23;
301. Pat Myers, Ft Lauderdale, 6:45:52;
302. Andrea Berry, Norman, OK, 6:46:01;
303. Luisa Cruz, Bronx, NY, 6:46:27;
304. Colleen Kelley, Saratoga Spring, NY, 6:46:36;
305. Linda Tolbert, Myrtle Beach, SC, 6:46:38;
306. Lynn Diamond, Davie, 6:47:12;
307. Felicia Byrns, Griffith, IN, 6:47:30;
308. Nancy Schofield, Mays Landing, NJ, 6:47:39;
309. Deborah Plummer, Danville, IN, 6:47:43;
310. Nannette Clark, Fenton, MO, 6:48:29;
311. Delores Camp, Inman, SC, 6:48:30;
312. Diane Stewart, Tallahassee, 6:48:52;
313. Natalie Loulan, Winter Springs, 6:49:01;
314. Michele Brown, Gainesville, GA, 6:49:11;
315. Lydia Duffey, Palm Beach Gdns, 6:49:36;
316. Mina Lise Wilson, Westerville, OH, 6:49:36;
317. Janet Sweet-Poirier, Whitby, CANADA, 6:51:52;
318. Julie Devries, Boca Raton, 6:52:04;
319. Hollie Noveletsky, York, ME, 6:52:32;
320. Sue Lambert, Burlington, IA, 6:53:08;
321. Mary Titus, Levittown, PA, 6:54:23;
322. Susan Marlin, Albany, NY, 6:54:41;
323. Anne Jakymyszyn, Oshawa, CANADA, 6:55:09;
324. Connie Albert, Garrison, MN, 6:55:36;
325. Patricia Mollica, Anderson, SC, 6:55:39;
326. Moyer Albergotti, Anderson, SC, 6:55:39;
327. Carol Miller, Honey Brook, PA, 6:55:47;
328. Victoria Wells, Pembroke Pines, 6:56:17;
329. Joanne Mainberger, Sarasota, 6:56:45;
330. Holly Brady, Cincinnati, OH, 6:57:43;
331. Melanie Bermudez, Miami, 6:58:34;
332. Deborah Holmes, Billerica, MA, 6:59:14;
333. Fumiyo Terui, Tokyo, JAPAN, 6:59:27;
334. Julie Rodriguez, Sand Springs, OK, 6:59:52;
335. Janet Jackson, Hillsborough, NC, 7:00:12;
336. Nasreen Ahmed, Clermont, 7:01:08;
337. Lydia Davis, Fort Lauderdale, 7:02:15;
338. Rebecca Roberts, Gainesville, 7:02:28;
339. Susan Daley, Chicago, IL, 7:02:47;
340. Amanda Morris, Gainesville, 7:03:30;
341. Nancy Savage, Saint John, CANADA, 7:03:40;
342. Pam Thomas, Orlando, 7:03:41;
343. Melody King, Plano, TX, 7:03:49;
344. Carole Singleton, Winter Springs, 7:04:17;
345. Dorothy Goforth, Sugar Land, TX, 7:04:19;
346. Lillian Winkler, Orlando, 7:04:19;
347. Norma Reyna, Sugar Land, TX, 7:04:19;
348. Becky Walker, Sugar Land, TX, 7:04:19;
349. Debby Landers, Cincinnati, OH, 7:04:32;
350. Darlene Price, Grayslake, IL, 7:04:44;
351. Constance Koenig, San Bernardino, CA, 7:05:25;
352. Gerri Atkinson, Lake Worth, 7:06:00;
353. Cathy West, Royal Palm Beac, 7:06:10;
354. Sandra Grosvenor, St. Petersburg, 7:06:15;
355. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, MA, 7:06:26;
356. Kathleen Pellegrino, Ft Lauderdale, 7:06:43;
357. Lorelei Bennett, Miami, 7:06:50;
358. Adrienne Sheffield, Upper Marlboro, MD, 7:06:56;
359. Joanne Recek, Orlando, 7:07:48;
360. Carol Hawkins, Cooper City, 7:08:22;
361. Kathy Price, Wellington, 7:09:03;
362. Donna Mccarthy, Lakeland, 7:09:05;
363. Sylvie Belanger, Lake Worth, 7:09:06;
364. Mayvee Smith, Woodbridge , VA, 7:09:09;
365. Susan Stanley, Plantation, 7:09:18;
366. Linda Mcdaniel, Wellington, 7:09:57;
367. Carol Herrera, Pembroke Pines, 7:10:17;
368. Isela Cruz, Orlando, 7:11:53;
369. Kathleen Gustafson, No. Kingstown, RI, 7:12:36;
370. Karen Gallimore, Greenacres, 7:12:48;

WOMEN -- 50 THROUGH 54
1. Loretta Haycook, Neptune Beach, 3:53:16;
2. Donna Botkin, Manchester, MO, 3:55:21;
3. Mary Walsh, Grandville, MI, 4:02:13;
4. Jean Schmidt, Loveland, OH, 4:02:26;
5. Jackie Terry, Burlington, CANADA, 4:03:08;
6. Martha Leavitt, Bourne, MA, 4:04:41;
7. Alison Adams, Palm Harbor, 4:05:14;
8. Janette Deagle, Shalimar , 4:13:05;
9. Laurita Samuels, Shoreham, NY, 4:13:32;
10. Linda Osborne, Gainesville, 4:21:32;
11. Julie Corley, Roswell, GA, 4:21:40;
12. Rumi Reeves, Atlanta, GA, 4:22:49;
13. Nancy Sandlin, S Milwaukee, WI, 4:23:06;
14. Margaret Tuttle, Shoreham, NY, 4:24:45;
15. Tuula Pakula, Venice, 4:24:46;
16. Jeanine Steel, Orlando, 4:25:43;
17. Sandra Yerkes, Rockville, MD, 4:27:01;
18. Elisa Clifford, Eagle Rock, CA, 4:29:39;
19. Nancy Bland, Houston, TX, 4:34:46;
20. Laurel Wright, Pueblo West, CO, 4:35:03;
21. Julianne Amidon, Marshville, NC, 4:36:18;
22. Peggy Smith, Ormond Beach, 4:36:31;
23. Ruth Kohstall, Cenerville, OH, 4:37:03;
24. Linda Mcgovern, Avalon, NJ, 4:37:40;
25. Lainey Bernstein, Potomac, MD, 4:43:04;
26. Maureen Barrett, Jacksonville , 4:43:51;
27. Betsy Kuhl, St Augustine, 4:45:02;
28. Jan Loftus, Toronto, CANADA, 4:45:44;
29. Lara Taylor, Ashburn, CANADA, 4:47:53;
30. Rosemary Evans, Flemingsburg, KY, 4:49:12;
31. Marci Yoss, Florence, MA, 4:52:49;
32. Kathy Bell, Ontario, OR, 4:54:37;
33. Donna Adler, Jupiter, 4:55:35;
34. Maryann Fedock, Lansdale, PA, 4:56:46;
35. Niki Holtzman, Ayer, MA, 4:57:29;
36. Berneice Cox, Tallahassee, 4:57:32;
37. Eileen Youngblood, Vero Beach, 4:59:52;
38. Shirley Habaradas, Avon Park, 4:59:53;
39. Wanda Tomlinson, Mount Laurel, NJ, 5:02:43;
40. Linda Gilliland, Ft. Lauderdale, 5:04:31;
41. Diane Trannel, Geneva, IL, 5:06:43;
42. Linda Beaver, Acme, PA, 5:09:50;
43. Linda Varblow, Chapel Hill, NC, 5:10:55;
44. Susan Ann Glass, Richmond, VA, 5:11:52;
45. Maggie Mount, Rockwall, TX, 5:11:53;
46. Barbara Galloway, Atlanta, GA, 5:13:06;
47. Ursula Hannig, Orlando, 5:13:10;
48. Rosemary Keller, Midlothian, VA, 5:14:45;
49. Deborah Schulte, Snellville, GA, 5:15:22;
50. Laurel Kinard, Suwanee, GA, 5:19:35;
51. Marjorie Berube, Kissimmee, 5:19:37;
52. Patricia Mitro, North Andover, MA, 5:19:44;
53. Jana Hubbell, Milwaukee, WI, 5:19:50;
54. Paula Krist, W Melbourne, 5:20:10;
55. Kathy Cool, Cocoa Beach, 5:20:50;
56. Amy Breaden, Greenville, OH, 5:21:26;
57. Michele Laur, Rockville, MD, 5:24:31;
58. Seydi Vazquez-Bonilla, Richmond Hill, NY, 5:24:37;
59. Kristy Justis, Palm Beach Gdns, 5:24:52;
60. Cheryl Nordhagen, Salem, OR, 5:25:23;
61. Margie Mann, Lawrenceburg, TN, 5:25:23;
62. Jill Tarr, Midlothian, VA, 5:25:23;
63. Mary Beth Campau, Green Brook, NJ, 5:25:50;
64. Diane Thompson, Treasure Island, 5:30:09;
65. Laurie Atwood, Ann Arbor, MI, 5:30:30;
66. Patricia Austin, St Charles, MO, 5:30:56;
67. Linda Stowers, Tampa, 5:31:11;
68. Barbara Tyler, Dunwoody, GA, 5:33:38;
69. Marian Norris, Keystone Height, 5:34:35;
70. Margaret Murphy, Bradenton, 5:36:21;
71. Elizabeth Pixley, Niceville, 5:37:15;
72. Beverly Bahle, Metairie, LA, 5:37:26;
73. Regina Elberg, Montclair, NJ, 5:38:45;
74. Dianne Worrell, Tampa, 5:39:50;
75. Katherine Codlin-Wilson, Melbourne, 5:40:03;
76. Kathy Wilson, Sartell, MN, 5:42:55;
77. Kela Schram, Melbourne, 5:43:29;
78. Rebecca Spencer, Preble, NY, 5:43:46;
79. Jean Goldring, Ashland, OH, 5:44:10;
80. Lisa Rice, Hollywood, MD, 5:44:13;
81. Raymonde D'amour, Gatineau, CANADA, 5:45:11;
82. Anita Rudzinski, Dacula, GA, 5:46:30;
83. Rose Jackson, Saskatoon, CANADA, 5:47:13;
84. Jo Roberts, U Saddle River, NJ, 5:48:34;
85. April Eckert, Moodus, CT, 5:49:11;
86. Rhonda Milner, Atlanta, GA, 5:50:27;
87. Lorelei Norman, Willow Grove, CANADA, 5:50:31;
88. Rita Twineham, Lawrenceville, GA, 5:51:09;
89. Pamela Saylor, Plant City, 5:52:49;
90. Susan Tassinari, Ocoee, 5:52:57;
91. Dorothy Redfield, Lutz, 5:54:01;
92. Marilee Elias, The Villages, 5:54:51;
93. Helen Adams, Ormond Beach, 5:55:09;
94. Cynthia Isabel, Farmington, MO, 5:55:26;
95. Gloria Mccarthy, Columbus, OH, 5:55:28;
96. Kathleen Devries, Littleton, CO, 5:55:33;
97. Roberta Snouffer, Bridgeport, OH, 5:57:07;
98. Lynda Harrison, Cocoa Beach, 5:57:44;
99. Lydia Vollmer, Cocoa Beach, 5:57:45;
100. Teresa Tracy, Sutton, MA, 5:58:22;
101. Florence Celcis, Southwest Ranch, 6:02:02;
102. Janet Davis, Winter Springs, 6:03:09;
103. Charlotte Galicinao, Monument, CO, 6:03:15;
104. Patricia Marchetti, Foster, RI, 6:03:48;
105. Gail Baird, Fairfax Station, VA, 6:04:54;
106. Gail Suarez, Miami, 6:05:31;
107. Susan Evans, Bournemouthdors, UNITED KINGDOM, 6:08:13;
108. Mary Fawcett, Norwalk, CT, 6:09:07;
109. Norma Glogover, Aventura, 6:09:33;
110. Colleen Landy, Delray Beach, 6:09:35;
111. Ricki Shambora, Hollywood, 6:09:36;
112. Jan Tulley, Macedonia, OH, 6:09:45;
113. Anita Allen, Coral Springs, 6:09:54;
114. Debbie Robertson, Ocala, 6:10:23;
115. Janice Huarte, Sacramento, CA, 6:10:40;
116. Nancy Richie, Pensacola, 6:10:49;
117. Sharon Hinman, Vancouver, WA, 6:12:18;
118. Lucia Morrison, Statesville, NC, 6:12:29;
119. Magdalene Mitchell, Greensboro, NC, 6:14:04;
120. Carol Kirkland, Orlando, 6:14:10;
121. Fran Quinn Simon, Beavercreek, OH, 6:15:35;
122. Kathy Kumar, Lancashire, UNITED KINGDOM, 6:16:00;
123. Robbie Dismore, Tully , NY, 6:16:33;
124. Denise Smith, Orlando, 6:16:48;
125. Lorhett Finch, Peachtree City, GA, 6:17:17;
126. Joanne Deweerth, Lawrenceville, GA, 6:18:16;
127. Colleen Gordon, Brampton, CANADA, 6:18:19;
128. Patricia Prin, Stone Harbor, NJ, 6:19:57;
129. Nancy Washmuth, Sarasota, 6:21:03;
130. Susie Oconnell, Melbourne, 6:21:32;
131. Leta Caufield, West Melbourne, 6:22:49;
132. C Crosby, Missoula, MT, 6:23:01;
133. Jill Hannah, Denver, CO, 6:24:24;
134. Cathyann Salisbury, Ecorse, MI, 6:24:46;
135. Alexandra Hellstrom, Port St Lucie, 6:26:35;
136. Donna Fisher, Grover Beach, CA, 6:26:40;
137. Jeanette Gassie, Maitland, 6:27:20;
138. Pat Stegemann, Cherry Valley, IL, 6:28:02;
139. Deborah Rogers, Columbia, MD, 6:28:06;
140. Jacalyn Lowry, Naples, 6:28:55;
141. Jan Buzan, Deland, 6:28:58;
142. Judy Robertson, Sarasota, 6:30:29;
143. Ravinder Malik, Anderson, SC, 6:30:43;
144. Sherry Vantries, Indianapolis, IN, 6:30:50;
145. Martha Johnson, Prairieville, LA, 6:31:22;
146. Barbara Hetherington, Alpharetta, GA, 6:31:29;
147. Sandi Jessen, Mankato, MN, 6:32:41;
148. Judy Powalski, Buffalo, NY, 6:32:46;
149. Nancy Sansouci, Boxford, MA, 6:36:25;
150. Sue Henderson, Claremont, CANADA, 6:37:37;
151. Susan Carlin, Atlantic Beach, 6:38:28;
152. Susan Duffy, West Dundee, IL, 6:39:07;
153. Mary Ann Yount, Coral Springs, 6:39:22;
154. Doris Komorowski, Fort Lauderdale, 6:39:33;
155. Lois Martin, S Portland, ME, 6:40:10;
156. Kathryn Wicks, Homer, IL, 6:40:39;
157. Kathleen Hoehn, Cincinnati, OH, 6:41:10;
158. Valerie Burgis, Edgemont, DE, 6:41:14;
159. Regina Blanz, Ft. Lauderdale, 6:41:33;
160. Deborah Nurre, Mankato, MN, 6:42:19;
161. Barbara Johnson, Venice, 6:42:28;
162. Debbie Mclaughlin, Saint John, CANADA, 6:43:26;
163. Debra Manz, Avoca, IA, 6:43:33;
164. Ronda Violi, Canton, MI, 6:44:34;
165. Janet Rose, Roseland, VA, 6:44:34;
166. Barbara Wise, Tucson, AZ, 6:44:36;
167. Cheryl Gustafson, Haines City, 6:47:05;
168. Lynn Smith, Memphis, TN, 6:47:15;
169. Debra Sciullo, Mays Landing, NJ, 6:47:39;
170. Terry Hester, Anaheim Hills, CA, 6:48:58;
171. Linda Hayek, Papillion, NE, 6:49:03;
172. Janet Gane, N Tonawanda, NY, 6:49:18;
173. Marjorie Pedersen, Parkland, 6:49:36;
174. Leigh Cayse, Ocala, 6:49:52;
175. Cynthia Hotrovich, Pleasant Valley, NY, 6:50:35;
176. Jo Ann Richardson, Camarillo, CA, 6:51:05;
177. Jane Meyer, Bartow, 6:51:48;
178. Lisa Mongue, Mystic, CT, 6:51:49;
179. Denise Hauser, Boca Raton, 6:52:04;
180. Patti Pownall, Middleburg, 6:53:36;
181. Nancy Beguhn, Winthrop Harbor, IL, 6:53:46;
182. Karen Walsh, Elk Grove, CA, 6:54:38;
183. Lilia Fernandez, Miami, 6:54:57;
184. Ella Barragan, Quartz Hill, CA, 6:54:59;
185. Carla Davis, Hixson, TN, 6:55:05;
186. Deborah Ingram, Gainesville, 6:55:16;
187. Monica Gattra, San Diego, CA, 6:56:27;
188. Susan Stewart, Gainesville, 6:56:46;
189. Regina Fuller, Bear, DE, 6:58:03;
190. Kristin Scuito, Waterford, NY, 6:59:40;
191. Gail Roby, Mansfield Cntr, CT, 7:02:16;
192. Sharon Wilson, Columbus, OH, 7:03:55;
193. Stephanie Waterman, Reynoldsburg, OH, 7:04:04;
194. Wendy Derrow, Longwood, 7:04:05;
195. Vicky Bernal, Tallahassee, 7:04:13;
196. Gretchen Gonzalez, Beverly Hills, MI, 7:04:15;
197. Vicki Wirges-Stanton, Little Rock, AR, 7:05:10;
198. Jane Adams, Riverside, CA, 7:05:24;
199. Gail Joseph, Tampa, 7:05:31;
200. Janet Wendle, Exton, PA, 7:06:02;
201. Denise Hogan, Jupiter, 7:06:32;
202. Barbara Walters, Liberty, MO, 7:06:45;
203. Katie Dolan, Troy, NY, 7:06:51;
204. Deborah Halin, Thonotosassa, 7:07:13;
205. Katie Berg, St. Louis, MO, 7:07:19;
206. Karen Sundt, Saint Charles, MO, 7:07:37;
207. Jacqueline Jackson, Memphis, TN, 7:07:51;
208. Deborah Ewing, West Palm Beach, 7:09:02;
209. Jettie Weeden-Ishman, Everett, WA, 7:09:43;
210. Cheryl Massey, Key Largo, 7:10:31;
211. Nancy Pateracki, Odessa, 7:10:46;
212. Rosie Brungardt, Wichita, KS, 7:10:46;
213. Colleen Kreft, Centennial, CO, 7:10:51;
214. Deborah Lockard, Hyde Park, NY, 7:10:52;
215. Anita Keegan, Virginia Beach, VA, 7:12:16;
216. Dinah Smith, Lawrenceville, GA, 7:12:23;

WOMEN -- 55 THROUGH 59
1. Dee Bays-Dean, Lakeland, 4:22:58;
2. Beverly Attinson, Asbury, NJ, 4:29:10;
3. Margaret Lagden, Burlington, CANADA, 4:30:40;
4. Lynda Taylor, Hull, GREAT BRITAIN (UK), 4:35:37;
5. Candace Yelton, Nokomis, 4:41:44;
6. Sheri Williams, Tulsa, OK, 4:44:12;
7. Joan Tapocik, Germantown, MD, 4:47:00;
8. Rita Melville, London, CANADA, 4:50:58;
9. Susan Reinhardt, Rancho Palos Vd, CA, 4:56:39;
10. Catherine Vandyke, Toronto, CANADA, 4:57:08;
11. Linda Schulte, St Charles, MO, 5:01:06;
12. Linda Eldridge, Conway, NH, 5:03:18;
13. Kathleen Clark, Liverpool, NY, 5:04:45;
14. Valerie Taylor, Bedfordshire, UNITED KINGDOM, 5:13:08;
15. Gail Murphy, Atglen, PA, 5:15:13;
16. Bonnie Theall, Dunedin, 5:15:28;
17. Kathryn Koontz, Merritt Island, 5:16:03;
18. Angie Difruscia, London, CANADA, 5:16:19;
19. Lorna Grant, London, CANADA, 5:16:19;
20. Trish Schmidt, Flossmoor, IL, 5:16:55;
21. Pat Schlageter, Mooresville, NC, 5:20:09;
22. Lauraine Broadwater, Blacksburg, VA, 5:20:56;
23. Betty Rose, Montpelier, VT, 5:21:13;
24. Patricia Gordon, San Mateo, CA, 5:28:00;
25. Mary Lou Johnson, Seminole, 5:33:03;
26. Sandy Brickner, Sheboygan, WI, 5:35:52;
27. Mary Cupid-Malech, Orlando, 5:43:37;
28. Joyce Crompton, Quispamsis, CANADA, 5:45:40;
29. Hancox Jerelen, Cincinnati, OH, 5:45:53;
30. Cler Hudgins, New Smyrna, 5:45:53;
31. Susan Marty, Orlando, 5:46:06;
32. Linn Smith, Oviedo, 5:46:51;
33. Joanna Digorio, Bethel Park, PA, 5:47:32;
34. Linda Tameris, Port Orange, 5:49:49;
35. Carol Thomason, Charleston, SC, 5:51:18;
36. Nancy Mccorvey, Jacksonville, 5:51:26;
37. Marcia Parrott, Greer, SC, 5:52:10;
38. Patricia Unruh, Hobe Sound, 5:54:09;
39. Frances Brown, Lake Helen, 5:59:20;
40. Pamela Van Cott, West Islip, NY, 6:01:35;
41. Randy Whitfield, Hillsborough, NC, 6:02:07;
42. Vicki Hope, Alachua, 6:02:28;
43. Doris Urban, Atlantis, 6:02:29;
44. Janet Hardcastle, Ottawa, CANADA, 6:04:26;
45. Marion Bajek, Palatine, IL, 6:07:27;
46. Monica Grage, San Marcos, CA, 6:10:15;
47. Sally Moore, Maitland, 6:12:11;
48. Janet Blue, Chapel Hill, NC, 6:13:13;
49. Patricia Goebel, Toms River, NJ, 6:17:07;
50. Dorothy Dixon, Stroudsburg, PA, 6:19:32;
51. Tina Johnson, Radnor, PA, 6:21:18;
52. Barbara Beams, Taneytown, MD, 6:23:38;
53. Glenda Wyatt, Burnsville, NC, 6:26:07;
54. Renee Friend, Altoona, IA, 6:27:30;
55. Wendy Jacobs, Houston, TX, 6:30:39;
56. Carol Haney, Tavares, 6:31:41;
57. Teri Siragusa, Willow Springs, NC, 6:34:14;
58. Catherine Kyle, Chatham, NH, 6:37:37;
59. Barbara Gendron, Stuart, 6:37:57;
60. Kathleen Lang, Mendon, ALGERIA, 6:44:36;
61. Lynn Leroy, Port Stanley, CANADA, 6:45:26;
62. Elisabeth Krisjanis, Saugerties, NY, 6:46:40;
63. Ellie Lucas, West Palm Beach, 6:48:12;
64. Kathleen Ciarco, Lyndhurst, NJ, 6:50:19;
65. Marilyn Paige, Sutton Hills, NH, 6:51:27;
66. Mary Mohler, Lakeland, 6:51:30;
67. Alberta Wandling, St Charles, MO, 6:51:59;
68. Susan Herdman, Atlanta, GA, 6:53:54;
69. Natalie Summers, Havertown, PA, 6:54:17;
70. Sandra Bell, Margate, 6:55:47;
71. Theresa Huezo, Inverness, 6:55:54;
72. Judy Schorner, Vero Beach, 6:57:00;
73. Mary Dowling, Morehead, KY, 6:57:32;
74. Pat Smoot, St Charles, MO, 6:57:37;
75. Sherry Vanbemmelen, Grand Haven, MI, 6:59:31;
76. Lynn Liptak, Wayne, NJ, 7:00:17;
77. Paulette Thompson-Heron, Pikesville, MD, 7:02:28;
78. Diane Veneklasen, Grand Haven, MI, 7:02:29;
79. Cheryl Kalakian, Madison Lake, MN, 7:02:51;
80. Linda Gouger, Gainesville, 7:03:31;
81. Pam Hurst, Missouri City, TX, 7:04:19;
82. Dixie Schulte, Lakewood, CO, 7:04:20;
83. Mary Mcclary, Astoria, NY, 7:05:02;
84. Gail Stolar, Clearwater, 7:05:07;
85. Lois D'alfonso, Glendora, NJ, 7:06:31;
86. Daria Pilipczuk, Utica, NY, 7:07:55;
87. Carol Erwine, Xenia, OH, 7:08:53;
88. Joan Fitzpatrick, Fishkill, NY, 7:10:45;
89. Shirley Mcdaniel, Virginia Beach, VA, 7:12:17;

WOMEN -- 60 THROUGH 64
1. Shirley Burry, St John's, CANADA, 4:17:40;
2. Gay Roberts, Gainesville, 4:20:56;
3. Mayumi Aihara, New York, NY, 4:24:37;
4. Marilynne Denison, St Augustine, 4:49:56;
5. Monique Robitaille, Norton, MA, 4:53:30;
6. Amanda Carter, Plant City, 4:54:07;
7. Atsuko Nambu, Kita-ku, JAPAN, 5:29:51;
8. Mary Blazey, Gainesville, 5:30:01;
9. Lynne Gehrke, Mankato, MN, 5:30:17;
10. Ruth Hicks, Melbourne, 5:43:24;
11. Anne Jennings, Ormond Beach, 5:48:33;
12. Margaret Chestnut, Orlando, 5:50:39;
13. Sonia Ryker, Orlando, 6:01:31;
14. Diane Gaheen, Orlando, 6:05:15;
15. Kenwynne Barber, Kent, UNITED KINGDOM, 6:08:13;
16. Ursula Wagman, Springfield, VA, 6:11:23;
17. Mary Ellen Harshbarger, Parrish, 6:11:32;
18. Noreen Maxwell, Sanibel, 6:15:53;
19. Janice Hastings, Cedar Rapids, IA, 6:16:13;
20. Eileen Butler, Brockton, MA, 6:24:30;
21. Faye Goldin, Miami Beach, 6:28:37;
22. Mimi Hartman, Boise, ID, 6:30:32;
23. Donna Lockhart, Oakville, CANADA, 6:42:49;
24. Mary Newcomer, Fort Walton Bch, 6:51:46;
25. Jill Nyman, Richmond Hill, CANADA, 6:51:52;
26. Win Oakley, Santa Barbara, CA, 6:53:34;
27. Carol Tetmeyer, Des Moines, IA, 6:56:09;
28. Carolyn Shaw, Carrollton, TX, 6:56:25;
29. Lauri Massey, Sacramento, CA, 7:00:17;
30. Bridie Lamparelli, Palm City, 7:02:09;
31. Glory Bratton, Menlo Park, CA, 7:04:01;
32. Sandy Viernes, Villa Park, CA, 7:05:11;

WOMEN -- 65 THROUGH 69
1. Kumiko Takei, Obihiro-shi, JAPAN, 4:31:47;
2. Terttu Barsch, Orlando, 5:01:27;
3. Sally Byram, San Diego, CA, 5:11:11;
4. Lois Hatch, North Conway, NH, 6:36:05;
5. Donna Brown, Charleston, SC, 7:02:06;

WOMEN -- 70 AND OVER
1. Mickie Flinner, Crystal Beach, 5:33:41;
2. Marie Gier, Gainesville, 6:48:56;

WHEELCHAIR -- MEN
1. Renzo Martinez, Boca Raton, 2:12:21;

WHEELCHAIR -- WOMEN
1. Buddy Hayes, Chesapeake, VA, 3:38:24;

WHEELCHAIR -- CRANK
1. Dick Pace, Monette, AR, 2:12:28;
2. Shannon Schaffer, Oakland, 2:15:33;
3. Michael Thompson, Black Oak, AR, 2:15:33;