No. 7 Katy 5k 5k

Age Group Results

May 19, 2005


Results By RunFAR - www.run-far.com for Online results


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Michelle McGoldrick    Dallas  TX         31    10      17:47.6     17:49.8      0:02.2    5:42/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Margo Braud            Austin  TX         46    26      19:26.8     19:27.8      0:01.0    6:14/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Logan McGill           Dallas  TX          9   135      23:04.4     23:12.4      0:08.0    7:24/M
    2    Emily O'Neal           Dallas  TX          7   391      27:06.9     27:22.2      0:15.3    8:41/M
    3    Grace Gilker           Dallas  TX         9    777      34:34.1     36:12.7      1:38.6   11:05/M
    4    Amelia Herbert                            3    914      40:06.1     41:35.4      1:29.3   12:51/M
    5    Hailey Siegrist        Irving  TX          8   948      41:53.0     43:48.4      1:55.4   13:25/M
    6    Marissa De Young       Sachse  TX          9   975      43:38.2     44:22.8      0:44.6   13:59/M
    7    Emily Enoch            Carrollton  TX      8  1072      53:28.6     53:45.3      0:16.7   17:08/M
    8    Rachel O'Neal          Dallas  TX          9  1088      56:39.5   1:00:12.6      3:33.1   18:09/M
    9    Hannah Murphy          Mesquite  TX       10  1119    1:03:34.0   1:04:56.4      1:22.3   20:22/M
   10    Yazmin Garcia          Dallas  TX          6  1128    1:10:53.1   1:11:31.0      0:37.9   22:43/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Lottie Todd                               13   231      24:48.8     25:18.1      0:29.3    7:57/M
    2    Capri Neurohr          Dallas  TX         14   358      26:45.2     28:02.6      1:17.4    8:34/M
    3    Ashley Tonti           Dallas  TX         13   379      27:00.2     29:17.2      2:16.9    8:39/M
    4    Katie Hebeler                             12   408      27:22.4     27:40.4      0:18.0    8:46/M
    5    Christina Tonti        Dallas  TX         11   606      30:31.9     32:52.5      2:20.5    9:47/M
    6    Deirdre Huffines                          12   695      32:40.4     32:50.2      0:09.8   10:28/M
    7    Whitnet Hall           Mesquite  TX       13   799      35:20.4     35:51.3      0:30.8   11:19/M
    8    Jenna Nigh             Mesquite  TX       13   800      35:21.0     35:52.1      0:31.0   11:20/M
    9    Corinne Trabold        Dallas  TX         12   897      39:13.1     39:36.9      0:23.7   12:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Lauren Sears                              15   294      25:55.1     26:02.9      0:07.8    8:18/M
    2    Madeline Shaw          Dallas  TX         15   296      25:55.4     26:03.1      0:07.6    8:18/M
    3    Megan Mahoney          Dallas  TX         18   321      26:17.7     26:52.9      0:35.1    8:25/M
    4    Sarah Elshanshory      Southlake  TX      19   326      26:20.3     29:21.5      3:01.1    8:26/M
    5    Tiffany Neurohr        Dallas  TX         18   564      29:51.5     31:08.4      1:16.9    9:34/M
    6    Jessica Smith                             19   608      30:33.8     31:12.3      0:38.5    9:48/M
    7    Mary Lamar Washburne   Dallas  TX         15   693      32:37.9     32:56.2      0:18.3   10:27/M
    8    Salmaa Elshanshory     Haltom  TX         17   741      33:53.8     36:55.4      3:01.6   10:52/M
    9    Lacey Stutz                               16   796      35:16.7     35:38.1      0:21.4   11:18/M
   10    Eleanor Washburne      Dallas  TX         19   823      36:00.9     36:26.0      0:25.1   11:32/M
   11    Teresa Peterman        Dallas  TX         16   883      38:43.9     38:43.9               12:25/M
   12    Adrienne Harris                           19  1041      50:11.9     51:59.6      1:47.6   16:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Sarah Wyatt            Dallas  TX         22   104      22:06.4     22:19.8      0:13.4    7:05/M
    2    Kelli Hejl             Dallas  TX         24   117      22:38.5     22:52.0      0:13.4    7:15/M
    3    Maritza Dominguez                         24   124      22:44.9     24:18.0      1:33.1    7:17/M
    4    Carrie Daysh           Dallas  TX         23   158      23:31.4     23:42.8      0:11.4    7:32/M
    5    Jennifer Thaden        Irving  TX         24   160      23:32.7     23:39.3      0:06.6    7:33/M
    6    Beth Wise              Dallas  TX         24   165      23:42.0     23:47.5      0:05.4    7:36/M
    7    Jocelyn Theriault      Dallas  TX         22   171      23:51.5     25:11.1      1:19.5    7:39/M
    8    Claire Smith           Dallas  TX         24   181      24:02.3     24:13.8      0:11.4    7:42/M
    9    Mandy Brown                               24   208      24:33.9     25:12.9      0:38.9    7:52/M
   10    Stacy Russell          Wolfforth  TX      20   284      25:40.4     28:32.5      2:52.1    8:14/M
   11    Ellen King                                23   320      26:17.2     31:47.9      5:30.7    8:25/M
   12    Jennifer Holcomb       Dallas  TX         23   334      26:25.0     26:59.6      0:34.5    8:28/M
   13    Risa Shepard           Dallas  TX         24   340      26:30.1     26:58.8      0:28.6    8:30/M
   14    Thymy Tran             Dallas  TX         24   354      26:40.6     29:17.8      2:37.2    8:33/M
   15    Shellt Ratliff                            22   423      27:39.3     28:25.0      0:45.7    8:52/M
   16    Gretchen Danysh        Dallas  TX         24   435      27:45.9     28:35.4      0:49.4    8:54/M
   17    Valerie Esquibel       Dallas  TX         24   442      27:49.9     29:55.8      2:05.8    8:55/M
   18    Melissa Nolasco        Grand Prairie  TX  23   446      27:54.7     28:34.2      0:39.4    8:57/M
   19    Elizabeth Alred        Sachse  TX         24   451      27:57.4     28:58.7      1:01.2    8:58/M
   20    Amy Gillespie          Dallas  TX         23   490      28:34.1     29:04.2      0:30.0    9:09/M
   21    Ena Meyers             Red Oak  TX        24   507      28:51.9     30:09.0      1:17.1    9:15/M
   22    Rebecca Dean           Dallas  TX         23   598      30:27.6     33:26.3      2:58.7    9:46/M
   23    Monica Flores          Dallas  TX         23   599      30:29.4     30:43.4      0:14.0    9:46/M
   24    Charlotte Glenn        Dallas  TX         24   602      30:31.2     36:02.0      5:30.8    9:47/M
   25    Ryann Reaud                               22   629      30:55.3     31:08.9      0:13.6    9:55/M
   26    Lindsay Thompson       Dallas  TX         24   666      31:53.6     33:13.6      1:19.9   10:13/M
   27    Kristen Evaul                             23   673      32:08.6     32:36.0      0:27.3   10:18/M
   28    Carol Werner                              23   674      32:08.8     32:36.0      0:27.2   10:18/M
   29    Beth Wilkes            Dallas  TX         24   692      32:36.5     34:01.7      1:25.2   10:27/M
   30    Diana Tamez            Rockwall  TX       22   701      32:51.2     34:35.2      1:44.0   10:32/M
   31    Leslie Barrett         Dallas  TX         24   706      33:04.7     39:34.6      6:29.8   10:36/M
   32    Kacey Cartwright       Dallas  TX         23   712      33:15.5     35:04.2      1:48.7   10:39/M
   33    Jackie Sonkyavong      Dallas  TX         23   736      33:39.5     36:18.9      2:39.3   10:47/M
   34    Violet Stettler        Plano  TX          21   742      33:53.9     35:52.6      1:58.7   10:52/M
   35    Leslie Standlee                           24   752      34:05.8     36:32.6      2:26.7   10:55/M
   36    Valerie Loyet          Sachse  TX         24   782      34:44.0     35:46.0      1:02.0   11:08/M
   37    Lupita Dominguez       Plano  TX          24   794      35:14.0     43:23.6      8:09.5   11:18/M
   38    Jane Kim               Dallas  TX         24   801      35:25.2     36:51.8      1:26.6   11:21/M
   39    Lindsey Heaton         Dallas  TX         24   814      35:49.7     37:35.2      1:45.5   11:29/M
   40    Susan Westfall                            24   836      36:33.7     38:33.5      1:59.7   11:43/M
   41    Emily Wing             Garland  TX        23   837      36:34.3     38:00.5      1:26.1   11:43/M
   42    Mindy Baier            Waxahachie  TX     22   887      38:52.4     40:09.5      1:17.1   12:27/M
   43    Ashley Martinez        Irving  TX         23   889      38:56.8     41:49.0      2:52.2   12:29/M
   44    Stacie Escamilla       Aubrey  TX         24   891      38:58.4     47:08.3      8:09.8   12:29/M
   45    Meredith Conte         Dallas  TX         24   895      39:11.9     40:48.3      1:36.3   12:34/M
   46    Michelle Wurster       Dallas  TX         24   900      39:18.2     39:42.6      0:24.4   12:36/M
   47    Monica Mendoza         Mesquite  TX       23   901      39:19.0     39:34.9      0:15.9   12:36/M
   48    Sarah Wesfall                             21   903      39:29.6     41:29.5      1:59.8   12:39/M
   49    Sheridan Isaacs        Wolfforth  TX      23   923      40:33.4     43:25.0      2:51.6   13:00/M
   50    Erin Schaefer          Irving  TX         23   927      40:43.3     43:36.0      2:52.7   13:03/M
   51    Sarah Trevino          Dallas  TX         24   930      40:46.6     42:04.0      1:17.4   13:04/M
   52    Melissa Stream         Dallas  TX         24   933      41:03.1     46:26.5      5:23.3   13:09/M
   53    Holly Tompkins                            23   950      41:55.4     42:33.2      0:37.7   13:26/M
   54    Jenny Graham           Dallas  TX         24   972      43:12.1     45:57.4      2:45.3   13:51/M
   55    Marina Juko            Plano  TX          24   978      43:48.6     45:06.3      1:17.6   14:02/M
   56    Meredith Johnston      Dallas  TX         22   998      45:22.5     48:12.8      2:50.2   14:32/M
   57    Elizabeth Brooks       Mesquite  TX       21  1010      46:37.3     48:23.5      1:46.1   14:56/M
   58    Misti Dotson           Dallas  TX         22  1017      47:19.6     50:42.2      3:22.6   15:10/M
   59    Casey Scheler          Arlington  TX      24  1027      49:07.8     50:54.7      1:46.9   15:45/M
   60    Heather Botello                           23  1054      51:36.9     53:38.6      2:01.6   16:32/M
   61    Rebecca Kaplan         Dallas  TX         21  1061      52:14.0     53:33.2      1:19.2   16:44/M
   62    Tiffany Mercer         Dallas  TX         21  1064      52:26.8     52:47.7      0:20.8   16:48/M
   63    Nicole Northcutt                          22  1099      58:06.3     58:51.3      0:44.9   18:37/M
   64    Edelmira Diaz          Dallas  TX         23  1103      58:29.5     59:20.6      0:51.0   18:45/M
   65    Alexis Morin           Arlington  TX      23  1116    1:03:06.8   1:04:01.7      0:54.8   20:13/M
   66    Laure Bernal           Dallas  TX         23  1117    1:03:07.9   1:04:02.3      0:54.4   20:14/M
   67    Cristina Torres        Dallas  TX         21  1122    1:04:07.8   1:05:32.2      1:24.3   20:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Melisa Christian       Dallas  TX         28    20      18:56.9     18:57.5      0:00.6    6:04/M
    2    Jennifer Dean          Dallas  TX         26    94      21:56.9     22:04.2      0:07.2    7:02/M
    3    Alyson Haydon          Dallas  TX         25   100      21:59.7     22:04.1      0:04.4    7:03/M
    4    Patricia Pineda                           28   123      22:44.7     22:47.6      0:02.9    7:17/M
    5    Megan Tucker           Dallas  TX         26   128      22:54.3     23:01.0      0:06.7    7:20/M
    6    Brooke Parkhill        Dallas  TX         29   175      23:56.9     24:15.5      0:18.6    7:40/M
    7    Melissa Jacobs         Dallas  TX         29   194      24:17.3     24:20.6      0:03.3    7:47/M
    8    Marie Corley           Dallas  TX         27   202      24:24.7     24:28.3      0:03.6    7:49/M
    9    Kimberly GluMac        Dallas  TX         25   203      24:24.8     25:34.8      1:10.0    7:49/M
   10    Michell Miller                            28   204      24:25.7     24:33.1      0:07.3    7:50/M
   11    Brittany Brooks        Dallas  TX         25   210      24:35.1     24:42.6      0:07.5    7:53/M
   12    Judith Allen                              28   221      24:41.5     24:48.9      0:07.3    7:55/M
   13    Mandre Svatek                             29   230      24:48.3     25:01.5      0:13.1    7:57/M
   14    Jillianne Myers        Dallas  TX         27   242      25:07.9     26:44.5      1:36.6    8:03/M
   15    Brendy Corley          Plano  TX          28   245      25:14.5     27:07.3      1:52.7    8:05/M
   16    Mary Shertenlieb       Dallas  TX         29   246      25:15.1     25:29.0      0:13.9    8:06/M
   17    Chelsea May                               29   271      25:33.4     25:51.7      0:18.3    8:11/M
   18    Marisela Martinez      Dallas  TX         27   282      25:39.5     27:14.1      1:34.6    8:13/M
   19    Stephanie Lindley      Dallas  TX         27   287      25:49.0     25:57.2      0:08.1    8:16/M
   20    Erin Zane              Dallas  TX         27   316      26:16.1     27:15.3      0:59.2    8:25/M
   21    Emily McRae            Dallas  TX         27   332      26:23.2     27:49.3      1:26.0    8:27/M
   22    Mabry Roskamp                             26   335      26:25.2     26:44.6      0:19.4    8:28/M
   23    Lesley Heaton          Dallas  TX         27   337      26:28.8     26:47.3      0:18.5    8:29/M
   24    Katina Maistrellis                        26   353      26:40.6     26:59.6      0:19.0    8:33/M
   25    Cheri Gerwig           Dallas  TX         25   366      26:49.8     29:02.2      2:12.4    8:36/M
   26    Norma Jasso            Grapevine  TX      27   368      26:51.9     27:20.2      0:28.2    8:36/M
   27    Maribel Gomez          Dallas  TX         25   369      26:52.6     29:47.6      2:54.9    8:37/M
   28    Katy Patton            Dallas  TX         27   380      27:01.1     29:32.0      2:30.9    8:40/M
   29    Hayley Warner          Dallas  TX         27   383      27:03.1     28:02.3      0:59.1    8:40/M
   30    Thanh Tran             Dallas  TX         28   401      27:15.7     29:52.6      2:36.9    8:44/M
   31    Bernadette Valles      Dallas  TX         29   448      27:55.8     29:46.7      1:50.8    8:57/M
   32    Heather Wachtel        Dallas  TX         27   460      28:05.7     30:42.8      2:37.1    9:00/M
   33    Britt Darwin           Weatherford  TX    25   465      28:07.7     29:50.2      1:42.4    9:01/M
   34    Jennifer Wright        Dallas  TX         27   469      28:13.7     30:14.5      2:00.8    9:03/M
   35    April Shiflet          Dallas  TX         29   473      28:20.2     30:25.7      2:05.5    9:05/M
   36    Claudia Moreno         Dallas  TX         28   476      28:27.2     29:38.3      1:11.1    9:07/M
   37    Megan Tylor            Dallas  TX         29   484      28:32.3     29:01.9      0:29.5    9:09/M
   38    Kady Dunlap            Dallas  TX         25   487      28:33.7     29:03.9      0:30.2    9:09/M
   39    Kristen Rice           Dallas  TX         25   492      28:38.3     31:31.7      2:53.4    9:11/M
   40    Emily Rommel           Dallas  TX         27   494      28:40.0     29:01.1      0:21.1    9:11/M
   41    Tricia Boutros                            26   500      28:44.7     29:30.9      0:46.1    9:13/M
   42    Gina Fore                                 26   501      28:46.4     30:18.6      1:32.1    9:13/M
   43    Nici Allain            Dallas  TX         27   511      28:56.0     35:26.0      6:29.9    9:16/M
   44    Shelley Bernhard       Dallas  TX         25   512      28:56.6     29:40.5      0:43.9    9:16/M
   45    Carter Bill            Dallas  TX         28   523      29:05.8     29:26.8      0:20.9    9:19/M
   46    Ashley Allen           Dallas  TX         25   524      29:07.3     30:05.8      0:58.5    9:20/M
   47    Lindley Douglass       Carrollton  TX     25   526      29:10.4     30:08.1      0:57.7    9:21/M
   48    Lindsey Villarreal     Grand Prairie  TX  28   527      29:10.6     31:40.2      2:29.6    9:21/M
   49    Angela Vanhoose        Dallas  TX         29   538      29:26.3     29:54.1      0:27.8    9:26/M
   50    Shelly Begman          Dallas  TX         29   543      29:29.4     31:50.9      2:21.5    9:27/M
   51    Jamie Dickens          Dallas  TX         29   563      29:50.7     32:08.6      2:17.9    9:34/M
   52    Kathryn Ivey           Carrollton  TX     29   569      29:58.6     30:17.3      0:18.6    9:36/M
   53    Sae Kim                Dallas  TX         28   573      30:00.1     32:00.1      2:00.0    9:37/M
   54    Aimee Seufer           Dallas  TX         28   574      30:00.9     34:46.4      4:45.5    9:37/M
   55    Jamie Metheny                             25   580      30:10.6     31:11.1      1:00.4    9:40/M
   56    Brooke Thrift          Dallas  TX         29   588      30:17.2     33:39.5      3:22.3    9:42/M
   57    Kimberly Vyvial        Dallas  TX         27   600      30:30.5     30:51.7      0:21.2    9:47/M
   58    Kerry Ward             Mesquite  TX       29   612      30:36.6     30:50.2      0:13.6    9:48/M
   59    Laura Mitchell         Dallas  TX         28   632      31:02.7     31:57.0      0:54.3    9:57/M
   60    Rachel Hensley         Dallas  TX         29   637      31:07.7     33:53.1      2:45.3    9:58/M
   61    Lauren Griffin         Dallas  TX         28   643      31:20.2     33:48.2      2:27.9   10:03/M
   62    Karla Ciriza           Dallas  TX         29   650      31:29.1     32:16.4      0:47.2   10:05/M
   63    Ieva Augstums          Dallas  TX         26   655      31:32.3     34:41.4      3:09.1   10:06/M
   64    Amanda Tyler           Dallas  TX         27   657      31:40.1     32:31.4      0:51.2   10:09/M
   65    Melissa Davis          Dallas  TX         27   658      31:45.5     32:19.0      0:33.5   10:11/M
   66    Yordanka Slavcheva     Dallas  TX         29   660      31:46.7     33:51.0      2:04.3   10:11/M
   67    Amber Weyer            Dallas  TX         25   668      31:56.5     39:21.3      7:24.8   10:14/M
   68    Lauren Burch           Murphy  TX         27   672      32:07.1     34:59.9      2:52.8   10:18/M
   69    Mahriam Titus          Richardson  TX     29   680      32:20.4     32:32.6      0:12.2   10:22/M
   70    Kristie Holt                              28   686      32:23.9     33:10.4      0:46.5   10:23/M
   71    Cindy Nguyen           Dallas  TX         28   698      32:49.2     33:29.9      0:40.7   10:31/M
   72    Alli Seghers           Dallas  TX         27   699      32:49.3     33:29.6      0:40.3   10:31/M
   73    Christy Robinson       Dallas  TX         29   703      32:55.6     34:05.7      1:10.0   10:33/M
   74    Natalie Johnson        Grand Prairie  TX  27   713      33:16.0     33:55.1      0:39.0   10:40/M
   75    Amanda Griffin         Dallas  TX         26   716      33:21.0     35:31.8      2:10.8   10:41/M
   76    Suzanne Tjaden         Dallas  TX         27   729      33:31.4     34:08.8      0:37.3   10:45/M
   77    Clarisa Duran                             27   730      33:31.7     33:44.3      0:12.6   10:45/M
   78    Matzella Zielke                           27   731      33:34.6     39:54.7      6:20.1   10:46/M
   79    Sherry Brouillard      Dallas  TX         27   734      33:36.8     36:03.4      2:26.6   10:46/M
   80    Liz Chase              Dallas  TX         26   745      33:55.3     38:49.7      4:54.4   10:52/M
   81    Juanita Pareva         Dallas  TX         28   746      33:56.8     35:49.6      1:52.8   10:53/M
   82    Kristin Cragg                             27   747      33:57.2     34:27.0      0:29.8   10:53/M
   83    Melissa Wychocki       Dallas  TX         25   749      34:00.8     36:36.3      2:35.5   10:54/M
   84    Reeti Jindal           Dallas  TX         26   750      34:02.2     36:40.2      2:38.0   10:54/M
   85    Susan Lunn             Dallas  TX         29   751      34:03.9     34:33.6      0:29.7   10:55/M
   86    Jennifer McDermott     McKinney  TX       28   760      34:13.9     35:39.6      1:25.7   10:58/M
   87    Kaycie Gage            Dallas  TX         25   764      34:16.4     35:28.4      1:11.9   10:59/M
   88    Susan Boatwright       Dallas  TX         28   783      34:48.6     38:10.0      3:21.4   11:09/M
   89    Andrea Keeton          Austin  TX         26   790      35:06.2     36:54.6      1:48.4   11:15/M
   90    Amy Tran               Richardson  TX     27   792      35:08.5     39:43.7      4:35.2   11:16/M
   91    Lauren Gore            Dallas  TX         27   797      35:18.2     36:05.0      0:46.8   11:19/M
   92    L.e. Brumley           Dallas  TX         27   798      35:18.4     36:05.1      0:46.7   11:19/M
   93    Emily Sentilles        Dallas  TX         28   802      35:25.4     36:52.1      1:26.6   11:21/M
   94    Cathy Oliver           Dallas  TX         28   804      35:28.4     41:57.8      6:29.3   11:22/M
   95    Secherre Carothers     Dallas  TX         27   815      35:51.2     37:36.3      1:45.1   11:29/M
   96    Han Hulen              Dallas  TX         29   817      35:53.6     39:16.1      3:22.5   11:30/M
   97    Kristin Tipps          Dallas  TX         27   820      36:00.1     38:01.9      2:01.8   11:32/M
   98    Tara Toland            Dallas  TX         25   821      36:00.4     38:33.9      2:33.5   11:32/M
   99    Aryn Self              Dallas  TX         29   828      36:16.4     36:55.1      0:38.7   11:37/M
  100    Frias Berenisec                           26   841      36:56.6     38:23.0      1:26.3   11:50/M
  101    Amy Chiles             Dallas  TX         29   848      37:23.8     40:49.6      3:25.7   11:59/M
  102    Lauren Held            Dallas  TX         26   850      37:24.4     38:16.0      0:51.6   11:59/M
  103    Abeer Younis           Dallas  TX         28   857      37:41.6     40:43.2      3:01.6   12:05/M
  104    Carrie Morris          Dallas  TX         28   868      38:09.1     40:45.1      2:36.0   12:14/M
  105    Annelise Thornton      Dallas  TX         28   872      38:15.3     39:41.9      1:26.6   12:16/M
  106    Mari Mooneyham         Frisco  TX         26   875      38:32.6     40:43.9      2:11.3   12:21/M
  107    Abigail Johnstone      Irving  TX         27   879      38:36.3     39:36.4      1:00.0   12:22/M
  108    Alicia Chang           Dallas  TX         25   881      38:41.8     40:00.1      1:18.2   12:24/M
  109    Emily Van Wie          Red Oak  TX        25   888      38:53.6     40:10.4      1:16.8   12:28/M
  110    Linda Cifuentes        Garland  TX        27   890      38:58.3     47:08.1      8:09.8   12:29/M
  111    Emily Lawson           Dallas  TX         27   905      39:35.8     41:47.2      2:11.3   12:41/M
  112    Liz Dillard            Dallas  TX         29   909      39:44.2     44:19.4      4:35.2   12:44/M
  113    Megan Swatck           Dallas  TX         25   916      40:16.7     41:44.4      1:27.7   12:54/M
  114    Emily White            Dallas  TX         26   917      40:19.8     42:37.4      2:17.6   12:55/M
  115    Kelly Weiss            Dallas  TX         29   918      40:20.1     42:37.7      2:17.6   12:56/M
  116    Sarah Franklin         Dallas  TX         28   920      40:21.3     43:50.9      3:29.5   12:56/M
  117    Kimberly Keeton                           28   925      40:37.5     46:58.0      6:20.5   13:01/M
  118    Anna Whatley           Dallas  TX         26   936      41:08.2     41:38.8      0:30.6   13:11/M
  119    Laura Ryan             Dallas  TX         26   942      41:26.9     43:40.0      2:13.1   13:17/M
  120    Sara Averett           Dalls  TX          26   945      41:46.3     43:37.1      1:50.8   13:23/M
  121    Amy Guinn              Dallas  TX         28   946      41:46.3     43:37.5      1:51.1   13:23/M
  122    Melissa Dominguez      Grand Prairie  TX  27   973      43:18.4     45:23.3      2:04.9   13:53/M
  123    Brooke Hampshire                          27   977      43:46.5     45:05.0      1:18.5   14:02/M
  124    Monita Chambers        Mesquite  TX       27   979      43:51.2     47:05.7      3:14.5   14:03/M
  125    Melissa Weaver         Bedford  TX        29   984      44:11.5     44:31.8      0:20.3   14:10/M
  126    Christina Cantu        Dallas  TX         25   988      44:30.7     46:49.8      2:19.0   14:16/M
  127    Lynsi Perry            Plano  TX          27   999      45:23.1     48:13.4      2:50.2   14:33/M
  128    Julie McCormick Smith  Lewisville  TX     28  1000      45:23.3     48:13.5      2:50.2   14:33/M
  129    Melina Gonzalez        Flower Mound  TX   29  1005      46:28.1     47:43.9      1:15.8   14:54/M
  130    Kim Schultz            Dallas  TX         26  1006      46:32.7     47:52.9      1:20.2   14:55/M
  131    Ruby Armijo            Irving  TX         25  1011      46:37.8     48:23.3      1:45.4   14:56/M
  132    Tina Thompson          Grapevine  TX      29  1022      48:16.9     52:52.5      4:35.6   15:28/M
  133    Natalie Godwin         Dallas  TX         29  1030      49:19.8     50:55.0      1:35.2   15:48/M
  134    Michelle Lewis                            28  1035      49:38.2     56:02.1      6:23.8   15:54/M
  135    Valerie Perez          Dallas  TX         28  1036      49:38.9     51:26.1      1:47.2   15:54/M
  136    April Robinette        Grapevine  TX      29  1045      50:36.3     52:29.0      1:52.6   16:13/M
  137    Heather McGee          Coppell  TX        27  1057      51:45.1     52:52.5      1:07.4   16:35/M
  138    Natalie Nordin         Dallas  TX         25  1069      53:12.8     54:04.9      0:52.0   17:03/M
  139    Nicole Garner          Dallas  TX         26  1075      53:48.1     54:58.0      1:09.8   17:15/M
  140    Shambi Sims            Dallas  TX         28  1104    1:00:22.6   1:01:34.6      1:12.0   19:21/M
  141    Jessica Smith          Dallas  TX         26  1125    1:07:23.8   1:07:23.8               21:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Nicole Mariner         Dallas  TX         32    34      19:50.6     19:52.0      0:01.4    6:21/M
    2    Christell Cisneros     Mesquite  TX       32    78      21:33.0     21:36.2      0:03.1    6:54/M
    3    Cheryl Camin           Dallas  TX         31   102      22:04.7     22:09.5      0:04.8    7:04/M
    4    Michelle Shiller       Dallas  TX         30   107      22:20.0     22:35.3      0:15.3    7:09/M
    5    Cristiano Souza        Dallas  TX         31   115      22:33.2     23:54.6      1:21.4    7:14/M
    6    Stefanie Skrivanek     Dallas  TX         33   116      22:35.4     22:44.0      0:08.6    7:14/M
    7    Diane Hicks            Dallas  TX         32   129      22:57.4     23:16.5      0:19.0    7:21/M
    8    Katie Johnson          Dallas  TX         32   145      23:15.3     23:23.3      0:08.0    7:27/M
    9    Dawn Knesek            Dallas  TX         30   153      23:28.5     23:37.2      0:08.7    7:31/M
   10    D E King               Dallas  TX         34   164      23:39.3     23:46.0      0:06.6    7:35/M
   11    Deanne Newberg                            34   185      24:08.4     24:15.3      0:06.9    7:44/M
   12    Michel Morley          Dallas  TX         30   193      24:16.2     29:01.7      4:45.5    7:47/M
   13    Ayse Jobe              Plano  TX          32   223      24:42.8     24:50.9      0:08.0    7:55/M
   14    Christi Jamieson                          34   264      25:29.7     25:46.7      0:17.0    8:10/M
   15    Dee Grant              Dallas  TX         34   288      25:49.7     25:52.8      0:03.1    8:16/M
   16    Nono Grant             Dallas  TX         34   291      25:51.2     25:54.3      0:03.1    8:17/M
   17    Lisa De Ras                               33   301      26:01.5     28:21.3      2:19.8    8:20/M
   18    Sarah Harford          Richardson  TX     30   304      26:05.5     26:20.5      0:14.9    8:22/M
   19    Darla Shinn            Dallas  TX         30   306      26:07.7     27:34.8      1:27.1    8:22/M
   20    Rebecca Armstrong      Plano  TX          34   328      26:21.6     26:55.3      0:33.7    8:27/M
   21    Holli Parks            Dallas  TX         30   338      26:29.4     26:47.0      0:17.6    8:29/M
   22    Hattie O'Neill         Dallas  TX         34   363      26:47.8     27:18.2      0:30.3    8:35/M
   23    Amanda Chance          Rockwall  TX       32   370      26:52.7     27:49.9      0:57.2    8:37/M
   24    Wendy Lovett           Frisco  TX         30   387      27:05.9     27:17.2      0:11.2    8:41/M
   25    Jodelle Whitley        Rockwall  TX       31   389      27:06.5     28:03.5      0:57.0    8:41/M
   26    Linda Stahl            Dallas  TX         34   395      27:12.0     29:22.6      2:10.5    8:43/M
   27    Diana Hamilton                            34   420      27:37.1     28:44.1      1:07.0    8:51/M
   28    Rachel Kaiser          Coppell  TX        31   429      27:43.7     28:50.5      1:06.8    8:53/M
   29    Sandy McDonald         Dallas  TX         33   431      27:44.5     27:48.6      0:04.0    8:53/M
   30    Kelly Rentzel          Dallas  TX         30   440      27:49.5     28:27.8      0:38.2    8:55/M
   31    Sha Farrier            Dallas  TX         30   445      27:53.0     31:23.5      3:30.4    8:56/M
   32    Jennifer Laun          Rockwall  TX       30   459      28:04.0     29:01.0      0:57.0    9:00/M
   33    Jennifer Greenaway     Dallas  TX         33   464      28:07.7     28:25.5      0:17.8    9:01/M
   34    Abigail Bartoshesky    Dallas  TX         33   482      28:31.9     29:01.7      0:29.8    9:08/M
   35    Malecia El-Amin        Irving  TX         30   486      28:33.6     28:54.9      0:21.2    9:09/M
   36    Carolyn Kerins         Dallas  TX         33   491      28:36.3     29:06.3      0:30.0    9:10/M
   37    Trista Black           Dallas  TX         34   509      28:54.9     31:30.4      2:35.5    9:16/M
   38    Carrie Fisketjon       Dallas  TX         33   545      29:33.7     30:06.5      0:32.8    9:28/M
   39    Amy Gayler             Mesquite  TX       34   548      29:38.1     31:22.2      1:44.1    9:30/M
   40    Marne Psoey            Dallas  TX         32   557      29:48.7     30:24.8      0:36.1    9:33/M
   41    Stefani Wylie          Dallas  TX         31   560      29:49.8     30:50.7      1:00.8    9:33/M
   42    Kerry Kreithbaum                          31   578      30:06.5     30:49.2      0:42.6    9:39/M
   43    Katrina Vente          Dallas  TX         31   592      30:20.8     31:58.7      1:37.8    9:43/M
   44    Megan Airitam                             30   618      30:43.4     32:46.9      2:03.5    9:51/M
   45    Alexandra Sizemore                        30   624      30:53.2     32:57.0      2:03.8    9:54/M
   46    Jennifer Berry         Dallas  TX         32   628      30:54.8     31:08.7      0:13.8    9:54/M
   47    Jennifer Wilkerson     Richardson  TX     34   641      31:12.1     31:34.9      0:22.8   10:00/M
   48    Eva Montes             Dallas  TX         31   648      31:27.1     33:54.5      2:27.4   10:05/M
   49    Mandie Green           Dallas  TX         32   653      31:30.5     32:10.6      0:40.1   10:06/M
   50    Hillary Glefman        Dallas  TX         30   676      32:13.2     38:41.3      6:28.1   10:20/M
   51    Audrey Peterson        Dallas  TX         31   678      32:16.9     32:47.6      0:30.6   10:21/M
   52    Wendy Miller           Dallas  TX         34   679      32:17.1     32:47.9      0:30.8   10:21/M
   53    Jada Tucker                               30   681      32:20.6     35:46.2      3:25.6   10:22/M
   54    Erika Moiles           Dallas  TX         30   691      32:33.3     34:23.7      1:50.4   10:26/M
   55    Jennifer Mueller       Denton  TX         32   702      32:53.1     34:57.9      2:04.7   10:32/M
   56    Renee Loope            Dallas  TX         34   717      33:21.6     35:37.3      2:15.7   10:41/M
   57    Monica Bazan                              34   719      33:24.6     34:18.3      0:53.6   10:42/M
   58    Kelly Cotton                              32   726      33:30.0     33:44.0      0:14.0   10:44/M
   59    Jeanna Shipley                            34   735      33:39.2     34:33.4      0:54.2   10:47/M
   60    Stephanie Burgard      Dallas  TX         34   738      33:46.6     35:22.8      1:36.2   10:49/M
   61    Jennifer Butters       Dallas  TX         33   739      33:48.2     34:08.5      0:20.3   10:50/M
   62    Van Wie Kimi           Houston  TX        33   743      33:54.1     35:47.4      1:53.3   10:52/M
   63    Rhonda Askew           McKinney  TX       30   762      34:14.4     35:06.4      0:52.0   10:58/M
   64    Galit Ziv              Dallas  TX         30   767      34:23.7     34:40.2      0:16.5   11:01/M
   65    Carrie Williams        Dallas  TX         34   795      35:15.5     35:36.2      0:20.7   11:18/M
   66    Alise Shuart           Dallas  TX         34   803      35:26.7     37:24.1      1:57.4   11:21/M
   67    Kelly Callahan                            32   805      35:32.3     37:22.5      1:50.2   11:23/M
   68    Deidra Polite          Dallas  TX         31   819      35:57.7     38:00.1      2:02.4   11:31/M
   69    Kristi Bickham         Dallas  TX         32   831      36:25.0     39:23.7      2:58.6   11:40/M
   70    Leonore Owsley         Dallas  TX         34   834      36:30.6     37:15.5      0:44.9   11:42/M
   71    Beth Cox               Dallas  TX         31   842      36:58.0     39:00.5      2:02.5   11:51/M
   72    Michelle Ivey                             32   847      37:20.1     37:33.0      0:12.8   11:58/M
   73    Elizabeth Poteete                         34   853      37:33.8     38:21.9      0:48.1   12:02/M
   74    Candice Fagan          Irving  TX         33   858      37:44.6     40:36.3      2:51.6   12:06/M
   75    Kathleen Baxter        Garland  TX        33   859      37:46.0     38:14.9      0:28.9   12:06/M
   76    Christy Thorne         Frisco  TX         31   869      38:10.0     40:45.8      2:35.8   12:14/M
   77    Misty Lorance                             31   870      38:11.8     40:05.8      1:54.0   12:14/M
   78    Dena Stanford          Dallas  TX         34   893      39:05.0     41:03.0      1:57.9   12:32/M
   79    Jennifer Barbera       Richardson  TX     30   896      39:13.0     40:02.3      0:49.2   12:34/M
   80    Sophia Avila           Dallas  TX         33   908      39:43.7     40:00.2      0:16.5   12:44/M
   81    Mona Stanfield         Dallas  TX         34   912      39:58.3     43:06.4      3:08.0   12:49/M
   82    Jessica Walden         Dallas  TX         30   921      40:21.7     41:53.8      1:32.1   12:56/M
   83    Marilyn Philbrick      Frisco  TX         31   928      40:46.1     42:03.9      1:17.7   13:04/M
   84    Kimberly Sheldon       Irving  TX         31   937      41:15.4     42:43.8      1:28.3   13:13/M
   85    Renee Burke-Brown      Plano  TX          34   943      41:29.2     43:02.2      1:33.0   13:18/M
   86    Sherry Smith           Grand Prairie  TX  31   960      42:29.3     45:40.4      3:11.0   13:37/M
   87    Tara Delaney           Dallas  TX         32   963      42:41.3     43:44.1      1:02.7   13:41/M
   88    Michelle Lively        Dallas  TX         34   965      42:50.0     46:12.3      3:22.2   13:44/M
   89    Cassie Fuller          Dallas  TX         30   986      44:24.1     45:44.7      1:20.6   14:14/M
   90    Alicia Michalek        Dallas  TX         33  1001      45:41.1     46:50.3      1:09.2   14:39/M
   91    Judy Vega              Euless  TX         30  1004      46:27.3     47:43.5      1:16.2   14:53/M
   92    Tammy Enzor            Dallas  TX         34  1020      47:47.1     50:26.3      2:39.2   15:19/M
   93    Arete Thompson         Grand Prairie  TX  30  1021      48:10.6     52:20.1      4:09.5   15:26/M
   94    Courtnney Diep         Richardson  TX     34  1023      48:17.9     52:53.1      4:35.2   15:29/M
   95    Kathy Williams-Palmer  Garland  TX        34  1037      49:43.7     50:07.3      0:23.5   15:56/M
   96    Stacy Marchiori        Grapevine  TX      32  1046      50:36.6     52:29.3      1:52.7   16:13/M
   97    Cynthia Redic          Coppell  TX        31  1050      51:20.5     52:32.8      1:12.3   16:27/M
   98    Vanessa Rush           Dallas  TX         34  1056      51:45.0     54:42.1      2:57.0   16:35/M
   99    Soraya Walden          Euless  TX         30  1080      55:50.4     57:36.0      1:45.5   17:54/M
  100    Amy Mos                Dallas  TX         31  1087      56:26.9   1:00:46.3      4:19.3   18:05/M
  101    Angelica Zavala        Dallas  TX         30  1108    1:01:00.6   1:01:34.6      0:34.0   19:33/M
  102    Pamela Schroer         Frisco  TX         33  1112    1:01:22.5   1:03:04.6      1:42.1   19:40/M
  103    Amy Rider              Dallas  TX         33  1113    1:02:00.9   1:03:04.3      1:03.4   19:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Janice Hauge           Denton  TX         37    72      21:27.0     22:22.9      0:55.9    6:53/M
    2    Victoria Piper         Dallas  TX         37    81      21:38.0     21:41.2      0:03.2    6:56/M
    3    Diana Jewell           Dallas  TX         35    84      21:39.7     21:52.1      0:12.3    6:56/M
    4    Rhonda Guevara         Dallas  TX         39   197      24:21.4     24:27.6      0:06.1    7:48/M
    5    Mary Jackson           Melissa  TX        35   222      24:41.6     24:46.9      0:05.3    7:55/M
    6    Lisa Phillips          Arlington  TX      39   239      25:00.5     25:17.5      0:16.9    8:01/M
    7    Shannon Collins        Dallas  TX         37   253      25:21.1     25:31.2      0:10.1    8:08/M
    8    Jennifer McGill        Dallas  TX         36   274      25:36.7     25:45.1      0:08.3    8:12/M
    9    Amy Jacoby             Dallas  TX         38   360      26:46.3     27:43.6      0:57.3    8:35/M
   10    Michelle Tallquist     Dallas  TX         38   376      26:57.2     27:09.2      0:12.0    8:38/M
   11    Robin Lynn Fishman                        35   397      27:13.5     29:07.7      1:54.1    8:43/M
   12    Nancy Golden           Dallas  TX         39   411      27:23.7     27:36.2      0:12.5    8:47/M
   13    Jennifer Gunnin        Dallas  TX         36   415      27:31.4     28:33.8      1:02.3    8:49/M
   14    Shanna Johnston        Dallas  TX         37   419      27:36.0     29:05.3      1:29.3    8:51/M
   15    Thuy Pate              Rowlett  TX        35   454      28:00.4     28:13.3      0:12.8    8:58/M
   16    Shannon Nelson         San Antonio  TX    36   479      28:27.8     28:37.5      0:09.7    9:07/M
   17    Kristen Wilson                            35   498      28:43.0     29:01.3      0:18.3    9:12/M
   18    Gretchen Fegel         Irving  TX         36   506      28:51.1     29:15.9      0:24.7    9:15/M
   19    Lisa Vega              Grand Prairie  TX  36   519      29:03.9     29:33.1      0:29.2    9:19/M
   20    Sharon Miller          Allen  TX          35   540      29:26.5     29:47.2      0:20.6    9:26/M
   21    Susan Moss             Lewisville  TX     35   558      29:49.0     32:25.8      2:36.7    9:33/M
   22    Jodi Klockenga         Dallas  TX         35   559      29:49.6     30:25.4      0:35.8    9:33/M
   23    Alexandra Soucek       Dallas  TX         35   570      29:58.6     30:44.9      0:46.2    9:36/M
   24    Stephanie Logan                           35   576      30:04.4     31:17.3      1:12.8    9:38/M
   25    Francis Flavin                            35   577      30:05.4     30:49.0      0:43.6    9:39/M
   26    Michelle Pierce                           39   579      30:10.4     31:54.0      1:43.5    9:40/M
   27    Merritt Olsen          Dallas  TX         35   582      30:11.2     31:11.3      1:00.1    9:40/M
   28    Cindy Tonnessen                           36   603      30:31.6     31:08.3      0:36.7    9:47/M
   29    Julia Trizzino         Dallas  TX         36   619      30:46.5     32:45.9      1:59.3    9:52/M
   30    April Ham              Dallas  TX         35   622      30:52.0     31:14.6      0:22.6    9:54/M
   31    Susn Keller                               39   630      30:55.7     31:42.4      0:46.7    9:55/M
   32    Karen Littlejohn       Little Elm  TX     39   639      31:10.3     31:46.9      0:36.5    9:59/M
   33    Melissa Ham            Dallas  TX         35   649      31:27.7     32:09.5      0:41.8   10:05/M
   34    Andrea Johnston                           38   661      31:46.7     33:40.4      1:53.7   10:11/M
   35    Elizabeth Trowbridge   Rockwall  TX       36   667      31:54.0     32:50.5      0:56.5   10:13/M
   36    Bo Bryan                                  36   690      32:30.2     32:55.4      0:25.2   10:25/M
   37    Marie Masole           Cedar Hill  TX     38   694      32:40.3     33:09.6      0:29.3   10:28/M
   38    Shann Davis                               39   705      32:57.3     33:14.6      0:17.3   10:34/M
   39    Dena Horowitz          Dallas  TX         39   710      33:13.0     33:27.2      0:14.2   10:39/M
   40    Stephanie Deal         Dallas  TX         38   753      34:06.1     36:53.0      2:46.8   10:56/M
   41    Caroline Roland        Dallas  TX         35   757      34:10.1     37:33.9      3:23.8   10:57/M
   42    Stephanie O'Brien-hogueDallas  TX         37   768      34:25.7     37:13.3      2:47.5   11:02/M
   43    Vanessa Nunez          Dallas  TX         36   770      34:27.2     34:52.0      0:24.8   11:03/M
   44    Luisa Benton           Dallas  TX         36   771      34:27.8     34:48.4      0:20.5   11:03/M
   45    Kathy Griffin          League City  TX    36   811      35:44.2     36:55.2      1:11.0   11:27/M
   46    Tiffany Sunday         Dallas  TX         38   826      36:08.6     37:42.7      1:34.1   11:35/M
   47    Tanya Carpenter                           35   829      36:16.5     36:31.9      0:15.4   11:37/M
   48    Tracy Schaeffer        Cedar Hill  TX     35   830      36:22.8     38:17.2      1:54.3   11:39/M
   49    Mercedes Boutchyard    Dallas  TX         37   846      37:18.0     37:40.8      0:22.8   11:57/M
   50    Christine Buck         Carrollton  TX     35   851      37:25.8     37:48.6      0:22.8   12:00/M
   51    Stacey Hardy           Dallas  TX         38   873      38:27.4     39:05.5      0:38.0   12:19/M
   52    Sharon McDuffie                           35   944      41:46.1     42:09.2      0:23.1   13:23/M
   53    Jennifer Siegrist      Irving  TX         35   949      41:53.3     43:48.5      1:55.1   13:25/M
   54    Maureen Kelly          Dllas  TX          36   954      42:05.4     46:00.1      3:54.6   13:29/M
   55    Susan Carrillo         Dallas  TX         36   962      42:40.8     43:43.6      1:02.8   13:41/M
   56    Lisa Stewart           Dallas  TX         39   976      43:45.3     43:57.2      0:11.8   14:01/M
   57    Maria Ferguson         Waxahachie  TX     37   982      44:10.1     45:55.5      1:45.4   14:09/M
   58    Terrilyn Carpenter     Dallas  TX         37   991      44:35.4     45:44.2      1:08.8   14:17/M
   59    Nancy Mahoney          Albuquerque  NM    36   995      44:48.0     45:24.7      0:36.6   14:22/M
   60    Stephanie Smith        Dallas  TX         36  1003      46:10.6     46:25.0      0:14.4   14:48/M
   61    Sarah Heatley          Dallas  TX         36  1016      47:19.1     50:18.0      2:58.9   15:10/M
   62    Liza Dela Garza        Dallas  TX         38  1042      50:19.5     52:14.0      1:54.5   16:08/M
   63    Yvonne Francis         Dallas  TX         36  1052      51:35.3     53:36.9      2:01.6   16:32/M
   64    Christina De Leon      Dallas  TX         38  1055      51:44.3     54:41.7      2:57.3   16:35/M
   65    Rena Herbert           Dallas  TX         39  1065      52:34.6     53:15.3      0:40.7   16:51/M
   66    Camille Colombo        Garland  TX        39  1067      53:10.9     59:40.4      6:29.5   17:02/M
   67    Dana Enoch             Carrollton  TX     38  1070      53:28.0     53:45.1      0:17.1   17:08/M
   68    Mary Caswell           Garland  TX        39  1081      55:50.5     57:36.0      1:45.5   17:54/M
   69    Altrina Giles          Frisco  TX         36  1083      55:55.2     57:44.5      1:49.2   17:55/M
   70    Beatriz Gray           Dallas  TX         37  1097      57:45.5   1:00:03.3      2:17.8   18:31/M
   71    Maria Ovcarik          Dallas  TX         37  1100      58:07.5     58:58.6      0:51.0   18:38/M
   72    Connie Cardenas        Dallas  TX         35  1120    1:04:03.8   1:05:26.5      1:22.6   20:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Frances McKissick      Irving  TX         43    47      20:42.0     20:44.9      0:02.8    6:38/M
    2    Kathy Murgas           Dallas  TX         40   109      22:23.6     22:33.2      0:09.6    7:10/M
    3    Karen Johannesson      Dallas  TX         42   126      22:50.7     23:00.1      0:09.4    7:19/M
    4    Dawn Burke             Dallas  TX         44   141      23:11.1     23:16.2      0:05.1    7:26/M
    5    Margaret Peguero       Denton  TX         43   142      23:11.1     23:15.6      0:04.4    7:26/M
    6    Nina Devassal          Forney  TX         43   260      25:26.2     25:48.7      0:22.4    8:09/M
    7    Mary Ann Calvio        Irving  TX         40   318      26:16.5     26:41.5      0:25.0    8:25/M
    8    Barbara Tonti          Dallas  TX         40   327      26:21.0     28:37.0      2:16.0    8:27/M
    9    Liz Spector            Garland  TX        44   441      27:49.9     28:05.0      0:15.0    8:55/M
   10    Michelle Putze                            42   452      27:57.5     28:53.9      0:56.4    8:58/M
   11    X Burreson                                44   525      29:08.0     29:32.6      0:24.6    9:20/M
   12    Mary Sturdivant        Dallas  TX         41   530      29:16.3     31:12.4      1:56.1    9:23/M
   13    Abeer Ghazaleh         Plano  TX          43   555      29:44.6     30:09.8      0:25.1    9:32/M
   14    Cathy Rogers           Keller  TX         43   587      30:15.6     30:30.6      0:15.0    9:42/M
   15    Melissa Black          Dallas  TX         41   594      30:22.2     31:22.8      1:00.6    9:44/M
   16    Julie Calvert          Fort Worth  TX     44   633      31:03.9     31:51.1      0:47.1    9:57/M
   17    Jo Cantu                                  41   647      31:26.8     31:46.3      0:19.4   10:04/M
   18    Siobhan Westapher      Dallas  TX         40   722      33:26.1     35:35.3      2:09.1   10:43/M
   19    Laurie Stiles          Dallas  TX         42   737      33:42.2     34:29.7      0:47.5   10:48/M
   20    Vivian Pannek          Dallas  TX         43   818      35:54.7     36:11.4      0:16.7   11:30/M
   21    Joan Foley             Dallas  TX         41   824      36:03.3     37:35.1      1:31.8   11:33/M
   22    Chrysta Castaneda                         42   838      36:38.5     38:24.5      1:46.0   11:44/M
   23    Aida Velasquez         Dallas  TX         41   855      37:36.6     40:48.5      3:11.9   12:03/M
   24    Rhonda McLin           Garland  TX        41   864      38:04.8     38:20.1      0:15.3   12:12/M
   25    Betsy Byrd             Dallas  TX         43   867      38:08.5     38:50.3      0:41.8   12:13/M
   26    Tamme Gaddis           Rowlett  TX        41   878      38:35.9     39:06.8      0:30.9   12:22/M
   27    Pam Wert               Dallas  TX         41   904      39:31.6     40:29.0      0:57.4   12:40/M
   28    Mikalan Cawley         Plano  TX          41   906      39:43.3     42:21.7      2:38.3   12:44/M
   29    Brig Johnson           Cedar Hill  TX     40   911      39:51.9     40:42.5      0:50.6   12:46/M
   30    Christina Martin       Carrollton  TX     43   922      40:27.7     41:35.6      1:07.9   12:58/M
   31    Laura Miyazahi         Lewisville  TX     44   935      41:07.3     42:30.0      1:22.6   13:11/M
   32    Dana Kay                                  42   967      42:55.4     43:17.4      0:22.0   13:45/M
   33    Alison Woss            Coppell  TX        41  1008      46:33.6     49:02.2      2:28.6   14:55/M
   34    Anne Humes                                43  1019      47:22.0     50:17.8      2:55.8   15:11/M
   35    Sally Vahle            Dallas  TX         40  1029      49:10.2     50:53.9      1:43.7   15:46/M
   36    Dana Roosa             Dallas  TX         43  1040      50:11.7     53:01.7      2:49.9   16:05/M
   37    Penny Phillips                            41  1058      51:46.2     53:31.4      1:45.2   16:36/M
   38    Anne Groben            Dallas  TX         41  1066      52:59.3     55:17.8      2:18.5   16:59/M
   39    Vicki Tamborello       Garland  TX        41  1068      53:12.7     54:04.5      0:51.8   17:03/M
   40    Sylvia Hilliard        Plano  TX          43  1079      54:50.6     54:50.6               17:34/M
   41    Beatrice Mendoza       Mesquite  TX       42  1086      56:20.2     56:53.8      0:33.5   18:03/M
   42    Julia Laxer            Dallas  TX         41  1089      56:48.3     57:28.8      0:40.4   18:12/M
   43    Jule Eichelbaum                           41  1091      57:01.7     57:28.6      0:26.9   18:16/M
   44    Mary Huffman           Dallas  TX         40  1114    1:02:58.1   1:05:06.7      2:08.5   20:11/M
   45    Debbie Kazarian        Dallas  TX         40  1115    1:02:59.1   1:05:07.2      2:08.0   20:11/M
   46    Margaret Murhpy        Mesquite  TX       42  1118    1:03:31.1   1:04:53.5      1:22.4   20:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Juli Baldwin Brown     Dallas  TX         48    90      21:50.8     21:52.9      0:02.0    7:00/M
    2    Teresa Sellers         Carrollton  TX     48    99      21:59.5     22:01.8      0:02.3    7:03/M
    3    Rena Fenner            Dallas  TX         48   162      23:34.9     23:40.5      0:05.6    7:33/M
    4    Dianna Sulser          Denison  TX        48   195      24:18.4     24:23.3      0:04.9    7:47/M
    5    Marina Dooley          Highland Village  T49   249      25:17.7     25:33.4      0:15.7    8:06/M
    6    Anita Comley           Dallas  TX         48   365      26:49.6     26:55.7      0:06.1    8:36/M
    7    Ricki Farris           Dallas  TX         47   373      26:53.3     27:08.8      0:15.5    8:37/M
    8    Lauren Miller                             47   475      28:26.1     29:19.2      0:53.1    9:07/M
    9    Sondra Patton          Dallas  TX         47   497      28:42.9     29:42.0      0:59.1    9:12/M
   10    Kathy Bonnett          Dallas  TX         46   502      28:49.6     29:59.4      1:09.8    9:14/M
   11    Nancy Adams Chapman    Dallas  TX         48   531      29:17.2     31:41.0      2:23.7    9:23/M
   12    Reseanna McCabe        Dallas  TX         45   534      29:20.7     30:45.7      1:24.9    9:24/M
   13    Judy Dorst                                48   536      29:25.6     29:39.4      0:13.7    9:26/M
   14    Vickie Dorn            Dallas  TX         46   541      29:27.1     30:29.5      1:02.4    9:26/M
   15    Sheila Cassidy                            48   567      29:56.3     30:06.6      0:10.2    9:36/M
   16    Jo Cobb                                   47   610      30:35.2     30:55.5      0:20.2    9:48/M
   17    Heidi Fischer-Grissma  Arlington  TX      47   614      30:40.0     31:45.6      1:05.6    9:50/M
   18    Stephanie Titcomb      Dallas  TX         45   617      30:42.8     31:28.8      0:46.0    9:50/M
   19    Becky Wright           Dallas  TX         48   623      30:52.4     31:25.9      0:33.5    9:54/M
   20    Patti Hackett          Dallas  TX         46   636      31:07.4     31:35.3      0:27.9    9:58/M
   21    Juanita Davila         Dallas  TX         46   654      31:30.9     33:58.6      2:27.7   10:06/M
   22    Hilarie Barsky         Dallas  TX         45   656      31:34.1     31:59.2      0:25.0   10:07/M
   23    Ladon Durham           Italy  TX          45   669      31:57.0     33:36.6      1:39.5   10:14/M
   24    Jeannie Bier           Grand Prairie  TX  45   675      32:10.6     32:35.3      0:24.6   10:19/M
   25    Mary Dorflinger        Dallas  TX         46   709      33:12.9     33:27.4      0:14.5   10:38/M
   26    Kristi Strand          Plano  TX          47   724      33:27.0     34:09.4      0:42.3   10:43/M
   27    Mary Jo Allen          Dallas  TX         46   733      33:36.3     35:12.6      1:36.3   10:46/M
   28    Shawn Hunt                                47   756      34:09.7     34:42.3      0:32.6   10:57/M
   29    Marlene Shafer         Cedar Hill  TX     45   765      34:18.0     34:32.8      0:14.8   11:00/M
   30    Diane Neveu            Mesquite  TX       47   766      34:22.5     36:12.4      1:49.8   11:01/M
   31    Katherine Moore        Dallas  TX         47   769      34:26.4     34:51.2      0:24.8   11:02/M
   32    Joany McCrossen        Dallas  TX         48   778      34:36.5     36:26.2      1:49.7   11:05/M
   33    Tina Brannon           Dallas  TX         45   780      34:37.5     36:26.3      1:48.8   11:06/M
   34    Mary Erikson           Dallas  TX         47   786      34:58.3     37:53.3      2:55.0   11:12/M
   35    Joy Curry              Dallas  TX         45   791      35:06.7     37:01.4      1:54.6   11:15/M
   36    Norie Alvarez          Fort Worth  TX     46   849      37:24.3     37:45.7      0:21.4   11:59/M
   37    Mary C Huffines                           46   939      41:16.5     42:15.7      0:59.2   13:14/M
   38    Kim Knowles            Arlington  TX      46   940      41:17.3     41:32.1      0:14.8   13:14/M
   39    Marna Helland          Dallas  TX         47   952      41:57.5     44:27.8      2:30.2   13:27/M
   40    Linda Stambaugh        Rowlett  TX        48   957      42:12.7     42:44.4      0:31.7   13:32/M
   41    Cheryl Walton                             46   968      43:01.8     43:33.5      0:31.6   13:47/M
   42    Natalie Dwinnell                          45  1031      49:20.3     50:48.3      1:27.9   15:49/M
   43    Margaret Barnes        Dallas  TX         48  1047      50:39.0     51:31.6      0:52.5   16:14/M
   44    Debbie Barrett                            45  1059      51:58.8     52:40.3      0:41.5   16:39/M
   45    Doris Lucas            Plano  TX          49  1062      52:23.4     54:33.8      2:10.4   16:47/M
   46    Cynthia French-Poteet  Dallas  TX         48  1063      52:25.3     53:14.8      0:49.5   16:48/M
   47    Carla Maloy            Dallas  TX         47  1082      55:55.1     57:43.7      1:48.6   17:55/M
   48    Sherri Cerratu         Dallas  TX         45  1085      56:12.8     56:52.7      0:39.9   18:01/M
   49    Jennifer Smith                            47  1124    1:07:22.7   1:07:22.7               21:36/M
   50    Linda Phillips         Rockwall  TX       49  1127    1:09:12.3   1:10:47.5      1:35.1   22:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Kim Dennis             Irving  TX         52   134      23:03.9     23:06.9      0:02.9    7:23/M
    2    Kay Price              Dallas  TX         53   228      24:46.9     24:56.8      0:09.8    7:56/M
    3    Linda Scott            Hewitt  TX         51   341      26:30.5     26:34.2      0:03.7    8:30/M
    4    Maggie Tenon           Euless  TX         50   398      27:13.6     27:31.9      0:18.3    8:43/M
    5    Julia Holladay         Austin  TX         52   455      28:01.7     28:09.3      0:07.6    8:59/M
    6    Alexis Nigh            Mesquite  TX       53   547      29:36.5     30:08.7      0:32.2    9:29/M
    7    Janice Somerville      Dallas  TX         50   596      30:27.1     31:39.4      1:12.2    9:46/M
    8    Patricia Aguilar       Garland  TX        53   682      32:20.7     32:37.8      0:17.0   10:22/M
    9    Mary Lewellyn          Dallas  TX         54   774      34:32.9     38:05.8      3:32.8   11:04/M
   10    Carol Burke            Dallas  TX         52   784      34:49.6     35:38.2      0:48.6   11:10/M
   11    Judy K Anderson        Sachse  TX         54   806      35:33.9     35:51.4      0:17.4   11:24/M
   12    Elise Mikus            Dallas  TX         50   833      36:29.3     37:13.9      0:44.5   11:42/M
   13    Lucy Washburne         Dallas  TX         50   956      42:12.6     42:54.0      0:41.3   13:32/M
   14    Betsy Lawson           Dallas  TX         54   970      43:03.3     45:13.8      2:10.5   13:48/M
   15    Eileen Gallagher       Dallas  TX         54   974      43:36.7     44:51.0      1:14.3   13:58/M
   16    Sharon George          Dallas  TX         50   993      44:40.0     47:12.5      2:32.5   14:19/M
   17    Nikki Rotman                              53  1002      45:59.9     46:49.4      0:49.5   14:44/M
   18    Jean Kaplan            Dallas  TX         54  1007      46:33.4     47:52.6      1:19.2   14:55/M
   19    Carol Mattern          Dallas  TX         53  1015      47:01.1     47:28.9      0:27.8   15:04/M
   20    Sharon Dorsey          Dallas  TX         50  1025      48:31.6     50:44.6      2:13.0   15:33/M
   21    Melissa Cooper         Dallas  TX         51  1028      49:09.7     50:53.6      1:43.9   15:45/M
   22    Cynthia Wychocki       Schererville  IN   54  1039      50:07.0     52:25.1      2:18.0   16:04/M
   23    Cynthia Davila         Carrollton  TX     51  1076      54:09.7     55:06.6      0:56.9   17:21/M
   24    Jeanie Brozelton       Dallas  TX         51  1126    1:09:12.1   1:10:47.5      1:35.3   22:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Margaret Filingeri     Dallas  TX         57   281      25:39.0     25:43.9      0:04.9    8:13/M
    2    Vicki Johnson          Fort Worth  TX     55   477      28:27.4     28:45.3      0:17.9    9:07/M
    3    Janice Snyder          Dallas  TX         58   597      30:27.2     30:41.6      0:14.4    9:46/M
    4    Terrie Brooks          Crandall  TX       58   683      32:20.7     32:41.9      0:21.1   10:22/M
    5    Bozena Phillips        Dallas  TX         55   708      33:10.7     33:16.2      0:05.4   10:38/M
    6    Mary Beth Kvanli       Duncanville  TX    55   781      34:40.1     35:30.7      0:50.6   11:07/M
    7    Gaby Beaudoin          Dallas  TX         58   910      39:47.4     40:05.2      0:17.7   12:45/M
    8    Theresa Wight          Dallas  TX         55   929      40:46.3     41:36.4      0:50.1   13:04/M
    9    Sandy Ensley                              56   955      42:06.8     42:52.1      0:45.3   13:30/M
   10    Victoria Freeland      Dallas  TX         57   958      42:18.3     42:41.2      0:22.9   13:33/M
   11    Judith Abbott          Dallas  TX         56   989      44:33.5     46:08.4      1:34.8   14:17/M
   12    Allie Harding          Dallas  TX         55   990      44:33.6     44:58.8      0:25.2   14:17/M
   13    Eva Baer               Carrollton  TX     56   994      44:40.6     45:49.1      1:08.5   14:19/M
   14    Lupe Valdez                               58  1014      47:01.0     47:29.1      0:28.1   15:04/M
   15    Donna Bearden          Rowlett  TX        58  1038      49:44.2     50:07.8      0:23.6   15:56/M
   16    Holly Thomas           Dallas  TX         59  1049      51:08.3     51:44.7      0:36.4   16:23/M
   17    Marcia Johnson                            55  1077      54:10.6     55:07.1      0:56.5   17:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Marylyn Patrick        Plano  TX          61   148      23:24.1     23:28.5      0:04.4    7:30/M
    2    Barbara Sucher         Richardson  TX     60   508      28:54.3     28:58.2      0:03.8    9:16/M
    3    Louine Eisenbeck       Dallas  TX         61   807      35:35.1     36:09.7      0:34.5   11:24/M
    4    Barbara Bowen          Dallas  TX         60   832      36:26.6     36:43.0      0:16.3   11:41/M
    5    Ellen Bergami          Bedford  TX        61   983      44:11.2     44:31.7      0:20.5   14:10/M
    6    Susan Leblanc                             63   987      44:26.9     46:58.6      2:31.7   14:14/M
    7    Janet Ruhnow           Duncanville  TX    61  1026      49:01.2     50:34.2      1:33.0   15:43/M
    8    Sandra Force                              60  1032      49:22.1     50:50.5      1:28.3   15:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Maria Johnston         Dallas  TX         67   689      32:27.9     32:36.0      0:08.1   10:24/M
    2    Margaret Dimas         Dallas  TX         69  1092      57:15.7     59:13.7      1:58.0   18:21/M
    3    Julia Martinez         Dallas  TX         69  1093      57:16.1     59:12.6      1:56.5   18:21/M
    4    Mary Luna              Dallas  TX         66  1094      57:16.7     59:13.7      1:57.0   18:21/M
    5    Kathleen Lohmeyer      Dallas  TX         65  1102      58:09.6   1:00:41.3      2:31.7   18:38/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jan Richards           Dallas  TX         77   720      33:24.9     33:29.6      0:04.7   10:42/M
    2    Betty Forsvall         Dallas  TX         70   959      42:21.9     42:33.2      0:11.2   13:34/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Duncan Cragg                              31     1      15:12.9     15:14.5      0:01.5    4:52/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    William Moore                             42     4      16:28.2     16:28.8      0:00.5    5:17/M
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Unknown Partic. 2314                            22      19:11.5     19:12.1      0:00.6    6:09/M
    2    Unknown Partic. 2327                            50      20:50.2     20:52.7      0:02.4    6:41/M
    3    Unknown Partic. 1960                            86      21:45.3     21:50.0      0:04.7    6:58/M
    4    Unknown Partic. 2471                           101      22:00.3     22:12.2      0:11.9    7:03/M
    5    Unknown Partic. 2428                           399      27:13.7     29:07.8      1:54.0    8:43/M
    6    Unknown Chip: DA5YZFC                          414      27:29.6     28:12.4      0:42.8    8:49/M
    7    Unknown Partic. 2473                           433      27:44.6     29:43.7      1:59.1    8:53/M
    8    Unknown Chip: DN1WSGF                          444      27:52.6     28:04.1      0:11.5    8:56/M
    9    Unknown Chip: DA30YAA                          483      28:32.2     28:59.5      0:27.2    9:09/M
   10    Unknown Chip: DR1WZ12                          499      28:44.4     31:11.5      2:27.1    9:13/M
   11    Unknown Partic. 1687                           517      29:03.3     30:29.3      1:25.9    9:19/M
   12    Unknown Partic. 2335                           572      29:59.5     31:01.1      1:01.5    9:37/M
   13    Unknown Chip: DN1WAFS                          652      31:30.4     32:07.5      0:37.0   10:06/M
   14    Unknown Partic. 2299                           670      32:02.8     33:31.9      1:29.1   10:16/M
   15    Unknown Chip: DM6WK3E                          714      33:17.3     36:03.9      2:46.6   10:40/M
   16    Unknown Chip: DN1HMWH                          809      35:41.8     36:07.7      0:25.8   11:26/M
   17    Unknown Partic. 2470                           892      39:00.0     39:48.4      0:48.4   12:30/M
   18    Unknown Partic. 1313                          1018      47:20.5     50:43.4      3:22.8   15:10/M
   19    Unknown Partic. 1997                          1095      57:38.0   1:01:11.3      3:33.3   18:28/M
Top

Male w/o Age

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Chad Cook              Dallas  TX               49      20:48.9     20:51.7      0:02.7    6:40/M
    2    John Helton            Dallas  TX              159      23:32.6     23:43.2      0:10.6    7:33/M
    3    Dan Holladay                                   549      29:38.4     29:45.9      0:07.5    9:30/M
    4    Mitch Whitney          Frisco  TX              723      33:26.8     39:47.3      6:20.5   10:43/M
    5    Mike Greer             Dallas  TX              947      41:50.9     42:05.9      0:14.9   13:24/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Conor Horowitz         Dallas  TX         10   272      25:33.7     25:40.6      0:06.9    8:11/M
    2    Stephen Jr Hoefer      Dallas  TX         10   759      34:13.7     36:12.0      1:58.2   10:58/M
    3    Russell Huffines                          8    938      41:15.7     42:15.2      0:59.5   13:13/M
    4    Jacoby Sims-Napoleon   Dallas  TX          6  1071      53:28.5     54:37.9      1:09.4   17:08/M
    5    Ben Enoch              Carrollton  TX      5  1073      53:29.0     53:45.7      0:16.7   17:09/M
    6    Mekhi Garner           Dallas  TX          5  1074      53:30.6     54:39.3      1:08.7   17:09/M
    7    Sebastian Gray         Dallas  TX          5  1098      57:46.1   1:00:02.7      2:16.6   18:31/M
    8    Marshall Regen         Fort Worth  TX      7  1106    1:00:50.5   1:02:18.1      1:27.6   19:30/M
    9    John Regen             Fort Worth  TX      5  1109    1:01:12.4   1:02:43.0      1:30.6   19:37/M
   10    Bryan Cordova          Dallas  TX          4  1121    1:04:07.6   1:05:31.4      1:23.8   20:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Blaine Wise                               12   187      24:09.5     24:15.1      0:05.6    7:44/M
    2    Cole Horowitz          Dallas  TX         12   262      25:28.1     25:35.7      0:07.5    8:10/M
    3    Travis Hebeler                            12   410      27:22.7     27:40.6      0:17.8    8:46/M
    4    Stephen Wise                              12   488      28:33.9     28:39.3      0:05.3    9:09/M
    5    Colin Trabold          Dallas  TX         14   503      28:50.0     29:13.9      0:23.9    9:14/M
    6    Jared Johnson                             12   725      33:27.2     34:17.2      0:50.0   10:43/M
    7    Terence Huffines                          12   825      36:04.3     36:14.6      0:10.3   11:34/M
    8    Devin Huffines                            13   877      38:34.2     38:43.8      0:09.5   12:22/M
    9    Zach Dorflinger        Dallas  TX         12   885      38:47.0     38:54.7      0:07.6   12:26/M
   10    John Henry Beck        Dallas  TX         12   931      41:01.1     41:42.6      0:41.4   13:09/M
   11    Micah Moody            Dallas  TX         14   992      44:39.9     47:12.6      2:32.6   14:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Alex Da Silva          Dallas  TX         18    46      20:39.7     20:56.1      0:16.3    6:37/M
    2    Niclas Lampert         Dallas  TX         17    60      21:06.4     21:16.4      0:10.0    6:46/M
    3    Jon Oner               Dallas  TX         18   127      22:54.1     23:10.8      0:16.7    7:20/M
    4    Joseph Nguyen-Lee      Dallas  TX         17   168      23:44.9     23:51.3      0:06.4    7:36/M
    5    Justin Wiesenfeld                         18   186      24:08.7     24:24.9      0:16.1    7:44/M
    6    Sushan Modi            Keller  TX         19   313      26:13.4     26:36.7      0:23.2    8:24/M
    7    Colin Huffines                            15   863      38:03.9     39:03.2      0:59.3   12:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Clint Bell                                24     2      16:22.2     16:22.8      0:00.6    5:15/M
    2    Daniel Scott           Dallas  TX         23    14      18:13.1     18:13.8      0:00.6    5:50/M
    3    Ryan Cooper            Dallas  TX         23    15      18:20.9     18:22.9      0:02.0    5:53/M
    4    John Rundell           Dallas  TX         24    36      19:57.8     20:12.9      0:15.0    6:24/M
    5    Mark Muenchrath        Dallas  TX         20    63      21:12.6     21:41.5      0:28.9    6:48/M
    6    Benjamin Martinez      Irving  TX         24   121      22:40.8     25:40.0      2:59.2    7:16/M
    7    Michael CaMacHo                           21   136      23:04.9     25:09.6      2:04.7    7:24/M
    8    Randall Graham         Dallas  TX         23   189      24:11.2     24:50.9      0:39.7    7:45/M
    9    Paul Gugliuzza                            24   199      24:21.6     25:00.6      0:39.0    7:48/M
   10    Brandon Barnett        Dallas  TX         23   200      24:24.1     27:01.3      2:37.2    7:49/M
   11    Ben Patton             Dallas  TX         24   213      24:36.8     24:47.5      0:10.6    7:53/M
   12    David Owen             Dallas  TX         23   220      24:41.5     30:12.3      5:30.8    7:55/M
   13    Daniel Mahoney         Dallas  TX         22   265      25:30.1     26:05.7      0:35.6    8:10/M
   14    Rick Collins                              23   286      25:44.9     26:15.8      0:30.8    8:15/M
   15    Brian Bunch            Plano  TX          24   362      26:47.2     29:09.1      2:21.9    8:35/M
   16    Nicholas Herron        Dallas  TX         22   386      27:05.8     27:28.8      0:23.0    8:41/M
   17    Tim Olson              Fort Worth  TX     21   439      27:49.4     28:00.8      0:11.3    8:55/M
   18    Britt Looney                              24   467      28:12.1     29:55.0      1:42.9    9:02/M
   19    Vivek Patel            Dallas  TX         24   516      29:00.7     29:35.8      0:35.1    9:18/M
   20    Jack Chang             Richardson  TX     24   532      29:20.0     32:07.4      2:47.4    9:24/M
   21    Nate Hickman           Plano  TX          22   575      30:03.3     32:02.0      1:58.6    9:38/M
   22    Nick Brown                                21   748      33:57.4     34:10.2      0:12.8   10:53/M
   23    Erik Heath             Dallas  TX         24   880      38:41.5     39:59.7      1:18.2   12:24/M
   24    Clive Strouts          Garland  TX        24   932      41:02.7     46:25.6      5:22.9   13:09/M
   25    Justin Nrothcutt       Dallas  TX         23   961      42:40.1     43:24.4      0:44.3   13:41/M
   26    Robbie Sweidel         Dallas  TX         22  1043      50:19.6     52:14.1      1:54.5   16:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Rodolfo Robledo                           27     7      17:26.6     17:27.7      0:01.1    5:35/M
    2    Joe Averett            Dallas  TX         27    17      18:28.4     18:29.9      0:01.4    5:55/M
    3    Aron Bowen                                27    19      18:44.7     18:45.8      0:01.1    6:00/M
    4    Ben Amis               Dallas  TX         25    29      19:34.1     19:39.2      0:05.0    6:16/M
    5    Jordan Konig           Dallas  TX         29    39      20:03.4     20:05.4      0:02.0    6:26/M
    6    Alan Bogerd            Dallas  TX         27    43      20:34.9     21:01.1      0:26.2    6:36/M
    7    Jason Meyer            Dallas  TX         27    57      21:01.2     21:03.4      0:02.1    6:44/M
    8    James McKnight         Dallas  TX         29    69      21:20.9     23:40.2      2:19.3    6:50/M
    9    Stefan Zane            Dallas  TX         27    74      21:31.3     22:07.8      0:36.5    6:54/M
   10    Courtney Lindley       Dallas  TX         27    77      21:32.9     21:35.8      0:02.9    6:54/M
   11    Bruce Wright           Dallas  TX         26    80      21:35.7     23:36.7      2:00.9    6:55/M
   12    William Chappell                          25    82      21:38.8     21:59.7      0:20.9    6:56/M
   13    Christopher Pratt      Dallas  TX         27    96      21:57.8     22:10.7      0:12.9    7:02/M
   14    Ted Lekan                                 29   110      22:27.1     22:37.2      0:10.1    7:12/M
   15    Adom Stein             Richardson  TX     29   130      22:59.4     23:03.8      0:04.4    7:22/M
   16    Arvn Chacko            Dallas  TX         29   138      23:05.2     23:14.9      0:09.6    7:24/M
   17    Chris Chamberlin       Dallas  TX         28   139      23:07.3     23:25.4      0:18.0    7:25/M
   18    James Jimenez          Arlington  TX      28   146      23:18.8     23:24.3      0:05.5    7:28/M
   19    Clark Royle                               27   166      23:44.2     26:05.8      2:21.5    7:36/M
   20    Joshua Kail            Lakewood  CO       26   173      23:53.1     24:09.9      0:16.8    7:39/M
   21    Michael Nguyen         Lewisville  TX     27   212      24:36.0     24:45.2      0:09.2    7:53/M
   22    Barret Marshall        Dallas  TX         28   226      24:43.9     25:29.6      0:45.6    7:55/M
   23    Joey Lazarus           Dallas  TX         26   229      24:48.2     26:10.1      1:21.9    7:57/M
   24    Aaron Shockey          Plano  TX          29   233      24:54.4     27:29.1      2:34.7    7:59/M
   25    Russell Watkins                           28   234      24:54.8     26:54.6      1:59.7    7:59/M
   26    Enrique "kiko" Zavala IDallas  TX         29   235      24:55.8     25:15.0      0:19.2    7:59/M
   27    Brian Youngblood       Dallas  TX         26   244      25:11.1     25:42.3      0:31.2    8:04/M
   28    Michael James Wages    Dallas  TX         28   266      25:30.4     29:01.0      3:30.6    8:10/M
   29    Joel Moss              Dallas  TX         28   270      25:31.8     27:31.3      1:59.4    8:11/M
   30    Brian Skinner          Dallas  TX         26   276      25:37.0     28:14.8      2:37.8    8:13/M
   31    Brian Hardin           Dallas  TX         26   278      25:37.6     25:46.4      0:08.8    8:13/M
   32    Chas Naylor                               28   289      25:49.9     25:57.5      0:07.6    8:16/M
   33    Richard Jenks          Dallas  TX         29   293      25:55.0     26:24.0      0:29.0    8:18/M
   34    Brian Rawson           Dallas  TX         28   303      26:05.3     26:19.8      0:14.5    8:22/M
   35    Miguel Acosta            Dallas           26   311      26:10.8     27:22.2      1:11.3    8:23/M
   36    Joe Atkins                                27   314      26:14.9     27:35.7      1:20.8    8:24/M
   37    Chris Rex              Dallas  TX         27   315      26:14.9     32:34.6      6:19.7    8:24/M
   38    Phil Tilger            Dallas  TX         28   343      26:31.1     29:05.2      2:34.0    8:30/M
   39    Chris Boyd             Missouri City  TX  26   356      26:42.0     28:09.6      1:27.6    8:33/M
   40    Mark Kiker             Irving  TX         28   381      27:01.1     29:36.9      2:35.8    8:40/M
   41    Daryl Zielke                              28   384      27:04.4     33:24.3      6:19.9    8:41/M
   42    Jon Erickson                              25   392      27:09.7     27:28.5      0:18.8    8:42/M
   43    Mark Villarreal        Grand Prairie  TX  26   413      27:28.4     29:56.3      2:27.8    8:48/M
   44    Bryan Doepken          Dallas  TX         29   436      27:47.6     28:01.2      0:13.5    8:54/M
   45    Cliff Newby            Dallas  TX         25   449      27:56.3     28:54.1      0:57.8    8:57/M
   46    Ryan Covington                            25   450      27:57.2     29:23.2      1:26.0    8:58/M
   47    Nathan Spencer         Dallas  TX         25   457      28:03.5     28:22.2      0:18.7    8:59/M
   48    Chris Cradduck                            27   481      28:31.7     35:55.9      7:24.2    9:08/M
   49    Jody Sanders           Dallas  TX         28   485      28:32.8     28:36.1      0:03.3    9:09/M
   50    Mark MacKey                               29   518      29:03.3     31:26.0      2:22.7    9:19/M
   51    Daniel Williams        Austin  TX         28   520      29:04.3     29:21.8      0:17.4    9:19/M
   52    Salvador Urena         Dallas  TX         27   521      29:04.5     30:30.9      1:26.3    9:19/M
   53    Bryan Loving                              25   533      29:20.1     29:48.6      0:28.4    9:24/M
   54    Jason Hulen            Dallas  TX         28   537      29:25.8     32:49.4      3:23.6    9:26/M
   55    Vinodh Pillaz                             27   539      29:26.5     34:57.2      5:30.7    9:26/M
   56    Jason Waters                              29   551      29:41.1     31:36.7      1:55.6    9:31/M
   57    Michael Champagne      Allen  TX          29   568      29:58.5     32:19.0      2:20.5    9:36/M
   58    Tony Creme             Dallas  TX         28   581      30:11.1     37:35.0      7:23.9    9:40/M
   59    Jenci Kocsis                              29   583      30:12.2     30:58.8      0:46.5    9:41/M
   60    Will Dyer              Dallas  TX         25   585      30:14.2     30:16.2      0:02.0    9:41/M
   61    Richard Montgomery                        26   586      30:14.4     33:38.0      3:23.6    9:41/M
   62    Chad Copeland          Dallas  TX         28   591      30:19.7     32:19.0      1:59.3    9:43/M
   63    Jose Valenzuela Jr     Dallas  TX         25   620      30:46.7     33:01.5      2:14.7    9:52/M
   64    Robert Stillwell                          27   625      30:53.3     31:07.4      0:14.1    9:54/M
   65    Jp Lascalere           Dallas  TX         27   631      30:57.2     33:52.2      2:54.9    9:55/M
   66    Brandon Jones          Dallas  TX         28   634      31:04.3     32:01.5      0:57.1    9:57/M
   67    J.t. Pope              Carrollton  TX     26   664      31:52.5     32:41.3      0:48.8   10:13/M
   68    Barry Rankin           Dallas  TX         29   687      32:26.1     35:48.6      3:22.5   10:24/M
   69    John Grand                                25   688      32:26.2     33:12.1      0:45.9   10:24/M
   70    Andrew Adams           Dallas  TX         29   697      32:45.2     34:55.0      2:09.7   10:30/M
   71    Shawn Lewis                               29   704      32:56.1     35:37.1      2:41.0   10:33/M
   72    Jake Scott             Dallas  TX         25   711      33:13.6     35:02.1      1:48.5   10:39/M
   73    Aaron Rayjnish         Dallas  TX         27   740      33:49.4     35:48.8      1:59.4   10:50/M
   74    Rich Shetenlieb        Dallas  TX         29   761      34:14.1     34:28.3      0:14.2   10:58/M
   75    Mike Holcumbrink       Sherman  TX        29   776      34:33.2     35:07.0      0:33.8   11:04/M
   76    David Stockdaile                          28   810      35:44.2     36:18.8      0:34.6   11:27/M
   77    Michael Herman         Dallas  TX         27   812      35:45.0     40:39.5      4:54.5   11:28/M
   78    Ryan McCreery          Dallas  TX         28   813      35:45.1     38:18.2      2:33.1   11:28/M
   79    Jason Briggs           Dallas  TX         28   843      36:58.7     38:36.7      1:37.9   11:51/M
   80    Michael Ryan           Dallas  TX         27   852      37:31.7     39:44.7      2:13.0   12:01/M
   81    Chris Gerwig           Dallas  TX         26   854      37:34.9     39:46.8      2:11.9   12:02/M
   82    Zach Roberts           Dallas  TX         28   874      38:31.6     40:36.5      2:04.9   12:21/M
   83    Mike Franklin          Dallas  TX         29   919      40:21.1     43:50.5      3:29.4   12:56/M
   84    Todd Baumgartner       Plano  TX          28   924      40:33.8     42:02.3      1:28.4   13:00/M
   85    Jason Schaefer         Irving  TX         25   926      40:42.2     43:35.8      2:53.5   13:03/M
   86    Jason Moreno           Dallas  TX         29   981      43:59.6     45:11.6      1:12.0   14:06/M
   87    Art Dominguez          Grand Prairie  TX  28  1009      46:34.2     48:40.2      2:06.0   14:56/M
   88    Andrew Stubblefield    Dallas  TX         25  1101      58:07.7     58:51.6      0:43.9   18:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Scott McCombs                             30    27      19:27.7     19:51.6      0:23.8    6:14/M
    2    Ivan Zinn                                 30    33      19:44.3     19:46.7      0:02.3    6:19/M
    3    Keith Pillers          Dallas  TX         31    35      19:53.6     19:55.9      0:02.3    6:22/M
    4    Derrick James          Dallas  TX         32    40      20:07.0     20:08.6      0:01.5    6:27/M
    5    Peter-Michael Seidel   Dallas  TX         32    42      20:34.7     20:36.3      0:01.5    6:36/M
    6    Heath Griffith         Dallas  TX         32    45      20:39.0     20:44.2      0:05.1    6:37/M
    7    Kevin Doeksen          Dallas  TX         33    53      20:51.3     20:53.2      0:01.8    6:41/M
    8    Glenn Burrow           Dallas  TX         34    54      20:54.5     21:04.5      0:10.0    6:42/M
    9    Jason Druebelt                            34    59      21:05.5     21:07.1      0:01.6    6:45/M
   10    Brian Hasley           Dallas  TX         32    67      21:19.3     21:20.9      0:01.6    6:50/M
   11    Richard Harpel         Dallas  TX         34    71      21:25.5     21:43.3      0:17.8    6:52/M
   12    Joshua Huff            Dallas  TX         30    85      21:42.0     22:35.8      0:53.8    6:57/M
   13    Le Roy Valdes          Garland  TX        34    88      21:48.9     21:57.8      0:08.9    6:59/M
   14    Kiet Hoang             Flower Mound  TX   31    89      21:50.2     21:54.2      0:03.9    7:00/M
   15    Roman Smith            Dallas  TX         31    97      21:58.6     22:25.0      0:26.4    7:02/M
   16    Crockett Thigpen                          31    98      21:59.0     22:01.8      0:02.8    7:03/M
   17    Mark Followill         Bedford  TX        34   120      22:39.4     22:45.7      0:06.3    7:16/M
   18    Rob Bennett            Dallas  TX         30   131      23:00.7     23:22.6      0:21.9    7:22/M
   19    Ed McGonicle                              30   137      23:05.2     23:17.4      0:12.2    7:24/M
   20    Jay Washbeki                              31   156      23:31.1     23:53.1      0:22.0    7:32/M
   21    Stewart Campbell       Richardson  TX     31   170      23:51.4     25:43.1      1:51.6    7:39/M
   22    Bobby Rodriguez        Irving  TX         34   177      23:58.9     24:06.7      0:07.8    7:41/M
   23    Philip Ewing           Dallas  TX         31   182      24:04.0     24:17.0      0:13.0    7:43/M
   24    Chris Young            Mansfield  TX      33   196      24:19.4     24:23.6      0:04.2    7:48/M
   25    Russell Birk           Dallas  TX         34   201      24:24.4     24:39.5      0:15.1    7:49/M
   26    Michael Baum           Mesquite  TX       34   209      24:34.4     24:39.2      0:04.8    7:52/M
   27    Kevin Jackson          Melissa  TX        32   219      24:41.4     24:47.6      0:06.1    7:55/M
   28    Kentaro Takeuchi       Plano  TX          31   225      24:43.0     24:57.7      0:14.7    7:55/M
   29    Chaitan Fahnestock                        34   248      25:16.8     25:27.0      0:10.1    8:06/M
   30    Chris Shuart           Dallas  TX         30   258      25:25.0     26:41.1      1:16.0    8:09/M
   31    Eric Stoebner          Dallas  TX         32   259      25:25.8     27:25.5      1:59.7    8:09/M
   32    Michael Sanchez        Dallas  TX         33   261      25:26.9     26:39.5      1:12.5    8:09/M
   33    Brad Mason             Dallas  TX         34   267      25:31.0     27:15.7      1:44.7    8:11/M
   34    Dale Robinson          Dallas  TX         34   273      25:35.5     25:39.8      0:04.3    8:12/M
   35    Chris Campolettano     Jacksonville  FL   34   290      25:50.0     25:52.8      0:02.8    8:17/M
   36    Dave Seghers           Dallas  TX         30   295      25:55.1     26:36.2      0:41.1    8:18/M
   37    Paul McGregor                             31   298      25:57.2     26:45.0      0:47.8    8:19/M
   38    Clark Erickson                            32   300      26:01.0     26:19.7      0:18.6    8:20/M
   39    David Muzzo            Dallas  TX         30   309      26:09.5     33:50.4      7:40.9    8:23/M
   40    Fred CaMacHo                              34   317      26:16.4     26:45.1      0:28.6    8:25/M
   41    Burt Ensley            Dallas  TX         34   322      26:19.0     28:04.8      1:45.8    8:26/M
   42    Julas Hollie           Carrollton  TX     34   323      26:19.1     28:04.3      1:45.2    8:26/M
   43    Richard Cuccia                            34   329      26:22.1     28:37.3      2:15.2    8:27/M
   44    Ben Woodard            Dallas  TX         31   339      26:29.5     27:55.1      1:25.6    8:29/M
   45    Richard Fagan          Irving  TX         30   351      26:40.0     29:31.7      2:51.7    8:33/M
   46    Chris Nidel                               32   371      26:53.2     27:44.6      0:51.4    8:37/M
   47    Antoine Jabon          Dallas  TX         31   374      26:54.0     30:03.7      3:09.6    8:37/M
   48    Paul Fox               Dallas  TX         32   390      27:06.5     28:55.6      1:49.1    8:41/M
   49    Saad Mneimneh                             32   412      27:27.1     27:40.2      0:13.1    8:48/M
   50    Tony Cortinas          Dallas  TX         33   416      27:31.5     28:18.8      0:47.2    8:49/M
   51    Sammy Gonzales         Plano  TX          31   417      27:35.9     30:28.1      2:52.2    8:50/M
   52    Hung Nguyen            Dallas  TX         31   421      27:38.1     28:18.7      0:40.5    8:51/M
   53    Isaac Vaquera          Arlington  TX      30   426      27:42.0     30:34.8      2:52.7    8:53/M
   54    Dan Olsen              Dallas  TX         34   430      27:44.3     28:00.1      0:15.7    8:53/M
   55    James Hancock                             33   437      27:48.3     30:11.4      2:23.0    8:55/M
   56    Jory Denny             Dallas  TX         30   438      27:49.4     35:13.4      7:24.0    8:55/M
   57    Marc Pate              Rowlett  TX        34   453      27:57.8     28:10.5      0:12.7    8:58/M
   58    Derek Lecroy           Austin  TX         33   461      28:05.8     31:00.3      2:54.4    9:00/M
   59    Bao Hoang              Carrollton  TX     30   468      28:12.7     29:11.2      0:58.5    9:02/M
   60    Steve Leek                                34   470      28:14.4     29:09.7      0:55.3    9:03/M
   61    Seth Toomay                               30   471      28:16.0     29:49.4      1:33.4    9:04/M
   62    Dan Bergman            Dallas  TX         32   474      28:20.3     30:42.7      2:22.3    9:05/M
   63    Ambrose Coleman, III   Dallas  TX         32   493      28:39.0     31:32.6      2:53.5    9:11/M
   64    John Angell                               31   496      28:42.3     29:42.2      0:59.8    9:12/M
   65    Bill Cashman           Dallas  TX         34   510      28:55.0     29:31.8      0:36.8    9:16/M
   66    Patrick Zetlmaier      Dallas  TX         34   522      29:05.1     30:12.7      1:07.5    9:19/M
   67    Brady Walcott                             34   542      29:28.8     31:13.1      1:44.3    9:27/M
   68    William Hennessey      Dallas  TX         31   550      29:39.9     30:11.6      0:31.7    9:30/M
   69    Ben Koster                                31   554      29:44.3     30:12.5      0:28.2    9:32/M
   70    Michael McGary         Dallas  TX         34   601      30:30.7     35:26.7      4:55.9    9:47/M
   71    Shawn Sehlley          Lancaster  TX      34   605      30:31.7     30:43.5      0:11.7    9:47/M
   72    Tim Nelson             Frisco  TX         34   611      30:36.0     31:30.5      0:54.4    9:48/M
   73    George Schaefer        Dallas  TX         34   613      30:39.5     31:57.9      1:18.4    9:49/M
   74    Rodney Lewis           Dallas  TX         34   615      30:41.0     31:33.8      0:52.8    9:50/M
   75    Mikel Chamblee         Carrollton  TX     31   645      31:21.3     31:44.2      0:22.9   10:03/M
   76    Jason Owsley           Dallas  TX         33   651      31:29.9     32:15.6      0:45.6   10:05/M
   77    Gene Devora            Dallas  TX         33   662      31:50.9     32:32.5      0:41.5   10:12/M
   78    Russ Williams          Dallas  TX         34   696      32:42.0     33:03.8      0:21.7   10:29/M
   79    Chris Loope            Dallas  TX         33   718      33:22.3     35:37.4      2:15.0   10:42/M
   80    Roddy D'Arcy           Dallas  TX         34   775      34:33.1     34:52.4      0:19.2   11:04/M
   81    Joe Seitz              Dallas  TX         34   788      35:01.4     35:28.3      0:26.9   11:13/M
   82    Alex Tollen            Dallas  TX         33   839      36:39.9     39:21.9      2:42.0   11:45/M
   83    Lamont Johnson                            30   862      37:59.8     38:15.7      0:15.8   12:10/M
   84    Welly Supangat                            30   886      38:49.3     41:59.8      3:10.5   12:26/M
   85    Joe Gonzales           Dallas  TX         31   894      39:07.9     41:37.4      2:29.5   12:32/M
   86    Kenyon Green                              30   907      39:43.3     42:53.5      3:10.1   12:44/M
   87    Troy White             Shallowater  TX    32   964      42:47.7     45:08.2      2:20.5   13:43/M
   88    George Baxter          Garland  TX        31   980      43:56.5     44:25.8      0:29.2   14:05/M
   89    David Paul             McKinney  TX       33   996      45:13.7     46:09.0      0:55.2   14:30/M
   90    Lathan Lewis                              30  1034      49:38.1     56:01.7      6:23.6   15:54/M
   91    Keith Francis          Dallas  TX         34  1051      51:33.8     53:35.9      2:02.0   16:31/M
   92    Luis Botello                              30  1053      51:36.4     53:39.4      2:02.9   16:32/M
   93    Jon Ruhnow             Dallas  TX         33  1105    1:00:22.9   1:01:56.1      1:33.2   19:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ernesto Caballero      Dallas  TX         39     3      16:27.9     16:28.5      0:00.6    5:16/M
    2    Nathan Johnson         Willie  TX         37     6      17:07.6     17:08.2      0:00.6    5:29/M
    3    Thomas Carr            Dallas  TX         38    11      17:48.6     17:50.2      0:01.6    5:42/M
    4    Andre Ulf                                 38    12      17:56.0     17:56.3      0:00.3    5:45/M
    5    Scott Wheeler          Dallas  TX         35    21      19:08.7     19:11.4      0:02.7    6:08/M
    6    Jason Berend           Dallas  TX         35    23      19:17.0     19:19.3      0:02.2    6:11/M
    7    Philip De Young        Sachse  TX         36    38      20:01.8     20:03.4      0:01.5    6:25/M
    8    Eric Pipes             Dallas  TX         35    58      21:01.7     21:03.5      0:01.7    6:44/M
    9    Shawn Terry            Dallas  TX         37    61      21:08.5     22:13.3      1:04.7    6:46/M
   10    Mark Gunnin            Dallas  TX         37    62      21:11.4     22:13.2      1:01.7    6:47/M
   11    Peter Davis                               36    68      21:19.5     21:22.0      0:02.4    6:50/M
   12    David Plesko           Dallas  TX         36    70      21:22.2     21:24.1      0:01.8    6:51/M
   13    Price Johnson          Southlake  TX      39    75      21:31.7     21:34.5      0:02.7    6:54/M
   14    Damon Carney           Arlington  TX      37    79      21:35.3     21:39.5      0:04.1    6:55/M
   15    Matthew Davis          Dallas  TX         36    83      21:39.1     21:45.5      0:06.4    6:56/M
   16    Richard Philips                           39    91      21:54.7     22:11.4      0:16.7    7:01/M
   17    Randy Duvalle          Dallas  TX         39    93      21:56.8     22:07.3      0:10.5    7:02/M
   18    Jay Woody              Dallas  TX         35    95      21:57.2     22:07.9      0:10.7    7:02/M
   19    Jeff Boylan            Coppell  TX        38   108      22:21.4     22:28.7      0:07.3    7:10/M
   20    John Cramer            Dallas  TX         39   112      22:30.8     22:58.6      0:27.7    7:13/M
   21    Michael Aguilar        Dallas  TX         35   118      22:39.0     22:42.9      0:03.8    7:16/M
   22    Kevin Dykes            Dallas  TX         36   144      23:12.7     23:19.8      0:07.0    7:26/M
   23    Ugis Grundmandos                          36   157      23:31.2     23:35.7      0:04.4    7:32/M
   24    Mark Filipek           Irving  TX         36   174      23:56.8     24:00.6      0:03.8    7:40/M
   25    I Morphosis            Kansas City  MO    39   178      24:00.3     24:55.9      0:55.5    7:42/M
   26    Tim Glasson                               35   188      24:10.5     24:27.2      0:16.7    7:45/M
   27    Michael Flores         Dallas  TX         37   192      24:14.0     24:28.8      0:14.7    7:46/M
   28    Michael Harris         Dallas  TX         35   205      24:26.3     26:10.0      1:43.6    7:50/M
   29    Gregory Clift                             36   207      24:32.7     25:37.0      1:04.3    7:52/M
   30    Gary Drotar            Dallas  TX         37   216      24:40.3     26:57.9      2:17.5    7:54/M
   31    Brian Hail             Dallas  TX         38   218      24:40.8     24:50.3      0:09.4    7:54/M
   32    Donnie Pollard         Dallas  TX         36   224      24:42.9     24:58.2      0:15.2    7:55/M
   33    Brian Fleenor          Dallas  TX         36   227      24:46.6     25:57.7      1:11.0    7:56/M
   34    Phillip Davidov        Carrollton  TX     35   232      24:52.7     25:02.3      0:09.6    7:58/M
   35    Robert Morley                             35   238      25:00.1     25:19.0      0:18.9    8:01/M
   36    Hakki Cankaya                             37   243      25:09.1     25:21.9      0:12.7    8:04/M
   37    John Mallarino                            38   247      25:16.3     26:38.4      1:22.1    8:06/M
   38    Scott Syka                                37   250      25:18.1     27:54.8      2:36.7    8:07/M
   39    Allen Nye              Dallas  TX         37   251      25:19.2     27:16.1      1:56.9    8:07/M
   40    Shawn Hardy            Dallas  TX         36   252      25:20.4     25:50.3      0:29.8    8:07/M
   41    Eric Hallerberg                           37   255      25:22.1     27:21.8      1:59.6    8:08/M
   42    Louis Adams            Dallas  TX         37   256      25:24.2     25:40.5      0:16.2    8:08/M
   43    Brad Davis                                39   257      25:24.4     25:40.6      0:16.1    8:08/M
   44    Jeffrey Rous           Dallas  TX         37   263      25:29.4     27:32.9      2:03.4    8:10/M
   45    Bill Keros                                38   275      25:37.0     26:17.9      0:40.9    8:13/M
   46    John Conway            Dallas  TX         39   279      25:37.7     26:12.8      0:35.1    8:13/M
   47    Brian Vigil            Dallas  TX         36   285      25:44.0     26:19.7      0:35.7    8:15/M
   48    Chip Burgaro           Dallas  TX         37   302      26:03.6     28:18.0      2:14.4    8:21/M
   49    Kevin Johnston         Dallas  TX         39   310      26:10.1     27:37.2      1:27.1    8:23/M
   50    Eric Broughton         Dallas  TX         39   319      26:16.9     26:42.7      0:25.8    8:25/M
   51    David Nickel           Dallas  TX         35   324      26:19.3     28:31.8      2:12.4    8:26/M
   52    Bryon Richardson       Dallas  TX         36   331      26:22.9     28:58.1      2:35.1    8:27/M
   53    Michael Milad          Dallas  TX         37   344      26:31.6     28:07.1      1:35.5    8:30/M
   54    Thano Hasiotis                            35   350      26:39.8     29:54.8      3:15.0    8:33/M
   55    Blane McMillan         Dallas  TX         35   357      26:43.8     27:23.5      0:39.7    8:34/M
   56    Robb D'Auginon         Dallas  TX         37   364      26:48.0     26:56.7      0:08.7    8:35/M
   57    Matthew Soucek         Dallas  TX         36   393      27:10.8     27:33.8      0:23.0    8:42/M
   58    Andre Clemon           Murphy  TX         37   400      27:13.8     27:28.2      0:14.3    8:43/M
   59    Steve Hamilton         Austin  TX         36   403      27:19.4     28:26.7      1:07.3    8:45/M
   60    Craig Kissick          Dallas  TX         39   404      27:20.1     28:48.8      1:28.6    8:46/M
   61    Joe Bazan                                 35   405      27:20.5     28:14.4      0:53.9    8:46/M
   62    Clark Kennington       Dallas  TX         37   406      27:22.0     28:40.8      1:18.8    8:46/M
   63    Edward Koranda                            38   418      27:35.9     28:32.4      0:56.4    8:50/M
   64    Tim Weinheimer                            36   428      27:43.5     28:32.8      0:49.2    8:53/M
   65    Stuart Chasanoff       Dallas  TX         39   432      27:44.5     28:59.1      1:14.5    8:53/M
   66    Jeff Crook             Dallas  TX         36   443      27:50.7     29:19.7      1:29.0    8:55/M
   67    Don Hunter             De Soto  TX        35   456      28:03.2     28:14.1      0:10.9    8:59/M
   68    Chris McKee            Dallas  TX         37   504      28:50.8     29:53.3      1:02.5    9:14/M
   69    Quan Hoang             Dallas  TX         36   513      28:58.9     29:57.5      0:58.6    9:17/M
   70    Michael Chen           Richardson  TX     35   529      29:15.0     30:40.6      1:25.6    9:23/M
   71    Michael Floyd          Dallas  TX         37   556      29:45.0     30:53.5      1:08.4    9:32/M
   72    Reed Hoke                                 35   562      29:50.6     31:25.1      1:34.5    9:34/M
   73    Eric Hartman           Dallas  TX         35   566      29:52.3     30:21.3      0:28.9    9:34/M
   74    Bill Haynes            Euless  TX         36   589      30:17.9     32:16.1      1:58.2    9:42/M
   75    Gilber Raiz                               38   616      30:41.5     31:06.2      0:24.7    9:50/M
   76    Donnie Wilkerson       Richardson  TX     37   640      31:10.6     31:33.1      0:22.5    9:59/M
   77    John Ferguson          Dallas  TX         38   642      31:18.6     33:56.4      2:37.7   10:02/M
   78    Robert White           Pensacola  FL      39   646      31:25.9     31:45.7      0:19.8   10:04/M
   79    Rodney Whitley         Rockwall  TX       39   663      31:51.3     32:51.0      0:59.6   10:13/M
   80    Kevin Oyenik           Dallas  TX         36   728      33:30.4     33:58.2      0:27.8   10:44/M
   81    Adam Epperson          Dallas  TX         35   744      33:55.0     35:43.0      1:47.9   10:52/M
   82    Joseph Hatley          Dallas  TX         37   754      34:08.1     37:30.9      3:22.8   10:56/M
   83    Mike Kratz             Rowlett  TX        35   773      34:32.4     35:07.1      0:34.6   11:04/M
   84    Brian Haden                               37   787      35:00.3     37:21.5      2:21.2   11:13/M
   85    John Schilling         Dallas  TX         35   827      36:09.9     37:23.0      1:13.1   11:35/M
   86    Sam Keohavong          Dallas  TX         37   884      38:46.8     41:57.4      3:10.6   12:26/M
   87    Charles Kandutsch      Dallas  TX         39   899      39:17.3     41:21.4      2:04.1   12:35/M
   88    John Albanese          Atlanta  GA        37   902      39:25.5     40:03.3      0:37.8   12:38/M
   89    Gilbert Lin            Dallas  TX         35   915      40:11.1     40:11.1               12:53/M
   90    Serge Goolet           Dallas  TX         36   953      42:02.1     42:05.6      0:03.4   13:28/M
   91    Gregg Suttle           Dallas  TX         35  1096      57:40.7     58:21.7      0:41.0   18:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Greg Pace              Dallas  TX         40     8      17:31.8     17:32.4      0:00.6    5:37/M
    2    Jeff Garber            Lewisville  TX     40     9      17:46.5     17:47.6      0:01.1    5:42/M
    3    Toby Linder            Dallas  TX         40    18      18:37.4     18:39.7      0:02.2    5:58/M
    4    Jesus Torres                              42    32      19:43.7     19:44.9      0:01.1    6:19/M
    5    Ruben Saguil           Dallas  TX         40    37      19:59.4     20:02.2      0:02.8    6:24/M
    6    Joel Thornton          Dallas  TX         42    52      20:50.7     20:56.3      0:05.6    6:41/M
    7    Chad Biddinger         Dallas  TX         43    55      20:55.9     21:00.5      0:04.6    6:42/M
    8    David Sywak                               40    64      21:13.4     21:21.8      0:08.4    6:48/M
    9    Mike Horowitz          Dallas  TX         41    65      21:15.5     21:20.3      0:04.8    6:49/M
   10    Douglas Carney         Dallas  TX         42    66      21:16.4     21:18.7      0:02.3    6:49/M
   11    Robert Hawerth                            43    73      21:29.1     21:32.8      0:03.7    6:53/M
   12    John Reynolds          Palmer  TX         44    76      21:32.4     21:36.6      0:04.2    6:54/M
   13    Thomas Baggett, Jr                        44   105      22:10.5     22:13.8      0:03.3    7:06/M
   14    Lazer Trevino                             43   114      22:32.8     22:42.2      0:09.4    7:13/M
   15    Mark Greenho           Plano  TX          40   122      22:43.9     22:48.1      0:04.2    7:17/M
   16    Robert Fino            Dallas  TX         41   125      22:47.0     23:16.0      0:29.0    7:18/M
   17    Garlon Ebanks          Dallas  TX         44   140      23:08.9     23:19.0      0:10.1    7:25/M
   18    Chris Spieler          Dallas  TX         43   147      23:20.9     23:28.9      0:08.0    7:29/M
   19    Fidel Dineda                              42   151      23:25.3     23:50.3      0:25.0    7:30/M
   20    Rune Langvold          Grapevine  TX      42   154      23:29.8     23:36.4      0:06.6    7:32/M
   21    Porod Peters                              40   169      23:49.3     26:37.1      2:47.8    7:38/M
   22    Michael Murgas         Dallas  TX         40   172      23:52.6     24:02.5      0:09.9    7:39/M
   23    John Mansell           Dallas  TX         40   176      23:58.1     24:04.2      0:06.1    7:41/M
   24    Charlie Myers          Jerico  VT         44   183      24:06.0     24:14.4      0:08.3    7:43/M
   25    Jeff Cook              Plano  TX          43   217      24:40.5     24:51.6      0:11.1    7:54/M
   26    Andy Miyazaki          Lewisville  TX     41   241      25:04.3     26:26.2      1:21.9    8:02/M
   27    Mike Ahearn            Arlington  TX      43   283      25:39.6     25:51.8      0:12.2    8:13/M
   28    Eric Williams          Dallas  TX         40   305      26:07.5     26:45.2      0:37.6    8:22/M
   29    Russell Fugate                            42   308      26:09.5     26:43.2      0:33.7    8:23/M
   30    Jeff Seekatz           Plano  TX          40   312      26:11.6     27:38.5      1:26.8    8:24/M
   31    Chris Sullivan         Dallas  TX         44   330      26:22.7     26:40.3      0:17.6    8:27/M
   32    Tom Noonan                                40   346      26:32.7     29:05.5      2:32.8    8:30/M
   33    Stuart Sohmeyer                           40   349      26:39.5     27:23.8      0:44.2    8:33/M
   34    Brian Janssen                             42   359      26:45.9     28:03.4      1:17.4    8:34/M
   35    Donald Birdson                            40   382      27:02.6     28:52.7      1:50.1    8:40/M
   36    Mike O'Neal            Dallas  TX         44   388      27:06.1     27:22.1      0:15.9    8:41/M
   37    James Vigeant          Rochester Hills  MI41   394      27:11.2     30:09.2      2:58.0    8:43/M
   38    David Greenblatt       Dallas  TX         43   396      27:13.2     27:21.2      0:08.0    8:43/M
   39    Edward Demartino       Irving  VA         42   407      27:22.2     27:35.2      0:13.0    8:46/M
   40    Rick Johnson           Richardson  TX     42   424      27:39.4     27:41.6      0:02.2    8:52/M
   41    James Olivier                             44   434      27:44.8     28:15.1      0:30.2    8:53/M
   42    Rick Kirkendall        McKinney  TX       44   466      28:08.1     29:33.0      1:24.8    9:01/M
   43    Jerry McDonald         Dallas  TX         41   489      28:33.9     29:49.6      1:15.6    9:09/M
   44    Paul Van De Vyver      Dallas  TX         42   528      29:13.3     29:35.6      0:22.3    9:22/M
   45    Mike Crowley           Dallas  TX         44   561      29:50.3     30:51.3      1:01.0    9:34/M
   46    Jeffrey Zwolenik       Plano  TX          41   565      29:51.5     30:44.3      0:52.7    9:34/M
   47    David Jones            Dallas  TX         42   590      30:19.4     34:36.7      4:17.3    9:43/M
   48    Michael Tonti          Dallas  TX         42   604      30:31.6     32:52.7      2:21.1    9:47/M
   49    Chuck Sweatt           Dallas  TX         40   607      30:32.3     35:27.1      4:54.8    9:47/M
   50    Vic Visetchanvet       Murphy  TX         44   626      30:53.4     33:16.2      2:22.8    9:54/M
   51    Frank Trabold          Dallas  TX         41   638      31:10.3     31:34.8      0:24.4    9:59/M
   52    Paul Gomez             Del Rio  TX        42   644      31:20.8     32:41.5      1:20.7   10:03/M
   53    Tom Irons              Dallas  TX         44   685      32:22.1     32:33.8      0:11.7   10:22/M
   54    Rod Stone                                 43   715      33:20.8     33:40.6      0:19.7   10:41/M
   55    Todd King              Dallas  TX         41   721      33:25.5     35:35.1      2:09.6   10:43/M
   56    Anthony Jones          Irving  TX         44   755      34:09.1     36:09.3      2:00.2   10:57/M
   57    Chris Gilker           Dallas  TX         42   779      34:36.9     36:15.2      1:38.2   11:05/M
   58    Richard Edmond                            42   785      34:56.2     38:04.7      3:08.5   11:12/M
   59    Thomas O'Connell       Denton  TX         43   816      35:51.9     36:34.0      0:42.1   11:29/M
   60    Ruel Javier                               40   840      36:54.3     37:32.2      0:37.9   11:50/M
   61    Peter Hronas           Dallas  TX         40   844      36:58.9     38:36.7      1:37.8   11:51/M
   62    Mike Hamro             Waxahachie  TX     40   861      37:54.1     38:12.5      0:18.4   12:09/M
   63    Daniel Schnack         Bedford  TX        41   866      38:08.3     38:49.9      0:41.6   12:13/M
   64    Mike Cawley            Plano  TX          43   871      38:13.4     40:52.7      2:39.2   12:15/M
   65    Stefon Chandler        Dallas  TX         43   876      38:33.2     39:04.3      0:31.0   12:21/M
   66    Steven Burgos          Bedford  TX        43   898      39:14.8     40:48.8      1:34.0   12:34/M
   67    Raymond Herbert                           41   913      40:03.1     41:32.9      1:29.8   12:50/M
   68    Robert Hiller                             44   934      41:05.0     42:49.9      1:44.8   13:10/M
   69    Rusty Murphy           Grapevine  TX      44   941      41:20.0     42:53.0      1:33.0   13:15/M
   70    John White             Groesbeck  TX      40  1044      50:29.5     52:04.4      1:34.9   16:11/M
   71    Michael Shrfro         Richardson  TX     40  1078      54:17.9     55:25.0      1:07.0   17:24/M
   72    Jean-Marc Fix          Irving  TX         43  1084      56:05.1     57:29.5      1:24.3   17:59/M
   73    Tom Schroer            Frisco  TX         42  1111    1:01:20.3   1:03:04.4      1:44.0   19:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Shawn Gardner                             48     5      16:36.2     16:37.3      0:01.1    5:19/M
    2    Bob Smeby              Plano  TX          48    13      18:02.4     18:03.8      0:01.4    5:47/M
    3    Bob Scully             Fort Worth  TX     46    16      18:23.5     18:24.8      0:01.3    5:54/M
    4    Rob Johnson            Dallas  TX         48    24      19:17.2     19:19.4      0:02.1    6:11/M
    5    Roland Gamez           De Soto  TX        46    25      19:19.7     19:21.2      0:01.4    6:11/M
    6    Greg Christensen       Dallas  TX         45    28      19:32.9     19:35.3      0:02.4    6:16/M
    7    Cathal Grant                              48    41      20:17.7     20:20.3      0:02.6    6:30/M
    8    Danny Kamerath         Dallas  TX         49    51      20:50.5     20:53.9      0:03.4    6:41/M
    9    Paul Artt              Dallas  TX         49    87      21:47.7     21:52.9      0:05.1    6:59/M
   10    Rick Hughey            Dallas  TX         49   103      22:05.4     22:08.2      0:02.8    7:05/M
   11    Juan E Ramirez         Dallas  TX         46   106      22:13.2     22:18.5      0:05.3    7:07/M
   12    Jeff Venable           Garland  TX        49   111      22:27.4     22:36.3      0:08.8    7:12/M
   13    Dennis Maust           Dallas  TX         48   119      22:39.2     22:47.6      0:08.4    7:16/M
   14    Bill Kritzer           Plano  TX          47   133      23:02.9     24:17.8      1:14.9    7:23/M
   15    Tom Stutz              Dallas  TX         47   143      23:12.5     23:32.9      0:20.3    7:26/M
   16    Neil Dorflinger        Dallas  TX         47   167      23:44.6     23:49.6      0:05.0    7:36/M
   17    Geoff Lloyd            Dallas  TX         46   184      24:07.2     24:40.3      0:33.1    7:44/M
   18    Benny Lopez                               49   190      24:12.3     24:13.1      0:00.8    7:45/M
   19    David Douglas          Dallas  TX         46   191      24:13.6     24:25.9      0:12.3    7:46/M
   20    Gerry Smotherman       Richardson  TX     49   198      24:21.5     24:34.8      0:13.3    7:48/M
   21    Bruce Jones            Dallas  TX         45   215      24:39.2     24:56.6      0:17.4    7:54/M
   22    Neil Atlin                                45   240      25:03.5     25:05.9      0:02.4    8:02/M
   23    Patrick Watt           Dallas  TX         46   254      25:21.6     25:30.0      0:08.4    8:08/M
   24    Warren Nash            Dallas  TX         45   292      25:54.4     27:24.1      1:29.6    8:18/M
   25    Forrest Ferguson       Seagoville  TX     45   336      26:25.5     26:42.3      0:16.8    8:28/M
   26    Randall Freedman       Dallas  TX         47   352      26:40.2     26:51.8      0:11.6    8:33/M
   27    Joe Bass               Dallas  TX         45   367      26:49.9     28:20.9      1:31.0    8:36/M
   28    Gregg Higgs            Garland  TX        47   377      26:58.4     27:17.6      0:19.2    8:39/M
   29    John Banks                                45   385      27:04.4     27:10.3      0:05.9    8:41/M
   30    Chris Heinbaugh        Dallas  TX         45   409      27:22.6     29:24.4      2:01.8    8:46/M
   31    Peter Litwin           McKinney  TX       48   422      27:38.8     28:58.0      1:19.2    8:51/M
   32    Life's A Beach         Garland  TX        47   427      27:43.1     27:48.2      0:05.0    8:53/M
   33    Stuart Crader          Dallas  TX         48   447      27:55.2     28:14.9      0:19.7    8:57/M
   34    Michael Richard        Dallas  TX         49   462      28:06.8     29:53.0      1:46.2    9:00/M
   35    James Pike             Dallas  TX         45   480      28:28.9     30:18.2      1:49.3    9:07/M
   36    Philip Wise                               48   495      28:42.0     28:48.2      0:06.1    9:12/M
   37    Dennis Chupp           McKinney  TX       47   514      28:59.7     32:30.7      3:30.9    9:17/M
   38    Jeff Miller                               48   535      29:21.2     30:14.6      0:53.3    9:24/M
   39    Michael Hines          Dallas  TX         46   552      29:41.6     31:07.5      1:25.8    9:31/M
   40    Dennis Grindinger      Dallas  TX         48   627      30:54.6     31:55.2      1:00.6    9:54/M
   41    James Mathis                              45   659      31:46.4     32:58.8      1:12.3   10:11/M
   42    John Durham            Italy  TX          47   665      31:53.0     33:36.3      1:43.3   10:13/M
   43    John Walker            Dallas  TX         46   677      32:16.3     32:30.3      0:14.0   10:21/M
   44    Craig Cunningham       Dallas  TX         45   684      32:21.0     33:08.8      0:47.8   10:22/M
   45    Steve Titcomb          Dallas  TX         47   727      33:30.3     34:41.2      1:10.9   10:44/M
   46    David Pucek                               45   758      34:11.8     34:36.1      0:24.2   10:57/M
   47    Steve Hoefer           Dallas  TX         46   763      34:14.7     36:12.9      1:58.2   10:58/M
   48    Bruce Bonnett          Dallas  TX         47   789      35:02.3     36:14.0      1:11.7   11:14/M
   49    Donald Huffines                           47   808      35:40.7     35:51.0      0:10.3   11:26/M
   50    Steve Shattuck         Cedar Hill  TX     48   845      37:00.5     37:14.9      0:14.4   11:52/M
   51    Steve Harris                              47   856      37:40.4     39:27.5      1:47.0   12:04/M
   52    David Martel           Richardson  TX     45   860      37:49.9     38:39.9      0:50.0   12:07/M
   53    David Morley           Houston  TX        46  1013      46:44.9     51:37.8      4:52.9   14:59/M
   54    Eugene Regen           Fort Worth  TX     48  1110    1:01:16.6   1:02:47.0      1:30.3   19:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Wally Manaugh          Dallas  TX         51    44      20:36.9     20:38.1      0:01.2    6:36/M
    2    Gus Kirby              Lewisville  TX     52    48      20:48.5     20:56.6      0:08.1    6:40/M
    3    Steve Harding          Dallas  TX         54    92      21:56.3     22:00.8      0:04.5    7:02/M
    4    Jim Hallmark           Murphy  TX         53   113      22:31.5     22:38.5      0:06.9    7:13/M
    5    Mike Schaefer          Dallas  TX         50   150      23:24.9     23:30.7      0:05.8    7:30/M
    6    Lawrence Lee Lane      Dallas  TX         50   161      23:34.7     23:40.6      0:05.9    7:33/M
    7    Michael Chappell       Dallas  TX         51   179      24:01.5     24:10.1      0:08.5    7:42/M
    8    David Smith            Dallas  TX         52   180      24:02.2     24:13.8      0:11.6    7:42/M
    9    Jim Vandehaar          Coppell  TX        53   211      24:35.2     24:50.9      0:15.7    7:53/M
   10    Walter Nicks           Arlington  TX      52   214      24:37.5     24:45.6      0:08.1    7:53/M
   11    Erin McClendon         Cedar Hill  TX     50   268      25:31.5     25:45.8      0:14.2    8:11/M
   12    Phil Slater            Dallas  TX         51   269      25:31.7     25:35.4      0:03.7    8:11/M
   13    John Osborne           Plano  TX          53   277      25:37.0     25:50.0      0:13.0    8:13/M
   14    Bill Barnes            Dallas  TX         53   280      25:38.1     26:11.0      0:32.9    8:13/M
   15    Hunt Neurohr           Dallas  TX         50   297      25:56.2     27:13.5      1:17.3    8:19/M
   16    Michael Colvin         Dallas  TX         52   299      25:58.5     26:04.2      0:05.7    8:19/M
   17    John Brown             Dallas  TX         52   325      26:19.5     26:36.7      0:17.2    8:26/M
   18    Vernon Hodge           Plano  TX          51   345      26:32.2     28:31.8      1:59.5    8:30/M
   19    Alex Watson            Dallas  TX         52   347      26:33.1     26:39.8      0:06.7    8:31/M
   20    Tommy Toon                                50   348      26:39.2     27:14.7      0:35.4    8:33/M
   21    Tom Tenon              Euless  TX         52   355      26:40.7     26:58.5      0:17.8    8:33/M
   22    Jim Rose               Carrollton  TX     51   372      26:53.3     27:08.6      0:15.3    8:37/M
   23    Bruce MacLeish         Dallas  TX         52   375      26:55.2     28:19.7      1:24.5    8:38/M
   24    Charlie Lindsey        Fort Worth  TX     51   463      28:07.5     29:57.4      1:49.9    9:01/M
   25    James Sulak                               50   472      28:19.4     28:42.9      0:23.4    9:05/M
   26    Randall Olson          Fort Worth  TX     51   478      28:27.5     28:39.5      0:12.0    9:07/M
   27    Gerald Casenave        Dallas  TX         54   544      29:31.1     30:37.1      1:06.0    9:28/M
   28    Ken Elmgren            Dallas  TX         51   571      29:59.5     30:27.0      0:27.5    9:37/M
   29    Paul Halebian          Dallas  TX         52   584      30:13.6     30:33.6      0:20.0    9:41/M
   30    Paul Bier              Grand Prairie  TX  51   593      30:21.4     30:46.4      0:24.9    9:44/M
   31    Dean Baird             Dallas  TX         53   609      30:35.1     32:34.1      1:58.9    9:48/M
   32    Dannis Sweek                              52   635      31:07.0     31:39.5      0:32.5    9:58/M
   33    Steve Kaplan           Dallas  TX         54   700      32:50.3     34:06.6      1:16.3   10:31/M
   34    Chuck Reeder                              52   732      33:35.8     35:59.2      2:23.3   10:46/M
   35    Tom McDaniel           Dallas  TX         50   772      34:28.6     36:34.3      2:05.7   11:03/M
   36    Larry Hartman          Dallas  TX         52   822      36:00.8     38:34.1      2:33.3   11:32/M
   37    Ziad Kachkouch         Dallas  TX         52   835      36:30.7     39:17.0      2:46.3   11:42/M
   38    James Warren           Dallas  TX         50   951      41:57.4     44:27.6      2:30.1   13:27/M
   39    Ken Nalley             Dallas  TX         54   969      43:03.1     45:13.8      2:10.6   13:48/M
   40    Hilary Gallagher       Dallas  TX         52  1024      48:25.3     49:40.4      1:15.0   15:31/M
   41    Ron Sogall             Dallas  TX         51  1048      51:07.6     51:43.9      0:36.3   16:23/M
   42    Kent P. O'Halloran                        53  1060      52:05.4     52:39.8      0:34.3   16:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Steven Conly           Allen  TX          56    31      19:39.7     19:41.2      0:01.5    6:18/M
    2    Glen Taylor                               56    56      21:00.7     21:03.2      0:02.5    6:44/M
    3    Scott McKissick        Irving  TX         56   149      23:24.9     23:26.6      0:01.7    7:30/M
    4    Todd Etter             Dallas  TX         55   163      23:38.8     23:57.5      0:18.7    7:34/M
    5    Mike Koskan            Plano  TX          59   206      24:32.2     24:38.0      0:05.7    7:52/M
    6    John Brooks            Crandall  TX       58   342      26:30.5     26:50.4      0:19.8    8:30/M
    7    Donald Stanford        Dallas  TX         55   361      26:46.7     27:04.0      0:17.3    8:35/M
    8    David Neleigh          Irving  TX         58   458      28:03.9     28:11.2      0:07.2    8:59/M
    9    Robert Davila          Carrollton  TX     56   553      29:44.0     30:10.6      0:26.6    9:32/M
   10    Bill Curry             Dallas  TX         58   595      30:26.3     32:06.2      1:39.9    9:45/M
   11    Andrew Rosemore        Dallas  TX         58   621      30:50.1     31:03.0      0:12.8    9:53/M
   12    Al Rushing             Dallas  TX         56   707      33:05.4     34:14.1      1:08.7   10:36/M
   13    Remi Houle             Grapevine  TX      55   997      45:18.4     46:13.5      0:55.1   14:31/M
   14    Gary Bearden           Dallas  TX         57  1012      46:41.4     47:31.7      0:50.2   14:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Bill Shaw              Frisco  TX         62    30      19:37.3     19:38.1      0:00.8    6:17/M
    2    Bill Shirley           Dallas  TX         61   132      23:02.8     23:05.5      0:02.7    7:23/M
    3    Bob Clemens            Dallas  TX         61   152      23:25.8     23:30.0      0:04.2    7:30/M
    4    Bob Vansteenburg       Austin  TX         64   236      24:58.3     25:07.3      0:08.9    8:00/M
    5    Jack Myers             Dallas  TX         60   307      26:09.1     26:36.1      0:26.9    8:23/M
    6    Gary Welch             Dallas  TX         61   333      26:23.4     26:29.6      0:06.2    8:27/M
    7    John Todd              Fayetteville  AR   64   378      26:59.0     27:28.8      0:29.7    8:39/M
    8    Chuck Caldwell         Dallas  TX         60   402      27:17.7     27:56.6      0:38.9    8:45/M
    9    Abram Eisenstein       Dallas  TX         63   425      27:40.6     27:47.8      0:07.1    8:52/M
   10    John Seay              Austin  TX         60   546      29:35.8     30:14.2      0:38.4    9:29/M
   11    Ben Soderquist                            63   793      35:10.0     36:45.5      1:35.5   11:16/M
   12    John Ward                                 60   966      42:54.7     43:17.0      0:22.2   13:45/M
   13    Michael Ruhnow         Duncanville  TX    61  1107    1:00:50.9   1:02:23.1      1:32.2   19:30/M
   14    Carl Aufdermaur        Dallas  TX         60  1123    1:05:24.7   1:05:24.7               20:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Benjamin Mathews       Dallas  TX         67   155      23:29.8     23:34.0      0:04.1    7:32/M
    2    Bill Bond              Dallas  TX         66   237      24:59.8     25:04.5      0:04.7    8:00/M
    3    Richard Hamilton       Richardson  TX     65   505      28:51.0     29:00.0      0:08.9    9:15/M
    4    Fred Lohmeyer          Dallas  TX         67   515      28:59.9     29:03.8      0:03.8    9:17/M
    5    Howard Sutton          Dallas  TX         68  1033      49:33.5     55:44.9      6:11.3   15:53/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Richard Widener        Irving  TX         78   671      32:03.4     32:14.0      0:10.6   10:16/M
    2    Murray Forsvall        Dallas  TX         73   865      38:07.5     38:26.1      0:18.5   12:13/M
    3    Bob Harrison           Duncanville  TX    74   882      38:42.6     39:53.0      1:10.3   12:24/M
    4    Charles Briner                            74   971      43:10.2     45:53.6      2:43.4   13:50/M
    5    John Hickey            Dallas  TX         78   985      44:12.4     44:18.6      0:06.2   14:10/M
    6    Bud Mantz              Dallas  TX         74  1090      56:51.1     57:57.0      1:05.9   18:13/M